Atletas de ECU

Apellido y nombre Da Mes Ao Pais Prueba (marca-serie)
Arellano Martinez Carlos Israel 02 09 1997 1500(4.03.84-Final_A), 800(1.56.83-Final_A)
Arevalo Vizhñay Diego Patricio 26 01 1998 3000 C/Obst(08.49.44-Final_A)
Caicedo Calderon Juan Jose 27 07 1992 Disco(52.89-Final_A)
Calderon Maza Andrea Elizabeth 05 03 1993 800(2.05.49-Final_A), Posta 4x400(3.42.91-Final_A)
Chila Ayovi Frixon David 18 08 2000 Triple(15.63-Final_A)
Chiliquinga Zambrano Valeria 04 06 1999 Martillo(64.50-Final_A)
Chillambo Vernaza Katherine 23 01 2000 Posta 4x100(45.72-Final_A)
Escobar Valencia Jose Orlando 21 08 1991 Jabalina(67.06-Final_A)
Hurtado Espinoza David 21 04 1999 Marcha 20000 Mts(1.23.39.7)
Jaramillo Navarrete Karla Johana 27 02 1991 Marcha 20000 Mts(1.30.52.00)
Landi Andrade Diana Judith 11 04 1986 10000(34.43.97-Final_A)
Loza Bejarano Rafael Vicente 07 04 1994 5000(14.24.44-Final_A)
Mairongo Mina Jean 02 02 2001 Jabalina(66.25-Final_A)
Marquinez Espinales Alexander David 06 01 2001 100(10.99-Serie_1), 200(21.75-Serie_2), Posta 4x100(41.14-Final_A)
Minota Cortez Nicole Betsabe 25 03 1995 400(55.04-Serie_1), 800(2.06.38-Final_A), Posta 4x400(3.42.91-Final_A)
Ortiz Morocho Silvia Patricia 30 06 1992 10000(36.25.65-Final_A)
Pacho Velez Dyander 08 02 2000 Garrocha(5.01-Final_A)
Pacho Velez José Rodolfo 30 01 1996 Garrocha(5.21-Final_A)
Perlaza Chalen Carlos Dario 10 06 1997 400(49.19-Final_A), Posta 4x100(41.14-Final_A)
Piedra Aviles Byron Efren 19 08 1982 10000(28.48.13-Final_A), 5000(-Final_A)
Poroso Navarro Marina Salome 18 01 1998 200(25.16-Serie_2), Posta 4x100(45.72-Final_A), Posta 4x400(3.42.91-Final_A)
Preciado Madrigal Andy Federico 12 10 1997 100(11.47-Final_A), 1500(-Final_A), 400(55.87-Final_A), Bala(14.80-Final_A), Disco(45.25-Final_A), Jabalina(-Final_A), 110 C/V(15.54-Final_A), Alto(2.04-Final_A), Garrocha(-Final_A), Largo(6.81-Final_A), Decathlon(5266)
Quiñonez Ramirez Ana Gabriela 04 06 1999 Garrocha(-Final_A)
Salas Lopez Steeven 03 12 2002 100(11.00-Serie_2), Posta 4x100(41.14-Final_A)
Salcedo Oña Marco Francisco 05 11 1995 1500(3.57.14-Final_A), 800(1.50.30-Final_A)
Suarez Suarez Gabriela Anahí 02 02 2001 100(11.58-Serie_1), 100(11.67-Final_A), 200(23.57-Serie_1), 200(23.65-Final_A), Posta 4x100(45.72-Final_A)
Tisalema Puruncaja Katherine Ruth 28 07 1996 1500(4.32.51-Final_A), 3000 C/Obst(10.20.72-Final_A)
Toaquiza Iza Carmen Amelia 05 10 1995 5000(16.38.70-Final_A)
Valencia Tenorio Jhon Jairo 06 12 1993 Posta 4x100(41.14-Final_A)
Villalba Perea Virginia Elizabeth 10 07 1996 400(55.18-Serie_2), Posta 4x100(45.72-Final_A), Posta 4x400(3.42.91-Final_A)
Zaldivar Rojas Liuba 05 04 1993 Triple(13.45-Final_A)