Atletas de ARG

Apellido y nombre Da Mes Ao Pais Prueba (marca-serie)
Acosta Florencia Daiana 11 2 1997 5000(20.02.72-Final_A)
Acosta Renata Belen 18 10 1999 100(13.24-Serie_1), 100 C/V(18.04-Serie_2), 100 C/V(-Final_A), Posta 4x100(49.27-Final_A)
ALBARRACIN CASTILLO MAXIMILIANO AGU 13 10 2001 Triple(14.55-Final_A)
Alegre Lautaro 14 4 1999 Posta 4x400(-Final_A)
Alegre Lautaro 13 4 1999 400(-Final_A), 400(51.04-Serie_2), 800(1.59.95-Serie_1)
ALTAMIRANO Fermin 15 9 1998 Disco(41.70-Final_A)
Altamirano Lucas Martin 24 7 2001 Alto(1.80-Final_A)
Alvarez Jose Emmanuel 20 8 1997 Triple(15.15-Final_A)
Ance Emanuel 10 10 2001 1500(4.09.33-Final_A), 5000(15.36.02-Final_A)
Arce Bruno Alejo 2 11 2002 Jabalina(55.30-Final_A)
Armada Ailen 3 10 1998 Bala(15.12-Final_A), Disco(50.55-Final_A)
Augusto Cochet 28 4 1999 1500(4.07.84-Final_A), 800(1.56.81-Serie_2)
BADARACO, BELEN 18 7 2002 Martillo(42.92-Final_A)
Baiocchi Clara Macarena 8 12 1999 1500(4.41.09-Final_A), 800(2.13.66-Final_A), Posta 4x400(-Final_A)
Balda Santiago 19 4 2000 800(2.08.46-Serie_2)
Ballesteros Shirley 31 1 1997 400(62.18-Serie_2), 400(59.55-Final_A), 800(2.18.69-Final_A), Posta 4x400(3.55.79-Final_A)
Banegas Franco Leonel 15 11 1999 Bala(12.90-Final_A), Disco(31.05-Final_A)
Barberia Lara 2 2 1998 Posta 4x100(51.00-Final_A)
Bardas Alen 6 2 1999 Martillo(41.72-Final_A)
Barveria Castro Lara 2 2 1998 100(13.85-Serie_2), 200(28.34-Serie_1)
Batalla Maria Emilia 15 8 2001 400(63.80-Serie_2), 400 C/V(72.76-Final_A)
Belaustegui Candela 5 6 2001 400(59.23-Serie_2), 400(58.92-Final_A), 400 C/V(64.83-Final_A)
Benitez arnaldo 28 11 2001 Garrocha(3.70-Final_A)
Benitez Gustavo 26 3 1998 1500(4.06.52-Final_A), 3000 C/Obst(09.29.74-Final_A)
BENITEZ, Gastón 15 3 2002 Alto(1.85-Final_A)
Berca Julian 16 6 2000 110 C/V(16.28-Final_A), Alto(1.80-Final_A)
Berthelot Leonel 18 10 2002 Garrocha(-Final_A)
Berti Trinidad 8 2 2000 Disco(24.20-Final_A), Largo(5.09-Final_A)
Bogliardi, Micaela 7 6 2000 Bala(08.54-Final_A), Jabalina(33.57-Final_A)
Bonora Lazaro 10 4 2001 Disco(47.60-Final_A)
Bordiga Brian 4 2 1998 Bala(11.76-Final_A), Disco(36.49-Final_A), Jabalina(44.87-Final_A)
Breno Jennifer Abigail 30 10 1998 100(12.60-Serie_2), 100(13.00-Final_A), 200(26.44-Serie_2), 200(25.60-Final_A), 400(58.68-Serie_1), 400(57.33-Final_A), Posta 4x400(-Final_A)
Bruzzoni Lautaro 25 09 1998 10000(-Final_A), 5000(15.24.44-Final_A)
Buenanueva Fabrizio Luciano 18 4 2002 Triple(13.78-Final_A)
Buenanueva Mariam 23 9 2002 200(26.64-Serie_1), 200(26.24-Final_A), 100 C/V(15.02-Final_A), 100 C/V(15.33-Serie_1), Posta 4x100(49.67-Final_A), Largo(5.38-Final_A)
BURQUIN AYLEN 28 1 2000 5000(19.07.31-Final_A)
Bustamante Ferreras Ezequiel 26 2 2001 100(-Final_A), 100(11.04-Serie_2), Posta 4x100(43.91-Final_A), Largo(6.83-Final_A)
Butturi Michelle Aldana 18 12 2002 400(63.98-Serie_1), 800(2.30.91-Final_A), Posta 4x100(52.25-Final_A), Posta 4x400(4.32.25-Final_A)
Cabrera Angel Ariel 18 6 2000 Largo(6.07-Final_A)
Cacciabue Tobias 6 1 2000 Martillo(56.20-Final_A)
Canales Franco 17 6 2001 10000(33.55.80-Final_A)
Casetta Sofia Tamara 13 3 2001 100(12.61-Serie_1), 100(12.57-Final_A), 200(26.53-Serie_2), 200(25.91-Final_A), Posta 4x100(49.27-Final_A), Largo(5.22-Final_A)
Caso Abril Maria 28 2 2001 Jabalina(36.70-Final_A)
Ceballos Juan Ignacio 13 7 2000 Triple(12.95-Final_A)
Cejas Alfredo Fabian 30 12 1997 200(24.27-Serie_1), 400(54.89-Serie_2)
Claret vormitag victoria 22 12 2000 Alto(1.74-Final_A), Largo(4.22-Final_A)
Coppa Juan 27 4 1999 Largo(6.12-Final_A), Triple(13.40-Final_A)
Corbalan Ana Paula 4 8 2000 200(26.49-Final_A), 800(2.52.04-Final_A), Bala(10.28-Final_A), Jabalina(30.02-Final_A), 100 C/V(15.65-Final_A), Alto(1.63-Final_A), Alto(1.60-Final_A), Largo(5.31-Final_A), Heptathlon(4392)
Cordara, Tomas Clever 15 11 2000 Bala(12.82-Final_A), Disco(30.28-Final_A), Posta 4x400(3.54.15-Final_A)
Coria Mayco 8 1 1999 Jabalina(55.64-Final_A)
Coronati Nicolas 15 9 2000 100(11.70-Serie_2), 200(23.73-Serie_3), Posta 4x100(43.91-Final_A)
Coronel Cristian 18 2 1997 1500(4.16.58-Final_A), 5000(-Final_A)
Cossio Guillermina 16 11 2000 100(12.49-Serie_2), 100(12.40-Final_A), 200(25.92-Serie_2), 200(25.43-Final_A), Posta 4x100(49.86-Final_A), Posta 4x400(-Final_A)
Cottini Sofia 30 10 2000 Jabalina(35.19-Final_A)
Cravero Claudia 6 1 1998 Martillo(45.34-Final_A)
Cremaschi Renzo 6 7 1998 200(22.66-Serie_1), 200(22.52-Final_A), 110 C/V(14.58-Final_A)
DA SILVA AGUSTN ADRIAN 21 2 1998 1500(3.56.80-Final_A), 5000(14.54.86-Final_A)
Dadario Magali 26 3 2002 Disco(40.11-Final_A)
De Cuadro Dariana Janet 28 1 2000 100(13.58-Serie_1), 200(27.99-Serie_2), Posta 4x100(51.00-Final_A)
De Monte Pedro 11 6 1999 Garrocha(3.80-Final_A)
Delfina Olivero 12 7 1999 400(59.11-Serie_1), 400(57.73-Final_A), 800(2.15.50-Final_A), Posta 4x400(3.55.79-Final_A)
Della Giustina Valentin 13 1 1999 100(11.39-Final_A), 100(11.37-Serie_2), 200(-Serie_1), Posta 4x100(43.11-Final_A)
Diaz Lourdes 9 10 1997 Jabalina(37.29-Final_A)
Diaz Maximiliano Andres 15 11 1988 Triple(16.47-Final_A)
Dos Santos Iraha Joel 29 9 2000 100(-Serie_1), Largo(7.39-Final_A)
Dutary Juan 16 4 1998 1500(3.54.76-Final_A), 800(1.57.78-Serie_1)
emanuele lourdes 1 10 2000 1500(5.09.06-Final_A)
Escalser Alexis Joaquin 13 10 2000 5000(16.33.04-Final_A)
Esconjaureguy Agostina 24 5 2002 100(13.43-Serie_1), Posta 4x100(51.00-Final_A)
Fagnola Maximiliano 05 08 1999 Triple(13.72-Final_A)
Fairhurst Eugenia 9 3 2000 1500(4.42.67-Final_A), 5000(-Final_A)
Falchetti Matias 27 10 2000 200(21.91-Serie_3), 200(22.06-Final_A), 400(49.36-Final_A), 400(50.23-Serie_3), Posta 4x100(42.07-Final_A), Posta 4x400(3.17.69-Final_A)
Farias Genaro 20 10 1999 Triple(-Final_A)
Farias Mariana Daniela 17 12 1997 100 C/V(17.15-Serie_2), 100 C/V(16.66-Final_A), 400 C/V(64.56-Final_A), Posta 4x100(49.67-Final_A), Garrocha(-Final_A)
Farias Mariana-sin Dni- 1997 Posta 4x400(-Final_A)
Farias Valentina Mariel 24 5 2002 100(13.39-Serie_2), 400 C/V(68.81-Final_A), Posta 4x100(49.67-Final_A), Posta 4x400(-Final_A), Garrocha(3.15-Final_A)
Favreau Tomas 13 8 2004 Martillo(-Final_A)
FERNANDEZ, Mateo Simón 8 11 2000 100(11.38-Final_A), 1500(4.41.78-Final_A), 400(53.69-Final_A), Bala(10.63-Final_A), Disco(31.83-Final_A), Jabalina(38.96-Final_A), 110 C/V(16.62-Final_A), Alto(1.77-Final_A), Garrocha(-Final_A), Largo(5.92-Final_A), Decathlon(5387)
Ferrari Luciano 23 12 1998 Posta 4x100(43.91-Final_A), Largo(6.72-Final_A)
Ferreira Nicolas 1 1 2000 400(55.29-Serie_2), 800(-Serie_2)
Ferreira, Julieta Micaela 7 3 2002 3000 C/Obst(-Final_A)
Flores Gabriel 6 8 2001 Martillo(44.62-Final_A)
Fontana Ignacio 13 8 1998 100(12.31-Final_A), 1500(4.46.98-Final_A), 400(54.88-Final_A), Bala(10.24-Final_A), Disco(33.06-Final_A), Jabalina(41.76-Final_A), 110 C/V(20.81-Final_A), Posta 4x400(-Final_A), Alto(1.62-Final_A), Garrocha(-Final_A), Largo(5.83-Final_A), Decathlon(4643)
Franco Florio 30 5 2000 100(10.65-Final_A), 100(11.11-Serie_1), 200(22.27-Serie_3), 200(21.69-Final_A), Posta 4x100(42.07-Final_A)
Frias Marcelo 20 8 1997 1500(4.23.30-Final_A), 5000(15.54.74-Final_A)
Fushimi Ignacio 12 6 2001 Largo(6.92-Final_A)
Garay Francisco 14 9 2001 3000 C/Obst(10.33.32-Final_A)
Garay Macarena 19 1 1998 3000 C/Obst(-Final_A)
Garcia Jonathan Ezequiel 30 4 1997 10000(32.48.91-Final_A), 3000 C/Obst(09.44.23-Final_A)
Garcia Maia Delfina 17 2 2000 400(61.68-Final_A), 400(61.20-Serie_1), 400 C/V(68.80-Final_A)
Garetto Denise 23 3 2001 Triple(10.94-Final_A)
Garetto Leila 29 12 1999 Posta 4x100(49.86-Final_A), Posta 4x400(-Final_A)
Garetto Leila 29 12 1999 Largo(5.50-Final_A)
Garibaldi Aldana 20 5 1999 Posta 4x100(49.86-Final_A), Garrocha(3.25-Final_A), Triple(11.35-Final_A)
Gauna Denise Abigail 3 8 2002 100(12.56-Serie_1), 100(12.68-Final_A), 200(26.31-Serie_1), 200(25.88-Final_A)
Gaviola Julian 9 6 1998 Posta 4x400(3.17.69-Final_A)
Gaviola Julian Alberto 9 6 1998 800(1.55.85-Serie_1)
Gennari Luciana 5 7 2002 Largo(5.24-Final_A), Triple(11.68-Final_A)
Giambrone Emanuel 6 1 1998 Martillo(42.97-Final_A)
Giovacchini Maria Margarita 17 5 2001 800(2.13.66-Final_A), Posta 4x400(3.55.79-Final_A)
Giuliani Sebastian 7 6 2002 Marcha(0.49.01.40)
Giustozzi Renata 6 4 2001 1500(5.26.22-Final_A), 3000 C/Obst(12.23.78-Final_A)
Gomez Bazan Francisco Solano 19 12 1998 Disco(38.88-Final_A), Martillo(47.25-Final_A)
Gomez Joaquin 19 3 2001 400(50.42-Final_A), 400(50.34-Serie_3), Posta 4x100(42.20-Final_A), Posta 4x400(3.16.80-Final_A)
Gomez Matias Alexander 26 1 1997 10000(33.44.53-Final_A)
Gonzales Mailen 19 6 2001 200(-Serie_2)
Gonzalez Agustin Nicolas 17 2 2001 Largo(6.16-Final_A), Triple(12.18-Final_A)
Gonzalez Jose Leon 13 1 2001 110 C/V(-Final_A)
Gonzalez Sofia 3 9 1997 100 C/V(18.24-Serie_2), 400 C/V(71.29-Final_A)
Gonzalo Aniceder 13 10 1999 110 C/V(15.95-Final_A)
Guaiquillan Rocio 12 10 2001 Marcha(1.02.03.40)
Harte Celina 13 3 1999 Alto(1.60-Final_A)
HERRERA Milton 10 11 1998 Martillo(47.15-Final_A)
HILCHENBACH Federico 1 2 1999 200(23.33-Serie_3)
Holgado Indiana 9 10 2002 Alto(1.65-Final_A), Largo(5.70-Final_A), Triple(12.31-Final_A)
Huarte Cavassa Luciana Aime 1 3 1997 Jabalina(40.59-Final_A)
Ilchenbach Federico 1 2 1999 400(51.45-Final_A), 400(50.82-Serie_1)
Ingratti Nelina Antonella 19 8 1997 100(14.24-Serie_2), 200(29.92-Serie_1)
JEREZ AGUSTIN 27 4 2001 Bala(-Final_A), Garrocha(-Final_A)
Johonson Carlos Augusto 7 6 1997 1500(3.56.77-Final_A), 5000(-Final_A), 3000 C/Obst(09.26.06-Final_A)
Juarez Lucia-sin Dni- 1998 Posta 4x100(52.25-Final_A), Posta 4x400(4.32.25-Final_A)
Juarez, Lucia Noelia 27 11 1998 1500(5.04.30-Final_A), 5000(18.53.19-Final_A)
Kelmanowics Ian 13 8 2000 Garrocha(-Final_A)
Kevin Rivas 1 7 1997 100(11.70-Serie_1), 200(24.51-Serie_2), 110 C/V(16.12-Final_A)
Kirillov Anastasia 5 2 2002 1500(4.46.64-Final_A)
Lacamoire Diego Javier 9 5 1998 1500(3.53.75-Final_A), 800(1.57.15-Serie_1)
Lalanne Leonel 6 5 1998 400(49.72-Final_A), 400(50.21-Serie_1), 800(1.57.78-Serie_1), Posta 4x400(3.16.80-Final_A)
Lamagni Milagros 20 5 2001 Bala(09.20-Final_A), Jabalina(-Final_A), Posta 4x400(-Final_A), Garrocha(3.05-Final_A)
Larraburu Gaston 27 1 2000 Largo(6.18-Final_A), Triple(-Final_A)
Larregina Elian 20 2 2000 200(21.65-Final_A), 200(22.36-Serie_1), Posta 4x100(42.20-Final_A), Posta 4x400(3.16.80-Final_A)
Larroza Nahuel 18 5 1998 1500(4.01.02-Final_A), 800(1.58.83-Serie_1)
Lencina Agustina Elizabeth 7 6 1997 Bala(10.45-Final_A), Disco(39.67-Final_A)
Levrino Sofia Aylen 26 4 2001 100 C/V(-Serie_1), Largo(5.78-Final_A), Triple(11.99-Final_A)
Levrino Yamila Liz 23 9 1999 Alto(1.55-Final_A), Triple(10.53-Final_A)
LOPEZ BRIAN 16 12 1998 Posta 4x100(43.11-Final_A), Largo(7.33-Final_A), Triple(14.55-Final_A)
Lopez Campos Pamela 1999 100 C/V(16.55-Serie_1), 100 C/V(17.23-Final_A), Largo(5.48-Final_A)
Lopez Leonardo 9 10 2000 Alto(1.90-Final_A)
Lopez Samuel 15 9 2002 Garrocha(3.80-Final_A)
Losada Santiago 29 8 2001 Jabalina(-Final_A)
Lucero Leslie 25 2 1997 Posta 4x400(4.32.25-Final_A)
Lucero Leslie Tamara 25 2 1997 100(12.54-Final_A), 100(12.50-Serie_2), 200(25.88-Final_A), 200(26.41-Serie_2)
Lucero Leslie Tamara 25 2 1997 Posta 4x100(52.25-Final_A)
Luciani Selene 9 1 2001 400(60.95-Final_A), 400(62.80-Serie_2)
Ludueña Lourdes Oriana 17 7 2002 200(29.00-Serie_2)
Luna Denise 1999 Largo(5.03-Final_A), Triple(12.28-Final_A)
Maciel Luciana Micaela 1 9 2001 5000(20.52.98-Final_A)
Majda Maria Del Rosario 18 5 2000 Marcha(0.52.08.20)
MALIZIA, YAMILA 27 11 2002 100 C/V(16.27-Final_A), 100 C/V(16.47-Serie_2), Alto(1.55-Final_A)
Mantello Taiel 28 2 2002 Jabalina(47.87-Final_A), Alto(1.85-Final_A)
Marquez Cesar Alex 14 8 2000 1500(4.15.24-Final_A), 800(1.58.00-Serie_2)
Marquine Juan Martin 12 6 1999 Alto(1.85-Final_A)
MASSERA Caterina 9 11 2001 Martillo(-Final_A)
Mauri, Malena 8 7 2002 100(13.21-Final_A), 100(13.00-Serie_2), 200(26.67-Final_A), 200(26.99-Serie_1), Posta 4x100(49.27-Final_A)
Mauricio Agustin Garzon Carabajal 29 3 1998 5000(15.52.82-Final_A)
Medina Armando 1998 Posta 4x400(-Final_A)
Medina Barrera Armando Maru 8 2 1999 400(49.70-Final_A), 400(50.37-Serie_3)
Mejias Hermes 27 9 1999 Largo(6.31-Final_A), Triple(13.15-Final_A)
Mendez Elias Samuel 30 1 2000 400(52.43-Serie_3), 800(1.58.56-Serie_2)
Mendez Luciano 25 1 2001 Largo(6.62-Final_A), Triple(-Final_A)
Mendivil Estanislao 20 10 2000 800(1.57.77-Serie_1)
Menoni Milagros 22 4 2000 Bala(10.87-Final_A)
Miguel Cantero 10 6 1997 100(10.83-Final_A), 100(10.88-Serie_2), 200(22.57-Serie_2), 200(22.06-Final_A), Posta 4x100(42.07-Final_A)
Milani Maria Paz 3 6 2001 Posta 4x100(49.67-Final_A), Largo(5.72-Final_A), Triple(12.01-Final_A)
Molina Nicolas 11 5 2002 100(11.68-Serie_1), 200(23.12-Serie_1)
Moretta Damian 22 5 2000 400(49.08-Final_A), 400(49.42-Serie_2), 400 C/V(55.51-Final_A), Posta 4x400(3.17.69-Final_A), Garrocha(4.20-Final_A)
Moriones Tomas 29 1 1997 10000(33.20.58-Final_A), 5000(15.57.58-Final_A)
Mulet Carmen 31 12 1997 Marcha
NAHUEL POZUETA - - 1998 10000(33.46.86-Final_A)
Novile Julio 3 11 2001 Martillo(59.11-Final_A)
Ocampo Lautaro 17 2 1998 1500(4.02.09-Final_A), 5000(15.28.54-Final_A)
Ochoa Rivero Paula Lucia 2 8 2002 Bala(10.24-Final_A), Martillo(29.20-Final_A)
Orozco, Andres Arcerio 1 9 2000 Bala(12.38-Final_A), Disco(40.35-Final_A), Posta 4x100(44.30-Final_A)
Ortiz Gonsalez Heber Josue 9 7 1999 100(11.38-Final_A), 100(11.56-Serie_1), 200(23.88-Serie_2), Posta 4x100(44.30-Final_A), Posta 4x400(3.54.15-Final_A)
Ortiz Rocio 30 12 1997 10000(39.14.60-Final_A), 5000(17.51.47-Final_A)
Paez Tomas 18 6 2002 400(51.96-Serie_1), 400 C/V(58.27-Final_A), Posta 4x100(44.30-Final_A), Posta 4x400(3.54.15-Final_A)
Palma Fernandez Brenda 1 4 2000 Marcha(0.52.41.70)
Pampa Raffin 10 1 2001 Garrocha(-Final_A), Largo(6.02-Final_A), Triple(12.38-Final_A)
Pandiani Sergio 10 3 1997 100(11.29-Final_A), 1500(5.14.34-Final_A), 400(52.88-Final_A), Bala(13.55-Final_A), Disco(37.41-Final_A), Jabalina(48.72-Final_A), 110 C/V(15.18-Final_A), Alto(1.83-Final_A), Garrocha(3.00-Final_A), Largo(6.95-Final_A), Decathlon(6487)
Patat Aleida 2000 Bala(10.41-Final_A), Disco(37.79-Final_A)
Pereyra Julian 24 12 1999 400(51.34-Serie_2)
PEREZ LAZARTE LEANDRO LEONEL 14 1 2001 1500(4.03.71-Final_A), 5000(15.20.00-Final_A)
Perez Mancini Maria Veronica 28 12 2001 400(59.32-Serie_1), 400(59.20-Final_A), 800(-Final_A)
Pinatti Joaquin 9 12 1998 1500(4.11.92-Final_A), 800(1.59.62-Serie_2)
Polanco Persico Valentina 4 5 2002 Posta 4x100(52.25-Final_A)
polanco persico valentina 4 5 2002 100 C/V(15.03-Final_A), 100 C/V(15.70-Serie_2)
Ponsernau Camila 12 8 1998 100 C/V(-Serie_1)
Portales Matias 7 8 2001 Bala(15.71-Final_A), Disco(44.19-Final_A)
Portillo Lisandro 5 1 2001 100(11.76-Final_A), 1500(-Final_A), 400(57.27-Final_A), Bala(09.71-Final_A), Disco(-Final_A), Jabalina(-Final_A), 110 C/V(-Final_A), Alto(1.74-Final_A), Garrocha(-Final_A), Largo(6.44-Final_A), Decathlon
Presas Juan Lucas 2 1 1997 Garrocha(-Final_A)
Quiroga Agustin 3 2 1998 400(54.67-Serie_3), 400 C/V(60.15-Final_A)
Ramirez Dafne 12 12 2002 100(13.38-Serie_2), 100 C/V(-Serie_2), Posta 4x100(51.00-Final_A)
Rivas Dana Candela 9 12 1997 Posta 4x400(4.32.25-Final_A)
Rivas Dana Candela 9 12 1997 Bala(10.69-Final_A), Disco(32.42-Final_A)
Rivas Lucia Nicol 8 3 2001 100(13.60-Serie_1), 200(28.55-Serie_1)
Roa Aldana 15 6 1999 1500(4.59.90-Final_A), 5000(19.13.40-Final_A)
RODRIGUEZ MARIA BELEN 15 05 2001 100 C/V(16.49-Final_A), 100 C/V(16.22-Serie_1), 400 C/V(67.08-Final_A)
ROMANACH VALENTIN 2 6 2000 Triple(-Final_A)
Romero Gonzalo 2000 400 C/V(56.37-Final_A), Posta 4x400(3.17.69-Final_A)
Rosa Puntiel Otilio 7 10 1998 100(10.61-Final_A), 100(10.84-Serie_2), Posta 4x100(42.07-Final_A)
Rosales Melanie 13 6 1997 100(12.09-Final_A), 100(12.28-Serie_1), 200(26.01-Serie_1), 200(24.99-Final_A), Posta 4x100(49.27-Final_A), Posta 4x400(3.55.79-Final_A)
Rosas Gianluca 1 4 2002 Marcha(0.50.36.42)
Rudolf Juan Ignacio 10 6 2002 3000 C/Obst(09.29.92-Final_A)
Salim Milena 16 1 2002 100 C/V(18.50-Serie_1), Alto(1.55-Final_A)
SALVINI Sebastian 28 6 2000 Martillo(46.37-Final_A)
Sampaio Naomi 8 3 2002 Jabalina(33.93-Final_A)
Sanchez Jose 16 3 2001 100(11.38-Serie_2), 200(23.53-Serie_1), Posta 4x100(44.30-Final_A), Posta 4x400(3.54.15-Final_A)
Sanchez Maria Valentina 12 11 1999 200(-Serie_2), 100 C/V(15.04-Final_A), 100 C/V(15.20-Serie_1)
Santiago Mansilla 5 3 2001 Posta 4x100(43.91-Final_A), Largo(6.60-Final_A)
Santinelli Ildarraz Franciso 23 6 1998 100(11.17-Final_A), 100(11.23-Serie_2), 200(22.49-Final_A), 200(22.72-Serie_1), Posta 4x100(42.20-Final_A)
Sasia Nazareno 5 1 2001 Bala(17.44-Final_A), Disco(52.11-Final_A)
Schneider Federico 26 4 1997 1500(4.02.11-Final_A), 3000 C/Obst(09.39.79-Final_A), Posta 4x400(-Final_A)
Seewald Gisela Liliana 20 5 1999 10000(43.25.84-Final_A), 5000(19.55.17-Final_A)
Seiler Ruben Hans 20 10 1997 100(11.97-Serie_1), 200(24.38-Serie_2)
Sena Elias Nicols 27 4 1999 5000(18.00.79-Final_A)
Silva Talia Belen 5 12 1998 10000(41.56.78-Final_A), 3000 C/Obst(12.33.39-Final_A)
Simo Jose 13 2 2001 100(11.24-Final_A), 100(11.43-Serie_1), 200(-Serie_3), Posta 4x100(42.20-Final_A)
Soler Federico 22 1 2002 Disco(-Final_A)
Sosa Guzman Mariano 17 5 1998 Jabalina(56.73-Final_A)
Sotelo Alarcon Ezequiel 14 9 2001 1500(4.26.63-Final_A), 800(2.03.95-Serie_2)
Sotelo Diego 11 10 1997 200(23.32-Final_A), 200(22.93-Serie_3), 400(51.63-Serie_2)
soto dante 20 6 2001 1500(-Final_A), 400(-Serie_1), 800(1.59.83-Serie_1)
Sullca Huamani Wilman 6 5 2001 Marcha(0.51.01.27)
Tanten Emanuel 6 3 1998 Disco(48.29-Final_A)
Tobares Brisa 8 4 2000 400(63.43-Serie_2), 400 C/V(72.79-Final_A)
Tomas Clivio 26 3 1999 10000(33.04.50-Final_A), 5000(-Final_A)
Tomas Ferrari 19 6 2001 Alto(1.95-Final_A)
Toth Mauricio 5 9 2001 1500(4.21.12-Final_A), 5000(-Final_A)
URIZARBARRENA, Martín Ariel 8 8 2002 Jabalina(-Final_A)
Vidal Martina 12 9 2001 Bala(-Final_A)
VILCHES IARA 28 8 1998 1500(4.55.33-Final_A), 5000(18.30.33-Final_A)
Vildoza Matias 8 3 1999 Jabalina(53.00-Final_A)
Villagra Marcos 26 2 2001 200(22.93-Final_A), 200(23.06-Serie_2), 400(49.19-Final_A), 400(49.65-Serie_1)
Vitale Jesus 19 11 1997 200(23.95-Serie_2), 400(51.51-Serie_1), Posta 4x400(3.16.80-Final_A)
Yuquich Emilia 22 08 1997 100(12.96-Final_A), 100(12.95-Serie_1), Posta 4x100(49.86-Final_A), Posta 4x400(-Final_A)
Zabala Jose 5 2 1999 10000(-Final_A)
Zabala Luisina 18 4 2002 400(60.18-Final_A), 400(62.15-Serie_1)
Zaffaroni Pablo 14 1 2001 Garrocha(4.70-Final_A)
Zezular Santiago 9 11 2001 Alto(1.85-Final_A)
Zuliani Pablo 9 4 1998 Posta 4x100(43.11-Final_A)