Atletas de COL

Apellido y nombre Da Mes Ao Pais Prueba (marca-serie)
Aguirre Vanegas Daniel 13 03 1995 Martillo(62.47-Final_A)
Araujo Sinisterra Martha Valeria 12 05 1996 200(25.25-Final_A), 800(2.24.73-Final_A), Bala(11.34-Final_A), Jabalina(48.57-Final_A), 100 C/V(13.89-Final_A), Alto(1.69-Final_A), Largo(5.83-Final_A), Heptathlon(5708)
Arenas Campuzano Sandra Lorena 17 09 1993 Marcha 20000 Mts
Arevalo Truque Eider Orlando 09 03 1993 Marcha 20000 Mts
Arrieta Madera Johana Patricia 02 09 1998 1500(4.31.50-Final_A), 800(2.05.91-Final_A)
Baloyes Navas Bernardo 06 01 1994 200(20.68-Serie_1), 200(20.42-Final_A), Posta 4x100(39.94-Final_A)
Cabezas Caracas Valeria 16 01 2001 400 C/V(58.85-Final_A)
Castañeda Angulo Jhon Alexander 19 02 1992 Marcha 20000 Mts(1.22.33.4)
Castillo Ibarbo Katherin Stefanny 14 02 1996 Garrocha(4.11-Final_A)
Chaverra Cordoba Yojan 21 04 1995 110 C/V(13.66-Final_A), Alto(-Final_A)
Chaverra Palacios Pablo 22 07 1996 Garrocha(-Final_A)
Chavez Valencia Eliana 28 12 1997 400(53.66-Final_A), 400(54.45-Serie_2), Posta 4x100(44.97-Final_A), Posta 4x400(3.32.81-Final_A)
Coneo Paredes Muriel 15 03 1987 10000(33.43.00-Final_A), 5000(16.34.58-Final_A)
Correa Palacios Gilmar Davinson 19 09 1993 Alto(-Final_A)
Dalmero Arvilla Arnovis De Jesus 23 09 2000 Largo( -Final_A), Triple(15.86-Final_A)
Escobar Arriaga Rosangelica 13 11 1993 800(2.06.03-Final_A)
Escobar Siniesterra Fanor Andres 17 12 1997 110 C/V(14.12-Final_A), 400 C/V(-Final_A)
Garcia Mina Rosibel 13 02 1981 1500(4.29.81-Final_A)
Gaviria Maldonado Mayra Alexandra 26 05 1997 Martillo(63.92-Final_A)
Giraldo Villa Gerard Nicolas 21 03 1989 5000(13.54.51-Final_A), 3000 C/Obst(08.41.49-Final_A)
Gonzalez Creamer Melissa 24 06 1994 400 C/V(55.73-Final_A), Posta 4x100(44.97-Final_A), Posta 4x400(3.32.81-Final_A)
Gonzalez Gonzalez Ivan Dario 14 08 1987 5000(13.59.31-Final_A)
Gonzalez Gonzalez Jose Mauricio 14 10 1988 10000(28.48.60-Final_A)
Hernandez Samaca Carlos Santiago 29 07 1998 1500(3.56.49-Final_A)
Herrera Madera Yilmar Andres 29 04 1996 400(47.34-Final_A), Posta 4x100(39.94-Final_A)
Herrera Rojas Ncolas Alejandro 19 11 1992 10000(28.53.55-Final_A)
Ibarguen Ibarguen Arley 04 10 1982 Jabalina(75.83-Final_A)
Lemos Rivas Jose 04 06 1991 100(-Final_A), Decathlon
Licona Torres Lina Esther 01 10 1998 400(53.25-Serie_1), 400(53.18-Final_A), Posta 4x400(3.32.81-Final_A)
Lucumi Viafara Alejandro 05 07 1996 100(11.29-Final_A), 400(-Final_A), Bala(13.37-Final_A), Alto(-Final_A), Largo(7.06-Final_A), Decathlon(2315)
Marquez Gutierrez Jaime Dairon 11 06 1983 Jabalina(78.00-Final_A)
Mena Pedraza Raul 22 07 1995 Largo(7.66-Final_A)
Mesa Zapata Miguel Angel 04 08 1997 800(1.48.97-Final_A)
Mina Viafara Kevyn 06 01 1998 400 C/V(52.97-Final_A), Posta 4x400(3.04.04-Final_A)
Moreno Chiquillo Geiner 24 06 2000 Triple(-Final_A)
Murillo Duarte Maria Fernanda 21 01 1999 Alto(1.90-Final_A)
Murillo Murillo Maria Lucelly 05 05 1991 Jabalina(57.24-Final_A)
Orjuela Sanchez Arabelly 24 07 1988 Marcha 20000 Mts(1.35.33.00)
Ortega Giron Mauricio Alexander 04 08 1994 Disco(58.89-Final_A)
Padilla Gonzalez Jennifer 01 01 1990 200(23.67-Final_A), 200(23.70-Serie_2), Posta 4x100(44.97-Final_A), Posta 4x400(3.32.81-Final_A)
Palacios Santos Eliecith 15 08 1989 100(11.86-Final_A), 100(11.93-Serie_2), 100 C/V(13.89-Serie_1), 100 C/V(13.49-Final_A), Posta 4x100(44.97-Final_A)
Palomeque Echavarria Diego Armando 05 12 1993 100(10.39-Serie_2), 100(10.47-Final_A), Posta 4x100(39.94-Final_A), Posta 4x400(3.04.04-Final_A)
Renteria Jimenez Jhonny Alexander 26 03 1997 100(10.58-Serie_1), 100(10.56-Final_A), Posta 4x100(39.94-Final_A)
Rivas Moreno Angela Marcela 13 08 1989 Bala(17.10-Final_A)
Robledo Mena Jelssin Donnovan 03 11 1995 800(1.47.31-Final_A)
Ruiz Hurtado Denise 29 01 1991 Jabalina(56.07-Final_A)
Sanmartin Diaz Carlos Andres 19 11 1993 1500(3.56.84-Final_A), 3000 C/Obst(08.36.37-Final_A)
Solis Mosquera Jhon Alexander 24 06 1993 Posta 4x400(3.04.04-Final_A)
Tabares Guerrero Carolina 18 06 1986 10000(33.36.77-Final_A), 5000(15.46.04-Final_A)
Urrutia Chaverra Yosiris 26 06 1986 Largo(6.06-Final_A), Triple(13.85-Final_A)
Viafara Leon Walter Alejandro 15 11 1992 Garrocha(-Final_A)
Zambrano De La Cruz Anthony 17 01 1998 400(45.53-Final_A), Posta 4x400(3.04.04-Final_A)