Atletas de ARG

Apellido y nombre Día Mes Año Pais Prueba (marca-serie)
Agustin Facundo Montero 17 10 2400(08.55.16-Final_A)
Alais Alves Tobias Daniel 5 10 200(-Final_A), 200(24.63-Serie_1)
Alexis Sebastian Forcades 16 10 800(2.02.24-Final_A)
Alhué Giardini 19 10 800(2.22.41-Final_A)
Allendes Priscila Sol 14 3 2400(-Final_A), 600(1.44.28-Final_A)
Alvarez Lautaro Valentin 14 11 200(27.66-Serie_2), 200(-Final_A), 110 C/V(17.18-Final_A)
Ance Emmanuel Alejandro 10 10 5000(15.25.17-Final_A)
Aquino Jara Valentina Jazmin 5 5 200(-Serie_1), 200(-Final_A), Alto(-Final_A)
Arista William 12 2 600(1.39.54-Final_A), 1500 C/Obst(5.26.52-Final_A)
Arrozeres Alexis 11 7 800(2.04.14-Final_A)
Astiz Milena 14 7 200(29.27-Final_A)
Avalle Camilo 21 4 200(-Final_A), 200(23.91-Serie_2)
Barrientos Lucas 25 3 200(25.01-Final_A), 110 C/V(18.80-Final_A)
Barrios Malidis ABRIL 22 4 200(30.24-Serie_1), 200(-Final_A)
Benitez Tomas 18 3 800(2.07.34-Final_A)
Berardi Hernandez Facundo Nicolas 19 1 200(27.45-Serie_2), 200(-Final_A)
Bermejo Lautaro 19 3 600(1.34.19-Final_A), 1500 C/Obst(-Final_A)
Bonamino Dalila Rocio 30 12 200(29.61-Final_A)
Bonamino Tomas 23 10 110 C/V(20.89-Final_A), Alto(1.25-Final_A)
Borelli Florencia 30 10 3000(09.23.47-Final_A)
Borelli Mariana 30 10 3000(09.32.98-Final_A)
Bustamante Malena 23 4 80 C/V(14.57-Serie_2), 80 C/V(-Final_A), Alto(1.40-Final_A)
Cabrera Ignacio 23 5 200(-Final_A), 200(23.70-Serie_1), 110 C/V(-Final_A)
Cabrera Mateo 29 8 200(27.52-Final_A)
Caldiroli Stainkievichtomas 13 6 110 C/V(20.19-Final_A), Alto(1.65-Final_A)
Campos Hernandez Ivan Ignacio 2 1 200(27.10-Serie_3), 200(-Final_A), 600(1.44.89-Final_A)
CAMPOS NAZARENA 23 8 800(2.47.92-Final_A)
Canales Franco 17 6 5000(16.40.42-Final_A)
Cardozo Melina Magali 9 11 200(30.95-Final_A)
Carrera Alan Gaston 8 7 800(2.03.48-Final_A)
Castaño Oriana Aylen 28 4 200(33.46-Serie_3), 200(-Final_A)
Castro Lucia 2 5 2400(09.17.12-Final_A)
Catelen Ana Laura 20 8 200(26.14-Final_A)
Cejas Karen Marianela 8 2 3000(-Final_A)
Cervi Melina 27 7 800(2.40.45-Final_A)
Cesar Valentin Uriel 15 2 2400(07.53.26-Final_A), 600(1.26.72-Final_A)
Cestona Ayelen Camila 8 3 800(2.38.62-Final_A)
Cibalerio Martina 7 7 200(30.79-Serie_3), 200(-Final_A), 80 C/V(14.67-Serie_1), 80 C/V(-Final_A)
Cordoba Joaquin 19 11 5000(16.37.15-Final_A)
Correa Agustina Micaela 4 4 800(2.39.21-Final_A)
Correa Lucas 22 8 200(26.62-Serie_2), 200(-Final_A), 110 C/V(17.95-Final_A)
Creton Juana 3 9 200(30.46-Final_A)
Cruz Ignacio Joaquin 8 3 1500 C/Obst(5.30.91-Final_A)
Cuevas Carlos Ruben 24 3 200(-Final_A), 200(27.86-Serie_2)
Cuevas Rojas Octavio 21 8 5000(16.38.90-Final_A)
Del Barba Ramiro 6 12 200(28.08-Serie_3), 200(-Final_A), Alto(-Final_A)
Di Constanzo Ignacio Cesar 25 1 800(2.01.06-Final_A)
Dianes Nair Gisele 23 3 800(2.20.74-Final_A)
Diaz Diego Leandro 14 11 5000(15.48.09-Final_A)
Diaz Lucas Ezequiel 3 4 800(2.00.83-Final_A)
Distefano Jose Sebastian 12 3 5000(16.59.90-Final_A)
Doblas Maria Andrea 1 4 3000(10.31.67-Final_A)
Dos Santos Silva Agustin Nahuel 18 9 5000(-Final_A)
Drimoni Quiroz Pedro Damian 3 8 5000(17.16.63-Final_A)
Dura Joaquina 14 10 200(27.19-Serie_1), 200(-Final_A), Alto(1.68-Final_A)
Escaig Joaquin 19 5 200(28.52-Serie_3), 200(-Final_A)
Escaig Valentino 26 5 200(-Serie_3), 200(-Final_A), 600(1.40.80-Final_A)
Etchepare Santiago 21 6 5000(16.12.53-Final_A)
Fernandez De La Vega Paloma 3 5 80 C/V(16.14-Serie_2), 80 C/V(-Final_A)
Fernandez Guerrero Jose Ignacio 20 3 800(-Final_A)
Ferreira Zoe 8 11 200(28.67-Serie_2), 200(-Final_A)
Figueroa Tomas Alejandro 16 3 2400(07.59.84-Final_A), 600(-Final_A)
Franzón Ricardo Ariel 15 6 5000(-Final_A)
Freiria Samuel Benjamin 4 2 200(27.50-Serie_1), 200(-Final_A), 110 C/V(20.69-Final_A)
Fretes Ludmila Aldana 15 8 200(31.75-Final_A)
Fronza Facundo 18 11 200(23.33-Serie_1), 200(-Final_A)
Funaro Guillermo Fernando 26 5 5000(15.30.55-Final_A)
Funes Alejo 21 6 800(2.08.90-Final_A)
Galdeano Hugo Roberto 15 3 5000(-Final_A)
GALVALIZ PERRETTI ALEXIS TOMAS 8 6 600(1.42.47-Final_A)
Garay Francisco 14 9 800(2.06.21-Final_A)
Garcia Luciana Analia 31 3 800(2.27.77-Final_A)
Garcia Maia Delfina 17 2 200(-Final_A)
GARCIA NAVONE RAFAEL 15 8 5000(-Final_A)
Garrido Constanza 26 8 3000(11.03.67-Final_A)
Gianarelli Santiago 16 7 5000(15.46.00-Final_A)
Gil Ignacio Joaquin 27 5 200(-Final_A)
GIMENEZ ARIEL ALBERTO 11 5 5000(-Final_A)
Gimenez Pilar 12 9 2400(09.52.61-Final_A), 600(1.52.13-Final_A)
Giustozzi Luana 2 11 3000(12.23.59-Final_A)
Godoy Juan Luciano 25 2 200(-Final_A), 200(25.07-Serie_2)
Gomez Beazley Segundo Maria 11 10 200(25.86-Serie_1), 200(-Final_A)
Gomez Gonzalo 9 1 200(25.47-Serie_2), 200(-Final_A), 110 C/V(20.01-Final_A)
Gomez Joaquin 19 3 200(-Final_A)
Gonzalez Valeria 5 12 800(2.50.22-Final_A)
Gorostegui Oriana 16 9 800(2.50.43-Final_A)
Guadalupe Cardozo 22 11 600(2.02.99-Final_A)
Guerrero Leonardo 24 7 1500 C/Obst(4.33.63-Final_A)
Henriquez Santiago 29 12 800(-Final_A)
HERNANDEZ EZEQUIEL 24 1 600(-Final_A)
Holgado Indiana 9 10 Alto(-Final_A)
Holzmann Maximo David 15 1 800(-Final_A)
Humberto Santiago 11 6 800(2.07.43-Final_A)
Ialonardi Albertina 11 7 600(1.52.32-Final_A)
JIMENEZ AMBROSIO MARTINA 26 12 2400(11.26.12-Final_A)
Juan Liliana 23 8 200(29.23-Final_A)
Juarez Jorge Luis 22 6 5000(15.46.17-Final_A)
Juarez Milagros Aylen 16 4 Alto(1.15-Final_A)
Juchani Carolina 25 2 200(28.22-Final_A), 100 C/V(18.41-Final_A)
Juchani Fernando 11 8 200(-Final_A), 200(24.66-Serie_2)
Kelly Tomás 21 8 800(1.55.65-Final_A)
Kloberdanz Katya 2 7 600(2.00.18-Final_A)
Laborde Olivia 7 12 200(-Serie_2), 200(-Final_A)
Labrador Pedro Roberto 29 7 200(-Final_A), 200(25.02-Serie_2), Alto(1.60-Final_A)
Lahitte Gonzalo Adrian 15 10 5000(17.27.49-Final_A)
Ledesma Matias 27 8 200(22.94-Final_A)
LEGUIZAMON LUISINA 13 12 200(30.45-Serie_2), 200(-Final_A)
LEGUIZAMON MARTINA 30 4 200(30.70-Serie_2), 200(-Final_A)
Lescano Angel Sebastian 1 12 200(25.89-Final_A), 110 C/V(20.36-Final_A)
Lescano Shalom Eunice 15 1 3000 C/Obst(11.51.12-Final_A)
Levaggi Micaela 12 8 800(2.16.34-Final_A)
Loubet Eugenia 27 7 800(-Final_A)
Luna Eva Sofia 27 1 3000(-Final_A)
Macadam Greta 9 10 800(2.26.30-Final_A)
Madarieta Ismael 26 6 200(23.85-Final_A)
Maiaru Facundo 2 7 800(2.09.41-Final_A)
Malagueno Agustin Eduardo 1 4 200(26.09-Serie_1), 200(-Final_A), 600(2.12.45-Final_A)
Marchetti Santino 5 8 800(2.03.71-Final_A)
Marin Hernan Ezequiel 5 8 800(1.58.45-Final_A)
Marmorato Julieta 22 1 200(-Final_A)
Martinefsky Juana 21 2 200(27.84-Serie_2), 200(-Final_A)
Massara Juan Fermin 23 3 Alto(1.65-Final_A)
Masson Thiago 14 3 600(1.34.74-Final_A)
Mele María Florencia 6 3 800(2.41.53-Final_A)
Mena, Bruno 5 3 Alto(1.30-Final_A)
Molina Abril 29 4 200(26.50-Final_A), 100 C/V(17.55-Final_A)
Monin Alejandro Ezequiel 10 9 5000(14.59.31-Final_A)
Monsalvo Colombo Camila 19 8 800(2.30.84-Final_A)
Montecinos Gonzalo 20 12 800(2.02.22-Final_A)
Montenegro Nahiara 12 10 200(30.64-Final_A)
Mora Maia 13 7 200(27.50-Serie_1), 200(-Final_A), 80 C/V(13.26-Serie_1), 80 C/V(-Final_A)
Morales Carla Soledad 17 3 800(2.49.83-Final_A)
Moreira Roberto Angel 25 7 200(25.67-Serie_2), 200(-Final_A), Alto(1.45-Final_A)
Moriones Tomas 29 1 5000(15.37.65-Final_A)
Moyano Maximo Santiago 18 9 800(2.24.22-Final_A)
Muñoz Uriel Rodrigo 23 7 1500 C/Obst(4.31.90-Final_A)
Muguiro Facundo 28 6 200(25.17-Serie_1), 200(-Final_A), 600(1.37.16-Final_A)
Mullen Lucas 30 11 200(-Final_A), 200(26.28-Serie_1), Alto(-Final_A)
Nieto Joaquin Ezequiel 6 10 800(2.09.71-Final_A)
Novelli Francesca 9 4 80 C/V(15.97-Serie_1), 80 C/V(-Final_A)
Oliva Lucio 7 6 800(2.02.47-Final_A)
Olivera Fausto 22 4 200(26.69-Serie_2), 200(-Final_A), 110 C/V(17.92-Final_A)
Olivera Javier 17 6 200(25.12-Serie_1), 200(-Final_A)
Onzari Vanesa Elizabeth 1 11 200(32.69-Final_A)
Ortiz Nicol�s 10 7 800(2.09.39-Final_A)
Palet Mora 14 12 200(29.21-Serie_2), 200(-Final_A), 600(1.47.69-Final_A)
PALOMINO BRIAN SAUL 17 9 800(2.05.41-Final_A)
Panetta Sofia 9 3 200(30.64-Serie_2), 200(-Final_A), 80 C/V(15.43-Serie_1), 80 C/V(-Final_A)
Paterlini Juan Martin 16 8 800(-Final_A)
PEREZ DIAZ IGNACIO 16 12 800(2.12.52-Final_A)
Perez Lazarte Leandro Leonel 14 1 5000(14.59.17-Final_A)
Perez Lucia 16 4 3000(13.42.14-Final_A), 800(2.51.76-Final_A)
Pica Florencia 7 12 800(2.27.23-Final_A)
Pusineri Franco 5 6 600(1.51.50-Final_A), Alto(1.25-Final_A)
Raggio Doumic Constanza 28 9 200(-Serie_3), 200(-Final_A), Alto(-Final_A)
Rana Juan Ignacio 8 7 200(31.38-Serie_3), 200(-Final_A)
Redolatti Rocio 28 3 1500 C/Obst(6.20.74-Final_A)
Reynoso Tomas Nahuel 23 12 800(2.25.12-Final_A)
Ripamonti Francisco 2 12 800(2.02.18-Final_A)
Rivera Ana 30 7 600(1.57.93-Final_A), 80 C/V(15.60-Serie_2), 80 C/V(-Final_A), Alto(1.35-Final_A)
Rivero Fernandez German 18 6 200(-Final_A), 200(24.12-Serie_2)
Rodriguez Agustin 9 10 800(2.12.02-Final_A)
Rodriguez Maria Belen 7 11 200(28.57-Final_A), 100 C/V(16.36-Final_A)
Rodriguez Medina Brisa 1 2 2400(09.09.16-Final_A)
ROLDAN BARRAZA AINOHA 20 2 200(31.28-Serie_3), 200(-Final_A), 80 C/V(17.19-Serie_1), 80 C/V(-Final_A)
Romero Nicolas Agustin 6 10 800(2.02.87-Final_A)
Romero Rubio Matias Ignacio 24 11 800(2.01.52-Final_A)
Rossio Catalina 4 2 800(2.30.85-Final_A)
Rossio Maria Victoria 25 7 800(2.52.80-Final_A)
Sanchez Alejandro Oscar 11 10 5000(15.48.32-Final_A)
Sanchez Cristian 17 8 200(-Final_A)
Sanguinetti Ayrton 21 2 2400(08.47.77-Final_A), 600(1.45.39-Final_A)
Sanguinetti Ulises Pedro 19 9 5000(14.40.01-Final_A)
Sapia Florencia Agustina 19 9 800(-Final_A)
Schulz Hernán Agustín 24 6 200(-Final_A), 200(26.70-Serie_2)
Sequeira Jonatan 4 4 800(-Final_A)
Silvero Ivan Noel 23 10 5000(18.00.74-Final_A)
Simón Testa Salvador 15 8 200(26.62-Serie_2), 200(-Final_A), 110 C/V(18.66-Final_A), Alto(-Final_A)
Sosa Agustin 9 9 200(-Final_A), 200(23.51-Serie_1)
Soto Yazmin 24 5 200(28.93-Final_A), 100 C/V(21.03-Final_A)
Sposato Nicolas Ariel 16 1 200(-Final_A), 200(23.15-Serie_1)
Suetta Pablo Esteban 14 5 200(-Final_A), 200(22.74-Serie_1)
Tabbita Lautaro 5 7 800(2.15.76-Final_A)
Tejeda Lisandro Venancio 18 7 200(23.84-Final_A)
Temperan Ezequiel 28 12 5000(16.27.76-Final_A)
Tivani Kevin Nahuel 22 11 800(2.07.72-Final_A)
TORRES FRANCO SEBASTIAN 21 8 5000(-Final_A)
Urrutia Juan Manuel 31 3 5000(15.12.06-Final_A)
Ursini Ana 8 7 200(28.02-Serie_1), 200(-Final_A), 80 C/V(12.99-Serie_1), 80 C/V(-Final_A)
URUZUNA EKIAN 4 9 1500 C/Obst(4.55.37-Final_A)
URUZUNA ZURI 4 9 2400(07.55.93-Final_A)
VALLEJO ARIEL ANGEL 20 7 800(2.21.31-Final_A)
Vezzi Verina 20 11 800(2.47.49-Final_A)
Villalba Lucia 19 7 800(2.25.78-Final_A)
Vitale Jesus Alberto 19 11 200(23.29-Serie_1), 200(-Final_A)
Vitale Josefina 7 2 200(27.78-Serie_1), 200(-Final_A), 600(1.47.68-Final_A)
Vives Mario 11 2 200(-Final_A), 200(23.69-Serie_1)
Wagner Paloma 22 8 200(-Serie_3), 200(-Final_A), 80 C/V(15.36-Serie_2), 80 C/V(-Final_A)
Zanconi Lucas 25 5 3000 C/Obst(11.36.68-Final_A)
Zarate Morena 19 4 200(27.96-Serie_1), 200(-Final_A), 80 C/V(-Serie_2), 80 C/V(-Final_A)
Zarategui Aylen 17 9 800(2.34.96-Final_A)