Atletas de PER

Apellido y nombre Da Mes Ao Pais Prueba (marca-serie)
Acha Huangal Kiandra Jamiley 4 6 2004 2000(-Final_A), 200 C/V(33.32-Serie_1), Posta 4x100(54.02-Serie_1), Posta 4x100(54.02-Final_A), Posta 4x300(3.09.50-Final_A)
Ada Peña Moran 7 12 2004 Alto(1.46-Final_A)
Adriana Roña Saldarriaga 24 8 2004 Bala(-Final_A), Disco(18.95-Final_A), Posta 4x100(56.19-Serie_2)
Aedo Torres Luciana Mariana 31 5 2005 600(-Final_A), Bala(06.57-Final_A), 80 C/V(16.18-Serie_2), Posta 4x300(3.11.15-Final_A), Alto(1.21-Final_A), Largo(3.99-Final_A), Pentathlon(2066)
Aguilar Salazar Mariano Rafael 7 8 2005 80(11.46-Serie_5), 200 C/V(32.06-Serie_5)
Aguilera Romina 6 12 2005 Bala(05.05-Final_A), Jabalina(-Final_A)
Agusti Maximo 18 7 2005 80(10.15-Serie_9), Bala(-Final_A), Posta 4x100(46.88-Serie_2), Posta 4x100(46.88-Final_A)
Alarcon Ramírez Diana Marcela 30 8 2004 80(11.23-Serie_9), 80 C/V(14.94-Serie_4), Posta 4x100(54.02-Serie_1), Posta 4x100(54.02-Final_A)
Aldo Augusto Valdez Jimenez  7 5 2005 80(09.76-Serie_9), 80(09.82-Final_A), 100 C/V(26.07-Serie_1), Posta 4x100(47.63-Serie_1), Posta 4x100(47.63-Final_A)
Alejandra Rodriguez Nole 27 8 2005 Alto(1.40-Final_A)
Aliprandi Miriam 26 8 2005 80(13.00-Serie_6), Largo(3.89-Final_A)
Almeida Espinoza Brayan Steven 15 6 2004 80(-Serie_4), Largo(-Final_A)
Altamirano Ramirez Camila Nicole 31 8 2004 Jabalina(-Final_A)
Alva Figueroa Renzo 26 2 2004 80(09.76-Serie_2), 80(09.78-Final_A), 800(2.20.11-Serie_1)
Alva Longa Luana Rafaella 13 2 2005 Posta 4x100(54.02-Serie_1), Posta 4x100(54.02-Final_A), Largo(4.07-Final_A), Triple(08.79-Final_A)
Alvarez Agrada Carla 23 10 2004 1500 C/Obst(5.58.38-Final_A), 200 C/V(35.60-Serie_2)
Alvarez Garrido Rodrigo Ramon 29 5 2004 Alto(1.65-Final_A)
Alvarez Guevara Kiara Karol Maria 4 10 2005 600(2.43.51-Serie_1)
Alzamora De Freitas Luis Alejandro 23 7 2005 80(09.90-Serie_6)
Ambicho Gil Carlos 2 3 2005 Bala(-Final_A), Disco(-Final_A)
Amoros Quiroga Luis Patricio 28 5 2004 800(-Serie_1), Posta 4x100(49.32-Serie_1), Posta 4x100(49.32-Final_A)
Ancajima Chapilliquen Jorge Miller 3 4 2004 80(10.17-Serie_1), Disco(41.99-Final_A)
Ancasi Achicaray Keiko 3 1 2005 2000(08.05.95-Final_A), 1500 C/Obst(6.37.64-Final_A)
Angel Sayas Torres 25 6 2005 2000(-Serie_1)
Angulo Navarro Luis Humberto 10 3 2004 80(09.21-Serie_9), 80(09.19-Final_A), Posta 4x100(44.39-Serie_1), Posta 4x100(44.39-Final_A), Posta 4x300(2.37.37-Final_A)
Angulo Sanchez Fabian 25 3 2004 80(10.60-Serie_5), 200 C/V(29.33-Serie_1), Posta 4x300(2.43.55-Final_A)
Antillano Perez Libana 8 7 2004 80(11.29-Serie_9), Triple(09.71-Final_A)
Aquino Iñapi America Nicolle 20 4 2004 Martillo(24.74-Final_A)
Arce Troncoso Alexandra Estefanía 18 3 2005 600(1.48.15-Final_A), Bala(07.52-Final_A), 80 C/V(13.55-Serie_1), Posta 4x300(3.11.15-Final_A), Alto(1.42-Final_A), Largo(4.52-Final_A), Pentathlon(3923)
Arevalo Siancas Ismael 6 1 2004 80(09.50-Serie_10), 80(09.53-Final_A), Posta 4x100(44.39-Serie_1), Posta 4x100(44.39-Final_A), Posta 4x300(2.37.37-Final_A)
Argote Adriazola Sebastian Alejandro 25 2 2005 Disco(44.43-Final_A)
Arias Muñoz Geancarlo 17 5 2005 2000(-Serie_1), 80(-Serie_2)
Arrasco Garcia Nicolas 12 4 2005 80(10.70-Serie_3), 800(2.32.85-Serie_1)
Arrollo Sanchez Fabricio 26 4 2005 80(10.09-Serie_6), Bala(08.78-Final_A), Posta 4x100(48.88-Serie_2), Posta 4x100(48.88-Final_A), Posta 4x300(2.43.55-Final_A)
Asato Uchida Reimi 29 3 2005 Disco(20.80-Final_A), Posta 4x100(54.94-Serie_1), Posta 4x100(54.94-Final_A)
Asca Salazar Mirko Humberto 1 1 2004 800(-Final_A), Bala(-Final_A), Jabalina(-Final_A), 100 C/V(-Serie_2), Alto(-Final_A), Largo(-Final_A), 2Exathlon
Ascanoa Huaman Lucas 4 12 2005 800(3.31.97-Serie_5)
Ashley Rubiñho Bedregal Yauri 9 2 2004 800(2.03.51-Serie_4), 800(2.03.51-Final_A), 1500 C/Obst(4.42.47-Final_A)
Asto Zegarra Camila Belen 25 4 2004 Garrocha(-Final_A)
Ayala Razuri Matias Santiago 12 8 2004 Alto(1.79-Final_A)
Azañedo Azañedo Jesus Victor 13 9 2005 80(12.13-Serie_3), Posta 4x100(53.91-Serie_2)
Baldeon Cubas Valery 22 6 2005 600(-Serie_3)
Baldini Ganoza Branko 29 10 2004 Bala(-Final_A), Disco(-Final_A)
Baltodano Maggio Fabricio 22 7 2004 Bala(09.52-Final_A), Disco(33.34-Final_A)
Barahona Menjivar Cristina 4 6 2005 80 C/V(-Serie_1)
Barriga Samamé Naomi 4 1 2005 2000(09.18.28-Final_A), 600(2.04.34-Serie_1)
Barrionuevo Juarez Pablo 18 1 2004 Bala(15.99-Final_A), Jabalina(43.26-Final_A)
Bartra Cumapa Pool Kevin 30 7 2005 Bala(-Final_A), Disco(26.08-Final_A)
Basurto Garcia Erick Gustavo 28 7 2005 80(-Serie_5)
Bedoya Reyes Juan Jose 3 5 2005 Bala(-Final_A), Martillo(-Final_A)
Bellido Diaz Camila Mariana 30 9 2004 2000(-Final_A), 600(1.57.26-Serie_3), Posta 4x300(3.11.15-Final_A)
Benavides Vaella Isaac 17 3 2004 Bala(-Final_A), Martillo(53.62-Final_A)
Berrocal Peralta Greg Nielsen Hoard 4 6 2004 800(2.23.27-Serie_2), 1500 C/Obst(-Final_A)
Bonilla Kassandra 29 3 2005 80(12.43-Serie_2)
Borja Cordova Kimberly 30 6 2005 600(1.43.26-Serie_4), 600(1.43.26-Final_A), 80(11.64-Serie_11), Posta 4x300(2.57.47-Final_A)
Borrero Conde Azucena Del Pilar 3 1 2005 Jabalina(25.41-Final_A), Largo(2.95-Final_A)
Boza Peralta Renzo 7 3 2004 80(10.22-Serie_7), Largo(-Final_A)
Bryson Nicholas 1 1 2004 Jabalina(33.56-Final_A)
Bustamante Caycho Angie 6 2 2004 Bala(-Final_A), Disco(16.58-Final_A)
Bustamante Monsalva Tatiana 24 4 2004 600(1.45.57-Serie_1), 600(1.45.57-Final_A), 1500 C/Obst(5.35.20-Final_A), Posta 4x300(3.15.64-Final_A)
Cabrera Farro Fernando Aaron 5 6 2005 800(-Serie_2), 200 C/V(-Serie_5)
Caceres Chagua Keila Dania 30 3 2005 Disco(-Final_A), Jabalina(-Final_A)
Caceres ChunFatima 17 10 2005 80(13.99-Serie_1), Largo(-Final_A)
Calderon IngarMia Soraya 7 2 2004 Bala(07.73-Final_A), Martillo(15.04-Final_A)
Calderon Torres Dominick 2 1 2005 Bala(-Final_A), Disco(-Final_A)
Calderon Tueros Chiarella 3 4 2004 Bala(07.27-Final_A), Martillo(41.53-Final_A)
Campbell Gutierrez Bruce Douglas 22 9 2005 80(10.70-Serie_4), Largo(-Final_A)
Canaquiri Tuanama Julia Edita 16 1 2004 Jabalina(-Final_A)
Canchari Quispe Ghris Margaret 24 1 2004 200 C/V(-Serie_1), 80 C/V(16.49-Serie_4)
Canchari Quispe Giulia Fabiana 29 7 2005 80(12.59-Serie_3)
Caparo Herrera Nicole 16 4 2004 600(-Serie_4), 80(11.56-Serie_6)
Carbajal Ricaldi Brayan 28 1 2004 800(2.17.58-Serie_5), 1500 C/Obst(4.49.17-Final_A)
Cardenas Quispe Jhon Kevin 23 11 2005 2000(07.14.84-Serie_2), 1500 C/Obst(-Final_A)
Cardoza Teran Carmen Andrea 18 8 2005 80(-Serie_2), Largo(-Final_A)
Carhuajulca Huamaní Peter R 12 1 2004 2000(06.39.80-Serie_1), 1500 C/Obst(5.01.24-Final_A)
Carhuaricra Tinoco Alexis Daniel 28 6 2005 2000(06.04.37-Serie_2), 2000(06.04.37-Final_A), 800(-Serie_5)
Castañeda Vera Danna Guadalupe 25 11 2005 200 C/V(33.13-Serie_1), 80 C/V(15.83-Serie_4)
Cateriano Medina Luciana 6 5 2005 600(1.54.20-Serie_1), 80(11.01-Serie_7), 80(10.83-Final_A)
Caycho Condorcule Fabio Valentin 19 8 2004 800(2.47.84-Final_A), Bala(06.07-Final_A), Jabalina(-Final_A), 100 C/V(21.41-Serie_2), Alto(-Final_A), Largo(4.22-Final_A), 2Exathlon(1442)
Ccallo Labra Valentin 14 2 2005 2000(06.22.61-Serie_2), 2000(06.22.61-Final_A), 1500 C/Obst(4.46.46-Final_A)
Ccanto Argomedo Jaime Roliño 5 12 2004 Marcha 5000 Mts
Cercado Ticlla Carlos Rafael 6 4 2005 800(2.11.03-Serie_2), 200 C/V(28.04-Serie_5), 200 C/V(28.04-Final_A), Posta 4x100(49.47-Serie_1), Posta 4x100(49.47-Final_A), Posta 4x300(2.39.76-Final_A)
Cervantes Torres Pamela 26 6 2005 80(-Serie_9), Alto(1.55-Final_A)
Cespedes Apaestegui Heidy Stefany 9 12 2004 600(2.00.99-Serie_4), 80(-Serie_11), 200 C/V(34.91-Serie_1)
Chavarri Miranda Nicolas 10 11 2004 80(10.74-Serie_8), 800(2.31.12-Serie_4)
Chavez Anderson 1 1 2005 Alto(-Final_A), Triple(-Final_A)
Chavez Sanchez Xiomara 22 9 2005 Alto(1.46-Final_A)
Chavez Valdiviezo Adriana Licia 19 6 2005 80(10.95-Serie_2), 80(10.84-Final_A), Posta 4x100(52.41-Serie_2), Posta 4x100(52.41-Final_A), Posta 4x300(3.04.46-Final_A)
Chavez Villaverde Pablo Alejandro 14 3 2004 2000(07.11.39-Serie_2), 800(2.22.73-Serie_2)
Chero Morales Cristhian 18 2 2005 Bala(10.25-Final_A), Disco(23.77-Final_A)
Chonta Jmenez Paola 30 9 2004 Bala(04.47-Final_A), Jabalina(-Final_A)
Chota Tapullima Julio Cesar 1 9 2005 80(10.70-Serie_5), 800(2.24.20-Serie_3)
Chuquillanqui Romero Jazmin Heidi 2 8 2005 2000(-Final_A), Marcha 3000 Mts(22.08)
Cisneros Neyra Mellslim 28 5 2005 200 C/V(-Serie_1), Triple(-Final_A)
Colan AliagaStefany Lorena 11 12 2005 80(-Serie_3), Largo(-Final_A)
Colfer Carbajal Farith Karlo 20 5 2005 Bala(-Final_A), Disco(24.21-Final_A)
Companocca Checco Elvis 24 6 2004 2000(05.58.99-Serie_1), 2000(05.58.99-Final_A), 800(2.05.41-Serie_1), 800(2.05.41-Final_A)
Condori Rodriguez Sergio 10 5 2004 800(-Serie_2), 1500 C/Obst(-Final_A)
Corbella Alemán Fernanda 15 6 2005 Jabalina(24.93-Final_A), 80 C/V(13.95-Serie_5), 80 C/V(13.55-Final_A)
Cordova Camila 20 9 2005 80(11.20-Serie_3), Largo(4.26-Final_A)
Cordova Pashanasi Willy 11 4 2005 80(10.78-Serie_10), 800(2.20.94-Serie_4), Posta 4x100(48.40-Serie_1), Posta 4x100(48.40-Final_A), Posta 4x300(2.45.51-Final_A)
Coronel Herhuay Miguel Angel 30 11 2004 Disco(22.11-Final_A), Martillo(15.74-Final_A), Posta 4x100(52.85-Serie_2)
Cosio Bardales Leticia Zoila 22 5 2004 80(-Serie_4), Largo(-Final_A)
Cotrina Melendez Farid Amith 2 3 2005 80(09.95-Serie_9), Largo(4.85-Final_A)
Crutchfield Montes Liam 15 12 2004 Alto(-Final_A)
Cruz Ramirez Arlin Adair 20 5 2005 Bala(-Final_A), Disco(-Final_A)
Curo Llanos Melany 15 3 2005 80(11.03-Serie_2), 80(11.07-Final_A), Martillo(28.15-Final_A), Posta 4x100(55.13-Serie_2), Posta 4x100(55.13-Final_A), Posta 4x300(3.07.99-Final_A)
Cusque Julcahuanca Manuel Gonzalo 3 10 2004 2000(-Serie_1), 800(2.34.84-Serie_2)
Cuzcano Quezada Jeremi 29 10 2004 200 C/V(26.95-Serie_1), 200 C/V(26.95-Final_A), Posta 4x100(53.91-Serie_2)
Da Rocha Solano Maria De Fatima 1 1 2004 Posta 4x100(55.16-Serie_1), Posta 4x100(55.16-Final_A), Garrocha(2.80-Final_A)
Damian Motta Fabrizio 22 4 2004 Bala(08.92-Final_A)
Dante Ramirez Alvarado 6 4 2005 Disco(17.25-Final_A), Jabalina(31.30-Final_A)
Daruich Velit Alessandra 7 12 2005 600(-Serie_4)
Daruich Velit Paula 27 4 2004 80(10.65-Serie_7), 80(10.48-Final_A), Posta 4x100(51.62-Serie_2), Posta 4x100(51.62-Final_A), Posta 4x300(3.00.55-Final_A), Largo(4.82-Final_A)
David Icon Canales 16 7 2004 1500 C/Obst(-Final_A)
De Bracamonte Medrano Camila 4 12 2005 600(1.55.47-Serie_1)
Del Carpio López David Samuel 24 3 2005 Garrocha(-Final_A)
Del Castillo Ruiz Erick 7 10 2005 80(11.26-Serie_2), Posta 4x100(-Serie_1), Largo(4.58-Final_A)
Del Negro Shehadeh Franco 19 1 2004 80(09.73-Serie_8), 80(09.75-Final_A), Largo(4.77-Final_A)
Del Valle Cornejo Thiago 20 10 2004 800(2.03.08-Serie_4), 800(2.03.08-Final_A), Posta 4x100(46.88-Serie_2), Posta 4x100(46.88-Final_A), Posta 4x300(2.35.30-Final_A)
Del Valle Valentin Fabricio 7 12 2005 80(10.66-Serie_6), Largo(5.18-Final_A)
Delgado Carpio Rafaela 6 6 2004 200 C/V(32.19-Serie_3), 200 C/V(32.19-Final_A), Posta 4x100(51.62-Serie_2), Posta 4x100(51.62-Final_A), Posta 4x300(3.00.55-Final_A), Triple(10.17-Final_A)
Delgado Flavia 8 8 2005 80(11.32-Serie_6), 80 C/V(14.32-Serie_1), 80 C/V(13.58-Final_A), Posta 4x100(55.44-Serie_1)
Delgado Goicochea Ariana Isabel 24 6 2004 Jabalina(38.84-Final_A), Posta 4x100(56.46-Serie_1), Posta 4x300(3.20.72-Final_A), Largo(-Final_A)
Delgado Santacruz Diana Elizabeth 26 9 2004 600(1.57.82-Final_A), Bala(07.86-Final_A), 80 C/V(15.72-Serie_2), Posta 4x300(3.09.50-Final_A), Alto(1.27-Final_A), Largo(4.08-Final_A), Pentathlon(3155)
Díaz Albarracín Braddy Mathías 16 2 2004 80(10.25-Serie_7), Largo(-Final_A)
Diaz Ampuero Matías 21 6 2004 Posta 4x300(2.47.69-Final_A), Largo(5.66-Final_A), Triple(11.88-Final_A)
Diaz Campos Danilo Sebastian 13 1 2004 80(10.38-Serie_5), Posta 4x100(49.32-Serie_1), Posta 4x100(49.32-Final_A), Largo(-Final_A)
Diaz Davila Bruno Esteban 22 6 2004 80(10.60-Serie_3), 200 C/V(31.40-Serie_2)
Diaz Melendez Fabian 4 9 2004 Disco(28.25-Final_A), Martillo(21.13-Final_A), Posta 4x100(52.85-Serie_2)
Diaz Toala Micaela Morelia 13 12 2004 80(11.33-Serie_5), Largo(4.11-Final_A)
Diego Humberto Acedo Velasquez 27 12 2004 2000(-Serie_1), 800(-Serie_5)
Diego Saavedra Atoche 22 12 2005 Posta 4x100(47.63-Serie_1), Posta 4x100(47.63-Final_A), Alto(1.60-Final_A)
Dioses Gonzaga Maybelline Yasmin 17 5 2004 80(10.85-Serie_3), 80(10.66-Final_A), Posta 4x100(52.41-Serie_2), Posta 4x100(52.41-Final_A), Posta 4x300(3.04.46-Final_A)
Dolmos Torres Abel Jesus 25 3 2005 2000(06.27.59-Serie_1), 1500 C/Obst(4.50.76-Final_A)
Donayre Monsayhuate Arleth Scarlet 27 7 2005 Largo(4.52-Final_A), Triple(09.82-Final_A)
Duarte Calizaya Mateo 29 9 2005 2000(-Serie_1), 1500 C/Obst(-Final_A)
Dupuy Ponce Maria Jose 14 4 2005 600(-Final_A), Bala(05.47-Final_A), 80 C/V(17.74-Serie_2), Posta 4x100(57.20-Serie_1), Posta 4x300(3.11.83-Final_A), Alto(1.12-Final_A), Largo(-Final_A), Pentathlon(1377)
Durand Adriano 14 6 2005 100 C/V(-Serie_3), Largo(-Final_A)
Eart Saenz Aron 27 3 2005 80(09.69-Serie_8), 80(09.56-Final_A), Triple(11.74-Final_A)
Eduards Aguila Pardo Tomas 23 1 2004 800(-Final_A), Bala(08.60-Final_A), Jabalina(-Final_A), 100 C/V(17.76-Serie_1), Alto(-Final_A), Largo(4.77-Final_A), 2Exathlon(1708)
Eguizabal Farfan Diego Raul 26 4 2005 800(2.33.50-Final_A), Bala(06.78-Final_A), Jabalina(18.89-Final_A), 100 C/V(19.45-Serie_2), Alto(-Final_A), Largo(4.71-Final_A), 2Exathlon(2290)
Encalada López Antonella 3 6 2005 600(1.54.38-Serie_3), 1500 C/Obst(6.21.83-Final_A)
Escalante Ovalle Catheryn Rocio 18 10 2004 2000(08.14.46-Final_A), 600(1.57.53-Serie_4)
Escalante Quezada Braulio Miguel 11 1 2004 80(10.52-Serie_8), 800(-Serie_2)
Escobedo Leyva Jhon 6 10 2004 Bala(07.29-Final_A), Martillo(18.41-Final_A)
Espinoza Bustamante Ashley Caroline 16 7 2005 80(12.05-Serie_5), 80 C/V(19.09-Serie_2), Posta 4x300(3.18.03-Final_A)
Espinoza Claudio Matias 19 10 2005 2000(06.59.59-Serie_2), Marcha 5000 Mts(25.52.02)
Espinoza Lamadrid Ayelen Aliana 10 5 2004 80(11.49-Serie_4), Largo(-Final_A)
Espinoza Rodríguez Luis Marcelo 13 9 2004 Alto(1.73-Final_A), Triple(12.08-Final_A)
Estrada Risco José Gustavo 18 4 2005 Posta 4x100(50.74-Serie_2), Posta 4x100(50.74-Final_A), Largo(-Final_A), Triple(-Final_A)
Estremadoyro Kuan Camila 1 20 2005 Bala(09.30-Final_A), Garrocha(-Final_A)
Eulogio Paucar Aldair 16 5 2004 Marcha 5000 Mts
Fabian Ordinola Cordova 22 5 2005 80(09.98-Serie_10), Posta 4x100(47.63-Serie_1), Posta 4x100(47.63-Final_A), Largo(5.74-Final_A)
Fabricio Rojas Chunga 8 9 2004 80(09.61-Serie_1), 80(09.45-Final_A), Posta 4x100(47.63-Serie_1), Posta 4x100(47.63-Final_A), Largo(5.94-Final_A)
Fajardo Rivera Francisco Jorge 31 1 2004 80(12.11-Serie_6)
Falcón Salcedo Rubén Eduardo 16 6 2004 80(10.46-Serie_8), 800(2.18.62-Serie_2)
Falvy Puente Alessandra 3 5 2005 Bala(08.11-Final_A), Alto(1.43-Final_A)
Farfan Espinoza Ximena Alexandra 30 8 2005 80 C/V(21.00-Serie_1), Largo(3.95-Final_A)
Farro Linares Camila 18 8 2005 Bala(07.36-Final_A), Jabalina(16.26-Final_A)
Fernanda Cárdenas Chavez 16 3 2004 Posta 4x100(56.19-Serie_2), Largo(4.14-Final_A), Triple(08.19-Final_A)
Fernandez Tavara Daniella Esperanza 7 4 2005 Martillo(19.87-Final_A)
Ferrand Ortiz Emilio 14 6 2004 100 C/V(14.84-Serie_3), 100 C/V(14.54-Final_A), 200 C/V(-Serie_5)
Flor Meliza Huatarongo Lopez 16 9 2005 2000(-Final_A), 600(-Serie_1)
Flores Abraham 1 1 2004 80(-Serie_1)
Flores Bresia Lara 16 5 2004 Alto(1.52-Final_A)
Flores Delgado Carlos Esteban 23 5 2005 80(10.19-Serie_1), Posta 4x300(2.37.37-Final_A)
Flores Fernadez Leiner Jesus 22 12 2005 1500 C/Obst(-Final_A)
Flores Garcia Ariana Valeria 26 5 2005 80(11.34-Serie_5), 80 C/V(14.13-Serie_2), 80 C/V(13.47-Final_A)
Flores Ladera Angel Erickson 22 1 2005 2000(06.04.35-Serie_2), 2000(06.04.35-Final_A), 800(2.08.65-Serie_4), 800(2.08.65-Final_A)
Flores Martos Mauricio 31 3 2005 80(10.47-Serie_3), Triple(10.41-Final_A)
Flores Pinto Mario Alejandro 10 8 2004 Disco(45.08-Final_A), Martillo(47.40-Final_A)
Flores Untiveros Kristell Mirella 6 8 2005 Triple(-Final_A)
Florian De Cárdenas Aisha 1 1 2005 80 C/V(-Serie_1), Triple(-Final_A)
Galvez Chauca Camila 10 4 2005 80(11.48-Serie_1), Posta 4x100(55.42-Serie_2), Posta 4x100(55.42-Final_A), Posta 4x300(3.18.71-Final_A)
Gamarra Escobedo Sebastian 23 1 2005 80(10.64-Serie_5), Jabalina(28.90-Final_A), Posta 4x100(52.85-Serie_2)
Gamarra Gamarra Angela Araceli 25 10 2004 200 C/V(33.04-Serie_3), 200 C/V(33.04-Final_A), 80 C/V(14.61-Serie_2)
Gamarra Mizzich Ethan 7 7 2005 200 C/V(29.81-Serie_2), Posta 4x100(48.88-Serie_2), Posta 4x100(48.88-Final_A), Posta 4x300(2.43.55-Final_A), Triple(-Final_A)
Garces Rodrigo 1 1 2005 Largo(4.39-Final_A)
Garcia Ilman Dan 18 11 2004 80(10.33-Serie_1), Posta 4x100(48.40-Serie_1), Posta 4x100(48.40-Final_A)
Garcia Lopez Luciana Paula 7 3 2004 80(11.67-Serie_8)
Garcia Mayta Alexis 19 3 2004 80(09.81-Serie_3), 100 C/V(-Serie_1), Posta 4x100(-Serie_1)
Garcia Mendoza Luciana 17 6 2004 600(2.07.18-Serie_4), 80(-Serie_4), 200 C/V(38.85-Serie_3)
Garcia Montoya Nicolle 4 6 2004 200 C/V(-Serie_1), 80 C/V(-Serie_1), Posta 4x100(54.77-Serie_1), Posta 4x100(54.77-Final_A)
Garcia Prince Ernesto 5 9 2005 100 C/V(16.28-Serie_2), 100 C/V(16.12-Final_A), 200 C/V(29.37-Serie_2)
Gian Paolo Rossi Cieza 21 12 2005 Bala(-Final_A), Disco(28.22-Final_A)
Giribaldi Garay Bruno Alonso 15 2 2004 Largo(-Final_A)
Godoy Huerto Nicoll 17 10 2005 600(2.24.61-Serie_3)
Goicochea Becerra Jacoba 26 11 2005 2000(06.56.41-Final_A), 600(1.42.52-Serie_1), 600(1.42.52-Final_A)
Goncora Juarez Adriano 3 9 2004 80(12.11-Serie_9), 800(2.29.96-Serie_1)
Gonzales Onque Sebastian Fabricio 27 1 2005 800(2.33.78-Final_A), Bala(10.90-Final_A), Jabalina(36.14-Final_A), 100 C/V(16.93-Serie_1), Alto(1.60-Final_A), Largo(4.72-Final_A), 2Exathlon(4205)
Gonzales Panta Nathaly Pety 25 8 2004 80(-Serie_6), 200 C/V(37.12-Serie_2), Largo(3.38-Final_A)
Guadalupe Madrid Fiestas 7 3 2005 80(11.17-Serie_7), 80(11.05-Final_A), 200 C/V(33.98-Serie_2), Posta 4x100(56.19-Serie_2)
Guerrero Dextre Fatima Annelyz 24 3 2005 80(11.11-Serie_6), 80(11.27-Final_A), 200 C/V(33.15-Serie_2), Posta 4x300(3.18.03-Final_A)
Guerrero Reyes Daniela 2 7 2004 Bala(09.97-Final_A), Jabalina(-Final_A)
Guevara Gálvez Ander Maycol 14 6 2004 2000(06.48.61-Serie_2), 200 C/V(-Serie_3)
Gutierrez Arias Rosmery Mencia 25 6 2005 Marcha 3000 Mts
Haren Mariana Alayo Paulini 20 8 2005 600(2.36.02-Final_A), Bala(07.01-Final_A), 80 C/V(15.78-Serie_2), Posta 4x100(56.19-Serie_2), Alto(1.30-Final_A), Largo(4.05-Final_A), Pentathlon(2519)
Herrera Herrera Jose Manuel 17 8 2004 2000(08.17.39-Serie_2), 1500 C/Obst(5.48.70-Final_A)
Herrera Medina Manuel Alejandro 25 2 2004 80(10.53-Serie_6), 1500 C/Obst(5.57.96-Final_A), Posta 4x100(49.32-Serie_1), Posta 4x100(49.32-Final_A)
Hidalgo Malpica Ivan Paulo 12 5 2004 80(11.13-Serie_7)
Hori Honma Ericka 23 6 2005 80(11.65-Serie_10), 80 C/V(-Serie_2), Posta 4x100(54.94-Serie_1), Posta 4x100(54.94-Final_A)
Huaco De La Cruz Luz Raquel 12 3 2004 Largo(4.37-Final_A), Triple(09.80-Final_A)
Huaman Allcca Eli Santos 14 3 2004 2000(06.40.53-Serie_1), 800(2.25.33-Serie_3)
Huaman Hernandez Wilson A 3 3 2004 100 C/V(19.02-Serie_1), Largo(5.90-Final_A)
Hummel Eduardo 28 4 2004 80(10.36-Serie_2), 800(-Serie_4)
Hurtado Herrera David Elezar 26 7 2005 2000(06.52.66-Serie_2), 1500 C/Obst(-Final_A)
Illescas Quispe Gabriel Alexis 22 11 2005 100 C/V(22.60-Serie_2)
Infantes Sanchez Adrian 10 1 2004 80(-Serie_4), 800(-Serie_2)
Inga Perez Claudia Valentina 30 6 2004 600(1.47.91-Serie_2), 600(1.47.91-Final_A), 1500 C/Obst(5.30.41-Final_A)
Inuma Torres Frnacisco Miguel 12 4 2005 Garrocha(-Final_A), Largo(-Final_A)
Isla Castillo Lita 5 4 2004 80(11.87-Serie_1), Posta 4x100(60.10-Serie_2)
Iwanaga Loge Eduardo 2 3 2005 80(10.02-Serie_7), Posta 4x100(48.88-Serie_2), Posta 4x100(48.88-Final_A), Largo(5.34-Final_A)
Izaguirre Jose 1 1 2004 80(-Serie_3), Largo(-Final_A)
Jampaul Cruz Sullon 21 1 2004 80(-Serie_2), 800(-Serie_4)
Jave Ripa Hector 20 2 2004 800(2.24.86-Serie_1), Posta 4x300(2.45.51-Final_A)
Jazmin Leydi Perez Zamudio 4 12 2004 2000(06.58.41-Final_A), 1500 C/Obst(5.40.35-Final_A), Posta 4x300(3.16.49-Final_A)
Jimenes Guanilo Astrid 13 3 2005 Jabalina(13.33-Final_A), Largo(3.70-Final_A)
Joseph Emanuel Atoche Hernández 7 5 2005 2000(-Serie_2), 800(-Serie_1)
Juan Baltazar Cruzado 21 2 2005 Marcha 5000 Mts
Julve Aguirre Luis Ignacio 27 11 2004 Disco(30.83-Final_A), Garrocha(2.80-Final_A)
Kasuky Gomez Alva 21 4 2005 80(-Serie_9), Largo(-Final_A)
Kevin Yarleque Martinez 16 8 2004 2000(06.53.45-Serie_1), 1500 C/Obst(-Final_A)
Kily Alexis Durand Tacure 7 10 2004 2000(06.39.50-Serie_1), 800(2.19.84-Serie_4)
Koleva Ivana-Maria Antonova 15 8 2005 600(2.01.79-Serie_2)
Konwa Vasquez Zoi 19 8 2006 Posta 4x100(54.77-Serie_1), Posta 4x100(54.77-Final_A)
Kosaka Aoki Paulina 26 3 2004 Jabalina(31.77-Final_A)
La Torre Quispe Angie 3 11 2005 2000(08.25.14-Final_A), 600(2.02.37-Serie_1)
Laiza Alayo Kalets 19 2 2004 80(10.15-Serie_2), 800(2.13.18-Serie_2), Posta 4x100(48.40-Serie_1), Posta 4x100(48.40-Final_A), Posta 4x300(2.45.51-Final_A)
Larios Jimenez Maximo Manuel 6 1 2004 200 C/V(-Serie_4), Triple(-Final_A)
Latorre Burgos Nayra Del Carmen 4 12 2005 80(12.10-Serie_7), Largo(3.67-Final_A)
Leandra Hirakawa Cahmorro 15 3 2005 Largo(-Final_A), Triple(08.14-Final_A)
León Salome Valeria De Fatima 4 10 2005 80(12.05-Serie_2), Posta 4x100(55.42-Serie_2), Posta 4x100(55.42-Final_A)
Leyva Oro Ronal Emerson 12 4 2005 2000(-Serie_2), 800(-Serie_5)
Lidia Liliana Sánchez Sánchez 12 3 2004 600(-Serie_1)
Limaco Rodriguez Nathaly Rocio 10 6 2004 Bala(09.52-Final_A), Jabalina(32.20-Final_A)
Linares Salvatierra Marco 29 9 2005 Bala(-Final_A), Jabalina(26.11-Final_A)
Llanca Ponciano Aldana Lucia 16 2 2005 Bala(05.90-Final_A)
Loayza Calisaya Cielo Fernanda 1 10 2004 Jabalina(20.54-Final_A), Martillo(48.74-Final_A)
Lopez Adrian 18 3 2005 Largo(5.48-Final_A)
López Campos Angel 17 3 2005 80(-Serie_4), Largo(6.33-Final_A)
Lopez Cordova Maylin 11 7 2004 80(11.43-Serie_3), Posta 4x100(55.13-Serie_2), Posta 4x100(55.13-Final_A), Posta 4x300(3.07.99-Final_A)
Lopez Cordova Scoly 26 12 2005 600(1.43.14-Serie_4), 600(1.43.14-Final_A), Posta 4x100(55.13-Serie_2), Posta 4x100(55.13-Final_A), Posta 4x300(3.07.99-Final_A)
Lopez Torres Cabrera Rafaela Cecilia 8 6 2005 Bala(07.99-Final_A)
Luis Alfredo Chávez Yanqque 15 6 2005 2000(05.57.38-Serie_2), 2000(05.57.38-Final_A), 1500 C/Obst(4.30.23-Final_A)
Lujan Quispe Roy Faustino 5 7 2005 2000(06.39.17-Serie_2), 800(2.20.92-Serie_4)
Luna Flores Camila Jhamileth 24 7 2005 600(2.17.11-Serie_4), Largo(4.05-Final_A)
Madueño Oliva Andrea 1 1 2005 600(1.48.68-Final_A), Bala(08.03-Final_A), 80 C/V(13.74-Serie_1), Posta 4x100(57.20-Serie_1), Posta 4x300(3.11.83-Final_A), Alto(1.36-Final_A), Largo(4.21-Final_A), Pentathlon(3701)
Maguiña García Kyomi 29 1 2005 Bala(09.00-Final_A), Disco(26.63-Final_A)
Malasquez Cabrera Jarumy 12 8 2004 Disco(17.78-Final_A), Jabalina(-Final_A)
Mamani Muñoz Milen 1 12 2005 80(12.01-Serie_5), Largo(3.75-Final_A)
Manrique Vivanco Andre Alonso 25 3 2004 80(10.58-Serie_4), Posta 4x100(50.74-Serie_2), Posta 4x100(50.74-Final_A), Largo(4.86-Final_A)
Mantilla Alejandra 1 1 2004 Alto(-Final_A), Largo(-Final_A)
Manuyama Calvo Ricky Alexis 17 2 2005 Bala(-Final_A), Disco(20.69-Final_A)
Marbelita Zarate Paredes 11 6 2005 Martillo(-Final_A)
Márquez Norales Maria Fe 27 6 2005 80(-Serie_5)
Marquina Uyen Micaela 5 1 2004 Alto(1.35-Final_A), Triple(-Final_A)
Martin Huallancash Junior Andy 15 10 2005 2000(07.26.23-Serie_1), 800(2.43.78-Serie_4)
Mas Garcia Mariangeles 15 5 2004 2000(08.25.52-Final_A), 600(2.04.57-Serie_2), Posta 4x300(3.15.64-Final_A)
Mas Garcia Marycielo 15 4 2004 Garrocha(-Final_A), Largo(-Final_A)
Matos Alarcon Xiomara 7 5 2004 2000(-Final_A), 1500 C/Obst(5.56.42-Final_A), Posta 4x100(55.44-Serie_1), Posta 4x300(3.15.64-Final_A)
Matos Tsukazan Samantha 11 1 2005 600(1.51.51-Serie_2), 80(11.71-Serie_11), Posta 4x100(54.94-Serie_1), Posta 4x100(54.94-Final_A)
Mayorga Avendaño Gabriela 1 1 2005 Alto(-Final_A), Garrocha(-Final_A)
Mayorga Juarez Luciana 25 7 2004 2000(06.56.35-Final_A), 1500 C/Obst(5.15.08-Final_A)
Mayte Fabiana Ojeda Deza 9 6 2005 80(-Serie_8), Largo(3.68-Final_A)
Medina Camacho Tamara Lindsay 17 2 2004 600(-Final_A), Bala(05.90-Final_A), 80 C/V(15.64-Serie_1), Alto(1.30-Final_A), Largo(3.98-Final_A), Pentathlon(2272)
Medina Gonzales Ricardo Francisco 26 10 2004 2000(07.39.68-Serie_1), 1500 C/Obst(5.50.89-Final_A)
Medina Jaramillo Maria Fernanda 31 10 2004 80(-Serie_4), 200 C/V(31.37-Serie_2), 200 C/V(31.37-Final_A), Posta 4x100(52.41-Serie_2), Posta 4x100(52.41-Final_A), Posta 4x300(3.04.46-Final_A)
Medrano Paolo 25 11 2004 800(2.14.20-Final_A), Bala(10.77-Final_A), Jabalina(42.94-Final_A), 100 C/V(14.60-Serie_2), Posta 4x100(-Serie_1), Alto(1.75-Final_A), Largo(5.79-Final_A), 2Exathlon(5615)
Mego Vega Abner Josias 16 9 2004 Jabalina(-Final_A), 200 C/V(-Serie_3)
Mejia Ramos Eva Fernanda 9 8 2005 80(12.63-Serie_8)
Mejias Curipuma Danery 11 2 2004 80 C/V(13.59-Serie_2), 80 C/V(13.40-Final_A), Posta 4x100(55.44-Serie_1), Posta 4x300(3.15.64-Final_A), Triple(09.69-Final_A)
Melgar Arauco Luciana 23 7 2005 80(-Serie_10), Largo(-Final_A)
Melgarejo Romero Shadia Nazira 14 8 2004 80(11.96-Serie_7), 80 C/V(15.52-Serie_3)
Mendoza Oré Fernando Nicolás 20 4 2005 Bala(07.08-Final_A), Jabalina(-Final_A)
Mendoza Ramirez Jose Ricardo 15 12 2004 100 C/V(18.33-Serie_2), 100 C/V(18.26-Final_A), 200 C/V(-Serie_4)
Mendoza Rios Abril Milenka 2 4 2005 600(-Serie_2), Largo(-Final_A)
Mendoza Vela Guillermo Alejandro 1 1 2004 100 C/V(-Serie_3), 200 C/V(-Serie_1)
Meneses Macedo Erika 14 6 2005 80(12.18-Serie_11), Posta 4x100(54.77-Serie_1), Posta 4x100(54.77-Final_A)
Meneses Valverde Maria Alejandra 5 2 2005 80(12.32-Serie_9), Largo(-Final_A)
Merino Coral Gressi Arodi 6 6 2005 80(-Serie_10), 200 C/V(-Serie_3), Largo(-Final_A)
Mestas Talancha Arianna 6 27 2005 2000(08.47.65-Final_A), 600(2.07.70-Serie_3)
Milagros Daniela Rojas Sinche 6 10 2005 2000(07.30.27-Final_A), 600(1.56.31-Serie_2), 80(-Serie_11), Posta 4x300(3.16.49-Final_A)
Minchola Angulo Belen 29 12 2005 Posta 4x100(56.46-Serie_1), Posta 4x300(3.20.72-Final_A), Garrocha(2.70-Final_A), Largo(-Final_A)
Minchola Angulo Carolina 29 12 2005 200 C/V(33.00-Serie_3), 200 C/V(33.00-Final_A), 80 C/V(14.88-Serie_1), Posta 4x100(56.46-Serie_1), Posta 4x300(3.20.72-Final_A)
Mio Aldana Anayelli 27 5 2005 2000(07.31.64-Final_A), 600(1.51.31-Serie_3), Posta 4x300(3.09.50-Final_A)
Miranda Sanchez Eduardo Marcelo 17 6 2005 2000(07.10.81-Serie_1), 800(2.21.31-Serie_5)
Monsalve Saavedra Leonor Beatriz 13 3 2004 Largo(4.33-Final_A), Triple(09.25-Final_A)
Montero Baumann Dannalie 1 1 2005 200 C/V(-Serie_3), 80 C/V(-Serie_2), Posta 4x300(3.11.83-Final_A)
Montoya Mines Daviana 7 11 2005 600(2.13.71-Serie_3)
Morales Chauca Sonia 12 4 2005 2000(-Final_A), Marcha 3000 Mts
Morales Lopez Zalet Milagros 28 12 2004 80(11.33-Serie_7), Posta 4x100(55.16-Serie_1), Posta 4x100(55.16-Final_A), Posta 4x300(3.18.03-Final_A)
Morales Ramirez Enzo Ignacio 31 7 2004 800(-Final_A), Bala(-Final_A), Jabalina(-Final_A), 100 C/V(-Serie_1), Alto(-Final_A), Largo(-Final_A), 2Exathlon
Morán Oshiro Chiemi 5 1 2005 Jabalina(32.45-Final_A)
Moreno Arroyo Leonardo Angel 12 1 2005 80(11.05-Serie_5), Posta 4x100(50.74-Serie_2), Posta 4x100(50.74-Final_A)
Moreno LaymeMonserrate 21 5 2005 Largo(4.02-Final_A), Triple(09.02-Final_A)
Moreno Vega Linda 23 2 2005 Bala(-Final_A), Martillo(-Final_A)
Mori Macedo Jhon Leo 6 9 2005 100 C/V(20.44-Serie_1), Largo(4.47-Final_A)
Mori Macedo Karin Forland 5 9 2005 80(10.25-Serie_8), Largo(4.78-Final_A)
Mosqueira Micaela 22 6 2004 600(-Serie_3)
Mudarra Mendoza Solangel 6 12 2005 600(2.42.90-Serie_4), Disco(11.67-Final_A)
Muñoz Martínez Juan Diego 13 1 2005 2000(06.51.10-Serie_2), 800(3.04.96-Serie_5)
Muñoz Pinedo David Asdrubal 15 1 2005 800(2.21.02-Final_A), Bala(11.94-Final_A), Jabalina(37.12-Final_A), 100 C/V(15.31-Serie_1), Alto(1.45-Final_A), Largo(5.67-Final_A), 2Exathlon(5010)
Naiza Arbildo Flavio 16 7 2005 80(11.09-Serie_6), Posta 4x100(50.74-Serie_2), Posta 4x100(50.74-Final_A), Largo(4.80-Final_A)
Nallybethy Emilia Campos Bendezu 29 4 2005 Marcha 3000 Mts(14.05), Posta 4x300(3.16.49-Final_A)
Navarrete Rojas Luis David 11 9 2005 800(-Serie_5), Largo(-Final_A)
Navarro Inga Mercedes Abigail 23 9 2004 80 C/V(17.54-Serie_5), Largo(4.08-Final_A)
Nima Litano Ze Carlos 24 1 2004 80(10.28-Serie_9), Largo(5.68-Final_A)
Nonalaya Romero Andrea 5 3 2005 600(2.21.95-Serie_1), 80(14.29-Serie_4)
Noriega Blondet Aranza 13 12 2004 80 C/V(13.39-Serie_4), 80 C/V(12.87-Final_A), Posta 4x100(51.62-Serie_2), Posta 4x100(51.62-Final_A), Posta 4x300(3.00.55-Final_A), Largo(4.71-Final_A)
Noriega Blondet Lucia 13 12 2004 600(-Final_A), Bala(-Final_A), 80 C/V(-Serie_1), Posta 4x100(51.62-Serie_2), Posta 4x100(51.62-Final_A), Posta 4x300(3.00.55-Final_A), Alto(-Final_A), Largo(-Final_A), Pentathlon
Occ Najar Kevin 14 12 2005 80(11.37-Serie_6), Jabalina(29.26-Final_A), Posta 4x100(52.85-Serie_2)
Oliva Guerrero Danna Milagros 1 12 2005 80 C/V(13.83-Serie_4), 80 C/V(13.60-Final_A), Posta 4x100(52.41-Serie_2), Posta 4x100(52.41-Final_A), Posta 4x300(3.04.46-Final_A), Largo(4.18-Final_A)
Omar Michel Romero Vilca 4 2 2005 2000(07.51.46-Serie_1), 1500 C/Obst(5.47.52-Final_A)
Omar Uzategui Vilchez 20 12 2004 80(10.09-Serie_10), Triple(11.94-Final_A)
Onaja Adaniya Kohji 4 1 2004 Posta 4x100(44.39-Serie_1), Posta 4x100(44.39-Final_A), Largo(6.67-Final_A), Triple(12.85-Final_A)
Ordoñes Paucar Maria Fernanda 1 10 2005 Bala(03.58-Final_A)
Orihuela Poma Yadira 6 2 2005 2000(07.43.52-Final_A), Marcha 3000 Mts(15.15)
Pacheco Llanos Mathias 14 1 2005 100 C/V(14.80-Serie_1), 100 C/V(14.48-Final_A), Posta 4x100(53.91-Serie_2), Largo(5.95-Final_A)
Pacheco Saavedra Naomy Nicole 2 2 2005 80 C/V(14.53-Serie_1)
Pacho Mamani Edwar Gonzalo 29 6 2005 100 C/V(-Serie_2), 200 C/V(-Serie_5)
Packard Clark Joseph 19 11 2004 80(10.29-Serie_10), 200 C/V(27.82-Serie_1), 200 C/V(27.82-Final_A), Posta 4x100(46.88-Serie_2), Posta 4x100(46.88-Final_A)
Padilla Pereyra Natalie 15 3 2004 80(11.42-Serie_3), Posta 4x100(55.42-Serie_2), Posta 4x100(55.42-Final_A), Largo(4.27-Final_A)
Palacios Barzola Abigail 16 9 2005 2000(-Final_A), Marcha 3000 Mts(17.15)
Palacios Llanos Nathaly 12 9 2005 Jabalina(-Final_A)
Palacios Romero Cielo Jameli 26 2 2005 80(11.78-Serie_11), Largo(3.67-Final_A)
Palma Nannya 1 1 2005 80(13.14-Serie_4), Largo(3.68-Final_A)
Palomino Medina Leonela 8 7 2005 2000(08.23.18-Final_A), Marcha 3000 Mts(18.03)
Pancorvo Raico Carolina 22 7 2005 Largo(-Final_A), Triple(09.07-Final_A)
Panduro Mario 23 9 2004 Jabalina(-Final_A), Triple(-Final_A)
Pantoja Cañote Sofia Nicol 10 11 2005 Bala(06.49-Final_A)
Pasquel Perez Cesya 19 7 2005 600(2.11.27-Final_A), Bala(05.74-Final_A), 80 C/V(18.48-Serie_2), Alto(1.24-Final_A), Largo(2.57-Final_A), Pentathlon(2451)
Pastor Nuñez María Fernanda 21 6 2005 80(-Serie_9), 200 C/V(32.77-Serie_3), 200 C/V(32.77-Final_A), Posta 4x300(3.11.15-Final_A), Largo(4.63-Final_A)
Patiño Perea Rodrigo Moises 21 4 2005 Bala(-Final_A), 200 C/V(-Serie_1)
Paucara Flores Tracy Alondra 27 2 2005 600(1.58.75-Serie_4), 80(11.38-Serie_1)
Paulin Valera Joshua Hone 18 7 2004 80(09.85-Serie_1), Posta 4x100(46.88-Serie_2), Posta 4x100(46.88-Final_A), Posta 4x300(2.35.30-Final_A)
Paulino Castro Carlos Omar 31 7 2005 200 C/V(32.81-Serie_2), Largo(-Final_A)
Peixoto Mori Gionesy Dione 26 10 2005 80(-Serie_5), Largo(-Final_A)
Peña Davalos Cesar Jesus 4 2 2005 Largo(5.34-Final_A), Triple(11.16-Final_A)
Peralta Oquendo Santiago Rafael 19 6 2004 200 C/V(29.81-Serie_3), Posta 4x300(2.47.69-Final_A), Triple(-Final_A)
Peraltilla Mendoza Fernando Ignacio 2 5 2004 2000(06.33.24-Serie_2), 800(2.21.75-Serie_5), Posta 4x300(2.47.69-Final_A)
Perez Ivanna 31 5 2005 Bala(07.42-Final_A), Jabalina(25.84-Final_A)
Perez Soplin Aixa 15 7 2005 200 C/V(33.05-Serie_2), 200 C/V(33.05-Final_A), 80 C/V(14.54-Serie_3), Posta 4x100(55.44-Serie_1)
Picon Fuentes Rivera Camila 21 9 2005 Jabalina(21.66-Final_A)
Pineda Sanchez Julio 27 7 2004 80(09.90-Serie_5), 100 C/V(-Serie_3)
Pintado Olaya Arom Ismael 22 8 2005 80(11.26-Serie_10), 200 C/V(33.32-Serie_1)
Pizarro Valcarcel Lizbeth 14 5 2005 Bala(09.98-Final_A), Disco(28.53-Final_A)
Pizarro Valladolid Gabriela 1 1 2004 600(2.04.28-Final_A), Bala(07.82-Final_A), 80 C/V(15.68-Serie_1), Posta 4x100(55.16-Serie_1), Posta 4x100(55.16-Final_A), Posta 4x300(3.18.03-Final_A), Alto(1.27-Final_A), Largo(3.59-Final_A), Pentathlon(2862)
Poma Mendoza Anita Yuceli 6 3 2004 600(1.38.82-Serie_3), 600(1.38.82-Final_A), 80(-Serie_10), 200 C/V(30.86-Serie_1), 200 C/V(30.86-Final_A)
Ponce De Leon Mubarak Noor Aura 8 12 2004 80(12.22-Serie_2)
Portugal Ariana 3 7 2005 Bala(08.99-Final_A), Jabalina(31.96-Final_A)
Potugal Torres Fabian Matias 17 2 2004 80(10.13-Serie_8)
Pradinett Rivas Flavia 14 9 2004 Triple(09.49-Final_A)
Quintana Eduardo 1 1 2004 Alto(1.45-Final_A), Triple(-Final_A)
Quintana Montalvan Jesus José 7 3 2004 80(10.77-Serie_10), 800(2.17.74-Serie_4), Posta 4x100(49.47-Serie_1), Posta 4x100(49.47-Final_A), Posta 4x300(2.39.76-Final_A)
Quintanilla Mendez Ederson Carlos 21 2 2004 80(10.49-Serie_7), 200 C/V(30.84-Serie_4)
Quipuzco Alvarez Denisse Janett 26 7 2005 Bala(-Final_A), Jabalina(12.92-Final_A), Posta 4x100(60.10-Serie_2)
Quirohuayo Mendoza Sheril 27 2 2005 600(1.53.20-Serie_1), 80(-Serie_1), Posta 4x300(2.57.47-Final_A)
Quiroz Manay German Alonso 28 8 2005 80(10.50-Serie_1), 100 C/V(14.76-Serie_3), 100 C/V(14.50-Final_A), Posta 4x100(49.47-Serie_1), Posta 4x100(49.47-Final_A), Posta 4x300(2.39.76-Final_A)
Quispe Correa-Durand Daniela 1 1 2005 80(-Serie_9), 80 C/V(-Serie_3)
Quispe Murga Jose Hugo Alberto 5 11 2005 80(11.12-Serie_8), Largo(4.76-Final_A)
Quispe Nina Marilyn Del Rosario 21 11 2004 Jabalina(-Final_A), Martillo(-Final_A)
Quispe Pecho Sasha 18 6 2004 2000(07.56.88-Final_A), Marcha 3000 Mts(14.25)
Quispe Quispe Miguel Angel 5 12 2004 Marcha 5000 Mts
Ramirez Farfan Vania 29 10 2005 600(1.41.99-Serie_2), 600(1.41.99-Final_A), 80(11.18-Serie_2), 80(11.05-Final_A), Posta 4x300(2.57.47-Final_A)
Ramirez Obregon Keyla Lucia 19 3 2004 2000(-Final_A), Marcha 3000 Mts
Ramirez Rios Ariana 31 1 2005 Bala(-Final_A), Jabalina(34.35-Final_A)
Ramos Diaz Micaela 13 1 2005 80(11.28-Serie_3), 200 C/V(35.90-Serie_2), Posta 4x300(2.57.47-Final_A)
Ramos Icarrayme Anderson 30 1 2005 2000(06.27.06-Serie_2), 2000(06.27.06-Final_A), 1500 C/Obst(4.55.85-Final_A)
Ratto Arauco Giana 15 10 2005 600(-Serie_1)
Reyes Eusebio Adler 10 4 2005 Bala(-Final_A), Martillo(-Final_A)
Reyes Garcia Hector 24 4 2005 80(-Serie_10), Alto(-Final_A)
Reyes Lopez Gabriel 14 1 2004 800(2.26.28-Serie_4), 200 C/V(30.31-Serie_3), Posta 4x100(48.88-Serie_2), Posta 4x100(48.88-Final_A), Posta 4x300(2.43.55-Final_A)
Rios Guzman Luis Diego 5 2 2005 Bala(09.54-Final_A), Disco(28.26-Final_A)
Rios Mendoza Jhire Jonmi 15 10 2005 Martillo(-Final_A)
Rivas Falco Andrea Belen 14 10 2005 80(-Serie_6)
Rivera Luque Gustavo 15 10 2004 80(-Serie_7), 200 C/V(28.17-Serie_5), 200 C/V(28.17-Final_A)
Rivero Gonzales Angelo Diego 19 6 2004 Garrocha(-Final_A)
Robles Venegas Daniela Beatriz 16 2 2005 600(-Serie_1), Bala(07.93-Final_A)
Roca Reaño Kenzo 17 5 2004 100 C/V(14.77-Serie_3), 100 C/V(14.58-Final_A), Alto(1.76-Final_A)
Rodas Sotomayor Ernesto 12 5 2005 80(-Serie_4), 200 C/V(31.28-Serie_3)
Rodrigo Andre Cornejo Cuadros 8 1 2004 80(09.34-Serie_9), 80(09.26-Final_A), 800(2.04.52-Serie_1), 800(2.04.52-Final_A)
Rodriguez Fernandez Marcelo 4 4 2005 800(2.54.17-Serie_1), Bala(-Final_A)
Rodriguez Gonzales Luis Alberto 8 8 2005 Bala(-Final_A), Martillo(-Final_A)
Rojas Alcantara Maylin Cielo 14 2 2004 2000(-Final_A), Marcha 3000 Mts(16.16)
Rojas Mendez Mikhail Amin Dion 11 5 2005 100 C/V(-Serie_2), Garrocha(3.10-Final_A)
Rojas Perez Cielo Marisel Del Milagro 30 10 2004 2000(07.23.55-Final_A), Marcha 3000 Mts(20.11)
Rojas Sancho Davila Zaid Alejandro 19 1 2004 800(-Serie_4)
Roman Holler Sacha 6 5 2004 Largo(5.56-Final_A)
Roman Ximena 1 1 2004 Disco(-Final_A), Martillo(-Final_A)
Romero Pardo Albano Gonzalo 4 6 2005 80(10.76-Serie_6), 200 C/V(-Serie_2)
Romero Peve Juan 21 9 2004 2000(06.43.86-Serie_1), 1500 C/Obst(5.11.53-Final_A)
Romero Ricaldy Cesar 22 4 2004 800(2.27.31-Serie_1), 200 C/V(30.82-Serie_4)
Ronny Junior Clemente Mayhua 21 5 2004 2000(06.03.91-Serie_1), 2000(06.03.91-Final_A), 800(2.07.59-Serie_1), 800(2.07.59-Final_A)
Rosario Arce Camila Milagros 7 11 2005 80(11.73-Serie_8), Posta 4x100(55.16-Serie_1), Posta 4x100(55.16-Final_A)
Rosell Benavides Camila Ariatna 5 8 2005 80(-Serie_7)
Rueda Sarango Marvin Alberto 14 6 2005 800(2.23.67-Final_A), Bala(08.49-Final_A), Jabalina(37.94-Final_A), 100 C/V(15.09-Serie_1), Alto(1.60-Final_A), Largo(5.55-Final_A), 2Exathlon(4881)
Rufasto Ache Monica 22 12 2005 80(-Serie_6), Jabalina(14.11-Final_A)
Ruiz Fernandez Camille 1 8 2005 200 C/V(31.09-Serie_2), 200 C/V(31.09-Final_A), 80 C/V(13.22-Serie_3), 80 C/V(12.82-Final_A)
Ruiz Luyo Graciela Samara 19 12 2005 600(2.07.15-Serie_3), 80(12.69-Serie_4)
Ruiz Vivanco Ximena 4 3 2005 Bala(07.78-Final_A), Jabalina(27.40-Final_A)
Sabino ObregonZenaida 11 2 2005 600(2.28.54-Serie_2), Bala(06.35-Final_A)
Salazar Castro Sofia 8 3 2004 600(1.53.52-Serie_3), 80(11.58-Serie_5), Posta 4x100(56.46-Serie_1), Posta 4x300(3.20.72-Final_A)
Salazar Rojas Jalid 1 1 2004 200 C/V(31.67-Serie_3)
Saldarriaga Bonanza Pierina Nicole 4 1 2004 Bala(07.92-Final_A), Disco(20.92-Final_A)
Salomon Salazar Valentina 4 4 2005 600(-Final_A), Bala(04.66-Final_A), 80 C/V(18.55-Serie_2), Posta 4x100(57.20-Serie_1), Alto(1.12-Final_A), Largo(-Final_A), Pentathlon(0953)
Salvatierra Vega Yervis Edgar 14 7 2004 2000(06.27.33-Serie_1), 800(2.09.65-Serie_1), 800(2.09.65-Final_A)
Sanchez Barria Ana Paula 10 4 2005 80(12.59-Serie_4), Bala(05.98-Final_A), Posta 4x300(3.18.71-Final_A)
Sanchez Castañeda Erin 20 7 2005 600(-Serie_2), Disco(-Final_A)
Sánchez Sajami Gabriel 12 1 2005 80(10.45-Serie_3), Jabalina(32.41-Final_A), Posta 4x100(48.40-Serie_1), Posta 4x100(48.40-Final_A), Posta 4x300(2.45.51-Final_A)
Sandoval Alva Rodrigo Alonso 30 6 2004 80(-Serie_7), Largo(-Final_A)
Sanguineti Moreno Alejandro 8 7 2005 80(10.38-Serie_1), Largo(5.15-Final_A)
Santivañez Juarez Danae Patricia E. 6 5 2004 Bala(10.48-Final_A), Disco(30.52-Final_A)
Santos Alzamora Fernando 4 6 2005 80(11.28-Serie_10), 800(-Serie_2)
Sarmiento Otero Daniel 18 12 2005 80(10.31-Serie_4), 200 C/V(29.50-Serie_4)
Seminario Morales Brunella 5 5 2005 Bala(08.44-Final_A), Jabalina(17.44-Final_A)
Serrano Ferrer Angel Gabriel 19 1 2005 80(09.83-Serie_2), Posta 4x300(2.37.37-Final_A), Largo(5.24-Final_A)
Sigueñas Medalla Jeanet 11 4 2005 Martillo(-Final_A), Marcha 3000 Mts
Sigueñas Paucar Kiver Gessem 11 3 2005 Marcha 5000 Mts
Silupu Melendez Renato Andree 23 6 2004 80(10.57-Serie_3), 800(-Serie_2)
Simon Muñante Manuel 7 7 2004 80(-Serie_7), Largo(-Final_A)
Sisniegas Martinez Camila 20 3 2004 80(-Serie_8), Largo(-Final_A)
Smith Soko Aaron 18 10 2005 Largo(4.69-Final_A)
Soberon Perez Ignasio 19 3 2004 80(10.24-Serie_2), Posta 4x100(44.39-Serie_1), Posta 4x100(44.39-Final_A), Alto(1.55-Final_A)
Sofia Anabel Alcas Palacios 6 4 2004 80(12.09-Serie_9)
Su Beltran Valeria Isabel 3 5 2005 Posta 4x300(3.18.71-Final_A), Largo(4.30-Final_A), Triple(08.29-Final_A)
Suárez Raik Gonzalo 2 4 2004 800(-Serie_5)
Suero Kong Ana Camila 24 6 2004 Bala(10.63-Final_A), Disco(27.33-Final_A)
Sumire Chuquipura Reynaldo 19 5 2004 2000(05.58.85-Serie_2), 2000(05.58.85-Final_A), 1500 C/Obst(4.30.72-Final_A)
Taboada Callirgos Daniel 6 4 2004 80(10.27-Serie_6), 200 C/V(28.02-Serie_1), 200 C/V(28.02-Final_A)
Tamariz Gonzales Rodrigo Alfonso 1 4 2005 800(-Serie_1), Posta 4x300(2.35.30-Final_A)
Tantalean Fernandez Katerine 24 6 2004 Bala(-Final_A), Martillo(47.84-Final_A)
Tapara Hanco Nilson Pool 5 6 2005 2000(07.25.74-Serie_1), 1500 C/Obst(5.29.35-Final_A)
Tapia Suarez Gian Lucca 8 6 2004 100 C/V(14.29-Serie_1), 100 C/V(14.15-Final_A), Largo(5.96-Final_A)
Tavara Herrera Anderson 10 12 2005 800(-Final_A), Bala(08.37-Final_A), Jabalina(25.09-Final_A), 100 C/V(17.86-Serie_1), Posta 4x300(2.39.76-Final_A), Alto(1.48-Final_A), Largo(4.95-Final_A), 2Exathlon(3061)
Ticona Veliz Ixel Daniela 27 1 2005 600(2.12.93-Serie_2), 80(11.77-Serie_11)
Tineo Farid 1 1 2004 80(-Serie_4)
Tirado Rojas Lucio Martin 8 11 2005 800(2.21.52-Serie_5), 200 C/V(33.05-Serie_2)
Tito Fernandez Jeanfred Leonel 14 6 2005 800(2.09.67-Serie_2), 200 C/V(28.59-Serie_5), 200 C/V(28.59-Final_A)
Tomanguilla Daza Kevin 7 2 2004 Alto(-Final_A), Largo(-Final_A)
Torrejon Becerra Nicole 21 12 2005 80 C/V(12.57-Serie_4), 80 C/V(12.36-Final_A), Largo(5.30-Final_A)
Torres Horna Flavio 7 1 2005 800(2.05.29-Serie_3), 800(2.05.29-Final_A)
Traverso Rojas Luciana Sareli 26 9 2005 600(1.53.46-Serie_4), 80(11.76-Serie_10), Posta 4x100(54.02-Serie_1), Posta 4x100(54.02-Final_A), Posta 4x300(3.09.50-Final_A)
Tsukazan Kohatsu Kaori 25 11 2004 600(-Final_A), Bala(06.59-Final_A), 80 C/V(14.97-Serie_1), Posta 4x100(54.94-Serie_1), Posta 4x100(54.94-Final_A), Alto(1.33-Final_A), Largo(3.97-Final_A), Pentathlon(2321)
Ttito Inquilla Alex 30 8 2004 800(-Serie_2), Marcha 5000 Mts(26.25.44)
Tuanama Tamani Jenny Celeste 18 1 2004 80(12.58-Serie_1)
Ubillus Gonzales Daniel 15 1 2005 80(10.39-Serie_2), Posta 4x100(49.47-Serie_1), Posta 4x100(49.47-Final_A)
Uceda Arevalo Sebastian Ricardo 20 1 2004 80(10.61-Serie_7), Posta 4x100(49.32-Serie_1), Posta 4x100(49.32-Final_A), Largo(4.78-Final_A)
Unyen Castañeda Ximena 17 12 2005 80(11.18-Serie_2), 80(11.12-Final_A), Posta 4x100(60.10-Serie_2)
Urbina Salvador Camila 1 1 2005 Disco(-Final_A), Martillo(-Final_A)
Usca Chambi Samantha 16 5 2004 600(1.52.23-Serie_2), Bala(05.94-Final_A), Posta 4x100(55.13-Serie_2), Posta 4x100(55.13-Final_A), Posta 4x300(3.07.99-Final_A)
Valderrama Zevallos Diego 9 3 2004 2000(-Serie_2), 200 C/V(31.20-Serie_2), Posta 4x100(53.91-Serie_2)
Valega Robles Ariana 30 10 2005 2000(-Final_A), 600(-Serie_3)
Valz Ramírez Juan Carlo 1 1 2004 Bala(-Final_A), Martillo(-Final_A)
Varas Rengifo Piero 29 7 2004 80(10.33-Serie_5), 200 C/V(28.02-Serie_4), 200 C/V(28.02-Final_A), Posta 4x100(-Serie_1)
Vargas Ghio Manuela 12 4 2004 80(-Serie_8)
Vargas Huayta Jimena 4 6 2004 Garrocha(2.40-Final_A)
Vargas Tamayo Hensel 15 7 2005 80(10.51-Serie_8), 100 C/V(-Serie_2)
Vargas Toledo Gabriela 12 3 2004 80(12.17-Serie_3), Posta 4x100(60.10-Serie_2)
Vargas Ureta Juan Enrique 7 5 2005 2000(06.39.86-Serie_2), 800(2.25.61-Serie_1), 1500 C/Obst(-Final_A)
Varillas Davalos Lisseth 10 12 2004 600(1.44.35-Serie_3), 600(1.44.35-Final_A), 80(-Serie_5), 200 C/V(33.86-Serie_3), Posta 4x100(55.42-Serie_2), Posta 4x100(55.42-Final_A), Posta 4x300(3.18.71-Final_A)
Vasquez Del Castillo Joaquin 4 12 2005 80(11.64-Serie_9), Largo(4.37-Final_A)
Vasquez Luna Luis Alfonso 4 9 2004 100 C/V(15.15-Serie_1), 100 C/V(14.88-Final_A), 200 C/V(27.37-Serie_4), 200 C/V(27.37-Final_A)
Vasquez Salirrosas Marcelita 22 6 2004 2000(07.08.88-Final_A), 1500 C/Obst(5.47.68-Final_A)
Vega Rodriguez Cesar Jesus 24 3 2005 Bala(10.70-Final_A), Martillo(34.47-Final_A)
Velarde Diego 1 1 2005 Bala(-Final_A), Disco(-Final_A)
Velasco Marina Valeria Ella 30 1 2005 80(12.26-Serie_10), 200 C/V(33.81-Serie_1), Posta 4x100(57.20-Serie_1), Posta 4x300(3.11.83-Final_A)
Velasquez Choccare Rogger Andre 27 12 2005 2000(-Serie_2), 1500 C/Obst(-Final_A)
Velazco Briceño Sofia 10 6 2005 80(-Serie_1), Bala(-Final_A)
Vergaray Roldan Yan 1 2 2005 Jabalina(-Final_A)
Vergel Dolorier Josue Paolo 15 9 2004 2000(-Serie_1), 800(2.17.65-Serie_4)
Verne Centurion Fabricio 11 7 2005 800(2.46.30-Serie_5), 200 C/V(31.27-Serie_3)
Vigil Lucero Flavia 24 1 2004 600(1.51.51-Serie_2), 80(11.55-Serie_1), Posta 4x100(54.77-Serie_1), Posta 4x100(54.77-Final_A)
Vildoso Albarracin Domenica Fernanda 4 4 2005 Alto(1.35-Final_A), Largo(3.49-Final_A)
Villacaque Jara Edson Daniel 1 1 2004 80(12.59-Serie_1), Alto(-Final_A)
Villajuan Delgadillo Fabricio Alonso 30 5 2005 Bala(12.70-Final_A), Disco(38.05-Final_A)
Villar Cordova Alva Matias Gonzalo 8 4 2005 800(-Serie_2), Posta 4x300(2.35.30-Final_A)
Villon Zarate Fatima Margarita 31 5 2005 Bala(-Final_A), Jabalina(-Final_A)
Viscarra Melgal Alexa Milagros 6 4 2005 2000(07.43.79-Final_A), 600(1.56.78-Serie_4)
Vivas Merino Giordan Benjamin 23 6 2004 80(-Serie_3), 100 C/V(-Serie_2)
Viviana Torres Becerra 3 6 2005 Martillo(-Final_A)
Xiomara Lorena Huiza Centeno 18 7 2004 2000(-Final_A), 600(-Serie_3)
Yamaguchi Mochizuki Naemi 9 3 2004 Jabalina(28.31-Final_A)
Yaro José Maria 6 7 2004 Triple(10.09-Final_A)
Yaro Terrazos José Maria 1 1 2004 Garrocha(-Final_A), Triple(-Final_A)
Yauce Oliden Leonardo 1 7 2004 800(2.25.54-Final_A), Bala(12.49-Final_A), Jabalina(43.17-Final_A), 100 C/V(15.99-Serie_2), Alto(1.66-Final_A), Largo(5.01-Final_A), 2Exathlon(4957)
Yojana Jazmin Laureano Quinto 6 7 2004 600(1.48.83-Serie_4), 1500 C/Obst(5.31.41-Final_A), Posta 4x300(3.16.49-Final_A)
Yovera Cueva Melany Franshesca 30 11 2004 2000(08.14.39-Final_A), 600(-Serie_1)
Yucra Cusilayme Edison 1 1 2005 2000(-Serie_2), 1500 C/Obst(-Final_A)
Zapata Coronel Renzo Emiliano 5 1 2005 80(09.73-Serie_4), 80(09.68-Final_A)
Zapater Farfán Jimena Tamara 22 1 2005 80(-Serie_10), Jabalina(32.28-Final_A)
Zarate Cornejo Jhon Denilson 24 2 2005 Disco(-Final_A), Largo(-Final_A)
Zarate Morquencho Siomara Jazmin 13 2 2004 600(2.03.76-Serie_2)
Zeballos Matto Santiago 28 7 2005 Posta 4x300(2.47.69-Final_A), Alto(1.55-Final_A), Largo(5.72-Final_A)
Zuñiga Diaz Valeria 7 4 2004 Bala(-Final_A), Jabalina(27.35-Final_A)
Zuñiga Garcia Andrea 14 4 2004 600(2.01.10-Serie_2), 80(12.73-Serie_8)