Atletas de PER

Apellido y nombre Da Mes Ao Pais Prueba (marca-serie)
Abanto Correa Antonella 27 5 2007 Disco(-Final_A), Martillo(-Final_A), Largo(-Final_A)
Acosta Jara Almonte Camila 17 9 2007 60(-Final_A), 60 C/V(10.22-Final_A), 60 C/V(10.37-Serie_2)
Aguilar García Esteban 12 6 2007 60(-Final_A), Bala(-Final_A)
Aguirre Sanarrucia Kenyi 22 3 2006 60 C/V(10.18-Serie_6), Largo(-Final_A)
Ala Calderón Ximena Fernanda 24 7 2007 Bala(-Final_A), 80 C/V(-Serie_1), 80 C/V(-Final_A), Alto(-Final_A), 1-Triathlon
Alarcon Maria Fernanda 1 1 2007 60(-Final_A), Largo(-Final_A)
Alegre Quezada Marialejandra 15 9 2006 Bala(-Final_A), Disco(-Final_A)
Alejos Salinas Angel 30 3 2006 60 C/V(09.48-Final_A), 60 C/V(09.79-Serie_1), Largo(-Final_A)
Alexa Perez Vasquez 17 7 2006 1200(4.11.72-Final_A), 1200(4.11.72-Serie_1)
Alfaro Burga Maricielo 2 7 2007 60(-Final_A), 60 C/V(11.11-Serie_5)
Alfaro Cabrera Luciana Valentina 3 7 2007 Jabalina(-Final_A)
Alfaro Yllari 1 1 2007 Largo(-Final_A)
Allen Lucas 27 3 2006 300(-Final_A)
Altamirano Roca Lucciana Maciel 3 4 2007 300(-Final_A), 60(-Final_A)
Alvarez Rojas Fabiana 18 9 2007 300(-Final_A), 60(-Final_A)
Alvaro Mory Flavia 3 10 2007 60(-Final_A), 60 C/V(-Serie_1)
Ames Dorich Celeste 14 4 2007 300(-Final_A), 60(-Final_A)
Anchante Galarza Mathias 11 6 2006 60(-Final_A), Largo(-Final_A)
Andres Verastegui Tavara 11 1 2007 60 C/V(11.45-Serie_4), Alto(-Final_A)
Angulo Obando Romina 14 4 2007 300(-Final_A), Largo(-Final_A)
Angulo Pineda Mariana 9 4 2006 Bala(08.26-Final_A), 80 C/V(10.95-Serie_1), 80 C/V(02.03.92-Final_A), Alto(1.33-Final_A), 1-Triathlon
Angulo Sanchez Alexandra 17 8 2006 1200(5.10.76-Serie_2), 300(-Final_A)
Anhy Gysthel Chunga Vicente 11 8 2006 Largo(-Final_A)
Anyela Sofia Reyes Ramos 25 6 2007 1200(-Serie_1)
Ardiles Bustamante Yonmy Guizzel 20 7 2006 1200(4.42.61-Serie_2), 60(-Final_A)
Arellano Choy Sofia Daniela 9 12 2006 60(-Final_A)
Arias Quispe Rosibel Susana 19 10 2006 1200(-Serie_1), Marcha 2 Km
Arica Rivas Daleska Shantall 15 11 2006 1200(-Serie_2), 300(-Final_A)
Arie Mori Eduardo Alberto 6 5 2006 Bala(-Final_A), Jabalina(-Final_A)
Arlotti Ruyffelaert Marcelo 14 3 2007 60 C/V(10.76-Serie_2), Largo(-Final_A)
Armestae Herrera Abigail 2 11 2007 300(-Final_A), 60 C/V(11.77-Serie_7)
Arroyo Angulo Yae 20 10 2006 60(-Final_A), Alto(-Final_A)
Asmat Calle Matheus Gianfranco 4 10 2006 60(-Final_A), 60 C/V(10.00-Serie_2)
Avila Dario 27 10 2006 60(-Final_A)
Aybar Enciso Fabian André 6 7 2007 60(-Final_A), 60 C/V(11.81-Serie_5)
Ayelen Alexia Lamadrid Rojas 8 2 2006 300(-Final_A), 60 C/V(12.43-Serie_2)
Baca Madrid Diego Aldair 22 7 2007 60(-Final_A), Largo(-Final_A)
Baltazar Villarrubia Matias 28 3 2006 300(-Final_A), 60(-Final_A)
Barahona Huamani Luciana 4 9 2007 60(-Final_A), Largo(-Final_A)
Barahona Mengivar Cristian 19 9 2006 60 C/V(11.80-Serie_6), Largo(-Final_A)
Bardales Lopez Valentina 10 1 2007 60(-Final_A)
Bellido Chacon Josue Manuel 10 3 2006 60(-Final_A), Largo(-Final_A)
Beltran Moreno Dafne 15 3 2007 Bala(-Final_A), Martillo(34.93-Final_A)
Beltran Rojas Sebastian Alejandro Jesus 3 2 2007 Bala(-Final_A), 80 C/V(09.89-Serie_2), 80 C/V(-Final_A), Alto(-Final_A), 1-Triathlon
Benavente Valencia Hadde 16 3 2007 Bala(-Final_A), Martillo(-Final_A)
Benavidez Acosta Jeremias 30 10 2007 60(-Final_A), Bala(-Final_A), 80 C/V(-Serie_3), 80 C/V(-Final_A), Alto(-Final_A), 1-Triathlon
Berio Farfan Stefano 12 11 2007 60(-Final_A)
Bernabe Jimenez Victor 24 7 2007 60(-Final_A), Largo(-Final_A)
Bianca Antonella Brañez Rua 10 2 2007 1200(4.11.19-Final_A), 1200(4.11.19-Serie_2), 300(-Final_A)
Blanco Pacheco Yeremi Fernando 24 5 2006 60(-Final_A), Largo(-Final_A)
Borjas Huapaya Vallery Ariadna 9 4 2007 60(-Final_A), Largo(-Final_A)
Boszczowski Athayde Leonardo 20 4 2006 300(-Final_A)
Botton Soto Fabian 14 2 2006 Bala(10.44-Final_A), 80 C/V(09.26-Serie_1), 80 C/V(-Final_A), Alto(1.54-Final_A), 1-Triathlon
Bravo Arge Jose Antonio 23 3 2006 Bala(-Final_A), Jabalina(-Final_A)
Bustamante Valentin Xiomara 22 8 2006 60(-Final_A), Largo(-Final_A)
Butron Chávez Emily Luciana 14 3 2006 60 C/V(-Serie_1), Largo(-Final_A)
Cabanillas Gutierrez Fatima 5 9 2007 Bala(-Final_A), Disco(-Final_A)
Cabanillas Gutierrez Mateo 18 1 2006 60(-Final_A), Bala(-Final_A)
Cabrejos Herrera Jhon Marcelo 14 9 2007 Bala(-Final_A), Jabalina(-Final_A)
Caceres Rodriguez Milenka M 13 6 2007 60(-Final_A), Largo(-Final_A)
Cachique Martinez Guido Alberto 19 2 2006 300(-Final_A), 60 C/V(-Serie_3)
Cadillo Gomez Milagros 12 2 2006 60 C/V(13.52-Serie_3), Largo(-Final_A)
Calmet Cabrera Luciana 27 1 2007 Bala(-Final_A), Jabalina(-Final_A)
Calsina Gutierrez Fabricio 17 8 2007 1200(4.44.01-Serie_2), 60 C/V(13.19-Serie_4)
Calzada Gonzales Leticia 21 6 2006 1200(4.41.36-Serie_1), 300(-Final_A)
Cama De La Cruz Araceli Fabiana 29 4 2006 60(-Final_A), 60 C/V(-Serie_4)
Camborda Peignot Mallqui 3 10 2006 Bala(-Final_A), Jabalina(-Final_A)
Campos Maca Elena Del Pilar 3 8 2006 60(-Final_A)
Campos Maca Luisa Zamanta 3 8 2006 Bala(-Final_A), Disco(-Final_A)
Campos Zelada Steven 16 9 2007 Bala(05.63-Final_A), 80 C/V(11.33-Serie_1), 80 C/V(-Final_A), Alto(-Final_A), 1-Triathlon
Canales Chumpitaz Jose Fabian 7 5 2006 60(-Final_A), Largo(-Final_A)
Canani Gonzales Debra 29 9 2007 60 C/V(-Serie_1), Largo(-Final_A)
Capcha Cuellar Cresly Thais 26 3 2007 300(-Final_A), 60(-Final_A)
Capcha Palomino Rolando Marcial 23 6 2006 300(-Final_A), 60(-Final_A)
Capcha Ramos Carlos Daniel 6 8 2007 1200(4.13.64-Serie_1), Largo(-Final_A)
Caracuzma Paucarchuco Kiara T 18 10 2007 300(-Final_A), 60 C/V(10.73-Serie_3)
Carazas La Fuente Marcela 11 10 2006 Bala(-Final_A), Jabalina(-Final_A)
Cardenas Cruz Nicole 15 8 2007 60(-Final_A)
Cardenas Fabricio 18 6 2007 Largo(-Final_A)
Carlos Flores Cristina Raquel 24 8 2006 1200(5.18.30-Serie_1), 300(-Final_A)
Carrascal Gutierrez Micaela Fatima 11 5 2006 60(-Final_A)
Carrero Castro Vannia 27 5 2007 60(-Final_A), Largo(-Final_A)
Castañeda Ingunza Arantza Estefania 28 6 2006 1200(-Serie_2), 300(-Final_A)
Castellanos Pezúa Adriano 2 9 2006 Bala(-Final_A), Jabalina(-Final_A)
Castillo Zimic Mariana 19 7 2007 Bala(-Final_A), Disco(-Final_A)
Castro Araujo Renzo 10 11 2006 Bala(-Final_A), Jabalina(-Final_A)
Castro Diaz Camila 3 4 2007 300(-Final_A), 60(-Final_A)
Celis Sandi Astrid Karina 30 11 2007 60(-Final_A), 60 C/V(-Final_A), 60 C/V(10.44-Serie_6)
Cerna Romina 23 8 2007 60(-Final_A), 60 C/V(11.49-Serie_1)
Cervantes Guevara Zoe 26 7 2006 300(-Final_A)
Cevallos Campos Claudia 12 4 2006 60(-Final_A), 60 C/V(11.15-Serie_4)
Chacaliaza Sanjinez Luciana 22 5 2006 60(-Final_A), Largo(-Final_A)
Chacon Quintana Sebastian 18 2 2006 60(-Final_A), 60 C/V(09.45-Final_A), 60 C/V(09.78-Serie_2)
Chahua BlazAlvaro 14 9 2006 300(-Final_A), 60(-Final_A)
Chauca Bustamante Meriann 15 5 2006 300(-Final_A), Largo(-Final_A)
Chero Pacifico Zelazny 2 3 2007 1200(4.38.69-Serie_1), 300(-Final_A)
Cherres Alvarez Alma Adriana 24 4 2007 300(-Final_A), 60 C/V(12.03-Serie_3)
Chia CavagnaroNicole 12 9 2006 60(-Final_A), Largo(-Final_A)
Chico Paredes Fardy 11 7 2007 60(-Final_A), 60 C/V(-Serie_5)
Chiminelli Galvez Ingrid Lucia 12 1 2007 60 C/V(11.30-Serie_5), Largo(-Final_A)
Chirinos Asalde Javier 17 1 2006 60(-Final_A), Alto(-Final_A)
Chocano Santa Cruz Juan Nicolás 5 3 2007 60(-Final_A), 60 C/V(11.82-Serie_5)
Chules Rojas Gabriela 20 1 2006 Bala(08.82-Final_A), 80 C/V(10.47-Serie_2), 80 C/V(01.55.10-Final_A), Alto(1.33-Final_A), 1-Triathlon
Chung Piña Amanda 20 1 2007 Bala(-Final_A), Jabalina(-Final_A)
Chuquihuayta Hermoza Mariangel 26 6 2007 60 C/V(11.32-Serie_4), Alto(-Final_A)
Chuquihuayta Hermoza Maricarmen 26 6 2007 Bala(-Final_A), Jabalina(-Final_A)
Chuquillanqui Ramos Heydi 9 1 2007 1200(4.30.57-Serie_1), Marcha 2 Km
Chuquimia Monteverde Santiago 7 2 2007 60(-Final_A), Bala(-Final_A)
Chuquista Nieto Ariana 20 6 2006 60(-Final_A)
Churampi Alvin 18 1 2007 Alto(-Final_A), Largo(-Final_A)
Clemente Laura Vania 20 6 2006 60(-Final_A), Jabalina(-Final_A)
Coloma Alcas Kesly 17 8 2007 1200(5.04.04-Serie_2)
Condor Ramirez Fiorella Eva 29 3 2007 1200(-Serie_1), 300(-Final_A)
Conroy Rosales Bianca 19 10 2006 300(-Final_A), 60(-Final_A)
Corcuera Rodriguez Xander Rasec 21 12 2006 Bala(-Final_A)
Córdova Ponte Ariana 8 7 2006 300(-Final_A), Largo(-Final_A)
Cordova Rios Flor De Maria 4 7 2006 Bala(07.78-Final_A), 80 C/V(14.23-Serie_2), 80 C/V(02.12.01-Final_A), Alto(1.27-Final_A), 1-Triathlon
Cordova Ruiz Andre Richard 10 6 2007 300(-Final_A), 60(-Final_A)
Cornejo Estrada Diego 15 2 2007 60 C/V(09.65-Final_A), 60 C/V(09.79-Serie_3), Largo(-Final_A)
Correa Semillan Kevin 17 5 2007 Bala(05.92-Final_A), 80 C/V(10.87-Serie_3), 80 C/V(-Final_A), Alto(1.21-Final_A), 1-Triathlon
Cortez Diego 1 1 2006 300(-Final_A), 60(-Final_A)
Cortez Noborikawa Akira 22 11 2006 Bala(05.46-Final_A), 80 C/V(10.96-Serie_3), 80 C/V(-Final_A), Alto(1.36-Final_A), 1-Triathlon
Cortis Otorola Anicka 19 6 2007 Martillo(26.77-Final_A)
Cox De Romaña Cristóbal Francisco 5 4 2006 60 C/V(-Serie_4), Alto(-Final_A)
Coz Hermitaño Nhorka 7 3 2006 Jabalina(-Final_A)
Crespo Garay Henry Matthew 12 6 2006 300(-Final_A), 60(-Final_A)
Cristhian Canchanya Canchanya 1 1 2006 1200(-Serie_2), 300(-Final_A)
Cristian Cruz Flores 23 3 2007 1200(4.20.72-Serie_2)
Cristina Yallico Paucar 7 10 2006 300(-Final_A)
Cruz Capcha Alessandra Sofía 14 7 2006 Bala(-Final_A)
Cruz Crispin Rosmeri 14 10 2006 1200(4.33.18-Serie_1), 300(-Final_A)
Cruz Muñoz Juan David 10 10 2007 300(-Final_A), 60(-Final_A)
Cruzado Castro Mirian 12 4 2007 1200(4.48.95-Serie_2), Marcha 2 Km
Cruzado Vasquez Natalia 8 2 2006 300(-Final_A), Largo(-Final_A)
Cuadrado Roman Paula 29 5 2006 60(-Final_A)
Daniela Salazar Burga 24 7 2006 1200(4.12.93-Final_A), 1200(4.12.93-Serie_2), 300(-Final_A)
Danna Valladares Larios 7 2 2007 300(-Final_A), 60(-Final_A)
Davila Micaela 27 10 2007 Alto(-Final_A), Largo(-Final_A)
Dávila Sánchez José Jeanpierre 22 10 2006 Bala(08.53-Final_A), 80 C/V(11.07-Serie_2), 80 C/V(-Final_A), Alto(1.42-Final_A), 1-Triathlon
Dayra Arely Vilela Lopez 13 1 2007 60(-Final_A), 60 C/V(10.72-Serie_3)
De Souza Tineo Rodrigo Miguel 4 6 2006 Alto(-Final_A)
Del Castillo Monrroy Daniela 24 8 2007 1200(-Serie_2), 60 C/V(12.58-Serie_1)
Delgado De La Cruz Nataly 31 8 2006 300(-Final_A), Largo(-Final_A)
Diaz Chugnas Luis Carlos 3 2 2006 Jabalina(-Final_A), 60 C/V(-Serie_1)
Diaz Nuñez Valeria Tais 22 7 2007 Largo(-Final_A)
Ding Jiedan 14 6 2006 300(-Final_A)
Durand Adriano 14 6 2005 60 C/V(09.42-Final_A), 60 C/V(09.41-Serie_4)
Edwin Yarleque Martinez 8 9 2007 1200(4.30.09-Serie_1)
Egusquiza Meza Luana 4 3 2007 1200(4.42.08-Serie_1)
Encinas Pablo 4 6 2007 60(-Final_A), 60 C/V(-Serie_3)
Escalante Ovalle Mia Samantha 8 8 2006 1200(4.13.84-Final_A), 1200(4.13.84-Serie_2), 300(-Final_A)
Escola Sánchez Gabriela 20 7 2006 60(-Final_A), Largo(-Final_A)
Esperanza Fernández Ataurima 16 8 2006 60(-Final_A)
Espinoza Chota Alexandra 23 1 2006 60(-Final_A), Largo(-Final_A)
Estrada Coronado Kiara 21 7 2006 1200(-Serie_2)
Euribe Loaiza Ariana 12 5 2007 Bala(05.41-Final_A), 80 C/V(10.89-Serie_2), 80 C/V(01.51.58-Final_A), Alto(1.15-Final_A), 1-Triathlon
Farfan Alvan Kiara Naomi 1 8 2006 Largo(-Final_A)
Farfán Ramos Eymi Fabiana 12 5 2006 60(-Final_A), 60 C/V(-Serie_5)
Fátima Núñez Camarena 27 6 2006 60(-Final_A), Largo(-Final_A)
Fernandez Arroyo Jesús Del Piero 13 2 2006 60(-Final_A), Largo(-Final_A)
Fernandini Guzman, Alessandro 16 9 2007 60(-Final_A), Largo(-Final_A)
Figueroa Boado Mathias 28 3 2006 60 C/V(09.98-Serie_2), Largo(-Final_A)
Flores Camila 1 1 2007 Bala(-Final_A), Jabalina(-Final_A)
Flores Guillen Soury Marina 3 12 2006 1200(4.08.05-Final_A), 1200(4.08.05-Serie_1), 300(-Final_A)
Flores Hidalgo Zahira Hillary 19 9 2006 60(-Final_A), Largo(-Final_A)
Flores Merino Juandiego 13 3 2007 Bala(09.65-Final_A), 80 C/V(09.75-Serie_2), 80 C/V(-Final_A), Alto(1.39-Final_A), 1-Triathlon
Flores Nicole 11 11 2006 Bala(-Final_A), Jabalina(-Final_A)
Flores Zuñiga Pierina Sofia 2 12 2006 300(-Final_A), 60(-Final_A)
Fracia Estrada Anita 23 5 2006 60(-Final_A), 60 C/V(09.86-Final_A), 60 C/V(10.46-Serie_4)
Franklin Castillo Vásquez 18 6 2006 300(-Final_A)
Gabriela Lopez Culquicondor 25 3 2007 300(-Final_A), Largo(-Final_A)
Gala Ortegal Maria Del Carmen 23 4 2006 Bala(-Final_A), Disco(-Final_A)
Galindo Flores Ana Cecilia 19 4 2007 60(-Final_A), Largo(-Final_A)
Galindo Martinez, Esteban 12 2 2007 1200(4.30.38-Serie_1)
Galvez Fernández Italo 4 1 2007 300(-Final_A), 60(-Final_A)
Ganoza Luna Flavia 21 12 2006 1200(-Serie_1)
Garate Salinas Franco 31 8 2007 60(-Final_A), 60 C/V(10.40-Serie_1)
Garcia Alarcon Alan Enrique 10 3 2006 60(-Final_A), Largo(-Final_A)
Garcia Ramos Luis 15 9 2006 60(-Final_A), 60 C/V(-Serie_4)
Ginocchio Ramos Aitana 28 1 2007 Bala(-Final_A), Martillo(25.76-Final_A)
Godos Siancas Flavia 22 5 2006 Bala(08.40-Final_A), 80 C/V(12.27-Serie_1), 80 C/V(02.09.45-Final_A), Alto(1.12-Final_A), 1-Triathlon
Góngora Arenas Emilia Fernanda 23 4 2006 Alto(-Final_A), Largo(-Final_A)
Gonzales Abad Mateo Daniel 23 3 2006 1200(3.52.52-Final_A), 1200(3.52.52-Serie_2), 300(-Final_A)
Gonzáles Cabrera Robert Bruce 1 1 2006 Bala(-Final_A), Martillo(-Final_A)
Gonzales Cardenas Luciana 20 2 2006 Bala(06.40-Final_A), 80 C/V(11.13-Serie_2), 80 C/V(02.05.74-Final_A), Alto(1.45-Final_A), 1-Triathlon
Gonzales Jimena 15 2 2007 Bala(-Final_A), Jabalina(-Final_A)
Gonzales Onque Santiago Alexander 27 3 2007 300(-Final_A), 60(-Final_A)
Gonzales Quispe Jose Armando 10 12 2007 1200(-Serie_2), 300(-Final_A)
Gonzales Salazar Yolanda 13 4 2007 Bala(-Final_A), Martillo(19.03-Final_A)
Gonzales Tesén Kevin 23 5 2007 60(-Final_A), 60 C/V(-Serie_6)
González Rojas Camila Zharick 10 6 2007 60(-Final_A), Largo(-Final_A)
Graña Arce Daniela Francisca 6 1 2006 300(-Final_A)
Grau Fernandez Chiara Elena 15 3 2007 300(-Final_A), 60(-Final_A)
Greisy More Taboada 25 7 2007 1200(4.29.12-Serie_1)
Guerrero Cruz Nicole Andrea 26 8 2007 60(-Final_A), 60 C/V(12.34-Serie_4)
Guerrero Garcia Maria 5 3 2006 60(-Final_A), 60 C/V(13.24-Serie_5)
Guerrero Grillo Sara Sofia 10 7 2007 60 C/V(11.76-Serie_5), Largo(-Final_A)
Guevara Huaranga Adrian 17 3 2007 300(-Final_A)
Gutierrez Arguellez Joaquin S 16 12 2006 300(-Final_A), 60(-Final_A)
Gutierrez Centeno Diego 1 1 2006 Bala(-Final_A), 80 C/V(11.07-Serie_3), 80 C/V(-Final_A), Alto(-Final_A), 1-Triathlon
Gutiérrez Congona Fátima 27 11 2007 300(-Final_A), 60 C/V(11.37-Serie_3)
Gutiérrez Congona María Valentina 27 11 2007 60(-Final_A), Alto(-Final_A)
Gutierrez Seminario Santiago 9 4 2007 1200(-Serie_2)
Gutierrez Vilela Francesca 19 6 2006 Bala(-Final_A), Martillo(35.19-Final_A)
Gutierrez Vilela Iriana 6 8 2007 Bala(-Final_A), Martillo(-Final_A)
Herrera Ruiz Larisa Nicole 18 10 2007 300(-Final_A), Martillo(15.05-Final_A)
Hervias Salina Anabela 12 12 2006 Alto(-Final_A), Largo(-Final_A)
Huaman Loayza Alannis Grace 23 1 2007 300(-Final_A), 60 C/V(-Serie_1)
Huaman Lope Zidane 11 9 2006 300(-Final_A), 60(-Final_A)
Huaman Luciana 1 3 2007 60(-Final_A), 60 C/V(12.42-Serie_2)
Huaman Sales Tamara 3 1 2006 Bala(-Final_A), Martillo(47.26-Final_A)
Huaman Trujillo Cris 22 9 2006 60(-Final_A), Largo(-Final_A)
Huapaya Laureano Geraldine C 12 10 2006 300(-Final_A), 60(-Final_A)
Huapaya PadillaKriss Angel 4 1 2006 60(-Final_A)
Huarca Escriba Kiara 10 11 2007 300(-Final_A), 60(-Final_A)
Huasco Morales Jessica Fennix 13 1 2007 60(-Final_A), Largo(-Final_A)
Huayanca Mejia Carlos 29 1 2007 300(-Final_A), 60(-Final_A)
Huaynalaya Padilla Fabrizio Daniel 20 4 2006 1200(4.17.73-Serie_1)
Hurtado Mendoza Mathias 23 8 2007 60 C/V(10.90-Serie_3), Largo(-Final_A)
Ian Cavero Aguilar 6 7 2006 300(-Final_A), 60(-Final_A)
Inamine Moromisato Suemi 20 1 2007 60 C/V(11.36-Serie_4), Alto(-Final_A)
Inga Gamarra Dayana Cristal 20 5 2006 1200(-Serie_1), 300(-Final_A)
Jaime Huallanca Yenifer Lucero 28 3 2006 300(-Final_A)
Jamie Dariel Acosta Huansi 13 6 2007 60 C/V(-Serie_4), Largo(-Final_A)
Jarra Carranza Nelson Emerson 10 1 2007 Bala(06.85-Final_A), 80 C/V(10.65-Serie_1), 80 C/V(-Final_A), Alto(1.33-Final_A), 1-Triathlon
Jean Pierre Condori Flores 1 1 2006 1200(-Serie_1), 300(-Final_A)
Jose Alvarado Dioses 15 1 2007 Bala(-Final_A), Disco(-Final_A)
Juarez Zumaeta Alessia Janely 26 6 2007 60(-Final_A), Largo(-Final_A)
Kishimoto Shimabukuro Almendra 17 4 2007 60 C/V(09.94-Final_A), 60 C/V(10.41-Serie_5), Largo(-Final_A)
Konwa Vasquez Zoi 19 8 2006 300(-Final_A), 60(-Final_A)
La Torre Quispe Andrea 27 4 2007 300(-Final_A), Largo(-Final_A)
Labra Parhuayo Yuliza Angela 26 1 2007 1200(4.25.28-Serie_2), 300(-Final_A)
Lama Verástegui Maria Jose 12 11 2007 Martillo(20.63-Final_A)
Lanao Rosadio Nicolas 1 1 2006 Bala(07.26-Final_A), 80 C/V(-Serie_3), 80 C/V(-Final_A), Alto(-Final_A), 1-Triathlon
Landeo Quispe Valentina 12 6 2007 1200(4.24.17-Serie_1), 300(-Final_A)
Lara Becerra Fátima Valentina 22 6 2007 Jabalina(-Final_A), Martillo(15.91-Final_A)
Lazo Huidobro Salvador 6 2 2007 Bala(-Final_A), 60 C/V(-Final_A), 60 C/V(09.81-Serie_6)
Lazo Paredes Matias Eduardo 16 1 2007 60 C/V(11.68-Serie_2)
Ledesma Lanao Micaela Sofía 16 12 2007 Marcha 2 Km
Leon Moreno Cesar Andres 4 10 2006 Bala(-Final_A), Disco(-Final_A)
Liccardi Villalaz Luna 28 3 2006 Bala(-Final_A)
Limay Martinez Enrique Enmanuel 17 2 2007 60 C/V(10.44-Serie_2), Largo(-Final_A)
Lincey Carolina Farfan Iman 29 8 2007 60(-Final_A), 60 C/V(11.59-Serie_4)
Llacho Salas Maria Jose 20 2 2006 300(-Final_A), 60 C/V(09.99-Final_A), 60 C/V(09.99-Serie_2)
Llacsahuache Merino Mirella Odalis 30 7 2007 300(-Final_A)
Llange Diaz Cielo 19 4 2007 Bala(-Final_A), Martillo(19.30-Final_A)
Llanos Miranda Eloy Adriano 25 8 2007 1200(4.17.52-Serie_1), 300(-Final_A)
Llona Tregear Cristobal 9 10 2006 Bala(08.98-Final_A), 80 C/V(10.60-Serie_2), 80 C/V(-Final_A), Alto(1.45-Final_A), 1-Triathlon
Loayza Garcia Alessandro Jesus 22 11 2007 1200(4.28.04-Serie_2), 300(-Final_A)
Lopez Lopez Brayan 2 2 2006 300(-Final_A), 60(-Final_A)
Lopez Pedro 1 1 2007 60(-Final_A), Largo(-Final_A)
Lopez Quispe Principe 25 7 2006 Bala(-Final_A)
Loveday Gonzales Orbegoso Ian 20 11 2007 60(-Final_A), Largo(-Final_A)
Lozano Trigoso Mariacielo Yaret 29 5 2007 300(-Final_A), 60(-Final_A)
Lujan Guardia Luciana Nazareth 30 3 2007 1200(4.13.75-Final_A), 1200(4.13.75-Serie_1)
Lukas Valerio Noriega 27 7 2006 60 C/V(10.44-Serie_5), Alto(-Final_A)
Lulli Arias Lorenzo 22 7 2006 Bala(-Final_A)
Luyo Carbonel Bruno 1 1 2006 Bala(08.62-Final_A), 80 C/V(12.13-Serie_1), 80 C/V(-Final_A), Alto(1.27-Final_A), 1-Triathlon
Machaca Morales Sheyla Estrella 24 5 2007 1200(-Serie_2), 300(-Final_A)
Magdalena Gomez Ana 21 1 2007 60(-Final_A), Largo(-Final_A)
Malaga Guillen Mariel 1 6 2006 300(-Final_A)
Mamani Liea Belen 10 12 2007 1200(5.05.39-Serie_2), 60 C/V(12.91-Serie_2)
Mantari Laura Carlos 18 4 2006 300(-Final_A), 60 C/V(-Serie_5)
Maqueira Olaechea, Francesca 14 1 2006 Bala(08.52-Final_A), 80 C/V(10.79-Serie_2), 80 C/V(02.16.98-Final_A), Alto(1.18-Final_A), 1-Triathlon
Marchand Elias Rafaela 10 4 2007 60(-Final_A), Largo(-Final_A)
Marchand Elias Valentina 10 4 2007 1200(4.49.34-Serie_1), 300(-Final_A)
Maria Fernanda Acevedo Ortega 12 7 2006 300(-Final_A), 60(-Final_A)
Maria Garcia Atoche 23 4 2006 60(-Final_A), 60 C/V(-Serie_5)
Mariana Carolina Castro Carbajal 6 7 2007 Marcha 2 Km
Mariategui Pajuelo Francisco 20 9 2006 Bala(-Final_A), 80 C/V(-Serie_2), 80 C/V(-Final_A), Alto(-Final_A), 1-Triathlon
Martin Huallancash Yanina 7 7 2007 1200(4.46.63-Serie_2), 300(-Final_A)
Martinez Mendez Anthony Eduardo 30 1 2006 300(-Final_A), 60(-Final_A)
Martinez Parravicini Gianella G 5 6 2007 Bala(-Final_A)
Martinez Pinto Emilia 6 12 2007 1200(-Serie_2), 60 C/V(11.65-Serie_5)
Martinez Pinto Flavia 6 12 2007 1200(4.23.90-Final_A), 1200(4.23.90-Serie_1)
Martinez Ramirez Cielo 8 4 2006 Bala(05.34-Final_A), 80 C/V(12.96-Serie_1), 80 C/V(02.07.76-Final_A), Alto(1.03-Final_A), 1-Triathlon
Maryuri Giron Galloza 6 3 2007 Alto(-Final_A)
Masias Viani Dick Paolo 13 2 2006 60(-Final_A), Bala(-Final_A)
Medina Cardenas Jose Enmanuel 5 11 2006 Disco(-Final_A), Martillo(17.53-Final_A)
Medina Peña Maria Alejandro 1 1 2007 Bala(-Final_A), 80 C/V(-Serie_1), 80 C/V(-Final_A), Alto(-Final_A), 1-Triathlon
Medrano Daniela 1 9 2007 Bala(08.68-Final_A), 80 C/V(10.31-Serie_2), 80 C/V(01.48.72-Final_A), Alto(1.39-Final_A), 1-Triathlon
Mejia Nunura Maria 1 10 2007 Bala(07.10-Final_A), 80 C/V(10.88-Serie_3), 80 C/V(02.06.37-Final_A), Alto(1.12-Final_A), 1-Triathlon
Mejía Reducindo Piero Marcelo 14 2 2006 Garrocha(1.80-Final_A)
Melgar Ramirez Nelson Jean Piere 21 8 2006 300(-Final_A), 60(-Final_A)
Mena López Juan Pablo 21 3 2006 Garrocha(-Final_A)
Mendiola Gonzales Noelia 25 9 2007 300(-Final_A)
Mendoza Cardenas Carlos Gabriel 8 6 2007 Disco(-Final_A), Jabalina(-Final_A)
Mendoza Huaman Jose Gabriel 24 5 2006 Bala(-Final_A), 80 C/V(-Serie_1), 80 C/V(-Final_A), Alto(-Final_A), 1-Triathlon
Mendoza Mondragon Valentina P 1 12 2007 Disco(-Final_A), Martillo(14.21-Final_A)
Mendoza Onófre Jade Elier 25 5 2007 300(-Final_A), 60(-Final_A)
Mendoza Oré Fabian 31 10 2006 300(-Final_A), 60(-Final_A)
Mendoza Zavala Jair 25 5 2006 60(-Final_A), Largo(-Final_A)
Mercado Barbieri Ariana Valeria 10 2 2006 Jabalina(-Final_A), Martillo(15.80-Final_A)
Mercado Saona Jorge 1 1 2006 1200(3.52.95-Final_A), 1200(3.52.95-Serie_2)
Mikella Fleming Narva 7 3 2006 60(-Final_A), Largo(-Final_A)
Millones RamosGael Diego 11 1 2007 60(-Final_A), Largo(-Final_A)
Miozzi Marquina Constanza 31 7 2007 Largo(-Final_A)
Miranda Garcia Miguel Alonso 5 1 2006 60(-Final_A), Largo(-Final_A)
Mirian Ponce Rosas 27 10 2007 300(-Final_A), 60 C/V(14.14-Serie_6)
Mitma Carrasco Lyana Itzel 15 10 2007 Bala(04.18-Final_A), 80 C/V(13.66-Serie_2), 80 C/V(02.17.34-Final_A), Alto(1.06-Final_A), 1-Triathlon
Miyashiro Revolledo Ariana 15 9 2006 Bala(-Final_A), Disco(-Final_A)
Mondragon Castro Luis Fernando 25 1 2007 60(-Final_A), Largo(-Final_A)
Morales Aguirre Diego 4 11 2006 1200(-Serie_2)
Morales Paredes Gabriel 29 9 2006 60(-Final_A), Largo(-Final_A)
Morán Román Valentín 6 2 2006 1200(4.14.83-Serie_2), 300(-Final_A)
Moscol Caruajulca Valeria 25 12 2006 1200(-Serie_2), 300(-Final_A)
Mudarra Da Costa Aaron Joel 11 11 2007 60(-Final_A), Jabalina(-Final_A)
Muñante Sánchez Harumi 25 9 2006 Bala(-Final_A), Jabalina(-Final_A)
Murrieta Villalobos Jhulius 10 5 2006 Bala(06.03-Final_A), 80 C/V(11.09-Serie_1), 80 C/V(-Final_A), Alto(-Final_A), 1-Triathlon
Naranjo Geller Martina Daniela 4 2 2007 300(-Final_A)
Narvaez Castro Dominick Paris 27 11 2006 Bala(07.18-Final_A), 80 C/V(-Serie_2), 80 C/V(-Final_A), Alto(1.30-Final_A), 1-Triathlon
Narzizo Rojas Xiomara Alexandra 10 8 2007 60(-Final_A), 60 C/V(10.98-Serie_2)
Navarrete Franco Luana 24 5 2007 300(-Final_A), 60(-Final_A)
Navarro Chistama Maykol Michael 21 8 2006 300(-Final_A)
Navarro Rojas Michell Del Pilar 25 10 2006 60(-Final_A), Jabalina(-Final_A)
Navarro Zegarra Fabiana Valeska 7 12 2007 60(-Final_A), 60 C/V(10.50-Serie_6)
Nizama Valdiviezo Alisson Leticia 1 3 2007 60(-Final_A), Largo(-Final_A)
Norma Julia Villaseca Roman 1 6 2007 1200(-Serie_2)
Nualart RodilloSalvador 9 7 2007 1200(4.17.28-Serie_1)
Nuñez Chavez Daniela 14 1 2006 Bala(-Final_A), Jabalina(-Final_A)
Ochoa Dreufus Maria Margarita 8 1 2007 300(-Final_A), 60(-Final_A)
Ojeda Jumpa Heydi 27 4 2006 Marcha 2 Km
Ojeda Jumpa Lennin Jesus 1 10 2007 1200(-Serie_2), Marcha 2 Km
Ojeda Rios Joaquin 28 2 2006 300(-Final_A), 60(-Final_A)
Olascuaga Belen 1 1 2006 60(-Final_A), Largo(-Final_A)
Olea Carrasco Steban Alonzo 20 7 2006 60 C/V(10.08-Serie_3), Largo(-Final_A)
Ordinola Rodriguez Gabriela 1 1 2007 1200(5.19.63-Serie_1)
Orellana Lopez Jose Miguel 5 3 2007 60(-Final_A), Largo(-Final_A)
Ortega Severino Mauricio 17 7 2006 1200(3.57.14-Final_A), 1200(3.57.14-Serie_2), 300(-Final_A)
Otero Eguavil Caleb 6 2 2007 1200(4.40.10-Serie_1)
Pacaya Torres Juan Gabriel 24 6 2006 60(-Final_A), Largo(-Final_A)
Pacheco Salazar Mariana 12 3 2007 300(-Final_A), 60 C/V(-Serie_4)
Padilla Mariana 25 8 2006 60(-Final_A)
Paiva Inchaustegui Patrick Joel 25 1 2007 60(-Final_A), 60 C/V(10.75-Serie_1)
Palacin Carolina 11 7 2007 60(-Final_A), Alto(-Final_A)
Paredes Huaman Yamil Adonai 17 10 2007 60(-Final_A), Largo(-Final_A)
Paredes Rubio Jose Alonso 18 6 2007 60(-Final_A), Jabalina(-Final_A)
Paucar Candia Sharmell 4 8 2006 300(-Final_A), Largo(-Final_A)
Paucar Morante Teresa Jaqueline 13 3 2007 60(-Final_A), 60 C/V(10.72-Serie_7)
Paula Valdivia Negrón 7 1 2006 1200(-Serie_1), 300(-Final_A), 60 C/V(11.79-Serie_7)
Peñuela Perez Angie Juliet 6 1 2007 Disco(-Final_A), Martillo(30.11-Final_A)
Perez Huamanlazo Andrea 19 12 2007 Jabalina(-Final_A), Largo(-Final_A)
Pérez López Gianella Fabiana 30 8 2007 300(-Final_A), Alto(-Final_A)
Perez Pacheco Enzo 3 3 2007 1200(3.54.30-Final_A), 1200(3.54.30-Serie_1), 60(-Final_A)
Pinedo Fasabi Jassica Paola 17 2 2007 1200(-Serie_2), 60 C/V(-Serie_2)
Pinedo Ruíz Marco Angelo 25 4 2006 60(-Final_A), Largo(-Final_A)
Pino Huaraz Brigitte 21 9 2006 60(-Final_A), 60 C/V(12.92-Serie_7)
Pinto Terán Alejandro 14 9 2006 60 C/V(-Serie_1), Alto(-Final_A)
Pizarro PollacchiTobias 29 5 2006 60(-Final_A), Largo(-Final_A)
Polanco Escobal Manuel Junior 17 6 2007 60 C/V(11.28-Serie_3), Largo(-Final_A)
Ponce De La Piedra Francesca 3 3 2006 60(-Final_A), Alto(-Final_A)
Postigo Carrion Matias 3 12 2007 60(-Final_A), Largo(-Final_A)
Pucho Corimanya Analu Joshelyn 25 4 2006 1200(4.56.76-Serie_1), Marcha 2 Km
Puma Cusi Avril 3 4 2007 Bala(-Final_A), Jabalina(-Final_A)
Quilca Quilca Jheferson 26 11 2007 1200(4.27.93-Serie_1), Marcha 2 Km
Quiñe Quevedo Dario 13 4 2006 1200(3.55.35-Final_A), 1200(3.55.35-Serie_2), 300(-Final_A)
Quipan Cabellos Diego David 12 3 2007 1200(3.44.93-Final_A), 1200(3.44.93-Serie_1), 300(-Final_A)
Quiroz Peña Patrick Estefano 25 7 2006 Bala(07.02-Final_A), 80 C/V(11.03-Serie_3), 80 C/V(-Final_A), Alto(1.27-Final_A), 1-Triathlon
Quispe Cornejo Carlos Alonso 1 1 2007 Disco(-Final_A), 60 C/V(11.78-Serie_6)
Quispe Pecho Brigan 17 10 2007 1200(4.29.66-Serie_2), Marcha 2 Km
Quito Fernandez Maycol Maradona 1 3 2007 1200(-Serie_1), Jabalina(-Final_A)
Ramirez Barrantes Alexia Nicolle 30 8 2006 60(-Final_A), Largo(-Final_A)
Ramirez Castañeda Said Evans Haile 25 2 2006 1200(3.48.84-Final_A), 1200(3.48.84-Serie_1), 300(-Final_A)
Ramirez Palomino Cesar Orlando 15 3 2006 1200(3.45.21-Final_A), 1200(3.45.21-Serie_1), 300(-Final_A)
Ramos Martinez Benjamin 19 3 2007 Bala(06.72-Final_A), 80 C/V(10.73-Serie_3), 80 C/V(-Final_A), Alto(1.15-Final_A), 1-Triathlon
Reategui Juan 1 1 2006 1200(3.45.18-Final_A), 1200(3.45.18-Serie_1), 300(-Final_A)
Rejas Vargas Valeria José 25 6 2006 Bala(08.93-Final_A), 80 C/V(10.57-Serie_1), 80 C/V(02.10.64-Final_A), Alto(1.39-Final_A), 1-Triathlon
Reque Melo Raicca 25 10 2006 60 C/V(11.10-Serie_6), Largo(-Final_A)
Resines Lachuma Piero Francisco 30 9 2007 60(-Final_A), Largo(-Final_A)
Reyes Eusebio Adler 10 4 2005 Martillo(17.75-Final_A)
Reyes Jaramillo Daniela 21 8 2006 Garrocha(2.30-Final_A), Largo(-Final_A)
Reyes Martinez Luis Esteban 24 1 2007 Bala(-Final_A), Martillo(17.96-Final_A)
Rios Santillan Anjeli Maricielo 17 3 2006 Largo(-Final_A)
Rios Taricuarima Karin 30 3 2007 300(-Final_A), 60(-Final_A)
Rivas Yarleque Ariana 1 1 2006 1200(-Serie_1)
Rivera Cordova Sebastian Alonso 1 1 2006 60 C/V(-Serie_1), Alto(-Final_A)
Rivera Garay Matias Sebastian. 5 11 2007 1200(4.27.69-Serie_1), 60 C/V(11.61-Serie_3)
Rivera Paucca Julio Rolando 24 4 2006 Disco(-Final_A), Jabalina(-Final_A)
Rivera Riofrio Luis Enrique 7 4 2006 60(-Final_A), Largo(-Final_A)
Robles Venegas Carla Gabriela 13 6 2007 300(-Final_A), Largo(-Final_A)
Rodrigo Sanchez Vallena 1 1 2006 1200(-Serie_2), 300(-Final_A)
Rodriguez Inche Angielit 16 5 2006 1200(5.43.36-Serie_2)
Rodriguez Ramirez Camila Carolina 1 5 2006 60 C/V(12.64-Serie_1)
Rodriguez Tarazona Gabriela A 1 4 2007 300(-Final_A), Largo(-Final_A)
Rohus Xiomara Lopez Ayzanoa 14 6 2006 1200(4.24.01-Serie_1), 300(-Final_A)
Rojas Alcantara Cristina 10 2 2006 Marcha 2 Km
Rojas Carrasco Milagros 13 7 2007 300(-Final_A), Largo(-Final_A)
Rojas Gonzales Mariano 9 12 2007 60(-Final_A), Largo(-Final_A)
Rojas Zacarias Luciana 14 12 2006 Alto(-Final_A)
Ruiz Alexander 20 2 2007 Jabalina(-Final_A), Martillo(11.90-Final_A)
Ruiz Pacherres Luciana De Lourdes 26 2 2007 60(-Final_A), Largo(-Final_A)
Saavedra Flores Thaiz 16 8 2006 Bala(-Final_A), Disco(-Final_A)
Saavedra Saavedra Alison Brittany 6 9 2006 1200(5.25.95-Serie_1), 300(-Final_A)
Saenz Rios Luciana Alessandra 28 1 2007 300(-Final_A), 60(-Final_A)
Sala Sedo Luhanna 29 10 2007 60(-Final_A), Largo(-Final_A)
Salazar Amira 1 1 2006 Martillo(27.59-Final_A)
Saldarriaga Perleche Sergio 26 10 2006 60(-Final_A), 60 C/V(11.13-Serie_4)
Salgado Torres Nicolas 6 3 2007 60(-Final_A), Largo(-Final_A)
Salinas Chocano Belén Sofia 1 1 2006 60(-Final_A)
Salinas Ibañez Angel 28 9 2006 Garrocha(-Final_A), Largo(-Final_A)
Samanez Dalguerre Flavia 8 2 2007 Bala(-Final_A), Jabalina(-Final_A)
Sanchez Flores James Afsair 23 4 2006 60(-Final_A), 60 C/V(09.99-Serie_4)
Sanchez Goitizolo Aron 16 9 2006 300(-Final_A), 60(-Final_A)
Sanchez Gonzales Hillary 13 11 2007 60(-Final_A), Largo(-Final_A)
Sánchez Piña Astrid 10 1 2006 Bala(-Final_A), Jabalina(-Final_A)
Sanchez Rosales Marcelo Manuel 22 7 2007 1200(5.03.91-Serie_1), 300(-Final_A)
Sandoval Seminario Jennifer A 17 1 2006 Bala(07.08-Final_A), 80 C/V(10.44-Serie_1), 80 C/V(02.06.61-Final_A), Alto(1.21-Final_A), 1-Triathlon
Sandoval Valladolid Fransheska 27 10 2007 Bala(06.43-Final_A), 80 C/V(11.10-Serie_2), 80 C/V(02.17.34-Final_A), Alto(1.27-Final_A), 1-Triathlon
Santa María Olguín Pablo 21 2 2007 60(-Final_A), 60 C/V(09.13-Final_A), 60 C/V(09.44-Serie_2)
Santana Bueñano Diego Alejandro 16 1 2007 60(-Final_A), 60 C/V(09.96-Serie_5)
Santos Bueno Ariana 26 5 2007 300(-Final_A), 60(-Final_A)
Santos Salzar David 11 11 2007 1200(4.08.92-Serie_1), 300(-Final_A)
Scudere Mcgregor Ivanna 18 2 2007 Bala(07.72-Final_A), 80 C/V(11.17-Serie_1), 80 C/V(02.11.48-Final_A), Alto(1.33-Final_A), 1-Triathlon
Serrano Santos Yaelandy Luis 3 4 2007 Bala(04.79-Final_A), 80 C/V(10.90-Serie_2), 80 C/V(-Final_A), Alto(1.15-Final_A), 1-Triathlon
Shibata Arakaki Takeshi 11 9 2007 Jabalina(-Final_A)
Sicchacharcape Jose Martin 26 3 2006 60(-Final_A), Largo(-Final_A)
Silva Aparcana Valentina 12 11 2007 300(-Final_A), 60(-Final_A)
Silva Diaz Estrellita 3 2 2006 60(-Final_A), Largo(-Final_A)
Silva Gavino Salvador Zeninsa 20 8 2007 1200(3.54.39-Final_A), 1200(3.54.39-Serie_2), 300(-Final_A)
Silva Kiyan Mijail 3 7 2007 Bala(-Final_A), Disco(-Final_A)
Silvia Christina Rubiños Rodriguez 27 7 2007 60(-Final_A), 60 C/V(-Serie_1)
Solís Malca Angel Daniel 27 9 2007 300(-Final_A), 60 C/V(09.33-Final_A), 60 C/V(09.35-Serie_1)
Solorzano Ravines Evian Mateo 8 4 2006 60 C/V(09.78-Final_A), 60 C/V(09.89-Serie_5), Largo(-Final_A)
Sotelo Moyano Ana 16 2 2006 300(-Final_A), 60(-Final_A)
Soto Ushiñahua Valery Ariana 3 12 2006 1200(4.33.76-Serie_1), 300(-Final_A)
Stephanie Orellana Adauto 11 6 2007 Bala(-Final_A), 80 C/V(-Serie_1), 80 C/V(-Final_A), Alto(-Final_A), 1-Triathlon
Suarez Cervantes Ana Claudia 27 3 2006 Bala(-Final_A), Disco(-Final_A)
Sullca Huanacchiri Luis Eduardo 15 6 2006 60(-Final_A), 60 C/V(11.05-Serie_6)
Syori Nakano Cevallos 8 3 2006 60(-Final_A), Largo(-Final_A)
Tanaka Kina Aimy 23 2 2007 Bala(-Final_A), Jabalina(-Final_A)
Tarrillo SaavedraAnalucia 5 7 2006 60(-Final_A), 60 C/V(09.41-Final_A), 60 C/V(09.76-Serie_6)
Taymara Zharick Ordinola Vera 27 12 2007 1200(-Serie_2), 300(-Final_A), Largo(-Final_A)
Telles Sanchez Walter Mauricio 19 3 2007 300(-Final_A), 60(-Final_A)
Ticona Aquini Denis Alfredo 27 10 2007 1200(-Serie_2), Marcha 2 Km
Tito Carrillo Jesus 16 4 2006 60(-Final_A), 60 C/V(-Serie_3)
Tiziana Cesaro Klauer 15 2 2006 60(-Final_A), Largo(-Final_A)
Tizon Salazar Ana Paula 5 1 2006 300(-Final_A), Largo(-Final_A)
Tong Mendoza Zoe Fabiana 1 8 2007 300(-Final_A), 60(-Final_A)
Torrejon Millones Dayron 12 8 2006 Bala(-Final_A), Martillo(17.56-Final_A)
Torres Bouna Alejandro Panagiotis 19 8 2006 60(-Final_A), Largo(-Final_A)
Torres Centeno Darwin Manuel 12 4 2007 1200(4.13.92-Serie_2), 300(-Final_A)
Torres Robles Ana Valeria 19 9 2006 60(-Final_A)
Toyama Higa Kevin 7 1 2007 60(-Final_A), 60 C/V(09.98-Serie_1)
Ubillus Paiva Yanilu 10 3 2007 300(-Final_A), 60(-Final_A)
Valdez Romero Yadhira 28 1 2006 300(-Final_A), 60(-Final_A)
Valencia Garcia Brenda 28 9 2007 60(-Final_A), Jabalina(-Final_A)
Valentino Ato Adanaque 28 5 2007 60(-Final_A), 60 C/V(10.34-Serie_6)
Valeria Chinchay Guzman 5 6 2007 Alto(-Final_A)
Valeria Panta Namo 22 3 2006 300(-Final_A), 60(-Final_A)
Valiente Lucho Oscar David 17 10 2007 Disco(-Final_A), Martillo(-Final_A)
Valladares Mesias Carlos Humberto 20 8 2006 1200(-Serie_1), Largo(-Final_A)
Valle Romero Korianka Antonella 3 12 2007 Bala(-Final_A)
Valverde Aliaga Alanis Cristina 7 6 2006 300(-Final_A), Alto(-Final_A)
Vargas Blanco Marisson 18 3 2006 60(-Final_A), Largo(-Final_A)
Vargas Diaz Christofer 20 12 2006 60(-Final_A), Largo(-Final_A)
Vargas Pacherres Naidely 11 10 2007 300(-Final_A), 60(-Final_A)
Vargaz Janssens Leticia 27 6 2006 60 C/V(10.05-Final_A), 60 C/V(10.09-Serie_2), Largo(-Final_A)
Vásquez Chapoñan Richard 8 8 2007 300(-Final_A), 60(-Final_A)
Vasquez Guevara Maria Del Rosario 6 10 2007 60(-Final_A), Largo(-Final_A)
Vasquez Rodriguez Arenis 20 12 2007 300(-Final_A), 60(-Final_A)
Vasquez Rodriguez Ximena 17 9 2007 1200(4.08.07-Final_A), 1200(4.08.07-Serie_2), 300(-Final_A)
Veintemilla Vela Yamilhet 23 4 2006 Bala(-Final_A), Disco(-Final_A)
Vela Villacrez Milca Rebeca 7 9 2006 60(-Final_A), 60 C/V(11.19-Serie_3)
Velasques Medina David Saul 13 7 2006 1200(-Serie_1), 300(-Final_A)
Velasquez Velasquez Julio 22 6 2007 60(-Final_A), Largo(-Final_A)
Vertiz Ordoñes Diego 12 7 2006 Alto(-Final_A)
Vidal Vega Cecilia Consuelo 22 3 2006 Jabalina(-Final_A)
Vilela Reyes Maylin Jhonsu 7 9 2007 60(-Final_A), 60 C/V(-Serie_3)
Villaflor Cahuana Mishell 14 3 2007 Bala(-Final_A), Jabalina(-Final_A)
Villaran Ospina Tiago 22 3 2006 1200(4.43.10-Serie_2)
Vivanco Sánchez Maria Jesús 28 5 2006 Bala(-Final_A), Disco(-Final_A)
Vivar Becerra Paula 13 3 2006 300(-Final_A), Alto(-Final_A)
Wicht Kieffer Nicole 15 10 2007 60 C/V(-Serie_3)
Yañac Castillon Yhordi Frank 11 8 2007 60(-Final_A), Largo(-Final_A)
Yannel Aguirre Paitan 25 12 2007 1200(4.28.89-Serie_2)
Ynami Fano Yumi 12 1 2006 60 C/V(09.67-Final_A), 60 C/V(10.05-Serie_6), Alto(-Final_A)
Yovera Cueva Marilyn Alexandra 9 3 2006 300(-Final_A), 60(-Final_A)
Ysasi Sanchez Leonardo 12 1 2006 60(-Final_A), Largo(-Final_A)
Yupanqui Saavedra Gabriela 10 4 2006 60(-Final_A), Bala(-Final_A)
Zakimi Nakamo Renato 7 3 2007 60(-Final_A), 60 C/V(-Serie_2)
Zumba Calsina Harumi Zemira 1 5 2007 1200(4.27.86-Serie_2), Marcha 2 Km
Zuñiga Vasquez Darwin Josue 15 2 2006 Bala(07.52-Final_A), 80 C/V(10.27-Serie_3), 80 C/V(-Final_A), Alto(-Final_A), 1-Triathlon