Atletas de PER

Apellido y nombre Da Mes Ao Pais Prueba (marca-serie)
Alonso Zileri Triana 28 04 1998 Posta 4x100(46.60-Final_A), Posta 4x400(3.42.74-Final_A)
Bazalar Alava Diana Carolina 13 03 1995 100 C/V(13.84-Final_A), 100 C/V(13.70-Serie_2), Posta 4x100(46.60-Final_A)
Bazán Argandoña Mario Alfonso 01 09 1987 1500(4.00.06-Final_A), 3000 C/Obst(08.44.49-Final_A)
Camacho Marchinares Juan José 25 10 2000 Alto(-Final_A)
Campos Cruz Luis Henry 11 10 1995 Marcha 20000 Mts(1.24.17.5)
Cardoza Ramirez Kimberly Carolina 12 10 1995 400(54.19-Serie_2), 400(54.83-Final_A), 400 C/V(58.38-Final_A), Posta 4x400(3.42.74-Final_A)
Chavez Korfiatis Arturo 01 01 1990 Alto(2.10-Final_A)
Cisneros Ayala Cleber 09 02 1998 1500(3.58.33-Final_A)
Cjuro Merma Rina Ruth 23 02 1998 3000 C/Obst(10.09.72-Final_A)
Curto Bocanegra Christhoper 09 11 2001 Posta 4x400(3.14.28-Final_A)
Cusi Huaman Jhon 18 01 1985 10000(28.53.39-Final_A)
Garate Rengifo Giara Maria 10 05 1996 Posta 4x100(46.60-Final_A)
Garrido Mayer Mauricio 16 08 1996 110 C/V(-Final_A), Posta 4x100(40.97-Final_A), Posta 4x400(3.14.28-Final_A)
Guerra Mucha Leyde 27 09 1998 Marcha 20000 Mts(1.33.40.00)
Hein Vila Nicole 14 02 1996 Garrocha(3.71-Final_A)
Herrera Castro Paulo Cesar 30 05 1994 400 C/V(52.87-Final_A), Posta 4x400(3.14.28-Final_A)
Herrera Espinoza Guillermo Nicolás 19 01 2001 Largo(7.07-Final_A)
Inga Huaynalaya Evelyn 16 04 1998 Marcha 20000 Mts(1.34.30.00)
Iriarte Arfinengo Luis Adrian 18 04 1997 Posta 4x100(40.97-Final_A)
Mandros Martinez Jose Luis 12 11 1998 Largo(7.41-Final_A)
Manrique Gongora Esperanza 19 09 1998 Posta 4x400(3.42.74-Final_A)
Martinez Chiroque Andy Steven 28 09 1993 Posta 4x100(40.97-Final_A)
Mautino Ruiz Paola 01 06 1990 Posta 4x100(46.60-Final_A), Largo(6.16-Final_A)
Mc Farlane Olazabal Javier Arturo 21 10 1991 110 C/V(14.44-Final_A)
Melgar Tovar Joseph 25 11 1993 Martillo(60.57-Final_A)
Meneses Marin Saida 25 10 1997 5000(15.47.16-Final_A)
Muñoz Verby Daniella 21 07 2002 Alto(1.70-Final_A)
Nuñez Condori Margarita 25 04 1993 3000 C/Obst(10.33.89-Final_A)
Ostos Cruz Luis Fernando 09 08 1992 10000(29.24.37-Final_A)
Paz Portillo Stefano 08 09 1995 Disco(45.24-Final_A)
Requena Cisneros Nadia Regina 23 02 1987 Jabalina(45.37-Final_A)
Rodriguez Diburga Cesar 25 06 1997 Marcha 20000 Mts
Rojas Llanco Luz Mery 20 06 1993 5000(15.46.27-Final_A)
Rojas Ramos Jose Luis 05 04 1992 5000(13.53.11-Final_A)
Sanchez Bringas Ignacio 20 04 1999 Garrocha(4.81-Final_A)
Sanchez Mozombite Frank 22 05 1994 Posta 4x100(40.97-Final_A)
Segura Sanchez Silvana Daniela 06 11 1990 Largo(5.66-Final_A), Triple(12.70-Final_A)
Sulca Peña Nelida 07 10 1987 10000(34.03.00-Final_A)
Toche Sevallos Candy 13 09 1998 Alto(1.75-Final_A), Triple(12.87-Final_A)
Torres Cordova Maitte De La Flor 04 09 1993 400(54.43-Serie_1), 400(55.25-Final_A), Posta 4x400(3.42.74-Final_A)
Valdivia Magariño Thalia 27 04 1996 10000(33.48.46-Final_A)
Vilca Gonzales Marco Antonio 02 12 2000 800(1.48.06-Final_A)
Vizcarra Davila Fabrizio Manuel 23 05 1993 Posta 4x400(3.14.28-Final_A)
Yana Pineda Jesus Manuel 28 01 1992 5000(14.07.97-Final_A), 3000 C/Obst(09.04.26-Final_A)
Zorrilla Suarez Ximena 02 11 2000 Martillo(57.21-Final_A)