Atletas de ARG

Apellido y nombre Da Mes Ao Pais Prueba (marca-serie)
Abrile Francisco 23 4 2004 110 C/V(17.02-Serie_1), Posta 5x80(46.26-Final_A), Alto(1.60-Final_A), Triple(11.48-Final_A)
Acevedo Agustina 14 05 2004 Bala(08.64-Final_A), Martillo(36.99-Final_A)
Acosta Lautaro Daniel 11 5 2005 110 C/V(18.50-Serie_2), Alto(1.45-Final_A), Triple( -Final_A)
Acuña Alexis 21 3 2006 80(09.59-Serie_6), 110 C/V(19.70-Serie_1), Posta 8x200 Mixta(03.39.70-Final_A), Largo(5.69-Final_A)
Acuña Julian Isaias 10 11 2004 2400(07.54.87-Final_A), 1500 C/Obst(4.50.29-Final_A)
ADAD FRANCO 10 2 2005 Bala(09.41-Final_A), Disco(-Final_A)
Aguero Laura Yazmin 22 9 2005 600(1.51.88-Final_A), 1500 C/Obst(6.32.04-Final_A), Posta 8x200 Mixta(03.36.73-Final_A)
Aguirre Maximiliano Farid 24 10 2005 Bala(11.63-Final_A)
Aguirre Uriel Fabian 31 7 2005 Jabalina(50.92-Final_A)
Agustin David Romero - - 2004 2400(07.58.91-Final_A)
Agustina Dittrich 11 5 2005 Posta 5x80(-Final_A), Alto(1.35-Final_A), Largo(4.96-Final_A)
Alanis Carlos 29 6 2004 2400(08.04.66-Final_A)
Alarcon Martina 15 3 2005 Bala(11.02-Final_A), Disco(-Final_A)
Albin Benitez Sasha Morena 30 11 2004 Disco(27.53-Final_A), Martillo(41.40-Final_A)
Aldaz Jenaro Gabriel 21 3 2005 Jabalina(45.88-Final_A)
Alexys Ferreyra 15 5 2004 2400(07.32.34-Final_A)
Alfaro Agustin Antonio 8 10 2004 Disco(48.18-Final_A)
Allendes Priscila Sol 14 3 2005 2400(09.05.02-Final_A), 600(1.46.00-Final_A)
Altamirano Milagros 31 3 2006 Jabalina(35.43-Final_A)
Amante Bianca Lucia 20 8 2004 1500 C/Obst(5.48.80-Final_A)
Andreazzini Agostina 3 11 2004 Jabalina(26.46-Final_A), Posta 8x200 Mixta(03.32.62-Final_A)
Angeli Prizzon Francesca 7 10 2004 Garrocha(2.50-Final_A)
Aquino Jara Valentina Jazmin 5 5 2006 Alto(1.40-Final_A)
Aquino Nicolas 17 2 2005 600(1.39.81-Final_A), 80(10.85-Final_A), Bala(09.47-Final_A), Jabalina(32.19-Final_A), 110 C/V(18.16-Final_A), Alto(1.49-Final_A), Garrocha(2.20-Final_A), Largo(5.38-Final_A), Octathlon(3510)
Aranda Kañe Celina Andrea 29 4 2005 200(29.12-Final_A), 80(10.61-Serie_1)
Araujo Diaz Maria Selene 4 5 2005 200(29.72-Final_A), 80(11.36-Serie_2)
Araya Diaz Martina 24 9 2004 Largo(4.69-Final_A), Triple(09.69-Final_A)
Ardohain Maria Victoria 15 10 2005 Posta 5x80(-Final_A), Largo(3.98-Final_A), Triple(08.95-Final_A)
Argumedo Mia 21 11 2006 1500 C/Obst(6.07.15-Final_A)
Arias De Los Santos Candela 29 4 2004 600(1.52.38-Final_A), Posta 5x80(51.91-Final_A)
Arista William 12 2 2006 Marcha 5000 Mts(0.20.18.03)
Aro Iara 24 9 2004 200(27.81-Final_A), 80(10.64-Serie_3)
Arrieta Marianela 26 6 2004 600(1.59.72-Final_A), Largo(3.85-Final_A), Triple(08.57-Final_A)
Arrigone Giuliano 22 4 2004 200(24.62-Final_A), 80(09.68-Serie_6)
Arzaute nicolas 23 5 2005 2400(-Final_A)
Augusto Virgolini 18 5 2004 Jabalina(33.84-Final_A), Alto(1.65-Final_A)
Avila Maira Florencia 18 2 2005 2400(09.19.65-Final_A), 600(1.50.91-Final_A)
Badaracco Maria Eugenia 7 8 2004 Jabalina(29.72-Final_A), Martillo(36.58-Final_A)
Badio Ignacio Antonio 9 10 2005 2400(08.47.27-Final_A), 600(1.30.46-Final_A)
Baigorria Juliana 4 2 2005 Disco(29.69-Final_A), Martillo(44.22-Final_A)
Balda Guadalupe Agustina 23 5 2004 2400(-Final_A), 600(1.51.12-Final_A)
Barberia Castro Santiago 15 3 2004 110 C/V(17.50-Serie_4), Alto(1.55-Final_A), Triple(11.84-Final_A)
Barey Peralta Clara 13 7 2005 Jabalina(30.90-Final_A)
BArra Ezequiel Ignacio 11 06 2005 Disco(-Final_A), Jabalina(37.86-Final_A)
Barrera Bruno 30 1 2004 Bala(11.69-Final_A), 295 C/V(45.05-Final_A), Posta 5x80(47.14-Final_A), Largo(5.19-Final_A)
Barrera Ignacio 23 8 2004 80(09.68-Serie_4), 110 C/V(15.62-Final_A), 110 C/V(15.59-Serie_4), 295 C/V(42.32-Final_A), Posta 5x80(47.14-Final_A)
Barrientos Lucas 25 3 2004 600(1.42.23-Final_A), 80(10.50-Final_A), Bala(08.35-Final_A), Jabalina(29.56-Final_A), 110 C/V(17.28-Final_A), Alto(1.40-Final_A), Garrocha(2.20-Final_A), Largo(5.43-Final_A), Octathlon(3444)
Barrios Maximiliano 7 10 2004 Bala(14.18-Final_A), Disco(47.90-Final_A), Jabalina(49.35-Final_A)
Bartomioli Olivia 31 8 2005 Garrocha(-Final_A)
Batista Rodriguez Luis S 18 8 2004 200(-Final_A), 80(-Serie_1), Largo(6.14-Final_A)
Beccan Pacher 12 1 2004 110 C/V(16.87-Serie_4), 110 C/V(16.87-Final_A), 295 C/V(44.28-Final_A)
Becerra Simon 06 01 2005 600(1.41.55-Final_A), 80(10.19-Final_A), Bala(07.97-Final_A), Jabalina(30.75-Final_A), 110 C/V(17.31-Final_A), Alto(1.58-Final_A), Garrocha(2.00-Final_A), Largo(5.81-Final_A), Octathlon(3670)
Benitez Pedro Francisco 30 3 2005 Largo(5.49-Final_A)
Bergara Mia 26 1 2004 295 C/V(50.79-Final_A), 80 C/V(13.87-Serie_3), Posta 8x200 Mixta(03.35.28-Final_A)
Billordo Ezequiel Elias Alberto 2 8 2005 Marcha 5000 Mts(0.20.30.86)
Billordo, Luzmila Maria Silvia 11 1 2004 200(28.85-Final_A), 80(10.64-Serie_5)
Bobadilla Axel Rodrigo 20 8 2004 Marcha 5000 Mts(0.29.31.49)
Bobadilla Ivan 16 4 2004 80(09.40-Serie_5), Posta 5x80(45.66-Final_A)
Bordón Franco David 14 12 2005 600(1.34.18-Final_A), 1500 C/Obst(5.04.61-Final_A)
Boxler Santiago 7 5 2004 Marcha 5000 Mts
Braian Carlos Pacher 10 1 2005 80(10.04-Serie_1), Jabalina(33.89-Final_A), Largo(5.44-Final_A)
Bravo, Maria Ines 6 2 2004 200(26.51-Final_A), 80(10.35-Serie_3), 80(10.48-Final_A)
Brigalia Julieta 20 9 2004 200(-Final_A), 600(1.47.26-Final_A), 80(-Serie_6), Posta 5x80(-Final_A)
Brizuela Victoria Magali 7 4 2005 80 C/V(12.61-Final_A), 80 C/V(12.70-Serie_2), Posta 5x80(52.29-Final_A), Largo(5.19-Final_A)
BRONDO SOL A 28 6 2006 80 C/V(15.50-Serie_4), Largo(4.26-Final_A), Triple(08.97-Final_A)
BRUNO BERTHELOT - - 2004 295 C/V(-Final_A), Garrocha(3.60-Final_A)
Burgos Miguel Sebastian 13 2 2004 80(09.97-Serie_5), Posta 5x80(48.00-Final_A), Largo(5.52-Final_A)
Bustamante Lucas 27 2 2004 200(24.66-Final_A), 80(09.35-Serie_3), Posta 5x80(-Final_A)
Cabral Nicolas 24 3 2005 Alto(1.60-Final_A), Garrocha(2.70-Final_A)
Cabrera ignacio 23 5 2005 200(24.34-Final_A), 80(09.55-Serie_4), Posta 5x80(-Final_A), Posta 8x200 Mixta(03.23.12-Final_A)
Caceres Eugenia Abigail 7 12 2004 600(1.59.33-Final_A), Posta 8x200 Mixta(03.42.76-Final_A), Largo(-Final_A)
Cagioni Santino 16 6 2005 Jabalina(36.84-Final_A)
Calvo Braian 8 6 2004 80(09.63-Serie_5), Disco(36.93-Final_A), Posta 5x80(46.50-Final_A), Posta 8x200 Mixta(03.36.73-Final_A)
CAMILA VICTORIA GRIJALBA - - 2004 295 C/V(49.61-Final_A), Largo(4.69-Final_A)
Camio Polenta Luisiana Belen 3 1 2004 Bala(11.52-Final_A), Disco(34.35-Final_A), Jabalina(35.71-Final_A)
Canabes Rocio 21 8 2004 80(11.29-Serie_1), Posta 8x200 Mixta(03.39.70-Final_A)
Canete Martiniano 14 8 2004 2400(-Final_A), 600(1.32.41-Final_A), 1500 C/Obst(5.18.69-Final_A)
Cano Nicolas 23 5 2004 2400(07.54.91-Final_A)
Carballeda Mirko Yamil 3 11 2005 110 C/V(19.49-Serie_3), 295 C/V(45.85-Final_A), Posta 5x80(46.50-Final_A)
Carril agustin 3 12 2005 Garrocha(3.10-Final_A)
Casas Romero Jorge Agustin 29 6 2004 2400(08.35.92-Final_A), 600(1.40.38-Final_A)
Castagno Fabricio Abel 8 1 2004 2400(08.36.17-Final_A), Disco(33.20-Final_A), Martillo(27.08-Final_A)
CASTELLON MARTINA 9 12 2006 Marcha 3000 Mts(0.17.58.53)
Castillo Martin Alberto 11 3 2004 Bala(11.92-Final_A), 110 C/V(17.75-Serie_2)
Castillo Molina Benjamin 14 9 2005 2400(07.39.83-Final_A), 600(1.29.33-Final_A), 1500 C/Obst(4.55.54-Final_A)
CASTRO AILEN 24 10 2004 Disco(26.96-Final_A), Jabalina(31.58-Final_A)
Castro Ceriani Matias Agustin 15 4 2005 200(23.30-Final_A), 80(09.16-Serie_5), 80(09.16-Final_A)
Castro Lucia 2 6 2005 Disco(-Final_A), Martillo(-Final_A)
Castro Luciano 27 3 2005 Disco(45.05-Final_A)
Castro Magdalena 23 5 2005 80 C/V(-Serie_4)
Cergneux Delfina 27 2 2005 200(28.38-Final_A), 80(10.62-Serie_4), Posta 5x80(51.13-Final_A), Posta 8x200 Mixta(03.35.28-Final_A)
Chamorro Juan Jesus 18 2 2004 80(09.32-Serie_1), 80(09.33-Final_A), Largo(6.78-Final_A)
Checovich Ojeda Juana Mariel 7 3 2004 Bala(10.95-Final_A), Disco(-Final_A), Martillo(27.90-Final_A)
Cherepakhin victoria 18 12 2004 600(-Final_A)
Chinquini Joaquin Thomas 19 1 2004 Bala(11.72-Final_A), Disco(25.32-Final_A), Posta 5x80(47.54-Final_A)
Chionetti Iara 3 10 2005 Bala(08.38-Final_A), Disco(28.13-Final_A)
Cordoba Isacchi Malena 22 11 2005 Jabalina(33.55-Final_A)
Correa Agustina Micaela 4 4 2004 600(1.44.73-Final_A)
Correa Petrina Shanti Belen 6 9 2004 80(11.36-Serie_4), 80 C/V(15.17-Serie_2), Posta 5x80(-Final_A)
Corvalan Evelin del Carmen 17 7 2005 Marcha 3000 Mts(0.18.54.06)
Crozes Camila 2 7 2000 Jabalina(36.19-Final_A)
Cuenca Gianella Abigail 8 3 2005 295 C/V(53.50-Final_A), 80 C/V(15.93-Serie_2)
CURADELLI SOFIA 22 5 2006 Alto(-Final_A), Largo(3.55-Final_A)
Da Costa Lemos Pedro 18 10 2005 Marcha 5000 Mts
Damian Lucila 3 3 2005 Marcha 3000 Mts(0.17.44.02)
DANIEL ARANDA - - 2005 Jabalina(32.83-Final_A)
Del Rio Candela 20 9 2005 200(27.87-Final_A), Posta 8x200 Mixta(03.23.12-Final_A)
Delfina Guarasci 12 4 2005 Triple(09.12-Final_A)
Della Torre Milena Maria 8 2 2006 Marcha 3000 Mts(0.18.12.05)
Demyde Camila 14 7 2005 80 C/V(13.86-Serie_3), Posta 5x80(-Final_A), Alto(1.45-Final_A), Garrocha(2.40-Final_A)
DENIS ALDANA SORIA - - 2004 Marcha 3000 Mts(0.16.40.05)
DENISE MICAELA GARATE - - 2004 600(1.50.04-Final_A)
Dessi Francisco 7 6 2005 200(25.01-Final_A), 80(09.71-Serie_3)
Di Lorenzo AYELEN 05 06 2006 Disco(27.74-Final_A)
Diaz Crespo Solana 19 12 2004 Disco(32.18-Final_A)
DOMINGUEZ CABALLERO JORGE MATIAS 19 1 2004 200(-Final_A), Largo(-Final_A)
Donoso Luca Matias 10 2 2004 Martillo(44.66-Final_A)
Doro Jeremias 15 9 2004 Bala(12.02-Final_A), Disco(32.14-Final_A)
Duckardt Ezequiel Maximiliano 19 1 2004 2400(07.54.90-Final_A), 600(1.26.73-Final_A)
Dupans Mule Florencia 18 5 2004 Alto(-Final_A)
Dura Joaquina 14 10 2005 Alto(1.56-Final_A), Largo(5.70-Final_A), Triple(11.63-Final_A)
Duran Juan Cruz Nazareno 24 5 2004 110 C/V(17.30-Serie_1), 295 C/V(43.78-Final_A), Posta 5x80(47.14-Final_A)
Ema Von Rennenkampff 26 4 2005 295 C/V(47.60-Final_A), 80 C/V(13.36-Serie_3)
Enrique Ramiro Fernandez 20 1 2005 2400(07.53.65-Final_A), 600(1.37.02-Final_A)
Eros Agustin Gimenez 5 11 2004 2400(08.06.11-Final_A), 600(1.40.51-Final_A)
ESCARATE MIA 12 8 2006 80(11.45-Serie_5), 80 C/V(15.60-Serie_3)
Escobar Raul Ruben 5 5 2006 Posta 5x80(48.00-Final_A), Posta 8x200 Mixta(03.42.76-Final_A)
Escobar Toledo Geremias Valentin 2 11 2005 Alto(1.60-Final_A)
Españon Juan Cruz 26 4 2004 Bala(11.65-Final_A), Disco(40.48-Final_A)
Espindola Delfina 22 12 2005 200(27.59-Final_A), 80(10.48-Serie_5), Posta 5x80(-Final_A), Posta 8x200 Mixta(03.25.72-Final_A)
Espinola Dylan Jamal 30 1 2004 2400(-Final_A), 600(1.59.68-Final_A)
Estevez Nerea 10 3 2005 Martillo(30.09-Final_A)
EStrada Aaron 24 10 2005 200(26.39-Final_A), 80(10.09-Serie_6), Posta 5x80(-Final_A)
Evelyn Mariel Sigot 12 1 2004 295 C/V(49.03-Final_A), 80 C/V(14.21-Serie_4)
Farias, Agustina Belén 5 7 2004 Disco(29.33-Final_A), Martillo( -Final_A)
Farina Jeremias Patricio 5 6 2004 80(-Serie_3), 80(09.78-Serie_1), Posta 5x80(47.14-Final_A), Posta 8x200 Mixta(03.39.70-Final_A)
Favreau Tomas 13 8 2004 Alto(1.60-Final_A), Triple(11.40-Final_A)
Febreiro Luna 21 11 2005 Jabalina(33.13-Final_A)
FELIX ORUEZABALA - - 2004 Garrocha(3.20-Final_A)
Fellay Santiago 5 6 2005 110 C/V(17.39-Serie_4), 295 C/V(45.03-Final_A), Posta 5x80(47.32-Final_A)
Fernandez Amir Mariano 2 1 2004 Marcha 5000 Mts(0.29.12.29)
Fernandez Lautaro 10 3 2005 110 C/V(18.23-Serie_3), 295 C/V(48.29-Final_A)
Fernandez Mafut Francisco Jesus 19 2 2005 2400(08.48.62-Final_A), 600(1.47.49-Final_A), Posta 5x80(-Final_A)
Ferrero Roman 8 2 2004 80(09.67-Serie_2), Bala(09.93-Final_A), Disco(45.84-Final_A), Posta 5x80(47.32-Final_A)
Ferreyra, Luciana 28 3 2004 200(27.75-Final_A), Posta 5x80(-Final_A), Alto(1.45-Final_A), Largo(4.62-Final_A)
Figueroa Bautista 02 10 2006 1500 C/Obst(5.24.30-Final_A)
Figueroa Tomas Alejandro 16 3 2005 Marcha 5000 Mts
Filippi Elena 28 7 2006 600(2.03.91-Final_A), Bala(06.40-Final_A), Jabalina(15.70-Final_A), 80 C/V(15.07-Final_A), Alto(1.30-Final_A), Largo(3.90-Final_A), Exathlon(2245)
FLOR CARBALLO - - 2004 200(27.04-Final_A), 80(10.50-Serie_1), Posta 5x80(50.92-Final_A)
Florencia Anahí Sanchez 7 5 2005 Bala(09.72-Final_A), Martillo(27.81-Final_A)
Florencia Tellini 4 5 2004 600(1.57.12-Final_A), Bala(10.34-Final_A), Jabalina(27.21-Final_A), 80 C/V(13.37-Final_A), Alto(1.42-Final_A), Largo(4.50-Final_A), Exathlon(3233)
Fortti Miguel Agostina 2 9 2005 Largo(4.05-Final_A), Triple(08.60-Final_A)
Fraga Micaela 19 4 2005 600(1.59.64-Final_A), Bala(10.08-Final_A), Jabalina(28.75-Final_A), 80 C/V(13.43-Final_A), Posta 5x80(50.92-Final_A), Alto(1.45-Final_A), Largo(5.20-Final_A), Exathlon(3424)
Fredes Perez Alejo Emanuel 9 1 2006 Jabalina(41.90-Final_A)
Fuentes Sol Catherina 29 3 2004 600(1.51.23-Final_A)
FUNES RODRIGUEZ, MIRNA AYLEN 16 10 2004 2400(08.58.07-Final_A), 600(1.44.28-Final_A)
Gaitan Juan Ignacio 7 7 2004 200(23.40-Final_A), 80(09.28-Serie_3), 80(09.20-Final_A), Posta 5x80(46.50-Final_A)
Galasso Lara Priscila 31 8 2005 80(10.21-Serie_2), 80 C/V(13.20-Serie_3), 80 C/V(12.05-Final_A)
Galeano Joaquin Tobias 12 10 2004 200(23.91-Final_A), 80(09.52-Serie_4)
Galvan Camila Antonella 10 8 2005 2400(10.01.07-Final_A), 600(1.53.61-Final_A), Posta 5x80(53.78-Final_A)
Garcia Valentina 9 1 2006 295 C/V(51.27-Final_A), 80 C/V(14.13-Serie_2), Largo(3.99-Final_A)
Gasparotti Valentina 12 12 2004 Marcha 3000 Mts(0.23.07.19)
Gastea Mariana 25 2 2005 Bala( -Final_A), Alto(1.45-Final_A), Triple( -Final_A)
Gelvez Alvaro 29 11 2004 Bala(11.87-Final_A), Disco( -Final_A)
GERARDO MERLO - - 2004 200(23.90-Final_A), Posta 5x80(45.66-Final_A), Posta 8x200 Mixta(03.28.04-Final_A)
Gil Carrizo Diego 14 11 2005 Marcha 5000 Mts(0.33.30.54)
Gil Enzo Agustin 5 2 2005 Largo(5.50-Final_A)
Gimenez Morena 24 4 2004 Bala(11.32-Final_A), Disco(35.68-Final_A)
Gisondi Nicolas 24 5 2004 Posta 8x200 Mixta(03.39.70-Final_A)
Gobbo Malena 17 6 2004 200(26.05-Final_A), 80(09.84-Serie_4), 80(09.90-Final_A)
Godoy Renata 23 4 2005 600(1.50.92-Final_A), Bala(09.99-Final_A), Jabalina(32.32-Final_A), 80 C/V(12.89-Final_A), Alto(1.57-Final_A), Largo(4.98-Final_A), Exathlon(3731)
Godoy Ruben Carlos 3 8 2004 200(25.67-Final_A), 80(09.53-Serie_4), Largo(6.61-Final_A)
Goldberg Pértile Valentina 19 1 2004 600(2.04.69-Final_A), Bala(08.21-Final_A), Jabalina(25.82-Final_A), 80 C/V(15.50-Final_A), Alto(1.30-Final_A), Largo(4.16-Final_A), Exathlon(2566)
Gomez Aaron 22 8 2004 200(23.44-Final_A), 80(09.13-Serie_6), 80(09.14-Final_A), Posta 5x80(47.54-Final_A)
Gomez Ariana 8 12 2005 Jabalina(32.97-Final_A), 80 C/V(13.69-Serie_4), Largo(4.84-Final_A)
Gomez Claudia Sofia 17 8 2004 200(28.26-Final_A), 80(10.54-Serie_3), Posta 5x80(51.13-Final_A), Posta 8x200 Mixta(03.35.28-Final_A)
Gomez Cordoba Stefania 7 2 2004 Marcha 3000 Mts(0.20.02.92)
Gomez Funez Lautaro Nahuel 6 9 2004 200(26.26-Final_A), 80(-Serie_6)
Gomez Grenz David Pablo Julian 30 1 2004 Alto(1.85-Final_A)
Gomez Iriondo Paula 8 4 2006 Alto(1.53-Final_A), Garrocha(3.00-Final_A)
Gonzales Juan Pablo 12 07 2005 110 C/V(19.90-Serie_4), 295 C/V(45.79-Final_A)
Gonzalez Ibarra Alejandro Emanuel 30 4 2005 200(24.86-Final_A), 80(09.61-Serie_6), Posta 5x80(48.00-Final_A)
Gonzalez Santiago 5 4 2004 600(1.33.55-Final_A), 80(09.89-Final_A), Bala(12.89-Final_A), Jabalina(43.41-Final_A), 110 C/V(15.25-Final_A), Alto(1.73-Final_A), Garrocha(2.70-Final_A), Largo(6.21-Final_A), Octathlon(4975)
Gorocito Sofia 3 1 2006 Bala(08.81-Final_A), Disco(22.13-Final_A)
Grand Betiana Moira 9 2 2005 2400(-Final_A), 1500 C/Obst(6.37.81-Final_A), Posta 5x80(51.91-Final_A)
GUADALUPE MICAELA ACOSTA - - 2004 Largo(4.58-Final_A)
Guarino Martina Belen 1 10 2004 600(2.08.44-Final_A), Bala(07.12-Final_A), Jabalina(16.13-Final_A), 80 C/V(14.97-Final_A), Alto(1.33-Final_A), Largo(4.08-Final_A), Exathlon(2334)
Guidet Mailen Soledad 21 8 2005 200(30.00-Final_A), 80(11.01-Serie_3)
GUSTAVO NAHUEL OMAR CONCHA - - 2004 Largo(5.69-Final_A)
Gutierrez Jonatan Emanuel 20 06 2004 2400(07.32.94-Final_A), 600(1.35.04-Final_A)
HELEN BERNARD STILLING - - 2005 295 C/V(47.96-Final_A), 80 C/V(13.14-Serie_1), 80 C/V(13.19-Final_A)
Helou Ezequiel 14 05 2005 110 C/V(18.83-Serie_3), 295 C/V(45.83-Final_A), Alto(1.40-Final_A)
Hernandorena Aylen 29 12 2005 80(11.21-Serie_6), Posta 5x80(50.26-Final_A), Largo(3.93-Final_A)
Heyer Ingrid 11 10 2004 200(27.69-Final_A), 80(10.61-Serie_3), Posta 5x80(50.92-Final_A), Posta 8x200 Mixta(03.28.04-Final_A), Largo(4.86-Final_A)
Houriet Thomas 13 10 2004 Alto(1.82-Final_A)
Ibañez Estanislao 18 2 2004 2400(07.37.32-Final_A), 1500 C/Obst(4.48.01-Final_A)
Ibarra Melani Ayelen 20 4 2004 Martillo(41.27-Final_A)
Ibarra Sofia 3 11 2004 600(1.44.40-Final_A)
Idiarte Leandro 25 8 2004 Bala(10.58-Final_A), Disco(37.57-Final_A)
Ignacio Jose Sambucetti 16 6 2004 Alto(1.76-Final_A)
Ilan Matias Kohan 10 2 2005 80(09.36-Serie_2), 80(09.37-Final_A), Posta 5x80(45.66-Final_A), Largo(5.24-Final_A)
Iturre Benjamin Jonathan 29 3 2005 Martillo( -Final_A)
Izquierdo Quintana Victoria 26 7 2006 Posta 5x80(53.78-Final_A), Largo(4.19-Final_A)
Jandula Lautaro 16 11 2005 200(27.37-Final_A), 80(10.41-Serie_5), Posta 8x200 Mixta(-Final_A), Largo(2.65-Final_A)
Jazmin, Danna Anahir 1 11 2005 Alto(1.45-Final_A)
Jeaneret Dana 5 2 2005 Jabalina(35.55-Final_A)
JEREMíAS BRITOS - - 2004 Bala(10.82-Final_A)
JORGE LAUTARO BENITEZ - - 2005 Disco(29.63-Final_A), Jabalina(34.14-Final_A)
Josefina Crespo 17 7 2005 Alto(1.30-Final_A), Garrocha(-Final_A), Largo(4.23-Final_A)
JUAN IGNACIO AMARILLO - - 2005 Bala(09.45-Final_A)
Juan Pablo Alvarez 25 1 2004 110 C/V(16.90-Serie_1), 295 C/V(41.99-Final_A), Posta 8x200 Mixta(03.28.04-Final_A)
JULIA ANTONELA KAHL - - 2004 2400(08.51.47-Final_A)
Julian Olmedo 16 9 2004 Jabalina(30.84-Final_A), Martillo( -Final_A)
Kamikubo Naomi 4 3 2004 Alto(1.45-Final_A)
Karg Ilarraz Catalina 1 12 2004 Martillo( -Final_A)
Kolomiejec Katya 3 8 2006 Jabalina(-Final_A), Largo(4.41-Final_A)
Korniejczuk Anelís Anahi 21 4 2006 Bala(10.15-Final_A), Jabalina(29.78-Final_A), Posta 5x80(52.29-Final_A)
Kuhn Morena 11 4 1904 Martillo(38.70-Final_A)
Kurtz Dominique Agustina 1 10 2004 600(2.08.81-Final_A), Bala(07.50-Final_A), Jabalina(10.30-Final_A), 80 C/V(15.31-Final_A), Alto(1.33-Final_A), Largo(4.18-Final_A), Exathlon(2245)
La Torre Sergio Nahuel 29 3 2004 Bala(13.68-Final_A), Disco(34.27-Final_A)
Lanfranchi Tomas 7 5 2004 200(23.32-Final_A), 80(09.19-Serie_4), 80(09.20-Final_A)
Laste Cristian 11 3 2004 Martillo(47.14-Final_A)
Lauquen Sabrina 11 6 2005 2400(09.51.99-Final_A), 600(1.50.69-Final_A)
Laurino Julian 16 6 2004 80(09.51-Serie_1), Posta 5x80(45.51-Final_A), Posta 8x200 Mixta(03.25.72-Final_A), Largo(5.98-Final_A), Triple(11.99-Final_A)
Lazarte Mariana Soledad 2 5 2005 Jabalina(28.55-Final_A)
Lazzari Priscila 5 4 2005 Marcha 3000 Mts(0.17.12.49)
Leandro Cardenas 2 9 2004 2400(07.45.51-Final_A), 600(1.30.78-Final_A)
Lemir Felipe 12 05 2004 200(26.13-Final_A), 600(1.36.55-Final_A)
Leonardo Guerrero 24 7 2005 2400(07.44.30-Final_A), 1500 C/Obst(4.50.06-Final_A)
Lera Lourdes Juanita 23 11 2004 Marcha 3000 Mts(0.18.22.68)
Lescano Shalom Eunice 15 1 2004 2400(08.44.45-Final_A), 1500 C/Obst(5.37.37-Final_A)
Lionetto Josefina 31 1 2006 Alto(1.30-Final_A), Largo(3.72-Final_A)
Litterini Julieta 24 9 2004 200(29.39-Final_A), 80(-Serie_2), 80 C/V(14.54-Serie_2), Posta 5x80(-Final_A)
Liz Antonella Gonzalez 20 5 2004 200(27.00-Final_A), 80(10.15-Serie_4), 80(10.17-Final_A)
Loana Morena Vargas Mangarelli 12 5 2005 200(28.79-Final_A), 80 C/V(13.85-Serie_4)
Lopez Iara Sofia 27 7 2004 295 C/V(51.32-Final_A)
Lopez Marcos Josue 14 6 2005 Marcha 5000 Mts(0.32.25.44), Alto(-Final_A)
Lopez Rodrigo 10 8 2004 2400(07.53.65-Final_A), 600(1.32.77-Final_A)
Lopez Taiana Sofia Olivia 10 6 2004 Triple(09.68-Final_A)
Lovera Matilde 2005 80 C/V(13.95-Serie_1)
Lucas De Angelis 7 1 2004 600(1.41.65-Final_A), 80(10.41-Final_A), Bala(10.08-Final_A), Jabalina(32.88-Final_A), 110 C/V(16.20-Final_A), Alto(1.61-Final_A), Garrocha(2.40-Final_A), Largo(5.48-Final_A), Octathlon(3943)
Lucas Leon Raña 16 5 2005 80(09.37-Serie_1), Posta 5x80(45.66-Final_A)
Lucas Nicolas Navarro 6 8 2004 110 C/V(15.91-Final_A), 110 C/V(16.15-Serie_4), Largo(5.45-Final_A), Triple(12.14-Final_A)
Lucas Pascual 13 06 2004 Posta 5x80(-Final_A), Largo(5.43-Final_A), Triple(11.68-Final_A)
Maccio Lorenzo Maria Victoria 8 10 2005 80(11.02-Serie_2), Largo(4.36-Final_A), Triple(08.83-Final_A)
Maldonado Daiana Celeste 6 6 2004 Bala(08.45-Final_A), Jabalina(32.70-Final_A)
Maldonado Gonzalez Katherine Librad 9 3 2004 Triple(09.26-Final_A)
Mansilla Estefania 17 2 2006 2400(-Final_A), Jabalina(28.72-Final_A), 1500 C/Obst(6.42.07-Final_A)
Manzanelli Alma 12 11 2004 295 C/V(-Final_A), 80 C/V(15.57-Serie_4)
Marchesin Lucas 19 10 2005 600(1.36.72-Final_A)
Marchetti Santino 5 8 2004 600(1.31.87-Final_A)
Marenco Solano 28 5 2005 Alto(1.65-Final_A)
Mariano Alvarez 25 6 2004 Alto(1.60-Final_A), Largo(5.67-Final_A), Triple(-Final_A)
Marmorato Julieta 22 1 2004 Bala(09.23-Final_A), Garrocha(2.20-Final_A)
Marquez Juan Pablo 11 12 2005 200(28.42-Final_A), 80(09.39-Serie_5), Largo(5.42-Final_A)
Márquez Scaglioni Eduardo 25 1 2005 200(25.99-Final_A), Posta 5x80(46.50-Final_A), Posta 8x200 Mixta(03.36.73-Final_A)
Martin Gonzalo 9 11 2005 200(25.19-Final_A), 80(-Serie_5), Posta 5x80(48.00-Final_A), Posta 8x200 Mixta(03.42.76-Final_A)
Martina Duval Acevedo 13 8 2004 200(28.31-Final_A), 80(-Serie_1)
MARTINA ROSSIN - - 2006 80 C/V(13.92-Serie_4)
Martina Stefano 12 07 2005 Garrocha(3.00-Final_A)
Martinez Antonio 25 2 2004 Jabalina(38.92-Final_A)
Martinez Martina Celeste 4 10 2005 200(30.01-Final_A), 80(10.97-Serie_2), Posta 5x80(51.91-Final_A), Posta 8x200 Mixta(03.42.76-Final_A)
Martinez Penelope Mayda 3 2 2006 Disco(13.41-Final_A), Martillo( -Final_A)
Mateo Duran 10 6 2004 200(24.37-Final_A), 600(1.28.51-Final_A)
Meazza Ivo 27 9 2004 600(1.38.55-Final_A), 80(10.75-Final_A), Bala(10.89-Final_A), Jabalina(33.17-Final_A), 110 C/V(17.46-Final_A), Alto(1.58-Final_A), Garrocha(2.30-Final_A), Largo(4.96-Final_A), Octathlon(3726)
Mendez Mateo Valentin 31 1 2004 Bala(12.46-Final_A), Disco(38.99-Final_A), Martillo(59.97-Final_A), Posta 5x80(45.51-Final_A)
Mendez Tomas Ariel 29 03 2005 Posta 8x200 Mixta(-Final_A)
Mercado Maria Elina 18 11 2005 600(2.10.52-Final_A), Bala(07.34-Final_A), Jabalina(24.80-Final_A), 80 C/V(15.30-Final_A), Alto(-Final_A), Largo(3.87-Final_A), Exathlon(1977)
MIA LEZCANO - - 2005 2400(09.01.65-Final_A), 600(1.48.58-Final_A)
Migueles Lautaro Nahuel 23 7 2004 600(1.29.73-Final_A)
MILENA NICOLE RASCHELLA - - 2005 80 C/V(13.32-Serie_2)
Mionis Marcelo 29 12 2004 1500 C/Obst(6.02.63-Final_A)
Mojica Victoria 29 5 2006 200(-Final_A), 80(10.31-Serie_6), Posta 5x80(-Final_A), Largo(4.26-Final_A)
Molet Valentino Javier 15 4 2004 295 C/V(39.06-Final_A), Posta 5x80(45.51-Final_A), Largo(6.71-Final_A), Triple(12.72-Final_A)
Molina Abril 29 4 2004 80(10.12-Serie_2), 80(10.11-Final_A), 295 C/V(45.64-Final_A), 80 C/V(13.00-Serie_4), 80 C/V(12.22-Final_A), Posta 5x80(50.26-Final_A), Posta 8x200 Mixta(03.23.12-Final_A)
Molina Joaquin Lautaro 29 8 2004 110 C/V(16.26-Final_A), 110 C/V(16.70-Serie_1), 295 C/V(41.08-Final_A), Posta 5x80(47.54-Final_A)
Molina Luciana Anabel 13 5 2004 Disco(28.28-Final_A), Jabalina(28.58-Final_A)
Montejo Javier Roman 8 1 2004 Bala(16.94-Final_A), Martillo(34.50-Final_A)
Montivero Gamboa Elías Lorenzo 16 2 2004 600(-Final_A)
Monzon Juan De La Cruz 3 5 2005 Bala(11.88-Final_A), Disco(38.10-Final_A)
Mora Maia 13 7 2005 200(27.21-Final_A), 80(10.28-Serie_6), 80 C/V(12.73-Serie_2), 80 C/V(12.46-Final_A), Posta 5x80(50.26-Final_A)
Mora Tiziana 1 1 2007 200(28.45-Final_A), 80(10.77-Serie_1), Posta 5x80(53.78-Final_A)
MOREIRA Roberto Angel 25 7 2005 600(1.38.01-Final_A), 80(10.56-Final_A), Bala(09.75-Final_A), Jabalina(26.63-Final_A), 110 C/V(18.89-Final_A), Alto(1.49-Final_A), Garrocha(2.10-Final_A), Largo(5.43-Final_A), Octathlon(3458)
Morena Zarate 19 4 2006 200(27.84-Final_A), Posta 5x80(50.26-Final_A)
Moreno Flores Ludmila Fernanda 8 5 2005 2400(09.33.99-Final_A), 600(1.47.20-Final_A)
Morosini Gimena 15 6 2006 Disco(21.23-Final_A), Martillo( -Final_A)
Muchut Clara Belen 14 1 2004 2400(09.48.35-Final_A), 600(1.51.92-Final_A), Posta 8x200 Mixta(03.32.62-Final_A)
Muller Lucas 30 11 2005 Triple(10.10-Final_A)
Muñoz Erica Rocio 11 11 2004 Marcha 3000 Mts
Muñoz Tomás 30 7 2004 Bala(13.55-Final_A), Jabalina(37.49-Final_A)
Muñoz Uriel Rodrigo 23 7 2005 Jabalina(-Final_A), 1500 C/Obst(4.47.38-Final_A)
Mussio Camila 9 2 2004 Garrocha(2.50-Final_A)
nakasone rocio 11 3 2004 600(1.51.85-Final_A)
Navarro Luciana Candela 3 4 2006 80(11.26-Serie_6), 80(-Final_A), Largo(3.98-Final_A), Triple(08.97-Final_A)
Negrette Pablo 2 1 2004 Bala(12.54-Final_A), Martillo(45.44-Final_A)
NICOLAS JUAN IGNACIO ZERPA - - 2005 Disco(37.53-Final_A)
Niz Danilo 20 10 2005 200(24.17-Final_A), 80(09.53-Serie_4), Posta 5x80(47.32-Final_A)
Nuñez Melisa 18 1 2004 Jabalina(29.40-Final_A)
Nuñez Nicol 15 11 2005 Bala(09.36-Final_A), Martillo(27.67-Final_A), Posta 8x200 Mixta(03.43.72-Final_A)
Obregon Alan 30 4 2004 80(10.50-Serie_1), Posta 5x80(-Final_A), Posta 8x200 Mixta(03.43.72-Final_A), Largo(3.28-Final_A)
Ocampo, Joaquín 21 11 2005 Alto(1.60-Final_A), Triple( -Final_A)
Ojeda Samira Anabel 21 2 2004 200(26.42-Final_A), 80(10.17-Serie_4), 80(10.06-Final_A)
Okon Abril 28 7 2004 295 C/V(-Final_A), 80 C/V(12.54-Serie_1), 80 C/V(12.52-Final_A), Posta 5x80(-Final_A), Posta 8x200 Mixta(03.25.72-Final_A), Alto(1.53-Final_A)
Olivera Tomas 5 1 2004 Disco(42.41-Final_A), Martillo(66.91-Final_A)
Olivieri Carrizo Selene Julieta 17 12 2005 Bala(08.76-Final_A), Disco(33.98-Final_A), Martillo(40.71-Final_A)
Oneto Fiona 5 2 2005 Martillo(28.40-Final_A)
Orona Delfina 26 8 2005 Posta 5x80(-Final_A)
Ovando Lina Elizabeth 1 1 2004 Marcha 3000 Mts(0.20.18.47)
Paez Axel 25 2 2005 600(1.48.76-Final_A), Largo(4.81-Final_A)
Paez Guadalupe 9 11 2004 600(2.05.00-Final_A), Bala(05.91-Final_A), Jabalina(15.53-Final_A), 80 C/V(18.64-Final_A), Alto(1.12-Final_A), Largo(3.46-Final_A), Exathlon(1670)
Palacios Mayra Laila 28 5 2005 2400(-Final_A), 600(1.55.74-Final_A)
Palacios Violeta 18 12 2004 Disco(20.67-Final_A), Jabalina(35.68-Final_A)
Pampillon, Celeste 13 4 2004 2400(08.54.16-Final_A), 600(1.42.05-Final_A)
Paredes Vera Lisandro Javier 13 11 2004 110 C/V(18.90-Serie_2), 295 C/V(45.53-Final_A)
Parmigiani Ana Paula 25 10 2005 Martillo(27.64-Final_A)
Pavicich Drazen 16 5 2005 Posta 5x80(-Final_A), Largo(5.81-Final_A)
Pedernera Nahuel 30 7 2004 80(09.38-Serie_4), Largo( -Final_A)
Peña Enzo Joaquin 21 5 2004 600(1.50.03-Final_A), 80(10.64-Final_A), Bala(08.36-Final_A), Jabalina(29.81-Final_A), 110 C/V(17.10-Final_A), Alto(1.58-Final_A), Garrocha(2.10-Final_A), Largo(5.04-Final_A), Octathlon(3332)
Peñalva Rodrigo Daniel 20 6 2005 Alto(-Final_A)
PEnsa Enzo 18 07 2005 600(1.54.78-Final_A), 295 C/V(51.45-Final_A), Posta 5x80(-Final_A)
Peralta Fausto 23 4 2005 80(09.89-Serie_5), 110 C/V(17.17-Serie_2), Posta 5x80(47.54-Final_A)
Peralta Ludmila 27 11 2006 Disco(20.27-Final_A)
Peralta Olivero Jeronimo Pedro 12 1 2004 2400(07.27.03-Final_A), 600(1.31.28-Final_A)
Pereira Eduardo Enrique 3 1 2004 200(23.01-Final_A), 80(09.14-Serie_6), 80(09.23-Final_A)
Perez Franco 8 10 2005 600(1.39.23-Final_A), 80(10.62-Final_A), Bala(10.50-Final_A), Jabalina(36.67-Final_A), 110 C/V(16.41-Final_A), Alto(1.52-Final_A), Garrocha(2.20-Final_A), Largo(5.24-Final_A), Octathlon(3866)
Perez Ochoa Kiara Nahir 11 9 2005 Marcha 3000 Mts(0.20.22.01)
Pesolano Emiliano 02 08 2005 Alto(-Final_A), Largo(4.32-Final_A)
Prieto Martina 17 3 2004 Jabalina(45.99-Final_A)
Primo Julieta Teresita 28 1 2004 200(30.01-Final_A), Posta 5x80(-Final_A), Largo(4.48-Final_A)
Prost Valentina 8 10 2004 200(-Final_A), 80(11.95-Serie_1), Posta 5x80(-Final_A)
Queiroz Lucas Gabriel 29 7 2004 200(23.43-Final_A), 80(08.95-Serie_4), 80(08.91-Final_A)
Quiroga Ignacio 25 3 2005 80(10.10-Serie_2), 110 C/V(18.91-Serie_2)
Raffin Aolani 14 4 2006 Garrocha(2.20-Final_A)
Rago Lucas Nahir 27 1 2004 2400(08.11.13-Final_A)
Ramirez Cendra Benjamín 1 2 2006 2400(08.36.74-Final_A), 600(1.35.43-Final_A)
RAMIRO IVAN MARTINEZ - - 2004 Martillo(39.10-Final_A)
Redolatti Emilia 23 3 2004 Disco(22.79-Final_A), Martillo(27.25-Final_A)
Reniero Luz Daniela 29 3 2006 Disco(34.83-Final_A)
Retamozo Narela Aimara 17 8 2004 200(28.01-Final_A), 80(10.53-Serie_2)
Reyes Oyarzun Rocio Ariadna 22 6 2004 2400(08.37.09-Final_A), 600(1.41.06-Final_A)
Reynoso Martin 27 5 2005 Bala(13.36-Final_A), Disco(50.21-Final_A)
Rios Daniel 3 12 2004 Garrocha(-Final_A)
Rios Diaz Valentina Naiara 16 5 2004 Disco(28.13-Final_A), Martillo( -Final_A)
Rivero Fernandez German 18 6 2004 110 C/V(16.37-Final_A), 110 C/V(16.52-Serie_1), 295 C/V(40.76-Final_A), Posta 5x80(-Final_A), Largo(6.52-Final_A)
Rivero, Ana Gabriela 21 1 2004 80(10.93-Serie_3), 295 C/V(50.32-Final_A), Posta 5x80(52.29-Final_A)
Rivero, Eliana Maria Lujan 13 3 2005 Bala(09.53-Final_A)
Robles Ariana 4 12 2006 600(2.05.31-Final_A), Bala(07.23-Final_A), Jabalina(19.12-Final_A), 80 C/V(16.75-Final_A), Alto(1.33-Final_A), Largo(3.93-Final_A), Exathlon(2243)
Rocco Lucas 18 3 2004 600(1.35.49-Final_A)
Rodriguez Julieta Ayelen 24 2 2004 600(2.04.89-Final_A), Bala(10.76-Final_A), Jabalina(35.28-Final_A), 80 C/V(14.03-Final_A), Alto(1.39-Final_A), Largo(4.23-Final_A), Exathlon(3155)
Rodriguez Lourdes Malena 24 2 2004 600(2.05.84-Final_A), Bala(09.87-Final_A), Jabalina(24.27-Final_A), 80 C/V(13.63-Final_A), Alto(1.48-Final_A), Largo(4.62-Final_A), Exathlon(3118)
Rodriguez, Camila Anabel 22 7 2005 200(26.83-Final_A), 80(10.04-Serie_5), 80(10.19-Final_A), Posta 5x80(-Final_A)
Rojas Ferreyra, Maximo Jonas 8 8 2004 200(24.46-Final_A), Posta 5x80(46.26-Final_A)
Roldan Alma 13 7 2005 Bala(09.65-Final_A)
Rolon Romina Araceli 23 12 2004 600(1.58.48-Final_A), 1500 C/Obst(6.37.89-Final_A)
Rolon Sofia Maria Itati 23 12 2004 2400(09.09.71-Final_A), 1500 C/Obst(5.51.57-Final_A)
Romano Zahir Alejandro 25 1 2004 600(1.34.30-Final_A), 80(10.09-Final_A), Bala(12.27-Final_A), Jabalina(36.20-Final_A), 110 C/V(15.27-Final_A), Alto(1.64-Final_A), Garrocha(3.60-Final_A), Largo(5.69-Final_A), Octathlon(4813)
Romero De La Vega Camila 23 2 2004 2400(09.00.21-Final_A), 600(1.51.08-Final_A), Posta 8x200 Mixta(03.36.73-Final_A)
Romero Juliana Itati 1 8 2004 2400(09.26.22-Final_A), 1500 C/Obst(5.48.70-Final_A)
Romero Nicolas 6 10 2004 600(1.33.23-Final_A)
Rosa Dalila Luzmila 8 8 2004 Marcha 3000 Mts(0.18.28.09)
Rosa Eliana Macarena 7 1 2005 200(28.15-Final_A), 600(1.42.49-Final_A), Posta 5x80(52.29-Final_A)
Rossi Giuliano Nicolas 8 1 2005 110 C/V(19.24-Serie_3), Alto(1.60-Final_A), Largo(5.76-Final_A)
Rotar Fabian 19 8 2004 Disco(42.62-Final_A)
Rozes Nahuel 11 2 2004 Posta 5x80(-Final_A), Posta 8x200 Mixta(03.43.72-Final_A), Largo(6.40-Final_A)
Ruarte Bruno 13 10 2006 2400(09.57.38-Final_A), 600(1.55.35-Final_A)
Ruiz Calderon Mateo Alejandro 21 9 2005 Posta 8x200 Mixta(-Final_A), Largo(5.31-Final_A), Triple(10.50-Final_A)
Ruiz Lautaro 14 8 2004 Disco( -Final_A), Jabalina(39.65-Final_A)
Saboredo Rodrigo 1 4 2005 200(25.35-Final_A), 80(09.67-Serie_3), Posta 5x80(47.32-Final_A)
Sakuray Maria Selene 6 7 2004 80(10.89-Serie_6), 80 C/V(15.54-Serie_1), Posta 5x80(-Final_A), Largo(4.57-Final_A)
Salina Analina Patria 9 5 2005 80(11.54-Serie_6)
Salinas Ana Paula Nerea 29 12 2005 200(28.55-Final_A), 80(10.51-Serie_3)
Salinas Maria Linda 12 7 2004 600(1.57.20-Final_A), 295 C/V(16.26-Final_A)
Salvucci Camila 12 12 2005 200(27.04-Final_A), 80(10.52-Serie_4)
Sanchez Fernanda Estefania Gisel 6 6 2005 2400(09.34.00-Final_A), 600(1.53.71-Final_A), 1500 C/Obst(6.08.72-Final_A)
Sanchez Paulina 15 11 2005 200(-Final_A), Posta 5x80(51.13-Final_A), Alto(1.40-Final_A)
SANTINO JORGE URETA - - 2004 80(09.41-Serie_2)
Santino Rocco Martire 5 7 2004 110 C/V(15.81-Final_A), 110 C/V(16.25-Serie_2), 295 C/V(41.93-Final_A)
Saucedo Eduardo Sebastian 28 3 2005 2400(-Final_A), 600(1.43.14-Final_A), 1500 C/Obst(5.46.76-Final_A)
Scarponi Carolina 2 6 2005 Alto(1.35-Final_A), Garrocha(2.90-Final_A)
Schuvarz Agustin 2 5 2005 Martillo(49.64-Final_A)
Segovia Nahir 8 1 2005 2400(09.06.08-Final_A)
Selak Marilen Julieta 24 12 2005 200(-Final_A)
Seminara Adela Milena 8 1 2004 Alto(1.40-Final_A), Triple(08.34-Final_A)
Silva Iara 30 3 2005 Martillo(25.78-Final_A)
Sobredo Augusto 3 3 2005 2400(-Final_A), 600(1.54.09-Final_A), 1500 C/Obst(6.21.35-Final_A)
SOFIA BALL BUSTOS - - 2004 600(1.58.27-Final_A), Bala(10.04-Final_A), Jabalina(31.30-Final_A), 80 C/V(12.95-Final_A), Alto(1.36-Final_A), Largo(4.63-Final_A), Exathlon(3296)
Sol Lavenia - - 2005 1500 C/Obst(6.13.28-Final_A)
Soler David 27 12 2004 Largo(5.61-Final_A), Triple(11.75-Final_A)
Solis Melina 19 4 2004 Martillo(40.30-Final_A)
Soria Franco 11 2 2004 Largo(5.74-Final_A), Triple(11.53-Final_A)
Sosa Estefania 15 8 2004 80 C/V(13.78-Serie_1), Largo(5.13-Final_A), Triple(10.09-Final_A)
Sosa Rocio 9 5 2006 Martillo(28.99-Final_A)
Stepnicka Antonela 17 11 2004 1500 C/Obst(7.10.24-Final_A)
Strizic Guillermo 20 09 2006 Disco(28.46-Final_A), Martillo(32.36-Final_A)
Suarez Carolina 13 10 2004 Marcha 3000 Mts(0.17.12.57)
Sulsente Alexis 12 4 2005 200(24.32-Final_A), 80(09.49-Serie_2)
Tarifa Maria Agustina 28 9 2004 2400(09.09.57-Final_A), 600(1.48.62-Final_A)
Tejada Mauricio 27 1 2004 Jabalina(49.51-Final_A)
TEJADA MORENA ARIADNA 25 3 2005 Martillo(21.76-Final_A)
Tibaldo Angeles 16 3 2004 Bala(11.32-Final_A), Disco(24.49-Final_A)
Tomas Martinez 27 2 2004 80(09.38-Serie_1), Posta 5x80(46.26-Final_A), Posta 8x200 Mixta(03.32.62-Final_A), Largo(5.57-Final_A)
Tomas Mondino 27 5 2005 80(-Serie_6)
Tonel Iara Tatiana 28 2 2004 295 C/V(48.36-Final_A)
Torres Abril 22 10 2004 200(29.33-Final_A), 295 C/V(48.85-Final_A)
Torres Sol Mariana 22 10 2004 200(38.08-Final_A)
Tridone Bruno Valentin 5 3 2004 2400(07.35.45-Final_A), 1500 C/Obst(4.45.15-Final_A)
Ursini ana 8 7 2005 295 C/V(50.40-Final_A), Largo(4.72-Final_A), Triple(10.20-Final_A)
Valdez Velazquez Sharon Oriana 13 7 2006 2400(11.27.92-Final_A), 600(1.58.20-Final_A)
Valentina Napolitano 25 3 2004 200(27.65-Final_A), 80(10.47-Serie_6), Posta 5x80(50.92-Final_A), Posta 8x200 Mixta(03.28.04-Final_A)
Valenzuela Walter Uriel 10 8 2004 2400(-Final_A), 600(1.32.56-Final_A)
Valera Esteban 13 10 2004 Garrocha(3.40-Final_A)
Vallejos Gonzalo 28 10 2004 Bala(13.66-Final_A), Martillo(19.08-Final_A)
Vallero Constanza Nahir 24 3 2005 80 C/V(13.21-Serie_1), 80 C/V(-Final_A), Posta 5x80(53.78-Final_A)
Vargas Diego Ivan 26 8 2004 Marcha 5000 Mts
Vargas Mengarelli 12 5 2005 80(10.98-Serie_4), Largo(4.24-Final_A)
Vazquez Rocio Agustina 19 2 2004 Bala(07.82-Final_A), Jabalina(30.76-Final_A)
Vega Naiara Iris 25 11 2004 Bala(11.04-Final_A), Disco(29.72-Final_A)
Velay Mariel 17 3 2005 200(27.29-Final_A), 80(10.20-Serie_2)
Velazquez Mailen 16 8 2005 Bala(09.72-Final_A), Disco(24.40-Final_A)
Veliz Gassmann Arlene 21 4 2004 80(10.76-Serie_5), Largo(5.09-Final_A)
Viale Valentina Emilia 19 4 2004 600(1.55.10-Final_A), Bala(08.72-Final_A), Jabalina(25.75-Final_A), 80 C/V(15.12-Final_A), Alto(1.30-Final_A), Largo(4.09-Final_A), Exathlon(2717)
Vicentela Victoria 5 4 2006 Marcha 3000 Mts(0.19.58.69)
VICTORIA SOL BALVOA - - 2004 Jabalina(29.37-Final_A)
Vidal Malena 13 11 2004 200(-Final_A), 80(10.57-Serie_5), Posta 5x80(-Final_A)
Villafañe Sofia 18 4 2005 Bala(08.36-Final_A), Alto(1.30-Final_A)
Villalba Astor 29 4 2004 200(24.34-Final_A), 80(09.53-Serie_2), Posta 5x80(46.26-Final_A), Posta 8x200 Mixta(03.32.62-Final_A)
Villalba Bautista Nicolas 17 1 2006 Martillo(46.95-Final_A)
Villalba Lucia 19 7 2004 2400(10.24.22-Final_A), 1500 C/Obst(6.37.29-Final_A)
Villalba Ulises 29 12 2004 110 C/V(15.98-Final_A), 110 C/V(16.39-Serie_3), 295 C/V(40.33-Final_A), Posta 5x80(-Final_A), Posta 8x200 Mixta(03.23.12-Final_A), Garrocha(3.05-Final_A)
Villegas Benjamin 19 9 2005 Martillo(28.12-Final_A)
Villegas Vera Catalina 7 9 2005 2400(09.51.54-Final_A)
Vilte Victoria Valentina 7 11 2004 200(30.40-Final_A), Posta 8x200 Mixta(03.43.72-Final_A), Alto(1.50-Final_A)
Visentini Diaz Maria Agostina 12 8 2005 Largo(4.04-Final_A), Triple(08.45-Final_A)
Vivas Ivan 16 10 2004 600(1.30.84-Final_A)
Wagner Paloma 22 8 2005 80 C/V(13.57-Serie_3)
Wilhjeln Ulises 4 2 2004 80(09.42-Serie_3), Posta 5x80(45.51-Final_A), Posta 8x200 Mixta(03.25.72-Final_A)
Zacaria Julieta Rocio 6 5 2005 80 C/V(14.49-Serie_3)
Zalazar Victoria 13 2 2006 200(28.45-Final_A), 80(10.77-Serie_4), Posta 5x80(51.91-Final_A)
Zambrano Trucco Jose Ignacio 22 10 2005 200(27.10-Final_A), 80(10.28-Serie_3), Posta 8x200 Mixta(-Final_A), Largo(4.45-Final_A)
Zanatta Angelina 18 4 2005 Marcha 3000 Mts(0.17.38.39)
Zanolli Victoria 26 11 2005 80(10.11-Serie_1), 80(10.16-Final_A), Posta 5x80(51.13-Final_A), Posta 8x200 Mixta(03.35.28-Final_A), Largo(5.67-Final_A)
Zarategui Aylen 17 9 2004 600(1.54.90-Final_A)