Acha Huangal Kiandra Jamiley |
4 |
6 |
|
|
2000(-Final_A), 200 C/V(33.32-Serie_1), Posta 4x100(54.02-Serie_1), Posta 4x100(54.02-Final_A), Posta 4x300(3.09.50-Final_A) |
Ada Peña Moran |
7 |
12 |
|
|
Alto(1.46-Final_A) |
Adriana Roña Saldarriaga |
24 |
8 |
|
|
Bala(-Final_A), Disco(18.95-Final_A), Posta 4x100(56.19-Serie_2) |
Aedo Torres Luciana Mariana |
31 |
5 |
|
|
600(-Final_A), Bala(06.57-Final_A), 80 C/V(16.18-Serie_2), Posta 4x300(3.11.15-Final_A), Alto(1.21-Final_A), Largo(3.99-Final_A), Pentathlon(2066) |
Aguilar Salazar Mariano Rafael |
7 |
8 |
|
|
80(11.46-Serie_5), 200 C/V(32.06-Serie_5) |
Aguilera Romina |
6 |
12 |
|
|
Bala(05.05-Final_A), Jabalina(-Final_A) |
Agusti Maximo |
18 |
7 |
|
|
80(10.15-Serie_9), Bala(-Final_A), Posta 4x100(46.88-Serie_2), Posta 4x100(46.88-Final_A) |
Alarcon Ramírez Diana Marcela |
30 |
8 |
|
|
80(11.23-Serie_9), 80 C/V(14.94-Serie_4), Posta 4x100(54.02-Serie_1), Posta 4x100(54.02-Final_A) |
Aldo Augusto Valdez Jimenez |
7 |
5 |
|
|
80(09.76-Serie_9), 80(09.82-Final_A), 100 C/V(26.07-Serie_1), Posta 4x100(47.63-Serie_1), Posta 4x100(47.63-Final_A) |
Alejandra Rodriguez Nole |
27 |
8 |
|
|
Alto(1.40-Final_A) |
Aliprandi Miriam |
26 |
8 |
|
|
80(13.00-Serie_6), Largo(3.89-Final_A) |
Almeida Espinoza Brayan Steven |
15 |
6 |
|
|
80(-Serie_4), Largo(-Final_A) |
Altamirano Ramirez Camila Nicole |
31 |
8 |
|
|
Jabalina(-Final_A) |
Alva Figueroa Renzo |
26 |
2 |
|
|
80(09.76-Serie_2), 80(09.78-Final_A), 800(2.20.11-Serie_1) |
Alva Longa Luana Rafaella |
13 |
2 |
|
|
Posta 4x100(54.02-Serie_1), Posta 4x100(54.02-Final_A), Largo(4.07-Final_A), Triple(08.79-Final_A) |
Alvarez Agrada Carla |
23 |
10 |
|
|
1500 C/Obst(5.58.38-Final_A), 200 C/V(35.60-Serie_2) |
Alvarez Garrido Rodrigo Ramon |
29 |
5 |
|
|
Alto(1.65-Final_A) |
Alvarez Guevara Kiara Karol Maria |
4 |
10 |
|
|
600(2.43.51-Serie_1) |
Alzamora De Freitas Luis Alejandro |
23 |
7 |
|
|
80(09.90-Serie_6) |
Ambicho Gil Carlos |
2 |
3 |
|
|
Bala(-Final_A), Disco(-Final_A) |
Amoros Quiroga Luis Patricio |
28 |
5 |
|
|
800(-Serie_1), Posta 4x100(49.32-Serie_1), Posta 4x100(49.32-Final_A) |
Ancajima Chapilliquen Jorge Miller |
3 |
4 |
|
|
80(10.17-Serie_1), Disco(41.99-Final_A) |
Ancasi Achicaray Keiko |
3 |
1 |
|
|
2000(08.05.95-Final_A), 1500 C/Obst(6.37.64-Final_A) |
Angel Sayas Torres |
25 |
6 |
|
|
2000(-Serie_1) |
Angulo Navarro Luis Humberto |
10 |
3 |
|
|
80(09.21-Serie_9), 80(09.19-Final_A), Posta 4x100(44.39-Serie_1), Posta 4x100(44.39-Final_A), Posta 4x300(2.37.37-Final_A) |
Angulo Sanchez Fabian |
25 |
3 |
|
|
80(10.60-Serie_5), 200 C/V(29.33-Serie_1), Posta 4x300(2.43.55-Final_A) |
Antillano Perez Libana |
8 |
7 |
|
|
80(11.29-Serie_9), Triple(09.71-Final_A) |
Aquino Iñapi America Nicolle |
20 |
4 |
|
|
Martillo(24.74-Final_A) |
Arce Troncoso Alexandra Estefanía |
18 |
3 |
|
|
600(1.48.15-Final_A), Bala(07.52-Final_A), 80 C/V(13.55-Serie_1), Posta 4x300(3.11.15-Final_A), Alto(1.42-Final_A), Largo(4.52-Final_A), Pentathlon(3923) |
Arevalo Siancas Ismael |
6 |
1 |
|
|
80(09.50-Serie_10), 80(09.53-Final_A), Posta 4x100(44.39-Serie_1), Posta 4x100(44.39-Final_A), Posta 4x300(2.37.37-Final_A) |
Argote Adriazola Sebastian Alejandro |
25 |
2 |
|
|
Disco(44.43-Final_A) |
Arias Muñoz Geancarlo |
17 |
5 |
|
|
2000(-Serie_1), 80(-Serie_2) |
Arrasco Garcia Nicolas |
12 |
4 |
|
|
80(10.70-Serie_3), 800(2.32.85-Serie_1) |
Arrollo Sanchez Fabricio |
26 |
4 |
|
|
80(10.09-Serie_6), Bala(08.78-Final_A), Posta 4x100(48.88-Serie_2), Posta 4x100(48.88-Final_A), Posta 4x300(2.43.55-Final_A) |
Asato Uchida Reimi |
29 |
3 |
|
|
Disco(20.80-Final_A), Posta 4x100(54.94-Serie_1), Posta 4x100(54.94-Final_A) |
Asca Salazar Mirko Humberto |
1 |
1 |
|
|
800(-Final_A), Bala(-Final_A), Jabalina(-Final_A), 100 C/V(-Serie_2), Alto(-Final_A), Largo(-Final_A), 2Exathlon |
Ascanoa Huaman Lucas |
4 |
12 |
|
|
800(3.31.97-Serie_5) |
Ashley Rubiñho Bedregal Yauri |
9 |
2 |
|
|
800(2.03.51-Serie_4), 800(2.03.51-Final_A), 1500 C/Obst(4.42.47-Final_A) |
Asto Zegarra Camila Belen |
25 |
4 |
|
|
Garrocha(-Final_A) |
Ayala Razuri Matias Santiago |
12 |
8 |
|
|
Alto(1.79-Final_A) |
Azañedo Azañedo Jesus Victor |
13 |
9 |
|
|
80(12.13-Serie_3), Posta 4x100(53.91-Serie_2) |
Baldeon Cubas Valery |
22 |
6 |
|
|
600(-Serie_3) |
Baldini Ganoza Branko |
29 |
10 |
|
|
Bala(-Final_A), Disco(-Final_A) |
Baltodano Maggio Fabricio |
22 |
7 |
|
|
Bala(09.52-Final_A), Disco(33.34-Final_A) |
Barahona Menjivar Cristina |
4 |
6 |
|
|
80 C/V(-Serie_1) |
Barriga Samamé Naomi |
4 |
1 |
|
|
2000(09.18.28-Final_A), 600(2.04.34-Serie_1) |
Barrionuevo Juarez Pablo |
18 |
1 |
|
|
Bala(15.99-Final_A), Jabalina(43.26-Final_A) |
Bartra Cumapa Pool Kevin |
30 |
7 |
|
|
Bala(-Final_A), Disco(26.08-Final_A) |
Basurto Garcia Erick Gustavo |
28 |
7 |
|
|
80(-Serie_5) |
Bedoya Reyes Juan Jose |
3 |
5 |
|
|
Bala(-Final_A), Martillo(-Final_A) |
Bellido Diaz Camila Mariana |
30 |
9 |
|
|
2000(-Final_A), 600(1.57.26-Serie_3), Posta 4x300(3.11.15-Final_A) |
Benavides Vaella Isaac |
17 |
3 |
|
|
Bala(-Final_A), Martillo(53.62-Final_A) |
Berrocal Peralta Greg Nielsen Hoard |
4 |
6 |
|
|
800(2.23.27-Serie_2), 1500 C/Obst(-Final_A) |
Bonilla Kassandra |
29 |
3 |
|
|
80(12.43-Serie_2) |
Borja Cordova Kimberly |
30 |
6 |
|
|
600(1.43.26-Serie_4), 600(1.43.26-Final_A), 80(11.64-Serie_11), Posta 4x300(2.57.47-Final_A) |
Borrero Conde Azucena Del Pilar |
3 |
1 |
|
|
Jabalina(25.41-Final_A), Largo(2.95-Final_A) |
Boza Peralta Renzo |
7 |
3 |
|
|
80(10.22-Serie_7), Largo(-Final_A) |
Bryson Nicholas |
1 |
1 |
|
|
Jabalina(33.56-Final_A) |
Bustamante Caycho Angie |
6 |
2 |
|
|
Bala(-Final_A), Disco(16.58-Final_A) |
Bustamante Monsalva Tatiana |
24 |
4 |
|
|
600(1.45.57-Serie_1), 600(1.45.57-Final_A), 1500 C/Obst(5.35.20-Final_A), Posta 4x300(3.15.64-Final_A) |
Cabrera Farro Fernando Aaron |
5 |
6 |
|
|
800(-Serie_2), 200 C/V(-Serie_5) |
Caceres Chagua Keila Dania |
30 |
3 |
|
|
Disco(-Final_A), Jabalina(-Final_A) |
Caceres ChunFatima |
17 |
10 |
|
|
80(13.99-Serie_1), Largo(-Final_A) |
Calderon IngarMia Soraya |
7 |
2 |
|
|
Bala(07.73-Final_A), Martillo(15.04-Final_A) |
Calderon Torres Dominick |
2 |
1 |
|
|
Bala(-Final_A), Disco(-Final_A) |
Calderon Tueros Chiarella |
3 |
4 |
|
|
Bala(07.27-Final_A), Martillo(41.53-Final_A) |
Campbell Gutierrez Bruce Douglas |
22 |
9 |
|
|
80(10.70-Serie_4), Largo(-Final_A) |
Canaquiri Tuanama Julia Edita |
16 |
1 |
|
|
Jabalina(-Final_A) |
Canchari Quispe Ghris Margaret |
24 |
1 |
|
|
200 C/V(-Serie_1), 80 C/V(16.49-Serie_4) |
Canchari Quispe Giulia Fabiana |
29 |
7 |
|
|
80(12.59-Serie_3) |
Caparo Herrera Nicole |
16 |
4 |
|
|
600(-Serie_4), 80(11.56-Serie_6) |
Carbajal Ricaldi Brayan |
28 |
1 |
|
|
800(2.17.58-Serie_5), 1500 C/Obst(4.49.17-Final_A) |
Cardenas Quispe Jhon Kevin |
23 |
11 |
|
|
2000(07.14.84-Serie_2), 1500 C/Obst(-Final_A) |
Cardoza Teran Carmen Andrea |
18 |
8 |
|
|
80(-Serie_2), Largo(-Final_A) |
Carhuajulca Huamaní Peter R |
12 |
1 |
|
|
2000(06.39.80-Serie_1), 1500 C/Obst(5.01.24-Final_A) |
Carhuaricra Tinoco Alexis Daniel |
28 |
6 |
|
|
2000(06.04.37-Serie_2), 2000(06.04.37-Final_A), 800(-Serie_5) |
Castañeda Vera Danna Guadalupe |
25 |
11 |
|
|
200 C/V(33.13-Serie_1), 80 C/V(15.83-Serie_4) |
Cateriano Medina Luciana |
6 |
5 |
|
|
600(1.54.20-Serie_1), 80(11.01-Serie_7), 80(10.83-Final_A) |
Caycho Condorcule Fabio Valentin |
19 |
8 |
|
|
800(2.47.84-Final_A), Bala(06.07-Final_A), Jabalina(-Final_A), 100 C/V(21.41-Serie_2), Alto(-Final_A), Largo(4.22-Final_A), 2Exathlon(1442) |
Ccallo Labra Valentin |
14 |
2 |
|
|
2000(06.22.61-Serie_2), 2000(06.22.61-Final_A), 1500 C/Obst(4.46.46-Final_A) |
Ccanto Argomedo Jaime Roliño |
5 |
12 |
|
|
Marcha 5000 Mts |
Cercado Ticlla Carlos Rafael |
6 |
4 |
|
|
800(2.11.03-Serie_2), 200 C/V(28.04-Serie_5), 200 C/V(28.04-Final_A), Posta 4x100(49.47-Serie_1), Posta 4x100(49.47-Final_A), Posta 4x300(2.39.76-Final_A) |
Cervantes Torres Pamela |
26 |
6 |
|
|
80(-Serie_9), Alto(1.55-Final_A) |
Cespedes Apaestegui Heidy Stefany |
9 |
12 |
|
|
600(2.00.99-Serie_4), 80(-Serie_11), 200 C/V(34.91-Serie_1) |
Chavarri Miranda Nicolas |
10 |
11 |
|
|
80(10.74-Serie_8), 800(2.31.12-Serie_4) |
Chavez Anderson |
1 |
1 |
|
|
Alto(-Final_A), Triple(-Final_A) |
Chavez Sanchez Xiomara |
22 |
9 |
|
|
Alto(1.46-Final_A) |
Chavez Valdiviezo Adriana Licia |
19 |
6 |
|
|
80(10.95-Serie_2), 80(10.84-Final_A), Posta 4x100(52.41-Serie_2), Posta 4x100(52.41-Final_A), Posta 4x300(3.04.46-Final_A) |
Chavez Villaverde Pablo Alejandro |
14 |
3 |
|
|
2000(07.11.39-Serie_2), 800(2.22.73-Serie_2) |
Chero Morales Cristhian |
18 |
2 |
|
|
Bala(10.25-Final_A), Disco(23.77-Final_A) |
Chonta Jmenez Paola |
30 |
9 |
|
|
Bala(04.47-Final_A), Jabalina(-Final_A) |
Chota Tapullima Julio Cesar |
1 |
9 |
|
|
80(10.70-Serie_5), 800(2.24.20-Serie_3) |
Chuquillanqui Romero Jazmin Heidi |
2 |
8 |
|
|
2000(-Final_A), Marcha 3000 Mts(22.08) |
Cisneros Neyra Mellslim |
28 |
5 |
|
|
200 C/V(-Serie_1), Triple(-Final_A) |
Colan AliagaStefany Lorena |
11 |
12 |
|
|
80(-Serie_3), Largo(-Final_A) |
Colfer Carbajal Farith Karlo |
20 |
5 |
|
|
Bala(-Final_A), Disco(24.21-Final_A) |
Companocca Checco Elvis |
24 |
6 |
|
|
2000(05.58.99-Serie_1), 2000(05.58.99-Final_A), 800(2.05.41-Serie_1), 800(2.05.41-Final_A) |
Condori Rodriguez Sergio |
10 |
5 |
|
|
800(-Serie_2), 1500 C/Obst(-Final_A) |
Corbella Alemán Fernanda |
15 |
6 |
|
|
Jabalina(24.93-Final_A), 80 C/V(13.95-Serie_5), 80 C/V(13.55-Final_A) |
Cordova Camila |
20 |
9 |
|
|
80(11.20-Serie_3), Largo(4.26-Final_A) |
Cordova Pashanasi Willy |
11 |
4 |
|
|
80(10.78-Serie_10), 800(2.20.94-Serie_4), Posta 4x100(48.40-Serie_1), Posta 4x100(48.40-Final_A), Posta 4x300(2.45.51-Final_A) |
Coronel Herhuay Miguel Angel |
30 |
11 |
|
|
Disco(22.11-Final_A), Martillo(15.74-Final_A), Posta 4x100(52.85-Serie_2) |
Cosio Bardales Leticia Zoila |
22 |
5 |
|
|
80(-Serie_4), Largo(-Final_A) |
Cotrina Melendez Farid Amith |
2 |
3 |
|
|
80(09.95-Serie_9), Largo(4.85-Final_A) |
Crutchfield Montes Liam |
15 |
12 |
|
|
Alto(-Final_A) |
Cruz Ramirez Arlin Adair |
20 |
5 |
|
|
Bala(-Final_A), Disco(-Final_A) |
Curo Llanos Melany |
15 |
3 |
|
|
80(11.03-Serie_2), 80(11.07-Final_A), Martillo(28.15-Final_A), Posta 4x100(55.13-Serie_2), Posta 4x100(55.13-Final_A), Posta 4x300(3.07.99-Final_A) |
Cusque Julcahuanca Manuel Gonzalo |
3 |
10 |
|
|
2000(-Serie_1), 800(2.34.84-Serie_2) |
Cuzcano Quezada Jeremi |
29 |
10 |
|
|
200 C/V(26.95-Serie_1), 200 C/V(26.95-Final_A), Posta 4x100(53.91-Serie_2) |
Da Rocha Solano Maria De Fatima |
1 |
1 |
|
|
Posta 4x100(55.16-Serie_1), Posta 4x100(55.16-Final_A), Garrocha(2.80-Final_A) |
Damian Motta Fabrizio |
22 |
4 |
|
|
Bala(08.92-Final_A) |
Dante Ramirez Alvarado |
6 |
4 |
|
|
Disco(17.25-Final_A), Jabalina(31.30-Final_A) |
Daruich Velit Alessandra |
7 |
12 |
|
|
600(-Serie_4) |
Daruich Velit Paula |
27 |
4 |
|
|
80(10.65-Serie_7), 80(10.48-Final_A), Posta 4x100(51.62-Serie_2), Posta 4x100(51.62-Final_A), Posta 4x300(3.00.55-Final_A), Largo(4.82-Final_A) |
David Icon Canales |
16 |
7 |
|
|
1500 C/Obst(-Final_A) |
De Bracamonte Medrano Camila |
4 |
12 |
|
|
600(1.55.47-Serie_1) |
Del Carpio López David Samuel |
24 |
3 |
|
|
Garrocha(-Final_A) |
Del Castillo Ruiz Erick |
7 |
10 |
|
|
80(11.26-Serie_2), Posta 4x100(-Serie_1), Largo(4.58-Final_A) |
Del Negro Shehadeh Franco |
19 |
1 |
|
|
80(09.73-Serie_8), 80(09.75-Final_A), Largo(4.77-Final_A) |
Del Valle Cornejo Thiago |
20 |
10 |
|
|
800(2.03.08-Serie_4), 800(2.03.08-Final_A), Posta 4x100(46.88-Serie_2), Posta 4x100(46.88-Final_A), Posta 4x300(2.35.30-Final_A) |
Del Valle Valentin Fabricio |
7 |
12 |
|
|
80(10.66-Serie_6), Largo(5.18-Final_A) |
Delgado Carpio Rafaela |
6 |
6 |
|
|
200 C/V(32.19-Serie_3), 200 C/V(32.19-Final_A), Posta 4x100(51.62-Serie_2), Posta 4x100(51.62-Final_A), Posta 4x300(3.00.55-Final_A), Triple(10.17-Final_A) |
Delgado Flavia |
8 |
8 |
|
|
80(11.32-Serie_6), 80 C/V(14.32-Serie_1), 80 C/V(13.58-Final_A), Posta 4x100(55.44-Serie_1) |
Delgado Goicochea Ariana Isabel |
24 |
6 |
|
|
Jabalina(38.84-Final_A), Posta 4x100(56.46-Serie_1), Posta 4x300(3.20.72-Final_A), Largo(-Final_A) |
Delgado Santacruz Diana Elizabeth |
26 |
9 |
|
|
600(1.57.82-Final_A), Bala(07.86-Final_A), 80 C/V(15.72-Serie_2), Posta 4x300(3.09.50-Final_A), Alto(1.27-Final_A), Largo(4.08-Final_A), Pentathlon(3155) |
Díaz Albarracín Braddy Mathías |
16 |
2 |
|
|
80(10.25-Serie_7), Largo(-Final_A) |
Diaz Ampuero Matías |
21 |
6 |
|
|
Posta 4x300(2.47.69-Final_A), Largo(5.66-Final_A), Triple(11.88-Final_A) |
Diaz Campos Danilo Sebastian |
13 |
1 |
|
|
80(10.38-Serie_5), Posta 4x100(49.32-Serie_1), Posta 4x100(49.32-Final_A), Largo(-Final_A) |
Diaz Davila Bruno Esteban |
22 |
6 |
|
|
80(10.60-Serie_3), 200 C/V(31.40-Serie_2) |
Diaz Melendez Fabian |
4 |
9 |
|
|
Disco(28.25-Final_A), Martillo(21.13-Final_A), Posta 4x100(52.85-Serie_2) |
Diaz Toala Micaela Morelia |
13 |
12 |
|
|
80(11.33-Serie_5), Largo(4.11-Final_A) |
Diego Humberto Acedo Velasquez |
27 |
12 |
|
|
2000(-Serie_1), 800(-Serie_5) |
Diego Saavedra Atoche |
22 |
12 |
|
|
Posta 4x100(47.63-Serie_1), Posta 4x100(47.63-Final_A), Alto(1.60-Final_A) |
Dioses Gonzaga Maybelline Yasmin |
17 |
5 |
|
|
80(10.85-Serie_3), 80(10.66-Final_A), Posta 4x100(52.41-Serie_2), Posta 4x100(52.41-Final_A), Posta 4x300(3.04.46-Final_A) |
Dolmos Torres Abel Jesus |
25 |
3 |
|
|
2000(06.27.59-Serie_1), 1500 C/Obst(4.50.76-Final_A) |
Donayre Monsayhuate Arleth Scarlet |
27 |
7 |
|
|
Largo(4.52-Final_A), Triple(09.82-Final_A) |
Duarte Calizaya Mateo |
29 |
9 |
|
|
2000(-Serie_1), 1500 C/Obst(-Final_A) |
Dupuy Ponce Maria Jose |
14 |
4 |
|
|
600(-Final_A), Bala(05.47-Final_A), 80 C/V(17.74-Serie_2), Posta 4x100(57.20-Serie_1), Posta 4x300(3.11.83-Final_A), Alto(1.12-Final_A), Largo(-Final_A), Pentathlon(1377) |
Durand Adriano |
14 |
6 |
|
|
100 C/V(-Serie_3), Largo(-Final_A) |
Eart Saenz Aron |
27 |
3 |
|
|
80(09.69-Serie_8), 80(09.56-Final_A), Triple(11.74-Final_A) |
Eduards Aguila Pardo Tomas |
23 |
1 |
|
|
800(-Final_A), Bala(08.60-Final_A), Jabalina(-Final_A), 100 C/V(17.76-Serie_1), Alto(-Final_A), Largo(4.77-Final_A), 2Exathlon(1708) |
Eguizabal Farfan Diego Raul |
26 |
4 |
|
|
800(2.33.50-Final_A), Bala(06.78-Final_A), Jabalina(18.89-Final_A), 100 C/V(19.45-Serie_2), Alto(-Final_A), Largo(4.71-Final_A), 2Exathlon(2290) |
Encalada López Antonella |
3 |
6 |
|
|
600(1.54.38-Serie_3), 1500 C/Obst(6.21.83-Final_A) |
Escalante Ovalle Catheryn Rocio |
18 |
10 |
|
|
2000(08.14.46-Final_A), 600(1.57.53-Serie_4) |
Escalante Quezada Braulio Miguel |
11 |
1 |
|
|
80(10.52-Serie_8), 800(-Serie_2) |
Escobedo Leyva Jhon |
6 |
10 |
|
|
Bala(07.29-Final_A), Martillo(18.41-Final_A) |
Espinoza Bustamante Ashley Caroline |
16 |
7 |
|
|
80(12.05-Serie_5), 80 C/V(19.09-Serie_2), Posta 4x300(3.18.03-Final_A) |
Espinoza Claudio Matias |
19 |
10 |
|
|
2000(06.59.59-Serie_2), Marcha 5000 Mts(25.52.02) |
Espinoza Lamadrid Ayelen Aliana |
10 |
5 |
|
|
80(11.49-Serie_4), Largo(-Final_A) |
Espinoza Rodríguez Luis Marcelo |
13 |
9 |
|
|
Alto(1.73-Final_A), Triple(12.08-Final_A) |
Estrada Risco José Gustavo |
18 |
4 |
|
|
Posta 4x100(50.74-Serie_2), Posta 4x100(50.74-Final_A), Largo(-Final_A), Triple(-Final_A) |
Estremadoyro Kuan Camila |
1 |
20 |
|
|
Bala(09.30-Final_A), Garrocha(-Final_A) |
Eulogio Paucar Aldair |
16 |
5 |
|
|
Marcha 5000 Mts |
Fabian Ordinola Cordova |
22 |
5 |
|
|
80(09.98-Serie_10), Posta 4x100(47.63-Serie_1), Posta 4x100(47.63-Final_A), Largo(5.74-Final_A) |
Fabricio Rojas Chunga |
8 |
9 |
|
|
80(09.61-Serie_1), 80(09.45-Final_A), Posta 4x100(47.63-Serie_1), Posta 4x100(47.63-Final_A), Largo(5.94-Final_A) |
Fajardo Rivera Francisco Jorge |
31 |
1 |
|
|
80(12.11-Serie_6) |
Falcón Salcedo Rubén Eduardo |
16 |
6 |
|
|
80(10.46-Serie_8), 800(2.18.62-Serie_2) |
Falvy Puente Alessandra |
3 |
5 |
|
|
Bala(08.11-Final_A), Alto(1.43-Final_A) |
Farfan Espinoza Ximena Alexandra |
30 |
8 |
|
|
80 C/V(21.00-Serie_1), Largo(3.95-Final_A) |
Farro Linares Camila |
18 |
8 |
|
|
Bala(07.36-Final_A), Jabalina(16.26-Final_A) |
Fernanda Cárdenas Chavez |
16 |
3 |
|
|
Posta 4x100(56.19-Serie_2), Largo(4.14-Final_A), Triple(08.19-Final_A) |
Fernandez Tavara Daniella Esperanza |
7 |
4 |
|
|
Martillo(19.87-Final_A) |
Ferrand Ortiz Emilio |
14 |
6 |
|
|
100 C/V(14.84-Serie_3), 100 C/V(14.54-Final_A), 200 C/V(-Serie_5) |
Flor Meliza Huatarongo Lopez |
16 |
9 |
|
|
2000(-Final_A), 600(-Serie_1) |
Flores Abraham |
1 |
1 |
|
|
80(-Serie_1) |
Flores Bresia Lara |
16 |
5 |
|
|
Alto(1.52-Final_A) |
Flores Delgado Carlos Esteban |
23 |
5 |
|
|
80(10.19-Serie_1), Posta 4x300(2.37.37-Final_A) |
Flores Fernadez Leiner Jesus |
22 |
12 |
|
|
1500 C/Obst(-Final_A) |
Flores Garcia Ariana Valeria |
26 |
5 |
|
|
80(11.34-Serie_5), 80 C/V(14.13-Serie_2), 80 C/V(13.47-Final_A) |
Flores Ladera Angel Erickson |
22 |
1 |
|
|
2000(06.04.35-Serie_2), 2000(06.04.35-Final_A), 800(2.08.65-Serie_4), 800(2.08.65-Final_A) |
Flores Martos Mauricio |
31 |
3 |
|
|
80(10.47-Serie_3), Triple(10.41-Final_A) |
Flores Pinto Mario Alejandro |
10 |
8 |
|
|
Disco(45.08-Final_A), Martillo(47.40-Final_A) |
Flores Untiveros Kristell Mirella |
6 |
8 |
|
|
Triple(-Final_A) |
Florian De Cárdenas Aisha |
1 |
1 |
|
|
80 C/V(-Serie_1), Triple(-Final_A) |
Galvez Chauca Camila |
10 |
4 |
|
|
80(11.48-Serie_1), Posta 4x100(55.42-Serie_2), Posta 4x100(55.42-Final_A), Posta 4x300(3.18.71-Final_A) |
Gamarra Escobedo Sebastian |
23 |
1 |
|
|
80(10.64-Serie_5), Jabalina(28.90-Final_A), Posta 4x100(52.85-Serie_2) |
Gamarra Gamarra Angela Araceli |
25 |
10 |
|
|
200 C/V(33.04-Serie_3), 200 C/V(33.04-Final_A), 80 C/V(14.61-Serie_2) |
Gamarra Mizzich Ethan |
7 |
7 |
|
|
200 C/V(29.81-Serie_2), Posta 4x100(48.88-Serie_2), Posta 4x100(48.88-Final_A), Posta 4x300(2.43.55-Final_A), Triple(-Final_A) |
Garces Rodrigo |
1 |
1 |
|
|
Largo(4.39-Final_A) |
Garcia Ilman Dan |
18 |
11 |
|
|
80(10.33-Serie_1), Posta 4x100(48.40-Serie_1), Posta 4x100(48.40-Final_A) |
Garcia Lopez Luciana Paula |
7 |
3 |
|
|
80(11.67-Serie_8) |
Garcia Mayta Alexis |
19 |
3 |
|
|
80(09.81-Serie_3), 100 C/V(-Serie_1), Posta 4x100(-Serie_1) |
Garcia Mendoza Luciana |
17 |
6 |
|
|
600(2.07.18-Serie_4), 80(-Serie_4), 200 C/V(38.85-Serie_3) |
Garcia Montoya Nicolle |
4 |
6 |
|
|
200 C/V(-Serie_1), 80 C/V(-Serie_1), Posta 4x100(54.77-Serie_1), Posta 4x100(54.77-Final_A) |
Garcia Prince Ernesto |
5 |
9 |
|
|
100 C/V(16.28-Serie_2), 100 C/V(16.12-Final_A), 200 C/V(29.37-Serie_2) |
Gian Paolo Rossi Cieza |
21 |
12 |
|
|
Bala(-Final_A), Disco(28.22-Final_A) |
Giribaldi Garay Bruno Alonso |
15 |
2 |
|
|
Largo(-Final_A) |
Godoy Huerto Nicoll |
17 |
10 |
|
|
600(2.24.61-Serie_3) |
Goicochea Becerra Jacoba |
26 |
11 |
|
|
2000(06.56.41-Final_A), 600(1.42.52-Serie_1), 600(1.42.52-Final_A) |
Goncora Juarez Adriano |
3 |
9 |
|
|
80(12.11-Serie_9), 800(2.29.96-Serie_1) |
Gonzales Onque Sebastian Fabricio |
27 |
1 |
|
|
800(2.33.78-Final_A), Bala(10.90-Final_A), Jabalina(36.14-Final_A), 100 C/V(16.93-Serie_1), Alto(1.60-Final_A), Largo(4.72-Final_A), 2Exathlon(4205) |
Gonzales Panta Nathaly Pety |
25 |
8 |
|
|
80(-Serie_6), 200 C/V(37.12-Serie_2), Largo(3.38-Final_A) |
Guadalupe Madrid Fiestas |
7 |
3 |
|
|
80(11.17-Serie_7), 80(11.05-Final_A), 200 C/V(33.98-Serie_2), Posta 4x100(56.19-Serie_2) |
Guerrero Dextre Fatima Annelyz |
24 |
3 |
|
|
80(11.11-Serie_6), 80(11.27-Final_A), 200 C/V(33.15-Serie_2), Posta 4x300(3.18.03-Final_A) |
Guerrero Reyes Daniela |
2 |
7 |
|
|
Bala(09.97-Final_A), Jabalina(-Final_A) |
Guevara Gálvez Ander Maycol |
14 |
6 |
|
|
2000(06.48.61-Serie_2), 200 C/V(-Serie_3) |
Gutierrez Arias Rosmery Mencia |
25 |
6 |
|
|
Marcha 3000 Mts |
Haren Mariana Alayo Paulini |
20 |
8 |
|
|
600(2.36.02-Final_A), Bala(07.01-Final_A), 80 C/V(15.78-Serie_2), Posta 4x100(56.19-Serie_2), Alto(1.30-Final_A), Largo(4.05-Final_A), Pentathlon(2519) |
Herrera Herrera Jose Manuel |
17 |
8 |
|
|
2000(08.17.39-Serie_2), 1500 C/Obst(5.48.70-Final_A) |
Herrera Medina Manuel Alejandro |
25 |
2 |
|
|
80(10.53-Serie_6), 1500 C/Obst(5.57.96-Final_A), Posta 4x100(49.32-Serie_1), Posta 4x100(49.32-Final_A) |
Hidalgo Malpica Ivan Paulo |
12 |
5 |
|
|
80(11.13-Serie_7) |
Hori Honma Ericka |
23 |
6 |
|
|
80(11.65-Serie_10), 80 C/V(-Serie_2), Posta 4x100(54.94-Serie_1), Posta 4x100(54.94-Final_A) |
Huaco De La Cruz Luz Raquel |
12 |
3 |
|
|
Largo(4.37-Final_A), Triple(09.80-Final_A) |
Huaman Allcca Eli Santos |
14 |
3 |
|
|
2000(06.40.53-Serie_1), 800(2.25.33-Serie_3) |
Huaman Hernandez Wilson A |
3 |
3 |
|
|
100 C/V(19.02-Serie_1), Largo(5.90-Final_A) |
Hummel Eduardo |
28 |
4 |
|
|
80(10.36-Serie_2), 800(-Serie_4) |
Hurtado Herrera David Elezar |
26 |
7 |
|
|
2000(06.52.66-Serie_2), 1500 C/Obst(-Final_A) |
Illescas Quispe Gabriel Alexis |
22 |
11 |
|
|
100 C/V(22.60-Serie_2) |
Infantes Sanchez Adrian |
10 |
1 |
|
|
80(-Serie_4), 800(-Serie_2) |
Inga Perez Claudia Valentina |
30 |
6 |
|
|
600(1.47.91-Serie_2), 600(1.47.91-Final_A), 1500 C/Obst(5.30.41-Final_A) |
Inuma Torres Frnacisco Miguel |
12 |
4 |
|
|
Garrocha(-Final_A), Largo(-Final_A) |
Isla Castillo Lita |
5 |
4 |
|
|
80(11.87-Serie_1), Posta 4x100(60.10-Serie_2) |
Iwanaga Loge Eduardo |
2 |
3 |
|
|
80(10.02-Serie_7), Posta 4x100(48.88-Serie_2), Posta 4x100(48.88-Final_A), Largo(5.34-Final_A) |
Izaguirre Jose |
1 |
1 |
|
|
80(-Serie_3), Largo(-Final_A) |
Jampaul Cruz Sullon |
21 |
1 |
|
|
80(-Serie_2), 800(-Serie_4) |
Jave Ripa Hector |
20 |
2 |
|
|
800(2.24.86-Serie_1), Posta 4x300(2.45.51-Final_A) |
Jazmin Leydi Perez Zamudio |
4 |
12 |
|
|
2000(06.58.41-Final_A), 1500 C/Obst(5.40.35-Final_A), Posta 4x300(3.16.49-Final_A) |
Jimenes Guanilo Astrid |
13 |
3 |
|
|
Jabalina(13.33-Final_A), Largo(3.70-Final_A) |
Joseph Emanuel Atoche Hernández |
7 |
5 |
|
|
2000(-Serie_2), 800(-Serie_1) |
Juan Baltazar Cruzado |
21 |
2 |
|
|
Marcha 5000 Mts |
Julve Aguirre Luis Ignacio |
27 |
11 |
|
|
Disco(30.83-Final_A), Garrocha(2.80-Final_A) |
Kasuky Gomez Alva |
21 |
4 |
|
|
80(-Serie_9), Largo(-Final_A) |
Kevin Yarleque Martinez |
16 |
8 |
|
|
2000(06.53.45-Serie_1), 1500 C/Obst(-Final_A) |
Kily Alexis Durand Tacure |
7 |
10 |
|
|
2000(06.39.50-Serie_1), 800(2.19.84-Serie_4) |
Koleva Ivana-Maria Antonova |
15 |
8 |
|
|
600(2.01.79-Serie_2) |
Konwa Vasquez Zoi |
19 |
8 |
|
|
Posta 4x100(54.77-Serie_1), Posta 4x100(54.77-Final_A) |
Kosaka Aoki Paulina |
26 |
3 |
|
|
Jabalina(31.77-Final_A) |
La Torre Quispe Angie |
3 |
11 |
|
|
2000(08.25.14-Final_A), 600(2.02.37-Serie_1) |
Laiza Alayo Kalets |
19 |
2 |
|
|
80(10.15-Serie_2), 800(2.13.18-Serie_2), Posta 4x100(48.40-Serie_1), Posta 4x100(48.40-Final_A), Posta 4x300(2.45.51-Final_A) |
Larios Jimenez Maximo Manuel |
6 |
1 |
|
|
200 C/V(-Serie_4), Triple(-Final_A) |
Latorre Burgos Nayra Del Carmen |
4 |
12 |
|
|
80(12.10-Serie_7), Largo(3.67-Final_A) |
Leandra Hirakawa Cahmorro |
15 |
3 |
|
|
Largo(-Final_A), Triple(08.14-Final_A) |
León Salome Valeria De Fatima |
4 |
10 |
|
|
80(12.05-Serie_2), Posta 4x100(55.42-Serie_2), Posta 4x100(55.42-Final_A) |
Leyva Oro Ronal Emerson |
12 |
4 |
|
|
2000(-Serie_2), 800(-Serie_5) |
Lidia Liliana Sánchez Sánchez |
12 |
3 |
|
|
600(-Serie_1) |
Limaco Rodriguez Nathaly Rocio |
10 |
6 |
|
|
Bala(09.52-Final_A), Jabalina(32.20-Final_A) |
Linares Salvatierra Marco |
29 |
9 |
|
|
Bala(-Final_A), Jabalina(26.11-Final_A) |
Llanca Ponciano Aldana Lucia |
16 |
2 |
|
|
Bala(05.90-Final_A) |
Loayza Calisaya Cielo Fernanda |
1 |
10 |
|
|
Jabalina(20.54-Final_A), Martillo(48.74-Final_A) |
Lopez Adrian |
18 |
3 |
|
|
Largo(5.48-Final_A) |
López Campos Angel |
17 |
3 |
|
|
80(-Serie_4), Largo(6.33-Final_A) |
Lopez Cordova Maylin |
11 |
7 |
|
|
80(11.43-Serie_3), Posta 4x100(55.13-Serie_2), Posta 4x100(55.13-Final_A), Posta 4x300(3.07.99-Final_A) |
Lopez Cordova Scoly |
26 |
12 |
|
|
600(1.43.14-Serie_4), 600(1.43.14-Final_A), Posta 4x100(55.13-Serie_2), Posta 4x100(55.13-Final_A), Posta 4x300(3.07.99-Final_A) |
Lopez Torres Cabrera Rafaela Cecilia |
8 |
6 |
|
|
Bala(07.99-Final_A) |
Luis Alfredo Chávez Yanqque |
15 |
6 |
|
|
2000(05.57.38-Serie_2), 2000(05.57.38-Final_A), 1500 C/Obst(4.30.23-Final_A) |
Lujan Quispe Roy Faustino |
5 |
7 |
|
|
2000(06.39.17-Serie_2), 800(2.20.92-Serie_4) |
Luna Flores Camila Jhamileth |
24 |
7 |
|
|
600(2.17.11-Serie_4), Largo(4.05-Final_A) |
Madueño Oliva Andrea |
1 |
1 |
|
|
600(1.48.68-Final_A), Bala(08.03-Final_A), 80 C/V(13.74-Serie_1), Posta 4x100(57.20-Serie_1), Posta 4x300(3.11.83-Final_A), Alto(1.36-Final_A), Largo(4.21-Final_A), Pentathlon(3701) |
Maguiña García Kyomi |
29 |
1 |
|
|
Bala(09.00-Final_A), Disco(26.63-Final_A) |
Malasquez Cabrera Jarumy |
12 |
8 |
|
|
Disco(17.78-Final_A), Jabalina(-Final_A) |
Mamani Muñoz Milen |
1 |
12 |
|
|
80(12.01-Serie_5), Largo(3.75-Final_A) |
Manrique Vivanco Andre Alonso |
25 |
3 |
|
|
80(10.58-Serie_4), Posta 4x100(50.74-Serie_2), Posta 4x100(50.74-Final_A), Largo(4.86-Final_A) |
Mantilla Alejandra |
1 |
1 |
|
|
Alto(-Final_A), Largo(-Final_A) |
Manuyama Calvo Ricky Alexis |
17 |
2 |
|
|
Bala(-Final_A), Disco(20.69-Final_A) |
Marbelita Zarate Paredes |
11 |
6 |
|
|
Martillo(-Final_A) |
Márquez Norales Maria Fe |
27 |
6 |
|
|
80(-Serie_5) |
Marquina Uyen Micaela |
5 |
1 |
|
|
Alto(1.35-Final_A), Triple(-Final_A) |
Martin Huallancash Junior Andy |
15 |
10 |
|
|
2000(07.26.23-Serie_1), 800(2.43.78-Serie_4) |
Mas Garcia Mariangeles |
15 |
5 |
|
|
2000(08.25.52-Final_A), 600(2.04.57-Serie_2), Posta 4x300(3.15.64-Final_A) |
Mas Garcia Marycielo |
15 |
4 |
|
|
Garrocha(-Final_A), Largo(-Final_A) |
Matos Alarcon Xiomara |
7 |
5 |
|
|
2000(-Final_A), 1500 C/Obst(5.56.42-Final_A), Posta 4x100(55.44-Serie_1), Posta 4x300(3.15.64-Final_A) |
Matos Tsukazan Samantha |
11 |
1 |
|
|
600(1.51.51-Serie_2), 80(11.71-Serie_11), Posta 4x100(54.94-Serie_1), Posta 4x100(54.94-Final_A) |
Mayorga Avendaño Gabriela |
1 |
1 |
|
|
Alto(-Final_A), Garrocha(-Final_A) |
Mayorga Juarez Luciana |
25 |
7 |
|
|
2000(06.56.35-Final_A), 1500 C/Obst(5.15.08-Final_A) |
Mayte Fabiana Ojeda Deza |
9 |
6 |
|
|
80(-Serie_8), Largo(3.68-Final_A) |
Medina Camacho Tamara Lindsay |
17 |
2 |
|
|
600(-Final_A), Bala(05.90-Final_A), 80 C/V(15.64-Serie_1), Alto(1.30-Final_A), Largo(3.98-Final_A), Pentathlon(2272) |
Medina Gonzales Ricardo Francisco |
26 |
10 |
|
|
2000(07.39.68-Serie_1), 1500 C/Obst(5.50.89-Final_A) |
Medina Jaramillo Maria Fernanda |
31 |
10 |
|
|
80(-Serie_4), 200 C/V(31.37-Serie_2), 200 C/V(31.37-Final_A), Posta 4x100(52.41-Serie_2), Posta 4x100(52.41-Final_A), Posta 4x300(3.04.46-Final_A) |
Medrano Paolo |
25 |
11 |
|
|
800(2.14.20-Final_A), Bala(10.77-Final_A), Jabalina(42.94-Final_A), 100 C/V(14.60-Serie_2), Posta 4x100(-Serie_1), Alto(1.75-Final_A), Largo(5.79-Final_A), 2Exathlon(5615) |
Mego Vega Abner Josias |
16 |
9 |
|
|
Jabalina(-Final_A), 200 C/V(-Serie_3) |
Mejia Ramos Eva Fernanda |
9 |
8 |
|
|
80(12.63-Serie_8) |
Mejias Curipuma Danery |
11 |
2 |
|
|
80 C/V(13.59-Serie_2), 80 C/V(13.40-Final_A), Posta 4x100(55.44-Serie_1), Posta 4x300(3.15.64-Final_A), Triple(09.69-Final_A) |
Melgar Arauco Luciana |
23 |
7 |
|
|
80(-Serie_10), Largo(-Final_A) |
Melgarejo Romero Shadia Nazira |
14 |
8 |
|
|
80(11.96-Serie_7), 80 C/V(15.52-Serie_3) |
Mendoza Oré Fernando Nicolás |
20 |
4 |
|
|
Bala(07.08-Final_A), Jabalina(-Final_A) |
Mendoza Ramirez Jose Ricardo |
15 |
12 |
|
|
100 C/V(18.33-Serie_2), 100 C/V(18.26-Final_A), 200 C/V(-Serie_4) |
Mendoza Rios Abril Milenka |
2 |
4 |
|
|
600(-Serie_2), Largo(-Final_A) |
Mendoza Vela Guillermo Alejandro |
1 |
1 |
|
|
100 C/V(-Serie_3), 200 C/V(-Serie_1) |
Meneses Macedo Erika |
14 |
6 |
|
|
80(12.18-Serie_11), Posta 4x100(54.77-Serie_1), Posta 4x100(54.77-Final_A) |
Meneses Valverde Maria Alejandra |
5 |
2 |
|
|
80(12.32-Serie_9), Largo(-Final_A) |
Merino Coral Gressi Arodi |
6 |
6 |
|
|
80(-Serie_10), 200 C/V(-Serie_3), Largo(-Final_A) |
Mestas Talancha Arianna |
6 |
27 |
|
|
2000(08.47.65-Final_A), 600(2.07.70-Serie_3) |
Milagros Daniela Rojas Sinche |
6 |
10 |
|
|
2000(07.30.27-Final_A), 600(1.56.31-Serie_2), 80(-Serie_11), Posta 4x300(3.16.49-Final_A) |
Minchola Angulo Belen |
29 |
12 |
|
|
Posta 4x100(56.46-Serie_1), Posta 4x300(3.20.72-Final_A), Garrocha(2.70-Final_A), Largo(-Final_A) |
Minchola Angulo Carolina |
29 |
12 |
|
|
200 C/V(33.00-Serie_3), 200 C/V(33.00-Final_A), 80 C/V(14.88-Serie_1), Posta 4x100(56.46-Serie_1), Posta 4x300(3.20.72-Final_A) |
Mio Aldana Anayelli |
27 |
5 |
|
|
2000(07.31.64-Final_A), 600(1.51.31-Serie_3), Posta 4x300(3.09.50-Final_A) |
Miranda Sanchez Eduardo Marcelo |
17 |
6 |
|
|
2000(07.10.81-Serie_1), 800(2.21.31-Serie_5) |
Monsalve Saavedra Leonor Beatriz |
13 |
3 |
|
|
Largo(4.33-Final_A), Triple(09.25-Final_A) |
Montero Baumann Dannalie |
1 |
1 |
|
|
200 C/V(-Serie_3), 80 C/V(-Serie_2), Posta 4x300(3.11.83-Final_A) |
Montoya Mines Daviana |
7 |
11 |
|
|
600(2.13.71-Serie_3) |
Morales Chauca Sonia |
12 |
4 |
|
|
2000(-Final_A), Marcha 3000 Mts |
Morales Lopez Zalet Milagros |
28 |
12 |
|
|
80(11.33-Serie_7), Posta 4x100(55.16-Serie_1), Posta 4x100(55.16-Final_A), Posta 4x300(3.18.03-Final_A) |
Morales Ramirez Enzo Ignacio |
31 |
7 |
|
|
800(-Final_A), Bala(-Final_A), Jabalina(-Final_A), 100 C/V(-Serie_1), Alto(-Final_A), Largo(-Final_A), 2Exathlon |
Morán Oshiro Chiemi |
5 |
1 |
|
|
Jabalina(32.45-Final_A) |
Moreno Arroyo Leonardo Angel |
12 |
1 |
|
|
80(11.05-Serie_5), Posta 4x100(50.74-Serie_2), Posta 4x100(50.74-Final_A) |
Moreno LaymeMonserrate |
21 |
5 |
|
|
Largo(4.02-Final_A), Triple(09.02-Final_A) |
Moreno Vega Linda |
23 |
2 |
|
|
Bala(-Final_A), Martillo(-Final_A) |
Mori Macedo Jhon Leo |
6 |
9 |
|
|
100 C/V(20.44-Serie_1), Largo(4.47-Final_A) |
Mori Macedo Karin Forland |
5 |
9 |
|
|
80(10.25-Serie_8), Largo(4.78-Final_A) |
Mosqueira Micaela |
22 |
6 |
|
|
600(-Serie_3) |
Mudarra Mendoza Solangel |
6 |
12 |
|
|
600(2.42.90-Serie_4), Disco(11.67-Final_A) |
Muñoz Martínez Juan Diego |
13 |
1 |
|
|
2000(06.51.10-Serie_2), 800(3.04.96-Serie_5) |
Muñoz Pinedo David Asdrubal |
15 |
1 |
|
|
800(2.21.02-Final_A), Bala(11.94-Final_A), Jabalina(37.12-Final_A), 100 C/V(15.31-Serie_1), Alto(1.45-Final_A), Largo(5.67-Final_A), 2Exathlon(5010) |
Naiza Arbildo Flavio |
16 |
7 |
|
|
80(11.09-Serie_6), Posta 4x100(50.74-Serie_2), Posta 4x100(50.74-Final_A), Largo(4.80-Final_A) |
Nallybethy Emilia Campos Bendezu |
29 |
4 |
|
|
Marcha 3000 Mts(14.05), Posta 4x300(3.16.49-Final_A) |
Navarrete Rojas Luis David |
11 |
9 |
|
|
800(-Serie_5), Largo(-Final_A) |
Navarro Inga Mercedes Abigail |
23 |
9 |
|
|
80 C/V(17.54-Serie_5), Largo(4.08-Final_A) |
Nima Litano Ze Carlos |
24 |
1 |
|
|
80(10.28-Serie_9), Largo(5.68-Final_A) |
Nonalaya Romero Andrea |
5 |
3 |
|
|
600(2.21.95-Serie_1), 80(14.29-Serie_4) |
Noriega Blondet Aranza |
13 |
12 |
|
|
80 C/V(13.39-Serie_4), 80 C/V(12.87-Final_A), Posta 4x100(51.62-Serie_2), Posta 4x100(51.62-Final_A), Posta 4x300(3.00.55-Final_A), Largo(4.71-Final_A) |
Noriega Blondet Lucia |
13 |
12 |
|
|
600(-Final_A), Bala(-Final_A), 80 C/V(-Serie_1), Posta 4x100(51.62-Serie_2), Posta 4x100(51.62-Final_A), Posta 4x300(3.00.55-Final_A), Alto(-Final_A), Largo(-Final_A), Pentathlon |
Occ Najar Kevin |
14 |
12 |
|
|
80(11.37-Serie_6), Jabalina(29.26-Final_A), Posta 4x100(52.85-Serie_2) |
Oliva Guerrero Danna Milagros |
1 |
12 |
|
|
80 C/V(13.83-Serie_4), 80 C/V(13.60-Final_A), Posta 4x100(52.41-Serie_2), Posta 4x100(52.41-Final_A), Posta 4x300(3.04.46-Final_A), Largo(4.18-Final_A) |
Omar Michel Romero Vilca |
4 |
2 |
|
|
2000(07.51.46-Serie_1), 1500 C/Obst(5.47.52-Final_A) |
Omar Uzategui Vilchez |
20 |
12 |
|
|
80(10.09-Serie_10), Triple(11.94-Final_A) |
Onaja Adaniya Kohji |
4 |
1 |
|
|
Posta 4x100(44.39-Serie_1), Posta 4x100(44.39-Final_A), Largo(6.67-Final_A), Triple(12.85-Final_A) |
Ordoñes Paucar Maria Fernanda |
1 |
10 |
|
|
Bala(03.58-Final_A) |
Orihuela Poma Yadira |
6 |
2 |
|
|
2000(07.43.52-Final_A), Marcha 3000 Mts(15.15) |
Pacheco Llanos Mathias |
14 |
1 |
|
|
100 C/V(14.80-Serie_1), 100 C/V(14.48-Final_A), Posta 4x100(53.91-Serie_2), Largo(5.95-Final_A) |
Pacheco Saavedra Naomy Nicole |
2 |
2 |
|
|
80 C/V(14.53-Serie_1) |
Pacho Mamani Edwar Gonzalo |
29 |
6 |
|
|
100 C/V(-Serie_2), 200 C/V(-Serie_5) |
Packard Clark Joseph |
19 |
11 |
|
|
80(10.29-Serie_10), 200 C/V(27.82-Serie_1), 200 C/V(27.82-Final_A), Posta 4x100(46.88-Serie_2), Posta 4x100(46.88-Final_A) |
Padilla Pereyra Natalie |
15 |
3 |
|
|
80(11.42-Serie_3), Posta 4x100(55.42-Serie_2), Posta 4x100(55.42-Final_A), Largo(4.27-Final_A) |
Palacios Barzola Abigail |
16 |
9 |
|
|
2000(-Final_A), Marcha 3000 Mts(17.15) |
Palacios Llanos Nathaly |
12 |
9 |
|
|
Jabalina(-Final_A) |
Palacios Romero Cielo Jameli |
26 |
2 |
|
|
80(11.78-Serie_11), Largo(3.67-Final_A) |
Palma Nannya |
1 |
1 |
|
|
80(13.14-Serie_4), Largo(3.68-Final_A) |
Palomino Medina Leonela |
8 |
7 |
|
|
2000(08.23.18-Final_A), Marcha 3000 Mts(18.03) |
Pancorvo Raico Carolina |
22 |
7 |
|
|
Largo(-Final_A), Triple(09.07-Final_A) |
Panduro Mario |
23 |
9 |
|
|
Jabalina(-Final_A), Triple(-Final_A) |
Pantoja Cañote Sofia Nicol |
10 |
11 |
|
|
Bala(06.49-Final_A) |
Pasquel Perez Cesya |
19 |
7 |
|
|
600(2.11.27-Final_A), Bala(05.74-Final_A), 80 C/V(18.48-Serie_2), Alto(1.24-Final_A), Largo(2.57-Final_A), Pentathlon(2451) |
Pastor Nuñez María Fernanda |
21 |
6 |
|
|
80(-Serie_9), 200 C/V(32.77-Serie_3), 200 C/V(32.77-Final_A), Posta 4x300(3.11.15-Final_A), Largo(4.63-Final_A) |
Patiño Perea Rodrigo Moises |
21 |
4 |
|
|
Bala(-Final_A), 200 C/V(-Serie_1) |
Paucara Flores Tracy Alondra |
27 |
2 |
|
|
600(1.58.75-Serie_4), 80(11.38-Serie_1) |
Paulin Valera Joshua Hone |
18 |
7 |
|
|
80(09.85-Serie_1), Posta 4x100(46.88-Serie_2), Posta 4x100(46.88-Final_A), Posta 4x300(2.35.30-Final_A) |
Paulino Castro Carlos Omar |
31 |
7 |
|
|
200 C/V(32.81-Serie_2), Largo(-Final_A) |
Peixoto Mori Gionesy Dione |
26 |
10 |
|
|
80(-Serie_5), Largo(-Final_A) |
Peña Davalos Cesar Jesus |
4 |
2 |
|
|
Largo(5.34-Final_A), Triple(11.16-Final_A) |
Peralta Oquendo Santiago Rafael |
19 |
6 |
|
|
200 C/V(29.81-Serie_3), Posta 4x300(2.47.69-Final_A), Triple(-Final_A) |
Peraltilla Mendoza Fernando Ignacio |
2 |
5 |
|
|
2000(06.33.24-Serie_2), 800(2.21.75-Serie_5), Posta 4x300(2.47.69-Final_A) |
Perez Ivanna |
31 |
5 |
|
|
Bala(07.42-Final_A), Jabalina(25.84-Final_A) |
Perez Soplin Aixa |
15 |
7 |
|
|
200 C/V(33.05-Serie_2), 200 C/V(33.05-Final_A), 80 C/V(14.54-Serie_3), Posta 4x100(55.44-Serie_1) |
Picon Fuentes Rivera Camila |
21 |
9 |
|
|
Jabalina(21.66-Final_A) |
Pineda Sanchez Julio |
27 |
7 |
|
|
80(09.90-Serie_5), 100 C/V(-Serie_3) |
Pintado Olaya Arom Ismael |
22 |
8 |
|
|
80(11.26-Serie_10), 200 C/V(33.32-Serie_1) |
Pizarro Valcarcel Lizbeth |
14 |
5 |
|
|
Bala(09.98-Final_A), Disco(28.53-Final_A) |
Pizarro Valladolid Gabriela |
1 |
1 |
|
|
600(2.04.28-Final_A), Bala(07.82-Final_A), 80 C/V(15.68-Serie_1), Posta 4x100(55.16-Serie_1), Posta 4x100(55.16-Final_A), Posta 4x300(3.18.03-Final_A), Alto(1.27-Final_A), Largo(3.59-Final_A), Pentathlon(2862) |
Poma Mendoza Anita Yuceli |
6 |
3 |
|
|
600(1.38.82-Serie_3), 600(1.38.82-Final_A), 80(-Serie_10), 200 C/V(30.86-Serie_1), 200 C/V(30.86-Final_A) |
Ponce De Leon Mubarak Noor Aura |
8 |
12 |
|
|
80(12.22-Serie_2) |
Portugal Ariana |
3 |
7 |
|
|
Bala(08.99-Final_A), Jabalina(31.96-Final_A) |
Potugal Torres Fabian Matias |
17 |
2 |
|
|
80(10.13-Serie_8) |
Pradinett Rivas Flavia |
14 |
9 |
|
|
Triple(09.49-Final_A) |
Quintana Eduardo |
1 |
1 |
|
|
Alto(1.45-Final_A), Triple(-Final_A) |
Quintana Montalvan Jesus José |
7 |
3 |
|
|
80(10.77-Serie_10), 800(2.17.74-Serie_4), Posta 4x100(49.47-Serie_1), Posta 4x100(49.47-Final_A), Posta 4x300(2.39.76-Final_A) |
Quintanilla Mendez Ederson Carlos |
21 |
2 |
|
|
80(10.49-Serie_7), 200 C/V(30.84-Serie_4) |
Quipuzco Alvarez Denisse Janett |
26 |
7 |
|
|
Bala(-Final_A), Jabalina(12.92-Final_A), Posta 4x100(60.10-Serie_2) |
Quirohuayo Mendoza Sheril |
27 |
2 |
|
|
600(1.53.20-Serie_1), 80(-Serie_1), Posta 4x300(2.57.47-Final_A) |
Quiroz Manay German Alonso |
28 |
8 |
|
|
80(10.50-Serie_1), 100 C/V(14.76-Serie_3), 100 C/V(14.50-Final_A), Posta 4x100(49.47-Serie_1), Posta 4x100(49.47-Final_A), Posta 4x300(2.39.76-Final_A) |
Quispe Correa-Durand Daniela |
1 |
1 |
|
|
80(-Serie_9), 80 C/V(-Serie_3) |
Quispe Murga Jose Hugo Alberto |
5 |
11 |
|
|
80(11.12-Serie_8), Largo(4.76-Final_A) |
Quispe Nina Marilyn Del Rosario |
21 |
11 |
|
|
Jabalina(-Final_A), Martillo(-Final_A) |
Quispe Pecho Sasha |
18 |
6 |
|
|
2000(07.56.88-Final_A), Marcha 3000 Mts(14.25) |
Quispe Quispe Miguel Angel |
5 |
12 |
|
|
Marcha 5000 Mts |
Ramirez Farfan Vania |
29 |
10 |
|
|
600(1.41.99-Serie_2), 600(1.41.99-Final_A), 80(11.18-Serie_2), 80(11.05-Final_A), Posta 4x300(2.57.47-Final_A) |
Ramirez Obregon Keyla Lucia |
19 |
3 |
|
|
2000(-Final_A), Marcha 3000 Mts |
Ramirez Rios Ariana |
31 |
1 |
|
|
Bala(-Final_A), Jabalina(34.35-Final_A) |
Ramos Diaz Micaela |
13 |
1 |
|
|
80(11.28-Serie_3), 200 C/V(35.90-Serie_2), Posta 4x300(2.57.47-Final_A) |
Ramos Icarrayme Anderson |
30 |
1 |
|
|
2000(06.27.06-Serie_2), 2000(06.27.06-Final_A), 1500 C/Obst(4.55.85-Final_A) |
Ratto Arauco Giana |
15 |
10 |
|
|
600(-Serie_1) |
Reyes Eusebio Adler |
10 |
4 |
|
|
Bala(-Final_A), Martillo(-Final_A) |
Reyes Garcia Hector |
24 |
4 |
|
|
80(-Serie_10), Alto(-Final_A) |
Reyes Lopez Gabriel |
14 |
1 |
|
|
800(2.26.28-Serie_4), 200 C/V(30.31-Serie_3), Posta 4x100(48.88-Serie_2), Posta 4x100(48.88-Final_A), Posta 4x300(2.43.55-Final_A) |
Rios Guzman Luis Diego |
5 |
2 |
|
|
Bala(09.54-Final_A), Disco(28.26-Final_A) |
Rios Mendoza Jhire Jonmi |
15 |
10 |
|
|
Martillo(-Final_A) |
Rivas Falco Andrea Belen |
14 |
10 |
|
|
80(-Serie_6) |
Rivera Luque Gustavo |
15 |
10 |
|
|
80(-Serie_7), 200 C/V(28.17-Serie_5), 200 C/V(28.17-Final_A) |
Rivero Gonzales Angelo Diego |
19 |
6 |
|
|
Garrocha(-Final_A) |
Robles Venegas Daniela Beatriz |
16 |
2 |
|
|
600(-Serie_1), Bala(07.93-Final_A) |
Roca Reaño Kenzo |
17 |
5 |
|
|
100 C/V(14.77-Serie_3), 100 C/V(14.58-Final_A), Alto(1.76-Final_A) |
Rodas Sotomayor Ernesto |
12 |
5 |
|
|
80(-Serie_4), 200 C/V(31.28-Serie_3) |
Rodrigo Andre Cornejo Cuadros |
8 |
1 |
|
|
80(09.34-Serie_9), 80(09.26-Final_A), 800(2.04.52-Serie_1), 800(2.04.52-Final_A) |
Rodriguez Fernandez Marcelo |
4 |
4 |
|
|
800(2.54.17-Serie_1), Bala(-Final_A) |
Rodriguez Gonzales Luis Alberto |
8 |
8 |
|
|
Bala(-Final_A), Martillo(-Final_A) |
Rojas Alcantara Maylin Cielo |
14 |
2 |
|
|
2000(-Final_A), Marcha 3000 Mts(16.16) |
Rojas Mendez Mikhail Amin Dion |
11 |
5 |
|
|
100 C/V(-Serie_2), Garrocha(3.10-Final_A) |
Rojas Perez Cielo Marisel Del Milagro |
30 |
10 |
|
|
2000(07.23.55-Final_A), Marcha 3000 Mts(20.11) |
Rojas Sancho Davila Zaid Alejandro |
19 |
1 |
|
|
800(-Serie_4) |
Roman Holler Sacha |
6 |
5 |
|
|
Largo(5.56-Final_A) |
Roman Ximena |
1 |
1 |
|
|
Disco(-Final_A), Martillo(-Final_A) |
Romero Pardo Albano Gonzalo |
4 |
6 |
|
|
80(10.76-Serie_6), 200 C/V(-Serie_2) |
Romero Peve Juan |
21 |
9 |
|
|
2000(06.43.86-Serie_1), 1500 C/Obst(5.11.53-Final_A) |
Romero Ricaldy Cesar |
22 |
4 |
|
|
800(2.27.31-Serie_1), 200 C/V(30.82-Serie_4) |
Ronny Junior Clemente Mayhua |
21 |
5 |
|
|
2000(06.03.91-Serie_1), 2000(06.03.91-Final_A), 800(2.07.59-Serie_1), 800(2.07.59-Final_A) |
Rosario Arce Camila Milagros |
7 |
11 |
|
|
80(11.73-Serie_8), Posta 4x100(55.16-Serie_1), Posta 4x100(55.16-Final_A) |
Rosell Benavides Camila Ariatna |
5 |
8 |
|
|
80(-Serie_7) |
Rueda Sarango Marvin Alberto |
14 |
6 |
|
|
800(2.23.67-Final_A), Bala(08.49-Final_A), Jabalina(37.94-Final_A), 100 C/V(15.09-Serie_1), Alto(1.60-Final_A), Largo(5.55-Final_A), 2Exathlon(4881) |
Rufasto Ache Monica |
22 |
12 |
|
|
80(-Serie_6), Jabalina(14.11-Final_A) |
Ruiz Fernandez Camille |
1 |
8 |
|
|
200 C/V(31.09-Serie_2), 200 C/V(31.09-Final_A), 80 C/V(13.22-Serie_3), 80 C/V(12.82-Final_A) |
Ruiz Luyo Graciela Samara |
19 |
12 |
|
|
600(2.07.15-Serie_3), 80(12.69-Serie_4) |
Ruiz Vivanco Ximena |
4 |
3 |
|
|
Bala(07.78-Final_A), Jabalina(27.40-Final_A) |
Sabino ObregonZenaida |
11 |
2 |
|
|
600(2.28.54-Serie_2), Bala(06.35-Final_A) |
Salazar Castro Sofia |
8 |
3 |
|
|
600(1.53.52-Serie_3), 80(11.58-Serie_5), Posta 4x100(56.46-Serie_1), Posta 4x300(3.20.72-Final_A) |
Salazar Rojas Jalid |
1 |
1 |
|
|
200 C/V(31.67-Serie_3) |
Saldarriaga Bonanza Pierina Nicole |
4 |
1 |
|
|
Bala(07.92-Final_A), Disco(20.92-Final_A) |
Salomon Salazar Valentina |
4 |
4 |
|
|
600(-Final_A), Bala(04.66-Final_A), 80 C/V(18.55-Serie_2), Posta 4x100(57.20-Serie_1), Alto(1.12-Final_A), Largo(-Final_A), Pentathlon(0953) |
Salvatierra Vega Yervis Edgar |
14 |
7 |
|
|
2000(06.27.33-Serie_1), 800(2.09.65-Serie_1), 800(2.09.65-Final_A) |
Sanchez Barria Ana Paula |
10 |
4 |
|
|
80(12.59-Serie_4), Bala(05.98-Final_A), Posta 4x300(3.18.71-Final_A) |
Sanchez Castañeda Erin |
20 |
7 |
|
|
600(-Serie_2), Disco(-Final_A) |
Sánchez Sajami Gabriel |
12 |
1 |
|
|
80(10.45-Serie_3), Jabalina(32.41-Final_A), Posta 4x100(48.40-Serie_1), Posta 4x100(48.40-Final_A), Posta 4x300(2.45.51-Final_A) |
Sandoval Alva Rodrigo Alonso |
30 |
6 |
|
|
80(-Serie_7), Largo(-Final_A) |
Sanguineti Moreno Alejandro |
8 |
7 |
|
|
80(10.38-Serie_1), Largo(5.15-Final_A) |
Santivañez Juarez Danae Patricia E. |
6 |
5 |
|
|
Bala(10.48-Final_A), Disco(30.52-Final_A) |
Santos Alzamora Fernando |
4 |
6 |
|
|
80(11.28-Serie_10), 800(-Serie_2) |
Sarmiento Otero Daniel |
18 |
12 |
|
|
80(10.31-Serie_4), 200 C/V(29.50-Serie_4) |
Seminario Morales Brunella |
5 |
5 |
|
|
Bala(08.44-Final_A), Jabalina(17.44-Final_A) |
Serrano Ferrer Angel Gabriel |
19 |
1 |
|
|
80(09.83-Serie_2), Posta 4x300(2.37.37-Final_A), Largo(5.24-Final_A) |
Sigueñas Medalla Jeanet |
11 |
4 |
|
|
Martillo(-Final_A), Marcha 3000 Mts |
Sigueñas Paucar Kiver Gessem |
11 |
3 |
|
|
Marcha 5000 Mts |
Silupu Melendez Renato Andree |
23 |
6 |
|
|
80(10.57-Serie_3), 800(-Serie_2) |
Simon Muñante Manuel |
7 |
7 |
|
|
80(-Serie_7), Largo(-Final_A) |
Sisniegas Martinez Camila |
20 |
3 |
|
|
80(-Serie_8), Largo(-Final_A) |
Smith Soko Aaron |
18 |
10 |
|
|
Largo(4.69-Final_A) |
Soberon Perez Ignasio |
19 |
3 |
|
|
80(10.24-Serie_2), Posta 4x100(44.39-Serie_1), Posta 4x100(44.39-Final_A), Alto(1.55-Final_A) |
Sofia Anabel Alcas Palacios |
6 |
4 |
|
|
80(12.09-Serie_9) |
Su Beltran Valeria Isabel |
3 |
5 |
|
|
Posta 4x300(3.18.71-Final_A), Largo(4.30-Final_A), Triple(08.29-Final_A) |
Suárez Raik Gonzalo |
2 |
4 |
|
|
800(-Serie_5) |
Suero Kong Ana Camila |
24 |
6 |
|
|
Bala(10.63-Final_A), Disco(27.33-Final_A) |
Sumire Chuquipura Reynaldo |
19 |
5 |
|
|
2000(05.58.85-Serie_2), 2000(05.58.85-Final_A), 1500 C/Obst(4.30.72-Final_A) |
Taboada Callirgos Daniel |
6 |
4 |
|
|
80(10.27-Serie_6), 200 C/V(28.02-Serie_1), 200 C/V(28.02-Final_A) |
Tamariz Gonzales Rodrigo Alfonso |
1 |
4 |
|
|
800(-Serie_1), Posta 4x300(2.35.30-Final_A) |
Tantalean Fernandez Katerine |
24 |
6 |
|
|
Bala(-Final_A), Martillo(47.84-Final_A) |
Tapara Hanco Nilson Pool |
5 |
6 |
|
|
2000(07.25.74-Serie_1), 1500 C/Obst(5.29.35-Final_A) |
Tapia Suarez Gian Lucca |
8 |
6 |
|
|
100 C/V(14.29-Serie_1), 100 C/V(14.15-Final_A), Largo(5.96-Final_A) |
Tavara Herrera Anderson |
10 |
12 |
|
|
800(-Final_A), Bala(08.37-Final_A), Jabalina(25.09-Final_A), 100 C/V(17.86-Serie_1), Posta 4x300(2.39.76-Final_A), Alto(1.48-Final_A), Largo(4.95-Final_A), 2Exathlon(3061) |
Ticona Veliz Ixel Daniela |
27 |
1 |
|
|
600(2.12.93-Serie_2), 80(11.77-Serie_11) |
Tineo Farid |
1 |
1 |
|
|
80(-Serie_4) |
Tirado Rojas Lucio Martin |
8 |
11 |
|
|
800(2.21.52-Serie_5), 200 C/V(33.05-Serie_2) |
Tito Fernandez Jeanfred Leonel |
14 |
6 |
|
|
800(2.09.67-Serie_2), 200 C/V(28.59-Serie_5), 200 C/V(28.59-Final_A) |
Tomanguilla Daza Kevin |
7 |
2 |
|
|
Alto(-Final_A), Largo(-Final_A) |
Torrejon Becerra Nicole |
21 |
12 |
|
|
80 C/V(12.57-Serie_4), 80 C/V(12.36-Final_A), Largo(5.30-Final_A) |
Torres Horna Flavio |
7 |
1 |
|
|
800(2.05.29-Serie_3), 800(2.05.29-Final_A) |
Traverso Rojas Luciana Sareli |
26 |
9 |
|
|
600(1.53.46-Serie_4), 80(11.76-Serie_10), Posta 4x100(54.02-Serie_1), Posta 4x100(54.02-Final_A), Posta 4x300(3.09.50-Final_A) |
Tsukazan Kohatsu Kaori |
25 |
11 |
|
|
600(-Final_A), Bala(06.59-Final_A), 80 C/V(14.97-Serie_1), Posta 4x100(54.94-Serie_1), Posta 4x100(54.94-Final_A), Alto(1.33-Final_A), Largo(3.97-Final_A), Pentathlon(2321) |
Ttito Inquilla Alex |
30 |
8 |
|
|
800(-Serie_2), Marcha 5000 Mts(26.25.44) |
Tuanama Tamani Jenny Celeste |
18 |
1 |
|
|
80(12.58-Serie_1) |
Ubillus Gonzales Daniel |
15 |
1 |
|
|
80(10.39-Serie_2), Posta 4x100(49.47-Serie_1), Posta 4x100(49.47-Final_A) |
Uceda Arevalo Sebastian Ricardo |
20 |
1 |
|
|
80(10.61-Serie_7), Posta 4x100(49.32-Serie_1), Posta 4x100(49.32-Final_A), Largo(4.78-Final_A) |
Unyen Castañeda Ximena |
17 |
12 |
|
|
80(11.18-Serie_2), 80(11.12-Final_A), Posta 4x100(60.10-Serie_2) |
Urbina Salvador Camila |
1 |
1 |
|
|
Disco(-Final_A), Martillo(-Final_A) |
Usca Chambi Samantha |
16 |
5 |
|
|
600(1.52.23-Serie_2), Bala(05.94-Final_A), Posta 4x100(55.13-Serie_2), Posta 4x100(55.13-Final_A), Posta 4x300(3.07.99-Final_A) |
Valderrama Zevallos Diego |
9 |
3 |
|
|
2000(-Serie_2), 200 C/V(31.20-Serie_2), Posta 4x100(53.91-Serie_2) |
Valega Robles Ariana |
30 |
10 |
|
|
2000(-Final_A), 600(-Serie_3) |
Valz Ramírez Juan Carlo |
1 |
1 |
|
|
Bala(-Final_A), Martillo(-Final_A) |
Varas Rengifo Piero |
29 |
7 |
|
|
80(10.33-Serie_5), 200 C/V(28.02-Serie_4), 200 C/V(28.02-Final_A), Posta 4x100(-Serie_1) |
Vargas Ghio Manuela |
12 |
4 |
|
|
80(-Serie_8) |
Vargas Huayta Jimena |
4 |
6 |
|
|
Garrocha(2.40-Final_A) |
Vargas Tamayo Hensel |
15 |
7 |
|
|
80(10.51-Serie_8), 100 C/V(-Serie_2) |
Vargas Toledo Gabriela |
12 |
3 |
|
|
80(12.17-Serie_3), Posta 4x100(60.10-Serie_2) |
Vargas Ureta Juan Enrique |
7 |
5 |
|
|
2000(06.39.86-Serie_2), 800(2.25.61-Serie_1), 1500 C/Obst(-Final_A) |
Varillas Davalos Lisseth |
10 |
12 |
|
|
600(1.44.35-Serie_3), 600(1.44.35-Final_A), 80(-Serie_5), 200 C/V(33.86-Serie_3), Posta 4x100(55.42-Serie_2), Posta 4x100(55.42-Final_A), Posta 4x300(3.18.71-Final_A) |
Vasquez Del Castillo Joaquin |
4 |
12 |
|
|
80(11.64-Serie_9), Largo(4.37-Final_A) |
Vasquez Luna Luis Alfonso |
4 |
9 |
|
|
100 C/V(15.15-Serie_1), 100 C/V(14.88-Final_A), 200 C/V(27.37-Serie_4), 200 C/V(27.37-Final_A) |
Vasquez Salirrosas Marcelita |
22 |
6 |
|
|
2000(07.08.88-Final_A), 1500 C/Obst(5.47.68-Final_A) |
Vega Rodriguez Cesar Jesus |
24 |
3 |
|
|
Bala(10.70-Final_A), Martillo(34.47-Final_A) |
Velarde Diego |
1 |
1 |
|
|
Bala(-Final_A), Disco(-Final_A) |
Velasco Marina Valeria Ella |
30 |
1 |
|
|
80(12.26-Serie_10), 200 C/V(33.81-Serie_1), Posta 4x100(57.20-Serie_1), Posta 4x300(3.11.83-Final_A) |
Velasquez Choccare Rogger Andre |
27 |
12 |
|
|
2000(-Serie_2), 1500 C/Obst(-Final_A) |
Velazco Briceño Sofia |
10 |
6 |
|
|
80(-Serie_1), Bala(-Final_A) |
Vergaray Roldan Yan |
1 |
2 |
|
|
Jabalina(-Final_A) |
Vergel Dolorier Josue Paolo |
15 |
9 |
|
|
2000(-Serie_1), 800(2.17.65-Serie_4) |
Verne Centurion Fabricio |
11 |
7 |
|
|
800(2.46.30-Serie_5), 200 C/V(31.27-Serie_3) |
Vigil Lucero Flavia |
24 |
1 |
|
|
600(1.51.51-Serie_2), 80(11.55-Serie_1), Posta 4x100(54.77-Serie_1), Posta 4x100(54.77-Final_A) |
Vildoso Albarracin Domenica Fernanda |
4 |
4 |
|
|
Alto(1.35-Final_A), Largo(3.49-Final_A) |
Villacaque Jara Edson Daniel |
1 |
1 |
|
|
80(12.59-Serie_1), Alto(-Final_A) |
Villajuan Delgadillo Fabricio Alonso |
30 |
5 |
|
|
Bala(12.70-Final_A), Disco(38.05-Final_A) |
Villar Cordova Alva Matias Gonzalo |
8 |
4 |
|
|
800(-Serie_2), Posta 4x300(2.35.30-Final_A) |
Villon Zarate Fatima Margarita |
31 |
5 |
|
|
Bala(-Final_A), Jabalina(-Final_A) |
Viscarra Melgal Alexa Milagros |
6 |
4 |
|
|
2000(07.43.79-Final_A), 600(1.56.78-Serie_4) |
Vivas Merino Giordan Benjamin |
23 |
6 |
|
|
80(-Serie_3), 100 C/V(-Serie_2) |
Viviana Torres Becerra |
3 |
6 |
|
|
Martillo(-Final_A) |
Xiomara Lorena Huiza Centeno |
18 |
7 |
|
|
2000(-Final_A), 600(-Serie_3) |
Yamaguchi Mochizuki Naemi |
9 |
3 |
|
|
Jabalina(28.31-Final_A) |
Yaro José Maria |
6 |
7 |
|
|
Triple(10.09-Final_A) |
Yaro Terrazos José Maria |
1 |
1 |
|
|
Garrocha(-Final_A), Triple(-Final_A) |
Yauce Oliden Leonardo |
1 |
7 |
|
|
800(2.25.54-Final_A), Bala(12.49-Final_A), Jabalina(43.17-Final_A), 100 C/V(15.99-Serie_2), Alto(1.66-Final_A), Largo(5.01-Final_A), 2Exathlon(4957) |
Yojana Jazmin Laureano Quinto |
6 |
7 |
|
|
600(1.48.83-Serie_4), 1500 C/Obst(5.31.41-Final_A), Posta 4x300(3.16.49-Final_A) |
Yovera Cueva Melany Franshesca |
30 |
11 |
|
|
2000(08.14.39-Final_A), 600(-Serie_1) |
Yucra Cusilayme Edison |
1 |
1 |
|
|
2000(-Serie_2), 1500 C/Obst(-Final_A) |
Zapata Coronel Renzo Emiliano |
5 |
1 |
|
|
80(09.73-Serie_4), 80(09.68-Final_A) |
Zapater Farfán Jimena Tamara |
22 |
1 |
|
|
80(-Serie_10), Jabalina(32.28-Final_A) |
Zarate Cornejo Jhon Denilson |
24 |
2 |
|
|
Disco(-Final_A), Largo(-Final_A) |
Zarate Morquencho Siomara Jazmin |
13 |
2 |
|
|
600(2.03.76-Serie_2) |
Zeballos Matto Santiago |
28 |
7 |
|
|
Posta 4x300(2.47.69-Final_A), Alto(1.55-Final_A), Largo(5.72-Final_A) |
Zuñiga Diaz Valeria |
7 |
4 |
|
|
Bala(-Final_A), Jabalina(27.35-Final_A) |
Zuñiga Garcia Andrea |
14 |
4 |
|
|
600(2.01.10-Serie_2), 80(12.73-Serie_8) |