Acosta Renata Belen |
18 |
10 |
|
|
100(-Serie_2), 100(-Final_A) |
Adam Santo Bryzham |
25 |
3 |
|
|
3000(-Serie_2), 3000(-Final_A) |
Aguirre Helguero Sebastian |
12 |
4 |
|
|
3000(-Serie_3), 3000(-Final_A) |
AGUSTIN NICOLAS VILLALBA |
|
|
|
|
800(-Serie_2), 800(-Final_A) |
AGUSTIN PETTERINO |
- |
- |
|
|
800(-Serie_4), 800(-Final_A) |
AGUSTINA CHRETIEN |
|
|
|
|
3000(-Serie_1), 3000(-Final_A) |
AGUSTINA DANIELA PERALTA |
- |
- |
|
|
800(-Serie_1), 800(-Final_A) |
ALAN CACERES |
- |
- |
|
|
800(-Serie_3), 800(-Final_A) |
ALAN VARGAS |
- |
- |
|
|
100(-Serie_2), 100(-Final_A) |
ALDANA MANSILLA |
- |
- |
|
|
400(-Serie_2), 400(-Final_A) |
ALEJANDRO PéREZ |
- |
- |
|
|
3000(-Serie_2), 3000(-Final_A) |
ALEXIS ACOSTA |
- |
- |
|
|
Largo(-Final_A) |
ALEXYS FERREYRA |
- |
- |
|
|
3000(-Serie_3), 3000(-Final_A) |
Alfonsina Servent |
8 |
5 |
|
|
100(-Serie_1), 100(-Final_A) |
ALFREDO NESTOR BRUSOTTI PAGLIA |
- |
- |
|
|
3000(-Serie_5), 3000(-Final_A) |
ALONSO JUAN CARLOS |
31 |
12 |
|
|
100(-Final_A), 100(-Serie_6) |
Alvarez Litardo Gaspar |
28 |
1 |
|
|
Disco(-Final_A) |
AMBAR DELUCA |
- |
- |
|
|
100(-Final_A), 100(-Serie_4) |
Ana Martina Barbas |
8 |
9 |
|
|
100(-Final_A), 100(-Serie_3) |
ANAKIN LORAN |
- |
- |
|
|
100(-Serie_4), 100(-Final_A) |
ANDRéS ENRIQUE WüNSCH |
- |
- |
|
|
3000(-Serie_4), 3000(-Final_A) |
ANDREA CAGIGAS |
- |
- |
|
|
100(-Final_A), 100(-Serie_4) |
arce fernando |
10 |
9 |
|
|
800(-Serie_3), 800(-Final_A) |
Arias Cesar Camilo |
20 |
3 |
|
|
400(-Serie_2), 400(-Final_A) |
Armas Milagros Candelaria |
3 |
2 |
|
|
100(-Serie_3), 100(-Final_A) |
Augusto Cochet |
28 |
4 |
|
|
800(-Serie_1), 800(-Final_A) |
AYRTON THAIEL FERREYRA |
|
|
|
|
100(-Serie_6), 100(-Final_A) |
Ballesteros Daniel |
10 |
5 |
|
|
3000(-Serie_3), 3000(-Final_A) |
Ballesteros Shirley |
31 |
1 |
|
|
800(-Serie_1), 800(-Final_A) |
Battaglia Nicolas Marcelo |
23 |
10 |
|
|
Triple(-Final_A) |
Belaustegui Candela |
5 |
6 |
|
|
400(-Serie_1), 400(-Final_A) |
Benitez Gastón |
15 |
3 |
|
|
Alto(-Final_A) |
Benito Damian Ezequiel |
16 |
3 |
|
|
100(-Serie_4), 100(-Final_A) |
Benjamin Aguilar |
6 |
11 |
|
|
3000(-Serie_1), 3000(-Final_A) |
Benvenuto Ezequiel |
31 |
7 |
|
|
3000(-Serie_2), 3000(-Final_A) |
BERNARDO ISABELINO MELGAREJO |
- |
- |
|
|
Disco(-Final_A), Jabalina(-Final_A) |
Bernhardt Riccardo Daniel |
4 |
9 |
|
|
3000(-Serie_2), 3000(-Final_A) |
BRENDA ABEIJON BASSET |
- |
- |
|
|
Jabalina(-Final_A) |
BRISA CASTILLO |
|
|
|
|
Disco(-Final_A), Jabalina(-Final_A) |
BRUNO CAROLA |
8 |
7 |
|
|
Largo(-Final_A) |
BRUNO IANNIBELLI |
- |
- |
|
|
800(-Serie_3), 800(-Final_A) |
Cabral Gabriel |
6 |
2 |
|
|
100(-Final_A), 100(-Serie_6) |
Camera Juan |
25 |
10 |
|
|
400(-Serie_1), 400(-Final_A) |
CAMILA BEHRENSEN |
|
|
|
|
400(-Serie_2), 400(-Final_A) |
Canalis Agustín |
19 |
3 |
|
|
Alto(-Final_A) |
Candel Matias |
29 |
12 |
|
|
3000(-Serie_3), 3000(-Final_A) |
CANDELA MORALES |
- |
- |
|
|
400(-Serie_2), 400(-Final_A) |
Caravone Cristian |
26 |
3 |
|
|
100(-Final_A), 100(-Serie_3), 400(-Serie_2), 400(-Final_A) |
Cardozo Camila |
25 |
3 |
|
|
Triple(-Final_A) |
Carle Milagros Belen |
17 |
8 |
|
|
100(-Serie_2), 100(-Final_A) |
CARLOS ARIEL PAZZAGLINI |
- |
- |
|
|
100(-Serie_4), 100(-Final_A) |
CARLOS COS |
- |
- |
|
|
3000(-Serie_4), 3000(-Final_A) |
CARLOS ISRAEL CRUZ |
- |
- |
|
|
800(-Serie_1), 800(-Final_A) |
Carolina Rossi |
7 |
2 |
|
|
3000(-Serie_2), 3000(-Final_A) |
Carrizo Walter |
26 |
2 |
|
|
100(-Final_A), 100(-Serie_4) |
Casetta Sofia Tamara |
13 |
3 |
|
|
100(-Serie_1), 100(-Final_A), Largo(-Final_A) |
Castro Aranda Juan Matias |
19 |
5 |
|
|
3000(-Serie_1), 3000(-Final_A) |
Castro Vellesi Catalina |
5 |
12 |
|
|
400(-Serie_2), 400(-Final_A) |
CEBALLOS JUAN IGNACIO |
13 |
7 |
|
|
Triple(-Final_A) |
Cena Nicolas |
1 |
2 |
|
|
3000(-Serie_5), 3000(-Final_A) |
Chazarreta, Loreley Aylen |
30 |
9 |
|
|
400(-Final_A), 400(-Serie_1) |
CINTHIA SALERNO |
- |
- |
|
|
800(-Serie_2), 800(-Final_A) |
Claret vormitag victoria |
22 |
12 |
|
|
Alto(-Final_A) |
Corvaro Guido |
18 |
10 |
|
|
400(-Serie_3), 400(-Final_A) |
Coscione Albano |
17 |
1 |
|
|
800(-Serie_4), 800(-Final_A) |
CRISTIAN BARRAZA FRANK |
- |
- |
|
|
400(-Serie_2), 400(-Final_A) |
CRISTIAN MARTINEZ |
- |
- |
|
|
3000(-Serie_3), 3000(-Final_A) |
CRISTIAN ORLIACQ |
- |
- |
|
|
Jabalina(-Final_A) |
Cristofano Silvina |
4 |
4 |
|
|
3000(-Serie_1), 3000(-Final_A) |
Curuchet Garcia Paula |
19 |
1 |
|
|
Martillo(-Final_A) |
Dahlgren Jennifer |
21 |
4 |
|
|
Martillo(-Final_A) |
DAMIAN SORIA |
- |
- |
|
|
Disco(-Final_A) |
DANIEL AGUAYO |
- |
- |
|
|
800(-Serie_3), 800(-Final_A) |
DANIEL EDUARDO MERCADO |
- |
- |
|
|
3000(-Serie_3), 3000(-Final_A) |
DANIEL SILVEYRA |
- |
- |
|
|
Martillo(-Final_A) |
Dante Leonel Mansilla |
20 |
12 |
|
|
3000(-Serie_1), 3000(-Final_A) |
DAVID ESTEBAN DAUZ |
- |
- |
|
|
3000(-Serie_5), 3000(-Final_A) |
Del Re Norberto |
3 |
5 |
|
|
100(-Final_A), 100(-Serie_3) |
Delfina Olivero |
12 |
7 |
|
|
800(-Serie_1), 800(-Final_A) |
Diamante Bautista |
28 |
2 |
|
|
100(-Serie_1), 100(-Final_A), 400(-Serie_1), 400(-Final_A) |
Dib Dante |
19 |
3 |
|
|
3000(-Serie_3), 3000(-Final_A) |
Dimaro Diego |
24 |
3 |
|
|
Largo(-Final_A), Triple(-Final_A) |
Dos Santos Iraha Joel |
29 |
9 |
|
|
100(-Final_A), 100(-Serie_1), Largo(-Final_A) |
Dulcic Paula Agustina |
6 |
2 |
|
|
Largo(-Final_A), Triple(-Final_A) |
Duran Maira |
18 |
4 |
|
|
3000(-Serie_2), 3000(-Final_A) |
DYLAN VILLEGAS |
- |
- |
|
|
800(-Serie_2), 800(-Final_A) |
EDUARDO ANDRES SANTOMIL |
- |
- |
|
|
800(-Serie_4), 800(-Final_A) |
ELIAN BAUTISTA SEMIENCHUK VALLEJOS |
- |
- |
|
|
100(-Final_A), 100(-Serie_2) |
Emanuele Lourdes |
1 |
10 |
|
|
800(-Final_A), 800(-Serie_1) |
EMILIANO LAGO |
|
|
|
|
3000(-Serie_4), 3000(-Final_A) |
Escobar Emiliano Gaston |
4 |
2 |
|
|
Disco(-Final_A) |
ESTEFANIA ZANGARO |
|
|
|
|
400(-Serie_2), 400(-Final_A) |
FABIAN MARTINEZ |
- |
- |
|
|
3000(-Serie_1), 3000(-Final_A) |
FABIANA SALOME GRAMAJO |
- |
- |
|
|
3000(-Serie_1), 3000(-Final_A), 800(-Serie_1), 800(-Final_A) |
FABIO ARIEL LOPEZ |
- |
- |
|
|
800(-Serie_4), 800(-Final_A) |
FABRICIO GODOY |
- |
- |
|
|
800(-Serie_3), 800(-Final_A) |
FABRICIO IVAN MEDARD |
|
|
|
|
3000(-Serie_3), 3000(-Final_A) |
FABRIZIO DINO STAGHEZZA SEBASTIANO |
|
|
|
|
100(-Final_A), 100(-Serie_5) |
FACUNDO DOWZUK |
- |
- |
|
|
100(-Final_A), 100(-Serie_5) |
FACUNDO NERO |
- |
- |
|
|
100(-Final_A), 100(-Serie_4) |
FACUNDO PAZOS |
- |
- |
|
|
3000(-Serie_3), 3000(-Final_A) |
Fairhurst Eugenia |
9 |
3 |
|
|
3000(-Serie_1), 3000(-Final_A) |
FEDERICO PEDERNERA |
- |
- |
|
|
100(-Final_A), 100(-Serie_2), Jabalina(-Final_A) |
FELIX ORUEZABALA |
- |
- |
|
|
100(-Final_A), 100(-Serie_3) |
Fernandez Agustin Javier |
26 |
10 |
|
|
800(-Serie_1), 800(-Final_A) |
Fernandez Joaquin Ignacio |
23 |
8 |
|
|
3000(-Serie_1), 3000(-Final_A) |
Fernandez Nob Ile Matias |
20 |
10 |
|
|
3000(-Serie_4), 3000(-Final_A) |
Ferrandino Pedro |
23 |
1 |
|
|
3000(-Serie_2), 3000(-Final_A) |
Florio Franco |
30 |
5 |
|
|
100(-Final_A), 100(-Serie_1) |
FRANCISCO ANTONIO ZALAZAR |
- |
- |
|
|
3000(-Serie_4), 3000(-Final_A) |
FRANCO SIMON |
- |
- |
|
|
400(-Serie_4), 400(-Final_A) |
FRANKLIN FERNANDEZ |
|
|
|
|
400(-Serie_3), 400(-Final_A) |
Fushimi Ignacio |
12 |
6 |
|
|
100(-Final_A), 100(-Serie_1), Largo(-Final_A) |
GABRIEL DOVAL |
- |
- |
|
|
3000(-Serie_4), 3000(-Final_A) |
GABRIEL MATIAS DELESTAL |
- |
- |
|
|
3000(-Serie_4), 3000(-Final_A) |
GABRIEL ZANUY SCHEGGIA |
- |
- |
|
|
100(-Final_A), 100(-Serie_5) |
GAIA CAMILA ROJO |
|
|
|
|
3000(-Serie_2), 3000(-Final_A) |
Galarza Delfina |
23 |
10 |
|
|
100 C/V(-Final_A), Alto(-Final_A), Largo(-Final_A) |
Garay Macarena |
19 |
1 |
|
|
800(-Serie_1), 800(-Final_A) |
Gebetsberger Juan Pablo |
11 |
2 |
|
|
400(-Serie_1), 400(-Final_A) |
Gentile Esteban |
6 |
1 |
|
|
3000(-Serie_2), 3000(-Final_A) |
GERARDO ALBERTO CONTRERAS |
- |
- |
|
|
3000(-Serie_5), 3000(-Final_A) |
Gimbati Francesca |
1 |
7 |
|
|
Largo(-Final_A) |
Gimenez Silvina |
17 |
1 |
|
|
100(-Serie_2), 100(-Final_A) |
Gomez Daniela |
24 |
8 |
|
|
Martillo(-Final_A) |
Gomez Joaquin |
14 |
10 |
|
|
Martillo(-Final_A) |
Gomez Vicente |
8 |
6 |
|
|
800(-Final_A), 800(-Serie_1) |
Gonzalez Araujo Catalina |
3 |
3 |
|
|
100(-Serie_1), 100(-Final_A), 100 C/V(-Final_A) |
Gonzalez Malena |
26 |
11 |
|
|
400(-Serie_1), 400(-Final_A) |
Gonzalez Martos Carolina |
23 |
6 |
|
|
3000(-Serie_1), 3000(-Final_A) |
GONZALO STRAFACE |
- |
- |
|
|
3000(-Serie_2), 3000(-Final_A) |
GUADALUPE LEPRE |
- |
- |
|
|
800(-Final_A), 800(-Serie_3) |
GUILLERMO IVAN CRESPO |
|
|
|
|
3000(-Serie_2), 3000(-Final_A) |
GUILLERMO MARTINO |
- |
- |
|
|
100(-Final_A), 100(-Serie_5), Largo(-Final_A) |
HELEN BERNARD STILLING |
- |
- |
|
|
100(-Final_A), 100(-Serie_2), 100 C/V(-Final_A) |
HEREN ZIMRI MEDINA |
|
|
|
|
100(-Final_A), 100(-Serie_3) |
HERNAN OGAS |
|
|
|
|
3000(-Serie_5), 3000(-Final_A) |
Hilchenbach Federico |
1 |
2 |
|
|
400(-Serie_1), 400(-Final_A) |
HUGO SANGUINETI |
|
|
|
|
3000(-Serie_5), 3000(-Final_A) |
Ibarra Sofia |
3 |
11 |
|
|
800(-Serie_2), 800(-Final_A), Largo(-Final_A) |
Ignacio Jose Sambucetti |
16 |
6 |
|
|
Alto(-Final_A) |
IGNACIO RODRIGUES FERREIRA MALTEZ |
- |
- |
|
|
100(-Final_A), 100(-Serie_4) |
Ilan Matias Kohan |
10 |
2 |
|
|
Largo(-Final_A) |
Insfran Carolina |
5 |
6 |
|
|
3000(-Serie_1), 3000(-Final_A), 800(-Serie_1), 800(-Final_A) |
INTI JUAN BOTTESI |
- |
- |
|
|
3000(-Serie_4), 3000(-Final_A) |
ISAAC FUNES |
- |
- |
|
|
800(-Serie_2), 800(-Final_A) |
IVAN ALEJANDRO VALDEZ |
- |
- |
|
|
3000(-Serie_2), 3000(-Final_A) |
IVAN EZEQUIEL ARRON |
- |
- |
|
|
400(-Serie_3), 400(-Final_A) |
Jara Leandro |
27 |
9 |
|
|
400(-Serie_2), 400(-Final_A) |
JAVIER FERRARI |
- |
- |
|
|
3000(-Serie_2), 3000(-Final_A) |
JAVIER JEREZ |
- |
- |
|
|
3000(-Serie_4), 3000(-Final_A) |
JEFF ROBLIN |
- |
- |
|
|
800(-Serie_2), 800(-Final_A) |
Jeremias Villalba |
16 |
12 |
|
|
3000(-Serie_2), 3000(-Final_A) |
JOAQUIN TORRES |
- |
- |
|
|
800(-Serie_3), 800(-Final_A) |
JONATHAN EZEQUIEL DI STEFANO |
- |
- |
|
|
3000(-Serie_2), 3000(-Final_A) |
JONATHAN TROD |
- |
- |
|
|
100(-Final_A), 100(-Serie_3), Largo(-Final_A) |
JOSE LEONARDO FERNANDEZ FONSECA |
- |
- |
|
|
800(-Serie_1), 800(-Final_A) |
Jose Sanchez |
5 |
8 |
|
|
3000(-Serie_1), 3000(-Final_A) |
JUAN ANTONIO PARREñO |
- |
- |
|
|
400(-Serie_3), 400(-Final_A) |
JUAN ARMANDO YAPURA |
- |
- |
|
|
3000(-Serie_4), 3000(-Final_A) |
JUAN BETNAZA |
- |
- |
|
|
3000(-Serie_3), 3000(-Final_A) |
JUAN DIEGO CIANO |
- |
- |
|
|
3000(-Serie_1), 3000(-Final_A) |
JUAN RAMON RAMIREZ |
- |
- |
|
|
3000(-Serie_3), 3000(-Final_A) |
JUAREZ GIANOLI, PILAR |
7 |
6 |
|
|
400(-Serie_1), 400(-Final_A) |
JULIAN ADRIAN HEINE |
|
|
|
|
3000(-Serie_4), 3000(-Final_A) |
Kamikubo Naomi |
4 |
3 |
|
|
Alto(-Final_A) |
KEVIN KOLLN |
- |
- |
|
|
3000(-Serie_2), 3000(-Final_A) |
KIRILLOV ANASTASIA |
5 |
2 |
|
|
3000(-Serie_1), 3000(-Final_A) |
Kucher Hernan |
24 |
4 |
|
|
3000(-Serie_1), 3000(-Final_A) |
Lamboglia Maria Florencia |
21 |
1 |
|
|
100(-Serie_1), 100(-Final_A), 100 C/V(-Final_A) |
Landers Agustina |
9 |
2 |
|
|
3000(-Serie_1), 3000(-Final_A), 800(-Serie_1), 800(-Final_A) |
LARA AGUSTINA IRIGOYEN GARRIDO |
- |
- |
|
|
Triple(-Final_A) |
LARA ZAPPA |
- |
- |
|
|
100(-Final_A), 100(-Serie_3) |
LAUTARO SAUCEDO |
- |
- |
|
|
Jabalina(-Final_A) |
Layoy Carlos |
26 |
2 |
|
|
Alto(-Final_A) |
Lazaro Lorena |
2 |
1 |
|
|
3000(-Serie_1), 3000(-Final_A) |
LEILA IBARRA |
- |
- |
|
|
800(-Final_A), 800(-Serie_3) |
Lemus Ezequiel |
25 |
7 |
|
|
Largo(-Final_A) |
LEONEL ANTONIO JARRIN |
- |
- |
|
|
3000(-Serie_1), 3000(-Final_A) |
Lezcano Maciel Federico Ramon |
30 |
10 |
|
|
3000(-Serie_1), 3000(-Final_A) |
LISANDRO MIRANDA |
- |
- |
|
|
100(-Final_A), 100(-Serie_5), Largo(-Final_A) |
LOLA SOLVEIRA LORDA |
- |
- |
|
|
800(-Final_A), 800(-Serie_2) |
Londero Daniel Rodrigo |
5 |
5 |
|
|
100(-Final_A), 100(-Serie_1), 400(-Serie_1), 400(-Final_A) |
Lopez Cruz Claudio |
6 |
7 |
|
|
3000(-Serie_5), 3000(-Final_A) |
Lopez Taiana Sofia Olivia |
10 |
6 |
|
|
Largo(-Final_A) |
Lucas Guillermo |
1 |
10 |
|
|
800(-Serie_1), 800(-Final_A) |
LUCAS JAVIER BALDERRAMA |
- |
- |
|
|
3000(-Serie_4), 3000(-Final_A) |
LUCAS MANUEL KURC |
- |
- |
|
|
400(-Serie_4), 400(-Final_A) |
LUCAS PADIN |
- |
- |
|
|
3000(-Serie_5), 3000(-Final_A) |
LUCIA SUAREZ |
- |
- |
|
|
Largo(-Final_A) |
LUCIANA CERRO ARAGON |
- |
- |
|
|
3000(-Serie_1), 3000(-Final_A) |
LUCIO COSTANZA |
- |
- |
|
|
100(-Final_A), 100(-Serie_6), Alto(-Final_A) |
LUIS ALBERTO BALDERRAMA |
- |
- |
|
|
3000(-Serie_4), 3000(-Final_A) |
LUIS RIVADENEIRA |
- |
- |
|
|
3000(-Serie_1), 3000(-Final_A) |
Luparo Marco |
18 |
1 |
|
|
Largo(-Final_A) |
MAITENA IBARRA |
- |
- |
|
|
800(-Serie_3), 800(-Final_A) |
MANUEL JUAREZ GIANOLI |
- |
- |
|
|
100(-Final_A), 100(-Serie_5) |
MARÃA DE LOS ANGELES CORREA |
|
|
|
|
800(-Serie_3), 800(-Final_A) |
MARCELO DELUCA |
- |
- |
|
|
400(-Serie_4), 400(-Final_A), Disco(-Final_A), Largo(-Final_A) |
MARCELO PAEZ |
- |
- |
|
|
3000(-Serie_4), 3000(-Final_A) |
MARCELO PEREiRA |
- |
- |
|
|
800(-Serie_2), 800(-Final_A) |
MARIA CECILIA DE ROSSI |
- |
- |
|
|
800(-Serie_3), 800(-Final_A) |
MARIA ELSA FALBO |
- |
- |
|
|
3000(-Serie_2), 3000(-Final_A) |
MARIA EMILIA DURANTE |
- |
- |
|
|
100(-Serie_4), 100(-Final_A) |
MARIA ESTHEPHANIE ZABALETA |
- |
- |
|
|
400(-Serie_2), 400(-Final_A) |
MARIA PAZ BOULLOSA |
|
|
|
|
800(-Serie_3), 800(-Final_A) |
MARIAM BUENANUEVA SALEME |
|
|
|
|
100 C/V(-Final_A), Largo(-Final_A) |
MARIANO FERNÃNDEZ |
- |
- |
|
|
3000(-Serie_5), 3000(-Final_A) |
Marina Malena |
23 |
11 |
|
|
100(-Serie_2), 100(-Final_A) |
Marmorato Julieta |
22 |
1 |
|
|
100(-Final_A), 100(-Serie_3) |
Marquez Cintia |
27 |
10 |
|
|
3000(-Serie_2), 3000(-Final_A) |
MARTIN DUARTE |
|
|
|
|
100(-Final_A), 100(-Serie_5) |
MARTIN LAFLEUR |
- |
- |
|
|
400(-Serie_3), 400(-Final_A) |
MARTINA BIANCARDI |
- |
- |
|
|
100(-Serie_4), 100(-Final_A) |
Martina Idoyaga Molina |
11 |
12 |
|
|
100 C/V(-Final_A) |
Martinez Matias |
13 |
5 |
|
|
3000(-Serie_2), 3000(-Final_A) |
MATEO DURAN |
- |
- |
|
|
100(-Final_A), 100(-Serie_4) |
MATEO KOLLN |
- |
- |
|
|
3000(-Serie_2), 3000(-Final_A) |
MATIAS EZEQUIEL CASTRO |
- |
- |
|
|
100(-Final_A), 100(-Serie_3) |
MATIAS GOMIZ |
- |
- |
|
|
100(-Final_A), 100(-Serie_5) |
MATIAS KITAGAWA |
- |
- |
|
|
100(-Final_A), 100(-Serie_6) |
Medina Emiliano |
7 |
5 |
|
|
Martillo(-Final_A) |
Medina Rodrigo |
22 |
11 |
|
|
800(-Final_A), 800(-Serie_3) |
Melani Yamashiro |
- |
- |
|
|
400(-Serie_2), 400(-Final_A) |
Mendivil Estanislao |
20 |
10 |
|
|
800(-Serie_1), 800(-Final_A) |
Menendez Analia |
21 |
1 |
|
|
3000(-Serie_2), 3000(-Final_A) |
MIGUEL ANGEL PUJATO |
- |
- |
|
|
3000(-Serie_5), 3000(-Final_A) |
Migueles Lautaro Nahuel |
23 |
7 |
|
|
800(-Serie_2), 800(-Final_A) |
MILA PESA MAZZOLA |
|
|
|
|
800(-Serie_3), 800(-Final_A) |
Molocznik Camila |
27 |
9 |
|
|
100(-Final_A), 100(-Serie_1), 400(-Serie_1), 400(-Final_A) |
Montaez Hector |
6 |
8 |
|
|
800(-Serie_4), 800(-Final_A) |
Moyano Rodrigo Alejandro |
24 |
8 |
|
|
800(-Serie_1), 800(-Final_A) |
Muñoz Sofia |
7 |
11 |
|
|
400(-Serie_1), 400(-Final_A) |
NAHUEL DI LEVA |
- |
- |
|
|
3000(-Serie_2), 3000(-Final_A) |
NAHUEL LEGUIZA |
- |
- |
|
|
400(-Serie_4), 400(-Final_A), Alto(-Final_A) |
NATALIA RIERA GONZALEZ |
- |
- |
|
|
3000(-Serie_2), 3000(-Final_A) |
Nestor Aragon |
- |
- |
|
|
3000(-Serie_5), 3000(-Final_A) |
NICOLAS CAPPETTA |
|
|
|
|
3000(-Serie_2), 3000(-Final_A), 800(-Serie_2), 800(-Final_A) |
NICOLAS JUAN IGNACIO ZERPA |
- |
- |
|
|
Disco(-Final_A), Largo(-Final_A) |
NICOLAS MILMAN |
- |
- |
|
|
100(-Final_A), 100(-Serie_6) |
NICOLE VILLARROEL |
- |
- |
|
|
400(-Serie_1), 400(-Final_A) |
Nicoletta Dario |
23 |
7 |
|
|
100(-Final_A), 100(-Serie_2) |
Niestroj Alan Esteban |
25 |
9 |
|
|
3000(-Serie_1), 3000(-Final_A) |
Niño Jorge Andres |
11 |
2 |
|
|
400(-Serie_3), 400(-Final_A) |
Ojeda Barbara |
5 |
11 |
|
|
800(-Serie_2), 800(-Final_A) |
OJEDA MARIA MAGDALENA |
18 |
8 |
|
|
3000(-Serie_2), 3000(-Final_A) |
Ojeda Samira Anabel |
21 |
2 |
|
|
100(-Serie_2), 100(-Final_A) |
Oropel Fernanda |
4 |
10 |
|
|
3000(-Serie_1), 3000(-Final_A) |
Orozco Sergio Osvaldo |
11 |
1 |
|
|
3000(-Serie_5), 3000(-Final_A) |
OSVALDO ADRIáN SERRANO |
- |
- |
|
|
100(-Final_A), 100(-Serie_3) |
PABLO KALHOFER |
- |
- |
|
|
3000(-Serie_5), 3000(-Final_A) |
Pamela Lopez Campos |
2 |
6 |
|
|
100(-Serie_3), 100(-Final_A), Largo(-Final_A) |
Pascual Damian |
17 |
12 |
|
|
800(-Serie_3), 800(-Final_A) |
PATRICIA SUAREZ |
- |
- |
|
|
800(-Serie_2), 800(-Final_A) |
PAUL GHIDOSSI |
- |
- |
|
|
3000(-Serie_3), 3000(-Final_A) |
PAULO SEBASTIAN FLORES |
- |
- |
|
|
3000(-Serie_4), 3000(-Final_A) |
Peratz Maximo |
30 |
6 |
|
|
100(-Final_A), 100(-Serie_3), 400(-Final_A), 400(-Serie_1) |
Pereyra Tobias |
14 |
11 |
|
|
100(-Final_A), 100(-Serie_1) |
Pisani Jalil Valentina Juana |
27 |
12 |
|
|
100(-Serie_1), 100(-Final_A) |
Ponsernau Camila |
12 |
8 |
|
|
100 C/V(-Final_A) |
Ponzo Santiago Tomas |
15 |
2 |
|
|
3000(-Serie_1), 3000(-Final_A) |
PRISCILLA CASTAñO |
- |
- |
|
|
100(-Serie_4), 100(-Final_A) |
Pugliese Pablo |
5 |
1 |
|
|
3000(-Serie_4), 3000(-Final_A) |
Quevedo Lorena Valentina |
29 |
8 |
|
|
3000(-Serie_2), 3000(-Final_A) |
Quintana Hernan |
26 |
11 |
|
|
3000(-Serie_3), 3000(-Final_A) |
Raczkowski Lucas |
10 |
2 |
|
|
100(-Final_A), 100(-Serie_2) |
RAMIRO IVAN MARTINEZ |
- |
- |
|
|
Martillo(-Final_A) |
RAMIRO NAHUEL ACOSTA |
- |
- |
|
|
400(-Serie_2), 400(-Final_A) |
Ramognini Antonela |
22 |
5 |
|
|
Jabalina(-Final_A) |
RAUL BETTAREL |
- |
- |
|
|
800(-Final_A), 800(-Serie_4) |
RENATA SARACHANSKY |
- |
- |
|
|
400(-Serie_2), 400(-Final_A) |
Resco Victoria |
23 |
1 |
|
|
Triple(-Final_A) |
Rios Matias |
29 |
7 |
|
|
100(-Final_A), 100(-Serie_2), Largo(-Final_A) |
RODOLFO PAEZ FLEURY |
- |
- |
|
|
3000(-Serie_3), 3000(-Final_A) |
RODRIGO QUINTANS |
- |
- |
|
|
3000(-Serie_5), 3000(-Final_A) |
Rodriguez Arceri Facundo Matias |
18 |
8 |
|
|
800(-Serie_4), 800(-Final_A) |
Rodriguez Gonzalo |
23 |
7 |
|
|
100(-Final_A), 100(-Serie_2), 400(-Serie_1), 400(-Final_A) |
Roffo Hernandez Camila |
28 |
9 |
|
|
400(-Serie_1), 400(-Final_A) |
ROLANDO CESAR JUAREZ |
- |
- |
|
|
3000(-Serie_3), 3000(-Final_A) |
Romero Florencia |
29 |
5 |
|
|
Disco(-Final_A) |
ROQUE JAVIER CHAVARRIA |
|
|
|
|
3000(-Serie_5), 3000(-Final_A) |
ROXANA ZARACHO |
|
|
|
|
3000(-Serie_2), 3000(-Final_A) |
RUBEN SAYES |
- |
- |
|
|
3000(-Serie_4), 3000(-Final_A) |
Sabate Brenda Denisse |
22 |
5 |
|
|
800(-Serie_2), 800(-Final_A) |
Sabate Juan Bernardo |
30 |
4 |
|
|
3000(-Serie_5), 3000(-Final_A) |
Sandoval David |
13 |
4 |
|
|
3000(-Serie_3), 3000(-Final_A) |
SANTIAGO FERREIRA |
- |
- |
|
|
800(-Final_A), 800(-Serie_4) |
Santiago Yamashiro |
- |
- |
|
|
100(-Final_A), 100(-Serie_4) |
Santillan Leandro |
15 |
1 |
|
|
3000(-Serie_1), 3000(-Final_A) |
Sarroca Francisco |
25 |
10 |
|
|
110 C/V(-Final_A), Largo(-Final_A) |
SEBASTIáN CRETELLA |
- |
- |
|
|
800(-Final_A), 800(-Serie_4) |
SEBASTIAN DAGOSTO |
- |
- |
|
|
400(-Serie_4), 400(-Final_A) |
SEBASTIAN DEMITO |
|
|
|
|
3000(-Serie_3), 3000(-Final_A) |
SEBASTIÃN GABRIEL BRAVO |
- |
- |
|
|
400(-Serie_4), 400(-Final_A) |
SILVIA LEIVA |
- |
- |
|
|
3000(-Serie_2), 3000(-Final_A) |
SILVINO DAVID GONZALEZ ROMAN |
- |
- |
|
|
400(-Final_A), 400(-Serie_2) |
Simo Jose |
13 |
2 |
|
|
100(-Final_A), 100(-Serie_1), 400(-Serie_2), 400(-Final_A) |
Simonazzi Franco |
9 |
11 |
|
|
400(-Serie_2), 400(-Final_A) |
SOFIA BALL BUSTOS |
- |
- |
|
|
Jabalina(-Final_A), Largo(-Final_A) |
Solito Juan Ignacio |
2 |
2 |
|
|
Disco(-Final_A) |
Stephanie Paradis |
- |
- |
|
|
3000(-Serie_1), 3000(-Final_A) |
Tanten Emanuel |
6 |
3 |
|
|
Disco(-Final_A) |
TEIRA, IÑAQUI |
10 |
7 |
|
|
400(-Serie_1), 400(-Final_A) |
TIAGO ARAKAKI |
- |
- |
|
|
Alto(-Final_A) |
Titovitch Olga |
12 |
8 |
|
|
3000(-Serie_2), 3000(-Final_A) |
TOMáS FRECHOU |
- |
- |
|
|
800(-Final_A), 800(-Serie_2) |
Torres Karen Macarena |
21 |
4 |
|
|
3000(-Serie_1), 3000(-Final_A) |
Torres Nimo Fransico |
21 |
7 |
|
|
100(-Final_A), 100(-Serie_2) |
Toth Mauricio |
5 |
9 |
|
|
3000(-Serie_1), 3000(-Final_A) |
Ubiedo Andrea |
24 |
4 |
|
|
Largo(-Final_A) |
Valentina Napolitano |
25 |
3 |
|
|
100(-Serie_2), 100(-Final_A) |
Valloni Ignacio |
28 |
7 |
|
|
Disco(-Final_A) |
VANESA AMARILLO |
- |
- |
|
|
3000(-Serie_2), 3000(-Final_A) |
Vega Braian |
17 |
11 |
|
|
Disco(-Final_A) |
Velazquez Conrado Jonas |
4 |
6 |
|
|
3000(-Serie_1), 3000(-Final_A) |
VITO CIARAVINO |
- |
- |
|
|
400(-Final_A), 400(-Serie_3) |
WALTER ORTIGOZA |
- |
- |
|
|
400(-Final_A), 400(-Serie_4) |
Yamashiro Nicolas Daniel |
1 |
3 |
|
|
100(-Final_A), 100(-Serie_3) |
Yañez Ignacio German |
9 |
8 |
|
|
400(-Serie_3), 400(-Final_A) |
Zalazar Lidia Del Carmen |
3 |
5 |
|
|
800(-Final_A), 800(-Serie_2) |
Zambrano German |
25 |
11 |
|
|
100(-Final_A), 100(-Serie_1) |
Zerboni Agustina |
24 |
8 |
|
|
100 C/V(-Final_A) |
Zita Camila Luciana |
15 |
10 |
|
|
100(-Final_A), 100(-Serie_1), Largo(-Final_A) |