Aballay Valentina |
9 |
8 |
|
|
100(13.16-Serie_1), 200(28.77-Serie_1), Posta 4x100(50.66-Final_A) |
Abalos Ramiro Gaston |
26 |
1 |
|
|
Jabalina(52.00-Final_A) |
Abba Virginia |
29 |
12 |
|
|
Martillo(47.20-Final_A) |
Adam Santo Bryzham |
25 |
3 |
|
|
1500(4.12.03-Final_A), 800(9.99.99-Final_A) |
ADRIANO ALESSANDRINI |
- |
- |
|
|
400(52.84-Serie_3), 400(52.96-Final_A), 400 C/V(57.43-Final_A) |
Aguada Asselle Laura Gianina |
16 |
5 |
|
|
100 C/V(18.06-Serie_2) |
Aguilar Lautaro Matias |
26 |
8 |
|
|
2000 C/Obst(08.20.24-Final_A) |
Aguilera Galo |
20 |
4 |
|
|
800(2.13.49-Final_A), Posta 8x300 Mixta(99.99.99-Final_A) |
Agustina Crozes |
11 |
10 |
|
|
200(30.01-Final_A), 800(2.38.00-Final_A), Bala(07.31-Final_A), Jabalina(34.07-Final_A), 100 C/V(18.56-Final_A), Alto(1.33-Final_A), Largo(4.16-Final_A), Heptathlon(3202) |
ALEJANDRO HECTOR SALVADOR BROCARDO |
- |
- |
|
|
Jabalina(34.79-Final_A) |
Aleuy Lendich Juana Valentina |
16 |
7 |
|
|
Martillo(37.66-Final_A) |
Alfonsina Servent |
8 |
5 |
|
|
100(12.50-Serie_1), 100(12.62-Final_A), 200(26.93-Serie_4), 200(26.22-Final_A), Posta 4x100(49.26-Final_A) |
Alfonso Gomez Josefina |
10 |
3 |
|
|
100(15.99-Serie_4), 200(35.89-Serie_3), Largo(3.87-Final_A) |
Alfonso Sebastian |
11 |
3 |
|
|
Alto(1.75-Final_A) |
Allassia Sofia |
19 |
4 |
|
|
100 C/V(15.50-Serie_1), 100 C/V(15.51-Final_A), 400 C/V(75.09-Final_A), Posta 4x100(50.66-Final_A) |
Almiron Pedro Mariano Sebastian |
6 |
2 |
|
|
110 C/V(99.99-Serie_3), Alto(1.65-Final_A) |
Alvarenga Lucas Javier |
4 |
1 |
|
|
Bala(12.82-Final_A), 400 C/V(70.94-Final_A) |
Alzugaray Kimei |
15 |
9 |
|
|
Martillo(34.46-Final_A) |
Amarilla Lautaro Juan |
20 |
9 |
|
|
Jabalina(60.65-Final_A) |
Amarilla Nicolas |
21 |
5 |
|
|
200(23.11-Serie_4), 200(23.61-Final_A) |
Amilcar Lautaro Dambolena De La Veg |
27 |
4 |
|
|
Bala(14.68-Final_A), Disco(47.19-Final_A), Martillo(48.02-Final_A) |
ANTONELLA DE VIRGILIO |
- |
- |
|
|
400(61.99-Final_A), 400(62.86-Serie_2), 400 C/V(67.13-Final_A) |
Araujo Lisandro |
4 |
7 |
|
|
Bala(10.83-Final_A), Disco(42.27-Final_A) |
Arbinzetti Felipe |
29 |
6 |
|
|
100(10.86-Serie_1), 100(10.99-Final_A), 200(23.11-Serie_1), 200(23.13-Final_A), Posta 4x100(44.34-Final_A) |
Arce Bruno Alejo |
2 |
11 |
|
|
Jabalina(53.98-Final_A) |
Ardisone Camila |
7 |
1 |
|
|
1500(5.07.57-Final_A), 3000(11.25.94-Final_A) |
Arias Cesar Camilo |
20 |
3 |
|
|
400 C/V(56.74-Final_A) |
Arias Jesus Javier |
13 |
2 |
|
|
Jabalina(45.57-Final_A) |
Arrieguez Juan Manuel |
19 |
9 |
|
|
Bala(17.23-Final_A) |
ARRONIZ MARIA PAZ |
16 |
6 |
|
|
100 C/V(17.80-Serie_1) |
Arrozeres Alexis |
11 |
7 |
|
|
800(2.08.64-Final_A) |
Asat Amir Axel |
5 |
11 |
|
|
Disco(40.49-Final_A) |
Astorga Maximiliano Daniel |
29 |
6 |
|
|
2000 C/Obst(99.99.99-Final_A) |
Avarese Paulo Patricio |
19 |
3 |
|
|
100(11.29-Serie_3), 200(24.07-Serie_1), Posta 4x100(44.09-Final_A), Posta 8x300 Mixta(05.49.43-Final_A) |
Ayala Fernandez Alejo |
10 |
8 |
|
|
3000(10.39.49-Final_A) |
Ayala Giggi Brenda |
12 |
9 |
|
|
Disco(33.39-Final_A) |
Azcurra Carlos |
9 |
2 |
|
|
Bala(16.79-Final_A), Disco(50.95-Final_A) |
BADARACO Belen |
18 |
7 |
|
|
Martillo(51.28-Final_A) |
Balderrama Agustin |
29 |
8 |
|
|
Bala(09.79-Final_A), Martillo(44.46-Final_A) |
Baldo Facundo |
19 |
3 |
|
|
400 C/V(60.64-Final_A), Posta 8x300 Mixta(05.38.19-Final_A) |
Balestra Gianfranco |
23 |
7 |
|
|
Jabalina(45.68-Final_A) |
Ballarini Tomas |
31 |
05 |
|
|
Jabalina(41.51-Final_A), 110 C/V(15.46-Serie_1), 110 C/V(15.36-Final_A) |
Bandeo Nelson |
20 |
5 |
|
|
Disco(40.51-Final_A) |
Baron Erica Ailen |
11 |
10 |
|
|
100(13.17-Serie_2), 200(28.86-Serie_2), Posta 4x100(52.29-Final_A), Posta 8x300 Mixta(05.40.04-Final_A) |
Barrera Lucas Isaac |
17 |
9 |
|
|
Marcha 10000 Mts(53.00.03) |
Barreto Milagros |
31 |
7 |
|
|
100(13.02-Serie_4), 100(13.18-Final_A), Posta 4x100(50.83-Final_A) |
Barreto Paulina |
20 |
5 |
|
|
Largo(4.46-Final_A), Triple(00.00-Final_A) |
Barrios Tisiana Selene |
19 |
12 |
|
|
200(29.42-Serie_1), Largo(5.10-Final_A) |
Bazzo Bruno |
20 |
9 |
|
|
200(25.60-Serie_2), 400 C/V(67.30-Final_A) |
Belizan Medina Denis Lautaro |
13 |
4 |
|
|
Triple(12.41-Final_A) |
Bellendir Gustavo Andres |
7 |
1 |
|
|
Bala(00.00-Final_A) |
Benedetti Julian |
8 |
10 |
|
|
Jabalina(00.00-Final_A) |
Benetto Santino |
27 |
5 |
|
|
110 C/V(16.83-Serie_1), 400 C/V(60.68-Final_A), Posta 4x100(45.78-Final_A) |
Benjamin Aguilar |
6 |
11 |
|
|
3000(09.38.97-Final_A) |
Berella Alexander |
8 |
5 |
|
|
Triple(12.72-Final_A) |
Berthelot Leonel |
18 |
10 |
|
|
Garrocha(3.80-Final_A), Triple(12.50-Final_A) |
Bianchi Matias |
14 |
6 |
|
|
100(99.99-Serie_3), Largo(6.39-Final_A), Triple(13.86-Final_A) |
Bianchi Matias |
14 |
6 |
|
|
Posta 4x100(43.86-Final_A) |
Biasoni Mirko |
28 |
7 |
|
|
Bala(12.89-Final_A), Jabalina(52.07-Final_A) |
Billordo, Luzmila Maria Silvia |
11 |
1 |
|
|
100(99.99-Serie_4) |
Bladilo Davies Zoe Jazmin |
26 |
8 |
|
|
100(13.46-Serie_3), Largo(4.23-Final_A) |
Blanco Mateo Sebastian |
29 |
4 |
|
|
Martillo(38.34-Final_A) |
Boggero Natalia |
30 |
7 |
|
|
Bala(11.73-Final_A), Disco(26.65-Final_A) |
Bonetto Agustin |
4 |
5 |
|
|
110 C/V(16.02-Serie_2), Alto(1.75-Final_A) |
Bonetto Francisco |
4 |
5 |
|
|
110 C/V(15.76-Serie_1), 400 C/V(62.27-Final_A), Triple(12.21-Final_A) |
Bonnin Lucas |
4 |
4 |
|
|
100(11.33-Serie_2), Posta 4x100(49.45-Final_A), Largo(6.63-Final_A), Triple(12.93-Final_A) |
Borsani Tassara Marko |
4 |
11 |
|
|
110 C/V(15.96-Serie_2), 400 C/V(59.82-Final_A) |
Brida Ignacio |
11 |
4 |
|
|
Marcha 10000 Mts(65.04.44) |
Britez Alejo Nazareno |
12 |
9 |
|
|
400(99.99-Serie_1), 800(2.08.45-Final_A) |
Buda Marco |
14 |
1 |
|
|
Bala(11.68-Final_A) |
Buenanueva Fabrizio Luciano |
18 |
4 |
|
|
Triple(13.19-Final_A) |
Buenanueva Saleme Mariam |
23 |
9 |
|
|
200(25.21-Final_A), 800(2.38.67-Final_A), Bala(11.41-Final_A), Jabalina(32.48-Final_A), 100 C/V(13.66-Final_A), Alto(1.51-Final_A), Largo(5.29-Final_A), Heptathlon(4901) |
Burgos Miguel Sebastian |
13 |
2 |
|
|
100(99.99-Serie_2), Largo(5.62-Final_A) |
Burgos, Pablo |
17 |
10 |
|
|
100(11.04-Serie_3), 100(11.28-Final_A), 200(22.63-Serie_4), 200(22.88-Final_A) |
Bustamante Matias Adrian |
22 |
4 |
|
|
100(11.41-Serie_2), Posta 4x100(99.99-Final_A) |
Caceres Guido Tomas |
13 |
10 |
|
|
Martillo(42.19-Final_A) |
Caceres Rodriguez Milagros |
14 |
7 |
|
|
200(28.99-Serie_3), Triple(00.00-Final_A) |
Calderon Gabriel Valentin |
7 |
9 |
|
|
110 C/V(18.56-Serie_2), 400 C/V(63.04-Final_A), Posta 4x100(45.96-Final_A) |
Campeglia Melisa |
28 |
7 |
|
|
100(12.90-Serie_5), 200(27.89-Serie_3), Posta 4x100(50.31-Final_A), Largo(4.70-Final_A) |
Campero Lourdes Candela |
12 |
7 |
|
|
100(13.48-Serie_2), 200(31.00-Serie_4) |
Cane Agustin |
27 |
7 |
|
|
100(11.24-Final_A), 1500(5.53.53-Final_A), 400(57.40-Final_A), Bala(12.06-Final_A), Disco(24.75-Final_A), Jabalina(38.16-Final_A), 110 C/V(15.92-Final_A), Alto(1.72-Final_A), Garrocha(3.60-Final_A), Largo(6.13-Final_A), Decathlon(5419) |
Cantero Rodrigo Daniel |
27 |
8 |
|
|
Bala(13.18-Final_A), Martillo(45.33-Final_A) |
Caram Valentina |
30 |
3 |
|
|
400(62.92-Serie_1), 400(62.93-Final_A) |
Cardoso Tobias |
21 |
3 |
|
|
Disco(43.45-Final_A) |
Cardozo Melina Magali |
9 |
11 |
|
|
Garrocha(3.00-Final_A) |
Casalle Mar |
14 |
12 |
|
|
100(13.26-Serie_3), 200(29.28-Serie_4), Posta 4x100(50.54-Final_A), Posta 8x300 Mixta(05.30.26-Final_A), Largo(4.22-Final_A) |
Castillo Carla |
14 |
9 |
|
|
Marcha 5000 Mts(0.30.55.52) |
Castillo Robertino Emanuel |
6 |
2 |
|
|
110 C/V(18.80-Serie_1), 400 C/V(68.70-Final_A) |
CATALINA KUIPER |
- |
- |
|
|
100 C/V(18.00-Serie_2), 400 C/V(71.46-Final_A) |
Chaves Nayla Abril |
23 |
12 |
|
|
Jabalina(32.68-Final_A) |
Chavez Busto Jorge Nicolas |
1 |
7 |
|
|
1500(4.50.82-Final_A), 3000(11.12.16-Final_A) |
Chirino Fabrizio Leandro Emmanuel |
19 |
11 |
|
|
1500(4.32.80-Final_A), 800(2.09.04-Final_A) |
Colombani Juliana |
4 |
10 |
|
|
100 C/V(15.84-Final_A), 100 C/V(16.12-Serie_3), 400 C/V(72.75-Final_A), Posta 4x100(52.29-Final_A), Posta 8x300 Mixta(05.40.04-Final_A) |
Colque Danilo |
17 |
10 |
|
|
Jabalina(48.49-Final_A) |
Contreras Sualler Isaias |
22 |
9 |
|
|
100(11.84-Serie_2), Posta 4x100(44.34-Final_A), Largo(5.60-Final_A) |
Corbalan Tracogna Maria Sol |
3 |
9 |
|
|
Alto(1.45-Final_A), Largo(5.15-Final_A) |
Cordoba Isacchi , Francisco |
28 |
12 |
|
|
Bala(10.96-Final_A), Disco(44.17-Final_A) |
CORIMAYO, ARIANA BELEN |
15 |
5 |
|
|
100(14.60-Serie_3), 400(71.98-Serie_1), Largo(3.97-Final_A) |
Cornejo Dominguez Duam Francisco Ga |
3 |
9 |
|
|
400 C/V(62.42-Final_A), Posta 4x100(99.99-Final_A), Alto(1.60-Final_A) |
Coronel Ramon Alexis |
24 |
8 |
|
|
110 C/V(14.90-Serie_3), 110 C/V(14.80-Final_A), 400 C/V(58.39-Final_A) |
Crozes Camila |
2 |
7 |
|
|
400(62.52-Serie_2), 400 C/V(69.84-Final_A) |
Cueto Santiago |
10 |
11 |
|
|
400(59.64-Serie_3), 400 C/V(62.19-Final_A) |
Cuevas Barroso Joaquin |
5 |
6 |
|
|
400(56.86-Serie_2), 800(2.14.88-Final_A), 400 C/V(64.23-Final_A) |
Cura Nallib |
1 |
8 |
|
|
100(11.38-Serie_3), 200(24.29-Serie_2), Posta 4x100(45.78-Final_A), Largo(6.69-Final_A) |
Da Silva Francisco Ezequiel |
26 |
2 |
|
|
3000(09.54.49-Final_A) |
Dadario Magali |
26 |
3 |
|
|
Disco(00.00-Final_A) |
De Genaro Bruno Agustin |
8 |
1 |
|
|
110 C/V(15.11-Serie_2), 110 C/V(15.11-Final_A), 400 C/V(55.87-Final_A), Posta 4x100(45.96-Final_A) |
Diamante Bautista |
28 |
2 |
|
|
100(10.75-Serie_4), 100(10.88-Final_A), 200(23.19-Serie_2), 200(22.37-Final_A), Posta 4x100(99.99-Final_A) |
Diaz Ivon Jesica |
4 |
7 |
|
|
Bala(10.10-Final_A), Disco(31.72-Final_A), Martillo(46.67-Final_A) |
Diaz Jonatan Luis |
12 |
7 |
|
|
Bala(10.96-Final_A), Martillo(52.51-Final_A) |
Diaz Martina |
8 |
8 |
|
|
200(99.99-Final_A), Bala(00.00-Final_A), 100 C/V(21.42-Final_A), Alto(0.00-Final_A), Heptathlon(0195) |
Diaz Santiago |
14 |
7 |
|
|
400(99.99-Serie_3), 800(2.23.27-Final_A) |
Diaz Savy Gerard |
11 |
8 |
|
|
Marcha 10000 Mts(69.02.06) |
Diez Jonathan |
24 |
7 |
|
|
400(55.01-Serie_1), 800(2.06.53-Final_A) |
Dulcich Ana |
10 |
7 |
|
|
400(69.29-Serie_2), Jabalina(28.09-Final_A), 400 C/V(74.22-Final_A), Posta 4x100(53.55-Final_A) |
Emanuel Alejandro Dukart |
13 |
7 |
|
|
1500(4.44.86-Final_A) |
Emily Dechant |
27 |
11 |
|
|
Alto(1.69-Final_A) |
Enzenhofer Jano |
28 |
3 |
|
|
Martillo(56.90-Final_A) |
Esconjaureguy Agostina |
24 |
5 |
|
|
200(28.42-Serie_1), 400(66.98-Serie_2), Posta 4x100(50.54-Final_A) |
Esper Joaquin |
20 |
6 |
|
|
Largo(4.54-Final_A), Triple(12.37-Final_A) |
Espinola Flores Belen Estefania |
16 |
1 |
|
|
Alto(1.35-Final_A) |
Etchepare Santiago |
21 |
6 |
|
|
3000(10.07.19-Final_A) |
Farias Valentina Mariel |
24 |
5 |
|
|
100(13.05-Serie_1), 400 C/V(66.24-Final_A), Posta 4x100(50.83-Final_A), Garrocha(3.15-Final_A) |
Federico Manuel |
9 |
12 |
|
|
3000(10.12.55-Final_A) |
Fernández Rottini, Amparo |
5 |
8 |
|
|
100(99.99-Serie_4) |
Fernandez Jeremias Ezequiel |
29 |
2 |
|
|
Largo(6.16-Final_A) |
Fernandez Orso Gianna |
10 |
5 |
|
|
Marcha 5000 Mts(0.31.08.93) |
Fernandez Sol Manuela |
19 |
2 |
|
|
100 C/V(16.35-Serie_3), Alto(1.60-Final_A) |
Ferraina Agustin |
12 |
3 |
|
|
Largo(5.62-Final_A), Triple(12.62-Final_A) |
Ferreira, Julieta Micaela |
7 |
3 |
|
|
3000(12.29.06-Final_A) |
FERRERO, GEREMIAS |
18 |
5 |
|
|
Bala(12.76-Final_A) |
Ferreyra Francisco Manuel |
1 |
7 |
|
|
110 C/V(15.91-Serie_3), 400 C/V(58.62-Final_A), Posta 4x100(49.45-Final_A) |
Ferreyra Mariana |
21 |
8 |
|
|
100(13.74-Serie_3), 100 C/V(17.67-Serie_3) |
Figueroa Lucas |
3 |
12 |
|
|
Alto(1.75-Final_A) |
Florencia Rodriguez Callero |
14 |
7 |
|
|
Largo(4.89-Final_A) |
Flores Estefania |
8 |
11 |
|
|
Bala(11.11-Final_A), Disco(34.25-Final_A) |
Flores Yoel |
25 |
8 |
|
|
Alto(1.75-Final_A) |
Funes Lucas |
5 |
6 |
|
|
100(11.71-Final_A), 1500(5.28.83-Final_A), 400(57.27-Final_A), Bala(09.80-Final_A), Disco(29.89-Final_A), Jabalina(30.06-Final_A), 110 C/V(18.10-Final_A), Alto(1.63-Final_A), Garrocha(2.40-Final_A), Largo(4.99-Final_A), Decathlon(4464) |
Furlan Sofia |
15 |
1 |
|
|
Largo(4.76-Final_A) |
Gaitan Bernardo |
30 |
5 |
|
|
Largo(0.00-Final_A) |
Galarza Delfina |
23 |
10 |
|
|
200(25.96-Final_A), 800(2.40.94-Final_A), Bala(08.05-Final_A), Jabalina(16.03-Final_A), 100 C/V(15.07-Final_A), Alto(1.54-Final_A), Largo(5.04-Final_A), Heptathlon(4050) |
Gallardo Morena |
26 |
10 |
|
|
200(28.20-Final_A), 800(2.39.35-Final_A), Bala(09.20-Final_A), Jabalina(26.87-Final_A), 100 C/V(16.00-Final_A), Alto(1.42-Final_A), Largo(4.76-Final_A), Heptathlon(3832) |
Garcia Jimena Berenice |
13 |
2 |
|
|
100 C/V(17.04-Serie_2) |
Garcia Luciana |
31 |
3 |
|
|
1500(5.12.96-Final_A), 800(2.29.11-Final_A) |
Gauna Denise |
3 |
8 |
|
|
100(12.17-Serie_3), 100(12.11-Final_A), 200(99.99-Serie_4) |
Gelvez Alvaro |
29 |
11 |
|
|
Bala(00.00-Final_A) |
Gennari Luciana |
5 |
7 |
|
|
Alto(1.40-Final_A), Largo(5.68-Final_A), Triple(11.89-Final_A) |
Georgetti Gonzalo Ariel |
28 |
3 |
|
|
100(99.99-Final_A), 1500(5.53.41-Final_A), 400(60.86-Final_A), Bala(08.98-Final_A), Disco(24.84-Final_A), Jabalina(24.11-Final_A), 110 C/V(18.16-Final_A), Alto(1.42-Final_A), Garrocha(2.30-Final_A), Largo(5.11-Final_A), Decathlon(3125) |
Giannico Valentino |
4 |
1 |
|
|
110 C/V(17.57-Serie_3), 400 C/V(63.62-Final_A) |
Gigli Iara |
2 |
8 |
|
|
200(27.99-Serie_4), 400 C/V(69.07-Final_A), Posta 8x300 Mixta(05.38.19-Final_A) |
GIMENEZ, MILAGROS MAGDALENA |
21 |
11 |
|
|
100 C/V(17.25-Serie_1) |
Girard Grisel Anahi |
30 |
10 |
|
|
Marcha 5000 Mts(0.30.05.92) |
Giuliani Sebastian |
7 |
6 |
|
|
Marcha 10000 Mts(48.19.48) |
Godoy Bruno Agustin |
6 |
2 |
|
|
400 C/V(57.80-Final_A) |
Gomez Franco |
4 |
1 |
|
|
400 C/V(60.78-Final_A), Garrocha(3.50-Final_A) |
Gomez Franco Matias |
21 |
11 |
|
|
Jabalina(44.08-Final_A) |
Gomez Iriondo Luciana |
19 |
12 |
|
|
Posta 4x100(50.66-Final_A), Posta 8x300 Mixta(05.49.43-Final_A), Alto(1.60-Final_A), Garrocha(3.80-Final_A) |
Gomez Vicente |
8 |
6 |
|
|
800(1.56.08-Final_A) |
Gonzalez Araujo Catalina |
3 |
3 |
|
|
100(12.38-Serie_2), 100(12.23-Final_A), 200(99.99-Serie_1), 100 C/V(14.82-Serie_3), 100 C/V(14.52-Final_A), Posta 4x100(49.26-Final_A), Posta 8x300 Mixta(05.13.03-Final_A) |
Gonzalez Carlos |
26 |
3 |
|
|
110 C/V(17.43-Serie_1), 400 C/V(60.13-Final_A), Garrocha(-Final_A) |
Gonzalez Jesus |
29 |
7 |
|
|
400(54.11-Serie_3), 800(2.06.31-Final_A), Posta 4x100(44.34-Final_A) |
Guevara Aguilar Karen Yanet |
2 |
10 |
|
|
Posta 4x100(53.55-Final_A), Largo(4.53-Final_A), Triple(09.90-Final_A) |
Hernandez Tiago Joaquin |
4 |
10 |
|
|
Alto(1.85-Final_A) |
Herrera Navarro Laureano Roman |
9 |
4 |
|
|
Largo(5.75-Final_A) |
Hidalgo Suarez Agustina del Valle |
3 |
6 |
|
|
100(14.05-Serie_4), Posta 4x100(53.55-Final_A), Posta 8x300 Mixta(05.43.74-Final_A), Largo(4.26-Final_A) |
Holgado Indiana |
9 |
10 |
|
|
Alto(1.69-Final_A), Largo(5.52-Final_A), Triple(12.55-Final_A) |
Hoya Camila |
17 |
7 |
|
|
200(27.60-Serie_2), 200(99.99-Final_A), 400(61.26-Serie_1), 400(61.21-Final_A), Posta 4x100(50.31-Final_A) |
Hryncyszyn Sofia |
24 |
7 |
|
|
Garrocha(3.40-Final_A) |
Huber Sofia |
28 |
2 |
|
|
Martillo(39.90-Final_A) |
Idoria Omar Nadir |
5 |
6 |
|
|
Bala(09.98-Final_A), Martillo(42.98-Final_A) |
IMANOL RECALDE |
- |
- |
|
|
Posta 4x100(44.16-Final_A), Largo(5.54-Final_A) |
Isoba Penisi Felipe |
25 |
5 |
|
|
Alto(1.85-Final_A), Largo(6.48-Final_A) |
Iturrioz Daniela |
11 |
5 |
|
|
400(99.99-Final_A), 400(64.17-Serie_1), 400 C/V(72.71-Final_A) |
Jensen Andres Agustin |
28 |
9 |
|
|
800(2.17.03-Final_A) |
JONATHAN EZEQUIEL DI STEFANO |
- |
- |
|
|
1500(4.18.20-Final_A), 3000(09.32.15-Final_A) |
Josue Sandoval |
1 |
10 |
|
|
400 C/V(63.18-Final_A), Posta 8x300 Mixta(05.34.29-Final_A) |
Juan Ignacio Gomez |
28 |
3 |
|
|
100(12.11-Final_A), 1500(9.99.99-Final_A), 400(64.96-Final_A), Bala(11.32-Final_A), Disco(29.35-Final_A), Jabalina(00.00-Final_A), 110 C/V(17.78-Final_A), Alto(1.69-Final_A), Garrocha(0.00-Final_A), Largo(5.55-Final_A), Decathlon(3479) |
Juan Rodrigo Vega Agüero |
13 |
6 |
|
|
1500(4.22.97-Final_A), 800(2.05.85-Final_A) |
JUAREZ GIANOLI, PILAR |
7 |
6 |
|
|
400(61.81-Final_A), 400(62.33-Serie_2) |
Juchani Carolina |
25 |
2 |
|
|
Triple(09.79-Final_A) |
Jung, Gloria |
27 |
12 |
|
|
Bala(11.22-Final_A), Jabalina(40.51-Final_A) |
Kainer Elisa Daniela |
4 |
7 |
|
|
Bala(09.15-Final_A), Disco(17.41-Final_A) |
KIRILLOV ANASTASIA |
5 |
2 |
|
|
1500(4.50.95-Final_A), 3000(10.40.17-Final_A), 800(2.20.70-Final_A) |
Kloster Abigail |
31 |
12 |
|
|
100 C/V(16.53-Serie_3), Posta 4x100(52.29-Final_A), Posta 8x300 Mixta(05.40.04-Final_A) |
Koch Emilia |
19 |
11 |
|
|
100(99.99-Serie_2) |
Koss Marlene |
21 |
1 |
|
|
200(27.63-Serie_2), 200(27.48-Final_A), 400(61.68-Serie_1), 400(64.47-Final_A), Posta 4x100(50.57-Final_A), Posta 8x300 Mixta(05.34.29-Final_A) |
Kuhn Agustin |
12 |
5 |
|
|
Jabalina(54.01-Final_A) |
Lanzieri Facundo |
|
|
|
|
100(11.11-Serie_3), Posta 4x100(99.99-Final_A) |
Lara Benites Astoul |
5 |
3 |
|
|
200(27.67-Final_A), 800(2.39.07-Final_A), Bala(08.27-Final_A), Jabalina(18.48-Final_A), 100 C/V(16.51-Final_A), Alto(1.54-Final_A), Largo(5.04-Final_A), Heptathlon(3808) |
Lara Lisa De Mercedes |
2 |
10 |
|
|
Jabalina(17.04-Final_A) |
LAUTARO CERCHIARI |
- |
- |
|
|
Triple(11.93-Final_A) |
Lautaro Xavier Aballay |
30 |
4 |
|
|
100(12.01-Serie_1), 200(25.79-Serie_3), Posta 4x100(47.74-Final_A), Posta 8x300 Mixta(05.49.98-Final_A) |
Laval Brisa |
28 |
2 |
|
|
100(13.40-Serie_1), 200(28.85-Serie_4), Posta 4x100(52.29-Final_A), Posta 8x300 Mixta(05.40.04-Final_A) |
LEILA FERRARO |
- |
- |
|
|
800(2.16.70-Final_A) |
Licarzi Florencia |
30 |
6 |
|
|
100(14.38-Serie_5), 100 C/V(18.47-Serie_3), Largo(4.62-Final_A) |
Llarrull Luana Daniela |
8 |
12 |
|
|
Martillo(26.41-Final_A) |
Lonardi Paula |
31 |
01 |
|
|
Disco(30.72-Final_A) |
Londero Allende Guadalupe |
11 |
9 |
|
|
Posta 4x100(50.83-Final_A), Largo(4.80-Final_A) |
Lopez Angela |
10 |
9 |
|
|
Posta 8x300 Mixta(05.49.43-Final_A) |
Lopez Samuel |
15 |
9 |
|
|
Garrocha(4.20-Final_A) |
Ludueña Lourdes Oriana |
17 |
7 |
|
|
200(27.10-Serie_3), 200(27.40-Final_A), Posta 4x100(50.83-Final_A), Posta 8x300 Mixta(05.38.19-Final_A) |
Luna Guillermina |
14 |
2 |
|
|
Largo(4.48-Final_A), Triple(09.90-Final_A) |
Luz Gonzalez |
8 |
8 |
|
|
Alto(1.45-Final_A), Triple(10.75-Final_A) |
Machuca Angel Tomas |
14 |
10 |
|
|
Bala(11.83-Final_A), Disco(37.53-Final_A), Martillo(53.84-Final_A) |
Madroñal Santiago |
24 |
1 |
|
|
100(11.26-Final_A), 1500(5.32.63-Final_A), 400(56.18-Final_A), Bala(10.94-Final_A), Disco(27.62-Final_A), Jabalina(38.85-Final_A), 110 C/V(17.56-Final_A), Alto(1.87-Final_A), Garrocha(2.50-Final_A), Largo(0.00-Final_A), Decathlon(4597) |
Maggioni Duffy Luisina |
21 |
5 |
|
|
Largo(4.75-Final_A), Triple(10.76-Final_A) |
Malicia Yamila |
27 |
11 |
|
|
100(12.83-Serie_1), 100 C/V(15.22-Serie_1), 100 C/V(14.97-Final_A) |
Mantello Lautaro Taiel |
28 |
2 |
|
|
Jabalina(52.75-Final_A), 110 C/V(15.94-Serie_3), Posta 4x100(44.16-Final_A), Alto(1.93-Final_A) |
Manuali Fabrizio |
7 |
1 |
|
|
100(11.12-Serie_3), Posta 4x100(99.99-Final_A) |
Marega Liam Joel |
10 |
10 |
|
|
Alto(1.80-Final_A) |
Mariani Felipe |
19 |
5 |
|
|
100(11.13-Serie_1), 200(23.26-Serie_1), 200(24.00-Final_A), Posta 4x100(43.86-Final_A) |
Mariani REnzo |
18 |
8 |
|
|
100(11.54-Serie_4), 200(24.23-Serie_3), Posta 4x100(43.86-Final_A), Posta 8x300 Mixta(05.30.26-Final_A) |
Marin Hernan Ezequiel |
5 |
8 |
|
|
1500(9.99.9-Final_A), 800(2.03.85-Final_A) |
Marino Denise |
29 |
6 |
|
|
100(12.94-Serie_5), 200(28.45-Serie_1), Posta 4x100(50.54-Final_A) |
Marinoff Morena |
19 |
8 |
|
|
Triple(10.24-Final_A) |
Marras Claudio Segundo |
20 |
10 |
|
|
100(12.05-Serie_3) |
MARTINA EVIS |
- |
- |
|
|
Bala(10.24-Final_A), Disco(29.06-Final_A) |
Martina Idoyaga Molina |
11 |
12 |
|
|
100 C/V(16.10-Serie_2), 100 C/V(99.99-Final_A) |
Martinez Agustina |
4 |
10 |
|
|
Posta 8x300 Mixta(05.49.98-Final_A), Largo(5.23-Final_A), Triple(11.33-Final_A) |
Martinez Florencia Clidia |
17 |
10 |
|
|
Alto(1.40-Final_A), Triple(09.83-Final_A) |
MATIAS HERNAN MUZZIO |
- |
- |
|
|
Largo(5.63-Final_A) |
Mauri Malena |
8 |
7 |
|
|
100(12.50-Serie_3), 100(12.63-Final_A), 200(26.85-Serie_2), 200(26.53-Final_A), Posta 4x100(49.26-Final_A), Posta 8x300 Mixta(05.13.03-Final_A) |
MAXIMA BECCAR VARELA |
- |
- |
|
|
Largo(5.34-Final_A) |
MAXIMILIANO SANCARI |
- |
- |
|
|
Disco(38.93-Final_A) |
Medina Colombo, Bruno Ignacio |
26 |
11 |
|
|
1500(4.15.72-Final_A), 3000(09.19.06-Final_A) |
Mendez Jonathan Ezequiel |
7 |
2 |
|
|
800(1.55.02-Final_A), 400 C/V(57.10-Final_A) |
Mendez Lara |
7 |
3 |
|
|
Bala(10.40-Final_A), Jabalina(28.22-Final_A) |
Menossi Valentin |
12 |
12 |
|
|
Disco(38.71-Final_A), Martillo(67.65-Final_A) |
Merino Germán Elias |
16 |
8 |
|
|
Bala(08.49-Final_A), Disco(23.29-Final_A) |
Meyer Laureano Alexander |
18 |
11 |
|
|
Jabalina(53.00-Final_A) |
MILTON DE OLIVERA |
- |
- |
|
|
Disco(35.92-Final_A) |
Minue Maximo |
21 |
3 |
|
|
100(11.07-Serie_1), 200(23.46-Serie_1), Posta 4x100(99.99-Final_A) |
Miqueas Nahuel Duarte |
14 |
4 |
|
|
1500(4.27.94-Final_A), 400 C/V(60.24-Final_A) |
Miranda Paublo |
22 |
1 |
|
|
100(11.15-Serie_4), 200(23.88-Serie_3) |
Molina Juan Cruz |
30 |
8 |
|
|
100(12.14-Serie_4), 200(25.92-Serie_4), Posta 4x100(45.96-Final_A), Posta 8x300 Mixta(05.43.74-Final_A) |
Molina Lucia |
11 |
3 |
|
|
1500(5.34.75-Final_A), 2000 C/Obst(08.34.65-Final_A) |
Molina Nicolas |
11 |
5 |
|
|
100(11.03-Serie_1), 100(11.17-Final_A), 200(23.29-Serie_1), Posta 4x100(44.16-Final_A) |
Molina Silva Julieta Milagros |
5 |
3 |
|
|
Marcha 5000 Mts(0.34.48.94) |
Mondino Araceli |
22 |
4 |
|
|
100 C/V(14.59-Serie_2), 100 C/V(14.48-Final_A), Posta 4x100(50.66-Final_A) |
Montecinos Gonzalo |
20 |
12 |
|
|
3000(10.07.11-Final_A) |
Moraga Agustina |
26 |
10 |
|
|
Bala(11.73-Final_A), Jabalina(45.59-Final_A) |
Muniategui Lucia |
13 |
6 |
|
|
Alto(1.55-Final_A) |
NAHUEL DIAZ |
- |
- |
|
|
Marcha 10000 Mts(53.09.04) |
Nahuelquir Facundo BenjamÃn |
13 |
9 |
|
|
1500(4.33.65-Final_A), 800(2.08.63-Final_A), Posta 8x300 Mixta(05.34.29-Final_A) |
Navarro Francisco |
27 |
2 |
|
|
Triple(12.51-Final_A) |
Nicolas D Annunzio |
15 |
11 |
|
|
800(2.04.38-Final_A) |
Nunez Luis Alejandro |
2 |
3 |
|
|
Disco(53.66-Final_A), Martillo(68.86-Final_A) |
Nuñez Thomas |
4 |
1 |
|
|
Marcha 10000 Mts(66.35.19) |
Ochoa Rivero Paula Lucia |
2 |
8 |
|
|
Bala(11.65-Final_A), Martillo(30.52-Final_A) |
Oggero Ignacio |
13 |
3 |
|
|
100(11.70-Serie_4), Posta 4x100(44.09-Final_A), Posta 8x300 Mixta(05.49.43-Final_A), Largo(6.24-Final_A) |
Olid Bautista |
21 |
10 |
|
|
1500(4.11.81-Final_A), 3000(09.27.26-Final_A) |
Orellano Milagros |
14 |
3 |
|
|
1500(5.25.71-Final_A), 3000(99.99.99-Final_A) |
Ortega, Lautaro Nahuel |
9 |
1 |
|
|
1500(9.99.99-Final_A) |
Ortego Ana |
23 |
4 |
|
|
100(13.49-Serie_4), 200(29.38-Serie_4) |
Ortiz, Santiago Jeses |
8 |
7 |
|
|
100(12.51-Final_A), 1500(5.44.60-Final_A), 400(61.14-Final_A), Bala(09.67-Final_A), Disco(24.37-Final_A), Jabalina(38.87-Final_A), 110 C/V(19.11-Final_A), Alto(1.57-Final_A), Garrocha(1.50-Final_A), Largo(5.19-Final_A), Decathlon(3843) |
Oviedo Alejo Ariel |
22 |
11 |
|
|
3000(10.53.30-Final_A) |
Paez Figueroa Tomas Agustin |
18 |
6 |
|
|
400(51.36-Serie_3), 400(50.76-Final_A), 400 C/V(54.81-Final_A), Posta 4x100(45.96-Final_A) |
Palmieri Franco |
13 |
6 |
|
|
Posta 4x100(44.34-Final_A), Largo(6.33-Final_A), Triple(12.04-Final_A) |
Pampillon, Ivon |
29 |
4 |
|
|
1500(5.32.72-Final_A), 3000(12.25.15-Final_A) |
Pasquali Daniela Lujan |
21 |
2 |
|
|
Marcha 5000 Mts(0.33.45.65) |
PATRICIO CONTRERA |
- |
- |
|
|
3000(10.01.70-Final_A) |
Pauluk Geronimo |
12 |
8 |
|
|
110 C/V(15.52-Serie_2), 110 C/V(15.23-Final_A), Largo(5.82-Final_A) |
PEDRO EMMERT |
- |
- |
|
|
400(52.32-Serie_2), 400(49.69-Final_A), 800(1.54.44-Final_A) |
Peiretti Mateo |
11 |
12 |
|
|
100(11.95-Serie_2), 200(25.21-Serie_2), Posta 4x100(99.99-Final_A) |
Pellizzari Adriana |
09 |
06 |
|
|
Bala(11.37-Final_A), Disco(36.71-Final_A) |
Peral Zoe |
12 |
11 |
|
|
100(14.82-Serie_3), 200(33.53-Serie_2) |
Peralta Britez Silver Gustavo |
26 |
8 |
|
|
100(11.58-Final_A), 1500(5.53.08-Final_A), 400(58.30-Final_A), Bala(13.15-Final_A), Disco(37.46-Final_A), Jabalina(40.35-Final_A), 110 C/V(18.09-Final_A), Alto(1.60-Final_A), Garrocha(3.10-Final_A), Largo(6.21-Final_A), Decathlon(5231) |
Peratz Maximo |
30 |
6 |
|
|
200(23.63-Serie_3), 400(51.61-Serie_1), 400(50.22-Final_A) |
Pereira Ailen Sol |
13 |
5 |
|
|
400(63.55-Final_A), 400(63.67-Serie_2) |
Pereyra Tobias |
14 |
11 |
|
|
100(10.96-Serie_4), 100(11.01-Final_A), 200(22.92-Serie_3), 200(22.73-Final_A), Posta 4x100(99.99-Final_A), Posta 8x300 Mixta(05.13.03-Final_A) |
Perez Ledesma Facundo Gastón |
5 |
8 |
|
|
400(56.92-Serie_3), 400 C/V(64.09-Final_A) |
Perez Lujan Magdalena |
14 |
9 |
|
|
Martillo(31.07-Final_A) |
Perez Victoria Valentina |
25 |
10 |
|
|
Disco(00.00-Final_A) |
PERRONE DI SILVESTRO ELIAS NATANAEL |
25 |
3 |
|
|
400(56.92-Serie_1), 400 C/V(63.86-Final_A), Posta 4x100(47.74-Final_A) |
Petean Juan Marcos |
11 |
4 |
|
|
Disco(40.01-Final_A) |
Piccioni Agostini Maximo |
19 |
8 |
|
|
400(55.40-Serie_2), 800(2.09.85-Final_A), Posta 8x300 Mixta(05.38.19-Final_A) |
Pinilla Maria Laura |
28 |
7 |
|
|
200(27.40-Serie_3), 200(99.99-Final_A), Posta 4x100(50.57-Final_A), Posta 8x300 Mixta(05.34.29-Final_A), Alto(1.55-Final_A) |
Piscitelli Matias |
20 |
2 |
|
|
100(12.12-Serie_1), 200(25.51-Serie_3), 400 C/V(63.69-Final_A), Posta 4x100(47.74-Final_A) |
Piscitelli Maximiliano |
14 |
7 |
|
|
Jabalina(33.45-Final_A), Posta 4x100(47.74-Final_A), Posta 8x300 Mixta(05.49.98-Final_A), Largo(5.05-Final_A) |
Piton Luciano |
9 |
5 |
|
|
Bala(14.37-Final_A), Disco(44.45-Final_A), Martillo(59.52-Final_A) |
Poncino Ignacio Manuel |
5 |
7 |
|
|
Largo(6.02-Final_A), Triple(13.68-Final_A) |
POZO, MALEN |
17 |
6 |
|
|
3000(12.13.85-Final_A), 400(63.42-Final_A), 400(62.98-Serie_1), 800(2.29.36-Final_A) |
PRECIOSO Rocio |
19 |
3 |
|
|
3000(99.99.99-Final_A) |
Puebla Guadalupe |
5 |
11 |
|
|
Largo(4.46-Final_A), Triple(09.83-Final_A) |
Pufhal Thomas |
30 |
9 |
|
|
110 C/V(15.75-Serie_3) |
Pundang Agustina |
5 |
8 |
|
|
100(12.70-Serie_2), 100(13.27-Final_A), 200(27.86-Serie_1), Posta 4x100(50.31-Final_A), Largo(4.87-Final_A) |
Quiroga Camila |
13 |
12 |
|
|
100 C/V(99.99-Serie_1), 400 C/V(70.31-Final_A), Posta 4x100(53.55-Final_A), Posta 8x300 Mixta(05.43.74-Final_A) |
Quiroga Ortega Emanuel Daniel |
7 |
7 |
|
|
Bala(08.73-Final_A), Disco(00.00-Final_A) |
Ramirez Dafne |
12 |
12 |
|
|
100(12.86-Serie_1), 200(28.39-Serie_2), Alto(1.40-Final_A) |
RAMIREZ, DAFNE |
12 |
12 |
|
|
Posta 4x100(50.54-Final_A) |
Ramos Maria Sol |
19 |
10 |
|
|
Disco(24.27-Final_A) |
Rampulla Giuliana Agostina |
06 |
03 |
|
|
3000(13.18.95-Final_A), 2000 C/Obst(09.16.23-Final_A) |
Rastelli Mateo Santiago |
10 |
9 |
|
|
100(11.29-Serie_4), 200(23.21-Serie_4), 200(23.67-Final_A), Posta 4x100(49.45-Final_A) |
Rebolero Guadalupe |
9 |
2 |
|
|
Martillo(34.76-Final_A) |
Recalde Francisco |
23 |
10 |
|
|
200(25.84-Serie_1), 400(58.16-Serie_1), Posta 8x300 Mixta(99.99.99-Final_A) |
Recalde Miranda |
17 |
10 |
|
|
100 C/V(15.78-Serie_2), 100 C/V(15.39-Final_A), Posta 4x100(50.57-Final_A) |
Recalde Santino |
17 |
10 |
|
|
Alto(1.85-Final_A) |
Resco Victoria |
23 |
1 |
|
|
Alto(1.55-Final_A) |
Retamar Aaron |
10 |
3 |
|
|
400(52.69-Serie_2), 400(50.60-Final_A) |
Reyes Alvaro Leonel |
5 |
2 |
|
|
3000(10.08.18-Final_A), 2000 C/Obst(99.99.99-Final_A) |
Reynagas, Matias |
9 |
11 |
|
|
1500(4.02.88-Final_A), 3000(08.43.47-Final_A), Posta 8x300 Mixta(99.99.99-Final_A) |
Rimoli Tadeo |
8 |
3 |
|
|
100(11.05-Serie_3), 100(11.15-Final_A), Posta 4x100(43.86-Final_A) |
Ripamonti Francisco |
2 |
12 |
|
|
400(53.16-Serie_2), 400(54.75-Final_A) |
Rivas Bonjour Ana |
20 |
9 |
|
|
1500(5.36.95-Final_A), 800(2.38.11-Final_A) |
Rivas Ivan Blas |
21 |
4 |
|
|
Alto(1.75-Final_A), Largo(5.96-Final_A) |
Rodrigo Lucero |
14 |
8 |
|
|
3000(09.44.48-Final_A) |
Rodrigues Tolosa Kiara Yanet |
13 |
12 |
|
|
100(13.22-Serie_5), 200(28.44-Serie_4), Posta 4x100(50.57-Final_A) |
Rodriguez Alan |
10 |
4 |
|
|
Jabalina(45.16-Final_A) |
Rodriguez Bas Luna |
19 |
8 |
|
|
200(28.05-Serie_2), 400(65.12-Serie_2) |
Rodriguez Brisila |
30 |
12 |
|
|
1500(5.25.47-Final_A), 3000(12.02.71-Final_A) |
Rodriguez Gimena |
6 |
6 |
|
|
Martillo(00.00-Final_A) |
Rodriguez Greta |
7 |
11 |
|
|
3000(11.57.99-Final_A), 2000 C/Obst(08.10.77-Final_A) |
Rodriguez Juliana |
23 |
10 |
|
|
100(12.65-Serie_2), 100(12.78-Final_A), 200(27.36-Serie_1), 200(27.28-Final_A), Posta 4x100(50.31-Final_A) |
Rojas Alejandro |
13 |
9 |
|
|
Garrocha(4.00-Final_A) |
Rojido Santiago Nicolas |
23 |
4 |
|
|
400(57.54-Serie_1), 400 C/V(67.59-Final_A), Alto(0.00-Final_A) |
Romero Milagros V Belen |
23 |
8 |
|
|
Disco(31.15-Final_A) |
Rosas Gianluca |
1 |
4 |
|
|
Marcha 10000 Mts(49.41.31) |
Roth Lautaro Agustin |
29 |
8 |
|
|
Disco(39.18-Final_A), Jabalina(47.41-Final_A) |
Salazar Agustina Anabella |
16 |
06 |
|
|
100 C/V(16.54-Serie_1), 400 C/V(67.13-Final_A) |
Salim, Milena |
16 |
1 |
|
|
100 C/V(17.03-Serie_1), Posta 8x300 Mixta(99.99.99-Final_A), Alto(1.55-Final_A), Triple(09.90-Final_A) |
Sallenave Luz Nadina |
28 |
12 |
|
|
Bala(09.15-Final_A), Disco(00.00-Final_A) |
Sampaio Naomi |
8 |
3 |
|
|
Bala(09.14-Final_A), Disco(33.67-Final_A), Jabalina(35.28-Final_A) |
Sanchez Lautaro |
19 |
12 |
|
|
Largo(5.65-Final_A) |
SANTIAGO DIAZ |
- |
- |
|
|
2000 C/Obst(07.03.16-Final_A) |
Saravia Matias Ivan |
16 |
09 |
|
|
200(24.10-Serie_4), 400(54.88-Serie_2), Posta 4x100(45.78-Final_A) |
Sarli Ana Luz |
28 |
1 |
|
|
Bala(09.80-Final_A), Disco(38.02-Final_A) |
Sarroca Francisco |
25 |
10 |
|
|
110 C/V(15.01-Serie_2), 110 C/V(14.81-Final_A), Largo(6.00-Final_A), Triple(12.98-Final_A) |
Scarafoni Darío Rubén |
25 |
9 |
|
|
400(64.10-Serie_3), 2000 C/Obst(08.42.90-Final_A) |
Schell Sheila |
21 |
6 |
|
|
800(2.36.83-Final_A), Posta 8x300 Mixta(05.30.26-Final_A) |
Schmidt Macarena |
4 |
11 |
|
|
Alto(1.50-Final_A) |
Schmitz Catherini Nicole |
27 |
2 |
|
|
100 C/V(20.19-Serie_2), 400 C/V(99.99-Final_A) |
Schuvarz, Santiago |
25 |
5 |
|
|
100(11.12-Final_A), 1500(5.48.43-Final_A), 400(55.99-Final_A), Bala(11.56-Final_A), Disco(27.57-Final_A), Jabalina(43.06-Final_A), 110 C/V(15.74-Final_A), Alto(1.81-Final_A), Garrocha(2.80-Final_A), Largo(6.53-Final_A), Decathlon(5602) |
Sciortino Joaquin |
29 |
5 |
|
|
800(9.99.99-Final_A) |
Sclabi Alejo |
17 |
4 |
|
|
Bala(14.06-Final_A), Disco(39.92-Final_A) |
Sgro Abril |
9 |
4 |
|
|
Triple(10.77-Final_A) |
Soler Federico |
22 |
1 |
|
|
Martillo(36.04-Final_A) |
Solis, Santiago |
22 |
2 |
|
|
Triple(12.63-Final_A) |
Soljan Juan Pablo |
10 |
2 |
|
|
100(11.06-Serie_2), 100(11.24-Final_A), 200(23.56-Serie_2), Posta 4x100(44.09-Final_A) |
Sosa Alexis |
27 |
4 |
|
|
Bala(17.80-Final_A) |
Sosa Tomas |
23 |
4 |
|
|
Largo(5.83-Final_A) |
Souto, Ezequiel |
28 |
6 |
|
|
110 C/V(15.27-Serie_3), 110 C/V(15.01-Final_A) |
Spesot Alan |
18 |
5 |
|
|
Martillo(62.07-Final_A) |
Squef Samir |
8 |
3 |
|
|
Bala(11.44-Final_A), Disco(30.08-Final_A), Martillo(38.68-Final_A) |
Suarez Lucas Ivan |
7 |
1 |
|
|
100(12.02-Final_A), 1500(5.41.41-Final_A), 400(56.97-Final_A), Bala(12.04-Final_A), Disco(24.75-Final_A), Jabalina(35.52-Final_A), 110 C/V(17.97-Final_A), Alto(1.69-Final_A), Garrocha(3.00-Final_A), Largo(5.85-Final_A), Decathlon(4837) |
Tarsitano Ana |
31 |
5 |
|
|
Jabalina(-Final_A) |
TEIRA, IÑAQUI |
10 |
7 |
|
|
200(23.41-Serie_4), 400(51.68-Serie_3), 400(50.54-Final_A), Posta 8x300 Mixta(05.13.03-Final_A) |
Tito Ruarte Jose Amauri |
9 |
8 |
|
|
Marcha 10000 Mts(99.99.99) |
Tobares Agustina Aylen |
21 |
4 |
|
|
100 C/V(17.14-Serie_1), 2000 C/Obst(08.58.02-Final_A) |
Tommasi Sebastian |
8 |
10 |
|
|
Martillo(68.13-Final_A) |
Torres Ivo |
16 |
12 |
|
|
Triple(12.29-Final_A) |
Traversi Angelo |
2 |
12 |
|
|
400(58.74-Serie_2), Jabalina(40.31-Final_A), 110 C/V(17.04-Serie_3), Posta 8x300 Mixta(05.43.74-Final_A) |
Turrini Giovanna |
2 |
12 |
|
|
Triple(10.20-Final_A) |
Valdes Alejandro Ariel |
9 |
3 |
|
|
1500(4.35.91-Final_A), 3000(10.23.70-Final_A), 800(2.09.12-Final_A) |
VALERIE MAILEN DONALISIO |
- |
- |
|
|
Martillo(28.00-Final_A) |
Van Der Hock Dylan |
24 |
5 |
|
|
1500(3.59.82-Final_A), 3000(08.36.47-Final_A) |
Vargas Abigail |
29 |
4 |
|
|
1500(5.40.58-Final_A), 3000(99.99.99-Final_A) |
Vargas Mengarelli |
7 |
11 |
|
|
100(15.05-Serie_5), Largo(3.96-Final_A) |
Vega German |
4 |
1 |
|
|
1500(4.06.37-Final_A), 800(1.59.09-Final_A) |
Vega Tomas |
4 |
1 |
|
|
1500(4.01.99-Final_A), 2000 C/Obst(06.18.94-Final_A), Posta 8x300 Mixta(05.30.26-Final_A) |
Velarde Lucas |
23 |
7 |
|
|
Marcha 10000 Mts(62.17.64) |
Velasquez Thiago Roman |
13 |
11 |
|
|
1500(4.28.98-Final_A), 3000(09.49.12-Final_A) |
Vera Fernando |
18 |
3 |
|
|
200(24.12-Serie_1), 400(51.98-Final_A), 400(53.44-Serie_1), Posta 4x100(44.09-Final_A), Triple(13.05-Final_A) |
Vera Javier |
12 |
1 |
|
|
Alto(1.75-Final_A) |
Vieira Gonzalo |
12 |
8 |
|
|
200(24.98-Serie_2), 110 C/V(99.99-Serie_2), 400 C/V(99.99-Final_A), Posta 4x100(45.78-Final_A) |
Vilca Nadine Mishel |
7 |
6 |
|
|
1500(5.00.60-Final_A), 3000(11.02.89-Final_A), 800(2.26.28-Final_A) |
Villanueva Fernandez Ivan Leonel |
12 |
6 |
|
|
110 C/V(14.98-Serie_1), 110 C/V(15.20-Final_A), Triple(12.85-Final_A) |
Villar Karima Selene |
26 |
12 |
|
|
100(13.15-Serie_2), 200(29.08-Serie_3), Posta 8x300 Mixta(05.49.98-Final_A) |
Viscardi Gaffney Leonel |
16 |
2 |
|
|
3000(10.20.80-Final_A) |
Vouilloz Lautaro |
8 |
3 |
|
|
Bala(13.06-Final_A), Disco(43.34-Final_A), Martillo(61.46-Final_A) |
Vrhovski Kevin |
13 |
7 |
|
|
100(11.28-Serie_1), 200(23.95-Serie_2), Jabalina(41.51-Final_A), Posta 4x100(44.16-Final_A) |
Walker Floriana |
17 |
5 |
|
|
Largo(4.67-Final_A) |
Weinzettel Mirko |
19 |
2 |
|
|
Bala(11.61-Final_A), Disco(37.83-Final_A) |
Zapata Santiago |
29 |
6 |
|
|
110 C/V(16.75-Serie_2), 400 C/V(61.98-Final_A), Posta 4x100(49.45-Final_A) |
Zapata Santiago Jeremias |
2 |
4 |
|
|
100(12.47-Serie_1), Largo(4.78-Final_A), Triple(00.00-Final_A) |
Zita Camila Luciana |
15 |
10 |
|
|
100(12.25-Serie_5), 100(12.38-Final_A), 200(26.40-Serie_3), 200(26.26-Final_A), Posta 4x100(49.26-Final_A), Largo(5.32-Final_A) |