Atletas de PER

Apellido y nombre Da Mes Ao Pais Prueba (marca-serie)
Agreda Pastor Joaquin Rodrigo 5 4 2002 Bala(06.88-Final_A), Disco(25.26-Final_A)
Aizcorbe Tito Nicolle Danuska 7 8 2000 100(14.40-Serie_3), Bala(07.91-Final_A), Posta 4x100(56.50-Final_A), Alto(1.25-Final_A)
Alarco Cruchaga Enrique Nicolas 20 5 1998 1500(5.30.68-Final_A), 400(58.20-Serie_1), Posta 4x100(48.45-Serie_1), Posta 4x100(48.45-Final_A)
Alonso Zileri Triana Maria 28 4 1998 Posta 4x100(52.28-Final_A), Posta 4x400(4.16.10-Final_A), Largo(5.03-Final_A), Triple(10.98-Final_A)
Alzamora Dongo Jose Alonso Felix 12 5 2000 200(26.08-Serie_1), Posta 4x100(45.95-Final_A)
Añazco Vargas Michael Alexander 16 9 1999 1500(4.27.30-Final_A), 800(2.06.82-Final_A), 800(2.06.82-Serie_2)
Andrade Moron Del Rio Valerie L 31 3 1999 100(13.29-Serie_1), 100(13.31-Final_A), 200(27.88-Serie_1), 200(28.29-Final_A), Posta 4x100(51.88-Final_A)
Angeles Pare Edgar Fernando 6 11 1997 100(12.11-Serie_1), 100(11.90-Final_A), 200(24.55-Serie_2), 200(24.34-Final_A)
Angulo Fajardo Sebastian Alejandro 26 6 1999 110 C/V(18.72-Final_A), 400 C/V(70.14-Final_A)
Angulo Olazabal Ariana Itzel 22 6 2001 100(14.39-Serie_1), 200(30.27-Serie_1), 200(30.80-Final_A), Posta 4x100(56.22-Final_A), Largo(4.07-Final_A)
Apari Osorio Alessandra Marfe 9 8 1999 Bala(05.65-Final_A), Jabalina(11.11-Final_A)
Apfata Pacco Antolin Lisand 18 6 1994 10000(39.41.79-Final_A), Marcha 10 Km(1.20.06.30), 3000 C/Obst(12.47.67-Final_A)
Aragon Callupe Leonel Ricardo 17 9 1997 100(12.17-Serie_1), 100(-Final_A), 200(24.40-Serie_3), 200(24.38-Final_A), 400(53.30-Serie_3), 400(53.30-Final_A), Posta 4x100(47.95-Serie_2), Posta 4x100(47.95-Final_A), Posta 4x400(3.42.52-Final_A)
Arana Ojeda Javier Angel 2 8 2000 400(55.93-Serie_3), 400(55.93-Final_A), 800(2.10.43-Final_A), 800(2.10.43-Serie_1)
Arditto Xavier Piero Fabrizio 27 7 1998 100(12.18-Final_A), 1500(5.40.97-Final_A), 400(57.87-Final_A), Bala(08.92-Final_A), Disco(26.69-Final_A), Jabalina(36.54-Final_A), Jabalina(38.14-Final_A), 110 C/V(20.23-Final_A), Alto(1.61-Final_A), Garrocha(3.40-Final_A), Garrocha(3.25-Final_A), Largo(5.28-Final_A), Decathlon(4362)
Arguedas Payma Fabrizio 28 1 1996 Alto(-Final_A), Triple(13.41-Final_A)
Arias Lomas Carlos Alejandro 10 3 1996 100(12.72-Serie_2), 200(26.09-Serie_3)
Arias Quispe Klinsmann Hassler 31 3 1996 100(13.37-Serie_4), 200(27.95-Serie_1), Posta 4x100(50.69-Serie_2), Posta 4x400(4.00.30-Final_A)
Armas Gutierrez Americo Edgar 30 7 1996 1500(4.50.94-Final_A), 800(2.17.31-Serie_2)
Arroyo Sotomayor Jessica Valentina 3 2 2002 Bala(09.30-Final_A), Disco(34.24-Final_A), Jabalina(38.35-Final_A)
Ascoy Alva Samantha Ivette 4 7 2001 100(13.80-Serie_1), 100(14.31-Final_A), 200(29.03-Serie_1), 200(29.93-Final_A), Posta 4x100(54.46-Final_A), Posta 4x400(4.32.35-Final_A), Largo(4.18-Final_A)
Avendaño Balarezo Nicole Xiamara 21 12 2000 10000(42.22.76-Final_A), 5000(20.10.34-Final_A)
Ayasta Alcocer Raul Alonso 28 10 1994 10000(-Final_A), 5000(24.15.44-Final_A), Marcha 10 Km(1.23.31.82)
Ayma Condori Diego Mariano 25 10 1997 1500(4.10.73-Final_A), 5000(15.40.49-Final_A), 3000 C/Obst(10.22.87-Final_A)
Balavarca Garro Rosalinda Ines 20 7 1999 100(13.97-Serie_2), 200(29.06-Serie_2), 200(-Final_A)
Bances Ancajima Javier Orlando 17 8 1997 100(13.17-Serie_2), 200(28.33-Serie_3), 400(65.09-Serie_2)
Barandiaran Rivera Luana Gabriela 29 3 2001 200(30.89-Final_A), 800(3.11.82-Final_A), Bala(04.99-Final_A), Jabalina(14.83-Final_A), 100 C/V(20.51-Final_A), 100 C/V(20.27-Final_A), Alto(1.35-Final_A), Largo(4.14-Final_A), Heptathlon(2167)
Barra Febres Carlos Alonso 26 11 2000 Bala(09.80-Final_A)
Barrientos Avendaño Harold Matías 3 4 1998 100(12.32-Serie_5), 200(25.80-Serie_1), Posta 4x100(46.58-Serie_2), Posta 4x100(46.58-Final_A)
Basilio Perez Lucy 29 10 1995 10000(-Final_A), 1500(4.56.47-Final_A), 5000(17.56.10-Final_A), 400 C/V(-Final_A)
Bernal Hipolito Dahier D’ Gerard 8 4 2000 400(61.00-Serie_3), 800(2.27.31-Serie_1), Posta 4x400(3.59.92-Final_A)
Betalleluz De Vivero Adriana Lucia 27 11 1997 Disco(26.80-Final_A), Jabalina(31.50-Final_A), Martillo(23.58-Final_A)
Betalleluz De Vivero Gonzalo Andres 5 3 2001 Bala(09.17-Final_A), Jabalina(39.98-Final_A)
Bocanegra Becerra Jhon Ernesto 2 7 1997 1500(4.28.68-Final_A), 800(2.08.25-Final_A), 800(2.08.25-Serie_1), Posta 4x100(47.56-Serie_1), Posta 4x100(47.56-Final_A), Posta 4x400(3.49.78-Final_A)
Borja Flores Marco Edmundo 27 8 1995 10000(-Final_A), 5000(21.10.34-Final_A), 3000 C/Obst(14.14.06-Final_A)
Borrero Talledo Luciana Antonella 2 1 1999 100(13.58-Serie_2), 100(13.48-Final_A), Posta 4x100(55.10-Final_A), Largo(3.91-Final_A)
Boza Chua Alejandro Erasmo 3 4 1998 800(3.02.66-Serie_1)
Bravo Ura Javier José 18 9 1995 Largo(-Final_A)
Bueno Sagastegui Ana Paula 4 4 2000 800(3.06.62-Final_A)
Burgos Shapiama Sialer Sayer 15 2 1998 Disco(34.18-Final_A), Martillo(38.95-Final_A)
Caballero Fajardo Carlos Manuel 27 2 1998 100(12.62-Serie_5), Posta 4x100(47.56-Serie_1), Posta 4x100(47.56-Final_A), Posta 4x400(3.49.78-Final_A)
Caballero Maguiña Sebastián 28 10 1998 100(-Serie_1), 200(27.31-Serie_1), 400(-Serie_1), Posta 4x100(54.35-Serie_1)
Caballero Trigoso Piero Ronaldo 9 12 2000 1500(4.58.89-Final_A), Posta 4x400(3.52.13-Final_A)
Cacha Reyez Liliana 21 10 1995 10000(41.52.01-Final_A), 1500(5.19.69-Final_A), 5000(20.04.07-Final_A)
Calderon Silva Sandra Patricia 19 1 1997 100(13.73-Serie_2), 100(-Final_A), Largo(4.99-Final_A)
Camacho Marchinares Juan Jose 25 10 2000 Alto(1.99-Final_A), Garrocha(2.50-Final_A)
Camarena Pucuhuanca Mónica 11 8 1998 1500(5.39.66-Final_A), 5000(-Final_A), 800(2.41.27-Final_A)
Camargo Inquiltupa Rodrigo Antonio 13 5 1999 Bala(10.00-Final_A), Jabalina(49.63-Final_A)
Campos Azaña Andrea Yzabel 4 1 2001 100(14.57-Serie_2)
Cano Vilcapaza Jose Miguel 3 5 1997 Bala(08.23-Final_A), Disco(24.03-Final_A), Martillo(37.44-Final_A)
Carbajal Arbaiza Andriu Yeremi 24 1 2000 100(12.13-Serie_1), 100(11.93-Final_A), 200(-Serie_2), Posta 4x100(46.58-Serie_2), Posta 4x100(46.58-Final_A)
Cardenas Quispe Alexis Pedro Lino 2 9 1998 1500(4.42.08-Final_A), 400(54.78-Serie_3), 400(54.78-Final_A), 800(2.10.58-Final_A), 800(2.10.58-Serie_2), Posta 4x100(50.69-Serie_2), Posta 4x400(4.00.30-Final_A)
Cardoza Ramirez Kimberly Carolina 12 10 1995 200(29.61-Final_A), 800(3.12.40-Final_A), Bala(09.40-Final_A), Jabalina(26.71-Final_A), 100 C/V(-Final_A), 400 C/V(-Final_A), Posta 4x100(51.88-Final_A), Alto(1.50-Final_A), Alto(1.59-Final_A), Largo(5.07-Final_A), Heptathlon(2872)
Carhuanira Herrera Ronertd Nael 24 1 2001 200(27.01-Serie_2), 400(59.26-Serie_1), 800(2.23.12-Serie_2), Posta 4x100(48.17-Serie_1), Posta 4x100(48.17-Final_A), Posta 4x400(3.59.92-Final_A)
Carranza Garcia Diego Alonso 27 6 1995 110 C/V(17.07-Final_A), 400 C/V(65.33-Final_A)
Carrasco Rojas Ceili Asucena 10 1 2001 200(30.43-Serie_2), Posta 4x100(56.10-Final_A), Posta 4x400(4.35.47-Final_A)
Casabonne Peña Carlos Jose 19 2 1997 Bala(-Final_A), Disco(23.24-Final_A), Martillo(38.61-Final_A), Posta 4x100(-Final_A)
Casma Morales Pedro Ricardo 21 3 1996 Disco(28.87-Final_A), Jabalina(49.54-Final_A)
Castellanos Morales Fatima A 4 7 1998 200(-Serie_2), Jabalina(-Final_A)
Castillo Jave Katiuska 30 12 1997 100(14.64-Serie_1), 200(30.75-Serie_3), Posta 4x100(57.32-Final_A), Posta 4x400(4.41.61-Final_A)
Castreyon Begazo Sebastian 1 1 2000 1500(4.46.32-Final_A), 800(2.15.26-Serie_2)
Castro Ahen Ashley Nicole 31 5 1995 200(30.97-Serie_1), Posta 4x100(55.10-Final_A), Largo(3.86-Final_A)
Castro Carrasco Sergio Enrique 9 9 1999 Alto(-Final_A), Largo(4.92-Final_A)
Cavero Canchan Renzo Sebastian 23 5 2002 1500(5.19.75-Final_A), 800(2.38.38-Serie_1), Posta 4x400(3.58.04-Final_A)
Cerna López Piero Angel 27 6 2001 200(24.66-Serie_1), 200(24.60-Final_A), Posta 4x100(48.19-Final_A), Posta 4x400(3.50.90-Final_A), Largo(5.88-Final_A), Triple(12.34-Final_A)
Cervera Marcone Enzo Fabrizzio 9 12 2001 200(26.35-Serie_2), 400(59.13-Serie_2), Posta 4x100(48.19-Final_A), Posta 4x400(3.50.90-Final_A)
Cespedes García Renzo 12 3 2001 1500(5.13.77-Final_A), Posta 4x100(47.95-Serie_2), Posta 4x100(47.95-Final_A), Posta 4x400(3.42.52-Final_A), Alto(1.55-Final_A), Largo(4.84-Final_A)
Chacon Ordoñez Julio Luis 14 2 2000 1500(4.17.86-Final_A), 5000(15.56.50-Final_A)
Champac Castro Cuba Guido Enrique 17 8 1994 Jabalina(42.26-Final_A), Garrocha(3.00-Final_A)
Champi Huarca Yulisa 27 12 1998 10000(46.41.41-Final_A), 1500(5.34.44-Final_A), 5000(20.45.91-Final_A)
Chanamé Fernández Guiovani 16 2 1994 100(12.95-Serie_3), Posta 4x100(47.69-Final_A)
Chavez Alvarado Estefania 14 9 2000 1500(6.11.60-Final_A), 400(-Serie_1), 800(2.55.52-Final_A)
Chavez Korfiatis Joaquin 10 4 1996 Disco(30.10-Final_A), Martillo(36.18-Final_A)
Chavez Muñoz Rodrigo 25 9 1999 100(11.79-Serie_3), 100(12.02-Final_A), 200(24.35-Serie_1), 200(24.23-Final_A)
Chichizola Mina Antonella Sofia 6 4 2001 Alto(1.40-Final_A), Largo(4.66-Final_A)
Chumpitaz Justo Leonardo Jesús 8 7 2000 Bala(09.00-Final_A)
Cisneros Ayala Cleber 9 2 1998 10000(-Final_A), 1500(-Final_A), 5000(-Final_A)
Cjuro Uracaccahua Ruth Clarita 23 3 1997 1500(5.39.30-Final_A), 5000(21.34.44-Final_A), 800(2.42.32-Final_A), Posta 4x100(55.47-Final_A), Posta 4x400(4.26.11-Final_A)
Coloma Montoya Gabriela Alejandra 23 1 2000 100(-Serie_1), 400(-Final_A)
Condo Jimenez Vanesa 1 1 1997 1500(6.16.09-Final_A), 800(3.12.29-Final_A), Posta 4x400(5.42.85-Final_A)
Condori Taco Hugo 1 1 1997 400(57.37-Serie_3), 400(57.37-Final_A), Jabalina(-Final_A)
Copara Gorveña Jimena Judith 27 3 1997 200(29.62-Serie_1), 400(60.40-Final_A), 800(-Final_A), Posta 4x100(55.47-Final_A), Posta 4x400(4.26.11-Final_A)
Cordova Carrero Jhordi Alexander 6 1 2000 100(12.47-Serie_2), Posta 4x100(46.58-Serie_2), Posta 4x100(46.58-Final_A)
Coronado Girón Angel Alberto 20 6 1999 100(13.20-Serie_2), Posta 4x100(48.93-Serie_2), Posta 4x100(48.93-Final_A)
Corsino Garcia Jose 1 1 1999 400(58.18-Serie_1)
Cotrina Yarleque Kevin Amilcar 27 1 1998 100(12.29-Serie_1), 200(-Serie_2), Largo(3.78-Final_A)
Crose Guzman Giorgio Giacomo 16 10 1997 Bala(09.99-Final_A), 110 C/V(16.00-Final_A), 400 C/V(55.99-Final_A)
Davila Taboada Alexandra Lucila 19 5 1998 200(30.38-Serie_3), Posta 4x100(55.52-Final_A), Posta 4x400(4.40.85-Final_A), Alto(1.25-Final_A), Largo(4.29-Final_A)
De La Cruz Lavado Neil Alejandro 17 9 2000 Posta 4x100(54.35-Serie_1)
De La Torre Diestra Eduardo 15 4 1999 1500(-Final_A), 800(2.04.66-Final_A), 400 C/V(61.61-Final_A), Posta 4x400(3.31.87-Final_A)
Del Campo Sandoval Marcelo 13 1 2002 100(11.50-Serie_3), 100(11.38-Final_A), 200(23.75-Serie_1), 200(23.17-Final_A), Posta 4x100(44.47-Final_A)
Delgado Contreras Braulio 1 1 1996 1500(4.39.67-Final_A), 800(2.14.69-Final_A), 800(2.14.69-Serie_1)
Delgado Cruz Johan Edmer 16 6 1999 1500(4.43.00-Final_A), 800(2.13.82-Final_A), 800(2.13.82-Serie_1)
Delly Urteaga Kristel Giuliane 8 4 2002 Posta 4x100(57.32-Final_A), Posta 4x400(4.41.61-Final_A), Alto(1.39-Final_A), Largo(4.72-Final_A)
Diaz Canales Alonso 4 11 1998 Posta 4x100(-Serie_2), Alto(1.35-Final_A), Largo(4.81-Final_A)
Diaz Cerdán Piero Alessandro 21 1 2002 Alto(1.79-Final_A)
Diaz Ramos Alvaro Fabio 7 1 2001 400(57.84-Serie_3), Posta 4x400(3.55.32-Final_A)
Dioses Guerra Karen Sofia 2 5 1999 Bala(08.88-Final_A), Jabalina(28.25-Final_A)
Donaires Moran Freysi 7 5 2002 Marcha 5 Km(26.55.17)
Dulanto León Nicolás José 16 3 2001 Bala(-Final_A), Disco(26.83-Final_A), Jabalina(-Final_A)
Eberhardt Asto Irene Margarita 24 9 1998 Disco(18.19-Final_A), Jabalina(19.03-Final_A), Martillo(27.82-Final_A)
Eguizabal Farfan Raul Sebastian 6 6 2000 100(11.61-Serie_3), 100(11.62-Final_A), 200(23.86-Serie_1), 200(23.64-Final_A), Posta 4x100(-Final_A)
Elespuru Neyra Luis Antonio 17 1 2001 400(53.26-Serie_2), 400(53.26-Final_A), 400 C/V(56.79-Final_A), Posta 4x400(3.31.87-Final_A)
Espinoza Garcia Jonathan Manuel 3 1 2001 Posta 4x100(48.50-Serie_1), Posta 4x100(48.50-Final_A)
Falcon Cossio Alvaro David 8 3 2002 100(12.48-Serie_2), Posta 4x100(47.95-Serie_2), Posta 4x100(47.95-Final_A)
Fassioli Rios Gino 8 6 1996 Bala(09.95-Final_A), Jabalina(39.58-Final_A)
Fazio Limo Alessandra Berenis 18 4 1997 100(14.05-Serie_3), 100(13.91-Final_A), 200(29.52-Serie_3), 200(29.31-Final_A), Posta 4x100(61.04-Final_A)
Fernadez Rebaza Eduardo Rogelio 9 6 1999 Bala(06.59-Final_A), Jabalina(15.09-Final_A)
Fernandez Manrrique Jorge Luis 18 1 1996 10000(48.17.14-Final_A), 5000(21.19.66-Final_A)
Ferreira Goncalves Yngrid 3 4 2000 100(-Serie_1), Posta 4x100(56.50-Final_A)
Figueroa Chavez Renzo 16 1 1999 100(13.62-Serie_1), 200(28.66-Serie_3), Posta 4x100(48.19-Final_A), Alto(-Final_A)
Flores Retuerto Christopher Alexis 11 11 2000 1500(4.47.94-Final_A), 800(-Serie_2), Posta 4x400(3.55.32-Final_A)
Flores Villeros Johana Luz 20 11 1996 100(12.97-Serie_1), 100(13.00-Final_A), 200(27.04-Serie_1), 200(26.71-Final_A), 400(61.38-Final_A), Posta 4x100(51.88-Final_A)
Fonseca Eras Gabriela Melisa 25 3 1996 Martillo(23.67-Final_A)
Fujimoto Nakamoto Cinthya Narumi 7 4 2002 Bala(09.08-Final_A), Disco(29.13-Final_A)
Galiano Barrenechea Brenda Sofia 20 11 1999 Bala(09.19-Final_A), Jabalina(20.16-Final_A)
Galvez Ccopa Juan Antonio 21 8 2000 100(12.23-Serie_5), 200(-Serie_4), Posta 4x100(48.50-Serie_1), Posta 4x100(48.50-Final_A)
Galvez Saldaña David Guillermo 4 7 2002 Bala(09.74-Final_A), Jabalina(22.56-Final_A)
Gamarra Iman Anderson Manuel 15 7 1999 100(13.22-Serie_5), Jabalina(31.87-Final_A), Posta 4x100(50.69-Serie_2), Posta 4x400(4.00.30-Final_A), Alto(-Final_A)
Gamio Esteban Guissel Lib Esthel 1 11 1997 Bala(09.63-Final_A), Jabalina(-Final_A)
Garate Rengifo Giara Maria 10 5 1996 100(12.73-Serie_1), 100(12.70-Final_A), 200(26.63-Serie_2), 200(26.66-Final_A), Posta 4x100(55.47-Final_A), Posta 4x400(4.26.11-Final_A)
Garcia Aguilar Dante Gabriel 5 3 1996 100(11.46-Serie_1), 100(11.62-Final_A), 200(23.93-Serie_2), 200(23.66-Final_A), Posta 4x100(44.47-Final_A), Posta 4x400(3.31.87-Final_A)
Garcia Enriquez Dedy 1 1 1996 200(-Serie_4), Posta 4x100(49.58-Serie_1), Posta 4x100(49.58-Final_A), Posta 4x400(3.47.75-Final_A), Largo(5.09-Final_A)
Garcia Reyes David Pedro 19 7 2000 100(12.24-Serie_1), 200(-Serie_2), Posta 4x100(-Final_A), Largo(-Final_A)
Geldres Salas Daniela Marisol 18 1 2001 200(31.37-Serie_1), 400(73.39-Serie_1), Posta 4x100(57.32-Final_A), Posta 4x400(4.41.61-Final_A)
Gomez Ramos Rosmel 2 9 1995 100(12.84-Serie_3), Jabalina(30.71-Final_A)
Gomez Rosales Jimena Alejandra 1 12 1997 Bala(07.82-Final_A), Disco(18.26-Final_A), Jabalina(41.52-Final_A)
Gomez Sanchez Ciriani Jose Antonio 29 8 2001 100(11.87-Serie_2), Largo(6.14-Final_A), Triple(12.92-Final_A)
Gonzales Blas Halldor Enrique 20 4 2002 100(12.16-Serie_4), 100(12.15-Final_A), Alto(1.50-Final_A), Largo(6.10-Final_A)
Gonzales Muñoz Luis Alfonso 21 7 1995 10000(39.39.77-Final_A), 5000(18.46.47-Final_A)
Gonzales Nacarino Mauricio 1 7 1998 800(-Serie_2), Bala(-Final_A)
González Chávez Oscar Joaquín 19 2 2002 Bala(08.29-Final_A)
Granda Toro Renzo 3 9 1998 200(25.47-Serie_2)
Guibert Olivares Valeria 15 4 2001 1500(6.22.22-Final_A), 800(2.48.15-Final_A), Posta 4x400(4.16.10-Final_A)
Guillen Bazan Luis Francisco 21 9 1998 1500(5.05.40-Final_A), 400(62.15-Serie_1), 800(-Serie_1), Posta 4x100(50.69-Serie_2), Posta 4x400(4.00.30-Final_A)
Gutierrez Delgado Thalia Rafaela 2 10 1999 Posta 4x100(56.10-Final_A), Posta 4x400(4.35.47-Final_A), Largo(4.41-Final_A)
Heredia Motta Elvis Angel 5 7 2001 100(12.84-Final_A), 1500(-Final_A), 400(58.50-Final_A), Bala(08.07-Final_A), Disco(-Final_A), Jabalina(-Final_A), 110 C/V(-Final_A), Posta 4x100(47.69-Final_A), Alto(1.49-Final_A), Garrocha(-Final_A), Garrocha(-Final_A), Largo(5.56-Final_A), Decathlon(2206)
Hermoza Anaya Vasco Leandro 3 12 2000 Martillo(44.84-Final_A)
Herrera Espinoza Guillermo Nicolás 19 1 2001 100(11.54-Serie_1), 100(11.64-Final_A), Posta 4x100(-Final_A), Posta 4x400(3.46.05-Final_A), Largo(6.65-Final_A), Triple(-Final_A)
Huachani Licona Daniela 1 1 2000 200(31.09-Serie_3), 400(69.46-Serie_2), 400(69.46-Final_A), 800(2.52.77-Final_A), Posta 4x100(63.98-Final_A)
Huamali Perez Wildo 1 1 1999 100(12.46-Serie_3), 200(25.42-Serie_1), 200(25.56-Final_A), Posta 4x100(49.58-Serie_1), Posta 4x100(49.58-Final_A), Posta 4x400(3.47.75-Final_A), Posta 4x400(5.42.85-Final_A), Largo(4.61-Final_A)
Huaman Machacca Judith 22 12 1997 10000(37.37.32-Final_A), 5000(18.29.62-Final_A)
Huaman Reyes Jhonatan Junior 10 8 1999 1500(5.06.39-Final_A), 400(55.77-Serie_1), 400(55.77-Final_A), 800(2.16.56-Serie_1), Posta 4x400(3.42.52-Final_A)
Huaman Samame Jadhyra Vanessa 17 1 1998 100(14.65-Serie_2), 200(30.44-Serie_2), Largo(-Final_A)
Huanca Laura Darwin Alberto 12 9 1994 100(-Serie_3), Posta 4x100(47.63-Final_A), Posta 4x400(3.40.85-Final_A), Largo(4.76-Final_A), Triple(-Final_A)
Ibañez Alvarado Amir Humberto 21 2 2002 100(12.44-Serie_5), Posta 4x100(48.17-Serie_1), Posta 4x100(48.17-Final_A), Posta 4x400(3.59.92-Final_A), Largo(4.76-Final_A)
Ibañez Kusakabe Jaime Martín 13 6 1998 100(-Serie_3), Posta 4x100(48.93-Serie_2), Posta 4x100(48.93-Final_A), Largo(6.03-Final_A)
Idme Chila Yerson 19 2 1998 200(-Serie_1), 400(62.03-Serie_2), 800(-Final_A)
Izquierdo Calongos Jheyson Deyvi 23 10 2000 1500(4.49.69-Final_A), 800(2.16.16-Serie_2)
Jamanca Reyez Elvis 7 12 1999 5000(17.51.74-Final_A), 3000 C/Obst(11.20.22-Final_A)
Jara Cruz Renzo Armando 8 3 1998 110 C/V(-Final_A), Garrocha(3.00-Final_A)
Jara Reyes Jenry Daniel 18 12 1996 1500(4.06.51-Final_A), 5000(15.28.73-Final_A), 800(2.02.03-Final_A)
Jave Poblete Kevin Bratt 2 7 2001 Alto(-Final_A)
Jibaja Castillo Alejandra Carolina 23 11 1994 Bala(10.41-Final_A), Disco(24.16-Final_A)
Joya Falcon Edson Jesus 18 6 2002 Marcha 10 Km(1.15.25.27)
Kalinowski Marroquin Antonio 22 3 1999 100(11.51-Serie_2), 100(11.49-Final_A), 400(49.46-Serie_2), 400(49.46-Final_A), 400 C/V(-Final_A)
Kanashiro Huillca Saori Kiara 2 6 1995 1500(5.45.88-Final_A), 800(2.38.52-Final_A), Posta 4x400(4.15.30-Final_A)
Kochi Taba Alissa Hikari 8 6 2001 Disco(24.41-Final_A), Jabalina(32.76-Final_A)
Kong Pisango Luis Joseph 7 5 2001 Bala(06.10-Final_A), Jabalina(14.26-Final_A), Alto(1.45-Final_A)
Konja Ballona Daniela Stephanie 13 4 2001 100 C/V(17.70-Final_A), 400 C/V(71.79-Final_A), Posta 4x100(51.88-Final_A), Posta 4x400(4.15.30-Final_A)
Laiza Martinez Jorge 16 2 1998 Bala(08.63-Final_A), Jabalina(38.02-Final_A), Posta 4x400(3.50.90-Final_A)
Leau Campos Flavio Cesar Ivar 10 3 2000 Largo(6.05-Final_A)
Llachua Leguia Ronald Eduardo 18 6 1996 1500(5.33.70-Final_A), 800(-Serie_2)
Llanos Evangelista Richard Elvis 20 5 1996 Jabalina(31.17-Final_A)
Llanos Salcedo Milagros Lila Flor 25 12 1999 1500(5.51.67-Final_A), Posta 4x100(61.04-Final_A)
Loayza Peña Lucia 17 3 1995 100(-Serie_3), Posta 4x100(55.10-Final_A), Alto(1.30-Final_A), Largo(3.75-Final_A)
Lomniczi Andrea 14 11 2000 100(14.65-Serie_1)
Lopez Espada Joshi Azeret Adrian 16 9 1997 Bala(11.44-Final_A)
Lopez Shimabukuro Naomi Harumi 27 5 2001 100(13.96-Serie_2), 100(13.98-Final_A), 200(29.79-Serie_1), 200(29.49-Final_A), Posta 4x100(55.52-Final_A)
Lozada Preising Mariana 12 7 2001 Alto(1.20-Final_A), Largo(3.66-Final_A)
Lozada Preising Rodrigo 23 9 1999 110 C/V(16.90-Final_A), Alto(1.55-Final_A), Triple(11.82-Final_A)
Lucero Infantes Johan 28 1 1997 10000(33.39.16-Final_A), 5000(15.36.48-Final_A)
Lucero Joo Gina 23 1 1998 Garrocha(3.30-Final_A), Largo(-Final_A)
Luna Zambrano Joaquin 4 1 2000 Alto(1.65-Final_A), Garrocha(-Final_A), Largo(-Final_A)
Macarachvili Doig Mariana 30 11 2000 100(13.05-Serie_2), 100(12.82-Final_A), 200(27.21-Serie_2), 200(26.92-Final_A)
Madrid Oliva Pedro Enrique 29 9 2000 Posta 4x100(48.45-Serie_1), Posta 4x100(48.45-Final_A), Largo(5.43-Final_A)
Magaña Ramírez Steve 14 12 1998 100(13.10-Serie_2), 200(27.13-Serie_1), 400(-Serie_1), Posta 4x400(3.46.05-Final_A)
Malaga Mayorga Marco Sergio 3 10 1995 1500(4.15.45-Final_A), 400(53.65-Serie_1), 400(53.65-Final_A), 800(1.59.79-Final_A), Posta 4x400(3.32.46-Final_A)
Malca Quiñones Carla Sofia 1 6 1997 Garrocha(2.10-Final_A), Largo(4.34-Final_A), Triple(-Final_A)
Mamani Flores Lenin 15 6 1997 Marcha 10 Km(0.57.04.82)
Mamani Ramos Joel 1 1 2000 100(12.61-Serie_4), 200(25.49-Serie_2), Posta 4x100(49.58-Serie_1), Posta 4x100(49.58-Final_A), Posta 4x400(3.47.75-Final_A), Largo(5.40-Final_A)
Manassero Bernal Chiara 28 4 2000 Alto(1.62-Final_A), Triple(10.13-Final_A)
Manrique Gongora Ana Esperanza 19 9 1998 400(-Final_A), 800(2.33.86-Final_A)
Mañuico Perez Bryan Aaron 9 7 1996 Largo(5.52-Final_A)
Marchinares Massi Alan 1 1 1995 100(12.97-Serie_5)
Marreros De La Cruz Bruno Eduardo 14 8 2001 1500(4.07.87-Final_A), 800(1.58.56-Final_A), 3000 C/Obst(10.10.07-Final_A)
Marreros De La Cruz Diego Alonso 14 8 2001 1500(4.35.43-Final_A), 800(2.11.55-Final_A), 800(2.11.55-Serie_2)
Martinez Ospinal Dalezka Nicole 30 4 2000 400(65.57-Serie_1), 400(65.57-Final_A), 800(2.28.41-Final_A), Posta 4x100(56.10-Final_A), Posta 4x400(4.35.47-Final_A)
Martinez Rubin De Celis Paloma 13 7 2001 Bala(07.23-Final_A), Martillo(45.76-Final_A)
Mautino Ruiz Fabrizio Domenico 15 8 1997 100(11.20-Serie_3), 100(11.09-Final_A), Posta 4x100(45.95-Final_A), Posta 4x400(3.32.46-Final_A), Largo(6.77-Final_A), Triple(13.94-Final_A)
Mayorga Juarez Paula Andrea 11 4 2001 400(-Final_A), 400 C/V(66.07-Final_A)
Maza Granados Gustavo Raphael 21 10 1995 100(12.57-Serie_2), 200(25.74-Serie_2), Posta 4x100(54.35-Serie_1)
Mbangue Michel Rudy 27 12 1995 Bala(10.45-Final_A), Posta 4x100(47.69-Final_A), Alto(1.84-Final_A)
Medina Salguero Jeremy Jepte 12 12 1995 100(12.92-Final_A), 1500(-Final_A), 400(-Final_A), Bala(07.89-Final_A), Disco(-Final_A), Jabalina(-Final_A), Jabalina(-Final_A), 110 C/V(-Final_A), Alto(1.40-Final_A), Garrocha(-Final_A), Garrocha(2.70-Final_A), Largo(4.71-Final_A), Decathlon(1486)
Mejia Linares Denisse 4 5 1998 1500(4.56.26-Final_A), 5000(18.00.25-Final_A), 800(2.23.56-Final_A)
Melgar Sana Astrid 1 1 2002 100(16.31-Serie_3), 200(36.54-Serie_1), 400(90.41-Serie_1), Posta 4x100(63.98-Final_A)
Mendoza Huaihua Joselyn 1 1 1997 Bala(07.60-Final_A), Jabalina(21.92-Final_A)
Mendoza Huanca Norka Alexandra 9 4 1997 200(29.79-Serie_3), 200(29.10-Final_A), 400(67.07-Serie_2), 400(67.07-Final_A), Posta 4x100(56.10-Final_A), Posta 4x400(4.35.47-Final_A)
Mercado Muñoz Alex Daniel 17 1 2001 10000(39.03.57-Final_A), 5000(18.33.88-Final_A)
Meza Merino Elva Lucia 9 12 2001 Bala(-Final_A), Alto(-Final_A), Largo(-Final_A)
Milla Mata Yenicel Kiara 26 7 2002 Bala(09.77-Final_A), Jabalina(31.10-Final_A), Posta 4x100(54.83-Final_A), Posta 4x400(4.31.81-Final_A)
Minchola Angulo Jhonatan David 22 9 1997 100(12.54-Serie_1), 200(26.72-Serie_3)
Mitsumasu Salazar Sharon Stephanie 3 3 2001 Bala(08.96-Final_A), Disco(26.50-Final_A), Martillo(34.05-Final_A)
Miyahira Tsukazan Miku Andrea 17 2 2000 Jabalina(25.15-Final_A)
Montalvo Betson Brendan Efrain 13 12 1997 100(12.09-Serie_1), 100(-Final_A), 200(-Serie_3), 400(-Serie_2)
Morales Mamani Victor Alfredo 11 12 1997 100(12.83-Final_A), 1500(5.07.59-Final_A), 400(59.29-Final_A), Bala(07.65-Final_A), Disco(23.71-Final_A), Jabalina(39.26-Final_A), Jabalina(27.92-Final_A), 110 C/V(20.26-Final_A), Alto(1.58-Final_A), Garrocha(2.60-Final_A), Largo(5.20-Final_A), Largo(-Final_A), Decathlon(4034)
Muñoz Laime Arturo Rhuan 25 9 1996 1500(4.36.73-Final_A), 800(2.15.13-Serie_1)
Muñoz Villacorta Roberto Demmis 12 6 2001 1500(5.31.17-Final_A), 800(2.40.18-Serie_1)
Ochoa Seijas Diego Renan 2 10 2001 100(12.28-Serie_2), Posta 4x100(-Serie_2), Alto(-Final_A), Largo(4.48-Final_A)
Ogawa Maldonado Karen Akemi 28 5 1998 Alto(1.20-Final_A), Largo(4.21-Final_A)
Ordemar Caballero Jorge Jair 26 6 2001 100(11.38-Serie_2), 100(11.29-Final_A), 200(24.20-Serie_3), 200(23.60-Final_A), Posta 4x100(44.47-Final_A)
Orduña Carpio Aaron Eduardo 20 5 2000 100(-Serie_1), 200(-Serie_2), 400(54.10-Final_A), 400(54.10-Serie_1), Posta 4x100(47.63-Final_A), Posta 4x400(3.40.85-Final_A)
Orlandini Barboza Jose Antonio 3 5 2001 Bala(08.24-Final_A)
Orlandini Barboza Victor Jeremy 14 11 1994 1500(5.19.91-Final_A), 800(-Final_A), 3000 C/Obst(-Final_A)
Ormeño Belaochaga Santiago 30 4 1999 10000(36.33.78-Final_A), 5000(16.25.03-Final_A)
Ortiz Cornejo Milusca Del Pilar 3 9 1998 100(-Serie_1), Posta 4x100(55.10-Final_A)
Ortiz De Orue Castro Alen Alcides 2 3 1998 200(25.62-Serie_3), Posta 4x100(46.58-Serie_2), Posta 4x100(46.58-Final_A)
Osorio Alarcon Daniela 6 4 1998 200(35.32-Final_A), 800(3.17.21-Final_A), Bala(07.80-Final_A), Bala(07.66-Final_A), Jabalina(21.99-Final_A), 100 C/V(24.76-Final_A), Alto(1.35-Final_A), Alto(1.30-Final_A), Largo(3.63-Final_A), Heptathlon(1828)
Pacco Huamani Wilma Rolanda 25 8 1995 1500(5.29.87-Final_A), 800(2.39.38-Final_A)
Padilla Abrigo Elí 27 9 1999 100(-Serie_3), 200(-Serie_4), Largo(-Final_A)
Panesi Araujo Diego Emanuelle 2 4 1995 Posta 4x100(-Final_A), Largo(-Final_A)
Papi Mariategui Estefania Maritza 12 9 1998 100(14.07-Serie_2), 100(14.11-Final_A), 200(29.81-Serie_1), 200(29.86-Final_A), 400(69.14-Serie_1), 400(69.14-Final_A), Posta 4x100(54.83-Final_A), Posta 4x400(4.31.81-Final_A)
Paredes Kusikanki Candy Celeste 21 8 1997 400(-Final_A), 400 C/V(77.72-Final_A), Posta 4x100(55.47-Final_A), Posta 4x400(4.26.11-Final_A)
Paredes Novoa Claudia Alejandra 10 2 1999 100(14.58-Serie_2), 200(31.40-Serie_2), Posta 4x100(56.22-Final_A), Posta 4x400(4.48.36-Final_A)
Parodi Horny Romina 30 9 2001 Jabalina(21.74-Final_A)
Parodi Sanchez-Cerro Gonzalo 3 10 1999 Alto(1.70-Final_A)
Paucar Tapia Luisa Fernanda 12 1 2000 Bala(09.41-Final_A), Disco(-Final_A)
Paz Portillo Stefano Fernando 8 9 1995 Bala(-Final_A), Disco(41.65-Final_A), Martillo(30.24-Final_A)
Pereyra Alayo Gerardo Emmanuel 28 3 1997 200(-Serie_4), 400(60.70-Serie_3)
Perez Burlando Flavio Leandro 19 8 1996 100(-Serie_1), Bala(09.08-Final_A), Posta 4x100(48.50-Serie_1), Posta 4x100(48.50-Final_A)
Peschiera Luza Mario Emilio 19 11 1998 Alto(1.76-Final_A)
Pichling Gutierrez Giuseppe Paolo 15 3 1999 Bala(07.76-Final_A), Jabalina(29.70-Final_A)
Pita Bustamante Katherine Milagros 8 10 1998 400(59.82-Final_A), 800(2.24.58-Final_A), 400 C/V(71.79-Final_A), Posta 4x100(54.46-Final_A), Posta 4x400(4.32.35-Final_A)
Polar Cojoma Lucero Katherinne 14 11 1999 Bala(07.99-Final_A), Disco(18.72-Final_A), Jabalina(22.81-Final_A)
Ponce Cerpa Bryan Irving 9 3 2000 Bala(07.00-Final_A), Jabalina(27.28-Final_A), Largo(-Final_A)
Ponce Cutipa Richar Jhimy 7 7 1997 10000(36.58.48-Final_A), 3000 C/Obst(11.28.35-Final_A)
Ponciano Ponciano Bruno Leonardo 21 3 2001 100(11.99-Serie_3), 100(11.92-Final_A), 200(24.80-Serie_1), 200(24.40-Final_A), Posta 4x100(-Serie_2), Posta 4x400(3.52.13-Final_A)
Ponte Peña Nicole Antuanet 15 4 1999 Posta 4x100(61.04-Final_A), Largo(-Final_A)
Portilla Loayza Cesar 1 1 2001 400(66.98-Serie_2), Posta 4x100(49.58-Serie_1), Posta 4x100(49.58-Final_A)
Portocarrero Ramos Gianella Pierina 10 1 2000 Posta 4x100(61.04-Final_A), Alto(1.20-Final_A)
Postigo Carrión Gustavo Jaime 23 2 1999 Alto(1.61-Final_A)
Protto De Azambuja Valeria 15 5 2000 Posta 4x100(52.28-Final_A), Alto(1.30-Final_A), Largo(4.30-Final_A)
Purizaca Matta Angy Luciana 12 4 2002 1500(-Final_A)
Quezada Perez Melanie Abigayl 3 7 2001 Bala(07.08-Final_A), Disco(20.65-Final_A), Martillo(41.18-Final_A)
Quiñones Guevara Julissa Nicolle 26 4 2001 100(14.26-Serie_3), 100(14.03-Final_A), 200(-Serie_3), Posta 4x100(56.22-Final_A), Posta 4x400(4.48.36-Final_A), Largo(4.53-Final_A)
Quispe Niera Samuel 1 1 2000 Bala(08.32-Final_A), Jabalina(26.71-Final_A)
Rabines Fernández Leonardo Alberto 14 11 1999 400(57.77-Serie_2), 800(2.20.90-Serie_1), Posta 4x100(48.93-Serie_2), Posta 4x100(48.93-Final_A)
Ramirez Miranda Paul 10 8 1998 10000(-Final_A), 1500(-Final_A), 5000(-Final_A)
Ramirez Mollik Danna Lucrecia 1 4 2000 Garrocha(2.20-Final_A)
Ramirez Ramirez Julio Andre 15 5 1997 100(12.22-Serie_2), 200(25.26-Serie_3), Posta 4x100(47.63-Final_A), Posta 4x400(3.40.85-Final_A), Alto(-Final_A)
Ramirez Valdez Daniela 1 1 1999 1500(-Final_A), 800(-Final_A)
Ramirez Valdez Daniela Anabel 9 1 1999 1500(6.09.13-Final_A)
Rayter Zúñiga Liliana 2 11 2000 800(2.51.36-Final_A), Posta 4x100(55.52-Final_A), Posta 4x400(4.40.85-Final_A), Alto(1.15-Final_A), Largo(4.37-Final_A)
Rayter Zuñiga Mary Ann 2 11 2000 Alto(1.25-Final_A), Largo(3.62-Final_A)
Renteria Rojas Kahrim Mabel 22 7 2001 100(13.93-Serie_2), 100(13.88-Final_A), Posta 4x100(56.50-Final_A), Largo(-Final_A)
Retamal Cueva Emilio Alejandro 30 3 1999 Bala(-Final_A), Disco(30.16-Final_A), Martillo(38.03-Final_A)
Reyes Reyes Jesús Miguel 25 1 2001 Largo(-Final_A)
Reyes Valderrama Yajaira Victoria 24 3 1998 1500(5.54.92-Final_A), Jabalina(24.31-Final_A), Posta 4x100(54.46-Final_A), Posta 4x400(4.32.35-Final_A), Triple(09.39-Final_A)
Rios Betanzo Jordy 1 1 1994 1500(4.42.06-Final_A), 800(2.18.15-Serie_2)
Rios Gonzalez Maria Fernanda 26 12 2001 Bala(06.20-Final_A), Disco(22.84-Final_A), Martillo(48.93-Final_A)
Rios Hidalgo Mauro Jesus 15 1 1999 100(12.33-Serie_4), 200(-Serie_2), Posta 4x100(-Serie_2), Posta 4x400(3.52.13-Final_A), Largo(5.64-Final_A)
Rivera Cordero Stefano 1 5 2002 400(59.67-Serie_1), Posta 4x400(3.55.32-Final_A)
Rivera Ibañez William Christopher 10 3 1999 1500(4.59.78-Final_A), 800(2.15.83-Serie_2), Posta 4x400(3.58.04-Final_A)
Rivero Rivadeneyra Jose David 29 7 2001 Posta 4x100(48.17-Serie_1), Posta 4x100(48.17-Final_A), Posta 4x400(3.59.92-Final_A), Largo(4.80-Final_A)
Rodriguez Gutiérrez Edgar Fabricio 14 9 1998 Bala(09.10-Final_A), Disco(29.89-Final_A), Martillo(37.61-Final_A)
Roizman Gheiler Maor 30 5 2000 Jabalina(43.28-Final_A), Alto(1.50-Final_A)
Rojas Barahona Gianpier Alonzo 1 11 1997 Bala(08.03-Final_A), Disco(26.37-Final_A)
Rojas López Nicolás Sebastian 4 12 1999 200(24.39-Serie_2), 200(24.63-Final_A), 400(54.03-Serie_2), 400(54.03-Final_A), Posta 4x100(-Final_A), Posta 4x400(3.46.05-Final_A)
Romero Muñoz David Alexander 1 11 1999 200(24.93-Serie_4), 200(24.89-Final_A), Largo(5.61-Final_A)
Rubina Arevalo Diego Sebastian 22 2 2000 Bala(-Final_A)
Saavedra Cruz Diana 16 1 1998 100(14.29-Serie_2), 200(-Serie_2), Posta 4x100(54.46-Final_A), Posta 4x400(4.32.35-Final_A)
Saavedra Cruz Cristhian Armando 28 8 1996 Bala(09.83-Final_A), Jabalina(26.24-Final_A), Posta 4x100(48.17-Serie_1), Posta 4x100(48.17-Final_A)
Saavedra Flores Victor William 8 6 2000 Bala(08.74-Final_A), Jabalina(-Final_A), Largo(5.06-Final_A)
Saavedra Segobia Alanis Del Pilar 16 7 1999 100(-Serie_2), Garrocha(2.80-Final_A), Triple(-Final_A)
Saenz Sarmiento David Josué 6 5 1995 1500(4.42.49-Final_A), 800(2.13.69-Final_A), 3000 C/Obst(11.51.20-Final_A), Posta 4x100(47.69-Final_A)
Salas Escobedo Rodolfo Ricardo 4 1 2002 Bala(08.89-Final_A), Disco(30.74-Final_A), Martillo(34.92-Final_A)
Salaverry Rojo Juan Diego 16 7 1998 Bala(09.42-Final_A), Jabalina(22.14-Final_A), Alto(1.45-Final_A)
Salcedo Quispe Luz 1 1 1998 Bala(08.86-Final_A), Jabalina(26.85-Final_A)
Salis Meca Angelo Raul 1 1 1998 5000(17.27.81-Final_A)
Sanchez Bringas Ignacio Javier 20 4 1999 Disco(-Final_A), Alto(1.65-Final_A), Garrocha(4.20-Final_A), Largo(5.86-Final_A)
Sánchez Eva Jacqueline 15 5 1999 1500(5.54.04-Final_A), 5000(22.19.75-Final_A)
Sánchez García Gustavo Sebastián 26 10 2000 Bala(09.96-Final_A), Jabalina(43.10-Final_A), Alto(1.65-Final_A)
Sanchez Gonzales Jonathan Yamil 4 2 1999 100(12.14-Serie_2), Jabalina(47.09-Final_A), Posta 4x100(48.19-Final_A), Posta 4x400(3.50.90-Final_A)
Sanchez Ramirez Samuel Angel 22 8 1999 1500(4.56.09-Final_A), 800(2.18.80-Serie_2)
Santa Cruz Arizola Rodrigo Sebastian 12 4 2000 400(54.48-Serie_1), 400(54.48-Final_A), 800(2.09.70-Final_A), 800(2.09.70-Serie_1), Posta 4x400(3.52.13-Final_A)
Sasari Cahuana Deyviss Yaffet 22 12 1997 10000(39.06.11-Final_A), 5000(18.30.01-Final_A)
Sebastiani Ortega Andrea Marcela 21 2 2002 100(14.21-Serie_3), 100(14.14-Final_A), 200(29.44-Serie_2), 200(29.01-Final_A), 400(66.93-Serie_2), 400(66.93-Final_A), Posta 4x100(54.83-Final_A), Posta 4x400(4.31.81-Final_A)
Shirimoto Casariego Yoshiaki Joseph 4 1 2000 100(11.71-Final_A), 1500(4.54.51-Final_A), 400(53.00-Final_A), Bala(10.78-Final_A), Disco(29.13-Final_A), Jabalina(43.92-Final_A), 110 C/V(18.85-Final_A), Alto(1.73-Final_A), Garrocha(3.40-Final_A), Garrocha(3.10-Final_A), Largo(5.40-Final_A), Decathlon(5395)
Sieber Malena Theresia 2 3 1997 100(15.03-Serie_3), Bala(07.96-Final_A), Jabalina(14.13-Final_A), Posta 4x400(4.40.85-Final_A)
Silva Olavide Rodrigo 3 7 1997 110 C/V(-Final_A), Alto(1.90-Final_A), Triple(11.53-Final_A)
Sipan Neufuss Santiago 1 1 1998 100(12.40-Serie_3), 200(25.75-Serie_4), Posta 4x100(48.45-Serie_1), Posta 4x100(48.45-Final_A), Largo(5.24-Final_A)
Solís Varcarcel Ingrid Gabriela 1 12 1997 Posta 4x400(4.48.36-Final_A)
Soncco Villanueva Alex 1 1 1997 Bala(-Final_A), Posta 4x400(3.47.75-Final_A)
Soto Castañeda Rodrigo Andre 28 4 2001 400(-Serie_2), 800(2.21.87-Serie_1), Posta 4x400(3.58.04-Final_A)
Stefancic Alva Camilla 3 1 1997 Alto(1.45-Final_A)
Stefancic Alva Vanessa 3 1 1997 Triple(-Final_A)
Sumiri Vasquez Pier Alexis 5 11 1998 100(12.80-Final_A), 1500(5.28.91-Final_A), 400(59.39-Final_A), Bala(05.77-Final_A), Disco(18.99-Final_A), Jabalina(32.31-Final_A), 110 C/V(21.87-Final_A), Alto(1.31-Final_A), Alto(-Final_A), Garrocha(2.30-Final_A), Garrocha(2.50-Final_A), Largo(4.95-Final_A), Decathlon(3207)
Sumiri Vilca Silvia 1 1 2000 1500(5.58.05-Final_A), 400(75.49-Serie_2), 800(2.47.43-Final_A), Posta 4x100(63.98-Final_A), Posta 4x400(5.42.85-Final_A)
Susuki Guima Ken 17 8 2000 Jabalina(47.32-Final_A)
Taco Camargo Jose 1 1 1998 Bala(07.04-Final_A), Jabalina(21.02-Final_A)
Tagle Mendoza José Alonso 23 7 1999 100(12.07-Serie_4), 100(11.84-Final_A)
Tamariz Briceño Matias Alonso 15 10 1999 Posta 4x100(44.47-Final_A), Largo(6.34-Final_A), Triple(12.98-Final_A)
Tapia Guerrero Geraldine 1 1 2000 1500(-Final_A), 400(81.54-Serie_2), 800(-Final_A)
Tapia Guerrero Geraldine Marian 4 7 2000 1500(6.14.36-Final_A), 800(2.57.84-Final_A), Posta 4x100(56.50-Final_A)
Tapia Manrique Moisès 12 2 1999 Bala(11.03-Final_A)
Tejeda Medrano Marelo Esteban 11 4 2001 Bala(09.11-Final_A)
Tello Guevara Adrián Leyder 27 2 1999 400(53.00-Serie_1), 400(53.00-Final_A), Posta 4x400(3.31.87-Final_A)
Ticona Mamani Victor Augusto 12 3 1998 Posta 4x100(47.63-Final_A), Triple(-Final_A)
Tirado Cornejo Carlos Alfredo 15 4 1997 100(11.80-Serie_1), 200(24.29-Serie_3), 200(24.30-Final_A), 400(-Serie_2), Posta 4x100(45.95-Final_A), Posta 4x400(3.32.46-Final_A)
Torres Caman Missell Maribell 19 1 1996 Jabalina(18.53-Final_A), Largo(-Final_A)
Torres Lopez Luigi Kevin 23 2 2001 10000(46.10.58-Final_A), 5000(18.50.18-Final_A)
Toscano Pacheco Gloria Andrea 12 10 1997 100(14.72-Serie_2)
Trelles Herrera Bruno Adan 15 3 2000 100(12.01-Serie_2), 200(24.73-Serie_3), 400(-Serie_1), Posta 4x100(-Final_A)
Tudela Juarez Marco Antonio 1 12 1999 400(57.01-Serie_2), 400(57.01-Final_A), Posta 4x100(48.50-Serie_1), Posta 4x100(48.50-Final_A), Posta 4x400(3.55.32-Final_A)
Uehara Yagui Claudia Paola 27 3 2002 Alto(1.40-Final_A)
Urbina Salvador Fabrizio Renato 15 1 1999 Disco(26.98-Final_A)
Valdeiglesias Fernandez Frida 1 1 1999 100(17.55-Serie_1), 200(37.22-Serie_2), Posta 4x100(63.98-Final_A), Posta 4x400(5.42.85-Final_A)
Valdivia Carranza Fiorella Nicole 27 2 2002 Alto(-Final_A), Largo(-Final_A)
Valdivia Cordova Ayra Tatiana 3 10 1996 Bala(08.95-Final_A), Jabalina(42.54-Final_A)
Valdivia Cordova Maria Fernanda 9 3 1999 Bala(08.44-Final_A), Jabalina(37.51-Final_A)
Valdivia Espinoza Alejandra 20 4 2000 1500(5.31.85-Final_A), 800(2.37.98-Final_A)
Valenzuela Salas Valeria Lucia 17 9 2000 200(29.88-Serie_2), 200(30.08-Final_A), 400(68.58-Serie_2), 400(68.58-Final_A), Posta 4x100(55.52-Final_A), Posta 4x400(4.40.85-Final_A), Largo(4.29-Final_A)
Valle Velarde Abraham Slim 23 7 2000 Bala(10.02-Final_A), Disco(36.67-Final_A)
Vargas Huamani Angie Nataly 29 3 2001 Marcha 5 Km(44.43.18)
Vasquez Asencios Alice Samantha 3 4 2001 1500(7.49.77-Final_A), 800(3.37.46-Final_A)
Vasquez Herrera Eric 15 7 1999 100(11.75-Serie_2), 200(23.60-Final_A), 200(23.82-Serie_1)
Vasquez Maldonado Rebeca Viviana 13 2 2002 400(62.77-Final_A), 800(2.45.56-Final_A), Posta 4x400(4.15.30-Final_A)
Vasquez Univazo Ana Maria Frida 29 5 1995 Bala(08.13-Final_A), Disco(-Final_A), Martillo(39.32-Final_A)
Velarde Mateo Ana Beatríz 27 5 2001 100(13.82-Serie_1), 200(28.02-Serie_1), 200(28.42-Final_A)
Vera Zambrano Yosue Isaias 16 10 1998 200(24.77-Serie_3), 200(25.04-Final_A), Posta 4x100(47.56-Serie_1), Posta 4x100(47.56-Final_A), Posta 4x400(3.49.78-Final_A), Alto(-Final_A), Largo(-Final_A)
Verde Frech Lawrence 3 10 2001 100(12.16-Serie_4), 100(11.93-Final_A), 200(25.11-Serie_1), 200(25.28-Final_A), Posta 4x100(48.45-Serie_1), Posta 4x100(48.45-Final_A), Posta 4x400(3.58.04-Final_A)
Vidal Choquesillo Renzo Damián 3 3 1996 Bala(07.44-Final_A), Jabalina(-Final_A)
Vieira Raffo José Carlos 24 4 1997 100(13.38-Serie_4), Posta 4x100(48.93-Serie_2), Posta 4x100(48.93-Final_A)
Vila Weinsberger Laura Sofia 1 9 2001 100(12.92-Serie_1), 100(13.02-Final_A), 200(27.69-Serie_3), 200(27.31-Final_A), 400(62.16-Serie_1), 400(62.16-Final_A), Posta 4x100(54.83-Final_A), Posta 4x400(4.31.81-Final_A)
Vilca Gonzales Sheyla Milagros 2 12 2000 800(2.31.23-Final_A), Posta 4x400(4.15.30-Final_A)
Vilela Trissollini Francesca G 5 8 2001 Posta 4x100(56.22-Final_A), Posta 4x400(4.48.36-Final_A)
Villaizan Romero Anthony Brian 10 7 1996 200(24.82-Serie_3), 400(54.96-Final_A), 400(54.96-Serie_1), 800(2.11.76-Final_A), Posta 4x100(-Final_A), Posta 4x400(3.46.05-Final_A)
Villanueva Villalobos Luis José 7 2 1998 400(-Serie_1), 400 C/V(-Final_A), Largo(-Final_A)
Villena Salazar Alison Nicole 23 5 2002 200(31.38-Serie_2), 400(71.30-Serie_2), 400(71.30-Final_A), Posta 4x100(57.32-Final_A), Posta 4x400(4.41.61-Final_A)
Vilogron Llanos Santiago Tadeo 6 12 1997 400(53.09-Serie_1), 400(53.09-Final_A), 800(2.23.60-Final_A), 400 C/V(65.25-Final_A), Posta 4x100(45.95-Final_A), Posta 4x400(3.32.46-Final_A)
Watanabe Takayama Maria 11 4 2000 Jabalina(29.60-Final_A)
Westreicher Keldibekova Jan 23 1 1996 Alto(1.93-Final_A)
Woll Buse Daniel 5 5 2001 100(12.18-Final_A), 1500(4.55.34-Final_A), 400(53.88-Final_A), Bala(10.36-Final_A), Disco(23.70-Final_A), Jabalina(48.49-Final_A), Jabalina(48.79-Final_A), 110 C/V(19.11-Final_A), Alto(1.52-Final_A), Garrocha(3.00-Final_A), Garrocha(2.50-Final_A), Largo(5.69-Final_A), Decathlon(4968)
Wu Pereda Oriana Fabiolla 9 1 2002 100(13.48-Serie_2), 100(13.47-Final_A), 200(-Serie_2), 100 C/V(17.14-Final_A), Posta 4x100(52.28-Final_A), Posta 4x400(4.16.10-Final_A)
Yauyo Ochoa Favio Andree 8 2 2002 1500(4.30.29-Final_A), 800(2.07.57-Final_A), Posta 4x400(3.40.85-Final_A)
Zamalloa Salazar Angelo 31 12 2001 100(13.61-Serie_5)
Zamora Estrada Marcela Alejandra 15 6 2000 100(13.28-Serie_1), 100(13.23-Final_A), 200(27.66-Serie_1), 200(27.68-Final_A), 400(65.94-Final_A), Posta 4x100(52.28-Final_A), Posta 4x400(4.16.10-Final_A)
Zarzosa Mezzich Bridgette Caroline 9 8 1999 Alto(1.25-Final_A), Largo(-Final_A)
Zavala Perez Javier Fernando 28 5 2001 100(12.70-Serie_3), 200(26.31-Serie_4), Largo(4.51-Final_A)
Zegarra Rivera Daniel Eduardo 18 2 2000 100(12.38-Serie_1), Posta 4x100(47.56-Serie_1), Posta 4x100(47.56-Final_A), Posta 4x400(3.49.78-Final_A), Alto(1.45-Final_A)
Zevallos Huanqui Jorge Sebastian 13 3 2002 200(25.79-Serie_2), 400(58.14-Serie_2)
Zorrilla Suarez Ximena Juliana 2 11 2000 Bala(10.32-Final_A), Disco(29.46-Final_A), Martillo(54.51-Final_A)
Zuñiga Corso Rafael Jose 26 11 1998 200(25.85-Serie_1), 400(55.73-Serie_2), 400(55.73-Final_A), 800(-Serie_2), Posta 4x100(47.95-Serie_2), Posta 4x100(47.95-Final_A), Posta 4x400(3.42.52-Final_A)
Zúñiga Seperak Augusto Leoncio 6 3 1998 100(12.65-Serie_3), 200(25.95-Serie_3), 400(-Serie_2), Posta 4x100(54.35-Serie_1)
Zuñiga Ureta Maria Del Pilar 10 6 1995 200(30.93-Final_A), 800(3.16.89-Final_A), Bala(07.18-Final_A), Jabalina(19.75-Final_A), Jabalina(18.22-Final_A), 100 C/V(19.84-Final_A), Alto(1.26-Final_A), Largo(4.12-Final_A), Largo(4.51-Final_A), Heptathlon(2295)