Atletas de ARG

Apellido y nombre Día Mes Año Pais Prueba (marca-serie)
Albarracin Castillo Maximiliano Agu 13 10 Triple(14.17-Final_A)
Alegre Lautaro 13 4 800(1.56.96-Final_A), 800(1.56.96-Serie_1), Posta 4x400(3.20.10-Final_A)
Altamirano Fermin 15 9 Disco(44.01-Final_A)
Alvarez Ferreyra Jose Emmanuel 20 9 Triple(14.93-Final_A)
Amarilla Lautaro Juan 20 9 Jabalina(59.53-Final_A)
Amilcar Lautaro Dambolena De La Veg 27 4 Bala(12.32-Final_A), Disco(37.29-Final_A)
Andrada Abiat Sahid 19 9 100(-Serie_2), Largo(-Final_A)
Angulo Tolaba Esteban Nicolas 10 08 10000(31.04.59-Final_A), 5000(14.57.84-Final_A)
Arbe Joaquin Emanuel 25 8 10000(-Final_A)
Arce Bruno Alejo 2 11 Jabalina(-Final_A)
Arce Justo Daniel 1 7 400(50.09-Serie_1), Posta 4x400(3.17.86-Final_A)
Arias Dominella Yohana 14 5 Jabalina(48.14-Final_A)
Armada Ailen 3 10 Bala(15.44-Final_A), Disco(58.51-Final_A)
Arrieguez Juan Manuel 19 9 Bala(15.40-Final_A), Disco(-Final_A)
Augusto Cochet 28 4 800(-Serie_2), 800(-Final_A)
Badaracco Maria Eugenia 7 8 Martillo(44.11-Final_A)
Badaraco Belen 18 7 Martillo(44.06-Final_A)
Baiocchi Clara Macarena 8 12 1500(4.26.30-Final_A), 3000 C/Obst(10.18.49-Final_A)
Bardas Alen 6 2 Martillo(42.66-Final_A)
Baron Valeria Mariana 2 3 400 C/V(62.61-Serie_1), 400 C/V(62.61-Final_A)
Belaustegui Candela 5 6 400 C/V(65.43-Serie_1), 400 C/V(65.43-Final_A), Posta 4x400(3.54.92-Final_A)
Benedetich Damian 16 2 100(11.72-Final_A), 1500(5.01.16-Final_A), 400(57.20-Final_A), Bala(13.17-Final_A), Disco(35.89-Final_A), Jabalina(53.62-Final_A), 110 C/V(17.52-Final_A), Alto(1.67-Final_A), Garrocha(3.00-Final_A), Largo(5.53-Final_A), Decathlon(5610)
Benitez Emiliano Gaston 15 3 Alto(2.05-Final_A)
Berca Julian 16 6 110 C/V(14.89-Final_A)
Berti Trinidad 8 2 Largo(4.95-Final_A)
Boggero Natalia 30 7 Bala(-Final_A), Disco(-Final_A)
Bolis Melisa 18 2 Bala(09.72-Final_A)
Bonnin Lucas 4 4 Posta 4x100(45.71-Final_A)
Bonora Lazaro 10 4 Bala(14.23-Final_A), Disco(50.75-Final_A)
Borelli Florencia 30 10 1500(4.23.58-Final_A), 5000(16.11.48-Final_A)
Borelli Mariana 30 10 1500(4.21.49-Final_A), 5000(-Final_A), 800(2.09.75-Final_A)
Brunet Josefina 26 7 Garrocha(3.50-Final_A)
Bruno Federico 18 6 1500(3.38.21-Final_A)
Burgos Brian 29 3 5000(-Final_A)
Burgos Nicolas Sebastian 3 3 800(1.59.33-Serie_2), 800(1.59.33-Final_A), Posta 4x400(3.35.54-Final_A)
Bustamante Ferreras Ezequiel 26 2 100(10.80-Serie_1), 100(10.80-Final_A), Largo(6.80-Final_A)
Bustos Emiliano Ariel 25 3 10000(-Final_A), 5000(15.07.56-Final_A)
Cacciabue Tobias 6 1 Martillo(55.57-Final_A)
Camio Polenta Luisiana Belen 3 1 Bala(-Final_A)
Camiolo Franco 4 12 100(10.77-Serie_2), 100(10.69-Final_A), 200(21.33-Final_A), 200(21.69-Serie_3), Posta 4x100(42.52-Final_A)
Cane Agustin 27 7 100(12.12-Final_A), 1500(6.08.67-Final_A), 400(60.97-Final_A), Bala(09.43-Final_A), Disco(29.69-Final_A), Jabalina(38.38-Final_A), 110 C/V(17.30-Final_A), Alto(1.52-Final_A), Garrocha(3.90-Final_A), Largo(5.18-Final_A), Decathlon(4571)
Capurro Iara Alen 21 6 Bala(13.40-Final_A), Disco(54.65-Final_A)
Carballo Ignacio 12 8 Bala(19.17-Final_A)
Cardozo Virginia Mariel 4 4 400(58.31-Serie_1), Posta 4x100(50.49-Final_A), Posta 4x400(4.02.47-Final_A)
Carra Echevarria Martin 12 3 Alto(2.00-Final_A)
Carrazan Noelia Belen 09 01 Largo(5.40-Final_A)
Casetta Belen Adaluz 26 9 3000 C/Obst(10.08.31-Final_A)
Caso Abril Maria 28 2 Jabalina(41.08-Final_A)
Catelen Ana Laura 20 8 100(12.35-Serie_1), 100(12.35-Final_A), 200(25.41-Serie_2), 200(25.05-Final_A), Posta 4x400(4.08.26-Final_A)
Cejas Karen Marianela 8 2 10000(39.17.96-Final_A), 5000(18.25.10-Final_A)
Chavarria Ezequiel 18 4 10000(31.50.63-Final_A), 5000(15.26.31-Final_A)
Chavez Edgar Felipe Neri 9 3 10000(31.31.91-Final_A)
Chiaraviglio German 16 4 Garrocha(5.55-Final_A)
Chiaraviglio Valeria 9 4 Garrocha(3.70-Final_A)
Chretien Agustina 31 3 10000(36.45.42-Final_A)
Coria Cepeda Maycol 8 1 Jabalina(55.59-Final_A)
Corra Martina 11 7 200(-Final_A), Bala(10.34-Final_A), 100 C/V(15.72-Final_A), Posta 4x100(50.49-Final_A), Posta 4x400(4.02.47-Final_A), Alto(1.43-Final_A), Heptathlon(1845)
Correa Camila Leonela 3 8 400(60.09-Final_A), 400(58.15-Serie_2), Posta 4x400(3.54.92-Final_A)
Correa Vargas Fabian Alejandro 21 9 10000(31.25.23-Final_A), 5000(15.07.65-Final_A)
Cravero Claudia 6 1 Martillo(45.57-Final_A)
Cremaschi Renzo 6 7 200(21.81-Final_A), 200(21.99-Serie_3), 110 C/V(14.53-Final_A)
Cuello Florencia Lorena 27 9 5000(17.59.68-Final_A)
Curuchet Garcia Paula 19 1 Martillo(42.16-Final_A)
Da Silva Agustn Adrian 21 2 1500(3.55.82-Final_A), 5000(14.51.12-Final_A)
Da Silva Horacio Ezequiel 14 5 800(2.01.67-Serie_2), 800(2.01.67-Final_A)
Dadario Magali 26 3 Disco(40.77-Final_A)
Dahlgren Jennifer 21 4 Martillo(63.07-Final_A)
De Monte Pedro 11 6 Garrocha(-Final_A)
De Virgilio Giana Antonella 28 10 400 C/V(66.41-Serie_1), 400 C/V(66.41-Final_A)
Delgado Manuel Abraham 3 4 100(-Serie_1), 200(24.57-Serie_1)
Delgado Mons Gonzalo Agustin 17 12 100(10.97-Serie_2), 200(22.23-Serie_1), Posta 4x100(43.99-Final_A)
Di Constanzo Ignacio Cesar 25 1 400 C/V(57.67-Final_A), Posta 4x100(56.22-Final_A), Posta 4x400(-Final_A)
Diamante Bautista 28 2 100(10.93-Serie_3), 200(23.95-Serie_2), Posta 4x100(42.52-Final_A)
Dianes Nair Gisele 23 3 1500(4.47.08-Final_A), 5000(17.11.87-Final_A)
Diaz Maximiliano Andres 15 11 Triple(15.69-Final_A)
Dimaro Diego 24 3 Triple(14.96-Final_A)
Diogo Maria Ayelen 11 12 200(25.96-Serie_2), 400(56.93-Serie_2), 400(57.30-Final_A)
Dos Santos Iraha Joel 29 9 100(10.88-Serie_3), 100(10.71-Final_A), Largo(7.10-Final_A)
Dulcic Paula Agustina 6 2 Largo(5.35-Final_A), Triple(11.92-Final_A)
Dun Facundo Tomas 18 9 Posta 4x100(45.71-Final_A)
Dupans Mule Florencia 18 5 Disco(36.33-Final_A), Alto(-Final_A)
Dutary Juan 16 4 1500(3.49.06-Final_A), 800(1.54.37-Final_A), 800(1.54.37-Serie_1)
Emily Dechant 27 11 Alto(1.50-Final_A)
Escudero Martina Daniela 6 12 400(56.08-Serie_2), 800(2.08.63-Final_A)
Esparza Macarena 14 1 Alto(1.60-Final_A)
Evelyn Mariel Sigot 12 1 400 C/V(69.57-Serie_2), 400 C/V(69.57-Final_A), Posta 4x400(4.02.47-Final_A)
Fagnola Maximiliano 5 8 Triple(14.37-Final_A)
Fairhurst Eugenia 9 3 1500(4.28.25-Final_A), 5000(17.20.92-Final_A)
Falchetti Matias 27 9 100(10.75-Serie_1), 100(-Final_A), 200(21.44-Final_A), 200(21.53-Serie_2), Posta 4x100(42.52-Final_A)
Farias Mariana Daniela 17 12 400 C/V(70.17-Serie_2), 400 C/V(70.17-Final_A)
Farias Valentina Mariel 24 5 100 C/V(15.92-Final_A), 400 C/V(68.16-Serie_2), 400 C/V(68.16-Final_A)
Fernandez Agustin Javier 26 10 800(1.59.27-Serie_2), 800(1.59.27-Final_A)
Fernandez Mateo Simon 8 10 100(11.12-Final_A), 1500(4.54.81-Final_A), 400(55.03-Final_A), Bala(11.51-Final_A), Disco( -Final_A), Jabalina(41.76-Final_A), 110 C/V(16.35-Final_A), Alto(1.70-Final_A), Garrocha(3.10-Final_A), Largo(6.53-Final_A), Decathlon(5390)
Ferreyra Francisco Manuel 1 7 Posta 4x400(3.35.54-Final_A)
Fleita Johana Estefania 2 2 Posta 4x100(50.49-Final_A)
FLores Martinez Maria Eugenia 1 10 10000(-Final_A)
Fontana Ignacio 13 8 100(11.65-Final_A), 1500(4.39.00-Final_A), 400(53.97-Final_A), Bala(09.75-Final_A), Disco(34.09-Final_A), Jabalina(45.98-Final_A), 110 C/V(17.46-Final_A), Alto(1.58-Final_A), Garrocha(4.00-Final_A), Largo(5.70-Final_A), Decathlon(5760)
Franzón Ricardo Ariel 15 6 10000(31.23.87-Final_A)
Fritzsche Belen 21 11 100(12.20-Serie_2), 100(12.14-Final_A), 200(25.67-Serie_2), 200(25.86-Final_A), Posta 4x100(49.47-Final_A)
Fuentealba Karina Natalia 17 12 10000(38.05.52-Final_A)
Galarza Delfina 23 10 Alto(-Final_A)
Garay Macarena 19 1 3000 C/Obst(12.35.62-Final_A)
Garcia Maia Delfina 17 2 400(60.44-Serie_1), 400 C/V(69.15-Serie_2), 400 C/V(69.15-Final_A), Posta 4x100(51.87-Final_A), Posta 4x400(4.08.26-Final_A)
Garetto Leila 29 12 Posta 4x100(50.42-Final_A), Largo(5.01-Final_A)
Garibaldi Aldana 20 5 Garrocha(3.50-Final_A)
Garzon Carabajal Mauricio Agustin 29 3 10000(-Final_A)
Gastón Ezequiel Scaglione Abalde 11 10 Jabalina(50.58-Final_A)
Gaviola Julian Alberto 9 6 800(1.51.90-Final_A), 800(1.51.90-Serie_1), Posta 4x400(3.17.86-Final_A)
Gennari Luciana 05 07 Largo(5.21-Final_A), Triple(12.04-Final_A)
Giuliani Sebastian 7 6 Marcha 20000 Mts(1.47.27.65)
Gomez Daniela 24 8 Martillo(57.50-Final_A)
Gomez Iriondo Luciana 19 12 Garrocha(3.90-Final_A)
Gomez Joaquin 19 3 200(-Serie_3), 400(49.03-Serie_2), 400(49.25-Final_A)
Gomez Joaquin Gabriel 14 10 Martillo(70.70-Final_A)
Gomez Marcela Cristina 19 2 10000(34.31.99-Final_A), 5000(16.44.96-Final_A)
Gonzalez Araujo Catalina 3 3 100(12.68-Serie_2), 100(12.68-Final_A), 100 C/V(14.82-Final_A), Posta 4x100(49.47-Final_A)
Granja Hernan Gonzalo 13 5 10000(-Final_A)
Guarino Martina Belen 1 10 200(30.19-Final_A), 800(2.58.83-Final_A), Bala(05.71-Final_A), Jabalina(17.29-Final_A), 100 C/V(16.34-Final_A), Alto(1.34-Final_A), Largo(4.35-Final_A), Heptathlon(2850)
Guerrero Antonella Janet 16 7 1500(4.29.24-Final_A), 800(2.10.87-Final_A)
Guerrero Federico Manuel 18 9 Triple(15.18-Final_A)
Hernandez Gisela 25 9 200(25.50-Serie_3), 200(25.57-Final_A), 400(58.21-Serie_1), 400(58.83-Final_A), Posta 4x100(50.49-Final_A), Posta 4x400(4.02.47-Final_A)
Herrera Loto Ivanna Marilyn 29 12 5000(17.53.92-Final_A)
Hilchenbach Federico 1 2 400(50.38-Final_A), 400(49.88-Serie_1), Posta 4x100(42.52-Final_A), Posta 4x400(3.17.86-Final_A)
Holgado Indiana 9 10 Posta 4x100(51.87-Final_A), Largo(5.55-Final_A), Triple(12.36-Final_A)
Hryncyszyn Sofia 24 7 Garrocha(3.50-Final_A)
Ickert Josias Gabriel 25 4 1500(4.00.17-Final_A)
Irades Oscar Armando 01 02 Jabalina(58.17-Final_A)
Jerez Mariano Agustin 27 4 100(12.43-Final_A), 1500(5.45.01-Final_A), 400(63.21-Final_A), Bala(10.39-Final_A), Disco(35.57-Final_A), Jabalina(43.32-Final_A), 110 C/V(18.29-Final_A), Alto(1.52-Final_A), Garrocha(-Final_A), Largo(5.17-Final_A), Decathlon(4097)
Johnson Carlos Augusto 7 6 3000 C/Obst(09.07.61-Final_A)
Jose Sanchez 5 8 1500(-Final_A), 3000 C/Obst(09.20.13-Final_A)
Kelly Tomás 21 8 800(1.53.85-Serie_2), 800(1.53.85-Final_A)
Kernbeis Romina 14 11 3000 C/Obst(-Final_A)
Kloster Sofia 14 8 Marcha 20000 Mts
Knees Paulina 17 3 200(25.87-Serie_1), 400(58.82-Serie_1), Posta 4x100(49.47-Final_A), Posta 4x400(3.54.92-Final_A)
Koss Marlene 24 1 100(12.86-Serie_2), 200(26.03-Serie_1)
Lacamoire Diego Javier 9 5 1500(3.41.98-Final_A), 800(1.53.42-Final_A), 800(1.53.42-Serie_1), Posta 4x400(-Final_A)
Lamboglia María Florencia 21 1 100(12.03-Serie_1), 100(11.76-Final_A), 200(24.60-Serie_2), 200(-Final_A), 100 C/V(14.42-Final_A)
Landers Agustina 9 2 5000(16.48.16-Final_A)
Larraburu Gastón 27 1 Triple(15.09-Final_A)
Larregina Elian Gaspar 20 2 200(-Serie_3), 400(49.25-Serie_1), 400(47.99-Final_A), Posta 4x100(56.22-Final_A), Posta 4x400(-Final_A)
Layoy Carlos 26 2 Alto(2.10-Final_A)
Ledesma Matias 27 8 400 C/V(60.30-Final_A)
Lescano Shalom Eunice 15 1 3000 C/Obst(11.58.48-Final_A)
Levaggi Micaela 12 8 1500(4.25.64-Final_A), 800(2.12.25-Final_A), Posta 4x400(4.08.26-Final_A)
Londero Daniel Rodrigo 5 5 200(21.46-Final_A), 200(21.64-Serie_1)
Lopez Brian 16 12 Posta 4x100(42.42-Final_A), Largo(7.28-Final_A), Triple(15.12-Final_A)
Lozano Carolina 27 2 3000 C/Obst(09.56.61-Final_A), Posta 4x400(3.59.08-Final_A)
Lucero Leslie Tamara 25 2 100(12.27-Serie_2), 100(12.12-Final_A), 200(25.24-Final_A), 200(25.36-Serie_3)
LUNA BRUMATTI Exequiel 23 4 Posta 4x400(3.35.54-Final_A)
Luna Sambran Fedra Aldana 5 7 5000(-Final_A)
Magallanes Ariel 27 7 Marcha 20000 Mts(1.47.53.73)
Mainetti Chiara Milena 8 6 10000(34.49.89-Final_A), 5000(17.23.76-Final_A)
Majda Maria Del Rosario 18 5 Marcha 20000 Mts(1.57.22.48)
Manrique Fabian 14 8 1500(3.46.31-Final_A), 5000(14.32.55-Final_A)
Mantello Lautaro Taiel 28 2 Alto(1.90-Final_A)
Marquine Juan Martin 12 6 Alto(1.80-Final_A)
Martinez Ludmila 27 5 5000(17.58.37-Final_A)
Martinez Noelia Anahi 20 1 200(25.04-Serie_1), 200(24.75-Final_A), 400(56.20-Serie_1), 400(56.46-Final_A)
Marzo Adrian 24 1 Martillo(52.72-Final_A)
Massera Caterina 9 11 Martillo(55.65-Final_A)
Mavolo Franco 3 6 110 C/V(15.27-Final_A)
Medina Colombo Bruno 26 11 5000(15.40.84-Final_A)
Mendez Luciano 25 01 Triple(14.63-Final_A)
Mendivil Estanislao 20 10 800(1.55.10-Final_A), 800(1.55.10-Serie_1)
Mendoza Andres 30 9 400 C/V(56.22-Final_A), Posta 4x400(3.20.10-Final_A)
Menoni Milagros 22 4 Bala(11.10-Final_A)
Mercado Virginia 23 8 10000(-Final_A)
Meurzet Roger Ruben 12 1 100(12.44-Serie_3)
Milani Maria Paz 3 6 Largo(5.24-Final_A), Triple(12.13-Final_A)
Molina Marcos Julian 11 5 10000(28.33.90-Final_A)
Molina Silva Julieta Milagros 5 3 Marcha 20000 Mts(2.22.12.02)
Moyano Celina 9 6 200(26.13-Serie_1), 400(58.83-Serie_1), Posta 4x100(50.42-Final_A), Posta 4x400(3.59.08-Final_A)
Muniategui Lucia 13 6 Alto(-Final_A)
Nadal Stefania 23 2 3000 C/Obst(13.05.00-Final_A)
Nader Laura Mailen 9 7 Jabalina(38.72-Final_A)
Nieto Hugo Esteban 4 5 Bala(17.51-Final_A)
Nobile Julio Nahuel 5 11 Martillo(60.97-Final_A)
Nuñez Luis Alejandro 2 3 Martillo(65.21-Final_A)
Ocampos Silvina Itati 10 5 Triple(13.16-Final_A)
Ochoa Sofia 20 3 Alto(-Final_A)
Okon Abril 28 9 Posta 4x100(50.42-Final_A), Posta 4x400(3.59.08-Final_A), Alto(1.70-Final_A)
Olivero Delfina 12 7 400(57.64-Serie_2), 400(58.24-Final_A), 800(2.11.21-Final_A), Posta 4x400(3.54.92-Final_A)
Osorio Gustavo Agustin 2 2 Jabalina(-Final_A)
Padilla Magdalena 1 1 400(59.94-Serie_2), 400 C/V(66.16-Serie_1), 400 C/V(66.16-Final_A)
Paez Figueroa Tomas Agustin 19 6 400 C/V(55.72-Final_A), Posta 4x100(43.99-Final_A)
Pafundi Alejo 27 2 100(10.74-Serie_1), 100(10.83-Final_A), Posta 4x100(42.42-Final_A)
Pamela Lopez Campos 2 6 Largo(5.49-Final_A)
Pandiani Sergio 10 3 100(11.15-Final_A), 400(-Final_A), Bala(-Final_A), Alto(-Final_A), Largo(6.71-Final_A), Decathlon(1573)
Paris Leandro Ismael 16 2 400(48.36-Final_A), 400(49.04-Serie_2), Posta 4x100(43.99-Final_A)
Pedro Emmert 11 6 400(49.35-Serie_1), 400(48.60-Final_A), 800(1.53.79-Final_A), 800(1.53.79-Serie_1), Posta 4x100(42.42-Final_A), Posta 4x400(3.20.10-Final_A)
Penta Daniel Oscar 2 6 800(2.02.97-Final_A), 800(2.02.97-Serie_1)
Pereyra Julian 24 12 400(50.03-Final_A), 400(49.76-Serie_2), Posta 4x400(3.17.86-Final_A)
Perez Lazarte Leandro Leonel 14 1 1500(3.48.17-Final_A), 5000(-Final_A), 800(1.53.01-Serie_2), 800(1.53.01-Final_A)
Perez Manzini Maria Veronica 28 12 800(2.16.66-Final_A)
Perez Rocio 18 11 400 C/V(63.28-Serie_1), 400 C/V(63.28-Final_A), Posta 4x100(50.42-Final_A), Posta 4x400(3.59.08-Final_A)
Pichipil Marcelo 5 9 Triple(-Final_A)
Pinti Agustin Nahuel 20 6 100(10.68-Serie_2), 100(10.56-Final_A), 200(21.35-Final_A), 200(21.47-Serie_2)
Polican Hugo Juan Pablo 20 3 Marcha 20000 Mts(2.06.29.19)
Presas Juan Lucas 2 1 Garrocha(4.20-Final_A)
Presti Gianfranco 29 12 5000(14.38.61-Final_A)
Puebla Micaela Jazmin 1 1 100(12.69-Serie_1), 100(12.94-Final_A), 200(26.07-Serie_3)
Ramognini Antonela Ludmila 22 5 Jabalina(35.30-Final_A)
Rastelli Mateo Santiago 10 9 Posta 4x100(45.71-Final_A)
Reales Facundo Ariel 28 6 10000(-Final_A)
Recabarren Agustina 25 10 200(26.59-Serie_3)
Reynaga Matias Antonio 09 11 5000(14.48.92-Final_A)
Rios Cuenca Adrian 5 2 Jabalina(56.05-Final_A)
Rios Franco Daniel 18 6 Alto(1.90-Final_A)
Rios Gianina Gabriela 21 4 5000(21.20.56-Final_A)
Riveira Rodriguez Santiago Ezequiel 11 3 200(-Serie_2), 110 C/V(15.53-Final_A), Posta 4x100(43.99-Final_A)
Rodriguez Maria Belen 7 11 100 C/V(15.56-Final_A), 400 C/V(67.42-Serie_2), 400 C/V(67.42-Final_A), Posta 4x100(51.87-Final_A)
Roffo Hernandez Camila 28 9 200(26.17-Serie_1), 400(59.28-Serie_2), Posta 4x100(49.47-Final_A)
Rosalez Melanie 13 6 100(12.99-Serie_1)
Rozza Mauro Ezequiel 2 3 5000(14.54.40-Final_A)
Ruiz Antonio 13 9 1500(-Final_A), 3000 C/Obst(-Final_A)
Sale Juan Pablo 28 1 Bala(15.29-Final_A)
Sanchez Laura 1 10 Jabalina(-Final_A)
Santinelli Ildarraz Francisco 23 6 100(11.27-Serie_3), 200(22.47-Serie_3), Posta 4x100(56.22-Final_A)
Sarli Ana Luz 28 1 Bala(-Final_A), Disco(44.44-Final_A)
Sasia Nazareno Uriel 5 1 Disco(-Final_A)
Silvestri Gabriela Emilia 31 5 100(12.80-Serie_1), 200(25.97-Serie_2)
Simo Jose Salvador 13 2 100(11.24-Serie_3), 200(22.30-Serie_1), Posta 4x100(56.22-Final_A), Posta 4x400(-Final_A)
Solana Garcia Paloma 27 5 200(28.03-Final_A), 800(2.53.45-Final_A), Bala(07.92-Final_A), Jabalina(20.11-Final_A), 100 C/V(16.19-Final_A), Posta 4x100(51.87-Final_A), Posta 4x400(4.08.26-Final_A), Alto(1.52-Final_A), Largo(4.31-Final_A), Heptathlon(3457)
Solito Juan Ignacio 2 2 Disco(54.29-Final_A)
Thomas Evangelina Lujan 16 11 1500(4.32.05-Final_A), 800(2.07.54-Final_A)
Tomas Ferrari 19 6 Alto(2.05-Final_A)
Tommasi Sebastian 8 10 Martillo(66.84-Final_A)
Ubiedo Andrea 24 4 Largo(5.38-Final_A)
Ulian Juan Ignacio 27 9 100(11.01-Serie_1), 200(22.70-Serie_2), Posta 4x100(45.71-Final_A)
Urrutia Juan Manuel 31 3 1500(3.50.13-Final_A), 3000 C/Obst(09.20.78-Final_A)
Valin Ignacio 10 4 10000(31.26.20-Final_A), 5000(15.13.45-Final_A), Posta 4x400(3.35.54-Final_A)
Van Der Hock Dylan Damian 24 5 1500(3.48.24-Final_A), 3000 C/Obst(09.10.87-Final_A)
Varoni Renzo 30 10 200(-Serie_3), 400(50.72-Serie_2)
Vega German 4 1 3000 C/Obst(09.23.14-Final_A)
Vega Tomas 4 1 3000 C/Obst(09.14.77-Final_A)
Vera Milagros Alejandra 24 9 Jabalina(38.38-Final_A)
Vier Mariana Lorena 5 3 1500(4.50.65-Final_A)
Wozniak Laffont Alejo 12 11 100(11.23-Serie_3)
Zabala Jose 5 2 1500(3.45.55-Final_A), 5000(14.44.52-Final_A)
Zaffaroni Unrein Pablo 14 1 Garrocha(-Final_A)
Zezular Santiago 9 11 Alto(1.90-Final_A), Largo(6.89-Final_A)
Zorrilla, Rodrigo Nicolas 19 8 5000(15.36.80-Final_A), 3000 C/Obst(-Final_A)
Zuliani Pablo 9 4 100(10.90-Serie_2), 200(21.53-Serie_1), 200(21.46-Final_A), Posta 4x100(42.42-Final_A), Posta 4x400(3.20.10-Final_A)