Atletas de PAR

Apellido y nombre Día Mes Año Pais Prueba (marca-serie)
Amarilla Gaona Fatima Denisse 30 12 400(59.92-Final_A), 800(-Final_A)
Amarilla Quiñonez Silvia Adriana 3 11 800(-Final_A)
Añazco Colman Maria Leticia 02 01 5000(17.55.48-Final_A)
AQuino Juan Francisco 10 12 400(57.63-Final_A)
Aranda Ayala Cristian Ariel 17 10 5000(16.23.43-Final_A)
Araujo Machuca Andres Edilberto 13 5 1500(4.21.79-Final_A)
Arguello Del Rio Ana Paula 11 7 Alto(1.65-Final_A), Largo(5.69-Final_A)
Artiles Sanabria Andrea Lorena 11 4 800(2.33.63-Final_A)
Arzamendia Marin Ivan Luis 13 01 400(-Final_A)
Baez Barrios Ruth Andrea 24 11 100(13.59-Final_A), Largo(5.12-Final_A)
Benitez Arzamendia Alberto Valentin 27 12 100(12.81-Final_B)
Boungermini Spinzi Flavia 5 8 400(63.16-Final_A), 100 C/V(15.80-Final_A)
Britez Bedoya Josefina 23 12 100 C/V(18.48-Final_A)
Britez Franco Ivan Eduardo 2 1 110 C/V(17.28-Final_A)
Britez Franco Sol Maria Jazmin 31 5 100 C/V(-Final_A)
Cabañas Aguilar Bernardo Javier 20 6 5000(17.48.45-Final_A)
Cabrera Cabrera Jorge 25 08 5000(17.18.62-Final_A)
Caceres Duarte Maria Jose 6 5 Jabalina(33.81-Final_A)
Caceres Lopez Jesus Manuel 09 10 100(11.32-Final_A), 200(22.99-Final_A)
Caceres Lopez Jose Carlos 15 11 400(54.01-Final_A), 110 C/V(17.16-Final_A)
Campos Garcia Elias Gabriel 26 10 1500(4.32.80-Final_A)
Contrera Ribas Araceli Mariel 22 4 100(14.22-Final_B)
Di Giuseppe Vila Valentina 13 05 100(13.28-Final_B)
Doerkesen August Heike Valeria 18 4 Jabalina(34.39-Final_A)
Duarte Aquino Jose Luis 7 5 Largo(6.56-Final_A)
Dure Alvarenga Briza Aranella 18 10 100(13.02-Final_A), 200(-Final_A)
Dure Alvarenga Nilo Alessandro 17 09 100(10.84-Final_A), 200(22.09-Final_A)
Elizeche Limenza Mileny Abigail 29 04 100(13.57-Final_A), 200(28.23-Final_A)
Escobar Santa Cruz Wilson 26 6 100(-Final_B)
ESpinola Meaurio Miguel Angel 09 01 Largo(-Final_A)
Fernandez Ayala Alejandro Federico 14 11 400 C/V(63.09-Final_A)
Flaming Lepp Joshua Fredrick 31 10 110 C/V(19.04-Final_A)
Flaming Lepp Lars Anthony 27 02 Jabalina( -Final_A)
Fleitas Vega Victor Gustavo 19 04 5000(-Final_A)
Florencio Ibarra Ana Paula 21 03 Alto(1.55-Final_A)
Florentin Flaming Fedra Rayen 4 6 Bala(12.71-Final_A)
Fretes Lopez Ruder Mar 3 10 100(18.96-Final_B)
Gomez Lezcano Victor Hugo 24 11 5000(16.37.03-Final_A)
Gomez Medina Sol Camila 4 2 Jabalina(32.40-Final_A)
Gomez Rojas Clara Gisselle 11 10 5000(-Final_A)
Gomez Ybarrola Lizel Daniela 2 4 Triple(11.20-Final_A)
Gonzalez Barreto Marcos Antonio 16 07 400(-Final_A)
Gonzalez Nuñez Camila Marisol 4 3 Bala(09.75-Final_A)
Hiebert Klassen Xenia Noreen 13 11 100(12.47-Final_A)
Jara Dionisi Fabrizio Agustin 31 5 110 C/V(16.24-Final_A), 400 C/V(70.27-Final_A)
Karabia Arguello Mariza Monserrath 25 11 100 C/V(14.97-Final_A), Largo(5.45-Final_A)
Lecoque Barrios Mario Daniel 19 12 100(-Final_B)
Lopez Alexis Moises 3 7 800(1.59.78-Final_A)
Lopez Moreira Josefina Maria 13 06 100(-Final_B), 200(-Final_A)
Martinez Gonzalez Maria Aracely 26 7 400(62.16-Final_A)
Martinez Martinez Araceli 5 8 400(64.48-Final_A)
Mendieta Larrea Kevin Roque 7 2 110 C/V(15.36-Final_A)
Mendieta Larrea Melissa Rosa Lorena 12 07 400(78.66-Final_A), 800(-Final_A)
Ojeda Moreira Josue 13 10 1500(-Final_A)
Olmedo Caceres Evelyn Zoraida 3 2 Jabalina(-Final_A), Triple(-Final_A)
Ortega Dohmann Santiago 25 2 1500(4.23.67-Final_A)
Ortiz Cañete Antonio Gabriel 3 9 Jabalina(67.40-Final_A)
Paredes Ramos Rossmary 31 12 100 C/V(15.74-Final_A)
Peralta Benegas Derlis Ariel 28 04 1500(-Final_A), 800(-Final_A)
Ramirez Acuña Maria Paz 12 08 400(63.62-Final_A), Largo(4.63-Final_A)
Ramirez Garcia Oscar Ariel 8 7 800(-Final_A)
Ramirez Reinaldi Marcos Alexis 18 7 5000(17.22.79-Final_A)
Rivera Rivas Daniela 24 05 3000 C/Obst(12.15.63-Final_A)
Riveros Bueno Rodolfo Walkir 28 10 5000(18.54.03-Final_A)
Riveros Mereles Giovanna Bianca 5 01 800(-Final_A)
Rolon Colman Raul Rene 17 02 Jabalina(57.90-Final_A)
Romero Gimenez Fatima Viviana 7 3 5000(18.43.93-Final_A)
Ruffinelli Gonzalez Giuliano 5 3 800(2.08.27-Final_A)
Sanabria Espinoza Martin 25 7 5000(16.51.99-Final_A)
Schneiderman Encina Martina Micaela 21 06 100(14.23-Final_B)
Silguero Olmedo Hector Ramon 4 6 5000(15.50.16-Final_A)
Silva Ayala Wilson Alejandro 22 05 Largo(6.29-Final_A)
Smith Kohn Alexa Nadinne 13 2 Bala(-Final_A)
Solis Bordon Osvaldo Manuel 12 12 200(-Final_A)
Suderman Saavedra Leticia Mabel 18 5 Alto(1.35-Final_A)
Torales Samaniego Cristopher Arturo 7 5 1500(-Final_A)
Vargas Cataldo Mateo 27 07 100(11.20-Final_A), 200(22.92-Final_A)
Veloso Nazer Fiorella Jazmin 21 09 Jabalina(40.08-Final_A)
Villalba Caballero Jorge Gustavo 15 02 1500(4.41.32-Final_A)
Villar Rivas Fatima Maria 12 04 5000(19.03.00-Final_A)
Villar Rivas Jorge Luis 31 01 400(54.43-Final_A)
Wolk Reimer Jonathann Alexis 30 05 100(11.36-Final_A), 200(22.72-Final_A)
Yahari Sosa Alfredo 5 12 5000(17.18.12-Final_A)