Atletas de ARG

Apellido y nombre Día Mes Año Pais Prueba (marca-serie)
Acosta Renata Belen 18 10 100(-Serie_2), 100(-Final_A)
AGUSTINA CHRETIEN 3000(-Serie_2), 3000(-Final_A)
AGUSTINA DANIELA PERALTA - - 800(-Serie_2), 800(-Final_A)
ALAN VARGAS - - 100(-Serie_4), 100(-Final_A)
ALEJANDRO CESAR PARDO - - 3000(-Serie_5), 3000(-Final_A)
ALEJANDRO PéREZ - - 800(-Serie_4), 800(-Final_A)
ALEXANDER GABRIEL VELOSO - - 3000(-Serie_3), 3000(-Final_A)
ALEXIS ACOSTA - - 100(-Serie_5), 100(-Final_A)
Alfonsina Servent 8 5 100(-Serie_1), 100(-Final_A)
ALFREDO GONZALEZ BERNALDO DE QUIROZ - - 3000(-Serie_4), 3000(-Final_A)
ALFREDO RAFAEL CORTES - - 3000(-Serie_3), 3000(-Final_A)
Ana Martina Barbas 8 9 100(-Serie_4), 100(-Final_A)
ANAKIN LORAN - - 100(-Serie_5), 100(-Final_A)
ANDRES MEZA - - 3000(-Serie_2), 3000(-Final_A)
arce fernando 10 9 3000(-Serie_2), 3000(-Final_A)
Arias Cesar Camilo 20 3 400(-Serie_3), 400(-Final_A)
ARIEL NORBERTO GONZALEZ - - 3000(-Serie_1), 3000(-Final_A)
Augusto Cochet 28 4 800(-Serie_1), 800(-Final_A)
Balinotti Marianela 13 10 3000(-Serie_3), 3000(-Final_A)
Ballarini Tomas 31 05 100(-Serie_5), 100(-Final_A)
Balsechi Agustina 30 5 400(-Serie_2), 400(-Final_A)
Bardelli Ivan Ariel 23 8 800(-Serie_3), 800(-Final_A)
Belaustegui Candela 5 6 100(-Serie_2), 100(-Final_A), Largo(-Final_A)
Benjamin Aguilar 6 11 3000(-Serie_5), 3000(-Final_A)
Biagiola Rodolfo 22 9 Largo(-Final_A)
Bordon Julian 19 2 800(-Serie_3), 800(-Final_A)
Borrone Zoe Valentina 17 5 Largo(-Final_A)
BRISA DANIELA VALERIANO PANIAGUA - - Martillo(-Final_A)
Britez Alejo Nazareno 12 9 800(-Serie_1), 800(-Final_A)
BRUNO CAROLA 8 7 Largo(-Final_A)
Bruno Federico 18 6 3000(-Serie_6), 3000(-Final_A)
Buenanueva Fabrizio Luciano 18 4 Largo(-Final_A)
Buongiorno Emma 27 3 100(-Serie_4), 100(-Final_A)
Burani Jonathan 17 3 400(-Serie_2), 400(-Final_A)
Bustamante Matias Adrian 22 4 100(-Serie_4), 100(-Final_A)
Bustamante Villalba Emilio 17 9 400(-Serie_3), 400(-Final_A)
Cabral Gabriel 6 2 100(-Serie_7), 100(-Final_A)
CAMILA BEHRENSEN 800(-Serie_2), 800(-Final_A)
Camila Noelia Coronel - - 100(-Serie_4), 100(-Final_A)
Camiolo Franco 4 12 100(-Serie_2), 100(-Final_A)
Caram Valentina 30 3 400(-Serie_2), 400(-Final_A)
CARLOS ALBERTO RODRIGUEZ - - 3000(-Serie_2), 3000(-Final_A)
CARLOS ARIEL PAZZAGLINI - - 100(-Serie_6), 100(-Final_A)
CARLOS COS - - 3000(-Serie_2), 3000(-Final_A)
CAROLA MANSON - - 3000(-Serie_1), 3000(-Final_A)
Carolina Rossi 7 2 3000(-Serie_2), 3000(-Final_A)
Casabene Francisco 15 3 800(-Serie_4), 800(-Final_A)
Castro Vellesi Catalina 5 12 400(-Serie_2), 400(-Final_A)
CATERINA PERALTA - - 800(-Serie_1), 800(-Final_A)
CEBALLOS JUAN IGNACIO 13 7 Largo(-Final_A)
CELESTE GOMEZ LOPEZ - - 3000(-Serie_1), 3000(-Final_A)
Cisternas, Agustin David 9 3 3000(-Serie_5), 3000(-Final_A)
Contreras Colom Paula Isabel 25 7 3000(-Serie_1), 3000(-Final_A)
Contreras Ovelar Agustin Alejandro 28 7 3000(-Serie_5), 3000(-Final_A)
Correa Camila Leonela 3 8 400(-Serie_1), 400(-Final_A)
Curuchet Garcia Paula 19 1 Martillo(-Final_A)
DAHAYANA JUAREZ - - 3000(-Serie_3), 3000(-Final_A)
Dahlgren Jennifer 21 4 Martillo(-Final_A)
DAIANA LUDMILA COLLI - - 100(-Serie_3), 100(-Final_A)
DAMIAN GABRIEL MAGNANELLI - - 3000(-Serie_1), 3000(-Final_A)
DANIEL CARLOS BARCHOQUI - - 3000(-Serie_3), 3000(-Final_A)
DANILO LEONARDO CANDELINO - - 100(-Serie_6), 100(-Final_A)
Dante Leonel Mansilla 20 12 3000(-Serie_6), 3000(-Final_A)
Delfina Olivero 12 7 800(-Serie_1), 800(-Final_A)
Dellacasa Facundo 16 4 100(-Serie_3), 100(-Final_A)
Diamante Bautista 28 2 100(-Serie_1), 100(-Final_A), 400(-Serie_1), 400(-Final_A)
DIANA COLINA - - 3000(-Serie_1), 3000(-Final_A)
Dib Dante 19 3 3000(-Serie_3), 3000(-Final_A)
DIEGO JUAN IPPOLITO ANDRADA - - 3000(-Serie_1), 3000(-Final_A)
Dimaro Diego 24 3 Largo(-Final_A)
Dos Santos Iraha Joel 29 9 100(-Serie_1), 100(-Final_A), Largo(-Final_A)
Dulcic Paula Agustina 6 2 Largo(-Final_A)
ELIAS TOMAS GUERRA - - 100(-Serie_3), 100(-Final_A)
Emanuele Lourdes 1 10 800(-Serie_1), 800(-Final_A)
EMILIA HELENA PICCIOLA - - 3000(-Serie_3), 3000(-Final_A)
EMILIANO AMADO - - 3000(-Serie_4), 3000(-Final_A)
EMILIANO NIEVAS - - 3000(-Serie_5), 3000(-Final_A)
ENZO RAMIRO PAVON - - 100(-Serie_7), 100(-Final_A)
Espinola Sergio 2 10 3000(-Serie_2), 3000(-Final_A)
ESTER TULES - - 3000(-Serie_1), 3000(-Final_A)
EUGENIA ARIAS CEBOLLADA - - 3000(-Serie_1), 3000(-Final_A)
EZEQUIEL SAYAGO - - 800(-Serie_2), 800(-Final_A)
FABRICIO GODOY - - 800(-Serie_3), 800(-Final_A)
FACUNDO NERO - - 100(-Serie_6), 100(-Final_A)
Falchetti Matias 27 09 100(-Serie_1), 100(-Final_A), 400(-Serie_1), 400(-Final_A)
Farias Gabriel Andres 25 9 800(-Serie_2), 800(-Final_A)
FEDERICO SANCHEZ - - 3000(-Serie_3), 3000(-Final_A)
Fernandez Lorena Jana 1 3 3000(-Serie_2), 3000(-Final_A)
Fernandez Sergio 8 1 3000(-Serie_5), 3000(-Final_A)
FERNANDO ARIEL DIEGUEZ - - 3000(-Serie_1), 3000(-Final_A)
FERNANDO CHAMORRO - - 3000(-Serie_2), 3000(-Final_A)
FIORELLA CAVIGLIA - - 3000(-Serie_2), 3000(-Final_A)
Florio Franco 30 5 100(-Serie_1), 100(-Final_A)
Franco Miranda Gabriel 24 2 3000(-Serie_6), 3000(-Final_A)
FRANCO SERRANO - - 3000(-Serie_5), 3000(-Final_A)
Fritzche Belen 21 11 100(-Serie_2), 100(-Final_A), Largo(-Final_A)
Fuentealba Karina Natalia 17 12 3000(-Serie_3), 3000(-Final_A)
Fushimi Ignacio 12 6 100(-Serie_2), 100(-Final_A), Largo(-Final_A)
GABRIEL CASTAñEDA - - 3000(-Serie_2), 3000(-Final_A)
GABRIEL EDUARDO FALCONIER - - 3000(-Serie_3), 3000(-Final_A)
GABRIEL MATIAS DELESTAL - - 3000(-Serie_2), 3000(-Final_A)
Galarza Axel Gabriel 23 12 3000(-Serie_1), 3000(-Final_A)
Galarza Delfina 23 10 100(-Serie_3), 100(-Final_A), Largo(-Final_A)
Galati Ariel 16 4 100(-Serie_5), 100(-Final_A)
Gallo Matias 3 2 100(-Serie_4), 100(-Final_A)
Galvan Brian Damian 3 7 3000(-Serie_6), 3000(-Final_A)
Garay Igancio Martin 3 12 3000(-Serie_3), 3000(-Final_A)
Garay Macarena 19 1 800(-Serie_1), 800(-Final_A)
Gaviola Julian Alberto 9 6 800(-Serie_1), 800(-Final_A)
Gimenez Silvina 17 1 100(-Serie_4), 100(-Final_A)
GLORIA MABEL VILLANUEVA CHAMORRO - - 3000(-Serie_2), 3000(-Final_A)
Gomez Agustin German 28 6 100(-Serie_7), 100(-Final_A)
Gomez Angela Sofia 24 5 3000(-Serie_3), 3000(-Final_A)
Gomez Daniela 24 8 Martillo(-Final_A)
Gomez Joaquin 14 10 Martillo(-Final_A)
Gomez Vicente 8 6 800(-Serie_1), 800(-Final_A)
Gonzalez Araujo Catalina 3 3 100(-Serie_1), 100(-Final_A)
Gonzalez Maffeo Janice 11 12 3000(-Serie_2), 3000(-Final_A)
Gonzalez Maffeo Maximiliano 24 6 3000(-Serie_5), 3000(-Final_A)
GONZALO JESUS DAVILA - - 3000(-Serie_4), 3000(-Final_A)
GONZALO ROJAS - - 3000(-Serie_4), 3000(-Final_A)
Guerrero Antonella 16 7 800(-Serie_1), 800(-Final_A)
GUILLERMO IVAN CRESPO 3000(-Serie_4), 3000(-Final_A)
Harriague Gonzalo 5 5 800(-Serie_3), 800(-Final_A)
Hidalgo Oscar 10 8 800(-Serie_2), 800(-Final_A)
Hilchenbach Federico 1 2 400(-Serie_1), 400(-Final_A)
INTI JUAN BOTTESI - - 3000(-Serie_4), 3000(-Final_A)
IVAN ALEJANDRO VALDEZ - - 3000(-Serie_5), 3000(-Final_A)
IVAN EZEQUIEL ARRON - - 400(-Serie_4), 400(-Final_A)
JAZMIN NADAL - - 3000(-Serie_1), 3000(-Final_A)
JIMENA HIKARU HIGA - - 400(-Serie_2), 400(-Final_A)
JONATHAN TROD - - Largo(-Final_A)
JOSE LEONARDO FERNANDEZ FONSECA - - 800(-Serie_1), 800(-Final_A)
Jose Sanchez 5 8 3000(-Serie_6), 3000(-Final_A)
Jose Sastre 19 4 3000(-Serie_3), 3000(-Final_A)
JOSEFINA STALGIS BILINSKI - - 100(-Serie_3), 100(-Final_A)
JUAN DIEGO CIANO - - 3000(-Serie_6), 3000(-Final_A)
JUAN FRANCISCO AYALA - - 3000(-Serie_3), 3000(-Final_A)
JUAREZ GIANOLI, PILAR 7 6 400(-Serie_2), 400(-Final_A)
JUSTO DANIEL ARCE - - 400(-Serie_1), 400(-Final_A)
Kernbeis Romina 14 11 3000(-Serie_2), 3000(-Final_A)
Knees Paulina 17 3 400(-Serie_1), 400(-Final_A)
Kostiuk Leandro 23 8 800(-Serie_3), 800(-Final_A)
Kucher Hernan 24 4 3000(-Serie_6), 3000(-Final_A)
Lamboglia Maria Florencia 21 1 100(-Serie_1), 100(-Final_A)
LAUREANO ROSA - - 3000(-Serie_5), 3000(-Final_A)
LEANDRO JORGE DANIEL ROSERO - - 3000(-Serie_2), 3000(-Final_A)
LEANDRO SENA - - 3000(-Serie_5), 3000(-Final_A)
Lema Lautaro Augusto 25 9 3000(-Serie_4), 3000(-Final_A)
LESLIE REJAS GOYTIA - - 3000(-Serie_1), 3000(-Final_A)
Londero Daniel Rodrigo 5 5 100(-Serie_2), 100(-Final_A)
Lucas Guillermo 1 10 800(-Serie_2), 800(-Final_A)
LUCAS MANUEL KURC - - 400(-Serie_4), 400(-Final_A)
LUCIANA CERRO ARAGON - - 3000(-Serie_3), 3000(-Final_A)
LUCIANO MORETTA - - 3000(-Serie_4), 3000(-Final_A)
Maldonado Bernardo 2 3 3000(-Serie_6), 3000(-Final_A)
Malgay Mariana 29 3 Largo(-Final_A)
Mamblona Thiago 7 3 800(-Serie_2), 800(-Final_A)
Manrique Fabian 6 1 3000(-Serie_6), 3000(-Final_A)
MARCELO DELUCA - - 100(-Serie_7), 100(-Final_A), 400(-Serie_4), 400(-Final_A)
MARCELO LABONIA - - 800(-Serie_1), 800(-Final_A)
MARCELO PEREiRA - - 800(-Serie_2), 800(-Final_A)
MARIANA ROJAS - - 3000(-Serie_2), 3000(-Final_A)
MARIANO DAMIAN EVANGELISTA - - 3000(-Serie_2), 3000(-Final_A)
mariano KAPPES - - 3000(-Serie_1), 3000(-Final_A)
MARIANO LUMELSKY - - 3000(-Serie_2), 3000(-Final_A)
Marrassini, Matías 24 10 400(-Serie_2), 400(-Final_A)
MARTíN ASCONIGA - - 800(-Serie_2), 800(-Final_A)
MARTIN GABRIEL PIZZATTI - - 3000(-Serie_1), 3000(-Final_A)
MARTIN GARRONE - - 800(-Serie_4), 800(-Final_A)
MARTINA ADAMO - - 800(-Serie_2), 800(-Final_A)
Martina Idoyaga Molina 11 12 100(-Serie_3), 100(-Final_A)
Martinez Elias 16 9 400(-Serie_3), 400(-Final_A)
MATIAS AGUSTIN DOMINGUEZ - - 3000(-Serie_1), 3000(-Final_A)
MATIAS LIPARTITI - - 800(-Serie_4), 800(-Final_A)
MAURO HERNAN LAROCCA - - 3000(-Serie_4), 3000(-Final_A)
MAXIMILIANO JERONIMO - - 3000(-Serie_2), 3000(-Final_A)
MAXIMILIANO MENDEZ - - 400(-Serie_4), 400(-Final_A)
Medina Emiliano 7 5 Martillo(-Final_A)
MIGUEL ANGEL RIOS ROCA - - 3000(-Serie_1), 3000(-Final_A)
Molocznik Camila 27 9 100(-Serie_1), 100(-Final_A)
Muñoz Sofia 7 11 100(-Serie_3), 100(-Final_A), 400(-Serie_1), 400(-Final_A)
Nadal Stefania 23 2 3000(-Serie_3), 3000(-Final_A)
NAHUEL POZUETA - - 3000(-Serie_5), 3000(-Final_A)
NATALIA RIERA GONZALEZ - - 800(-Serie_2), 800(-Final_A)
NATALIA VOLPE - - 3000(-Serie_1), 3000(-Final_A)
NATALY NERINA BALBO - - 800(-Serie_2), 800(-Final_A)
NICOLAS CASTRO - - 400(-Serie_2), 400(-Final_A)
NICOLAS DEANGELI - - 3000(-Serie_1), 3000(-Final_A)
NICOLAS EZEQUIEL CACCIABUE - - 3000(-Serie_3), 3000(-Final_A)
NICOLAS MORENO - - 800(-Serie_4), 800(-Final_A)
NICOLE Elim VILLARROEL GUTIERREZ - - 800(-Serie_2), 800(-Final_A)
Nicoletta Dario 23 7 100(-Serie_3), 100(-Final_A)
Niestroj Alan Esteban 25 9 3000(-Serie_6), 3000(-Final_A)
NILO CAñETE - - 800(-Serie_3), 800(-Final_A)
Ojeda Barbara 5 11 3000(-Serie_1), 3000(-Final_A)
Oropel Fernanda 4 10 3000(-Serie_3), 3000(-Final_A)
OWEN LEONI - - 3000(-Serie_1), 3000(-Final_A)
PABLO MAURICIO BARRIOS - - 3000(-Serie_3), 3000(-Final_A)
PABLO MODUGNO - - 3000(-Serie_1), 3000(-Final_A)
Pamela Lopez Campos 2 6 Largo(-Final_A)
Pascual Damian 17 12 400(-Serie_3), 400(-Final_A)
PATRICIO CONTRERA - - 3000(-Serie_5), 3000(-Final_A)
PAULO SEBASTIAN FLORES - - 3000(-Serie_3), 3000(-Final_A)
PEDRO EMMERT - - 400(-Serie_1), 400(-Final_A)
Pereyra Julian 24 12 400(-Serie_1), 400(-Final_A)
Pereyra Tobias 14 11 100(-Serie_2), 100(-Final_A)
Perez Manzini Maria Veronica 28 12 400(-Serie_1), 400(-Final_A), 800(-Serie_1), 800(-Final_A)
Pisani Jalil Valentina Juana 27 12 100(-Serie_1), 100(-Final_A)
Pugliese Pablo 5 1 3000(-Serie_3), 3000(-Final_A)
Ramirez Francisco Daniel 11 2 400(-Serie_2), 400(-Final_A)
RAUL BETTAREL - - 400(-Serie_3), 400(-Final_A)
Reyes Gabriel 28 6 400(-Serie_3), 400(-Final_A)
Rios Matias 29 7 100(-Serie_5), 100(-Final_A), Largo(-Final_A)
Rivarola Rodolfo Ruben 26 3 800(-Serie_4), 800(-Final_A)
ROBERTO DANIEL ROJAS - - 3000(-Serie_4), 3000(-Final_A)
ROCIO NOGUERA - - 3000(-Serie_1), 3000(-Final_A)
RODOLFO PAEZ FLEURY - - 3000(-Serie_2), 3000(-Final_A)
RODRIGO ADRIEL BARRABINO - - 3000(-Serie_4), 3000(-Final_A)
RODRIGO FEDERICO CARRIZO - - 3000(-Serie_4), 3000(-Final_A)
Rodriguez Gonzalo 23 7 100(-Serie_3), 100(-Final_A), 400(-Serie_2), 400(-Final_A)
Rodriguez Leonardo 31 5 100(-Serie_3), 100(-Final_A)
Rodriguez Leticia Magdalena 3 4 3000(-Serie_3), 3000(-Final_A)
Roffo Hernandez Camila 28 9 400(-Serie_1), 400(-Final_A)
ROQUE JAVIER CHAVARRIA 3000(-Serie_1), 3000(-Final_A)
Rosa Puntiel Otilio 7 10 100(-Serie_1), 100(-Final_A)
Rossi Rodolfo Jose Carlos 12 8 3000(-Serie_4), 3000(-Final_A)
Rozza Mauro 2 3 3000(-Serie_6), 3000(-Final_A)
Salvatori Juan Jose 10 6 400(-Serie_2), 400(-Final_A)
SANTIAGO CASTRO - - 400(-Serie_2), 400(-Final_A)
SANTIAGO DIAZ - - 3000(-Serie_5), 3000(-Final_A)
Santillan Leandro 15 1 3000(-Serie_6), 3000(-Final_A)
Sarroca Francisco 25 10 100(-Serie_4), 100(-Final_A)
SEBASTIAN ARIEL BOTTERO - - 3000(-Serie_1), 3000(-Final_A)
SEBASTIAN CODEN - - 100(-Serie_4), 100(-Final_A), 400(-Serie_4), 400(-Final_A), Bala(-Final_A), Largo(-Final_A)
SEBASTIAN DEMITO 3000(-Serie_2), 3000(-Final_A)
Segura Natalia 10 12 3000(-Serie_2), 3000(-Final_A)
SERGIO PEREYRA - - 400(-Serie_1), 400(-Final_A)
Simo Jose 13 2 100(-Serie_2), 100(-Final_A)
Simonazzi Franco 9 11 400(-Serie_2), 400(-Final_A)
SOFIA IVANKO - - 3000(-Serie_2), 3000(-Final_A)
Sosa Pablo Ezequiel 3 1 800(-Serie_1), 800(-Final_A)
Stephanie Paradis - - 3000(-Serie_3), 3000(-Final_A)
Tamola Gabriel 1 3 3000(-Serie_3), 3000(-Final_A)
TATIANA MILAGROS GIMENEZ - - 3000(-Serie_1), 3000(-Final_A)
TOMáS IVáN HUBER - - 100(-Serie_6), 100(-Final_A)
Tomas Ferrari 19 6 Largo(-Final_A)
Torres Karen Macarena 21 4 3000(-Serie_3), 3000(-Final_A)
Ubiedo Andrea 24 4 Largo(-Final_A)
VALENTINA ISETTA - - 800(-Serie_2), 800(-Final_A)
Van Der Hock Dylan 24 5 3000(-Serie_6), 3000(-Final_A)
Vania Chaio Felix 1 10 Largo(-Final_A)
Velazquez Conrado Jonas 4 6 3000(-Serie_6), 3000(-Final_A)
Villalba Gaston 18 2 3000(-Serie_4), 3000(-Final_A)
Villarreal Gonzalo 20 1 800(-Serie_3), 800(-Final_A)
Zanacchi Bruno 25 12 400(-Serie_1), 400(-Final_A)
Zerboni Agustina 24 8 100(-Serie_2), 100(-Final_A)
Zita Camila Luciana 15 10 100(-Serie_2), 100(-Final_A), Largo(-Final_A)