Atletas de BOL

Apellido y nombre Día Mes Año Pais Prueba (marca-serie)
Adela Llanos 10 11 Bala(10.60-Final_A)
Adriana Cortez 18 4 100(-Serie_1), Triple(11.54-Final_A)
Alberto Antelo 17 1 200(22.41-Serie_2), 200(22.41-Final_A)
Aldo Gonzales 5 9 Bala(18.25-Final_A)
Alejandra Zambrana 19 1 200(27.36-Serie_1), 200(27.36-Final_A)
Alejandro Aruchari 27 2 100(11.29-Final_A), 100(11.52-Serie_1), 200(23.16-Final_A), 200(23.16-Serie_1)
Aliny Delgadillo 14 3 100(13.00-Serie_2), 200(-Serie_1), 200(-Final_A)
Alvaro Cruz 1 1 400(50.43-Serie_1), 400(50.43-Final_A)
Andre Sanchez 1 1 400(50.34-Serie_2), 400(50.34-Final_A)
Andrea Benavente 10 11 Bala( -Final_A)
Antonio Costas 10 10 100(11.29-Serie_2)
Ausberto Lucas 1 1 5000(15.35.16-Final_A)
Bruno Garamendi 1 1 400(50.34-Serie_2), 400(50.34-Final_A)
Bruno Rojas 27 5 100(10.57-Serie_2), 200(21.13-Serie_2), 200(21.13-Final_A)
Carla Cavero 1 1 Triple(11.81-Final_A)
Carlos Sebastian Aban-sin Dni- 100(11.48-Serie_1), 100(11.56-Final_A), 200(23.43-Final_A), 200(23.43-Serie_1)
Carolina Ocampo 31 3 100(12.75-Serie_1), 100(12.45-Final_A)
Cecilia Gomez 1 1 200(26.78-Serie_1), 200(26.78-Final_A)
Cristian Quiroga 5 3 Bala(15.65-Final_A)
Deysi Cabrera 14 1 5000(19.09.63-Final_A)
Edith Mamani 10 11 5000(18.57.01-Final_A)
Eduardo Salamanca 1 1 5000(-Final_A)
Efrain Choque 1 1 5000(16.11.72-Final_A)
Elen Aduviri 1 1 400(51.54-Serie_1), 400(51.54-Final_A)
Eliana Cabrera 1 1 100(13.50-Serie_2), 200(27.17-Serie_1), 200(27.17-Final_A)
Fernando Copa 14 9 200(-Serie_1), 200(-Final_A), 400(49.07-Serie_2), 400(49.07-Final_A)
Gaston Cuba 5 9 100(11.34-Serie_1), 100(11.05-Final_A), 200(22.63-Serie_1), 200(22.63-Final_A)
Grace Conley 5 2 Bala(14.47-Final_A)
Ian Villavicencio 27 3 Largo( -Final_A)
Ignacio Agreda 28 5 Largo(6.65-Final_A)
Ingrid Ayaviri 10 11 Bala(09.86-Final_A)
Irma Vila 20 6 5000(17.38.56-Final_A)
Javney Fernandez 1 1 Largo(6.38-Final_A)
Jean Manuel Perez 6 2 5000(16.08.45-Final_A)
Jorge Gonzales 10 11 5000(16.00.61-Final_A)
Juan Carlos Huiza 25 7 5000(-Final_A)
Kantuta Ugarte 12 5 Triple( -Final_A)
Laura Carvallo 1 1 100(13.03-Serie_1), 100(12.99-Final_A), 200(26.86-Serie_1), 200(26.86-Final_A)
Limber Apaza 14 1 5000(15.44.90-Final_A)
Lorena Rios Paz 1 1 Triple(10.13-Final_A)
Luz Mariana Paco 26 3 5000(-Final_A)
Manuel Teran-sin Dni- 1 1 Bala(12.29-Final_A)
Maria Belen Aranibar 1 1 100(13.43-Serie_2), 200(27.41-Serie_1), 200(27.41-Final_A)
Maria Isabel Miranda 1 1 5000(-Final_A)
Mauricio Ramos 10 11 400(52.21-Serie_1), 400(52.21-Final_A)
Miguel Alfaro 29 9 Largo(7.07-Final_A)
Nelly Mamani 6 8 5000(-Final_A)
Nicohol Caballero 10 9 Bala(08.69-Final_A)
Pablo Aban 1 1 100(11.62-Serie_2), 100(11.57-Final_A), 200(23.64-Serie_1), 200(23.64-Final_A)
Pablo Delgado 1 1 5000(17.43.14-Final_A)
Richard Mamani-sin Dni- 5000(15.19.23-Final_A)
Rodrigo Davila 29 09 400(-Serie_1), 400(-Final_A)
Rosmery Quispe 20 8 5000(17.27.51-Final_A)
Salome Mendoza 21 12 5000(17.42.46-Final_A)
Tito Hinojosa-sin Dni- 1 1 100(-Serie_2), 200(-Final_A), 200(-Serie_1)
Valeria Quispe 2 9 Triple(12.66-Final_A)
Victor Aguilar 10 11 5000(15.32.90-Final_A)
Vidal Basco 8 2 5000(-Final_A)
Vladimir Garnica-sin Dni- Largo(6.81-Final_A)