Atletas de BOL

Apellido y nombre Día Mes Año Pais Prueba (marca-serie)
Alcides Fernando Flores Mamani. 12 9 Marcha 10 Km(0.50.09), Marcha 10 Km(0.56.41.)
Alicia Callahuara Sacaca 26 7 Marcha 10 Km(0.56.22.), Marcha 5 Km(26.43.)
Angel Luis Choque Garcia 7 4 Marcha 10 Km(0.53.42.)
Angela Melania Castro Chirivechz 21 2 Marcha 20000 Mts(1.37.00)
Aracely Anay Dias Humilla 10 3 Marcha 3 Km(20.50.)
Brayan Israel Benavidez Gutierrez 14 5 Marcha 20000 Mts(1.45.32.)
Britani Pizarroso Balderrama 22 10 Marcha 3 Km(17.19.)
Camila Gallardo Rivadineira 21 01 Marcha 3 Km(23.41.)
Cenayda Choque Cadima 26 11 Marcha 3 Km
Cristaldo Quispe Misme 1 1 Marcha 20000 Mts(1.50.29.)
Cuizara Luque Jhoselyn 13 5 Marcha 3 Km(15.36.), Marcha 5 Km(25.18.)
Darwin Omar Coarita Quispe 12 2 Marcha 20000 Mts(1.42.49.)
David Iporre Avendaño 18 8 Marcha 10 Km(0.50.12.), Marcha 10 Km(0.53.03.)
Dayana Espiritu Auca 21 9 Marcha 5 Km(31.26.)
Elmer Machaca Mayta 29 9 Marcha 10 Km(0.48.48.)
Erika Rebeca Marquez Sarapura 24 1 Marcha 5 Km(26.21.)
Estefani Coral Arratia Quispe 12 6 Marcha 2 Km(13.50.)
Ever Gutierrez Pillco 19 8 Marcha 3 Km(15.51)
Franz Flores Quecaña 22 6 Marcha 3 Km(18.35)
Graciela Amajaya Miranda 7 7 Marcha 10 Km(1.03.03.)
Ines Huallpa Condo 26 12 Marcha 10 Km(0.52.20.)
Iris Micaela Muruchi Salas 26 4 Marcha 10 Km(1.04.31.)
Israel Beimar Añasgo Vargas 16 11 Marcha 2 Km(14.03)
Jaaneth Mamani Roque 18 4 Marcha 20000 Mts(1.47.24)
Jhenny Noemi Champi Choque 30 4 Marcha 2 Km(11.43.)
Joel Jeferson Coarita Quispe 5 5 Marcha 10 Km(0.48.52.), Marcha 10 Km(0.50.11.)
Jose Bohorquez 1 1 Marcha 10 Km(1.02.06.)
Jose Emanuel Sanabria Sanchez 25 12 Marcha 2 Km(14.09)
Junior Salvatierra Zurita 5 4 Marcha 3 Km
Lea Mady Choque Cadima 16 3 Marcha 5 Km(31.48.)
Maria Jose Bejarano Cayo 28 5 Marcha 5 Km(33.30.)
Maria Jose Rojas Campos 21 11 Marcha 2 Km(11.38.)
María Litzy Choque Gonzales 2 6 Marcha 10 Km(1.09.13.), Marcha 5 Km(34.15.)
Mariel Abril Rojas Campos 6 6 Marcha 3 Km
Martin Rodriguez Vallejos 14 9 Marcha 20000 Mts(1.56.04.)
Max Jose Mauricio Flores Guzman 1 1 Marcha 35 Km(3.26.45.)
Mayra Karen Quispe Mancilla 28 7 Marcha 20000 Mts(1.41.47.)
Nayeli Rios Lora 1 1 Marcha 2 Km(11.19.)
Nerea Justiniano Arce 11 7 Marcha 10 Km(1.04.12.), Marcha 5 Km(33.13.)
Nieto Linarez Kasandra Milenka 29 11 Marcha 20000 Mts(1.44.57.)
Odeth Roselen Huanca Rasguido 5 9 Marcha 20000 Mts(1.55.42)
Pablo Armando Rodriguez 14 2 Marcha 35 Km(2.52.59.)
Paco Fernandez Cinthia 25 8 Marcha 5 Km(29.44.)
Paloma Hilary Chumacero Yanque 12 8 Marcha 3 Km(19.50)
Paola Ivana Peñaranda Zarate 22 1 Marcha 10 Km(1.03.48.), Marcha 5 Km(30.57.)
Rocio Emma Suntura Aruquipa 26 2 Marcha 5 Km(30.43.)
Ronal Rey Quispe Misme-sin Dni- 1 1 Marcha 35 Km(3.01.07.)
Sara Fabiana Chambi Villagra. 15 12 Marcha 2 Km(11.49.)
Saul Edgar Flores Aruquipa 11 11 Marcha 10 Km
Stephanie Eunice Chavez Urquizo 16 11 Marcha 10 Km(0.52.53.)
Veronica Andrea Marquez Sarapura 28 10 Marcha 5 Km(26.02)
Wilsed Cruz Bernal 16 5 Marcha 10 Km(0.49.00.)
Wilson Kevin Arratia Quispe 6 9 Marcha 10 Km(0.48.54)
Yessica Micaela Huallani Ramos 9 7 Marcha 2 Km(14.00)
Zulma Cruz Quispe 30 6 Marcha 10 Km(0.53.04)