Atletas de ARG

Apellido y nombre Día Mes Año Pais Prueba (marca-serie)
Abrile Francisco 23 4 Alto(1.70-Final_A), Triple(-Final_A)
Acosta Daniela 23 3 5000(-Final_A)
Alvaro Pomiglio 21 11 5000(-Final_A)
Amilcar Lautaro Dambolena De La Veg 27 4 Disco(43.02-Final_A)
Araya Diaz, Martina 24 9 Alto(1.40-Final_A), Largo(4.70-Final_A), Triple(10.75-Final_A)
Ariza Torres Maximiliano Agustin 1 5 1500(-Final_A), 5000(-Final_A)
Arufe Cain Yamil 19 2 100(12.03-Final_A), 100(12.17-Serie_1), Jabalina(45.29-Final_A)
Azcurra Franco 12 3 1500(-Final_A), 800(-Final_A)
Baiocchi Clara Macarena 8 12 1500(-Final_A), 3000 C/Obst(-Final_A)
Baiocchi Santiago Nicolas 16 4 1500(4.25.67-Final_A), 5000(-Final_A)
Barrera Luis Federico 27 9 100(12.63-Final_A), 100(12.55-Serie_1), 200(25.91-Final_A)
Bauchwitz Lautaro 31 8 Largo(5.37-Final_A), Triple(-Final_A)
BAUDINO BRAIAN JESUS 17 11 100(12.86-Serie_1), 400(62.54-Final_A), Largo(4.92-Final_A)
Bazzo Bruno 20 9 200(23.68-Final_A), 400(56.59-Final_A), 110 C/V(21.02-Final_A)
Bensi Ariel 21 8 100(-Final_A), 100(11.51-Serie_2)
Blanco George 16 8 5000(-Final_A)
Boggero Natalia 30 7 Bala(11.76-Final_A), Disco(40.43-Final_A)
Boyoqui Leonardo 6 10 5000(-Final_A)
Bringas Raul Isaac 2 12 800(2.23.67-Final_A)
Bucciarelli Nicolas Alejandro 22 12 5000(-Final_A), 3000 C/Obst(11.23.70-Final_A)
Buchaillot Juana 19 2 200(30.63-Final_A), 100 C/V(18.25-Final_A)
Buenanueva Saleme Mariam 23 9 Bala(09.43-Final_A), Jabalina(30.17-Final_A)
Burgos Brian 29 3 5000(-Final_A)
Burgos Estefania 4 4 5000(-Final_A)
Bustamante Ferreras Ezequiel 26 2 100(10.94-Final_A), 100(11.10-Serie_2), Largo(7.05-Final_A)
Camarote Eric Ezequiel 12 4 5000(-Final_A)
Cappellari Nicolas Martin 6 11 5000(-Final_A)
Capurro Iara Alen 21 6 Bala(13.62-Final_A), Disco(52.82-Final_A)
CARBALLO IGNACIO 12 8 Bala(18.78-Final_A)
Carricaburu Tomas 28 5 Alto(1.65-Final_A), Largo(6.53-Final_A)
Castro Filossi Juan Pablo 4 12 1500(-Final_A), 400(-Final_A)
Ceballos Diego Dario 24 9 1500(4.47.14-Final_A), 5000(-Final_A)
Cejas Alfredo Fabian 30 12 100(11.53-Final_A), 100(11.38-Serie_2), 200(23.81-Final_A), 400(54.64-Final_A)
Colazo Victor Fabian 15 11 1500(4.13.13-Final_A), 400(-Final_A), 800(-Final_A)
Coniglio Martina 7 12 100 C/V(19.77-Final_A), Largo(4.42-Final_A)
Cornejo Dominguez Duam Francisco Ga 16 10 400(-Final_A), Alto(-Final_A)
Croquer Azpur Andres Alexander 30 11 800(-Final_A)
Cuello Maria Candelaria 12 2 400(-Final_A), 800(2.54.91-Final_A)
De La Mata Nicolas 1 9 Alto(1.60-Final_A), Largo( -Final_A)
De Maestri Ivone Paola 16 8 Bala(06.80-Final_A), Disco(13.78-Final_A), Jabalina(14.38-Final_A)
Demyde Julieta 21 4 Largo(4.44-Final_A)
Diaz Amaya Nehuen 30 7 100(-Serie_2), Largo(-Final_A), Triple(-Final_A)
Diaz Mario Eusebio 28 9 200(23.61-Final_A)
Diaz Sebriano, Fidel 13 8 5000(-Final_A)
Diaz Sonia 27 1 1500(5.19.51-Final_A), 5000(-Final_A)
Don Marcos Gabriel 28 7 Bala(-Final_A), Martillo(-Final_A)
Dutary Juan 16 4 1500(3.58.14-Final_A), 400(52.59-Final_A)
Emiliano Oscar Bocchetto 27 9 1500(4.49.55-Final_A)
Escobar Ana Paula 18 9 100(12.93-Final_A), 100(13.19-Serie_1), 200(-Final_A)
EScudero Mariano 1 1 1500(4.16.16-Final_A), 800(2.03.58-Final_A)
Españon Juan Cruz 26 4 Disco(27.24-Final_A), Jabalina(36.40-Final_A)
Esteban Hidalgo 22 2 100(12.58-Serie_2), 400 C/V(64.96-Final_A)
Etchevest Eliana Pamela 15 3 5000(-Final_A)
Etchevest Emanuel Claudio 8 3 1500(4.48.06-Final_A)
Farias Agustina Belen 5 7 Martillo(30.72-Final_A), 400 C/V(68.54-Final_A), Largo(5.00-Final_A)
Farias Genaro Andrés 20 10 Jabalina(35.90-Final_A), Triple(-Final_A)
FARIAS Mariana Daniela 17 12 400 C/V(68.23-Final_A)
FARIAS Valentina Mariel 24 5 100 C/V(15.64-Final_A), 400 C/V(67.81-Final_A), Garrocha(3.10-Final_A)
Farina Leonardo Emanuel 9 10 800(2.14.27-Final_A), 3000 C/Obst(10.40.27-Final_A)
Fernandez Mateo Simon 8 10 400(54.63-Final_A), Disco(36.59-Final_A), 110 C/V(15.75-Final_A), Garrocha(3.00-Final_A), Largo(-Final_A)
Fern�ndez Luciana 14 10 5000(-Final_A)
Ferrari Luciano Gabriel 23 12 100(-Final_A), 100(11.18-Serie_1), Largo(7.06-Final_A)
Ferrero Mainque 7 7 1500(4.26.83-Final_A), 800(-Final_A)
Ferreyra Francisco Manuel 1 7 110 C/V(17.17-Final_A)
Ferreyra Ivan 8 4 1500(-Final_A), 800(2.08.48-Final_A)
Gaitan Bernardo 30 5 Largo(6.27-Final_A)
Garello Ezequiel 8 2 5000(-Final_A)
Gargiulo Sirena 4 1 Disco(-Final_A), Jabalina(-Final_A)
Gentili Enzo 19 12 Alto(1.80-Final_A)
Giubergia Paz 22 9 100(15.03-Serie_1), 200(32.06-Final_A)
Godoy Maximiliano 1 2 200(-Final_A), Largo(5.79-Final_A)
Gomez Pedro Luis 8 6 5000(-Final_A)
Gonzalez Jose Ignacio 31 8 400(57.71-Final_A), 800(-Final_A)
Gonzalez Santiago 5 4 400(55.72-Final_A)
Gualdieri Mario Alfredo 23 8 5000(-Final_A)
Guayan Jonathan Tristan 19 10 Disco( -Final_A), Martillo(-Final_A)
Hoyos Santiago 28 10 1500(4.05.09-Final_A), 5000(-Final_A)
Hurtado Eduardo Jose 31 1 5000(-Final_A)
Juarez Dahyana Patricia 12 7 1500(-Final_A), 5000(-Final_A)
Knispel Josefina 24 11 100(14.54-Final_A), 100(14.38-Serie_2), 200(30.36-Final_A)
Lencina Agustina Elizabeth 7 6 Bala(10.13-Final_A), Disco(42.47-Final_A)
Leon Encalada Eduardo Martin 4 11 400(59.78-Final_A), 800(2.10.58-Final_A)
Levrino Sofia Aylen 26 4 Largo(-Final_A), Triple(-Final_A)
Linares Franco 4 11 5000(-Final_A)
Londero Allende Guadalupe 11 9 100(13.57-Final_A), 100(13.65-Serie_2), Largo( -Final_A)
Lopez Amaolo Patricio 25 5 Alto(1.85-Final_A)
Lozano Jezabel Alejandra 28 2 100(15.55-Serie_1)
Ludue�a Lourdes Oriana 17 7 100(13.63-Final_A), 100(13.18-Serie_2), 200(27.34-Final_A), 400(-Final_A)
Maldonado Lisandro Eduardo 14 12 1500(-Final_A), 5000(-Final_A)
Mansilla Santiago Leonel 5 3 100(-Serie_2), Largo(-Final_A)
Mara Carolina Rojas 30 7 5000(-Final_A)
Mariel Elizaberth Sierra 10 6 5000(-Final_A)
Martellono Matias 7 5 Bala(11.62-Final_A), Disco(25.15-Final_A), Jabalina(48.23-Final_A)
Martinez Noelia Anahi 20 1 100(-Final_A), 100(12.32-Serie_2), 200(24.45-Final_A), 400(56.73-Final_A)
Meyer Tissera Nancy Nadia 29 4 400(76.60-Final_A), 800(2.56.37-Final_A)
Milani Juan Cruz 7 12 Largo(6.56-Final_A), Triple(-Final_A)
Milani Maria Paz 3 6 Largo(5.57-Final_A), Triple(12.22-Final_A)
Minue Maximo 21 3 100(11.15-Final_A), 100(11.20-Serie_1), 200(22.84-Final_A)
Molina Silva Julieta Milagros 5 3 Marcha 10 Km(1.02.35.25)
Monaco Martin Leonel 5 11 1500(4.41.19-Final_A), 5000(-Final_A)
Moyano Joaquín 7 2 800(2.06.27-Final_A)
Moyano Marcelo Rodrigo 18 2 Bala(12.37-Final_A), Disco(37.62-Final_A)
Nacelo Facundo Ivo 13 11 3000 C/Obst(12.03.37-Final_A)
Navarro Ariel 27 3 400(-Final_A), 3000 C/Obst(10.36.15-Final_A)
Nieto Lucas 19 12 200(-Final_A), 400(61.01-Final_A)
Ormeno Belaochaga Santiago Fernando 30 4 5000(-Final_A)
Ortiz, Santiago Jesus 8 7 100(-Serie_1), 200(26.19-Final_A), Jabalina(-Final_A), Largo(-Final_A)
Ovando Lina Elizabeth 1 1 Marcha 10 Km(1.10.38.80)
Pacheco Santiago Agustin 13 7 5000(-Final_A)
Paez Gaston 18 12 5000(-Final_A)
Paez Jorge Andres 24 6 3000 C/Obst(11.37.19-Final_A)
Palumbo Diaz Ignacio 23 12 5000(-Final_A)
Patat Forneris Aleida Ludmila 15 2 Bala(09.69-Final_A), Disco(37.73-Final_A)
Paul Diego Larovere 5 2 Largo(4.00-Final_A), Triple(-Final_A)
Peralta Olivero Jeronimo Pedro 12 1 1500(4.41.18-Final_A), 5000(-Final_A)
Pereyra Ana Paula 19 11 100(14.49-Final_A), 100(14.38-Serie_1), 400 C/V(76.46-Final_A)
Perez Juri- Nam Florencia Aylen 1 3 100(13.62-Final_A), 100(13.82-Serie_1), Largo(-Final_A)
Ponce, Juan Franco 4 11 Bala(09.92-Final_A), Disco(29.06-Final_A), Martillo(33.45-Final_A)
Presti Gianfranco 29 12 1500(-Final_A), 5000(-Final_A)
Raffin, Raiquen Pampa 10 1 Garrocha(-Final_A)
Reluz Victor 10 6 1500(-Final_A)
RICCI CLAUDIO ALEJANDRO 20 10 1500(-Final_A), 800(2.11.55-Final_A)
Rickard Federico 16 5 1500(-Final_A), 5000(-Final_A)
Rocco Lucas 18 3 200(25.86-Final_A), 800(2.21.81-Final_A)
Roda Tomas 2 1 1500(4.15.73-Final_A), 800(2.05.58-Final_A)
Rodrigo Lucero 14 8 5000(-Final_A)
Rodriguez Romina 16 1 5000(-Final_A)
ROSSETTO MATEO 5 6 200(24.61-Final_A), 400(57.13-Final_A)
Rossetto Sebastian Alberto 1 2 110 C/V(17.28-Final_A), 400 C/V(66.41-Final_A), Largo(-Final_A)
Ruiz Pablo Jose 18 6 5000(-Final_A)
Salas Marcos Ariel 1 2 1500(4.19.49-Final_A), 5000(-Final_A)
Salinas Nehuen Antonio 12 4 5000(-Final_A)
Sanchez Salman Milagros 11 11 100(13.48-Final_A), 100(13.62-Serie_2), 200(28.13-Final_A), Largo(4.39-Final_A)
Sandrone Sofía Magali 9 11 Bala(06.95-Final_A), Disco(21.63-Final_A), Jabalina(21.95-Final_A)
Santiago Navarro 18 10 400(51.73-Final_A), 800(-Final_A)
Serda Fernando Miguel 24 10 100(11.61-Final_A), 100(11.67-Serie_1), 200(23.50-Final_A), 400(57.19-Final_A)
Sogno Pablo 12 11 400(61.90-Final_A), Bala(10.63-Final_A), Disco(32.71-Final_A), Martillo(33.18-Final_A), Largo(5.83-Final_A)
Sueldo Cesar Osmar 27 2 1500(4.59.23-Final_A), 5000(-Final_A)
Sueldo Flavia Melina 28 2 1500(5.47.23-Final_A), 800(2.45.91-Final_A)
Tessio Rocío 17 6 100 C/V(17.78-Final_A), 400 C/V(73.23-Final_A), Largo(4.52-Final_A)
Toledo Pablo Agustin 12 6 1500(4.04.27-Final_A), 800(1.58.72-Final_A)
Toranzo Norberto 17 2 5000(-Final_A)
Tula Diego Gabriel 30 6 5000(-Final_A)
Viale Valentina Emilia 19 4 Bala(07.71-Final_A), Disco(24.86-Final_A), Jabalina(21.21-Final_A)
Villalba Astor 29 4 100(-Serie_2), 200(-Final_A), Largo(-Final_A)
Walker Floriana Aylén 17 5 Jabalina(31.41-Final_A), Largo(4.85-Final_A)
Zabala Adriana 5 3 200(27.73-Final_A), 400(63.91-Final_A)
Zabala Luisina 18 4 800(2.22.29-Final_A)
Zabala, Santiago 23 08 1500(4.23.05-Final_A)
ZEZULAR Santiago 9 11 Alto(1.90-Final_A), Largo(6.98-Final_A)
Zuleta Marcelo 23 10 1500(-Final_A), 5000(-Final_A)