Atletas de ARG

Apellido y nombre Día Mes Año Pais Prueba (marca-serie)
Aguirre German 16 11 Disco(38.84-Final_A)
Agustin Facundo Montero 17 10 1500(5.20.83-Final_A), 5000(20.01.13-Final_A)
Alais Alves Tobias Daniel 5 10 400(59.08-Serie_1)
Alanis Carlos 29 6 1500(4.29.40-Final_A)
Albrizio Juan Carlos 26 2 100(12.48-Serie_3), 400 C/V(67.08-Final_A), Posta 4x400(3.51.35-Final_A), Largo(5.62-Final_A)
Aldaz Jenaro Gabriel 21 3 Jabalina(47.89-Final_A)
Alexis Sebastian Forcades 16 10 1500(4.17.94-Final_A), 800(2.02.37-Final_A), Posta 4x400(3.41.20-Final_A)
Alhué Giardini 19 10 1500(4.50.72-Final_A), 800(-Final_A)
Alvarez Diego 17 12 100(12.51-Serie_2), 200(25.90-Serie_1), Posta 4x100(48.00-Final_A)
Ance Emmanuel Alejandro 10 10 1500(4.06.13-Final_A), 5000(15.12.93-Final_A)
Aranda Lucas 2 12 Garrocha(-Final_A)
Arce Bruno Alejo 2 11 Jabalina(52.92-Final_A)
Arias Dominella Yohana 14 5 Jabalina(51.19-Final_A)
Arrieguez Juan Manuel 19 9 Bala(14.11-Final_A), Disco(38.34-Final_A)
Arrozeres Alexis 11 7 800(2.03.39-Final_A), Posta 4x400(3.41.20-Final_A)
Astiz Bautista Joaquin 19 11 100(11.12-Serie_3), 100(10.91-Final_A), 200(23.73-Serie_1), 200(22.56-Final_A), 400(-Serie_2), Posta 4x100(48.00-Final_A)
Avalle Camilo 21 4 100(11.96-Serie_2), 200(24.43-Serie_1), 200(-Final_A), 400(53.03-Serie_2), 400(52.83-Final_A), Posta 4x100(45.43-Final_A), Posta 4x400(3.34.29-Final_A)
Ayala Giggi Brenda 12 9 Disco(34.40-Final_A)
Bagaloni Lucia 22 2 10000(-Final_A)
Bardas Alen 6 2 Bala(07.56-Final_A), Disco(25.82-Final_A), Martillo(44.83-Final_A)
Barrientos Lucas 25 3 200(25.49-Serie_1), 110 C/V(19.60-Final_A), Largo(5.16-Final_A)
Benitez Tomas 18 3 1500(4.23.59-Final_A), 800(2.07.50-Final_A), Posta 4x400(3.43.11-Final_A)
Bolis Melisa 18 2 Bala(10.04-Final_A)
Bonamino Dalila Rocio 30 12 200(29.62-Final_A), 400(67.24-Serie_1)
Boneiro Romina Margarita 1 12 1500(5.06.88-Final_A), 5000(19.36.60-Final_A)
Borelli Florencia 30 10 1500(4.24.47-Final_A), 5000(15.54.86-Final_A)
Borelli Mariana 30 10 1500(4.23.04-Final_A), 5000(-Final_A)
Bustos Emiliano Ariel 25 3 10000(30.56.56-Final_A), 5000(15.02.24-Final_A)
Cabral Nicolas Gabriel 12 7 100(11.76-Serie_1), Alto(1.65-Final_A), Largo(6.04-Final_A), Triple(12.64-Final_A)
Caldiroli Stainkievichtomas 13 6 110 C/V(18.12-Final_A), Alto(-Final_A)
CAMPOS NAZARENA 23 8 1500(5.47.48-Final_A), 800(2.45.47-Final_A)
Canales Franco 17 6 10000(33.57.40-Final_A)
Cardoso Tobias 21 3 Bala(11.05-Final_A), Disco(33.01-Final_A), Martillo(37.48-Final_A)
Cardozo Melina Magali 9 11 Garrocha(3.10-Final_A)
Carrasco Lucas 31 7 5000(17.20.50-Final_A)
Carrera Alan Gaston 8 7 1500(4.36.84-Final_A), 800(2.07.49-Final_A)
Carril Agustin 3 12 Garrocha(3.70-Final_A)
Casalle Valentina 2 8 Largo(4.97-Final_A)
Catelen Ana Laura 20 8 100(12.47-Final_A), 200(26.16-Final_A), Posta 4x100(52.87-Final_A)
Cejas Karen Marianela 8 2 10000(36.59.16-Final_A), 5000(-Final_A)
Cela Juan Marcelo 15 1 400 C/V(-Final_A)
Cesar Valentin Uriel 15 2 800(2.02.57-Final_A)
Chaves Nayla Abril 23 12 Jabalina(34.97-Final_A)
Cinquegrani Ivan Exequiel 17 7 200(24.52-Serie_3), 200(-Final_A), 400(52.90-Serie_3), 400(53.50-Final_A), 800(-Final_A), Posta 4x400(3.51.35-Final_A)
Cisneros Juan Enrique 24 7 10000(-Final_A), 1500(4.27.38-Final_A), 5000(16.23.77-Final_A)
Colque Danilo 17 10 Jabalina(46.85-Final_A)
Coppa Legarreta Juan Francisco 27 4 Largo(6.47-Final_A), Triple(13.67-Final_A)
Cordoba Joaquin 19 11 1500(4.17.92-Final_A), 5000(-Final_A)
Coronel Natalia Veronica 20 3 Martillo(40.72-Final_A)
Correa Agustina Micaela 4 4 400(62.81-Final_A), 400(64.94-Serie_1), 800(2.39.35-Final_A)
Creton Juana 3 9 200(30.70-Final_A), Bala(07.94-Final_A)
Cuevas Carlos Ruben 24 3 100(13.58-Serie_3), 200(28.05-Serie_3)
Cuevas Rojas Octavio 21 8 10000(35.37.22-Final_A)
Dadario Magali 26 3 Disco(37.51-Final_A)
Dandrea Pablo 22 11 800(2.09.71-Final_A)
De Cuadro Dariana Janet 28 1 200(29.02-Final_A), 400(66.91-Serie_2)
Di Constanzo Ignacio Cesar 25 1 400 C/V(58.04-Final_A), Posta 4x400(3.30.04-Final_A)
Dianes Nair Gisele 23 3 1500(4.43.98-Final_A), 5000(17.23.55-Final_A)
Diaz Lucas Ezequiel 3 4 400(54.18-Serie_1), 400(52.44-Final_A), 800(2.02.16-Final_A), Posta 4x100(-Final_A)
Dimaro Diego 24 3 Triple(15.35-Final_A)
Doblas Maria Andrea 1 4 10000(43.14.53-Final_A)
Dos Santos Silva Agustin Nahuel 18 9 10000(37.59.38-Final_A), 5000(17.50.68-Final_A)
Dura Joaquina 14 10 Largo(5.34-Final_A), Triple(12.25-Final_A)
Etchepare Santiago 21 6 10000(33.24.71-Final_A), 5000(15.47.07-Final_A)
Fernandez Emmanuel 13 6 10000(34.46.10-Final_A)
Fiadino Juan 31 3 Bala(08.70-Final_A), Disco(27.67-Final_A), Jabalina(-Final_A), Martillo(39.14-Final_A)
Franzón Ricardo Ariel 15 6 10000(31.31.44-Final_A)
Fronza Facundo 18 11 100(11.61-Serie_1), Posta 4x100(45.43-Final_A), Posta 4x400(3.34.29-Final_A), Largo(6.34-Final_A), Triple(12.67-Final_A)
Fuhr Soledad 12 8 1500(5.04.69-Final_A), 800(2.32.06-Final_A)
Funaro Guillermo Fernando 26 5 5000(15.02.28-Final_A)
Gallardo Julian 26 6 1500(4.30.03-Final_A), 800(2.13.26-Final_A)
Gancedo Dardo Josue 5 10 400(52.73-Serie_3), 800(2.03.59-Final_A)
Garay Francisco 14 9 1500(-Final_A), 800(-Final_A)
Garcia Maia Delfina 17 2 400(61.18-Final_A), 400(64.01-Serie_2), 400 C/V(69.10-Final_A)
Garrido Constanza 26 8 1500(5.10.27-Final_A)
Gauna Brian Miguel 15 2 1500(4.06.63-Final_A), 800(2.00.97-Final_A)
Gianarelli Santiago 16 7 1500(-Final_A)
Gil Enzo Agustin 5 2 Largo(5.51-Final_A), Triple(11.87-Final_A)
Gil Ignacio Joaquin 27 5 Largo(5.34-Final_A)
Gimenez Cintia Romina 27 6 10000(42.24.48-Final_A)
Godoy Bruno Agustin 6 2 400(52.41-Serie_3), 400(51.96-Final_A), 400 C/V(58.37-Final_A), Posta 4x400(3.44.45-Final_A)
Godoy Juan Luciano 25 2 200(25.17-Serie_1), 400(56.43-Serie_1)
Gomez Joaquin 19 3 200(23.17-Serie_3), 200(22.20-Final_A), 400(50.29-Serie_1), 400(49.20-Final_A)
Gonzalez Agustin Nicolas 17 2 Posta 4x100(44.91-Final_A), Largo(6.50-Final_A), Triple(-Final_A)
Gorostegui Oriana 16 9 1500(5.47.48-Final_A), 800(2.51.23-Final_A)
Guerrero Leonardo 24 7 1500(4.23.32-Final_A)
Henriquez Santiago 29 12 1500(-Final_A), 800(2.03.22-Final_A)
Hernandez Silvana 8 3 1500(5.07.76-Final_A), 800(2.30.96-Final_A)
Hoggan Alejo 10 4 1500(5.02.32-Final_A), 5000(19.25.53-Final_A)
Holgado Indiana 9 10 Triple(12.41-Final_A)
Iturrioz Daniela 11 5 400(67.13-Serie_1), 400 C/V(77.34-Final_A)
Juan Liliana 23 8 100(13.80-Final_A), 200(29.38-Final_A), 400(66.53-Final_A), 400(66.40-Serie_2), Posta 4x100(52.87-Final_A)
Juarez Jorge Luis 22 6 10000(35.00.48-Final_A)
Juchani Carolina 25 2 100 C/V(18.92-Final_A), 400 C/V(79.44-Final_A), Posta 4x100(45.43-Final_A), Largo(4.38-Final_A), Triple(-Final_A)
Juchani Fernando 11 8 100(-Serie_2), 200(25.10-Serie_2), 400(56.67-Serie_3), Posta 4x400(3.34.29-Final_A)
Kelly Tomás 21 8 800(1.56.15-Final_A)
Labrador Pedro Roberto 29 7 100(-Serie_3), Bala(06.35-Final_A), Jabalina(31.92-Final_A), 110 C/V(-Final_A), Posta 4x400(3.30.04-Final_A), Alto(-Final_A), Garrocha(-Final_A)
Lalanne Leonel 6 5 400(53.23-Serie_1), 400(51.07-Final_A), Posta 4x400(3.30.04-Final_A)
Landaburu Jorge Leonardo 20 4 5000(15.55.99-Final_A)
Laplace Ariel Luciano 18 7 100(13.66-Serie_1), 200(29.43-Serie_1), Posta 4x100(48.00-Final_A)
Larraburu Gastón 27 1 Largo(6.80-Final_A), Triple(14.84-Final_A)
Ledesma Matias 27 8 100(11.11-Serie_3), 100(11.40-Final_A), 110 C/V(18.20-Final_A)
LEDESMA VICTOR MANUEL 23 1 10000(34.59.43-Final_A)
Leiva Juan Manuel 8 10 5000(17.56.71-Final_A)
Leon Rodriguez Abigail 29 1 100(13.01-Final_A), Posta 4x100(52.87-Final_A)
Lescano Shalom Eunice 15 1 1500(5.05.05-Final_A), 3000 C/Obst(12.10.07-Final_A)
Levaggi Micaela 12 8 1500(-Final_A), 800(2.19.16-Final_A)
Luengo Nahuel Aurelio 29 9 10000(33.10.11-Final_A)
Luna Eva Sofia 27 1 10000(-Final_A), 5000(-Final_A)
LUZZI ANGELA PAOLA 13 1 10000(42.11.35-Final_A)
Macadam Greta 9 10 400(64.32-Final_A), 400(64.71-Serie_1), 800(2.28.79-Final_A)
Machado Lucas Emmanuel 19 12 5000(15.27.63-Final_A), Posta 4x400(3.51.35-Final_A)
Madarieta Ismael 26 6 100(11.91-Serie_2)
Madril Jorge 9 12 1500(4.10.53-Final_A), 800(2.04.87-Final_A)
Maidana Lucas 29 6 110 C/V(-Final_A), Posta 4x400(3.44.45-Final_A)
Marchetti Santino 5 8 400(54.57-Serie_1), 800(-Final_A)
Marin Hernan Ezequiel 5 8 800(1.58.94-Final_A), Posta 4x400(3.41.20-Final_A)
Marquine Juan Martin 12 6 Alto(1.87-Final_A)
Martinez Estefania 22 4 100(14.26-Final_A)
Massara Juan Fermin 23 3 Alto(1.70-Final_A)
Melgior Marcos 13 4 Largo(5.65-Final_A), Triple(12.98-Final_A)
Michia Marcelo Alejandro 23 6 10000(31.24.59-Final_A), 5000(-Final_A)
MILTON DE OLIVERA 18 1 Bala(10.57-Final_A), Disco(37.22-Final_A)
MOLINA JULIAN 27 1 1500(4.34.02-Final_A), 800(2.12.19-Final_A), Posta 4x400(3.44.45-Final_A)
Molina Lucas Romualdo 24 3 5000(-Final_A)
Monin Alejandro Ezequiel 10 9 10000(31.26.41-Final_A)
Monsalvo Colombo Camila 19 8 400(63.97-Serie_2), 400 C/V(71.93-Final_A)
Montecinos Gonzalo 20 12 1500(-Final_A), 800(2.03.11-Final_A), Posta 4x400(3.34.29-Final_A)
Moriones Tomas 29 1 10000(32.37.22-Final_A), 5000(-Final_A)
Muguiro Facundo 28 6 200(25.11-Serie_3), 400(58.13-Serie_3), Posta 4x400(3.43.11-Final_A)
Negro Lucas Oscar 10 10 1500(4.07.18-Final_A), 5000(-Final_A), 3000 C/Obst(10.02.97-Final_A)
Nicolas D Annunzio 15 11 400(54.37-Serie_2), 800(2.04.52-Final_A), Posta 4x400(3.41.20-Final_A)
Ocampos Silvina Itati 10 5 Triple(13.30-Final_A)
Oliva Lucio 7 6 1500(4.14.70-Final_A), 800(2.04.07-Final_A)
Onzari Vanesa Elizabeth 1 11 Garrocha(-Final_A)
Ortiz Esteban Enrique 15 8 Jabalina(52.09-Final_A)
Ortiz Nicol�s 10 7 1500(4.30.74-Final_A), 800(2.07.30-Final_A), Posta 4x400(3.43.11-Final_A)
Osorio Gustavo Agustin 2 2 Jabalina(58.90-Final_A)
Paredes Dario Gabriel 26 12 10000(-Final_A)
Parodi Juan Fernando 4 8 400(56.31-Serie_2), 400 C/V(62.59-Final_A), Posta 4x400(3.44.45-Final_A)
Pedernera Nahuel 30 7 100(11.16-Serie_1), 100(11.14-Final_A), 200(-Serie_3), Largo(6.38-Final_A)
Peratz Maximo 30 6 400(52.31-Serie_2), 400(51.76-Final_A)
Perez Lazarte Leandro Leonel 14 1 1500(3.55.10-Final_A), 800(1.54.48-Final_A)
Perez Lucia 16 4 1500(5.57.90-Final_A), 800(2.45.42-Final_A)
Perogi Delfina 5 12 100(13.12-Final_A), Largo(5.06-Final_A)
Pey Alvarez Agustin Silverio 18 9 100(11.98-Serie_3), 200(24.78-Serie_3), Posta 4x100(48.00-Final_A)
Pica Florencia 7 12 800(2.27.92-Final_A)
Pintos Gabriel 20 11 Disco(36.21-Final_A)
Poli Virginia Gabriela 23 8 Bala(09.43-Final_A), Jabalina(35.12-Final_A)
Recalde Yanina 28 9 1500(5.34.96-Final_A), 5000(21.48.53-Final_A)
Redolatti Emilia 23 3 Martillo(34.07-Final_A)
Relmo Lazaro David 14 11 Jabalina(43.61-Final_A), Largo(-Final_A)
Retondo Juan Ariel 16 12 10000(35.37.31-Final_A), 5000(17.04.52-Final_A)
Ripamonti Francisco 2 12 400(52.40-Serie_3), 400(52.60-Final_A), 400 C/V(60.39-Final_A), Posta 4x400(3.43.11-Final_A)
Rivero Fernandez German 18 6 Posta 4x100(45.43-Final_A), Largo(6.49-Final_A), Triple(12.62-Final_A)
Rivero Silvina Mariela 27 9 Bala(08.53-Final_A), Martillo(35.05-Final_A)
Robledo Oriana 18 2 200(32.49-Final_A), 100 C/V(21.13-Final_A)
Rodriguez Agustin 9 10 3000 C/Obst(11.16.07-Final_A)
Rodriguez Brisila 30 12 1500(5.26.98-Final_A)
Rodriguez Ezequiel Raul 17 2 Bala(10.65-Final_A), Disco(32.73-Final_A)
Rodriguez Gabriel 18 2 100(11.36-Serie_2), 100(11.48-Final_A), 200(23.52-Serie_2)
Rodriguez Maria Belen 7 11 100 C/V(18.58-Final_A), 400 C/V(69.09-Final_A)
Rodriguez Tamara 7 1 1500(4.50.38-Final_A), 5000(17.59.84-Final_A)
Romero Nicolas Agustin 6 10 800(2.05.30-Final_A)
Romero Rubio Matias Ignacio 24 11 1500(4.08.14-Final_A), 800(2.02.07-Final_A)
Rossio Catalina 4 2 800(2.29.25-Final_A)
Sallago Jose Ignacio 24 3 10000(-Final_A), 1500(4.08.62-Final_A), 5000(15.39.71-Final_A)
Saltape Luciano 7 8 Alto(1.70-Final_A)
Sanchez Alejandro Oscar 11 10 5000(17.25.43-Final_A)
Sanchez Cristian 17 8 100(12.34-Serie_1), 200(27.22-Serie_2), Posta 4x100(-Final_A)
Sanguinetti Ulises Pedro 19 9 10000(30.36.66-Final_A)
Santillan Jorge Ariel 4 7 5000(18.40.12-Final_A)
Sequeira Jonatan 4 4 1500(4.05.59-Final_A), 800(1.57.85-Final_A)
Sferra Ezequiel 13 5 100(11.45-Serie_1), 100(11.71-Final_A), Posta 4x100(-Final_A), Largo(6.50-Final_A)
Simoiz Pamela Stefania 20 2 10000(-Final_A)
Soler Federico 22 1 Bala(09.22-Final_A), Disco(-Final_A), Jabalina(34.53-Final_A), Martillo(29.17-Final_A)
Sosa Agustin 9 9 100(11.44-Serie_2), 100(11.42-Final_A), 200(24.14-Serie_3), 200(24.11-Final_A), Posta 4x100(-Final_A)
Sosa Luciano Nicolas 30 11 5000(15.19.58-Final_A)
Sosa Quimey Leonel 26 4 100(11.33-Serie_2), 100(11.38-Final_A), 200(23.71-Serie_2), 200(23.43-Final_A)
Sposato Nicolas Ariel 16 1 100(11.21-Serie_1), 100(11.36-Final_A), 200(23.89-Serie_1), 200(23.66-Final_A), Posta 4x100(44.91-Final_A)
Suarez Facundo 25 10 Jabalina(40.92-Final_A)
Suarez Matias 31 10 10000(36.26.67-Final_A)
Suetta Pablo Esteban 14 5 100(11.46-Serie_3), 200(23.97-Serie_2), 200(-Final_A), Posta 4x100(44.91-Final_A)
Tejeda Lisandro Venancio 18 7 200(24.69-Serie_2)
Temperan Ezequiel 28 12 1500(4.07.58-Final_A), 5000(16.06.79-Final_A)
Tieftrunk Martina 8 10 800(2.44.80-Final_A)
Tivani Kevin Nahuel 22 11 1500(4.21.39-Final_A)
Tobares Agustina Aylen 21 4 100(13.83-Final_A), 200(28.74-Final_A), 100 C/V(19.51-Final_A)
Tonel Iara Tatiana 28 2 400(64.99-Final_A), 400(64.02-Serie_2), 400 C/V(73.30-Final_A)
Ubiedo Andrea 24 4 Largo(5.98-Final_A)
Urrutia Juan Manuel 31 3 1500(3.55.86-Final_A), 800(1.55.14-Final_A)
Urrutia Maria Lujan 16 5 10000(-Final_A)
Ursini Ana 8 7 200(28.53-Final_A), 400(63.85-Serie_2), 400(63.01-Final_A), Posta 4x100(52.87-Final_A)
Vaccaro Martina 6 8 Largo(3.49-Final_A)
Varela Maia Ibel 6 6 Disco(47.57-Final_A)
Vezzi Verina 20 11 400(69.48-Serie_1), 400 C/V(81.10-Final_A)
VICINTIN NOELI 6 7 5000(19.04.59-Final_A)
Vilches Andres 13 2 10000(-Final_A)
Villa Francisco Ignacio 6 2 Largo(5.17-Final_A)
Villalba Lucia 19 7 800(-Final_A)
Vitale Jesus Alberto 19 11 400(51.73-Serie_1), 400 C/V(59.28-Final_A), Posta 4x400(3.30.04-Final_A)
Vives Mario 11 2 100(11.82-Serie_3), Posta 4x100(44.91-Final_A)
Vogt Alejandro Rubén 17 2 400(55.36-Serie_2), 800(2.03.41-Final_A), Posta 4x400(3.51.35-Final_A)
Zapata Martinez Matias 28 7 1500(-Final_A)
Zarategui Aylen 17 9 800(-Final_A)