Atletas de BOL

Apellido y nombre Día Mes Año Pais Prueba (marca-serie)
Abel Sandi Ortiz-sin Dni- 18 10 Bala(10.91-Final_A), Disco(37.51-Final_A), Martillo(32.75-Final_A)
Ademir Arias Tarqui 11 11 1500(-Final_A), 800(2.10.35-Final_A)
Adriana Salmon Sahonero 7 11 Posta 4x400(4.25.65-Final_A), Alto(1.50-Final_A)
Alanoca Romero Ariel Mario 4 5 100(11.82-Serie_2), 200(23.45-Serie_2), 200(23.45-Final_A), Posta 4x400(-Final_A)
Alejandro Leon Terrazas 8 5 400(-Serie_1), 400(-Final_A), 800(2.08.00-Final_A)
Alejandro Mamani Foronda 6 2 Bala(11.27-Final_A), Disco(29.60-Final_A), Martillo(32.23-Final_A)
Alinny Delgadillo Silva 14 3 100(12.15-Serie_2), 100(12.04-Final_A), 200(25.22-Serie_1), 200(25.22-Final_A), Posta 4x100(48.79-Final_A), Posta 4x400(4.25.65-Final_A)
Alvaro Rocha Encinas 6 6 800(2.03.82-Final_A)
Ana Laura Mendez Moreno 3 1 Disco(38.29-Final_A)
Anderson Lino Siles 5 10 Disco(26.05-Final_A)
Andres Lopez Lea Plaza 19 4 100(11.22-Serie_3), 100(11.09-Final_A), 200(22.77-Serie_1), 200(22.77-Final_A), Posta 4x100(41.69-Final_A)
Andres Sotomayor Arebalo 9 4 400(51.90-Serie_2), 400(51.90-Final_A), Posta 4x400(3.30.2-Final_A)
Ariane Parada Velez 21 7 100(13.42-Serie_2), 200(27.51-Serie_2), 200(27.51-Final_A)
Berenice Flores Mendieta 24 3 Martillo(-Final_A)
Boris Escobar Medina 17 3 1500(4.44.67-Final_A), 800(2.00.58-Final_A), Posta 4x400(3.32.7-Final_A)
Bounty Diana Serrudo Cerezo 5 11 Bala(07.71-Final_A), Jabalina(28.77-Final_A)
Branitz Flores Mendieta 18 8 Disco(22.88-Final_A), Posta 4x100(-Final_A)
Brayan Israel Benavidez Gutierrez 14 5 Marcha 20000 Mts(1.44.36.20)
Bruno Alan Garamendi Zambrana 2 3 400(51.05-Serie_3), 400(51.05-Final_A), Posta 4x100(45.99-Final_A), Posta 4x400(3.23.6-Final_A), Largo(6.64-Final_A), Triple(13.45-Final_A)
Bruno Alejandro Justiniano 26 2 100(11.59-Serie_2), 200(23.33-Serie_2), 200(23.33-Final_A), Posta 4x100(42.66-Final_A)
Bruno Cruz Rueda 6 10 1500(4.13.63-Final_A), 800(2.00.24-Final_A)
Camila Lastra Paredes 27 7 100(12.98-Serie_2), 100(-Final_A), Posta 4x100(48.79-Final_A), Largo(4.78-Final_A)
Carla Lorena Rios Paz 1 5 100(13.43-Serie_2), Posta 4x400(4.25.65-Final_A), Alto(1.70-Final_A), Largo(5.25-Final_A), Triple(11.19-Final_A)
Carlos Sebastian Aban 12 11 100(11.07-Final_A), 100(11.10-Serie_1), 200(22.60-Serie_1), 200(22.60-Final_A), Posta 4x100(43.09-Final_A)
Cayari Crespo Jose 25 1 5000(-Final_A)
Cristaldo Quispe Misme 25 5 Marcha 20000 Mts(1.54.51.33)
Daniel Atoyay 25 10 Disco( -Final_A), Jabalina(45.05-Final_A)
Darwin Omar Cuarita Quispe 12 2 Marcha 20000 Mts(1.45.07.31)
David Alborta Ignacio 29 9 1500(4.14.78-Final_A), 800(1.59.95-Final_A)
Delgado Bobarin Limbert Ariel 1 10 1500(-Final_A), 800(2.21.65-Final_A)
Denilson Rojas Coanqui 1 6 400(52.57-Serie_3), 400(52.57-Final_A), 800(2.04.62-Final_A), 400 C/V(60.48-Final_A), Posta 4x100(44.32-Final_A), Posta 4x400(3.33.3-Final_A)
Dionilda Rivera Tejerina 20 11 Bala(07.65-Final_A), Jabalina(31.92-Final_A)
Enrique Bryan Limachi Flores 29 8 100(11.97-Serie_1), 200(24.93-Serie_2), 200(24.93-Final_A)
Erick Suarez Lima 26 6 Posta 4x100(42.66-Final_A), Posta 4x400(3.32.7-Final_A), Largo(7.32-Final_A)
Erik Alexander Soliz Cespedes 21 3 Marcha 20000 Mts
Ernesto Teran Toaque 28 1 10000(33.29.55-Final_A)
Estephanie Fabian Reynaga 6 12 Disco(22.81-Final_A), Martillo(21.04-Final_A)
Eva Fernandez Valero 16 3 1500(5.19.12-Final_A), 5000(19.54.20-Final_A)
Evanyelin Mayta Machicado 23 1 800(2.33.58-Final_A), Posta 4x400(4.12.67-Final_A)
Ezequel Gonzalo Rodriguez Cuellar 23 4 1500(4.32.67-Final_A), 5000(17.16.61-Final_A)
Fernanda Belen Balanza Jerez 16 12 400(58.49-Final_A), 400 C/V(65.60-Final_A), Posta 4x100(49.33-Final_A), Posta 4x400(4.10.99-Final_A)
Fernando Choquevillca-sin Dni- 100(12.48-Serie_3)
Fernando Mosqueira Perez 22 6 100(12.04-Serie_1), 110 C/V(-Final_A)
Fernando Torrico 1 1 400(-Serie_2), 400(-Final_A)
Flavia Ludmila Miranda Vidaurre 29 7 100 C/V(16.01-Final_A), 400 C/V(72.20-Final_A), Posta 4x100(49.33-Final_A), Posta 4x400(4.10.99-Final_A)
Ghaddy Ammidd Hocuvere Poma 18 3 Jabalina(56.37-Final_A)
Guadalupe Torrez Torrez 17 5 100(12.44-Serie_1), 100(12.26-Final_A), 200(25.66-Serie_1), 200(25.66-Final_A), Posta 4x100(48.79-Final_A), Posta 4x400(4.25.65-Final_A)
Gutierrez Martinez Reyna 13 1 1500(5.06.54-Final_A), 5000(19.05.60-Final_A), 3000 C/Obst(12.18.80-Final_A)
Hugo David Mendez Arias 2 3 Bala(11.31-Final_A), Disco( -Final_A)
Ignacio Gonzalo Caceres Cardozo 28 9 100(11.78-Serie_1), 200(-Serie_2), 200(-Final_A), Posta 4x100(45.99-Final_A)
Ivan Villarroel Tenorio 19 4 100(-Serie_3), 200(23.96-Serie_2), 200(23.96-Final_A), 400(-Serie_3), 400(-Final_A), Posta 4x100(43.09-Final_A), Posta 4x400(3.30.2-Final_A)
Jesus Sebastian Torrico Pacheco 8 9 100(11.24-Serie_2), 100(11.22-Final_A), 200(-Final_A), 200(-Serie_1), Posta 4x100(42.66-Final_A)
Jhennifer Maldonado Corrales 12 10 Bala(07.37-Final_A), Disco(26.06-Final_A), Martillo(21.71-Final_A)
Jhonnathan Echalar Vargas 2 8 100(11.42-Serie_2), 100(11.50-Final_A), 200(22.55-Final_A), 200(22.55-Serie_1), Posta 4x100(44.32-Final_A), Posta 4x400(3.33.3-Final_A)
Jose Alvaro Averanga Delgadillo 18 7 100(12.39-Serie_3), 200(-Serie_3), 200(-Final_A), Posta 4x100(44.32-Final_A)
Jose Brayan Centellas 1 4 Disco(30.71-Final_A), Jabalina(40.73-Final_A)
Jose Carlos Ticona Choque 24 7 1500(4.34.91-Final_A), 800(2.12.79-Final_A)
Jose Junior Socore Cartagena 19 9 200(24.47-Serie_3), 200(24.47-Final_A), 400(-Serie_1), 400(-Final_A), Largo(5.24-Final_A)
Jose Lucas Villaroel Lora 11 10 100(11.63-Serie_2), 200(-Serie_3), 200(-Final_A), 110 C/V(-Final_A), Largo(6.71-Final_A), Triple(-Final_A)
Jose Luis Tarqui Gutierrez 5 8 1500(4.19.71-Final_A), 5000(16.28.98-Final_A)
Juan Manuel Gareca Vargas 8 2 100(11.28-Serie_3), 100(11.29-Final_A), 200(22.74-Serie_1), 200(22.74-Final_A), 400(49.84-Serie_2), 400(49.84-Final_A), Posta 4x100(41.69-Final_A), Posta 4x400(3.23.6-Final_A), Triple(-Final_A)
Julio Andres Amachuy Corrales 23 6 200(24.31-Serie_3), 200(24.31-Final_A), 400(59.21-Serie_1), 400(59.21-Final_A)
Julio Cesar Bustillo Rojas 13 9 100(11.63-Serie_1)
Julio Cesar Cáceres Gutiérrez 13 1 Martillo(29.51-Final_A), Alto(1.60-Final_A)
Justavo Mamani Mayta 23 1 Marcha 20000 Mts(1.55.51.78)
Kevin Mamani Choque 9 1 200(23.61-Serie_3), 200(23.61-Final_A), 400(52.64-Final_A), 400(52.64-Serie_2), Posta 4x100(44.32-Final_A), Posta 4x400(3.33.3-Final_A)
Leandro Antezana 1 1 1500(4.22.32-Final_A), 800(2.02.05-Final_A)
Leticia Arispe 26 1 100(12.49-Serie_1), 100(12.38-Final_A), Posta 4x100(-Final_A)
Liz Mariana Vila 25 6 200(-Final_A), 200(-Serie_2), 400(62.88-Final_A), Posta 4x400(4.12.67-Final_A)
Lizbeth Mendez Alvarez 25 3 100 C/V(20.99-Final_A), Posta 4x400(4.10.99-Final_A), Largo(4.64-Final_A)
Lucas Isaias Villarroel 29 9 100(12.02-Serie_2)
Lucía Sotomayor Arébalo 10 1 100(12.76-Serie_2), 100(12.55-Final_A), 200(25.98-Final_A), 200(25.98-Serie_1), 400(57.47-Final_A), Posta 4x100(-Final_A)
Luher Lapaca-sin Dni- 200(24.22-Serie_3), 200(24.22-Final_A), 400(53.73-Serie_3), 400(53.73-Final_A), Posta 4x400(3.32.7-Final_A), Triple(-Final_A)
Luis Fernando Ordoñez 4 10 400(54.56-Final_A), 400(54.56-Serie_1), 800(2.11.24-Final_A), 400 C/V(-Final_A), Posta 4x100(45.99-Final_A)
Mamani Reynaga Nelly 6 8 1500(4.54.03-Final_A), 800(2.23.52-Final_A), 3000 C/Obst(-Final_A), Posta 4x400(4.38.20-Final_A)
Marcelo Mendieta Garron 6 8 Bala(09.01-Final_A), Disco( -Final_A), Martillo(26.32-Final_A)
Marcelo Tellez Vasquez 22 10 1500(4.17.95-Final_A), 800(2.01.91-Final_A), Posta 4x400(3.33.3-Final_A)
Marco Antonio Arcienega Trigo 8 8 400 C/V(62.63-Final_A)
Maria Laura Mariane Vallejos 24 5 100(13.36-Final_A), 100(13.33-Serie_1), 200(-Final_A), 200(-Serie_1), 400 C/V(76.29-Final_A)
Maria Lizbeth Guerrero 30 6 100(13.22-Final_A), 100(13.25-Serie_1), 200(27.94-Final_A), 200(27.94-Serie_1), Posta 4x100(49.33-Final_A), Posta 4x400(4.10.99-Final_A)
Mario Flores Vacanchi 6 1 10000(32.17.34-Final_A), 5000(15.24.30-Final_A), 3000 C/Obst(10.00.34-Final_A)
Mario Yucra Yale 22 8 10000(-Final_A), 3000 C/Obst(11.07.09-Final_A)
Marisol Yañez 18 12 1500(5.02.32-Final_A), 800(2.25.07-Final_A)
Maurico Sandoval Vargas 20 2 100(12.70-Final_A), 100(11.28-Serie_3), 110 C/V(14.91-Final_A), 400 C/V(64.60-Final_A), Posta 4x100(41.69-Final_A)
Melchor Santa Cruz Ortiz 23 6 Bala(11.64-Final_A), Disco(36.30-Final_A)
Miguel Angel Baltazar Machaca 12 11 1500(4.29.73-Final_A), 3000 C/Obst(10.50.88-Final_A)
Miguelangel Ortuste Teran 10 6 Posta 4x400(3.32.7-Final_A), Alto(1.84-Final_A)
Mikhail Maldonado 1 1 200(23.70-Serie_3), 200(23.70-Final_A), 400(52.28-Final_A), 400(52.28-Serie_3), Posta 4x100(43.09-Final_A), Posta 4x400(3.30.2-Final_A)
Misael Salvador Muñoz Santiesteban 2 4 1500(4.27.18-Final_A), 5000(17.19.08-Final_A)
Moises Rodriguez 6 7 400(52.29-Serie_2), 400(52.29-Final_A), 400 C/V(58.74-Final_A)
Nery Peñaloza Cornejo 14 5 100(11.70-Serie_1), 200(23.68-Final_A), 200(23.68-Serie_2), Posta 4x400(3.30.2-Final_A)
Nieto Linarez Kasandra Milenka 29 11 Marcha 20000 Mts(1.48.21.70)
Nimsi Jemima Benavides Navia 2 4 Bala(09.20-Final_A), Disco(-Final_A), Jabalina(31.32-Final_A), Posta 4x100(-Final_A)
Nory Valeria Navi Peralta 1 9 Bala(08.52-Final_A), Disco(29.01-Final_A)
Odeth Roselen Huanca Rasguido 5 9 Marcha 20000 Mts
Óscar Elian Salazar Huanca 5 5 Disco(29.87-Final_A), Jabalina(36.90-Final_A)
Pablo Armando Rodriguez 14 2 Marcha 20000 Mts(1.40.44.80)
Pablo Cuellar Padilla 23 12 400(50.32-Final_A), 400(50.32-Serie_1), Posta 4x100(42.66-Final_A)
Pablo Roberto Aban Marquez 15 1 100(11.03-Serie_2), 100(10.92-Final_A), 200(22.05-Final_A), 200(22.05-Serie_1), Posta 4x100(41.69-Final_A), Posta 4x400(3.23.6-Final_A)
Paola Lorena Zamora Leños 27 11 Bala(09.13-Final_A), Jabalina(39.23-Final_A)
Paula Montenegro Lopez 16 10 100(12.94-Final_A), 100(13.01-Serie_1), 200(27.01-Final_A), 200(27.01-Serie_2), Posta 4x100(48.79-Final_A)
Puma Saavedra Griselda 20 3 5000(19.16.13-Final_A)
Quispe Mancilla Mayra Karen 28 7 Marcha 20000 Mts(1.46.35.83)
Ramiro Sergio Zurita Haase 2 3 Jabalina( -Final_A), 110 C/V(17.48-Final_A), Largo(6.20-Final_A)
Raul Montero Gervacio 14 4 1500(4.55.83-Final_A), 800(2.12.51-Final_A)
Reyna Gutierrez Martinez 13 1 Posta 4x400(4.38.20-Final_A)
Rodrigo Zeballos 9 2 Marcha 20000 Mts
Ronal Rey Quispe Misme 5 3 Marcha 20000 Mts(1.36.59.90)
Ronald Mollisaca Machaca 13 4 5000(16.55.47-Final_A), 3000 C/Obst(10.56.25-Final_A)
Ronald Ulo Chinche 14 7 1500(4.33.16-Final_A), 5000(17.40.24-Final_A)
Sebastian Vargas Salazar 18 12 100(-Serie_3), 200(-Final_A), 200(-Serie_1)
Senobio Colque Ugarte 5 1 Bala( -Final_A)
Simon Winston Chipana Ordoñez 12 2 10000(37.45.19-Final_A), 800(2.07.59-Final_A)
Sofia Luizaga 23 7 1500(5.02.54-Final_A), 5000(18.29.46-Final_A), 3000 C/Obst(12.45.43-Final_A), Posta 4x400(4.38.20-Final_A)
Surimana Benavides Mamani 1 6 Bala( -Final_A), Disco( -Final_A)
Tatiana Jahuira Poma 19 9 1500(4.53.30-Final_A), Posta 4x400(4.12.67-Final_A)
Thaynara Zoch Mendez Henrique 10 4 100 C/V(16.01-Final_A), Largo(5.32-Final_A), Triple(11.35-Final_A)
Tito Hinojosa Prada 24 9 100(11.07-Serie_1), 100(10.98-Final_A), 400(48.92-Final_A), 400(48.92-Serie_3), Posta 4x100(43.09-Final_A)
Tomas Patzi-sin Dni- 1500(4.17.53-Final_A), 800(2.00.91-Final_A)
Valeria Quispe Fuentes 2 9 Posta 4x100(49.33-Final_A), Largo(5.93-Final_A), Triple(13.23-Final_A)
Veronica Flores Valverde 25 2 Bala(08.39-Final_A)
Victor Lema Claros 2 12 200(24.69-Final_A), 200(24.69-Serie_2), Posta 4x400(-Final_A)
Vittoriano Rafael Gutierrez Torrez 3 7 400(53.54-Final_A), 400(53.54-Serie_2), 400 C/V(59.87-Final_A), Posta 4x100(45.99-Final_A), Posta 4x400(3.23.6-Final_A)
Vivian Graciela Irusta Unzueta 8 11 400(65.20-Final_A), Posta 4x400(4.12.67-Final_A)
Vladimir Martinez Paco 20 7 1500(4.19.76-Final_A), 800(2.04.45-Final_A), Posta 4x400(-Final_A)
Xenia Hiebert 3 11 100(12.13-Serie_2), 200(25.12-Final_A), 200(25.12-Serie_2)
Yashadara Marian Oxa Marze 200(30.66-Serie_2), 200(30.66-Final_A), 400(67.70-Final_A), Posta 4x400(4.38.20-Final_A)
Yessy Limber Apaza Lia 14 1 1500(4.09.89-Final_A), Posta 4x400(-Final_A)