Atletas de BOL

Apellido y nombre Día Mes Año Pais Prueba (marca-serie)
Achaya Ramirez Celfy Madeleen 18 4 1500(5.14.8-Final_A)
AGUILAR MAMANI Victor Hugo 5 9 1500(4.05.18-Final_A)
ALBORTA IGNACIO David 29 9 1500(4.16.48-Final_A)
ALFARO LOPEZ Miguel Angel 29 9 Triple(13.85-Final_A)
ANTELO VACA Alberto 17 1 100(10.78-Final_A), 100(11.02-Serie_1)
ANTEZANA LIENDRO Leandro Jhamil 5 7 1500(4.23.40-Final_A)
ARANDO QUISPE Ruben Erick 15 4 1500(4.02.31-Final_A)
ARCE LEON Nilsa Mariana 3 3 100(-Final_A), 100(12.99-Serie_1), Triple(11.39-Final_A)
ARISPE SORIA Leticia Andrea 26 1 100(12.01-Final_A), 100(12.24-Serie_2), 200(24.95-Final_A)
AVILA MACIAS Amir 24 7 400(-Final_A), 400(-Serie_2)
BLANCO CHOQUE Gladis 6 5 1500(5.41.0-Final_A)
CABRERA ARGOTE Eliana 30 6 200(26.74-Final_A)
CACERES PACO Victor 2 1 1500(4.41.84-Final_A)
CAMARGO ALIAGA Jhoselyn Yessica 27 7 1500(4.40.5-Final_A)
CASTRO GALLEGO Gualberto 12 11 1500(4.07.14-Final_A)
CHOQUEVILLCA Fernando 1 2 400(53.43-Final_A), 400(53.43-Serie_2)
CLAROS RODRIGUEZ Adriana 1 9 400(-Final_A)
COCA CASTRO Fernando 12 12 1500(4.33.31-Final_A)
COPA SEVERICHE David Fernando 14 9 400(49.15-Final_A), 400(49.15-Serie_1)
CUELLAR HURTADO Adriana 9 3 100(-Serie_1), 200(27.64-Final_A)
CUSI Jaime Angel 1 1 1500(4.25.34-Final_A)
DELGADILLO SILVA Alinny Skarlet 14 3 100(12.66-Final_A), 100(12.95-Serie_2)
Diaz Vargas Rodrigo-sin Dni- 1 5 1500(4.38.27-Final_A)
FERNANDEZ MELEAN Romel 18 1 Triple(13.32-Final_A)
FLORES LOPEZ Arnoldo Eduardo 28 11 Bala(11.66-Final_A)
GARECA VARGAS Juan Manuel 8 2 400(49.57-Final_A), 400(49.57-Serie_1)
GOMEZ LOPEZ Cecilia Evangelina 10 9 100(-Final_A), 100(12.31-Serie_1), 400(56.43-Final_A)
GONZALES BARBERY Aldo Luis 5 9 Bala(16.93-Final_A)
GONZALES VIDAL Juan Jorge 16 9 1500(4.02.97-Final_A)
GUTIERREZ BUSTAMANTE Mateo 22 6 100(11.41-Final_A), 100(11.55-Serie_2)
HINOJOSA PRADA Tito Ariel 24 9 100(11.07-Final_A), 100(11.11-Serie_1), 400(51.74-Serie_1), 400(51.74-Final_A)
HUANACO LINARES Josue Wilfredo 5 4 100(11.78-Final_A), 100(11.86-Serie_2)
HUAQUI PAYE Rosio Elena 15 4 1500(5.15.8-Final_A)
JAHUIRA POMA Tatiana 18 9 1500(4.41.1-Final_A)
MALDONADO GARCIA Mikhail Mauricio 15 11 100(11.60-Final_A), 100(11.72-Serie_1), 400(50.98-Serie_2), 400(50.98-Final_A)
MAMANI CHAMBI Luis Fabricio 15 4 1500(4.17.29-Final_A)
MAMANI SANDOVAL Edith 25 6 1500(4.43.2-Final_A)
MARIANE VALLEJOS Alessandra 31 1 100(13.52-Serie_2), 200(27.27-Final_A)
MENDOZA GUTIERREZ Salome 21 12 1500(4.45.7-Final_A)
ORTIZ AGUIRRE Alan Augusto 17 1 400(-Final_A), 400(53.86-Serie_2)
PEÑALOZA CORNEJO Nery 14 5 100(11.23-Final_A), 100(11.41-Serie_1), 400(51.58-Serie_2), 400(51.58-Final_A)
PEREZ LEYTON Marcelo Arturo 17 5 100(-Serie_2)
QUISPE FUENTES Valeria 2 9 Triple(12.38-Final_A)
RIOS PAZ Carla Lorena 1 5 Triple(11.24-Final_A)
ROJAS DA SILVA Artur Bruno 27 5 100(10.59-Serie_2), 100(10.45-Final_A)
SALAZAR MONTERO Cristian 29 12 100(-Serie_1)
SALDAÑA ORTIZ Victo Hugo 20 3 100(-Serie_2)
SOTOMAYOR AREBALO Lucia 10 1 100(-Final_A), 100(12.95-Serie_1), 400(59.03-Final_A)
SOTOMAYOR AREBALO Omar Andres 9 4 400(51.50-Serie_1), 400(51.50-Final_A)
TERAN AIZA Manuel Alejandro 10 12 Bala(13.33-Final_A)
TORREZ TORREZ Guadalupe 17 5 100(12.48-Final_A), 100(12.59-Serie_2), 200(26.32-Final_A)
ULUNQUE ANTEZANA Ramiro 19 11 400(51.02-Serie_1), 400(51.02-Final_A)
VARGAS SALAZAR Julian Sebasttian 18 12 100(10.77-Final_A), 100(10.86-Serie_2)
ZURITA ORELLANA Emily Isabella 18 8 100(13.52-Serie_2), 200(27.42-Final_A)