Atletas de BOL

Apellido y nombre Da Mes Ao Pais Prueba (marca-serie)
Adail Alejo Palacios 03 11 2004 200(27.2-Final_A), 200(-Serie_4), 800(2.21.7-Final_A)
Adriana Claros Rodriguez 01 09 2003 400(-Serie_2), 400(68.4-Final_A), 800(2.37.3-Final_A), Posta 4x400 Mixta(4.12.0-Final_A)
Adriana Cuellar Hurtado 1900 100(13.5-Serie_2), 100(13.4-Final_A), Posta 4x100(52.4-Final_A)
Adriana Salazar 1900 1500(5.17.9-Final_A), 800(2.29.3-Final_A)
Alejandra Saravia Aguilar 1900 Bala(07.75-Final_A), Disco(-Final_A)
Alejandro Enrique Leon Terrazas 08 05 2002 400(-Serie_1), 400(52.5-Final_A), 800(2.04.8-Final_A), Posta 4x100(-Serie_2), Posta 4x100(46.7-Final_A)
Alejandro Inochea 1900 Largo(5.26-Final_A), Triple(-Final_A)
Alejandro Ortega Donaire 17 06 2002 200(-Serie_2), 200(30.3-Final_A), Jabalina(31.23-Final_A)
Alex Alvares Anguela-sin Dni- 1900 Posta 4x100(-Serie_1), Posta 4x100(53.9-Final_A), Posta 4x400 Mixta(4.25.2-Final_A)
Alexander Francisco Robles 30 10 2003 800(-Final_A), Jabalina(24.50-Final_A)
Alexander Guzman Rodriguez-sin Dni- 1990 1500(4.53.2-Final_A), 3000(10.47.5-Final_A), Posta 4x400 Mixta(-Final_A)
Ambrosio Tumiri Cinthia 1900 Jabalina( -Final_A)
Ambrosio Tumiri Jhenny 27 11 2004 Triple(-Final_A)
Anahi Angelica Soleto Mercado 1900 Bala(09.79-Final_A)
Anderson Hinojosa Urey 1900 Bala(-Final_A), Disco(13.34-Final_A)
Andi Ronaldo Vasquez Delgadillo 1900 110 C/V(-Serie_3), 110 C/V(-Final_A), Largo(4.48-Final_A)
Andrea Maldonado 1900 100 C/V(18.1-Final_A)
Angie Condori-sin Dni- 1900 Posta 4x100(59.7-Final_A)
Anir Avila Macias 24 07 2003 110 C/V(15.5-Serie_1), 110 C/V(15.5-Final_A), 400 C/V(-Serie_1), 400 C/V(01.00.6-Final_A), Posta 4x100(-Serie_1), Posta 4x100(49.8-Final_A), Posta 4x400 Mixta(4.12.0-Final_A)
Aranibar Flores Roxana Syndell 11 07 2003 100(16.9-Serie_3)
Ariadna Minerva Roriguez Monzon 25 11 2004 400 C/V(01.29.9-Final_A), Largo(4.20-Final_A)
Ariane Parada 1900 200(27.5-Serie_2), 200(27.5-Final_A), Posta 4x100(52.4-Final_A)
Arlen Said Mamani Copali 1900 400(-Serie_2), 400(-Final_A), 800(2.25.3-Final_A)
Axel Aramayo 1900 100(12.0-Serie_1), 200(-Serie_2), 200(24.2-Final_A), Posta 4x100(-Serie_1), Posta 4x100(47.8-Final_A)
Baltazar Guzman Jhoel 16 08 2003 1500(-Serie_2), 1500(5.02.5-Final_A), 3000(10.37.1-Final_A)
Baltazar Mamani Carol Belen 09 12 2004 1500(5.24.4-Final_A), 3000(11.24.6-Final_A)
Belen Marquez Cruz 12 12 2002 100(14.7-Serie_3), 200(31.8-Serie_1), 200(31.8-Final_A), Posta 4x100(60.0-Final_A)
Bianca Espinoza 1900 Bala(08.29-Final_A)
Bohorquez Chungara Jose 05 06 2004 800(2.34.6-Final_A), Marcha 10000 Mts(01.00.50.4), Posta 4x100(-Serie_2), Posta 4x100(51.7-Final_A)
Brayan Chachahuayna Condori 12 07 2004 1500(-Serie_1), 1500(5.05.8-Final_A), 3000(10.47.3-Final_A)
Brayan Hoyos Benitez 18 01 2002 1500(-Serie_1), 1500(4.48.3-Final_A), 3000(10.08.8-Final_A)
Britany Siñani 1900 1500(5.38.8-Final_A), 3000(12.35.7-Final_A)
Britney Jhuliana Quintana Siñaniz 1900 Disco(-Final_A), Posta 4x100(61.5-Final_A), Largo(3.64-Final_A)
Bruno Justiniano 1900 100(11.7-Serie_3), 100(11.5-Final_A), 200(-Serie_4), 200(23.7-Final_A), Posta 4x100(-Serie_1), Posta 4x100(46.8-Final_A)
Cabrera Romero Maria Rene 20 09 2003 100(-Serie_4), 400(-Serie_1), 400(-Final_A), 100 C/V(-Final_A)
Calle Cerrogrande Misel 13 06 2004 1500(5.42.4-Final_A), 800(2.46.3-Final_A)
Camacho Villca Jhoseth Nayara 01 09 2004 Bala(05.62-Final_A)
Camilla Jiménez Delgadillo 1900 100 C/V(15.7-Final_A), Posta 4x100(52.3-Final_A), Largo(4.89-Final_A)
Carlos Manuel Marquez Vazquez 02 05 2002 400(-Serie_2), 400(57.9-Final_A), Posta 4x400 Mixta(4.27.7-Final_A), Largo(5.50-Final_A)
Carlos Maria Jose Orozco 19 08 2003 Posta 4x100(-Serie_1), Posta 4x100(46.0-Final_A), Largo(5.68-Final_A), Triple(12.70-Final_A)
Carlos Valerio 1900 Disco(38.67-Final_A), Largo(4.38-Final_A)
Castro Crispin Marlen Camila 30 05 2002 800(3.09.3-Final_A)
Cesia Ferreira Ardaya 03 10 2002 200(27.7-Serie_2), 200(27.7-Final_A), Bala(09.79-Final_A), Posta 4x100(52.3-Final_A)
Claudia Lizeth Condori Huayraje 1900 1500(5.33.3-Final_A), 3000(11.28.8-Final_A), Posta 4x400 Mixta(4.35.1-Final_A)
Claudia Nayzet Rodriguez Cardozo 05 06 2003 400(-Serie_2), 400(-Final_A), 800(3.10.5-Final_A)
Condori Cruz Dayra Rubi 05 09 2002 Marcha 5000 Mts(33.59.3), Largo( -Final_A)
Condori Taquichiri Soledad 01 10 2004 100(14.6-Serie_1), Largo(3.90-Final_A)
Condori Yucra Leonardo Radek 21 12 2004 110 C/V(-Serie_3), 110 C/V(-Final_A), 400 C/V(-Serie_2), 400 C/V(-Final_A)
Cristhian Loza 1900 400(-Serie_1), 400(-Final_A), Jabalina(34.54-Final_A)
Cristian Correa Aviles 1900 1500(-Serie_2), 1500(-Final_A), 3000(10.00.9-Final_A)
Cruz Ignacio Jose Luis 19 06 2002 3000(09.35.7-Final_A), 800(2.11.5-Final_A)
Daneil Espinoza 1900 110 C/V(21.8-Serie_1), 110 C/V(21.8-Final_A), Triple( -Final_A)
Daniela Hasira Osinaga Choque 11 08 2003 Disco(-Final_A), Triple(-Final_A)
Danilo Nils Ortuño Parada 25 10 2003 110 C/V(-Serie_1), 110 C/V(-Final_A)
Danna Sarinna Sarita Santa Cruz Fer 27 11 2004 200(32.0-Final_A), 200(32.0-Serie_1), Posta 4x400 Mixta(-Final_A), Largo(3.60-Final_A)
Dany Marcelo Colque 1900 1500(-Serie_2), 1500(4.22.2-Final_A), 3000(09.14.4-Final_A), Posta 4x400 Mixta(4.35.1-Final_A)
David Jhonny Fernadez Quelali 27 04 2002 200(-Serie_1), 200(27.3-Final_A), 400(-Serie_1), 400(60.2-Final_A)
David Jimenez 17 02 2004 100(11.2-Serie_3), 100(11.3-Final_A), 200(-Serie_4), 200(23.5-Final_A), Posta 4x100(-Serie_2), Posta 4x100(44.8-Final_A)
David Ninavia Mamani 1900 1500(-Serie_1), 1500(4.17.3-Final_A), 3000(09.04.1-Final_A), Posta 4x400 Mixta(4.25.2-Final_A)
Dayana Yoselin Huasasi Roca 29 04 2003 Bala( -Final_A)
Dayner Salazazr 1900 110 C/V(18.9-Serie_2), 110 C/V(18.9-Final_A), 400 C/V(-Serie_2), 400 C/V(01.03.9-Final_A)
Delina Mamani Coca 1900 3000(-Final_A), Marcha 5000 Mts(34.20.2)
Dennis Herson Ortiz Yaca 31 05 2004 Largo(5.78-Final_A), Triple(12.89-Final_A)
Deyda Perez Mejia 25 01 2004 100(-Serie_1), Triple(-Final_A)
Deyvi Rodriguez Sandoval 31 08 2002 100(-Serie_1), 200(-Serie_1), 200(-Final_A)
Diego Beltran Yampa 08 07 2002 400 C/V(-Serie_2), 400 C/V(01.09.3-Final_A)
Diego Jurado 21 05 2004 100(12.2-Serie_4), 200(-Serie_1), 200(25.1-Final_A)
Edson Cadore Villagomez 1900 Bala(09.84-Final_A), Disco(-Final_A)
Eduardo Vaca 1900 100(11.6-Serie_4), 100(11.8-Final_A), 200(-Serie_1), 200(24.4-Final_A), Posta 4x100(-Serie_1), Posta 4x100(46.8-Final_A)
Edwin Janco Enriquez 1900 1500(-Serie_1), 1500(4.54.6-Final_A), 800(2.25.1-Final_A)
Eimy Allison Martinez Rivas 1900 Posta 4x100(56.9-Final_A), Largo( -Final_A), Triple( -Final_A)
Elfin Maxneli Flores Arroyo 10 03 2003 100(16.0-Serie_4), 200(33.3-Serie_2), 200(33.3-Final_A)
Elizabeth Paredes Copa 09 01 2003 100(-Serie_2)
Emanol Patzy Montalvan 04 06 2002 Largo(5.08-Final_A), Triple(11.73-Final_A)
Emelin Reyes Villca 24 11 2002 100(16.4-Serie_3)
Enrique Bellott Justiniano 02 11 2002 100(11.7-Serie_1), 100(11.6-Final_A), 110 C/V(15.0-Serie_1), 110 C/V(15.0-Final_A), Posta 4x100(-Serie_2), Posta 4x100(46.7-Final_A)
Erick Flores Fernandez-sin Dni- 1900 1500(5.20.8-Final_A), 800(2.37.8-Final_A)
Erick Gomez 1900 100(12.8-Serie_4), Posta 4x100(-Serie_1), Posta 4x100(49.8-Final_A), Largo( -Final_A)
Esperanza Carbajal 1900 1500(5.39.9-Final_A), 3000(12.10.3-Final_A)
Esteban Lara Leañez 26 12 2002 1500(-Serie_2), 1500(5.00.8-Final_A), 3000(-Final_A), 800(2.27.3-Final_A)
Eulate Bustos Jhony 19 11 2003 1500(-Serie_2), 1500(4.56.4-Final_A), 800(2.21.7-Final_A)
Facundo Michel 01 01 2004 1500(-Serie_1), 1500(4.50.6-Final_A), 800(2.15.9-Final_A)
Faviana Sanchez 1900 Posta 4x100(58.3-Final_A), Largo(4.37-Final_A), Triple(10.68-Final_A)
Felix Calle Cruz-sin Dni- 1900 1500(4.31.7-Final_A), 3000(-Final_A)
Felix Tejerina 01 01 2004 Disco(33.49-Final_A), Jabalina(32.05-Final_A)
Fernandez Trujillo Rosabel 08 10 2002 400(-Serie_2), 400(-Final_A), 800(2.59.6-Final_A)
Fernando Cortez Avila 24 06 2002 Largo(6.00-Final_A), Triple(13.19-Final_A)
Ferreira Narvaez Rodrigo Rusell 31 03 2002 100(13.9-Serie_4), 200(-Serie_1), 200(-Final_A), Posta 4x100(-Serie_2), Posta 4x100(51.7-Final_A)
Flor Campero 1900 400(-Serie_2), 400(66.3-Final_A), Posta 4x400 Mixta(4.00.4-Final_A), Largo(4.11-Final_A), Triple( -Final_A)
Franco Baldiviezo Marquez 08 11 2003 Bala(08.64-Final_A), Disco(22.36-Final_A)
Franco Tisco Teran 02 06 2004 110 C/V(27.3-Serie_2), 110 C/V(27.3-Final_A), Posta 4x100(-Serie_1), Posta 4x100(49.8-Final_A), Posta 4x400 Mixta(4.12.0-Final_A), Largo(4.82-Final_A)
Freddy Shery Navon Nuñez 1900 Largo(6.38-Final_A), Triple( -Final_A)
Gabriel Lopez 01 01 2004 200(-Serie_2), 200(-Final_A), 400(-Serie_2), 400(56.1-Final_A), Posta 4x400 Mixta(3.58.6-Final_A)
Grover Zenteno 29 02 2004 100(11.5-Serie_1), 100(11.7-Final_A), 200(-Serie_3), 200(24.5-Final_A), Posta 4x100(-Serie_2), Posta 4x100(44.8-Final_A)
Hector Orlando Marquina Pinto 22 07 2002 1500(-Serie_1), 1500(-Final_A)
Herlan Suasnavar 1900 110 C/V(17.9-Serie_3), 110 C/V(17.9-Final_A), 400 C/V(-Final_A), 400 C/V(-Serie_1)
Hilary Mancia Teco 1900 3000(14.22.1-Final_A), Marcha 5000 Mts(31.31.4)
Huarayo Antonio Albeth 07 08 2004 1500(-Serie_2), 1500(5.34.5-Final_A), 800(2.41.5-Final_A)
Huarayo Villca Wilmer 04 11 2004 Bala(07.96-Final_A), Jabalina(22.98-Final_A)
Hugo Garcia Alachi 17 03 2004 200(-Serie_2), 200(-Final_A), Triple( -Final_A)
Iker Diego De Valentin Rojas Rojas 1900 110 C/V(16.4-Serie_2), 110 C/V(16.4-Final_A), Posta 4x100(-Serie_2), Posta 4x100(47.6-Final_A)
Irene Supayabe Machado 1900 400(-Serie_3), 400(64.8-Final_A), 800(-Final_A)
Ivar Alejandro Vidaurre Romero 16 12 2004 100(13.7-Serie_3), Triple( -Final_A)
Javier Calvo Justiniano 23 01 2002 Largo(5.98-Final_A), Triple(12.61-Final_A)
Javier Roman Romero Rioz 1900 1500(-Serie_2), 1500(4.27.0-Final_A), 400(-Serie_2), 400(60.7-Final_A), Posta 4x100(-Serie_1), Posta 4x100(53.9-Final_A)
Jazmin Quispe 1900 200(27.8-Serie_2), 200(27.8-Final_A), 400(-Serie_3), 400(64.7-Final_A), Posta 4x100(53.1-Final_A), Posta 4x400 Mixta(4.00.4-Final_A)
Jennifer Adriana Vega Portales 05 06 2004 200(32.6-Serie_2), 200(32.6-Final_A), 400(-Serie_3), 400(76.1-Final_A)
Jesus A. Quispe 1900 200(-Serie_2), 200(26.9-Final_A), Posta 4x100(-Serie_2), Posta 4x100(50.1-Final_A)
Jesus Angel Quispe Perez 24 12 2004 100(12.9-Serie_4)
Jesus Zapata Maldonado 1900 400(-Serie_1), 400(64.8-Final_A), 800(2.21.1-Final_A)
Jhamil Cortez Morales 1900 100(13.5-Serie_1), 200(-Serie_3), 200(-Final_A), 3000(11.35.5-Final_A)
Jhanneth Canaviri Quispe 07 07 2002 Marcha 5000 Mts(31..04.4), Posta 4x100(60.0-Final_A)
Jhesisca Arenas Perez 1900 400(-Serie_1), 400(73.7-Final_A), 800(2.43.8-Final_A)
Jhessica Gomez Merida 15 12 2003 400(-Serie_1), 400(-Final_A), 800(-Final_A)
Jhilmar Mamani Castro 1900 Bala( -Final_A), Jabalina(26.91-Final_A)
Jhon Beymar Bustamante Ortuste 03 02 2003 100(-Serie_2)
Jhon Brayan Serrano Salgado 17 04 2003 Bala(08.77-Final_A), Disco(20.17-Final_A)
Jhon Lopez Lora 1900 200(-Serie_3), 200(25.0-Final_A), 400(-Serie_1), 400(60.0-Final_A), Posta 4x100(-Serie_1), Posta 4x100(47.8-Final_A), Posta 4x400 Mixta(4.00.4-Final_A)
Jhonatan Quispe Calle 1900 200(26.2-Final_A), 110 C/V(19.8-Serie_3), 110 C/V(19.8-Final_A), Posta 4x100(-Serie_2), Posta 4x100(50.1-Final_A), Posta 4x400 Mixta(-Final_A)
Jhonny Blaz Jimenez 1900 1500(-Serie_1), 1500(4.54.4-Final_A), 3000(10.29.4-Final_A)
Jhony Alvaro Herrera Serrano 22 04 2002 Bala( -Final_A), Disco(33.90-Final_A)
Jhosep Elio Gonzales Lopez 1900 1500(-Serie_1), 1500(4.46.5-Final_A), 800(2.32.8-Final_A)
Joel Mamani Condori 1900 3000(10.42.9-Final_A), 400(-Serie_2), 400(71.9-Final_A), 800(2.38.1-Final_A)
Jonathan Vallejos 1900 Marcha 10000 Mts
Jorge Luis Alvarado Perez 1900 100(-Serie_1), 200(-Final_A), 200(-Serie_2), Posta 4x100(-Serie_2), Posta 4x100(47.6-Final_A)
Jorge Manfred Balderas 1900 Bala(09.79-Final_A), Jabalina(28.55-Final_A)
Jose Andres Sagardia Barrios 1900 100(13.2-Serie_3), 200(-Final_A), 200(-Serie_3), Posta 4x100(-Serie_2), Posta 4x100(47.6-Final_A)
Jose Carlos Chavez Ortiz 1900 1500(-Serie_2), 1500(4.56.3-Final_A), 400(-Serie_2), 400(63.4-Final_A)
Jose Carlos Siles Aparicio 1900 Disco(42.41-Final_A)
Jose Emanuel Gomez Pereira 03 06 2004 3000(-Final_A)
Jose Manuel Romero Morales 03 03 2004 1500(-Serie_2), 1500(4.43.0-Final_A), 800(2.16.7-Final_A)
Jose Solis Postigo 1900 Bala( -Final_A), Jabalina(38.24-Final_A)
Josue Antony Loaiza 18 01 2004 100(-Serie_2), 110 C/V(15.8-Serie_1), 110 C/V(15.8-Final_A), 400 C/V(01.00.4-Final_A), 400 C/V(-Serie_1), Posta 4x100(-Serie_1), Posta 4x100(46.0-Final_A), Posta 4x400 Mixta(4.05.0-Final_A), Largo( -Final_A)
Josue Duran 1900 Bala(09.77-Final_A), Triple(12.56-Final_A)
Juan Montaño 1900 100(12.1-Serie_3), 200(-Serie_4), 200(24.6-Final_A), Posta 4x100(-Serie_1), Posta 4x100(46.0-Final_A)
Juan Pablo Escalante Romero 08 05 2004 200(-Serie_3), 200(24.9-Final_A), 400(-Serie_1), 400(56.9-Final_A), Posta 4x400 Mixta(4.27.7-Final_A)
Julian Aguilar 1900 100(12.2-Serie_2), 200(-Serie_4), 200(25.1-Final_A)
Karen Jessica Poma Pezas 1900 Jabalina(22.50-Final_A), Posta 4x100(60.0-Final_A)
Karen Mamani Chara 06 06 2002 1500(-Final_A), 400(-Serie_3), 400(-Final_A), 800(2.42.3-Final_A), Posta 4x400 Mixta(4.12.0-Final_A)
Karen Rios 07 06 2004 800(2.35.2-Final_A), 400 C/V(01.11.5-Final_A), Posta 4x400 Mixta(3.58.6-Final_A)
Karen Yesica Pesas 1900 Disco(22.16-Final_A)
Karina Mendoza 1900 100(-Serie_2), Posta 4x100(61.5-Final_A), Posta 4x400 Mixta(4.35.1-Final_A), Largo(3.45-Final_A)
Kelly Meliza Garnica Ordoñez 15 02 2003 Triple( -Final_A)
Kevin Liendro 1900 3000(10.57.7-Final_A), Jabalina(24.80-Final_A)
Kevin Mauricio Menacho Moron 12 01 2002 100(11.4-Serie_2), 100(11.4-Final_A), 200(-Serie_3), 200(23.4-Final_A), Posta 4x100(-Serie_2), Posta 4x100(46.7-Final_A)
Kevin Morales 1900 100(-Serie_4), 110 C/V(17.5-Serie_2), 110 C/V(17.5-Final_A), Posta 4x100(-Serie_1), Posta 4x100(46.0-Final_A)
Lauren Mendoza Mendoza 1900 100(12.8-Serie_4), 100(12.6-Final_A), Posta 4x100(52.3-Final_A), Triple(10.33-Final_A)
Lea Maday Choque Cadima 07 03 2004 Marcha 5000 Mts(30.00.1)
Leandro Espinoza 1900 1500(-Serie_1), 1500(4.17.4-Final_A), 800(2.05.1-Final_A), Posta 4x400 Mixta(4.00.4-Final_A)
Leny Mabel Chavez Chachahuayna 1900 1500(5.40.5-Final_A), 3000(12.11.3-Final_A)
Leydi Chanvi Oscarita 1900 400(-Serie_2), 400(67.7-Final_A)
Leydi Laura Ruiz Luizaga 26 05 2004 100(-Serie_4), 100 C/V(-Final_A)
Leydi Pardo Montenegro 1900 1500(-Final_A), 800(2.58.5-Final_A)
Lian Fernando Rojas Vargas-sin Dni- 07 12 2004 Marcha 10000 Mts(01.06.46.9)
Liciel Cabrera Nuñez 1900 100(15.1-Serie_4), Jabalina(26.02-Final_A)
Lilian Mateo Torrez 1900 100(14.9-Serie_3), 400(-Serie_2), 400(69.3-Final_A), Posta 4x100(61.5-Final_A), Posta 4x400 Mixta(4.25.2-Final_A)
Litzy Leonor Mejia Echeverria 1900 Bala(09.96-Final_A), Disco(28.24-Final_A)
Livan Nelson Cayo Cuellar 01 12 2002 110 C/V(-Serie_2), 110 C/V(-Final_A)
Lizet Tola Magne 1900 Largo(2.99-Final_A)
Lizeth Rojas 1900 Marcha 5000 Mts(33.15.2)
Lorena Laime 1900 Posta 4x100(58.3-Final_A), Largo(4.30-Final_A)
Luciane Arancibia Salas 1900 Largo(3.60-Final_A)
Luis Alberto Sejas Flores 13 08 2004 3000(12.20.6-Final_A), 800(-Final_A), 110 C/V(-Serie_3), 110 C/V(-Final_A)
Luis Sejas Flores 1900 Marcha 10000 Mts
Maira Flores Cuellar 1900 Largo( -Final_A)
Mamani Churata Luis Angel 05 09 2002 3000(10.36.8-Final_A), 800(2.27.8-Final_A)
Manuel Pecho 1900 100(12.4-Serie_2), Posta 4x100(-Serie_2), Posta 4x100(47.6-Final_A), Largo(5.70-Final_A)
Marco Antonio Maturano Mendia 22 04 2003 Posta 4x100(-Serie_1), Posta 4x100(49.8-Final_A), Largo(4.58-Final_A), Triple( -Final_A)
Marco F. Velsquez Caye 1900 Largo(4.60-Final_A), Triple( -Final_A)
Mari Luz Condori Vega 1900 Marcha 5000 Mts
Maria Alicia Gareca Gaspar 28 08 2003 400(-Serie_1), 400(77.5-Final_A), 800(-Final_A), Posta 4x400 Mixta(4.27.7-Final_A)
Maria De Los Angeles Padilla 1900 200(29.9-Serie_2), 200(29.9-Final_A), 400(-Serie_1), 400(71.3-Final_A), Posta 4x100(56.9-Final_A)
Maria Del Carmen Cuellar Anzoategui 19 10 2003 100(13.7-Serie_1), 100(13.7-Final_A), 200(29.0-Serie_1), 200(29.0-Final_A), Posta 4x100(52.3-Final_A)
Maria Jose Justiniano Parada 29 12 2003 Largo(4.72-Final_A), Triple(10.36-Final_A)
Maria Jose Vilty 19 06 2004 100(13.4-Serie_2), 100(13.5-Final_A), Posta 4x100(58.3-Final_A), Posta 4x400 Mixta(4.05.0-Final_A), Largo(4.67-Final_A)
Maria Ofelia Laime 1900 1500(-Final_A), 3000(12.50.7-Final_A)
Maria Soledad Jaime Quiroga 17 05 2002 Bala(05.16-Final_A), Disco( -Final_A)
Marvin Espinoza 1900 100(12.3-Serie_3), 200(-Serie_1), 200(24.9-Final_A), Posta 4x100(-Serie_1), Posta 4x100(47.8-Final_A)
Maycol Limpias Chacon 08 01 2002 1500(-Final_A), 1500(-Serie_1), 3000(-Final_A), 800(-Final_A)
Mayerli Alejandra Alvarez Soliz 1900 Disco(33.10-Final_A), Jabalina(36.78-Final_A)
Mayleni Cabezas Velasquez 01 08 2002 1500(5.27.6-Final_A), 3000(11.27.2-Final_A)
Mayra Muriel 1900 100(13.9-Serie_1), 200(30.1-Serie_1), 200(30.1-Final_A), Posta 4x100(53.1-Final_A)
Melani Romina Almendras 1900 Posta 4x100(56.9-Final_A), Largo(4.06-Final_A), Triple(09.69-Final_A)
Melisa Pericon 1900 1500(5.35.4-Final_A), 3000(11.57.6-Final_A), Posta 4x100(56.9-Final_A)
Mery Norma Lopez Rojas-sin Dni- 21 2002 Marcha 5000 Mts(28.56.8)
Mitma Escobar Luis 09 11 2003 1500(-Final_A), 1500(-Serie_2), 800(2.25.6-Final_A)
Monica Garcia Moya 1900 1500(5.39.1-Final_A), 3000(11.54.1-Final_A)
Mosquez Mamani Brayan Erlan 08 12 2003 Jabalina(19.82-Final_A)
Naida Flores Cuellar 15 03 2004 100(13.7-Serie_1), 100(13.6-Final_A)
Najhely Salazar Arrazola 1900 Largo(3.24-Final_A), Triple( -Final_A)
Natalia Chambi 1900 Marcha 5000 Mts(31.43.9)
Nataly Jhasmin Delgado 29 09 2004 100(14.2-Serie_2)
Nestor Roque Condori 1900 1500(4.26.0-Final_A), 1500(-Serie_2), 3000(09.23.1-Final_A)
Nesuin Gamboa Torrico 05 03 2002 200(-Final_A), 200(-Serie_3), Largo(5.30-Final_A)
Nicol Arauco Rodriguez 04 12 2002 1500(5.42.9-Final_A), 3000(11.58.7-Final_A)
Nidia Kelly Zabaleta Beltran 1900 200(33.4-Serie_1), 200(33.4-Final_A), 400(-Serie_2), 400(77.3-Final_A), Posta 4x100(60.0-Final_A)
Noelia Caceres 1900 100(13.6-Serie_2), 100(13.2-Final_A), 200(28.2-Serie_1), 200(28.2-Final_A), Posta 4x100(53.1-Final_A)
Osmar Daniel Villca Calle 1900 100(13.4-Serie_2), 200(27.5-Final_A), 200(-Serie_3), Posta 4x100(-Serie_1), Posta 4x100(53.9-Final_A)
Pablo Caceres 1900 100(12.4-Serie_4), 200(-Serie_2), 200(-Final_A), Posta 4x100(-Serie_1), Posta 4x100(47.8-Final_A)
Paco Fernandez Cinthia 25 08 2003 Marcha 5000 Mts(28.59.8)
Paula Andrea Herrera Guzman 1900 100(-Serie_3), Posta 4x100(52.4-Final_A), Largo(3.80-Final_A)
Paula Andrea Montenegro Lopez 1900 100(13.1-Serie_4), 100(12.9-Final_A), 100 C/V(16.0-Final_A), Posta 4x100(52.4-Final_A)
Quenaya Mollinedo Ingrid 25 11 2004 800(2.52.2-Final_A), Posta 4x100(59.7-Final_A), Triple( -Final_A)
Rafael Escalante Hurtado 1900 100(13.3-Serie_3), 200(-Final_A), 200(-Serie_4), Posta 4x100(-Serie_1), Posta 4x100(46.8-Final_A)
Rainer Justiniano Velasco 1900 200(25.7-Final_A), 200(-Serie_1), 110 C/V(17.7-Serie_3), 110 C/V(17.7-Final_A)
Ramiro Ruiz Arroyo 04 06 2003 1500(4.44.6-Final_A), 1500(-Serie_1), 3000(10.20.3-Final_A)
Raul Borda Mamani 1900 1500(-Final_A), 1500(-Serie_1), 3000(10.29.0-Final_A)
Raul Eliseo Zambrana Ocaña 1900 1500(4.28.8-Final_A), 1500(-Serie_2), 3000(09.36.9-Final_A)
Richard Segarra 1900 Bala(10.54-Final_A), Disco(27.51-Final_A)
Richard Vacaflores 25 10 2004 Bala(10.35-Final_A), Jabalina(29.96-Final_A)
Rios Lora Dayana 03 04 2002 Marcha 5000 Mts(31.34.5)
Rios Lora Litzi Micaela 13 05 2002 1500(5.49.6-Final_A), 3000(11.58.2-Final_A), Posta 4x100(59.7-Final_A)
Rocio Chipana 1900 800(3.10.4-Final_A)
Rollano Jimenez Romer Gary 28 07 2003 200(-Final_A), 200(-Serie_2), 400(64.0-Final_A), 400(-Serie_1), Posta 4x100(-Serie_2), Posta 4x100(51.7-Final_A)
Roly Padilla Rojas 15 10 2002 110 C/V(17.4-Final_A), 110 C/V(17.4-Serie_2), 400 C/V(01.05.8-Final_A), 400 C/V(-Serie_1), Posta 4x100(-Serie_2), Posta 4x100(46.7-Final_A)
Romel Fernandez 18 01 2004 100(-Serie_1), Posta 4x100(-Serie_2), Posta 4x100(44.8-Final_A), Largo(6.47-Final_A)
Ronaldo Barrancos 1900 Jabalina(51.49-Final_A)
Rossio Chipana Mixto 20 04 2004 800(-Final_A)
Roy Jhedin Claros Mamani 03 11 2004 100(14.4-Serie_3), 200(-Final_A), 200(-Serie_4)
Ruben Catuntachoque 20 09 2003 1500(5.02.8-Final_A), 1500(-Serie_2), 3000(10.52.6-Final_A)
Ruben Roque Bernabe 1900 800(2.17.1-Final_A), Posta 4x100(-Serie_1), Posta 4x100(53.9-Final_A), Posta 4x400 Mixta(4.35.1-Final_A)
Ruby Cespedes Flores 1900 100(15.4-Serie_4)
Samanta Ardaya 06 05 2003 100(13.4-Serie_3), 100(13.1-Final_A), 200(27.8-Serie_2), 200(27.8-Final_A), Posta 4x100(58.3-Final_A), Posta 4x400 Mixta(4.05.0-Final_A), Posta 4x400 Mixta(3.58.6-Final_A)
Samuel Alejandro Mamani 28 05 2002 Marcha 10000 Mts
Sandra Flores Martinez 28 08 2003 100(15.2-Serie_1), 200(32.7-Serie_1), 200(32.7-Final_A)
Santiago Arias Roca 1900 100(11.7-Serie_4), 100(12.1-Final_A), Posta 4x100(-Serie_1), Posta 4x100(46.8-Final_A), Largo(5.61-Final_A)
Sebastian Calsina Vargas 1900 100(15.9-Serie_2), Marcha 10000 Mts
Selayde Flores 1900 Bala(08.82-Final_A), Disco(21.45-Final_A)
Sergio Almanza 1900 Disco(-Final_A), Jabalina(44.61-Final_A)
Silvia Ambrosio Tumiri 1900 Jabalina(-Final_A)
Silvia Eugenia Mamani 1900 100(15.0-Serie_1), 1500(5.18.1-Final_A), Posta 4x100(61.5-Final_A), Posta 4x400 Mixta(4.25.2-Final_A)
Sulema Beatris Caihura Caliva 14 06 2003 1500(6.32.2-Final_A), 3000(14.21.9-Final_A)
Surimana Benavidez 1900 Bala(09.43-Final_A), Disco( -Final_A)
Taquichiri Pacheco Carlos Fernando 11 04 2002 100(12.4-Serie_1), 200(25.7-Final_A), 110 C/V(-Serie_1), 110 C/V(-Final_A), Posta 4x100(-Serie_2), Posta 4x100(51.7-Final_A), Posta 4x400 Mixta(-Final_A), Largo( -Final_A)
Tejerina Rojas Wendy Nayely 03 11 2002 400(72.8-Final_A), 400(-Serie_3), Posta 4x100(59.7-Final_A)
Teresa Velasquez Velasques 1900 200(31.3-Serie_2), 200(31.3-Final_A), 800(2.43.1-Final_A)
Tereza Balcazar Moreno 1900 Bala(09.14-Final_A), Disco(27.22-Final_A)
Tovar Yucra Natanael Roger 02 02 2004 1500(-Final_A), 1500(-Serie_1), 3000(10.54.3-Final_A)
Trujillo Gutierrez Rusmin Kendy 08 09 2002 400(72.6-Final_A), 400(-Serie_1)
Valderrama Rios Javier 00 01 1900 100(12.9-Serie_1), Largo(4.51-Final_A)
Veronica Flores Valverde 25 02 2002 Bala(09.83-Final_A), Disco(21.66-Final_A)
Vianca Pereira 1900 100(13.8-Serie_3), Posta 4x100(53.1-Final_A)
Victor Manuel Caceres Paco 1900 1500(-Final_A), 1500(-Serie_1), 3000(10.21.8-Final_A)
Victor Manuel Montes Velasco 1900 1500(4.44.2-Final_A), 1500(-Serie_2), 3000(10.43.1-Final_A)
Victor Taja 04 08 2002 100(11.6-Serie_2), 100(11.6-Final_A), 200(-Serie_1), 200(23.9-Final_A), Posta 4x100(-Serie_2), Posta 4x100(44.8-Final_A), Posta 4x400 Mixta(4.05.0-Final_A)
Villca Lucas Juan 22 07 2002 Bala(08.37-Final_A), Disco(-Final_A)
Villca Zambrana Amilcar 18 07 2003 400(-Final_A), 400(-Serie_2), 400 C/V(-Final_A), 400 C/V(-Serie_1)
Vittoriano Gutierrez 03 07 2003 400(53.7-Final_A), 400(-Serie_2), 400 C/V(00.58.4-Final_A), 400 C/V(-Serie_2), Posta 4x400 Mixta(3.58.6-Final_A)
Viviana Plaza 1900 Triple( -Final_A)
Wilian Callata Maturano 20 02 2002 1500(-Final_A), 1500(-Serie_2)
Wilmer Alex Cusi Villca 20 09 2003 1500(4.38.1-Final_A), 1500(-Serie_1), 3000(10.11.6-Final_A), Posta 4x100(-Serie_2), Posta 4x100(50.1-Final_A)
Wladimir Soria Huanca Laura 03 08 2002 400(60.1-Final_A), 400(-Serie_1), 400 C/V(-Final_A), 400 C/V(-Serie_2), Posta 4x100(-Serie_2), Posta 4x100(50.1-Final_A)
Ximena Paola Calamani Flores 04 11 2002 1500(6.21.4-Final_A), 3000(13.27.5-Final_A)
Yanela Adriana Pantoja Erazo 17 05 2002 100(16.3-Serie_2)
Yeni Adiana Caucota Guzman 20 05 2002 Disco( -Final_A), Marcha 5000 Mts(38.15.7), Posta 4x400 Mixta(4.27.7-Final_A)
Yeny Ambrosio Tumiri 1900 Marcha 5000 Mts(32.48.2)
Yhony Silvestre Subia 01 11 2002 Bala( -Final_A), Disco(19.98-Final_A)
Yovana Quisbert Garcia 14 07 2002 Marcha 5000 Mts(31.349)
Yuliana Jimenez Ruiz 01 07 2003 400(66.3-Final_A), 400(-Serie_1), 400 C/V(01.19.0-Final_A)
Yulisa Cuña Laime 1900 Disco(12.56-Final_A), Jabalina(17.19-Final_A)
Yulisa Maqui Usnayo 1900 400(80.9-Final_A), 400(-Serie_3)