Atletas de PER

Apellido y nombre Da Mes Ao Pais Prueba (marca-serie)
Acero Perez Valezka 19 5 2008 60 C/V(12.02-Serie_6), Posta 4x50(32.59-Serie_1)
Acuña Canahualpa Camila Del Carmen 19 8 2009 1000(4.27.23-Serie_1), Pelota de Beisbol(-Final_A)
Adriana Linares Gambini 17 7 2008 50(08.53-Serie_2), Posta 4x50(30.91-Final_A)
Aguilar Marco Gustavo 5 5 2010 Martillo Adaptado(-Final_A), 60 C/V(-Serie_4), 60 C/V(-Final_A), Largo(-Final_A), 4-Triathlon
Aguirre Ferradas Dayjanna Xiomara 18 6 2008 Pelota de Beisbol(33.85-Final_A)
Alba Salbador Navarro 3 7 2008 Martillo Adaptado(20.03-Final_A), 60 C/V(11.97-Serie_1), 60 C/V(02.41.16-Final_A), Largo(2.69-Final_A), 4-Triathlon(1163)
Alessia Rivalles Palacios 5 9 2008 Marcha, 60 C/V(-Serie_7)
Aliprandi Consonni Elena 18 10 2009 50(08.93-Serie_7), Largo(2.58-Final_A)
Almudena Ugas Olmos 2 10 2008 Marcha(7.41.37)
Altamirano Roca Lenka Graziella 16 9 2008 Pelota de Beisbol(14.49-Final_A), 60 C/V(13.63-Serie_8)
Alva Yllescas Alenda Daniela 27 7 2008 50(-Serie_12), 60 C/V(12.62-Serie_9)
Alvarado Garcia Nayelli Leonela 8 5 2009 Pelota de Beisbol(19.44-Final_A), 60 C/V(11.70-Serie_10), Posta 4x50(30.56-Final_A)
Alvarado Pecan Yanicsa 29 5 2009 1000(4.10.68-Serie_2)
Ancasi Achicaray Julia 6 2 2009 1000(4.08.12-Serie_2), Marcha(6.03.97)
Andrade Dominguez Carlos Joaquin 21 3 2009 50(09.33-Serie_1)
Andre David Paredes Lucero 13 8 2009 Martillo Adaptado(11.18-Final_A), 60 C/V(17.92-Serie_3), 60 C/V(02.33.45-Final_A), Largo(2.81-Final_A), 4-Triathlon(0829)
Anton Hervias Antonella Lizabe 26 6 2010 1000(4.23.66-Serie_1)
Antonella Zuloeta Constantino 20 2 2008 50(07.31-Final_A), 50(07.50-Serie_3), Posta 4x50(30.91-Final_A), Largo(4.17-Final_A)
Aparicio Meza Kiara 28 2 2008 1000(-Serie_1), Largo(2.61-Final_A)
Aquije Pineda Mariana 6 5 2009 50(08.44-Serie_9), 60 C/V(-Serie_10)
Aramburu Joaquin 30 1 2008 1000(4.02.99-Serie_1)
Arias Valverde Alinsson Dayana 13 4 2008 Martillo Adaptado(10.67-Final_A), 60 C/V(16.48-Serie_2), 60 C/V(-Final_B), 60 C/V(03.53.50-Final_A), Largo(-Final_A), 4-Triathlon(0573)
Arnao Quiñonez Macarena 5 5 2010 50(11.77-Serie_8), Largo(-Final_A)
Astudillo Ruiz Gracia 13 6 2008 50(07.69-Final_A), 50(07.90-Serie_9), Posta 4x50(31.31-Serie_1), Posta 4x50(31.31-Final_A), Largo(3.07-Final_A)
Atachagua Nicolas 10 5 2009 Pelota de Beisbol(25.58-Final_A)
Ayala Michilot Akemi 19 1 2009 Martillo Adaptado(17.37-Final_A), 60 C/V(10.59-Serie_2), 60 C/V(-Final_B), 60 C/V(02.32.22-Final_A), Posta 4x50(30.56-Final_A), Largo(2.96-Final_A), 4-Triathlon(1547)
Ayora Cordoba Sol Elizabeth 11 10 2008 Martillo Adaptado(18.33-Final_A), 60 C/V(11.46-Serie_3), 60 C/V(-Final_B), 60 C/V(02.36.30-Final_A), Largo(2.82-Final_A), 4-Triathlon(1474)
Baca Maneses Luana 18 7 2008 50(-Serie_13)
Balbin Peralta Dick Humberto 14 4 2009 Pelota de Beisbol(-Final_A), 60 C/V(-Serie_4)
Ballon Bosinovich Jesus 30 1 2008 Martillo Adaptado(-Final_A), 60 C/V(-Serie_3), 60 C/V(-Final_A), Largo(-Final_A), 4-Triathlon
Barahona Menjivar Cristina 4 6 2005 Posta 4x50(30.91-Final_A)
Barranzuela Choqque Maria Jose 18 1 2008 50(-Serie_4), 60 C/V(10.92-Serie_9), Posta 4x50(32.59-Serie_1)
Barrientos Chiclayo Camila 17 11 2008 50(08.91-Serie_6), 60 C/V(11.70-Serie_8), Posta 4x50(34.43-Serie_2)
Barriga Bedoya Luciana 15 8 2009 1000(4.19.92-Serie_1)
Bazalar Adriano 1 1 2009 1000(3.56.09-Serie_2)
Bendezu Tokumoto Katsuo 10 3 2008 50(07.36-Final_A), 50(07.56-Serie_3), Posta 4x50(31.02-Final_A), Largo(4.31-Final_A)
Bodero Oliva Aarón Mariano 23 10 2008 Pelota de Beisbol(15.07-Final_A)
Bonifaz Guadalupe Fatima Gabriela 6 7 2009 50(09.20-Serie_9), 60 C/V(-Serie_7)
Borja Cusicanqui Valentina 25 4 2009 Martillo Adaptado(-Final_A), 60 C/V(-Serie_2), 60 C/V(-Final_A), Largo(-Final_A), 4-Triathlon
Briceño Goitia Joaquín 18 2 2009 Martillo Adaptado(-Final_A), 60 C/V(-Serie_3), 60 C/V(-Final_A), Largo(-Final_A), 4-Triathlon
Bruno Mateo Zalazar De La Cruz 20 10 2008 Marcha(8.04.81)
Bustamante Rioja Luiggi Stephano 9 9 2008 50(-Serie_1), Largo(-Final_A)
Butron Chávez Solange Daniela 26 1 2008 Martillo Adaptado(06.97-Final_A), 60 C/V(-Serie_1), 60 C/V(02.31.72-Final_A), Largo(2.53-Final_A), 4-Triathlon(0810)
Cabrejos Morales Josep 21 5 2008 Martillo Adaptado(20.54-Final_A), 60 C/V(09.50-Serie_2), 60 C/V(01.56.60-Final_A), Posta 4x50(31.22-Final_A), Largo(3.64-Final_A), 4-Triathlon(1806)
Caceres Castro Angel Santiago 23 9 2008 50(10.91-Serie_8), Pelota de Beisbol(12.54-Final_A)
Caceres Saavedra Rosario 18 6 2009 1000(3.53.46-Serie_2), Largo(3.16-Final_A)
Cachique Martinez Renata G 15 4 2008 Pelota de Beisbol(11.56-Final_A)
Cagna Toledo Vasco Luciano 12 4 2009 1000(3.49.88-Serie_1), 50(08.57-Serie_6), Posta 4x50(30.91-Final_A)
Calcin Mamani Luz Maria 30 10 2009 Marcha(6.15.48)
Calderon Lopez Oscar Eduardo Jose 14 5 2009 Pelota de Beisbol(17.31-Final_A)
Camborda Peignot Saskia Manuela 25 10 2008 Pelota de Beisbol(-Final_A)
Canale Cisneros Adriano 13 1 2008 Pelota de Beisbol(38.03-Final_A)
Canales Gonzales Luciana Medalid 27 8 2008 1000(-Serie_1)
Candela Rochabrun Samantha 28 10 2009 50(08.22-Serie_10), 60 C/V(10.63-Serie_6), Posta 4x50(31.31-Serie_1), Posta 4x50(31.31-Final_A)
Cano Gonzales Camila Belen 15 1 2008 Martillo Adaptado(18.53-Final_A), 60 C/V(11.45-Serie_4), 60 C/V(02.22.37-Final_A), Posta 4x50(33.09-Serie_1), Largo(3.22-Final_A), 4-Triathlon(1594)
Carpio Luana 14 10 2009 Pelota de Beisbol(13.80-Final_A)
Carpio Lujan Miquela 1 10 2010 Martillo Adaptado(11.81-Final_A), 60 C/V(13.46-Serie_4), 60 C/V(02.48.15-Final_A), Largo(2.17-Final_A), 4-Triathlon(1097)
Carrillo Gonzales Jazmin 23 9 2008 60 C/V(09.89-Serie_5), 60 C/V(09.25-Final_A), Posta 4x50(30.56-Final_A), Largo(3.03-Final_A)
Casafranca Cipriani Miranda Micaela 3 3 2009 Martillo Adaptado(-Final_A), 60 C/V(-Serie_3), 60 C/V(-Final_A), Largo(-Final_A), 4-Triathlon
Casanova Figueroa Mariana 30 6 2008 50(09.12-Serie_2), 60 C/V(-Serie_4)
Casanova Gutierrez Chirstopher Rodrigo 8 11 2008 60 C/V(-Serie_5), Largo(-Final_A)
Castillo Vera Astri 18 3 2008 50(08.69-Serie_11), Pelota de Beisbol(17.33-Final_A), Posta 4x50(31.43-Final_A), Posta 4x50(31.43-Serie_2)
Castro Cuba Gaviota 13 8 2008 Martillo Adaptado(19.88-Final_A), 60 C/V(10.84-Serie_1), 60 C/V(02.21.19-Final_A), Largo(2.92-Final_A), 4-Triathlon(1620)
Castro Eyzaguirre Kiara Sofia 4 9 2009 50(08.23-Serie_8), Largo(-Final_A)
Castro Huamani Daniela 16 3 2008 60 C/V(11.38-Serie_3), Posta 4x50(36.61-Serie_2), Largo(2.09-Final_A)
Castro Linares Sofía 20 1 2009 1000(-Serie_1), 50(09.20-Serie_12), Posta 4x50(31.43-Final_A), Posta 4x50(31.43-Serie_2)
Castro Velarde Luciana Fernanda 7 7 2009 Martillo Adaptado(18.04-Final_A), 60 C/V(11.09-Serie_4), 60 C/V(02.34.33-Final_A), Largo(2.96-Final_A), 4-Triathlon(1509)
Cayetano Chavez Roberto 1 1 2008 1000(4.04.16-Serie_2), Posta 4x50(31.02-Final_A)
Ccarita Mamani Levich Ademir 28 4 2009 1000(4.04.38-Serie_1), Pelota de Beisbol(-Final_A)
Ccoto Bulavaite Marjus Sabat 23 5 2009 50(09.14-Serie_7), Largo(-Final_A)
Ccoto Bulavaite Markus Rafael 6 4 2008 1000(4.11.69-Serie_2), 50(08.69-Serie_8)
Cecilio Guzman Luna Gabriela 12 6 2008 Pelota de Beisbol(15.05-Final_A)
Celis Alvarado Josselyn Leonor Aylin 1 8 2008 50(08.22-Serie_12), Pelota de Beisbol(-Final_A), Posta 4x50(32.81-Serie_2)
Celis Iñapi Cesia Karen 27 1 2008 Martillo Adaptado(26.55-Final_A), 60 C/V(09.26-Serie_3), 60 C/V(02.08.25-Final_A), Largo(3.43-Final_A), 4-Triathlon(1989)
Celis Iñapi Josue Daniel 16 11 2010 50(08.46-Serie_2), Largo(3.12-Final_A)
Centeno Arrunategui Flavia 6 8 2009 50(09.63-Serie_10), Pelota de Beisbol(13.99-Final_A), Posta 4x50(42.34-Serie_1)
Cespedes Apaestegui Nicole 12 2 2009 50(08.16-Serie_6), 60 C/V(11.21-Serie_2)
Chafloque Montalván Adriano 6 5 2009 50(08.42-Serie_9), Posta 4x50(31.22-Final_A), Largo(2.56-Final_A)
Chang Pazos Fernanda Muriel 1 1 2008 50(08.53-Serie_10), Posta 4x50(31.78-Final_A), Posta 4x50(31.68-Serie_2)
Chávarri Terrones Ximena Lucía 9 5 2009 1000(4.42.99-Serie_1)
Chavez Sanchez Víctor 15 1 2008 60 C/V(09.25-Final_A), 60 C/V(09.74-Serie_3), Posta 4x50(31.22-Final_A), Largo(3.58-Final_A)
Chiclayo Angulo Daneska Nataniel 20 4 2009 50(-Serie_5), Largo(-Final_A)
Chimenelli Galvez Chiara 1 3 2009 50(-Serie_8), 60 C/V(-Serie_1)
Chipana Sarango Alejandra 11 10 2009 Pelota de Beisbol(14.21-Final_A)
Chirinos Asalde Cayetana 26 1 2008 50(07.17-Final_A), 50(07.44-Serie_12), Largo(4.24-Final_A)
Chumbe Kumakawa Ariana Valeria 26 4 2008 50(08.82-Serie_13)
Chuquillanqui Romero Anjall Estrella 28 3 2008 1000(-Serie_2), Marcha(5.22.11)
Chuquimbalqui Suarez Victor Eduardo 21 6 2008 60 C/V(09.80-Final_A), 60 C/V(10.39-Serie_4), Posta 4x50(31.34-Final_A), Largo(3.24-Final_A)
Chuquipay Huanca Claudia Alezandra 3 10 2008 Pelota de Beisbol(09.85-Final_A), Posta 4x50(34.43-Serie_2)
Ciccia Montenegro Micaela 4 8 2008 60 C/V(10.33-Serie_1), 60 C/V(09.80-Final_A), Posta 4x50(31.59-Serie_1), Posta 4x50(31.59-Final_A), Largo(3.23-Final_A)
Cisneros Neyra Cielo Shanel 11 4 2009 Martillo Adaptado(10.74-Final_A), 60 C/V(11.76-Serie_4), 60 C/V(02.41.90-Final_A), Largo(2.66-Final_A), 4-Triathlon(1275)
Claros Anchiraico Renato 1 1 2008 1000(3.39.06-Serie_1)
Collantes Aponte Jesus David 10 4 2009 50(08.08-Serie_2), Largo(3.26-Final_A)
Contreras Gallo Valentina 12 7 2010 60 C/V(-Serie_2)
Cordero Mitrani Mora 4 6 2008 1000(4.01.14-Serie_2), 50(-Serie_5), Posta 4x50(32.59-Serie_1)
Cordova García Andy Fabrissio 2 3 2010 1000(4.30.97-Serie_2), Pelota de Beisbol(12.97-Final_A)
Coronel Rojas Danna Valentina 3 4 2010 1000(-Serie_1), Largo(-Final_A)
Corrales-Melgar Mc Farlane Gonzalo 31 3 2008 1000(3.57.58-Serie_1), 60 C/V(10.69-Serie_5), Posta 4x50(31.34-Final_A)
Crose Guzman Domenica Luciana 28 4 2009 60 C/V(10.47-Serie_3), Largo(3.63-Final_A)
Cuadrado Román Laura Sofía 9 6 2009 50(-Serie_3), Largo(-Final_A)
Curahua Albujar Hilari Maria 26 6 2008 50(-Serie_9)
Custodio Velasquez Lucero 22 4 2008 Martillo Adaptado(-Final_A), 60 C/V(-Serie_5), 60 C/V(-Final_A), Largo(-Final_A), 4-Triathlon
Cuzcano Quezada Angie Kristell 15 3 2008 50(08.50-Serie_10), 60 C/V(10.34-Serie_4), 60 C/V(09.30-Final_A)
Dasso Vindrola Brunela 9 9 2008 Pelota de Beisbol(-Final_A)
Davila Bonilla Alvaro Fabian 17 9 2008 50(08.34-Serie_7), Posta 4x50(31.98-Final_A), Largo(2.53-Final_A)
De La Flor Yamamoto Nathaly 19 9 2008 50(09.10-Serie_11), Pelota de Beisbol(20.33-Final_A), Posta 4x50(42.34-Serie_1)
De La Pierdra Ninahuanca Alesandra 7 5 2009 Largo(-Final_A)
Diana Guzman Porras 28 5 2008 1000(-Serie_2), 50(-Serie_2)
Diaz Calle Adriana 9 5 2008 Pelota de Beisbol(-Final_A)
Diaz Campos Eric 11 7 2008 Pelota de Beisbol(-Final_A)
Díaz Chafloque Carlos 14 8 2008 50(08.49-Serie_10), Pelota de Beisbol(23.15-Final_A), Posta 4x50(31.22-Final_A)
Diaz Diaz Natalia Victoria 26 2 2010 60 C/V(11.99-Serie_5), Posta 4x50(33.11-Serie_2), Largo(2.53-Final_A)
Diaz Ignacio 6 12 2010 50(07.63-Serie_3), Largo(2.54-Final_A)
Diaz Navarro Aitana Arlene 12 8 2009 60 C/V(13.38-Serie_6), Largo(2.06-Final_A)
Diego Nahu Bazan Calderon 1 11 2009 50(07.81-Serie_1), 50(07.64-Final_A), Largo(3.52-Final_A)
Dominguez Rengifo Sergio Fabrizio 24 1 2008 50(-Final_A), 50(08.05-Serie_9), 60 C/V(-Serie_2), Posta 4x50(31.19-Final_A)
Dumler Viacava Brianna 29 12 2008 Martillo Adaptado(-Final_A), 60 C/V(-Serie_4), 60 C/V(-Final_A), Largo(-Final_A), 4-Triathlon
Enriquez Carcosto Bridge Dayana 8 4 2009 1000(3.45.84-Final_A), 1000(3.45.84-Serie_1), Largo(2.68-Final_A)
Escobar Borrero Mathias 12 6 2010 50(07.85-Final_A), 50(07.92-Serie_7), Posta 4x50(30.91-Final_A), Largo(3.73-Final_A)
Escudero Cabezas Rodrigo 16 5 2008 1000(3.43.70-Serie_1), Largo(-Final_A)
Espinoza Claudio George 27 6 2009 1000(3.49.63-Serie_2), Marcha(5.13.82)
Espinoza Claudio Jafet 2 5 2010 Marcha(5.43.90)
Espinoza Noriega Domenica Alejandra 1 7 2008 1000(-Serie_2), 50(08.55-Serie_4), Posta 4x50(33.88-Serie_1)
Espinoza Vargas Valentina 14 8 2009 50(08.87-Serie_5), 60 C/V(11.71-Serie_7)
Estrada Carlos 8 11 2008 Pelota de Beisbol(13.99-Final_A)
Estrada Delgadillo Ruth 7 7 2009 50(09.25-Serie_11), Pelota de Beisbol(13.99-Final_A), Posta 4x50(36.61-Serie_2)
Fabia Del Castillo Cacho Sousa 17 2 2009 60 C/V(10.61-Serie_8), Posta 4x50(30.91-Final_A), Largo(3.20-Final_A)
Fabiola Caballero Jimenez 27 3 2008 60 C/V(11.90-Serie_9), Posta 4x50(31.96-Serie_1), Posta 4x50(31.96-Final_A)
Facundo Rueda Guerra 15 4 2009 1000(4.11.98-Serie_2), 50(09.44-Serie_2)
Falla Mendoza Fátima Daniela 6 9 2009 1000(-Serie_1), Pelota de Beisbol(21.45-Final_A), Posta 4x50(34.96-Serie_2)
Farias Chiroque Khamila Adriana 2 1 2009 50(09.16-Serie_1), Pelota de Beisbol(10.91-Final_A), Posta 4x50(30.56-Final_A)
Felipa Pareja Alessandra Gabriella 26 5 2008 60 C/V(12.04-Serie_10)
Fernandez Guevara Brenda 18 9 2008 50(08.71-Serie_11), 60 C/V(11.56-Serie_10), Posta 4x50(31.31-Serie_1), Posta 4x50(31.31-Final_A)
Fernandez Reggiardo Ignacio Alfonso 17 12 2009 50(08.65-Serie_2)
Figueroa Diana 12 6 2008 50(-Serie_5), Posta 4x50(34.31-Serie_1)
Fiol Castro Mendivil Mariano Eduardo 20 2 2008 50(07.25-Final_A), 50(07.41-Serie_4), Posta 4x50(32.48-Final_A), Largo(-Final_A)
Fiol Castro Mendivil Romina C 23 11 2009 50(07.85-Final_A), 50(07.92-Serie_6), Posta 4x50(31.59-Serie_1), Posta 4x50(31.59-Final_A), Largo(3.22-Final_A)
Flores Mognaschi Fabiano 20 12 2009 50(-Serie_5), Largo(-Final_A)
Flores Rodriguez Alexia Yamile 6 12 2008 Pelota de Beisbol(07.17-Final_A)
Franco Olaguibel Juan David 10 5 2008 60 C/V(09.67-Final_A), 60 C/V(09.99-Serie_5), Largo(3.28-Final_A)
Franco Verdera Mateo 10 1 2009 1000(4.12.41-Serie_2), 50(-Serie_5)
Frkovich Vilca Mirko Boris 16 2 2008 50(-Serie_8), 60 C/V(-Serie_3)
Fuentes Mendoza Luana 8 7 2009 50(08.72-Serie_13), Posta 4x50(31.43-Final_A), Posta 4x50(31.43-Serie_2), Largo(2.88-Final_A)
Gabriel Chong Shing Madrid 8 5 2008 50(08.24-Serie_5), Largo(3.22-Final_A)
Gabriel Zapata Garcia 17 4 2008 50(-Serie_6)
Gallegos Rojas Valentina Camila 1 1 2008 60 C/V(-Serie_9), Posta 4x50(31.78-Final_A), Posta 4x50(31.68-Serie_2), Largo(3.08-Final_A)
Gamboa Rodriguez Cesar David 2 2 2008 60 C/V(-Serie_4), Largo(-Final_A)
Garcia Alarcon Kiara Abril 29 8 2008 50(-Serie_9), Largo(-Final_A)
Garcia Herrera Hadde 14 2 2009 50(-Serie_1), 60 C/V(11.49-Serie_8), Posta 4x50(33.50-Serie_2)
Garcia Palacios Antonio 10 3 2008 Martillo Adaptado(37.67-Final_A), 60 C/V(09.49-Serie_2), 60 C/V(01.57.38-Final_A), Posta 4x50(32.48-Final_A), Largo(3.71-Final_A), 4-Triathlon(1955)
Garcia Palacios Emilio 10 3 2008 60 C/V(10.93-Serie_1), Posta 4x50(32.48-Final_A), Largo(3.06-Final_A)
Garcia Portilla Maria 14 6 2008 1000(-Serie_1)
Garcia Rodriguez Jhon Alex 1 2 2009 50(-Serie_9), Largo(3.15-Final_A)
Geraldino Zamora Sandra Sofia 16 2 2008 Pelota de Beisbol(-Final_A)
Gomez Ora Estrella 2 11 2009 1000(4.24.86-Serie_1), Pelota de Beisbol(-Final_A)
Gonzales Abad Emmanuel Felipe 14 1 2008 1000(3.44.63-Serie_1)
Gonzales Arango Bianka Brunella 29 10 2008 60 C/V(-Serie_7), Largo(-Final_A)
Gonzales Bustamante Chiara 26 12 2010 50(10.34-Serie_1)
Gonzales Onque Alexia Kamyra 26 3 2009 Martillo Adaptado(27.96-Final_A), 60 C/V(13.97-Serie_1), 60 C/V(02.42.40-Final_A), Largo(2.68-Final_A), 4-Triathlon(1381)
Gonzáles Rojas Sthefanny Valentina 4 9 2009 50(09.24-Serie_13), 60 C/V(11.47-Serie_6), Posta 4x50(32.81-Serie_2)
Gonzales Sanchez Lady Rulesvi 31 10 2008 1000(-Serie_2), Pelota de Beisbol(20.26-Final_A)
Gorriti Palacios Maria Patricia 6 2 2008 1000(3.50.40-Final_A), 1000(3.50.40-Serie_2)
Govea Aliaga Waleshka 29 1 2009 50(08.67-Serie_12), 60 C/V(11.11-Serie_5), Posta 4x50(36.61-Serie_2)
Grasey Casanova Fabian 7 10 2008 Martillo Adaptado(18.08-Final_A), 60 C/V(11.67-Serie_4), 60 C/V(02.29.09-Final_A), Largo(2.93-Final_A), 4-Triathlon(1260)
Grimaldi Rosas Marcello 3 10 2008 1000(3.20.41-Final_A), 1000(3.20.41-Serie_2), 50(07.84-Final_A), 50(07.98-Serie_8)
Guerra Ruíz Eddie Jesús Rai 26 10 2008 50(08.20-Serie_10), Posta 4x50(31.19-Final_A), Largo(2.92-Final_A)
Guerrero Garcia Maxime 30 9 2009 Martillo Adaptado(06.75-Final_A), 60 C/V(12.28-Serie_3), 60 C/V(02.32.00-Final_A), Largo(2.55-Final_A), 4-Triathlon(1199)
Guevara Zanabria Ariadny 10 11 2008 50(-Serie_4), 60 C/V(11.64-Serie_4), Posta 4x50(33.50-Serie_2)
Hartinguer Molinelli Katerina 29 1 2008 Martillo Adaptado(10.58-Final_A), 60 C/V(11.38-Serie_5), 60 C/V(02.52.62-Final_A), Posta 4x50(33.09-Serie_1), Largo(3.09-Final_A), 4-Triathlon(1309)
Hassan Monroy Sakhir 23 1 2009 50(09.15-Serie_1), 60 C/V(-Serie_5)
Heredia Constantino Jhon 1 7 2009 Martillo Adaptado(20.92-Final_A), 60 C/V(-Serie_1), 60 C/V(02.50.09-Final_A), Largo(2.36-Final_A), 4-Triathlon(0751)
Hernandez Carlo Santiago David 16 2 2008 50(08.07-Serie_6), Largo(3.50-Final_A)
Herrera Quilca Clarivet 21 2 2010 50(09.12-Serie_13), Posta 4x50(36.61-Serie_2), Largo(2.88-Final_A)
Heshiki Kuwae Kevin 27 6 2009 60 C/V(09.30-Final_A), 60 C/V(10.57-Serie_3), Posta 4x50(32.19-Final_A), Largo(3.28-Final_A)
Horna Manay Mateo Ricardo Gabriel 16 9 2008 60 C/V(11.53-Serie_4), Posta 4x50(31.98-Final_A), Largo(2.52-Final_A)
Huaman Cockchi Carlos German 23 7 2008 1000(-Serie_2), 60 C/V(-Serie_2)
Huaman Mateo 2 7 2010 1000(4.47.56-Serie_1)
Huaman Quispe Melina 1 7 2008 50(09.86-Serie_8), Pelota de Beisbol(34.33-Final_A)
Huamaní Palomino Alexandra 12 3 2008 Martillo Adaptado(-Final_A), 60 C/V(-Serie_5), 60 C/V(-Final_A), Largo(-Final_A), 4-Triathlon
Huayra Rivera Gabriela Leandra 3 5 2009 Pelota de Beisbol(12.14-Final_A), 60 C/V(12.66-Serie_3)
Huiman Cabanillas José Francisco 4 11 2008 50(08.25-Serie_2), Largo(2.81-Final_A)
Hurtado De Mendoza Arauco Gonzalo 4 1 2008 50(-Serie_9), 60 C/V(-Serie_5), Posta 4x50(31.98-Final_A)
Hurtado Dominguez Darío 28 1 2009 60 C/V(11.81-Serie_1), Largo(2.04-Final_A)
Iago Rodriguez Maldonado 3 12 2008 60 C/V(-Serie_2), Largo(-Final_A)
Indriago Lista Dianellys 14 3 2009 50(08.32-Serie_11), Posta 4x50(33.11-Serie_2), Largo(3.37-Final_A)
Jack Franco Yallico Paucar 27 2 2008 1000(3.48.16-Serie_1), Pelota de Beisbol(-Final_A)
Jaimes Juan 7 4 2009 Pelota de Beisbol(16.48-Final_A)
Jara Luciana 2 10 2009 50(09.74-Serie_6), Pelota de Beisbol(08.18-Final_A)
Jaramillo Isminio Vania 17 6 2008 Martillo Adaptado(14.40-Final_A), 60 C/V(10.50-Serie_2), 60 C/V(02.30.94-Final_A), Posta 4x50(33.50-Serie_2), Largo(2.97-Final_A), 4-Triathlon(1519)
Jason Ubillus Paiva 24 4 2009 50(-Serie_10), Largo(3.16-Final_A)
Jimena Tello Canchari 21 3 2008 Martillo Adaptado(-Final_A), 60 C/V(-Serie_1), 60 C/V(-Final_A), Largo(-Final_A), 4-Triathlon
Jimenez Cortez Niurka Alexandra 26 4 2008 50(07.62-Final_A), 50(07.87-Serie_5), 60 C/V(09.70-Serie_2), 60 C/V(09.27-Final_A), Posta 4x50(32.03-Serie_2), Posta 4x50(32.03-Final_A)
Jose Alama Zapata 28 6 2008 60 C/V(-Serie_1)
Juarez Zumaeta Enrique Jesus 24 5 2009 50(-Serie_10), Largo(2.60-Final_A)
Julca Flores Alex Erik 26 6 2009 Martillo Adaptado(21.67-Final_A), 60 C/V(12.06-Serie_4), 60 C/V(02.41.95-Final_A), Largo(2.77-Final_A), 4-Triathlon(1180)
Keily Sosa Nizama 3 6 2008 1000(4.07.10-Serie_1)
Kely Zapata Mendoza 26 2 2008 1000(4.24.20-Serie_2), 50(-Serie_9)
Khiara Ccoicca Cantara 2 1 2008 1000(-Serie_1)
Kiara Paico Sernaque 22 6 2008 50(-Serie_10)
Landa Ariana 9 6 2009 50(09.47-Serie_7), Posta 4x50(34.31-Serie_1)
Landeo Quispe Ricardo Fabiano 7 10 2008 1000(4.04.59-Serie_2), 50(08.37-Serie_4)
Leon Huaynacapi Nicole 23 8 2009 50(08.99-Serie_7)
Lesly Salazar Llacsahuanga 4 11 2009 1000(-Serie_1), Martillo Adaptado(10.52-Final_A), 60 C/V(02.47.97-Final_A), Largo(2.83-Final_A), 4-Triathlon(0845)
Levano Alejandra 6 3 2010 60 C/V(14.04-Serie_1), Largo(-Final_A)
Linares Torres Diego 8 6 2009 50(-Serie_4), Largo(-Final_A)
Linares Torres Elias 7 5 2008 50(-Serie_5), 60 C/V(-Serie_2)
Llana Diaz Arlet Kihara 14 8 2009 Pelota de Beisbol(13.53-Final_A), 60 C/V(-Serie_1)
Llanos Ponce Luthmir Kinimitshu 2 1 2008 1000(3.30.69-Final_A), 1000(3.30.69-Serie_2), 50(08.41-Serie_8)
Loayza Alarcon Brianna 26 8 2008 Martillo Adaptado(-Final_A), 60 C/V(-Serie_3), 60 C/V(-Final_A), Largo(-Final_A), 4-Triathlon
Loayza Arrosquipa Jimena 7 5 2008 1000(3.49.81-Final_A), 1000(3.49.81-Serie_2), 60 C/V(10.76-Serie_2)
Loayza Cardenas Alejandro 25 5 2008 50(09.61-Serie_7), 60 C/V(10.07-Final_A), 60 C/V(10.58-Serie_2)
Loayza Ticona Rafaela 14 10 2009 1000(4.40.99-Serie_2), 50(08.97-Serie_2)
Lopez Ciriaco Deyvis 17 4 2008 50(08.68-Serie_8)
López Prado Fabiana Celeste 7 8 2009 50(09.12-Serie_1), Posta 4x50(32.81-Serie_2)
Lozano Mejia Selim 27 4 2009 50(08.83-Serie_1), Largo(2.96-Final_A)
Lozano Sanchez Felipe 12 3 2008 1000(3.30.03-Serie_1), 1000(3.30.03-Final_A), Posta 4x50(31.34-Final_A), Largo(3.09-Final_A)
Lucano Palacios Brenda Thais 17 2 2010 50(10.07-Serie_6), Largo(-Final_A)
Luciana Morales 6 5 2008 60 C/V(-Serie_3)
Luis Carlos Carbonel Tello 29 5 2008 50(07.37-Final_A), 50(09.92-Serie_3), Largo(3.85-Final_A)
Luis Ricardo Hidalgo Angles 2 3 2009 1000(-Serie_1)
Luna Flores Rodrigo Matias 8 5 2010 Pelota de Beisbol(15.50-Final_A)
Machuca Uribe Luhana 23 12 2008 60 C/V(11.68-Serie_4)
Mamani Lira Antonella 23 1 2009 Martillo Adaptado(11.70-Final_A), 60 C/V(13.58-Serie_1), 60 C/V(03.12.08-Final_A), Largo(2.42-Final_A), 4-Triathlon(1038)
Mamani Sanchez Herma Yony Valery 25 5 2008 50(11.82-Serie_8), 60 C/V(12.57-Serie_5)
Manay CoronelJhadira Yarelin 8 8 2008 50(09.80-Serie_14), 50(-Serie_7), Largo(-Final_A)
Mancisidor GomezVenus Celeste 24 10 2009 1000(-Serie_2), 50(09.93-Serie_3)
Marchand Elias Franchesca 19 12 2008 Largo(-Final_A)
Marchena Agurto Denilson Alexander 29 6 2009 1000(6.03.90-Serie_1), Pelota de Beisbol(20.37-Final_A)
Maria José Yamunaque Velasquez 5 6 2008 50(09.22-Serie_11), 60 C/V(-Serie_6)
Marina Matias 18 12 2008 Pelota de Beisbol(-Final_A)
Marissa Marquez Alva 19 12 2009 1000(-Serie_1), Marcha
Martinez Castro Christofer 19 2 2010 Martillo Adaptado(15.30-Final_A), 60 C/V(11.86-Serie_1), 60 C/V(02.19.13-Final_A), Largo(2.87-Final_A), 4-Triathlon(1267)
Martinez Cayotopa Fabricio Alex 24 3 2008 50(-Serie_6), Largo(-Final_A)
Martinez Ramirez Sebastian 11 12 2008 Martillo Adaptado(18.17-Final_A), 60 C/V(12.78-Serie_1), 60 C/V(02.22.38-Final_A), Largo(2.66-Final_A), 4-Triathlon(1186)
Masiel Saavedra Quintana 20 11 2008 Martillo Adaptado(11.88-Final_A), 60 C/V(12.69-Serie_2), 60 C/V(02.26.40-Final_A), Posta 4x50(31.96-Serie_1), Posta 4x50(31.96-Final_A), Largo(3.03-Final_A), 4-Triathlon(1374)
Matos Tsukazan Ian Piero 21 6 2009 1000(3.45.94-Serie_2), 50(08.36-Serie_8), Posta 4x50(32.19-Final_A)
Mayeli Ricse Leyva 13 7 2008 1000(-Serie_2), 50(-Serie_3)
Mayta Silva Jasmin Jade 25 2 2008 1000(-Serie_1), 60 C/V(15.95-Serie_7)
Mckenzie Amaya Devyn 6 1 2009 50(08.21-Serie_13), Largo(2.78-Final_A)
Medina LuisYeremi Sebastian 20 9 2008 1000(-Serie_2), 50(-Serie_5)
Medrano Flores Pedro David 1 8 2008 1000(4.09.91-Serie_2), 50(09.59-Serie_9)
Mejia Flores Anay Fany Milagros 2 11 2008 1000(4.40.29-Serie_2), Marcha(6.15.04)
Mejia Rodriguez Fatima Lucia 15 2 2009 Martillo Adaptado(15.15-Final_A), 60 C/V(12.91-Serie_3), 60 C/V(02.44.97-Final_A), Posta 4x50(33.88-Serie_1), Largo(2.26-Final_A), 4-Triathlon(1205)
Melgar Gastelo Mariano 17 11 2008 50(-Serie_6)
Melgar Jose 26 8 2009 60 C/V(12.35-Serie_4), Largo(2.92-Final_A)
Mendo Garcìa Bell Alisson 19 1 2009 50(08.62-Serie_3), Largo(2.88-Final_A)
Mendoza Camarena Sofia Lucia 23 7 2008 50(08.57-Serie_1)
Mendoza Dulanto, Luciano 25 10 2009 Martillo Adaptado(13.92-Final_A), 60 C/V(12.28-Serie_4), 60 C/V(02.21.41-Final_A), Largo(2.87-Final_A), 4-Triathlon(1205)
Mendoza Oré Mariana Angelica 25 3 2008 1000(3.46.17-Final_A), 1000(3.46.17-Serie_2), 50(08.42-Serie_9), Posta 4x50(34.96-Serie_2)
Meza Marin Adriana 14 3 2009 50(09.89-Serie_10), Pelota de Beisbol(08.75-Final_A), Posta 4x50(34.96-Serie_2)
Milano Arteaga Maikol Jose 17 10 2009 50(08.38-Serie_3)
Milla Lizaraso Alyssa 5 4 2009 Martillo Adaptado(15.69-Final_A), 60 C/V(12.50-Serie_2), 60 C/V(02.15.97-Final_A), Largo(2.76-Final_A), 4-Triathlon(1469)
Miraval Llalla Mariana 13 12 2008 1000(3.32.57-Final_A), 1000(3.32.57-Serie_1), 60 C/V(-Serie_8)
Miyasaki Holly 30 3 2009 60 C/V(15.87-Serie_9), Posta 4x50(34.31-Serie_1), Largo(2.32-Final_A)
Mondragon Ayala Alisson Fernanda 5 11 2008 50(08.61-Serie_2), 60 C/V(12.78-Serie_10)
Montero Ochoa Juan David 25 6 2009 Martillo Adaptado(12.63-Final_A), 60 C/V(12.90-Serie_1), 60 C/V(02.47.70-Final_A), Largo(2.18-Final_A), 4-Triathlon(0912)
Montoya Chuna Ruzdaell 25 2 2008 Martillo Adaptado(21.96-Final_A), 60 C/V(-Serie_2), 60 C/V(02.10.70-Final_A), Largo(3.41-Final_A), 4-Triathlon(1121)
Montoya Joaquin 16 9 2009 50(09.12-Serie_4)
Montoya Serrano Arturo Jaur 11 5 2009 50(-Serie_4), Largo(-Final_A)
Morales Luciana 1 1 2008 Martillo Adaptado(20.31-Final_A), 60 C/V(02.42.19-Final_A), 60 C/V(11.83-Serie_6), Largo(2.91-Final_A), 4-Triathlon(1446)
Morales Palacios Joshua Israel 15 5 2008 50(-Serie_5), 60 C/V(-Serie_1)
Morales Salazar Jean Pierre Mauricio 23 4 2009 50(08.47-Serie_9), Pelota de Beisbol(12.06-Final_A)
Moreno Quiroz Dereck 2 8 2009 Pelota de Beisbol(25.87-Final_A), Largo(2.22-Final_A)
Moro Cossio Francesca 6 3 2008 50(08.53-Serie_9), 60 C/V(11.25-Serie_10)
Moron Quintana Andrea 7 1 2009 50(07.90-Serie_14), 50(-Final_A), Largo(-Final_A)
Mudarra Mendoza Paola Valentina 18 12 2008 50(09.42-Serie_12), Pelota de Beisbol(14.33-Final_A), Posta 4x50(42.34-Serie_1)
Muñoz Garcia Gael Isaac 18 9 2009 50(-Serie_3)
Muñoz Travezaño Angie Luana 19 4 2008 Martillo Adaptado(09.63-Final_A), 60 C/V(11.73-Serie_3), 60 C/V(02.51.50-Final_A), Largo(2.39-Final_A), 4-Triathlon(1173)
Muñoz Zarate Valeria Luciana 13 12 2008 1000(4.15.66-Serie_2), Marcha(6.42.97), Posta 4x50(32.03-Serie_2), Posta 4x50(32.03-Final_A)
Naomi Rodriguez Tisnado 12 2 2009 1000(-Serie_2), Marcha
Nava Vargas Cristobal 27 7 2008 50(-Serie_6)
Navarrete Zapata Anny Daniela 7 6 2008 Martillo Adaptado(17.54-Final_A), 60 C/V(10.40-Serie_3), 60 C/V(02.17.47-Final_A), Largo(3.37-Final_A), 4-Triathlon(1775)
Neciosup Uscuchagua John 1 1 2008 1000(3.34.69-Final_A), 1000(3.34.69-Serie_2), Posta 4x50(31.02-Final_A)
Necochea Zapata Mariana Valentina 9 1 2008 60 C/V(-Serie_9)
Nieto Pereda Keiner 13 6 2009 50(08.64-Serie_8), Pelota de Beisbol(30.87-Final_A)
Nieto Rodriguez Ximena Luciana 11 9 2009 Pelota de Beisbol(-Final_A)
Niezen Augusto Amira Mariana 4 9 2008 Martillo Adaptado(22.39-Final_A), 60 C/V(10.66-Serie_1), 60 C/V(02.13.97-Final_A), Posta 4x50(33.09-Serie_1), Largo(3.33-Final_A), 4-Triathlon(1767)
Ninaquispe Chavez Rodrigo 15 10 2009 Martillo Adaptado(-Final_A), 60 C/V(-Serie_3), 60 C/V(-Final_A), Largo(-Final_A), 4-Triathlon
Niño De Guzman Rodriguez Vanessa 11 3 2009 50(09.11-Serie_11), 60 C/V(11.18-Serie_8), Posta 4x50(31.78-Final_A), Posta 4x50(31.68-Serie_2)
Nizama Valdiviezo Bryan Fabricio 29 9 2009 1000(3.48.23-Serie_2), Largo(3.39-Final_A)
Noblecilla Moran Marcelo 20 1 2009 Pelota de Beisbol(14.07-Final_A), Largo(2.25-Final_A)
Noriega Leticia 1 1 2008 60 C/V(12.19-Serie_7), Posta 4x50(34.31-Serie_1), Largo(2.63-Final_A)
Noriega Mateo 1 1 2008 60 C/V(09.42-Final_A), 60 C/V(09.57-Serie_2), Posta 4x50(31.02-Final_A)
Nuñez Arredondo Brissa 3 11 2008 50(08.63-Serie_5), Posta 4x50(33.88-Serie_1), Largo(3.69-Final_A)
Ochin Lozano Jessica Dayane 12 5 2009 60 C/V(12.48-Serie_6), Posta 4x50(32.81-Serie_2)
Ocola Callirgos Alexia Grazzia 6 4 2008 Pelota de Beisbol(35.75-Final_A)
Olaechea Otayza Briana 29 9 2009 50(08.49-Serie_7), 60 C/V(10.40-Serie_5), 60 C/V(10.06-Final_A), Posta 4x50(34.43-Serie_2)
Olga Bobadilla Peralta 10 3 2010 Posta 4x50(31.96-Serie_1), Posta 4x50(31.96-Final_A), Largo(3.12-Final_A)
Omonte Nieri Alessandro Jesus 28 8 2008 Martillo Adaptado(26.04-Final_A), 60 C/V(10.00-Serie_1), 60 C/V(02.08.06-Final_A), Largo(3.65-Final_A), 4-Triathlon(1711)
Ortiz Adrianzhen Valentina 13 7 2009 60 C/V(12.84-Serie_4)
Osorio Andrea 3 6 2008 50(09.32-Serie_8), Pelota de Beisbol(-Final_A)
Ossio Bellatin Marcelo 29 8 2008 60 C/V(-Serie_3), Largo(-Final_A)
Padilla Lazo Sofia 14 4 2008 50(08.13-Serie_2), 60 C/V(10.10-Serie_3), 60 C/V(09.67-Final_A), Posta 4x50(33.50-Serie_2)
Palacio Llamos Fatima 25 11 2008 50(-Serie_4), Largo(-Final_A)
Palacios Angulo Maria Del Rosario 27 3 2008 Pelota de Beisbol(-Final_A)
Palacios Giraldo Joaquin 25 3 2008 50(08.21-Serie_3), Largo(3.85-Final_A)
Palacios Llanos Livia Elena Cristina 17 8 2008 Pelota de Beisbol(-Final_A), Posta 4x50(34.78-Serie_1), Largo(-Final_A)
Panizo Dickinson Fabiana 29 9 2008 60 C/V(10.86-Serie_2), Largo(3.15-Final_A)
Patilongo Perez Naomi 27 1 2009 Martillo Adaptado(18.05-Final_A), 60 C/V(-Serie_1), 60 C/V(02.44.22-Final_A), Largo(2.65-Final_A), 4-Triathlon(0950)
Paucar Gutierres Nayely Verenice 24 1 2009 1000(4.03.86-Serie_1), Marcha(6.02.41)
Paula Lavalle Rojas 20 6 2008 1000(-Serie_1)
Peña Cayetano Solany 16 12 2009 1000(-Serie_2)
Peña Solano Jeanpier 5 8 2009 50(09.24-Serie_9), Pelota de Beisbol(17.67-Final_A)
Perez Diego 25 12 2009 60 C/V(15.57-Serie_5)
Perez Rengifo Camila Alejandra 3 5 2009 50(-Serie_10), Largo(-Final_A)
Perez Rivera Diego 16 10 2009 Pelota de Beisbol(12.13-Final_A)
Pinazo Enriquez Ariana Amaly 15 3 2008 1000(4.08.65-Serie_1), 50(09.76-Serie_6)
Pinto Freites Sofia Isabella 17 11 2010 Martillo Adaptado(-Final_A), 60 C/V(-Serie_5), 60 C/V(-Final_A), Largo(-Final_A), 4-Triathlon
Pizarro Peña Juan Pablo 13 5 2008 Pelota de Beisbol(17.53-Final_A), Largo(2.89-Final_A)
Ponce Barbaran Luciana Aracelly 13 12 2008 Largo(-Final_A)
Ponce De Leon Stefano 4 7 2009 50(10.07-Serie_5), Largo(2.51-Final_A)
Portugal Ferreyra Micaela 22 2 2009 60 C/V(10.75-Serie_1), Posta 4x50(33.88-Serie_1), Largo(-Final_A)
Pro Lilyann 1 1 2008 50(08.72-Serie_8), 60 C/V(10.99-Serie_1)
Puchoc Sofia 26 6 2009 Largo(2.67-Final_A)
Quintana Nieto Fabiana Alessandra 9 12 2008 Pelota de Beisbol(30.15-Final_A)
Quiroz Aguirre Dana 25 1 2009 50(08.14-Serie_7), Largo(2.81-Final_A)
Quito Chavez Romina Alejandra 30 8 2008 Martillo Adaptado(-Final_A), 60 C/V(-Serie_4), 60 C/V(-Final_A), Largo(-Final_A), 4-Triathlon
Raez Vizcarra Damaris 23 4 2010 1000(-Serie_2), 50(08.67-Serie_8), Posta 4x50(34.43-Serie_2)
Ramirez PariguanaAnghelo 19 4 2009 1000(4.04.09-Serie_1), 50(08.79-Serie_6)
Ramirez PariguanaKelsy 6 1 2008 1000(4.12.38-Serie_1), 50(09.14-Serie_4)
Ramos Asto Valeria Fabiana 16 9 2010 60 C/V(-Serie_2), Largo(-Final_A)
Ramos Cabezas Adrian 14 2 2010 Martillo Adaptado(12.01-Final_A), 60 C/V(-Serie_4), 60 C/V(02.39.20-Final_A), Largo(2.79-Final_A), 4-Triathlon(0760)
Ramos VargasAngie Guadalupe 17 9 2008 1000(4.19.36-Serie_2), 50(08.79-Serie_5)
Ramos VargasKioshi Luciano 17 9 2008 1000(4.29.02-Serie_2), 50(08.61-Serie_7)
Ramos Vassallo Oscar Alonso 8 6 2009 1000(3.51.84-Serie_1), 50(08.85-Serie_4)
Raygada De La Cruz Dana 4 5 2010 50(09.34-Serie_10), Largo(3.31-Final_A)
Rendon Alcantara Renzo 23 1 2009 50(-Serie_7), Largo(-Final_A)
Reyes Puchuri Rosa Salome 16 4 2009 1000(3.52.98-Serie_1)
Reyes Sanchez Anjhaly Rouss 16 11 2008 50(09.05-Serie_2), 60 C/V(12.69-Serie_3), Posta 4x50(34.78-Serie_1)
Reyes Uculmana Rafaela Alessandra 13 8 2009 60 C/V(12.95-Serie_4), Largo(-Final_A)
Ricardo Sernaque Chiroque 2 3 2008 1000(3.37.41-Serie_1), 1000(3.37.41-Final_A), Pelota de Beisbol(27.84-Final_A)
Ríos Rodríguez Joe Iker 26 6 2008 50(07.62-Final_A), 50(08.00-Serie_1), 60 C/V(09.36-Final_A), 60 C/V(09.51-Serie_3), Posta 4x50(31.19-Final_A)
Rivas Caballero Jose 11 2 2010 50(-Serie_1), Largo(-Final_A)
Rivera Marcelo Camila 26 1 2009 1000(-Serie_1)
Rivera Quispe Alejandro Daniel 13 6 2009 50(09.15-Serie_3), 60 C/V(11.73-Serie_4)
Rodriguez Carrión Xiara 20 2 2009 50(09.45-Serie_11), Posta 4x50(34.96-Serie_2)
Rodriguez Causso Rafaella Mariapia 14 10 2008 Pelota de Beisbol(-Final_A)
Rodriguez Fernandez Mateo 29 5 2009 Largo(2.49-Final_A)
Rodriguez Peña Maria Jose 22 10 2008 Martillo Adaptado(14.14-Final_A), 60 C/V(11.07-Serie_4), 60 C/V(02.34.62-Final_A), Largo(3.07-Final_A), 4-Triathlon(1468)
Rodriguez Rojas Maria Cristina 11 9 2008 50(07.96-Final_A), 50(08.12-Serie_1), Pelota de Beisbol(34.98-Final_A)
Rojas Casimiro Maylin 6 6 2008 1000(-Serie_1), Marcha(5.33.38)
Rojas Hernandez Bella Daniela 11 5 2009 50(-Serie_12), 60 C/V(-Serie_5)
Rojas Ramos Mayeli 25 5 2008 50(10.20-Serie_3)
Romaina AlbitesEsmeralda Veronica 22 3 2010 1000(4.43.35-Serie_1), 50(11.53-Serie_6)
Romero Arellano Darlit Estrella 18 7 2009 Pelota de Beisbol(-Final_A), 60 C/V(-Serie_6)
Roncal Hasegawa Kenji 21 8 2010 50(09.74-Serie_9)
Ronchi Gabrie 7 1 2009 60 C/V(12.21-Serie_1)
Roque Calcin Luz Mercedes 20 1 2009 1000(-Serie_2), Marcha(5.33.65)
Rosas Pinedo Fabrizio Eduardo 3 1 2010 50(-Serie_6), Largo(-Final_A)
Rosas Zapata Nandia Lizeth 11 5 2008 60 C/V(11.36-Serie_7), Largo(2.97-Final_A)
Rosillo Junchaya Piero 11 10 2008 50(09.77-Serie_10), Pelota de Beisbol(07.73-Final_A)
Rubianes Casas Leitte Fabiano 15 7 2008 Martillo Adaptado(27.84-Final_A), 60 C/V(10.22-Serie_2), 60 C/V(01.59.16-Final_A), Posta 4x50(30.91-Final_A), Largo(3.68-Final_A), 4-Triathlon(1756)
Rubio Sissa Josefa Catalina 5 9 2009 50(08.53-Serie_7), 60 C/V(10.59-Serie_8), Posta 4x50(31.59-Serie_1), Posta 4x50(31.59-Final_A)
Ruiz Sophia 4 1 2010 60 C/V(12.14-Serie_9), Largo(2.49-Final_A)
Ruiz Vivanco Dayra 13 6 2009 50(10.19-Serie_2), Largo(-Final_A)
Saavedra Mendoza Angel Facundo 12 5 2009 1000(3.45.23-Serie_1), 50(08.26-Serie_1)
Sakuda Kochi Adrian 27 8 2009 1000(3.48.20-Serie_1), 50(08.97-Serie_10), Posta 4x50(32.19-Final_A)
Sala Sedo Aitana 2 11 2009 Marcha(7.41.34)
Salazar Flores Paula Pilar 24 7 2010 Pelota de Beisbol(08.98-Final_A)
Salazar Lesly 1 1 2009 60 C/V(12.40-Serie_6)
Salazar Romero André 2 1 2008 Martillo Adaptado(24.59-Final_A), 60 C/V(10.12-Serie_1), 60 C/V(02.14.13-Final_A), Largo(3.33-Final_A), 4-Triathlon(1604)
Salinas Ruiz Muller 15 7 2010 Pelota de Beisbol(16.25-Final_A), Largo(2.42-Final_A)
Samanta Alburqueque 3 10 2008 50(07.86-Final_A), 50(07.90-Serie_14), 60 C/V(10.65-Serie_10), Posta 4x50(31.96-Serie_1), Posta 4x50(31.96-Final_A)
San Martín Ortiz Zoe 25 10 2008 Martillo Adaptado(10.76-Final_A), 60 C/V(13.12-Serie_2), 60 C/V(02.36.55-Final_A), Posta 4x50(33.09-Serie_1), Largo(2.83-Final_A), 4-Triathlon(1251)
Sanchez Paredes Luana 25 5 2010 50(09.53-Serie_2)
Sanchez Tantalean Karely 23 3 2008 1000(3.51.87-Final_A), 1000(3.51.87-Serie_2), 60 C/V(10.73-Serie_10)
Sanchez Vasquez Elma Koraly 18 2 2010 Pelota de Beisbol(12.78-Final_A)
Sandoval Chavez Tais Alejandra 13 7 2009 50(08.18-Serie_3), Largo(3.33-Final_A)
Sandoval Cumapa Belinda Isabel 10 10 2008 1000(3.48.95-Final_A), 1000(3.48.95-Serie_1), 60 C/V(12.00-Serie_9)
Sanguineti MorenoVanesa 18 4 2009 50(08.97-Serie_13), Posta 4x50(33.11-Serie_2), Largo(2.10-Final_A)
Santibañez Guerrero Bruno Mathias 26 5 2009 50(08.28-Serie_10), Pelota de Beisbol(26.39-Final_A)
Santolalla Castañeda Salvador 5 9 2008 50(09.68-Serie_1), Pelota de Beisbol(15.44-Final_A)
Saravia Zaravia Benjamín Jairo 17 8 2008 Martillo Adaptado(-Final_A), 60 C/V(-Serie_2), 60 C/V(-Final_A), Largo(-Final_A), 4-Triathlon
Seminario Rebolledo Maria Jose 13 7 2008 Martillo Adaptado(14.74-Final_A), 60 C/V(11.93-Serie_5), 60 C/V(02.35.59-Final_A), Largo(2.85-Final_A), 4-Triathlon(1386)
Serrano Medina Xiomi 24 2 2009 60 C/V(-Serie_8)
Serrano Santos Joshua 1 2 2008 Martillo Adaptado(-Final_A), 60 C/V(-Serie_2), 60 C/V(-Final_A), Largo(-Final_A), 4-Triathlon
Shapiama Llana Marcela 20 1 2008 1000(4.22.18-Serie_2)
Shimabukuro Mizushima Luciana 14 1 2008 Largo(-Final_A)
Sifuentes Perez Jamile Shantal 13 2 2009 50(08.23-Serie_1), Posta 4x50(33.11-Serie_2), Largo(3.11-Final_A)
Sigala Constantino Gustavo Andres 12 8 2008 Martillo Adaptado(29.80-Final_A), 60 C/V(09.87-Serie_2), 60 C/V(02.37.16-Final_A), Largo(3.46-Final_A), 4-Triathlon(1555)
Silupu Vendives Jesus Alonso 15 3 2010 50(08.78-Serie_7), Largo(2.80-Final_A)
Silva Alcántara Fabiana 23 1 2008 60 C/V(09.83-Serie_7), 60 C/V(09.42-Final_A), Posta 4x50(31.43-Final_A), Posta 4x50(31.43-Serie_2), Largo(3.81-Final_A)
Simon Franco Guerra Flores 2 1 2008 1000(-Serie_2), 50(-Serie_2)
Sordo Zegarra Fiona 13 1 2009 50(-Serie_7), Posta 4x50(32.59-Serie_1), Largo(2.97-Final_A)
Sosa Zevallos Anderson Fabian 19 7 2008 50(09.20-Serie_8), 60 C/V(13.09-Serie_3)
Soto Santiago 16 5 2009 50(08.59-Serie_6)
Suarez Saguiray Estrella 3 2 2010 50(-Serie_3), Largo(-Final_A)
Sucre Rivero Carla Andreina 17 6 2010 Martillo Adaptado(-Final_A), 60 C/V(-Serie_1), 60 C/V(-Final_A), Largo(-Final_A), 4-Triathlon
Sun Ruihan 1 1 2010 Pelota de Beisbol(30.64-Final_A)
Tanaka Kina Reimi 7 10 2008 Pelota de Beisbol(-Final_A)
Tapia Chinchay Samuel 14 6 2009 50(08.85-Serie_7), Largo(2.30-Final_A)
Tecco Tamani Mauro Alonso 19 11 2008 50(08.14-Serie_2), Posta 4x50(31.19-Final_A)
Tejada Romero Aitana Valeska 5 3 2008 60 C/V(09.59-Serie_6), 60 C/V(09.36-Final_A), Posta 4x50(31.31-Serie_1), Posta 4x50(31.31-Final_A), Largo(3.39-Final_A)
Tejeda Gómez Maria Fernanda 2 8 2008 Martillo Adaptado(-Final_A), 60 C/V(-Serie_5), 60 C/V(-Final_A), Largo(-Final_A), 4-Triathlon
Telles Sanchez Valery Del Pilar 13 4 2010 50(10.86-Serie_13), Pelota de Beisbol(11.96-Final_A)
Tello Adrian 20 4 2009 60 C/V(11.81-Serie_2)
Tello Bustamante María Jesús 1 1 2009 Pelota de Beisbol(09.34-Final_A)
Terrones Vasquez Yamila Valeria 12 9 2008 50(08.64-Serie_4), 60 C/V(11.12-Serie_5), Posta 4x50(34.78-Serie_1)
Ticonas Rojas Aldana 16 10 2008 50(-Serie_4), Largo(-Final_A)
Tiquillahuanca Chipana Luciana 14 4 2008 Pelota de Beisbol(12.63-Final_A)
Toribio Barrientos Angel Flavio 2 7 2008 1000(-Serie_1)
Trujillo Riva Aracely Leticia 8 7 2010 50(09.69-Serie_5)
Tuesta Guerrero Mariano 28 2 2010 Martillo Adaptado(-Final_A), 60 C/V(-Serie_3), 60 C/V(-Final_A), Largo(-Final_A), 4-Triathlon
Urbina Luque Jazmin Carolina 27 6 2009 50(10.31-Serie_8), Largo(-Final_A)
Urdiales Morin Camila 5 5 2008 Pelota de Beisbol(-Final_A)
Valdeiglesias Tinta Karina 22 3 2008 1000(3.26.48-Final_A), 1000(3.26.48-Serie_2), 50(08.24-Serie_7)
Valdivia Pareja Lecaros Marian Gail 25 6 2008 Pelota de Beisbol(13.59-Final_A), Largo(2.65-Final_A)
Vallejo Joaquin 16 10 2009 Largo(2.57-Final_A)
Van Ginhoven Fuller Araceli 13 7 2009 1000(3.53.53-Serie_2), Posta 4x50(31.59-Serie_1), Posta 4x50(31.59-Final_A)
Vargas Cuadros Marcia Valentina 18 11 2008 50(08.54-Serie_5), Largo(-Final_A)
Vargas Tipismana Edward Fabrizio 26 6 2008 Martillo Adaptado(-Final_A), 60 C/V(-Serie_4), 60 C/V(-Final_A), Largo(-Final_A), 4-Triathlon
Vasques Contreras Matias Enrrique 12 12 2008 Martillo Adaptado(22.59-Final_A), 60 C/V(11.28-Serie_3), 60 C/V(02.15.06-Final_A), Largo(2.83-Final_A), 4-Triathlon(1408)
Vasquez Gerrero Jose Maria 5 2 2010 50(08.62-Serie_4), Largo(2.99-Final_A)
Vazquez Martinez Micaela 21 5 2010 60 C/V(12.87-Serie_4), Posta 4x50(42.34-Serie_1), Largo(2.26-Final_A)
Vega Chapilliquen Daniela Yosselin 19 6 2008 1000(4.02.11-Serie_1), Posta 4x50(32.03-Serie_2), Posta 4x50(32.03-Final_A)
Vega Morales Alessandro Joaquin 19 7 2010 50(08.46-Serie_4), Largo(3.16-Final_A)
Velarde Palomino Leonardo 5 4 2009 1000(3.47.23-Serie_1), Marcha(5.15.31)
Velarde Palomino Luciana 12 12 2010 Marcha(5.34.76)
Velasquez Segura Olenka A 18 5 2009 50(09.06-Serie_3)
Velita Aujatoma Jhunior 14 8 2008 1000(3.31.34-Serie_1), 1000(3.31.34-Final_A), 50(08.81-Serie_3)
Véliz Póvez Milenne Isabella 1 1 2008 60 C/V(10.90-Serie_5), Posta 4x50(31.78-Final_A), Posta 4x50(31.68-Serie_2), Largo(3.09-Final_A)
Vera Jimenez Dayron 29 10 2009 50(-Serie_2), Largo(-Final_A)
Vera Raiser Carlos Camilo 7 5 2008 1000(3.19.94-Final_A), 1000(3.19.94-Serie_2), 60 C/V(09.27-Final_A), 60 C/V(09.55-Serie_1), Posta 4x50(30.91-Final_A)
Viacava Vargas Fabián 1 10 2008 50(08.80-Serie_5), 60 C/V(11.28-Serie_3)
Vilcas Lopez Ana Charline 26 6 2009 50(10.40-Serie_4)
Villacaque Jara Leonel Josafat 22 6 2009 1000(-Serie_1), Marcha(5.49.69)
Villanueva Sebastian 11 10 2008 Pelota de Beisbol(-Final_A)
Villegas Arce Brenda 5 9 2008 60 C/V(-Serie_3), Largo(-Final_A)
Virhuez Céspedes Franchesca 20 4 2009 1000(-Serie_2)
Vizcarra Tamayo Gael Daniel 12 6 2009 50(-Serie_3), Pelota de Beisbol(-Final_A)
Vizcarra Vara Cameron Alexandra 8 10 2009 Martillo Adaptado(12.95-Final_A), 60 C/V(20.81-Serie_5), 60 C/V(03.12.90-Final_A), Largo(-Final_A), 4-Triathlon(0615)
Voter Ochoa Renzo 20 8 2008 1000(3.46.19-Serie_2), 50(08.31-Serie_5), Posta 4x50(31.34-Final_A)
Watanabe Takayama Cristina 30 5 2008 Pelota de Beisbol(31.31-Final_A)
Wermeister Huachillo Joao Lucien André 19 10 2008 50(08.64-Serie_4), Largo(2.77-Final_A)
Westerkam Tobaku Oliver 30 5 2009 50(08.90-Serie_1), Posta 4x50(32.19-Final_A)
Yago Celi Palacios 5 6 2008 50(09.13-Serie_7), Pelota de Beisbol(27.58-Final_A)
Yamile Flores Soto 16 1 2009 Martillo Adaptado(-Final_A), 60 C/V(-Serie_2), 60 C/V(-Final_A), Largo(-Final_A), 4-Triathlon
Yataco Aldoradin Matias Gabriel 27 8 2008 Pelota de Beisbol(-Final_A), 60 C/V(-Serie_1)
Yataco Torres Julio Alonso 1 1 2008 50(08.49-Serie_10), Posta 4x50(31.98-Final_A), Largo(3.14-Final_A)
Yava Ccallo Cristopher 8 6 2008 1000(3.34.94-Final_A), 1000(3.34.94-Serie_2), Largo(-Final_A)
Yen Asalde Logan Rodrigo 14 4 2008 50(07.92-Final_A), 50(08.01-Serie_2), Largo(3.30-Final_A)
Yomayra Flores Cruz 25 1 2009 1000(-Serie_2)
Yovera Cueva Elva Mariell 21 4 2010 50(-Serie_6), Posta 4x50(32.03-Serie_2), Posta 4x50(32.03-Final_A), Largo(2.55-Final_A)
Yummi Gamarra Carpio 22 7 2009 60 C/V(-Serie_2), Largo(-Final_A)
Zamhira Escriba Cespedes 17 8 2008 60 C/V(-Serie_1), Posta 4x50(34.78-Serie_1), Largo(-Final_A)
Zans Martinez Pablo 25 2 2008 60 C/V(-Serie_4), Posta 4x50(32.48-Final_A)
Zavala Sulca Estefany 26 3 2009 50(-Serie_1), Largo(-Final_A)
Zurita Palomino Jimena Abigail 2 10 2008 50(07.89-Final_A), 50(08.02-Serie_4), Largo(3.28-Final_A)