Atletas de PER

Apellido y nombre Da Mes Ao Pais Prueba (marca-serie)
Adaui León Leonardo 20 4 2009 60 C/V(-Serie_3)
Aguena Arakaki Kiara Kaori 21 6 2010 60 C/V(-Serie_4), Posta 4x50(-Final_A), Posta 4x50(-Serie_3)
Alban Montalban Estuardo Martin 24 6 2009 60 C/V(-Serie_3)
Aldave Borja Romina Jessica 18 11 2009 Pelota de Beisbol(-Final_A)
Alegre Esparza Fernada 22 8 2010 300(-Serie_2), Posta 4x50(-Final_A), Posta 4x50(-Serie_1)
Alvarez Calderon Abel 12 5 2010 50(-Serie_3), 60 C/V(-Serie_1), Posta 4x50(-Serie_1), Posta 4x50(-Final_A)
Alvarez Jaramillo Vasco Alfonso 21 7 2009 Pelota de Beisbol(-Final_A)
Alzamora Llerena Micaela 6 5 2009 Pelota de Beisbol(-Final_A)
Arevalo Garcia Miró Bastian 10 12 2009 60 C/V(-Serie_4), Largo(-Final_A)
Avendaño Galvez Enzo 25 5 2011 60 C/V(-Serie_3), Posta 4x50(-Serie_2), Posta 4x50(-Final_A), Largo(-Final_A)
Avendaño Galvez Luca 19 2 2009 50(-Serie_5), Largo(-Final_A)
Ayin Valencia Andres 9 10 2009 300(-Serie_2), Pelota de Beisbol(-Final_A)
Baldwin Gonzalez Fabiola Grace 3 6 2009 50(-Serie_3), Posta 4x50(-Final_A), Posta 4x50(-Serie_2), Largo(-Final_A)
Bentin Velarde Gabriel 8 6 2009 50(-Serie_7), 60 C/V(-Serie_5), Posta 4x50(-Serie_2), Posta 4x50(-Final_A)
Berenguel Rivera Cayetana 14 10 2010 60 C/V(-Serie_2), Posta 4x50(-Final_A), Posta 4x50(-Serie_2), Largo(-Final_A)
Bernard Marini Pietro 14 4 2009 300(-Serie_1), Pelota de Beisbol(-Final_A)
Bernasconi Abad Florencia 6 2 2009 Pelota de Beisbol(-Final_A)
Beteta Deza Fabrizzio Guessepe 30 1 2009 Pelota de Beisbol(-Final_A)
Bitar Pflucker Rafaela Monica 4 9 2009 Pelota de Beisbol(-Final_A), 60 C/V(-Serie_8), Posta 4x50(-Final_A), Posta 4x50(-Serie_1)
Boeing Espinoza Stefano 11 6 2009 50(-Serie_2), Posta 4x50(-Final_A), Posta 4x50(-Serie_3), Largo(-Final_A)
Bolzicco Luca 25 3 2010 50(-Serie_3), Pelota de Beisbol(-Final_A), Posta 4x50(-Serie_2), Posta 4x50(-Final_A)
Bozovich Ortiz De Zevallos Katarina 5 3 2009 Pelota de Beisbol(-Final_A), 60 C/V(-Serie_5)
Brignaderllo Prellwitz Domenica 20 1 2010 300(-Serie_2), 50(-Serie_2)
Burga Tomita Jose Manuel 22 2 2009 300(-Serie_2), Largo(-Final_A)
Burkard Ugarte Martina 28 11 2009 300(-Serie_2), 60 C/V(-Serie_2), Posta 4x50(-Final_A), Posta 4x50(-Serie_1)
Calle Loayza Joaquin Gael 6 6 2009 Pelota de Beisbol(-Final_A)
Carozzi De Belaunde Francesca 12 2 2009 300(-Serie_2), 50(-Serie_7), Posta 4x50(-Final_A), Posta 4x50(-Serie_3)
Castro Rueda Alvaro Miguel 16 3 2010 Posta 4x50(-Final_A), Largo(-Final_A)
Cervantes Guevara Xiana 15 9 2010 300(-Serie_1), Pelota de Beisbol(-Final_A)
Chamorro Mendoza Ariana A 16 5 2009 50(-Serie_5), Posta 4x50(-Final_A), Posta 4x50(-Serie_1)
Chavez Ocsas Luciana Akemi 19 7 2009 Pelota de Beisbol(-Final_A), 60 C/V(-Serie_5)
Coloma Nossar Mara 11 5 2009 50(-Serie_6), 60 C/V(-Serie_1), Posta 4x50(-Final_A), Posta 4x50(-Serie_2)
Conterno Vecco Maria Paula 8 4 2009 300(-Serie_2), Largo(-Final_A)
Contreras Castro Benjamin 24 1 2009 300(-Serie_2), Largo(-Final_A)
Cornejo Palacios Ticiana Sofia 2 2 2009 Pelota de Beisbol(-Final_A)
Coronado Chiang Cristina Rafaela 29 6 2010 50(-Serie_7), Posta 4x50(-Final_A), Posta 4x50(-Serie_2), Largo(-Final_A)
De La Flor Trigoso Morgana V 27 8 2009 300(-Serie_1)
Duponchel Cevallos Darius 29 4 2010 Posta 4x50(-Serie_2), Posta 4x50(-Final_A), Largo(-Final_A)
Durand Cabero Salvador 16 8 2009 300(-Serie_1), Posta 4x50(-Final_A), Posta 4x50(-Serie_3), Largo(-Final_A)
Duranthon Rebatta Isabella 26 9 2011 Largo(-Final_A)
Eguiluz Echevarria Fernando 29 10 2010 300(-Serie_2), 60 C/V(-Serie_2), Posta 4x50(-Serie_1), Posta 4x50(-Final_A)
Espinoza Toyama German 7 2 2010 Pelota de Beisbol(-Final_A)
Espinoza Zegarra Zoe Josephine 22 7 2009 300(-Serie_2), 60 C/V(-Serie_3)
Fernandez Beltran Ariana 24 4 2009 50(-Serie_8), Pelota de Beisbol(-Final_A)
Fernandez Flores Mikella Karina 22 10 2010 Posta 4x50(-Final_A), Posta 4x50(-Serie_3), Largo(-Final_A)
Franz Kasatkin Laszlo Kasatkin 4 11 2010 Pelota de Beisbol(-Final_A), Largo(-Final_A)
Furuya Molina Kylian Eita 16 2 2010 300(-Serie_2), 50(-Serie_8), Posta 4x50(-Serie_3), Posta 4x50(-Final_A)
Futterknecht Véliz Fabiola G 3 4 2009 Pelota de Beisbol(-Final_A), 60 C/V(-Serie_3)
Galup Espinosa Gabriel Eduardo 1 11 2009 300(-Serie_1), 60 C/V(-Serie_4), Posta 4x50(-Final_A), Posta 4x50(-Serie_1)
Garaban Pozo Luana Valeria 21 5 2009 60 C/V(-Serie_2), Largo(-Final_A)
Gayoso Macchiavello Rebeca 27 2 2009 Largo(-Final_A)
Gislason Llerena Solrun Luciana 7 4 2009 50(-Serie_9), Largo(-Final_A)
Gonzales Ticlla Luis Martin 23 4 2009 60 C/V(-Serie_1), Largo(-Final_A)
Gonzalez Palomino Jennifer L 3 11 2009 Largo(-Final_A)
González Ramirez Francisco Alberto 11 4 2011 50(-Serie_6), Posta 4x50(-Serie_2), Posta 4x50(-Final_A), Largo(-Final_A)
Guidino Ramos Camila 21 6 2009 Pelota de Beisbol(-Final_A), 60 C/V(-Serie_3), Posta 4x50(-Final_A), Posta 4x50(-Serie_2)
Guzmán Orlandini Cristóbal 2 6 2010 Largo(-Final_A)
Halbich Miranda Friederich L 12 1 2009 300(-Serie_1), Pelota de Beisbol(-Final_A)
Heath Molly Mei 11 10 2009 Pelota de Beisbol(-Final_A)
Hernandez Castañeda Mireya V 28 1 2009 60 C/V(-Serie_5)
Hernandez Vicuña Valeria Rafaela 30 3 2010 50(-Serie_10), Posta 4x50(-Final_A), Posta 4x50(-Serie_1), Largo(-Final_A)
Hernando Costa Agustín 3 8 2010 Largo(-Final_A)
Herrera Lostaunau Fátima 16 12 2010 300(-Serie_1), 60 C/V(-Serie_6)
Heshiki Kuwae Kevin Yuki 27 6 2009 50(-Serie_10), 60 C/V(-Serie_6)
Higuchi Arashiro Anna 15 4 2010 300(-Serie_2), Posta 4x50(-Final_A), Posta 4x50(-Serie_3), Largo(-Final_A)
Horikawa Kohatsu Jun 6 2 2010 Pelota de Beisbol(-Final_A), Posta 4x50(-Serie_3), Posta 4x50(-Final_A)
Horikawa Kohatsu Ryu 6 2 2010 Pelota de Beisbol(-Final_A)
Ignacio Checa 6 7 2011 50(-Serie_4), Posta 4x50(-Serie_1), Posta 4x50(-Final_A), Largo(-Final_A)
Ipince Begazo Matías 2 4 2010 300(-Serie_1), 50(-Serie_9)
Jaggi Pérez Ana Sofía 12 10 2009 50(-Serie_10), Posta 4x50(-Final_A), Posta 4x50(-Serie_1), Largo(-Final_A)
Jamis Rojas Facundo Ahmed 17 8 2009 50(-Serie_4), Posta 4x50(-Serie_2), Posta 4x50(-Final_A), Largo(-Final_A)
Jo Iturraran Jorge Josias 6 5 2009 50(-Serie_3), Posta 4x50(-Serie_1), Posta 4x50(-Final_A), Largo(-Final_A)
Kawasaki Miyahira Mayumi 2 1 2010 50(-Serie_9), Largo(-Final_A)
Kohatsu Oshiro Kiara Aline 15 4 2009 50(-Serie_8), Posta 4x50(-Final_A), Posta 4x50(-Serie_3), Largo(-Final_A)
Ladrón De Guevara Moro Samantha 13 10 2010 Pelota de Beisbol(-Final_A), Posta 4x50(-Serie_3), Posta 4x50(-Final_A), Largo(-Final_A)
Landsberger Palacios Matthias M 3 12 2009 Pelota de Beisbol(-Final_A), 60 C/V(-Serie_4)
Lasanta Velarde Fernando 14 9 2009 Pelota de Beisbol(-Final_A)
Lavado Acosta Paula Vanessa 4 6 2010 300(-Serie_2), Posta 4x50(-Serie_2), Posta 4x50(-Final_A)
Leguia Stiglich Eva 20 10 2009 Largo(-Final_A)
León Starke Camila 23 10 2010 50(-Serie_4), Pelota de Beisbol(-Final_A)
Luna Bambarén Ramiro 24 8 2009 50(-Serie_6), Pelota de Beisbol(-Final_A), Posta 4x50(-Final_A), Posta 4x50(-Serie_1)
Luzquiños Jara Rafaella 18 5 2009 300(-Serie_2), 60 C/V(-Serie_7)
Macchiavello Suarez Renzo 23 9 2010 300(-Serie_2), 50(-Serie_5), Posta 4x50(-Serie_2), Posta 4x50(-Final_A)
Manay Sarmiento Macarena 20 2 2009 300(-Serie_2), 50(-Serie_6), Posta 4x50(-Final_A), Posta 4x50(-Serie_3)
Mancinelli Baca Francesco 28 2 2010 50(-Serie_6), Posta 4x50(-Serie_2), Posta 4x50(-Final_A), Largo(-Final_A)
Marquez Demarini Rafaela 12 3 2009 50(-Serie_5), Largo(-Final_A)
Márquez Wong Liang 27 10 2009 300(-Serie_2), Pelota de Beisbol(-Final_A)
Marsano Altet Alessandro 22 7 2009 50(-Serie_8), Pelota de Beisbol(-Final_A), Posta 4x50(-Serie_2), Posta 4x50(-Final_A)
Matsuda Seminario Ken 2 3 2009 Pelota de Beisbol(-Final_A), 60 C/V(-Serie_7)
Mckenzie Amaya Devyn 1 6 2009 50(-Serie_4), Posta 4x50(-Final_A), Posta 4x50(-Serie_1), Largo(-Final_A)
Medina Martinez Maria Jose 21 12 2009 Largo(-Final_A)
Medina Paternina Aramir Vicente 3 7 2009 Pelota de Beisbol(-Final_A)
Mesia Carrasco Jose Carlos 25 7 2009 60 C/V(-Serie_7)
Mesones Florian Estefano David 9 5 2009 Pelota de Beisbol(-Final_A)
Midzuaray MatsudaDaniel 29 3 2010 300(-Serie_1), Largo(-Final_A)
Miller Theodore Jackson 8 4 2011 50(-Serie_3)
Monteroso Sota Akemi 6 5 2009 300(-Serie_1), 50(-Serie_2)
Monteverde Muñoz Natalia Molly 3 7 2009 50(-Serie_1)
Moralejo Castro Sofia Isabel 10 3 2009 60 C/V(-Serie_4)
Mulanovich Fernandini Alessia 17 3 2009 300(-Serie_1), 60 C/V(-Serie_6), Posta 4x50(-Serie_2), Posta 4x50(-Final_A)
Mulanovich Fernandini Rafaella 19 1 2011 60 C/V(-Serie_7)
Murillo Castillo Valeria Janet 30 6 2009 50(-Serie_1), 60 C/V(-Serie_5), Posta 4x50(-Final_A), Posta 4x50(-Serie_2)
Nakamura Valdivia Luana Kimi 24 10 2009 Pelota de Beisbol(-Final_A)
Nakandakare Eguzquiza Aiko 4 4 2009 300(-Serie_2), 60 C/V(-Serie_6)
Nakandakari Bravo Daniela 21 5 2009 300(-Serie_1), 60 C/V(-Serie_7), Posta 4x50(-Final_A), Posta 4x50(-Serie_3)
Nakandakari Ykemiyashiro Adrian 15 3 2010 50(-Serie_1), 60 C/V(-Serie_1), Posta 4x50(-Serie_3), Posta 4x50(-Final_A)
Nakasone Gomes Rena Eduarda 16 3 2009 Pelota de Beisbol(-Final_A), Largo(-Final_A)
Nolasco Infante Renzo Gabriel 10 5 2010 300(-Serie_1), Posta 4x50(-Serie_1), Posta 4x50(-Final_A), Largo(-Final_A)
Oberti Pinto Raffaella 20 12 2010 50(-Serie_1), Posta 4x50(-Final_A), Posta 4x50(-Serie_1), Largo(-Final_A)
Okumura Portocarrero Ana Kaori 10 12 2010 Pelota de Beisbol(-Final_A), 60 C/V(-Serie_1)
Oliver Reategui Marina 9 7 2009 300(-Serie_1), 60 C/V(-Serie_4)
Otero Pedal Fernanda 27 4 2010 50(-Serie_2), Posta 4x50(-Final_A), Posta 4x50(-Serie_2), Largo(-Final_A)
Padilla Villon Juan Carlos 11 3 2011 60 C/V(-Serie_5)
Palacios Vela Amaral Rafaela 21 2 2009 50(-Serie_3), Posta 4x50(-Final_A), Posta 4x50(-Serie_1), Largo(-Final_A)
Paredes Romero Martina 16 3 2009 50(-Serie_4), Posta 4x50(-Final_A), Posta 4x50(-Serie_1), Largo(-Final_A)
Perea Longaray Adriana 10 8 2009 300(-Serie_1), Pelota de Beisbol(-Final_A), Posta 4x50(-Final_A), Posta 4x50(-Serie_3)
Perez Soto Giacomo Fabiano 11 5 2009 50(-Serie_2), 60 C/V(-Serie_8)
Perry Brack Ian 30 9 2009 300(-Serie_2), 50(-Serie_7)
Peschiera Simons Sabrina Sophia 31 12 2009 50(-Serie_5)
Pierinelli Bustamante Lucia Maria 3 5 2009 50(-Serie_6), 60 C/V(-Serie_4)
Pinedo Medina Luciana Fernanda 3 11 2010 300(-Serie_1), 50(-Serie_7), Posta 4x50(-Serie_3), Posta 4x50(-Final_A)
Pinzan Faria Ana 19 8 2009 50(-Serie_8), 60 C/V(-Serie_1), Posta 4x50(-Final_A), Posta 4x50(-Serie_1)
Plasencia Mühlig Isabella Arantza 24 8 2009 Pelota de Beisbol(-Final_A), Largo(-Final_A)
Polar Cohaila Juan Manuel 24 1 2009 50(-Serie_2), Largo(-Final_A)
Portocarrero Gonzales Gabriel G 20 11 2009 300(-Serie_1), 50(-Serie_8), Posta 4x50(-Serie_3), Posta 4x50(-Final_A)
Portocarrero Portugal Ema 18 2 2009 50(-Serie_8)
Pozo Cabanillas Piero Andre 23 5 2009 Posta 4x50(-Serie_1), Posta 4x50(-Final_A), Largo(-Final_A)
Pun Perez Alessia Romina 17 9 2009 300(-Serie_1), 50(-Serie_9), Posta 4x50(-Final_A), Posta 4x50(-Serie_1)
Querol Querol Miranda 9 9 2009 Largo(-Final_A)
Rabanal Rodriguez Cristobal 19 6 2009 60 C/V(-Serie_1)
Rabelo Alvarez Lucas 20 10 2009 50(-Serie_4), Posta 4x50(-Final_A), Posta 4x50(-Serie_3), Largo(-Final_A)
Ramirez Valencia Lara Maria 9 1 2010 Pelota de Beisbol(-Final_A)
Ramirez Zaldivar Alexandra R 7 2 2011 300(-Serie_1), Posta 4x50(-Final_A), Posta 4x50(-Serie_2), Largo(-Final_A)
Ramos Cornejo Analucia 22 7 2009 300(-Serie_2), 50(-Serie_11), Posta 4x50(-Final_A), Posta 4x50(-Serie_2)
Remaury Rivera Noah 6 6 2011 50(-Serie_7), 60 C/V(-Serie_4), Posta 4x50(-Serie_2), Posta 4x50(-Final_A)
Revilla Ramirez Jharid Luana 15 10 2010 50(-Serie_10), Posta 4x50(-Serie_3), Posta 4x50(-Final_A), Largo(-Final_A)
Ricci Matta Luana Stephania 5 5 2009 Pelota de Beisbol(-Final_A)
Riega Sairitupa Camila Nayeli 12 9 2009 Posta 4x50(-Final_A), Posta 4x50(-Serie_1)
Rios Sanchez Maria Fe 4 2 2010 50(-Serie_11), Posta 4x50(-Final_A), Posta 4x50(-Serie_3), Largo(-Final_A)
Rischmoller Ruiz Michelle Nicole 30 1 2009 Pelota de Beisbol(-Final_A)
Rojas Senmanche Carlos Stefano 17 9 2009 Pelota de Beisbol(-Final_A)
Rosas Cifuentes Daniel 18 3 2009 Pelota de Beisbol(-Final_A), 60 C/V(-Serie_5)
Rotondo Grau Giulia 26 1 2009 300(-Serie_1), Pelota de Beisbol(-Final_A)
Rubini Garcia Belaunde Alessandro 26 10 2009 50(-Serie_9), Posta 4x50(-Serie_2), Posta 4x50(-Final_A), Largo(-Final_A)
Saavedra Perez Derian Omar 18 8 2009 50(-Serie_5), Posta 4x50(-Serie_1), Posta 4x50(-Final_A)
Sabogal Galvez Rafaella 21 7 2009 Largo(-Final_A)
Saiz Rengifo Ana 21 6 2010 50(-Serie_11), 60 C/V(-Serie_3), Posta 4x50(-Final_A), Posta 4x50(-Serie_2), Largo(-Final_A)
Sakuda Kochi Adrian Masaki 27 8 2009 300(-Serie_2), 60 C/V(-Serie_2)
Salas Espinoza Salvador 14 12 2009 300(-Serie_2)
Salas Salazar Alejandro 5 1 2009 50(-Serie_4), Largo(-Final_A)
Sanchez Ferrara Josue 2 11 2009 Pelota de Beisbol(-Final_A)
Sandoval Jaffe Olivia Zinnia 16 7 2009 Pelota de Beisbol(-Final_A)
Sandoval Ruiz Joaquin André 7 2 2011 50(-Serie_10), Pelota de Beisbol(-Final_A)
Sanguineti Moreno Vanessa C 18 4 2009 300(-Serie_1), 50(-Serie_7), Posta 4x50(-Final_A), Posta 4x50(-Serie_3)
Santa Maria Reyes Valeria F 7 5 2010 Pelota de Beisbol(-Final_A)
Sato Miyahira Eduardo Ryu 28 5 2009 Pelota de Beisbol(-Final_A)
Schneider Schneider Santiago L 30 6 2009 60 C/V(-Serie_5), Posta 4x50(-Final_A), Posta 4x50(-Serie_1), Largo(-Final_A)
Schneider Schneider Sofía Michelle 30 6 2009 60 C/V(-Serie_6), Posta 4x50(-Final_A), Posta 4x50(-Serie_1), Largo(-Final_A)
Silva Canepa Luana Fabiola 19 6 2010 Largo(-Final_A)
Smelan Marco Alexander 8 6 2009 60 C/V(-Serie_6), Largo(-Final_A)
Taboada Talledo Joaquín 6 11 2009 300(-Serie_1), Pelota de Beisbol(-Final_A), Posta 4x50(-Final_A), Posta 4x50(-Serie_3)
Tamashiro Chavez Toshiro 28 6 2009 300(-Serie_1), Posta 4x50(-Serie_3), Largo(-Final_A)
Tello Burga Rodrigo 6 4 2009 Pelota de Beisbol(-Final_A), 60 C/V(-Serie_2)
Thorne Savarain Sofia 5 3 2009 60 C/V(-Serie_8)
Titto León Alessia Isabel 15 8 2010 Pelota de Beisbol(-Final_A), 60 C/V(-Serie_2), Posta 4x50(-Serie_3), Posta 4x50(-Final_A)
Tobalina Flores Gustavo Alejandro 20 11 2010 Posta 4x50(-Serie_3), Posta 4x50(-Final_A), Largo(-Final_A)
Tong Chau Yep Miguel Alejandro 28 10 2010 Pelota de Beisbol(-Final_A), 60 C/V(-Serie_8)
Tschudi Vella Oliver Mario 28 11 2009 300(-Serie_2), 50(-Serie_7)
Tuesta Vasquez Luciana Alexandra 12 6 2009 50(-Serie_6), Pelota de Beisbol(-Final_A), Posta 4x50(-Final_A), Posta 4x50(-Serie_1)
Ulfe Gajate Vera Socorro 14 7 2009 50(-Serie_5), Largo(-Final_A)
Ulloa Mansur Yusra Tahirah 14 4 2009 50(-Serie_4), 60 C/V(-Serie_1), Posta 4x50(-Final_A), Posta 4x50(-Serie_3)
Valencia Pedal Gonzalo 21 9 2009 50(-Serie_9), 60 C/V(-Serie_6), Posta 4x50(-Serie_3), Posta 4x50(-Final_A)
Vargas Hokama Florencia Hiromi 27 8 2009 Pelota de Beisbol(-Final_A)
Velarde Meza Chloé Janet 5 8 2009 300(-Serie_1), 50(-Serie_3), Posta 4x50(-Final_A), Posta 4x50(-Serie_2)
Velarde Orihuela Mariano 14 6 2010 50(-Serie_1), Posta 4x50(-Serie_3), Posta 4x50(-Final_A)
Velasco Choussy Enrique Miguel 16 2 2009 300(-Serie_2), 50(-Serie_1), Posta 4x50(-Serie_2), Posta 4x50(-Final_A)
Velis Campos Nicolas Alberto 26 10 2009 50(-Serie_1), Posta 4x50(-Serie_1), Posta 4x50(-Final_A), Largo(-Final_A)
Velis Campos Sebastian Alberto 26 10 2009 300(-Serie_1), Posta 4x50(-Serie_1), Posta 4x50(-Final_A), Largo(-Final_A)
Vidal Field Marcelo 12 4 2009 60 C/V(-Serie_2), Posta 4x50(-Serie_1), Posta 4x50(-Final_A), Largo(-Final_A)
Vidal Zecchinato Gonzalo Alessio 15 7 2009 Pelota de Beisbol(-Final_A), Largo(-Final_A)
Vidaurreta Jaramillo Joaquin Pedro 15 4 2009 300(-Serie_1)
Villegas Escobar Emilia 26 5 2011 Pelota de Beisbol(-Final_A), Largo(-Final_A)
Von Ehren Humbel Lucia 15 6 2011 300(-Serie_2), 50(-Serie_9), Posta 4x50(-Serie_2), Posta 4x50(-Final_A)
Werner Rainuzzo Alyssa Giuliana 22 1 2009 300(-Serie_1)
Wieghardt Doerr Mateo Christoph 24 9 2009 50(-Serie_10), 60 C/V(-Serie_6), Posta 4x50(-Final_A), Posta 4x50(-Serie_1)
Wieser Wong Laura 3 2 2009 300(-Serie_2), Pelota de Beisbol(-Final_A), Posta 4x50(-Final_A), Posta 4x50(-Serie_2)
Xie Li Max 21 2 2009 50(-Serie_6), Posta 4x50(-Serie_1), Posta 4x50(-Final_A), Largo(-Final_A)
Yañez Mc Lean Maria Paz 12 9 2009 Pelota de Beisbol(-Final_A), Posta 4x50(-Final_A), Posta 4x50(-Serie_1), Largo(-Final_A)
Yano Oshiro Valeria Airi 8 1 2009 50(-Serie_3), Pelota de Beisbol(-Final_A)
Yaranga Valero Jenny Nicole 28 12 2010 50(-Serie_1), 60 C/V(-Serie_8), Posta 4x50(-Final_A), Posta 4x50(-Serie_3)
Yogui Mendoza Andrea Akemi 4 5 2010 50(-Serie_2)
Yzaga Mannucci Catalina 24 6 2009 50(-Serie_10), Posta 4x50(-Serie_2), Posta 4x50(-Final_A), Largo(-Final_A)
Zucchetti Trelles Renato 7 12 2009 50(-Serie_2), 60 C/V(-Serie_7), Posta 4x50(-Serie_1), Posta 4x50(-Final_A)
Zuiko Chinen Neo 27 12 2009 50(-Serie_5), 60 C/V(-Serie_3)