Atletas de PER

Apellido y nombre Día Mes Año Pais Prueba (marca-serie)
Adaui León Leonardo 20 4 60 C/V(10.0-Final_A), 60 C/V(10.0-Serie_3)
Aguena Arakaki Kiara Kaori 21 6 60 C/V(-Serie_4), Posta 4x50(-Final_A), Posta 4x50(-Serie_3)
Alban Montalban Estuardo Martin 24 6 60 C/V(11.4-Serie_3)
Aldave Borja Romina Jessica 18 11 Pelota de Beisbol(13.03-Final_A)
Alegre Esparza Fernada 22 8 300(63.9-Serie_2), 60 C/V(11.4-Serie_3), Posta 4x50(-Final_A), Posta 4x50(37.2-Serie_1)
Alvarez Calderon Abel 12 5 50(09.4-Serie_3), 60 C/V(11.3-Serie_1), Posta 4x50(-Serie_1), Posta 4x50(-Final_A)
Alvarez Jaramillo Vasco Alfonso 21 7 Pelota de Beisbol(24.15-Final_A)
Alzamora Llerena Micaela 6 5 Pelota de Beisbol(12.55-Final_A)
Arevalo Garcia Miró Bastian 10 12 60 C/V(09.9-Final_A), 60 C/V(09.9-Serie_4), Largo(2.84-Final_A)
Avendaño Galvez Enzo 25 5 60 C/V(15.0-Serie_8), Posta 4x50(-Serie_2), Posta 4x50(-Final_A), Largo(-Final_A)
Avendaño Galvez Luca 19 2 50(08.5-Serie_5), Largo(3.19-Final_A)
Ayin Valencia Andres 9 10 300(63.9-Serie_2), Pelota de Beisbol(17.80-Final_A)
Baldwin Gonzalez Fabiola Grace 3 6 50(08.2-Final_A), 50(08.2-Serie_3), Posta 4x50(-Final_A), Posta 4x50(-Serie_2), Largo(-Final_A)
Bentin Velarde Gabriel 8 6 50(08.3-Final_A), 50(08.3-Serie_7), 60 C/V(10.2-Final_A), 60 C/V(10.2-Serie_5), Posta 4x50(-Serie_2), Posta 4x50(-Final_A)
Berenguel Rivera Cayetana 14 10 60 C/V(12.6-Serie_2), Posta 4x50(-Final_A), Posta 4x50(-Serie_2), Largo(1.92-Final_A)
Bernard Marini Pietro 14 4 300(56.6-Final_A), 300(56.6-Serie_1), Pelota de Beisbol(24.22-Final_A)
Bernasconi Abad Florencia 6 2 Pelota de Beisbol(24.44-Final_A)
Beteta Deza Fabrizzio Guessepe 30 1 Pelota de Beisbol(14.11-Final_A)
Bitar Pflucker Rafaela Monica 4 9 Pelota de Beisbol(-Final_A), 60 C/V(11.8-Serie_8), Posta 4x50(-Final_A), Posta 4x50(37.2-Serie_1)
Boeing Espinoza Stefano 11 6 50(08.8-Serie_2), Posta 4x50(-Final_A), Posta 4x50(-Serie_3), Largo(3.03-Final_A)
Bolzicco Luca 25 3 50(08.4-Serie_3), 50(08.4-Final_A), Pelota de Beisbol(22.91-Final_A), Posta 4x50(-Serie_2), Posta 4x50(-Final_A)
Bozovich Ortiz De Zevallos Katarina 5 3 Pelota de Beisbol(23.46-Final_A), 60 C/V(11.1-Serie_5)
Brignaderllo Prellwitz Domenica 20 1 300(-Serie_2), 50(-Serie_2)
Burga Tomita Jose Manuel 22 2 300(64.7-Serie_2), Pelota de Beisbol(20.6-Final_A)
Burkard Ugarte Martina 28 11 300(59.4-Final_A), 300(59.4-Serie_2), 60 C/V(11.5-Serie_2), Posta 4x50(-Final_A), Posta 4x50(35.6-Serie_1)
Calle Loayza Joaquin Gael 6 6 Pelota de Beisbol(12.41-Final_A)
Carozzi De Belaunde Francesca 12 2 300(59.2-Final_A), 300(59.2-Serie_2), 50(08.9-Serie_7), Posta 4x50(-Final_A), Posta 4x50(-Serie_3)
Carrion Quispe Matias 14 5 Pelota de Beisbol(08.95-Final_A)
Castro Rueda Alvaro Miguel 16 3 Posta 4x50(-Final_A), Largo(2.88-Final_A)
Cervantes Guevara Xiana 15 9 300(68.3-Serie_1), Pelota de Beisbol(12.92-Final_A)
Chamorro Mendoza Ariana A 16 5 50(09.9-Serie_5), Posta 4x50(-Final_A), Posta 4x50(38.8-Serie_1)
Chavez Ocsas Luciana Akemi 19 7 Pelota de Beisbol(23.81-Final_A), 60 C/V(12.1-Serie_5)
Coloma Nossar Mara 11 5 50(08.8-Serie_6), 60 C/V(10.5-Serie_1), 60 C/V(10.5-Final_A), Posta 4x50(-Final_A), Posta 4x50(-Serie_2)
Conterno Vecco Maria Paula 8 4 300(65.5-Serie_2), Largo(2.66-Final_A)
Contreras Castro Benjamin 24 1 300(67.7-Serie_2), Largo(2.39-Final_A)
Cornejo Palacios Ticiana Sofia 2 2 Pelota de Beisbol(12.96-Final_A)
Coronado Chiang Cristina Rafaela 29 6 50(09.4-Serie_7), Posta 4x50(-Final_A), Posta 4x50(-Serie_2), Largo(2.50-Final_A)
De La Flor Trigoso Morgana V 27 8 300(65.8-Serie_1)
Duponchel Cevallos Darius 29 4 Posta 4x50(-Serie_2), Posta 4x50(-Final_A), Largo(1.72-Final_A)
Durand Cabero Salvador 16 8 300(56.0-Final_A), 300(56.0-Serie_1), Posta 4x50(-Final_A), Posta 4x50(-Serie_3), Largo(2.82-Final_A)
Duranthon Rebatta Isabella 26 9 Largo(1.86-Final_A)
Eguiluz Echevarria Fernando 29 10 300(56.0-Final_A), 300(56.0-Serie_2), 60 C/V(10.2-Serie_2), 60 C/V(10.2-Final_A), Posta 4x50(-Serie_1), Posta 4x50(-Final_A)
Espinoza Toyama German 7 2 Pelota de Beisbol(26.55-Final_A)
Espinoza Zegarra Zoe Josephine 22 7 300(61.6-Serie_2), 60 C/V(10.5-Serie_3), 60 C/V(10.5-Final_A)
Fernandez Beltran Ariana 24 4 50(09.7-Serie_8), Pelota de Beisbol(16.50-Final_A)
Fernandez Flores Mikella Karina 22 10 Posta 4x50(-Final_A), Posta 4x50(-Serie_3), Largo(2.74-Final_A)
Franz Kasatkin Laszlo Kasatkin 4 11 Pelota de Beisbol(22.02-Final_A), Largo(2.39-Final_A)
Furuya Molina Kylian Eita 16 2 300(62.7-Serie_2), 50(08.8-Serie_8), Posta 4x50(-Serie_3), Posta 4x50(-Final_A)
Futterknecht Véliz Fabiola G 3 4 Pelota de Beisbol(-Final_A)
Galup Espinosa Gabriel Eduardo 1 11 300(65.4-Serie_1), 60 C/V(11.0-Serie_9), Posta 4x50(-Final_A), Posta 4x50(-Serie_1)
Garaban Pozo Luana Valeria 21 5 60 C/V(10.9-Serie_2), Largo(2.87-Final_A)
Gayoso Macchiavello Rebeca 27 2 Largo(2.52-Final_A)
Gislason Llerena Solrun Luciana 7 4 50(10.2-Serie_9), Largo(2.03-Final_A)
Gonzales Ticlla Luis Martin 23 4 60 C/V(11.5-Serie_10), Largo(2.12-Final_A)
Gonzalez Palomino Jennifer L 3 11 Largo(1.90-Final_A)
González Ramirez Francisco Alberto 11 4 50(09.3-Serie_6), Posta 4x50(-Serie_2), Posta 4x50(-Final_A), Largo(2.97-Final_A)
Guidino Ramos Camila 21 6 Pelota de Beisbol(-Final_A), 60 C/V(10.3-Serie_3), 60 C/V(10.3-Final_A), Posta 4x50(-Final_A), Posta 4x50(-Serie_2)
Guzmán Orlandini Cristóbal 2 6 Largo(3.08-Final_A)
Halbich Miranda Friederich L 12 1 300(55.6-Final_A), 300(55.6-Serie_1), Pelota de Beisbol(20.60-Final_A)
Heath Molly Mei 11 10 Pelota de Beisbol(14.88-Final_A)
Hernandez Castañeda Mireya V 28 1 60 C/V(10.2-Final_A), 60 C/V(10.2-Serie_5)
Hernandez Vicuña Valeria Rafaela 30 3 50(08.8-Serie_10), Posta 4x50(-Final_A), Posta 4x50(-Serie_1), Largo(2.70-Final_A)
Hernando Costa Agustín 3 8 Largo(-Final_A)
Herrera Lostaunau Fátima 16 12 300(68.1-Serie_1), 60 C/V(11.6-Serie_6)
Heshiki Kuwae Kevin Yuki 27 6 50(-Serie_10), 60 C/V(09.5-Final_A), 60 C/V(09.5-Serie_6)
Higuchi Arashiro Anna 15 4 300(-Serie_2), Posta 4x50(-Final_A), Posta 4x50(-Serie_3), Largo(-Final_A)
Horikawa Kohatsu Jun 6 2 Pelota de Beisbol(27.37-Final_A), Posta 4x50(-Serie_3), Posta 4x50(-Final_A)
Horikawa Kohatsu Ryu 6 2 Pelota de Beisbol(20.91-Final_A)
Ignacio Checa 6 7 50(09.4-Serie_4), Posta 4x50(-Serie_1), Posta 4x50(-Final_A), Largo(2.39-Final_A)
Ipince Begazo Matías 2 4 300(66.0-Serie_1), 50(09.3-Serie_9)
Jaggi Pérez Ana Sofía 12 10 50(-Serie_10), Posta 4x50(-Final_A), Posta 4x50(35.6-Serie_1), Largo(-Final_A)
Jamis Rojas Facundo Ahmed 17 8 50(08.5-Serie_4), Posta 4x50(-Serie_2), Posta 4x50(-Final_A), Largo(2.82-Final_A)
Jeutter Mendoza Alessia Gertrud 10 7 50(10.2-Serie_11)
Jo Iturraran Jorge Josias 6 5 50(-Serie_3), Posta 4x50(-Serie_1), Posta 4x50(-Final_A)
Kawasaki Miyahira Mayumi 2 1 50(08.3-Serie_9), 50(08.3-Final_A), Largo(3.08-Final_A)
Kohatsu Oshiro Kiara Aline 15 4 50(08.9-Serie_8), Posta 4x50(-Final_A), Posta 4x50(-Serie_3), Largo(2.41-Final_A)
Ladrón De Guevara Moro Samantha 13 10 Pelota de Beisbol(11.18-Final_A), Posta 4x50(-Serie_3), Posta 4x50(-Final_A), Largo(0.99-Final_A)
Landsberger Palacios Matthias M 3 12 Pelota de Beisbol(16.54-Final_A), 60 C/V(10.7-Serie_4)
Lavado Acosta Paula Vanessa 4 6 300(66.7-Serie_2), Posta 4x50(-Serie_2), Posta 4x50(-Final_A)
Leguia Stiglich Eva 20 10 Largo(2.42-Final_A)
León Starke Camila 23 10 50(09.7-Serie_4), Pelota de Beisbol(12.70-Final_A)
Luna Bambarén Ramiro 24 8 50(08.4-Final_A), 50(08.4-Serie_6), Pelota de Beisbol(31.66-Final_A), Posta 4x50(-Final_A), Posta 4x50(-Serie_1)
Luzquiños Jara Rafaella 18 5 300(58.7-Final_A), 300(58.7-Serie_2), 60 C/V(10.7-Serie_7), 60 C/V(10.7-Final_A)
Macchiavello Suarez Renzo 23 9 300(58.2-Serie_2), 50(09.0-Serie_5), Posta 4x50(-Serie_2), Posta 4x50(-Final_A)
Manay Sarmiento Macarena 20 2 300(70.2-Serie_2), 50(09.1-Serie_6), Posta 4x50(-Final_A), Posta 4x50(-Serie_3)
Mancinelli Baca Francesco 28 2 50(08.5-Serie_6), Posta 4x50(-Serie_2), Posta 4x50(-Final_A), Largo(2.71-Final_A)
Marquez Demarini Rafaela 12 3 50(-Serie_5)
Márquez Wong Liang 27 10 300(-Serie_2), Pelota de Beisbol(12.84-Final_A)
Marsano Altet Alessandro 22 7 50(07.8-Final_A), 50(07.8-Serie_8), Pelota de Beisbol(29.53-Final_A), Posta 4x50(-Serie_2), Posta 4x50(-Final_A)
Matsuda Seminario Ken 2 3 Pelota de Beisbol(15.54-Final_A), 60 C/V(11.0-Serie_7)
Mckenzie Amaya Devyn 1 6 50(08.2-Final_A), 50(08.2-Serie_4), Posta 4x50(-Final_A), Posta 4x50(37.2-Serie_1), Largo(2.96-Final_A)
Medina Martinez Maria Jose 21 12 Largo(1.31-Final_A)
Medina Paternina Aramir Vicente 3 7 Pelota de Beisbol(19.39-Final_A)
Mendoza Palomino Leonardo S 19 12 Largo(2.40-Final_A)
Mesia Carrasco Jose Carlos 25 7 60 C/V(10.0-Final_A), 60 C/V(10.0-Serie_7)
Mesones Florian Estefano David 9 5 Pelota de Beisbol(-Final_A)
Midzuaray MatsudaDaniel 29 3 300(62.2-Serie_1), Largo(2.48-Final_A)
Miller Theodore Jackson 8 4 50(08.8-Serie_3)
Monteroso Sota Akemi 6 5 300(54.5-Final_A), 300(54.5-Serie_1), 50(08.6-Serie_2), 50(08.6-Final_A)
Monteverde Muñoz Natalia Molly 3 7 50(09.0-Serie_1)
Moralejo Castro Sofia Isabel 10 3 60 C/V(10.3-Serie_4), 60 C/V(10.3-Final_A)
Mulanovich Fernandini Alessia 17 3 50(08.5-Final_A), 50(08.5-Serie_10), 60 C/V(10.5-Final_A), 60 C/V(10.5-Serie_6), Posta 4x50(-Serie_2), Posta 4x50(-Final_A)
Mulanovich Fernandini Rafaella 19 1 60 C/V(12.5-Serie_7)
Murillo Castillo Valeria Janet 30 6 50(08.9-Serie_1), 60 C/V(11.2-Serie_5), Posta 4x50(-Final_A), Posta 4x50(-Serie_2)
Nakamura Valdivia Luana Kimi 24 10 Pelota de Beisbol(32.07-Final_A)
Nakandakare Eguzquiza Aiko 4 4 300(61.1-Serie_2), 60 C/V(11.0-Serie_6)
Nakandakari Bravo Daniela 21 5 300(60.1-Serie_1), 60 C/V(11.7-Serie_7), Posta 4x50(-Final_A), Posta 4x50(-Serie_3)
Nakandakari Ykemiyashiro Adrian 15 3 50(09.3-Serie_1), 60 C/V(11.5-Serie_1), Posta 4x50(-Serie_3), Posta 4x50(-Final_A)
Nakasone Gomes Rena Eduarda 16 3 Pelota de Beisbol(22.48-Final_A), Largo(2.23-Final_A)
Nolasco Infante Renzo Gabriel 10 5 300(58.6-Serie_1), Posta 4x50(-Serie_1), Posta 4x50(-Final_A), Largo(2.79-Final_A)
Oberti Pinto Raffaella 20 12 50(08.7-Serie_1), Posta 4x50(-Final_A), Posta 4x50(-Serie_1), Largo(2.40-Final_A)
Okumura Portocarrero Ana Kaori 10 12 Pelota de Beisbol(-Final_A), 60 C/V(-Serie_1)
Oliver Reategui Marina 9 7 300(59.9-Serie_1), 60 C/V(10.5-Serie_4), 60 C/V(10.5-Final_A)
Otero Pedal Fernanda 27 4 50(09.1-Serie_2), Posta 4x50(-Final_A), Posta 4x50(-Serie_2), Largo(2.78-Final_A)
Padilla Villon Juan Carlos 11 3 60 C/V(12.4-Serie_5)
Palacios Vela Amaral Rafaela 21 2 50(09.0-Serie_3), Posta 4x50(-Final_A), Posta 4x50(38.8-Serie_1), Largo(2.82-Final_A)
Paredes Romero Martina 16 3 50(08.5-Serie_4), Posta 4x50(-Final_A), Posta 4x50(35.6-Serie_1), Largo(2.67-Final_A)
Peña Zavala Fabrizio Adriano 4 7 300(57.3-Serie_1)
Perea Longaray Adriana 10 8 300(62.9-Serie_1), Pelota de Beisbol(25.23-Final_A), Posta 4x50(-Final_A), Posta 4x50(-Serie_3)
Perez Soto Giacomo Fabiano 11 5 50(09.2-Serie_2), 60 C/V(11.7-Serie_8)
Perry Brack Ian 30 9 300(53.1-Final_A), 300(53.1-Serie_2), 50(08.0-Serie_7), 50(08.0-Final_A)
Peschiera Simons Sabrina Sophia 31 12 50(08.4-Final_A), 50(08.4-Serie_5)
Pierinelli Bustamante Lucia Maria 3 5 50(-Serie_6), 60 C/V(-Serie_4)
Pinedo Medina Luciana Fernanda 3 11 300(75.8-Serie_1), 50(10.3-Serie_7), Posta 4x50(-Serie_3), Posta 4x50(-Final_A)
Pinzan Faria Ana 19 8 50(09.5-Serie_8), 60 C/V(11.9-Serie_1), Posta 4x50(-Final_A), Posta 4x50(37.2-Serie_1)
Plasencia Mühlig Isabella Arantza 24 8 Pelota de Beisbol(15.35-Final_A), Largo(2.52-Final_A)
Polar Cohaila Juan Manuel 24 1 50(08.9-Serie_2), Largo(2.27-Final_A)
Portocarrero Gonzales Gabriel G 20 11 300(66.3-Serie_1), 50(09.0-Serie_8), Posta 4x50(-Serie_3), Posta 4x50(-Final_A)
Portocarrero Portugal Ema 18 2 50(09.2-Serie_8)
Pozo Cabanillas Piero Andre 23 5 50(08.6-Serie_9), Posta 4x50(-Serie_1), Posta 4x50(-Final_A), Largo(2.91-Final_A)
Pun Perez Alessia Romina 17 9 300(60.7-Serie_1), 50(09.3-Serie_9), Posta 4x50(-Final_A), Posta 4x50(-Serie_1)
Querol Querol Miranda 9 9 Largo(2.37-Final_A)
Rabanal Rodriguez Cristobal 19 6 60 C/V(11.0-Serie_1)
Rabelo Alvarez Lucas 20 10 50(08.2-Final_A), 50(08.2-Serie_4), Posta 4x50(-Final_A), Posta 4x50(-Serie_3), Largo(3.31-Final_A)
Ramirez Valencia Lara Maria 9 1 Pelota de Beisbol(18.23-Final_A)
Ramirez Zaldivar Alexandra R 7 2 300(65.6-Serie_1), Posta 4x50(-Final_A), Posta 4x50(-Serie_2), Largo(1.53-Final_A)
Ramos Cornejo Analucia 22 7 300(56.4-Final_A), 300(56.4-Serie_2), 50(08.3-Final_A), 50(08.3-Serie_11), Posta 4x50(-Final_A), Posta 4x50(-Serie_2)
Remaury Rivera Noah 6 6 50(10.1-Serie_7), 60 C/V(12.1-Serie_4), Posta 4x50(-Serie_2), Posta 4x50(-Final_A)
Revilla Ramirez Jharid Luana 15 10 50(-Serie_10), Posta 4x50(-Serie_3), Posta 4x50(-Final_A), Largo(-Final_A)
Ricci Matta Luana Stephania 5 5 Pelota de Beisbol(13.50-Final_A)
Riega Sairitupa Camila Nayeli 12 9 Posta 4x50(-Final_A), Posta 4x50(38.8-Serie_1)
Rios Sanchez Maria Fe 4 2 50(09.0-Serie_11), Posta 4x50(-Final_A), Posta 4x50(-Serie_3), Largo(1.89-Final_A)
Rischmoller Ruiz Michelle Nicole 30 1 Pelota de Beisbol(15.44-Final_A), Largo(1.50-Final_A)
Rosas Cifuentes Daniel 18 3 Pelota de Beisbol(-Final_A), 60 C/V(11.6-Serie_5)
Rotondo Grau Giulia 26 1 300(64.6-Serie_1), Pelota de Beisbol(19.53-Final_A)
Rubini Garcia Belaunde Alessandro 26 10 50(08.2-Final_A), 50(08.2-Serie_9), Posta 4x50(-Serie_2), Posta 4x50(-Final_A), Largo(2.79-Final_A)
Saavedra Perez Derian Omar 18 8 50(09.3-Serie_5), Posta 4x50(-Serie_1), Posta 4x50(-Final_A), Largo(2.45-Final_A)
Sabogal Galvez Rafaella 21 7 Largo(2.61-Final_A)
Saiz Rengifo Ana 21 6 50(08.6-Serie_11), 60 C/V(-Serie_3), Posta 4x50(-Final_A), Posta 4x50(-Serie_2), Largo(2.72-Final_A)
Sakuda Kochi Adrian Masaki 27 8 300(56.3-Final_A), 300(56.3-Serie_2), 60 C/V(10.8-Serie_2)
Salas Espinoza Salvador 14 12 300(56.7-Serie_2)
Salas Salazar Alejandro 5 1 50(08.7-Serie_4), Largo(2.68-Final_A)
Sanchez Ferrara Josue 2 11 Pelota de Beisbol(14.91-Final_A)
Sandoval Jaffe Olivia Zinnia 16 7 Pelota de Beisbol(18.29-Final_A)
Sandoval Ruiz Joaquin André 7 2 50(-Serie_10), Pelota de Beisbol(10.16-Final_A)
Sanguineti Moreno Vanessa C 18 4 300(58.6-Final_A), 300(58.6-Serie_1), 50(08.5-Final_A), 50(08.5-Serie_7), Posta 4x50(-Final_A), Posta 4x50(-Serie_3)
Sato Miyahira Eduardo Ryu 28 5 Pelota de Beisbol(26.56-Final_A)
Schneider Schneider Santiago L 30 6 60 C/V(11.2-Serie_10), Posta 4x50(-Final_A), Posta 4x50(-Serie_1), Largo(3.01-Final_A)
Schneider Schneider Sofía Michelle 30 6 60 C/V(11.3-Serie_6), Posta 4x50(-Final_A), Posta 4x50(35.6-Serie_1), Largo(2.67-Final_A)
Silva Canepa Luana Fabiola 19 6 Pelota de Beisbol(10.43-Final_A), Largo(1.56-Final_A)
Smelan Marco Alexander 8 6 60 C/V(09.9-Final_A), 60 C/V(09.9-Serie_6), Largo(2.78-Final_A)
Taboada Talledo Joaquín 6 11 300(56.3-Serie_1), 300(56.3-Final_A), Pelota de Beisbol(24.21-Final_A), Posta 4x50(-Final_A), Posta 4x50(-Serie_3)
Tamashiro Chavez Toshiro 28 6 300(56.9-Serie_1), Posta 4x50(-Serie_3), Largo(2.88-Final_A)
Tello Burga Rodrigo 6 4 Pelota de Beisbol(18.90-Final_A), 60 C/V(09.7-Final_A), 60 C/V(09.7-Serie_2)
Thorne Savarain Sofia 5 3 60 C/V(10.7-Serie_8)
Titto León Alessia Isabel 15 8 Pelota de Beisbol(-Final_A), 60 C/V(-Serie_2), Posta 4x50(-Serie_3), Posta 4x50(-Final_A)
Tobalina Flores Gustavo Alejandro 20 11 Posta 4x50(-Serie_3), Posta 4x50(-Final_A), Largo(2.71-Final_A)
Tong Chau Yep Miguel Alejandro 28 10 Pelota de Beisbol(19.98-Final_A), 60 C/V(13.0-Serie_8)
Tschudi Vella Oliver Mario 28 11 300(61.0-Serie_2), 50(08.5-Serie_7)
Tuesta Vasquez Luciana Alexandra 12 6 50(09.4-Serie_6), Pelota de Beisbol(12.14-Final_A), Posta 4x50(-Final_A), Posta 4x50(38.8-Serie_1)
Ulfe Gajate Vera Socorro 14 7 50(10.2-Serie_5), Largo(-Final_A)
Ulloa Mansur Yusra Tahirah 14 4 50(08.6-Serie_4), 60 C/V(11.6-Serie_1), Posta 4x50(-Final_A), Posta 4x50(-Serie_3)
Urbina Cox Joaquín 21 9 Pelota de Beisbol(17.24-Final_A), Largo(2.14-Final_A)
Valencia Pedal Gonzalo 21 9 50(10.0-Serie_9), 60 C/V(12.6-Serie_9), Posta 4x50(-Serie_3), Posta 4x50(-Final_A)
Vargas Hokama Florencia Hiromi 27 8 Pelota de Beisbol(16.53-Final_A)
Velarde Meza Chloé Janet 5 8 300(64.5-Serie_1), 50(09.2-Serie_3), Posta 4x50(-Final_A), Posta 4x50(-Serie_2)
Velarde Orihuela Mariano 14 6 50(08.7-Serie_1), Posta 4x50(-Serie_3), Posta 4x50(-Final_A)
Velasco Choussy Enrique Miguel 16 2 300(54.6-Final_A), 300(54.6-Serie_2), 50(08.2-Final_A), 50(08.2-Serie_1), Posta 4x50(-Serie_2), Posta 4x50(-Final_A)
Velis Campos Nicolas Alberto 26 10 50(08.5-Serie_1), Posta 4x50(-Serie_1), Posta 4x50(-Final_A), Largo(1.19-Final_A)
Velis Campos Sebastian Alberto 26 10 300(62.1-Serie_1), Posta 4x50(-Serie_1), Posta 4x50(-Final_A), Largo(2.95-Final_A)
Vidal Field Marcelo 12 4 60 C/V(11.3-Serie_9), Posta 4x50(-Serie_1), Posta 4x50(-Final_A), Largo(1.72-Final_A)
Vidal Zecchinato Gonzalo Alessio 15 7 Pelota de Beisbol(22.59-Final_A), Largo(3.23-Final_A)
Vidaurreta Jaramillo Joaquin Pedro 15 4 300(58.9-Serie_1)
Villegas Escobar Emilia 26 5 Pelota de Beisbol(12.15-Final_A), Largo(1.76-Final_A)
Von Ehren Humbel Lucia 15 6 300(61.0-Serie_2), 50(08.8-Serie_9), Posta 4x50(-Serie_2), Posta 4x50(-Final_A)
Werner Rainuzzo Alyssa Giuliana 22 1 300(-Serie_1)
Wieghardt Doerr Mateo Christoph 24 9 50(-Serie_10), 60 C/V(11.4-Serie_6), Posta 4x50(-Final_A), Posta 4x50(-Serie_1)
Wieser Wong Laura 3 2 300(57.7-Final_A), 300(57.7-Serie_2), Pelota de Beisbol(19.29-Final_A), Posta 4x50(-Final_A), Posta 4x50(-Serie_2)
Xie Li Max 21 2 50(08.7-Serie_6), Posta 4x50(-Serie_1), Posta 4x50(-Final_A), Largo(2.98-Final_A)
Yañez Mc Lean Maria Paz 12 9 Pelota de Beisbol(22.13-Final_A), Posta 4x50(-Final_A), Posta 4x50(-Serie_1), Largo(1.86-Final_A)
Yano Oshiro Valeria Airi 8 1 50(08.7-Serie_3), Pelota de Beisbol(22.99-Final_A)
Yaranga Valero Jenny Nicole 28 12 50(09.2-Serie_1), 60 C/V(12.1-Serie_8), Posta 4x50(-Final_A), Posta 4x50(-Serie_3)
Yogui Mendoza Andrea Akemi 4 5 50(09.4-Serie_2)
Yzaga Mannucci Catalina 24 6 300(54.8-Final_A), 300(54.8-Serie_1), Posta 4x50(-Serie_2), Posta 4x50(-Final_A), Largo(2.95-Final_A)
Zucchetti Trelles Renato 7 12 50(09.0-Serie_2), 60 C/V(11.4-Serie_7), Posta 4x50(-Serie_1), Posta 4x50(-Final_A)
Zuiko Chinen Neo 27 12 50(08.9-Serie_5), 60 C/V(11.6-Serie_3)