Atletas de ARG

Apellido y nombre Da Mes Ao Pais Prueba (marca-serie)
Aballay Valentina 9 8 2003 100(13.16-Serie_1), 200(28.77-Serie_1), Posta 4x100(50.66-Final_A)
Abalos Ramiro Gaston 26 1 2003 Jabalina(52.00-Final_A)
Abba Virginia 29 12 2003 Martillo(47.20-Final_A)
Adam Santo Bryzham 25 3 2002 1500(4.12.03-Final_A), 800(9.99.99-Final_A)
ADRIANO ALESSANDRINI - - 2002 400(52.84-Serie_3), 400(52.96-Final_A), 400 C/V(57.43-Final_A)
Aguada Asselle Laura Gianina 16 5 2002 100 C/V(18.06-Serie_2)
Aguilar Lautaro Matias 26 8 2003 2000 C/Obst(08.20.24-Final_A)
Aguilera Galo 20 4 2003 800(2.13.49-Final_A), Posta 8x300 Mixta(99.99.99-Final_A)
Agustina Crozes 11 10 2002 200(30.01-Final_A), 800(2.38.00-Final_A), Bala(07.31-Final_A), Jabalina(34.07-Final_A), 100 C/V(18.56-Final_A), Alto(1.33-Final_A), Largo(4.16-Final_A), Heptathlon(3202)
ALEJANDRO HECTOR SALVADOR BROCARDO - - 2003 Jabalina(34.79-Final_A)
Aleuy Lendich Juana Valentina 16 7 2003 Martillo(37.66-Final_A)
Alfonsina Servent 8 5 2003 100(12.50-Serie_1), 100(12.62-Final_A), 200(26.93-Serie_4), 200(26.22-Final_A), Posta 4x100(49.26-Final_A)
Alfonso Gomez Josefina 10 3 2004 100(15.99-Serie_4), 200(35.89-Serie_3), Largo(3.87-Final_A)
Alfonso Sebastian 11 3 2002 Alto(1.75-Final_A)
Allassia Sofia 19 4 2003 100 C/V(15.50-Serie_1), 100 C/V(15.51-Final_A), 400 C/V(75.09-Final_A), Posta 4x100(50.66-Final_A)
Almiron Pedro Mariano Sebastian 6 2 2003 110 C/V(99.99-Serie_3), Alto(1.65-Final_A)
Alvarenga Lucas Javier 4 1 2003 Bala(12.82-Final_A), 400 C/V(70.94-Final_A)
Alzugaray Kimei 15 9 2003 Martillo(34.46-Final_A)
Amarilla Lautaro Juan 20 9 2002 Jabalina(60.65-Final_A)
Amarilla Nicolas 21 5 2002 200(23.11-Serie_4), 200(23.61-Final_A)
Amilcar Lautaro Dambolena De La Veg 27 4 2002 Bala(14.68-Final_A), Disco(47.19-Final_A), Martillo(48.02-Final_A)
ANTONELLA DE VIRGILIO - - 2002 400(61.99-Final_A), 400(62.86-Serie_2), 400 C/V(67.13-Final_A)
Araujo Lisandro 4 7 2003 Bala(10.83-Final_A), Disco(42.27-Final_A)
Arbinzetti Felipe 29 6 2002 100(10.86-Serie_1), 100(10.99-Final_A), 200(23.11-Serie_1), 200(23.13-Final_A), Posta 4x100(44.34-Final_A)
Arce Bruno Alejo 2 11 2002 Jabalina(53.98-Final_A)
Ardisone Camila 7 1 2003 1500(5.07.57-Final_A), 3000(11.25.94-Final_A)
Arias Cesar Camilo 20 3 2002 400 C/V(56.74-Final_A)
Arias Jesus Javier 13 2 2003 Jabalina(45.57-Final_A)
Arrieguez Juan Manuel 19 9 2003 Bala(17.23-Final_A)
ARRONIZ MARIA PAZ 16 6 2002 100 C/V(17.80-Serie_1)
Arrozeres Alexis 11 7 2002 800(2.08.64-Final_A)
Asat Amir Axel 5 11 2003 Disco(40.49-Final_A)
Astorga Maximiliano Daniel 29 6 2003 2000 C/Obst(99.99.99-Final_A)
Avarese Paulo Patricio 19 3 2002 100(11.29-Serie_3), 200(24.07-Serie_1), Posta 4x100(44.09-Final_A), Posta 8x300 Mixta(05.49.43-Final_A)
Ayala Fernandez Alejo 10 8 2002 3000(10.39.49-Final_A)
Ayala Giggi Brenda 12 9 2002 Disco(33.39-Final_A)
Azcurra Carlos 9 2 2002 Bala(16.79-Final_A), Disco(50.95-Final_A)
BADARACO Belen 18 7 2002 Martillo(51.28-Final_A)
Balderrama Agustin 29 8 2003 Bala(09.79-Final_A), Martillo(44.46-Final_A)
Baldo Facundo 19 3 2003 400 C/V(60.64-Final_A), Posta 8x300 Mixta(05.38.19-Final_A)
Balestra Gianfranco 23 7 2002 Jabalina(45.68-Final_A)
Ballarini Tomas 31 05 2002 Jabalina(41.51-Final_A), 110 C/V(15.46-Serie_1), 110 C/V(15.36-Final_A)
Bandeo Nelson 20 5 2002 Disco(40.51-Final_A)
Baron Erica Ailen 11 10 2003 100(13.17-Serie_2), 200(28.86-Serie_2), Posta 4x100(52.29-Final_A), Posta 8x300 Mixta(05.40.04-Final_A)
Barrera Lucas Isaac 17 9 2002 Marcha 10000 Mts(53.00.03)
Barreto Milagros 31 7 2003 100(13.02-Serie_4), 100(13.18-Final_A), Posta 4x100(50.83-Final_A)
Barreto Paulina 20 5 2003 Largo(4.46-Final_A), Triple(00.00-Final_A)
Barrios Tisiana Selene 19 12 2003 200(29.42-Serie_1), Largo(5.10-Final_A)
Bazzo Bruno 20 9 2003 200(25.60-Serie_2), 400 C/V(67.30-Final_A)
Belizan Medina Denis Lautaro 13 4 2003 Triple(12.41-Final_A)
Bellendir Gustavo Andres 7 1 2002 Bala(00.00-Final_A)
Benedetti Julian 8 10 2002 Jabalina(00.00-Final_A)
Benetto Santino 27 5 2003 110 C/V(16.83-Serie_1), 400 C/V(60.68-Final_A), Posta 4x100(45.78-Final_A)
Benjamin Aguilar 6 11 2002 3000(09.38.97-Final_A)
Berella Alexander 8 5 2003 Triple(12.72-Final_A)
Berthelot Leonel 18 10 2002 Garrocha(3.80-Final_A), Triple(12.50-Final_A)
Bianchi Matias 14 6 2002 100(99.99-Serie_3), Largo(6.39-Final_A), Triple(13.86-Final_A)
Bianchi Matias 14 6 2002 Posta 4x100(43.86-Final_A)
Biasoni Mirko 28 7 2003 Bala(12.89-Final_A), Jabalina(52.07-Final_A)
Billordo, Luzmila Maria Silvia 11 1 2004 100(99.99-Serie_4)
Bladilo Davies Zoe Jazmin 26 8 2002 100(13.46-Serie_3), Largo(4.23-Final_A)
Blanco Mateo Sebastian 29 4 2002 Martillo(38.34-Final_A)
Boggero Natalia 30 7 2003 Bala(11.73-Final_A), Disco(26.65-Final_A)
Bonetto Agustin 4 5 2003 110 C/V(16.02-Serie_2), Alto(1.75-Final_A)
Bonetto Francisco 4 5 2003 110 C/V(15.76-Serie_1), 400 C/V(62.27-Final_A), Triple(12.21-Final_A)
Bonnin Lucas 4 4 2003 100(11.33-Serie_2), Posta 4x100(49.45-Final_A), Largo(6.63-Final_A), Triple(12.93-Final_A)
Borsani Tassara Marko 4 11 2002 110 C/V(15.96-Serie_2), 400 C/V(59.82-Final_A)
Brida Ignacio 11 4 2003 Marcha 10000 Mts(65.04.44)
Britez Alejo Nazareno 12 9 2002 400(99.99-Serie_1), 800(2.08.45-Final_A)
Buda Marco 14 1 2003 Bala(11.68-Final_A)
Buenanueva Fabrizio Luciano 18 4 2002 Triple(13.19-Final_A)
Buenanueva Saleme Mariam 23 9 2002 200(25.21-Final_A), 800(2.38.67-Final_A), Bala(11.41-Final_A), Jabalina(32.48-Final_A), 100 C/V(13.66-Final_A), Alto(1.51-Final_A), Largo(5.29-Final_A), Heptathlon(4901)
Burgos Miguel Sebastian 13 2 2004 100(99.99-Serie_2), Largo(5.62-Final_A)
Burgos, Pablo 17 10 2002 100(11.04-Serie_3), 100(11.28-Final_A), 200(22.63-Serie_4), 200(22.88-Final_A)
Bustamante Matias Adrian 22 4 2003 100(11.41-Serie_2), Posta 4x100(99.99-Final_A)
Caceres Guido Tomas 13 10 2003 Martillo(42.19-Final_A)
Caceres Rodriguez Milagros 14 7 2003 200(28.99-Serie_3), Triple(00.00-Final_A)
Calderon Gabriel Valentin 7 9 2003 110 C/V(18.56-Serie_2), 400 C/V(63.04-Final_A), Posta 4x100(45.96-Final_A)
Campeglia Melisa 28 7 2003 100(12.90-Serie_5), 200(27.89-Serie_3), Posta 4x100(50.31-Final_A), Largo(4.70-Final_A)
Campero Lourdes Candela 12 7 2003 100(13.48-Serie_2), 200(31.00-Serie_4)
Cane Agustin 27 7 2003 100(11.24-Final_A), 1500(5.53.53-Final_A), 400(57.40-Final_A), Bala(12.06-Final_A), Disco(24.75-Final_A), Jabalina(38.16-Final_A), 110 C/V(15.92-Final_A), Alto(1.72-Final_A), Garrocha(3.60-Final_A), Largo(6.13-Final_A), Decathlon(5419)
Cantero Rodrigo Daniel 27 8 2003 Bala(13.18-Final_A), Martillo(45.33-Final_A)
Caram Valentina 30 3 2002 400(62.92-Serie_1), 400(62.93-Final_A)
Cardoso Tobias 21 3 2003 Disco(43.45-Final_A)
Cardozo Melina Magali 9 11 2003 Garrocha(3.00-Final_A)
Casalle Mar 14 12 2003 100(13.26-Serie_3), 200(29.28-Serie_4), Posta 4x100(50.54-Final_A), Posta 8x300 Mixta(05.30.26-Final_A), Largo(4.22-Final_A)
Castillo Carla 14 9 2002 Marcha 5000 Mts(0.30.55.52)
Castillo Robertino Emanuel 6 2 2003 110 C/V(18.80-Serie_1), 400 C/V(68.70-Final_A)
CATALINA KUIPER - - 2002 100 C/V(18.00-Serie_2), 400 C/V(71.46-Final_A)
Chaves Nayla Abril 23 12 2003 Jabalina(32.68-Final_A)
Chavez Busto Jorge Nicolas 1 7 2003 1500(4.50.82-Final_A), 3000(11.12.16-Final_A)
Chirino Fabrizio Leandro Emmanuel 19 11 2002 1500(4.32.80-Final_A), 800(2.09.04-Final_A)
Colombani Juliana 4 10 2002 100 C/V(15.84-Final_A), 100 C/V(16.12-Serie_3), 400 C/V(72.75-Final_A), Posta 4x100(52.29-Final_A), Posta 8x300 Mixta(05.40.04-Final_A)
Colque Danilo 17 10 2002 Jabalina(48.49-Final_A)
Contreras Sualler Isaias 22 9 2003 100(11.84-Serie_2), Posta 4x100(44.34-Final_A), Largo(5.60-Final_A)
Corbalan Tracogna Maria Sol 3 9 2002 Alto(1.45-Final_A), Largo(5.15-Final_A)
Cordoba Isacchi , Francisco 28 12 2002 Bala(10.96-Final_A), Disco(44.17-Final_A)
CORIMAYO, ARIANA BELEN 15 5 2003 100(14.60-Serie_3), 400(71.98-Serie_1), Largo(3.97-Final_A)
Cornejo Dominguez Duam Francisco Ga 3 9 2004 400 C/V(62.42-Final_A), Posta 4x100(99.99-Final_A), Alto(1.60-Final_A)
Coronel Ramon Alexis 24 8 2002 110 C/V(14.90-Serie_3), 110 C/V(14.80-Final_A), 400 C/V(58.39-Final_A)
Crozes Camila 2 7 2000 400(62.52-Serie_2), 400 C/V(69.84-Final_A)
Cueto Santiago 10 11 2003 400(59.64-Serie_3), 400 C/V(62.19-Final_A)
Cuevas Barroso Joaquin 5 6 2003 400(56.86-Serie_2), 800(2.14.88-Final_A), 400 C/V(64.23-Final_A)
Cura Nallib 1 8 2002 100(11.38-Serie_3), 200(24.29-Serie_2), Posta 4x100(45.78-Final_A), Largo(6.69-Final_A)
Da Silva Francisco Ezequiel 26 2 2003 3000(09.54.49-Final_A)
Dadario Magali 26 3 2002 Disco(00.00-Final_A)
De Genaro Bruno Agustin 8 1 2003 110 C/V(15.11-Serie_2), 110 C/V(15.11-Final_A), 400 C/V(55.87-Final_A), Posta 4x100(45.96-Final_A)
Diamante Bautista 28 2 2003 100(10.75-Serie_4), 100(10.88-Final_A), 200(23.19-Serie_2), 200(22.37-Final_A), Posta 4x100(99.99-Final_A)
Diaz Ivon Jesica 4 7 2002 Bala(10.10-Final_A), Disco(31.72-Final_A), Martillo(46.67-Final_A)
Diaz Jonatan Luis 12 7 2002 Bala(10.96-Final_A), Martillo(52.51-Final_A)
Diaz Martina 8 8 2003 200(99.99-Final_A), Bala(00.00-Final_A), 100 C/V(21.42-Final_A), Alto(0.00-Final_A), Heptathlon(0195)
Diaz Santiago 14 7 2002 400(99.99-Serie_3), 800(2.23.27-Final_A)
Diaz Savy Gerard 11 8 2003 Marcha 10000 Mts(69.02.06)
Diez Jonathan 24 7 2003 400(55.01-Serie_1), 800(2.06.53-Final_A)
Dulcich Ana 10 7 2002 400(69.29-Serie_2), Jabalina(28.09-Final_A), 400 C/V(74.22-Final_A), Posta 4x100(53.55-Final_A)
Emanuel Alejandro Dukart 13 7 2003 1500(4.44.86-Final_A)
Emily Dechant 27 11 2003 Alto(1.69-Final_A)
Enzenhofer Jano 28 3 2003 Martillo(56.90-Final_A)
Esconjaureguy Agostina 24 5 2002 200(28.42-Serie_1), 400(66.98-Serie_2), Posta 4x100(50.54-Final_A)
Esper Joaquin 20 6 2002 Largo(4.54-Final_A), Triple(12.37-Final_A)
Espinola Flores Belen Estefania 16 1 2003 Alto(1.35-Final_A)
Etchepare Santiago 21 6 2003 3000(10.07.19-Final_A)
Farias Valentina Mariel 24 5 2002 100(13.05-Serie_1), 400 C/V(66.24-Final_A), Posta 4x100(50.83-Final_A), Garrocha(3.15-Final_A)
Federico Manuel 9 12 2002 3000(10.12.55-Final_A)
Fernández Rottini, Amparo 5 8 2002 100(99.99-Serie_4)
Fernandez Jeremias Ezequiel 29 2 2002 Largo(6.16-Final_A)
Fernandez Orso Gianna 10 5 2003 Marcha 5000 Mts(0.31.08.93)
Fernandez Sol Manuela 19 2 2002 100 C/V(16.35-Serie_3), Alto(1.60-Final_A)
Ferraina Agustin 12 3 2002 Largo(5.62-Final_A), Triple(12.62-Final_A)
Ferreira, Julieta Micaela 7 3 2002 3000(12.29.06-Final_A)
FERRERO, GEREMIAS 18 5 2002 Bala(12.76-Final_A)
Ferreyra Francisco Manuel 1 7 2002 110 C/V(15.91-Serie_3), 400 C/V(58.62-Final_A), Posta 4x100(49.45-Final_A)
Ferreyra Mariana 21 8 2003 100(13.74-Serie_3), 100 C/V(17.67-Serie_3)
Figueroa Lucas 3 12 2003 Alto(1.75-Final_A)
Florencia Rodriguez Callero 14 7 2003 Largo(4.89-Final_A)
Flores Estefania 8 11 2003 Bala(11.11-Final_A), Disco(34.25-Final_A)
Flores Yoel 25 8 2003 Alto(1.75-Final_A)
Funes Lucas 5 6 2002 100(11.71-Final_A), 1500(5.28.83-Final_A), 400(57.27-Final_A), Bala(09.80-Final_A), Disco(29.89-Final_A), Jabalina(30.06-Final_A), 110 C/V(18.10-Final_A), Alto(1.63-Final_A), Garrocha(2.40-Final_A), Largo(4.99-Final_A), Decathlon(4464)
Furlan Sofia 15 1 2003 Largo(4.76-Final_A)
Gaitan Bernardo 30 5 2003 Largo(0.00-Final_A)
Galarza Delfina 23 10 2002 200(25.96-Final_A), 800(2.40.94-Final_A), Bala(08.05-Final_A), Jabalina(16.03-Final_A), 100 C/V(15.07-Final_A), Alto(1.54-Final_A), Largo(5.04-Final_A), Heptathlon(4050)
Gallardo Morena 26 10 2003 200(28.20-Final_A), 800(2.39.35-Final_A), Bala(09.20-Final_A), Jabalina(26.87-Final_A), 100 C/V(16.00-Final_A), Alto(1.42-Final_A), Largo(4.76-Final_A), Heptathlon(3832)
Garcia Jimena Berenice 13 2 2003 100 C/V(17.04-Serie_2)
Garcia Luciana 31 3 2003 1500(5.12.96-Final_A), 800(2.29.11-Final_A)
Gauna Denise 3 8 2002 100(12.17-Serie_3), 100(12.11-Final_A), 200(99.99-Serie_4)
Gelvez Alvaro 29 11 2004 Bala(00.00-Final_A)
Gennari Luciana 5 7 2002 Alto(1.40-Final_A), Largo(5.68-Final_A), Triple(11.89-Final_A)
Georgetti Gonzalo Ariel 28 3 2002 100(99.99-Final_A), 1500(5.53.41-Final_A), 400(60.86-Final_A), Bala(08.98-Final_A), Disco(24.84-Final_A), Jabalina(24.11-Final_A), 110 C/V(18.16-Final_A), Alto(1.42-Final_A), Garrocha(2.30-Final_A), Largo(5.11-Final_A), Decathlon(3125)
Giannico Valentino 4 1 2003 110 C/V(17.57-Serie_3), 400 C/V(63.62-Final_A)
Gigli Iara 2 8 2003 200(27.99-Serie_4), 400 C/V(69.07-Final_A), Posta 8x300 Mixta(05.38.19-Final_A)
GIMENEZ, MILAGROS MAGDALENA 21 11 2002 100 C/V(17.25-Serie_1)
Girard Grisel Anahi 30 10 2002 Marcha 5000 Mts(0.30.05.92)
Giuliani Sebastian 7 6 2002 Marcha 10000 Mts(48.19.48)
Godoy Bruno Agustin 6 2 2002 400 C/V(57.80-Final_A)
Gomez Franco 4 1 2003 400 C/V(60.78-Final_A), Garrocha(3.50-Final_A)
Gomez Franco Matias 21 11 2003 Jabalina(44.08-Final_A)
Gomez Iriondo Luciana 19 12 2003 Posta 4x100(50.66-Final_A), Posta 8x300 Mixta(05.49.43-Final_A), Alto(1.60-Final_A), Garrocha(3.80-Final_A)
Gomez Vicente 8 6 2002 800(1.56.08-Final_A)
Gonzalez Araujo Catalina 3 3 2003 100(12.38-Serie_2), 100(12.23-Final_A), 200(99.99-Serie_1), 100 C/V(14.82-Serie_3), 100 C/V(14.52-Final_A), Posta 4x100(49.26-Final_A), Posta 8x300 Mixta(05.13.03-Final_A)
Gonzalez Carlos 26 3 2002 110 C/V(17.43-Serie_1), 400 C/V(60.13-Final_A), Garrocha(-Final_A)
Gonzalez Jesus 29 7 2003 400(54.11-Serie_3), 800(2.06.31-Final_A), Posta 4x100(44.34-Final_A)
Guevara Aguilar Karen Yanet 2 10 2002 Posta 4x100(53.55-Final_A), Largo(4.53-Final_A), Triple(09.90-Final_A)
Hernandez Tiago Joaquin 4 10 2002 Alto(1.85-Final_A)
Herrera Navarro Laureano Roman 9 4 2002 Largo(5.75-Final_A)
Hidalgo Suarez Agustina del Valle 3 6 2003 100(14.05-Serie_4), Posta 4x100(53.55-Final_A), Posta 8x300 Mixta(05.43.74-Final_A), Largo(4.26-Final_A)
Holgado Indiana 9 10 2002 Alto(1.69-Final_A), Largo(5.52-Final_A), Triple(12.55-Final_A)
Hoya Camila 17 7 2002 200(27.60-Serie_2), 200(99.99-Final_A), 400(61.26-Serie_1), 400(61.21-Final_A), Posta 4x100(50.31-Final_A)
Hryncyszyn Sofia 24 7 2002 Garrocha(3.40-Final_A)
Huber Sofia 28 2 2003 Martillo(39.90-Final_A)
Idoria Omar Nadir 5 6 2003 Bala(09.98-Final_A), Martillo(42.98-Final_A)
IMANOL RECALDE - - 2003 Posta 4x100(44.16-Final_A), Largo(5.54-Final_A)
Isoba Penisi Felipe 25 5 2002 Alto(1.85-Final_A), Largo(6.48-Final_A)
Iturrioz Daniela 11 5 2002 400(99.99-Final_A), 400(64.17-Serie_1), 400 C/V(72.71-Final_A)
Jensen Andres Agustin 28 9 2002 800(2.17.03-Final_A)
JONATHAN EZEQUIEL DI STEFANO - - 2002 1500(4.18.20-Final_A), 3000(09.32.15-Final_A)
Josue Sandoval 1 10 2002 400 C/V(63.18-Final_A), Posta 8x300 Mixta(05.34.29-Final_A)
Juan Ignacio Gomez 28 3 2003 100(12.11-Final_A), 1500(9.99.99-Final_A), 400(64.96-Final_A), Bala(11.32-Final_A), Disco(29.35-Final_A), Jabalina(00.00-Final_A), 110 C/V(17.78-Final_A), Alto(1.69-Final_A), Garrocha(0.00-Final_A), Largo(5.55-Final_A), Decathlon(3479)
Juan Rodrigo Vega Agüero 13 6 2002 1500(4.22.97-Final_A), 800(2.05.85-Final_A)
JUAREZ GIANOLI, PILAR 7 6 2002 400(61.81-Final_A), 400(62.33-Serie_2)
Juchani Carolina 25 2 2002 Triple(09.79-Final_A)
Jung, Gloria 27 12 2002 Bala(11.22-Final_A), Jabalina(40.51-Final_A)
Kainer Elisa Daniela 4 7 2002 Bala(09.15-Final_A), Disco(17.41-Final_A)
KIRILLOV ANASTASIA 5 2 2002 1500(4.50.95-Final_A), 3000(10.40.17-Final_A), 800(2.20.70-Final_A)
Kloster Abigail 31 12 2003 100 C/V(16.53-Serie_3), Posta 4x100(52.29-Final_A), Posta 8x300 Mixta(05.40.04-Final_A)
Koch Emilia 19 11 2003 100(99.99-Serie_2)
Koss Marlene 21 1 2003 200(27.63-Serie_2), 200(27.48-Final_A), 400(61.68-Serie_1), 400(64.47-Final_A), Posta 4x100(50.57-Final_A), Posta 8x300 Mixta(05.34.29-Final_A)
Kuhn Agustin 12 5 2002 Jabalina(54.01-Final_A)
Lanzieri Facundo 2003 100(11.11-Serie_3), Posta 4x100(99.99-Final_A)
Lara Benites Astoul 5 3 2003 200(27.67-Final_A), 800(2.39.07-Final_A), Bala(08.27-Final_A), Jabalina(18.48-Final_A), 100 C/V(16.51-Final_A), Alto(1.54-Final_A), Largo(5.04-Final_A), Heptathlon(3808)
Lara Lisa De Mercedes 2 10 2003 Jabalina(17.04-Final_A)
LAUTARO CERCHIARI - - 2003 Triple(11.93-Final_A)
Lautaro Xavier Aballay 30 4 2002 100(12.01-Serie_1), 200(25.79-Serie_3), Posta 4x100(47.74-Final_A), Posta 8x300 Mixta(05.49.98-Final_A)
Laval Brisa 28 2 2003 100(13.40-Serie_1), 200(28.85-Serie_4), Posta 4x100(52.29-Final_A), Posta 8x300 Mixta(05.40.04-Final_A)
LEILA FERRARO - - 2002 800(2.16.70-Final_A)
Licarzi Florencia 30 6 2003 100(14.38-Serie_5), 100 C/V(18.47-Serie_3), Largo(4.62-Final_A)
Llarrull Luana Daniela 8 12 2002 Martillo(26.41-Final_A)
Lonardi Paula 31 01 2002 Disco(30.72-Final_A)
Londero Allende Guadalupe 11 9 2002 Posta 4x100(50.83-Final_A), Largo(4.80-Final_A)
Lopez Angela 10 9 2003 Posta 8x300 Mixta(05.49.43-Final_A)
Lopez Samuel 15 9 2002 Garrocha(4.20-Final_A)
Ludueña Lourdes Oriana 17 7 2002 200(27.10-Serie_3), 200(27.40-Final_A), Posta 4x100(50.83-Final_A), Posta 8x300 Mixta(05.38.19-Final_A)
Luna Guillermina 14 2 2002 Largo(4.48-Final_A), Triple(09.90-Final_A)
Luz Gonzalez 8 8 2003 Alto(1.45-Final_A), Triple(10.75-Final_A)
Machuca Angel Tomas 14 10 2003 Bala(11.83-Final_A), Disco(37.53-Final_A), Martillo(53.84-Final_A)
Madroñal Santiago 24 1 2003 100(11.26-Final_A), 1500(5.32.63-Final_A), 400(56.18-Final_A), Bala(10.94-Final_A), Disco(27.62-Final_A), Jabalina(38.85-Final_A), 110 C/V(17.56-Final_A), Alto(1.87-Final_A), Garrocha(2.50-Final_A), Largo(0.00-Final_A), Decathlon(4597)
Maggioni Duffy Luisina 21 5 2003 Largo(4.75-Final_A), Triple(10.76-Final_A)
Malicia Yamila 27 11 2002 100(12.83-Serie_1), 100 C/V(15.22-Serie_1), 100 C/V(14.97-Final_A)
Mantello Lautaro Taiel 28 2 2002 Jabalina(52.75-Final_A), 110 C/V(15.94-Serie_3), Posta 4x100(44.16-Final_A), Alto(1.93-Final_A)
Manuali Fabrizio 7 1 2002 100(11.12-Serie_3), Posta 4x100(99.99-Final_A)
Marega Liam Joel 10 10 2002 Alto(1.80-Final_A)
Mariani Felipe 19 5 2002 100(11.13-Serie_1), 200(23.26-Serie_1), 200(24.00-Final_A), Posta 4x100(43.86-Final_A)
Mariani REnzo 18 8 2003 100(11.54-Serie_4), 200(24.23-Serie_3), Posta 4x100(43.86-Final_A), Posta 8x300 Mixta(05.30.26-Final_A)
Marin Hernan Ezequiel 5 8 2003 1500(9.99.9-Final_A), 800(2.03.85-Final_A)
Marino Denise 29 6 2003 100(12.94-Serie_5), 200(28.45-Serie_1), Posta 4x100(50.54-Final_A)
Marinoff Morena 19 8 2003 Triple(10.24-Final_A)
Marras Claudio Segundo 20 10 2003 100(12.05-Serie_3)
MARTINA EVIS - - 2002 Bala(10.24-Final_A), Disco(29.06-Final_A)
Martina Idoyaga Molina 11 12 2003 100 C/V(16.10-Serie_2), 100 C/V(99.99-Final_A)
Martinez Agustina 4 10 2002 Posta 8x300 Mixta(05.49.98-Final_A), Largo(5.23-Final_A), Triple(11.33-Final_A)
Martinez Florencia Clidia 17 10 2003 Alto(1.40-Final_A), Triple(09.83-Final_A)
MATIAS HERNAN MUZZIO - - 2002 Largo(5.63-Final_A)
Mauri Malena 8 7 2002 100(12.50-Serie_3), 100(12.63-Final_A), 200(26.85-Serie_2), 200(26.53-Final_A), Posta 4x100(49.26-Final_A), Posta 8x300 Mixta(05.13.03-Final_A)
MAXIMA BECCAR VARELA - - 2003 Largo(5.34-Final_A)
MAXIMILIANO SANCARI - - 2002 Disco(38.93-Final_A)
Medina Colombo, Bruno Ignacio 26 11 2002 1500(4.15.72-Final_A), 3000(09.19.06-Final_A)
Mendez Jonathan Ezequiel 7 2 2003 800(1.55.02-Final_A), 400 C/V(57.10-Final_A)
Mendez Lara 7 3 2002 Bala(10.40-Final_A), Jabalina(28.22-Final_A)
Menossi Valentin 12 12 2002 Disco(38.71-Final_A), Martillo(67.65-Final_A)
Merino Germán Elias 16 8 2002 Bala(08.49-Final_A), Disco(23.29-Final_A)
Meyer Laureano Alexander 18 11 2002 Jabalina(53.00-Final_A)
MILTON DE OLIVERA - - 2003 Disco(35.92-Final_A)
Minue Maximo 21 3 2003 100(11.07-Serie_1), 200(23.46-Serie_1), Posta 4x100(99.99-Final_A)
Miqueas Nahuel Duarte 14 4 2002 1500(4.27.94-Final_A), 400 C/V(60.24-Final_A)
Miranda Paublo 22 1 2003 100(11.15-Serie_4), 200(23.88-Serie_3)
Molina Juan Cruz 30 8 2002 100(12.14-Serie_4), 200(25.92-Serie_4), Posta 4x100(45.96-Final_A), Posta 8x300 Mixta(05.43.74-Final_A)
Molina Lucia 11 3 2003 1500(5.34.75-Final_A), 2000 C/Obst(08.34.65-Final_A)
Molina Nicolas 11 5 2002 100(11.03-Serie_1), 100(11.17-Final_A), 200(23.29-Serie_1), Posta 4x100(44.16-Final_A)
Molina Silva Julieta Milagros 5 3 2002 Marcha 5000 Mts(0.34.48.94)
Mondino Araceli 22 4 2003 100 C/V(14.59-Serie_2), 100 C/V(14.48-Final_A), Posta 4x100(50.66-Final_A)
Montecinos Gonzalo 20 12 2002 3000(10.07.11-Final_A)
Moraga Agustina 26 10 2002 Bala(11.73-Final_A), Jabalina(45.59-Final_A)
Muniategui Lucia 13 6 2002 Alto(1.55-Final_A)
NAHUEL DIAZ - - 2002 Marcha 10000 Mts(53.09.04)
Nahuelquir Facundo Benjamín 13 9 2002 1500(4.33.65-Final_A), 800(2.08.63-Final_A), Posta 8x300 Mixta(05.34.29-Final_A)
Navarro Francisco 27 2 2003 Triple(12.51-Final_A)
Nicolas D Annunzio 15 11 2002 800(2.04.38-Final_A)
Nunez Luis Alejandro 2 3 2002 Disco(53.66-Final_A), Martillo(68.86-Final_A)
Nuñez Thomas 4 1 2003 Marcha 10000 Mts(66.35.19)
Ochoa Rivero Paula Lucia 2 8 2002 Bala(11.65-Final_A), Martillo(30.52-Final_A)
Oggero Ignacio 13 3 2003 100(11.70-Serie_4), Posta 4x100(44.09-Final_A), Posta 8x300 Mixta(05.49.43-Final_A), Largo(6.24-Final_A)
Olid Bautista 21 10 2003 1500(4.11.81-Final_A), 3000(09.27.26-Final_A)
Orellano Milagros 14 3 2003 1500(5.25.71-Final_A), 3000(99.99.99-Final_A)
Ortega, Lautaro Nahuel 9 1 2002 1500(9.99.99-Final_A)
Ortego Ana 23 4 2003 100(13.49-Serie_4), 200(29.38-Serie_4)
Ortiz, Santiago Jeses 8 7 2003 100(12.51-Final_A), 1500(5.44.60-Final_A), 400(61.14-Final_A), Bala(09.67-Final_A), Disco(24.37-Final_A), Jabalina(38.87-Final_A), 110 C/V(19.11-Final_A), Alto(1.57-Final_A), Garrocha(1.50-Final_A), Largo(5.19-Final_A), Decathlon(3843)
Oviedo Alejo Ariel 22 11 2002 3000(10.53.30-Final_A)
Paez Figueroa Tomas Agustin 18 6 2002 400(51.36-Serie_3), 400(50.76-Final_A), 400 C/V(54.81-Final_A), Posta 4x100(45.96-Final_A)
Palmieri Franco 13 6 2002 Posta 4x100(44.34-Final_A), Largo(6.33-Final_A), Triple(12.04-Final_A)
Pampillon, Ivon 29 4 2002 1500(5.32.72-Final_A), 3000(12.25.15-Final_A)
Pasquali Daniela Lujan 21 2 2003 Marcha 5000 Mts(0.33.45.65)
PATRICIO CONTRERA - - 2002 3000(10.01.70-Final_A)
Pauluk Geronimo 12 8 2003 110 C/V(15.52-Serie_2), 110 C/V(15.23-Final_A), Largo(5.82-Final_A)
PEDRO EMMERT - - 2002 400(52.32-Serie_2), 400(49.69-Final_A), 800(1.54.44-Final_A)
Peiretti Mateo 11 12 2002 100(11.95-Serie_2), 200(25.21-Serie_2), Posta 4x100(99.99-Final_A)
Pellizzari Adriana 09 06 2003 Bala(11.37-Final_A), Disco(36.71-Final_A)
Peral Zoe 12 11 2003 100(14.82-Serie_3), 200(33.53-Serie_2)
Peralta Britez Silver Gustavo 26 8 2002 100(11.58-Final_A), 1500(5.53.08-Final_A), 400(58.30-Final_A), Bala(13.15-Final_A), Disco(37.46-Final_A), Jabalina(40.35-Final_A), 110 C/V(18.09-Final_A), Alto(1.60-Final_A), Garrocha(3.10-Final_A), Largo(6.21-Final_A), Decathlon(5231)
Peratz Maximo 30 6 2003 200(23.63-Serie_3), 400(51.61-Serie_1), 400(50.22-Final_A)
Pereira Ailen Sol 13 5 2002 400(63.55-Final_A), 400(63.67-Serie_2)
Pereyra Tobias 14 11 2002 100(10.96-Serie_4), 100(11.01-Final_A), 200(22.92-Serie_3), 200(22.73-Final_A), Posta 4x100(99.99-Final_A), Posta 8x300 Mixta(05.13.03-Final_A)
Perez Ledesma Facundo Gastón 5 8 2002 400(56.92-Serie_3), 400 C/V(64.09-Final_A)
Perez Lujan Magdalena 14 9 2003 Martillo(31.07-Final_A)
Perez Victoria Valentina 25 10 2002 Disco(00.00-Final_A)
PERRONE DI SILVESTRO ELIAS NATANAEL 25 3 2002 400(56.92-Serie_1), 400 C/V(63.86-Final_A), Posta 4x100(47.74-Final_A)
Petean Juan Marcos 11 4 2003 Disco(40.01-Final_A)
Piccioni Agostini Maximo 19 8 2002 400(55.40-Serie_2), 800(2.09.85-Final_A), Posta 8x300 Mixta(05.38.19-Final_A)
Pinilla Maria Laura 28 7 2003 200(27.40-Serie_3), 200(99.99-Final_A), Posta 4x100(50.57-Final_A), Posta 8x300 Mixta(05.34.29-Final_A), Alto(1.55-Final_A)
Piscitelli Matias 20 2 2002 100(12.12-Serie_1), 200(25.51-Serie_3), 400 C/V(63.69-Final_A), Posta 4x100(47.74-Final_A)
Piscitelli Maximiliano 14 7 2003 Jabalina(33.45-Final_A), Posta 4x100(47.74-Final_A), Posta 8x300 Mixta(05.49.98-Final_A), Largo(5.05-Final_A)
Piton Luciano 9 5 2002 Bala(14.37-Final_A), Disco(44.45-Final_A), Martillo(59.52-Final_A)
Poncino Ignacio Manuel 5 7 2003 Largo(6.02-Final_A), Triple(13.68-Final_A)
POZO, MALEN 17 6 2003 3000(12.13.85-Final_A), 400(63.42-Final_A), 400(62.98-Serie_1), 800(2.29.36-Final_A)
PRECIOSO Rocio 19 3 2003 3000(99.99.99-Final_A)
Puebla Guadalupe 5 11 2003 Largo(4.46-Final_A), Triple(09.83-Final_A)
Pufhal Thomas 30 9 2003 110 C/V(15.75-Serie_3)
Pundang Agustina 5 8 2003 100(12.70-Serie_2), 100(13.27-Final_A), 200(27.86-Serie_1), Posta 4x100(50.31-Final_A), Largo(4.87-Final_A)
Quiroga Camila 13 12 2002 100 C/V(99.99-Serie_1), 400 C/V(70.31-Final_A), Posta 4x100(53.55-Final_A), Posta 8x300 Mixta(05.43.74-Final_A)
Quiroga Ortega Emanuel Daniel 7 7 2002 Bala(08.73-Final_A), Disco(00.00-Final_A)
Ramirez Dafne 12 12 2002 100(12.86-Serie_1), 200(28.39-Serie_2), Alto(1.40-Final_A)
RAMIREZ, DAFNE 12 12 2002 Posta 4x100(50.54-Final_A)
Ramos Maria Sol 19 10 2002 Disco(24.27-Final_A)
Rampulla Giuliana Agostina 06 03 2003 3000(13.18.95-Final_A), 2000 C/Obst(09.16.23-Final_A)
Rastelli Mateo Santiago 10 9 2003 100(11.29-Serie_4), 200(23.21-Serie_4), 200(23.67-Final_A), Posta 4x100(49.45-Final_A)
Rebolero Guadalupe 9 2 2002 Martillo(34.76-Final_A)
Recalde Francisco 23 10 2003 200(25.84-Serie_1), 400(58.16-Serie_1), Posta 8x300 Mixta(99.99.99-Final_A)
Recalde Miranda 17 10 2003 100 C/V(15.78-Serie_2), 100 C/V(15.39-Final_A), Posta 4x100(50.57-Final_A)
Recalde Santino 17 10 2003 Alto(1.85-Final_A)
Resco Victoria 23 1 2003 Alto(1.55-Final_A)
Retamar Aaron 10 3 2003 400(52.69-Serie_2), 400(50.60-Final_A)
Reyes Alvaro Leonel 5 2 2003 3000(10.08.18-Final_A), 2000 C/Obst(99.99.99-Final_A)
Reynagas, Matias 9 11 2002 1500(4.02.88-Final_A), 3000(08.43.47-Final_A), Posta 8x300 Mixta(99.99.99-Final_A)
Rimoli Tadeo 8 3 2002 100(11.05-Serie_3), 100(11.15-Final_A), Posta 4x100(43.86-Final_A)
Ripamonti Francisco 2 12 2002 400(53.16-Serie_2), 400(54.75-Final_A)
Rivas Bonjour Ana 20 9 2002 1500(5.36.95-Final_A), 800(2.38.11-Final_A)
Rivas Ivan Blas 21 4 2002 Alto(1.75-Final_A), Largo(5.96-Final_A)
Rodrigo Lucero 14 8 2003 3000(09.44.48-Final_A)
Rodrigues Tolosa Kiara Yanet 13 12 2003 100(13.22-Serie_5), 200(28.44-Serie_4), Posta 4x100(50.57-Final_A)
Rodriguez Alan 10 4 2003 Jabalina(45.16-Final_A)
Rodriguez Bas Luna 19 8 2003 200(28.05-Serie_2), 400(65.12-Serie_2)
Rodriguez Brisila 30 12 2003 1500(5.25.47-Final_A), 3000(12.02.71-Final_A)
Rodriguez Gimena 6 6 2003 Martillo(00.00-Final_A)
Rodriguez Greta 7 11 2002 3000(11.57.99-Final_A), 2000 C/Obst(08.10.77-Final_A)
Rodriguez Juliana 23 10 2003 100(12.65-Serie_2), 100(12.78-Final_A), 200(27.36-Serie_1), 200(27.28-Final_A), Posta 4x100(50.31-Final_A)
Rojas Alejandro 13 9 2002 Garrocha(4.00-Final_A)
Rojido Santiago Nicolas 23 4 2002 400(57.54-Serie_1), 400 C/V(67.59-Final_A), Alto(0.00-Final_A)
Romero Milagros V Belen 23 8 2002 Disco(31.15-Final_A)
Rosas Gianluca 1 4 2002 Marcha 10000 Mts(49.41.31)
Roth Lautaro Agustin 29 8 2003 Disco(39.18-Final_A), Jabalina(47.41-Final_A)
Salazar Agustina Anabella 16 06 2002 100 C/V(16.54-Serie_1), 400 C/V(67.13-Final_A)
Salim, Milena 16 1 2002 100 C/V(17.03-Serie_1), Posta 8x300 Mixta(99.99.99-Final_A), Alto(1.55-Final_A), Triple(09.90-Final_A)
Sallenave Luz Nadina 28 12 2003 Bala(09.15-Final_A), Disco(00.00-Final_A)
Sampaio Naomi 8 3 2002 Bala(09.14-Final_A), Disco(33.67-Final_A), Jabalina(35.28-Final_A)
Sanchez Lautaro 19 12 2003 Largo(5.65-Final_A)
SANTIAGO DIAZ - - 2002 2000 C/Obst(07.03.16-Final_A)
Saravia Matias Ivan 16 09 2003 200(24.10-Serie_4), 400(54.88-Serie_2), Posta 4x100(45.78-Final_A)
Sarli Ana Luz 28 1 2002 Bala(09.80-Final_A), Disco(38.02-Final_A)
Sarroca Francisco 25 10 2003 110 C/V(15.01-Serie_2), 110 C/V(14.81-Final_A), Largo(6.00-Final_A), Triple(12.98-Final_A)
Scarafoni Darío Rubén 25 9 2002 400(64.10-Serie_3), 2000 C/Obst(08.42.90-Final_A)
Schell Sheila 21 6 2002 800(2.36.83-Final_A), Posta 8x300 Mixta(05.30.26-Final_A)
Schmidt Macarena 4 11 2003 Alto(1.50-Final_A)
Schmitz Catherini Nicole 27 2 2003 100 C/V(20.19-Serie_2), 400 C/V(99.99-Final_A)
Schuvarz, Santiago 25 5 2003 100(11.12-Final_A), 1500(5.48.43-Final_A), 400(55.99-Final_A), Bala(11.56-Final_A), Disco(27.57-Final_A), Jabalina(43.06-Final_A), 110 C/V(15.74-Final_A), Alto(1.81-Final_A), Garrocha(2.80-Final_A), Largo(6.53-Final_A), Decathlon(5602)
Sciortino Joaquin 29 5 2003 800(9.99.99-Final_A)
Sclabi Alejo 17 4 2002 Bala(14.06-Final_A), Disco(39.92-Final_A)
Sgro Abril 9 4 2002 Triple(10.77-Final_A)
Soler Federico 22 1 2002 Martillo(36.04-Final_A)
Solis, Santiago 22 2 2002 Triple(12.63-Final_A)
Soljan Juan Pablo 10 2 2003 100(11.06-Serie_2), 100(11.24-Final_A), 200(23.56-Serie_2), Posta 4x100(44.09-Final_A)
Sosa Alexis 27 4 2002 Bala(17.80-Final_A)
Sosa Tomas 23 4 2002 Largo(5.83-Final_A)
Souto, Ezequiel 28 6 2002 110 C/V(15.27-Serie_3), 110 C/V(15.01-Final_A)
Spesot Alan 18 5 2002 Martillo(62.07-Final_A)
Squef Samir 8 3 2003 Bala(11.44-Final_A), Disco(30.08-Final_A), Martillo(38.68-Final_A)
Suarez Lucas Ivan 7 1 2003 100(12.02-Final_A), 1500(5.41.41-Final_A), 400(56.97-Final_A), Bala(12.04-Final_A), Disco(24.75-Final_A), Jabalina(35.52-Final_A), 110 C/V(17.97-Final_A), Alto(1.69-Final_A), Garrocha(3.00-Final_A), Largo(5.85-Final_A), Decathlon(4837)
Tarsitano Ana 31 5 2003 Jabalina(-Final_A)
TEIRA, IÑAQUI 10 7 2002 200(23.41-Serie_4), 400(51.68-Serie_3), 400(50.54-Final_A), Posta 8x300 Mixta(05.13.03-Final_A)
Tito Ruarte Jose Amauri 9 8 2002 Marcha 10000 Mts(99.99.99)
Tobares Agustina Aylen 21 4 2003 100 C/V(17.14-Serie_1), 2000 C/Obst(08.58.02-Final_A)
Tommasi Sebastian 8 10 2002 Martillo(68.13-Final_A)
Torres Ivo 16 12 2003 Triple(12.29-Final_A)
Traversi Angelo 2 12 2003 400(58.74-Serie_2), Jabalina(40.31-Final_A), 110 C/V(17.04-Serie_3), Posta 8x300 Mixta(05.43.74-Final_A)
Turrini Giovanna 2 12 2003 Triple(10.20-Final_A)
Valdes Alejandro Ariel 9 3 2002 1500(4.35.91-Final_A), 3000(10.23.70-Final_A), 800(2.09.12-Final_A)
VALERIE MAILEN DONALISIO - - 2003 Martillo(28.00-Final_A)
Van Der Hock Dylan 24 5 2002 1500(3.59.82-Final_A), 3000(08.36.47-Final_A)
Vargas Abigail 29 4 2003 1500(5.40.58-Final_A), 3000(99.99.99-Final_A)
Vargas Mengarelli 7 11 2002 100(15.05-Serie_5), Largo(3.96-Final_A)
Vega German 4 1 2002 1500(4.06.37-Final_A), 800(1.59.09-Final_A)
Vega Tomas 4 1 2002 1500(4.01.99-Final_A), 2000 C/Obst(06.18.94-Final_A), Posta 8x300 Mixta(05.30.26-Final_A)
Velarde Lucas 23 7 2002 Marcha 10000 Mts(62.17.64)
Velasquez Thiago Roman 13 11 2003 1500(4.28.98-Final_A), 3000(09.49.12-Final_A)
Vera Fernando 18 3 2002 200(24.12-Serie_1), 400(51.98-Final_A), 400(53.44-Serie_1), Posta 4x100(44.09-Final_A), Triple(13.05-Final_A)
Vera Javier 12 1 2002 Alto(1.75-Final_A)
Vieira Gonzalo 12 8 2003 200(24.98-Serie_2), 110 C/V(99.99-Serie_2), 400 C/V(99.99-Final_A), Posta 4x100(45.78-Final_A)
Vilca Nadine Mishel 7 6 2002 1500(5.00.60-Final_A), 3000(11.02.89-Final_A), 800(2.26.28-Final_A)
Villanueva Fernandez Ivan Leonel 12 6 2003 110 C/V(14.98-Serie_1), 110 C/V(15.20-Final_A), Triple(12.85-Final_A)
Villar Karima Selene 26 12 2003 100(13.15-Serie_2), 200(29.08-Serie_3), Posta 8x300 Mixta(05.49.98-Final_A)
Viscardi Gaffney Leonel 16 2 2002 3000(10.20.80-Final_A)
Vouilloz Lautaro 8 3 2003 Bala(13.06-Final_A), Disco(43.34-Final_A), Martillo(61.46-Final_A)
Vrhovski Kevin 13 7 2002 100(11.28-Serie_1), 200(23.95-Serie_2), Jabalina(41.51-Final_A), Posta 4x100(44.16-Final_A)
Walker Floriana 17 5 2002 Largo(4.67-Final_A)
Weinzettel Mirko 19 2 2003 Bala(11.61-Final_A), Disco(37.83-Final_A)
Zapata Santiago 29 6 2002 110 C/V(16.75-Serie_2), 400 C/V(61.98-Final_A), Posta 4x100(49.45-Final_A)
Zapata Santiago Jeremias 2 4 2003 100(12.47-Serie_1), Largo(4.78-Final_A), Triple(00.00-Final_A)
Zita Camila Luciana 15 10 2003 100(12.25-Serie_5), 100(12.38-Final_A), 200(26.40-Serie_3), 200(26.26-Final_A), Posta 4x100(49.26-Final_A), Largo(5.32-Final_A)