Atletas de ARG

Apellido y nombre Día Mes Año Pais Prueba (marca-serie)
Agustin Facundo Montero 17 10 3000(-Final_A)
ALGAÑARAZ ORTIZ ELIAS IGNACIO 7 9 200(-Serie_1), 200(-Final_A), 800(-Final_A)
Armada Ailen 3 10 Bala(15.20-Final_A)
Arrozeres Alexis 11 7 800(-Final_A)
Balda Nahuel Agustã­n 18 12 3000(-Final_A)
Benitez Tomas 18 3 800(-Final_A)
Berardi Hernandez Camila Anabel 18 9 Bala(07.03-Final_A)
Berardi Hernandez Facundo Nicolas 19 1 Bala(08.90-Final_A)
Bonamino Dalila Rocio 30 12 200(-Final_A)
Bonamino Tomas 23 10 60(08.99-Final_A), Alto(-Final_A)
Boneiro Romina Margarita 1 12 3000(-Final_A)
Bri�on Pablo 16 8 3000(-Final_A)
Campos Hernandez Ivan Ignacio 2 1 800(-Final_A)
Cardozo Melina Magali 9 11 Garrocha(-Final_A)
Carril Agustin 3 12 Garrocha(-Final_A)
Casoli Valentina Serena 28 7 60(09.32-Final_A)
Cejas Karen Marianela 8 2 3000(-Final_A)
Cesar Valentin Uriel 15 2 800(-Final_A)
Cibalerio Martina 7 7 200(31.00-Final_A), 100 C/V(18.56-Final_A)
Del Barba Ramiro 6 12 60(08.73-Final_A), Alto(-Final_A)
Di Constanzo Ignacio Cesar 25 1 200(-Serie_1), 200(24.80-Final_A)
Dipacce Schulz Alan Damian 25 11 200(-Serie_1), 200(25.07-Final_A)
Doblas Maria Andrea 1 4 3000(-Final_A)
Dos Santos Silva Agustin Nahuel 18 9 3000(-Final_A)
Escaig Joaquin 19 5 200(-Serie_2), 200(-Final_A)
Escaig Valentino 26 5 200(-Serie_2), 200(-Final_A), 60(-Final_A)
Etchepare Santiago 21 6 3000(-Final_A)
Fernandez Emmanuel 13 6 3000(-Final_A)
Galdeano Hugo Roberto 15 3 3000(-Final_A)
Garcia Maia Delfina 17 2 200(27.53-Final_A), 60(08.39-Final_A)
Gorostegui Oriana 16 9 800(2.49.35-Final_A)
Guerrero Leonardo 24 7 3000(-Final_A)
Henriquez Santiago 29 12 800(-Final_A)
HERNANDEZ EZEQUIEL 24 1 3000(-Final_A)
JIMENEZ AMBROSIO MARTINA 26 12 3000(-Final_A)
Juarez Jorge Luis 22 6 3000(-Final_A)
Juarez Milagros Aylen 16 4 Alto(-Final_A)
Labrador Pedro Roberto 29 7 Bala(06.69-Final_A), Alto(-Final_A)
Lahitte Gonzalo Adrian 15 10 3000(-Final_A)
Macadam Greta 9 10 800(2.25.34-Final_A)
Madarieta Ismael 26 6 200(-Serie_2), 200(24.42-Final_A), Alto(-Final_A)
Marchetti Santino 5 8 800(-Final_A)
Martinefsky Juana 21 2 200(-Final_A), 60(-Final_A)
Massara Juan Fermin 23 3 Alto(-Final_A)
Masson Thiago 14 3 800(-Final_A)
Mena, Bruno 5 3 Alto(-Final_A)
Monin Alejandro Ezequiel 10 9 3000(-Final_A)
Montenegro Nahiara 12 10 200(31.41-Final_A), Alto(-Final_A)
Moyano Maximo Santiago 18 9 800(-Final_A)
Muguiro Facundo 28 6 800(-Final_A)
Nieto Fiorella Berenice 14 6 800(2.50.47-Final_A)
Nieto Joaquin Ezequiel 6 10 800(-Final_A)
Oliva Lucio 7 6 800(-Final_A)
Olivera Fausto 22 4 200(-Serie_2), 200(-Final_A), 60(-Final_A)
Onzari Vanesa Elizabeth 1 11 Garrocha(2.20-Final_A)
Palet Mora 14 12 200(29.25-Final_A), 60(09.00-Final_A)
PEREZ DIAZ IGNACIO 16 12 3000(-Final_A)
Perez Lazarte Leandro Leonel 14 1 3000(-Final_A)
Pica Florencia 7 12 800(2.25.64-Final_A)
PUERTA BENITEZ JUANA DEL PILAR 21 11 800(3.02.22-Final_A)
Pusineri Franco 5 6 60(09.18-Final_A), Alto(-Final_A)
Rana Juan Ignacio 8 7 60(09.21-Final_A)
Ripamonti Francisco 2 12 800(-Final_A)
Rivera Ana 30 7 60(09.27-Final_A), Alto(-Final_A)
Rodriguez Medina Brisa 1 2 3000(-Final_A)
Romero Nicolas Agustin 6 10 800(-Final_A)
Romero Rubio Matias Ignacio 24 11 800(-Final_A)
Sardon Felicitas 16 2 3000(-Final_A)
Schulz Hernán Agustín 24 6 200(-Serie_2), 200(27.52-Final_A)
Sequeira Jonatan 4 4 800(-Final_A)
Silvero Ivan Noel 23 10 3000(-Final_A)
Tejeda Lisandro Venancio 18 7 200(-Serie_1), 200(24.20-Final_A)
Tivani Kevin Nahuel 22 11 3000(-Final_A)
Uranga Analia Elizabeth 11 2 3000(-Final_A)
Ursini Ana 8 7 200(28.14-Final_A), 60(08.63-Final_A)
URUZUNA EKIAN 4 9 800(-Final_A)
URUZUNA ZURI 4 9 800(-Final_A)
Velazco Noelia Elizabeth Jorgelina 27 8 3000(-Final_A)
Vergara Jazmin Abigail 6 11 3000(-Final_A)
VICINTIN NOELI 6 7 3000(-Final_A)
Villalba Lucia 19 7 3000(-Final_A)
Vitale Jesus Alberto 19 11 200(-Serie_1), 200(23.50-Final_A)
Vitale Josefina 7 2 200(28.11-Final_A), 60(08.70-Final_A)
Vives Mario 11 2 200(-Serie_1), 200(24.82-Final_A), 60(07.63-Final_A)
Zarategui Aylen 17 9 800(2.32.37-Final_A)