Atletas de ARG

Apellido y nombre Da Mes Ao Pais Prueba (marca-serie)
Alonso Fausto 28 09 1996 3000 C/Obst(09.02.91-Final_A)
Arbe Joaquin 25 08 1990 3000 C/Obst(09.19.07-Final_A)
Arias Dominella Yhoana 14 05 1994 Jabalina(46.98-Final_A)
Armada Ailen 03 10 1998 Disco(56.55-Final_A)
Baron Karg Valeria 3 03 1995 400 C/V(62.90-Final_A), Posta 4x400(3.36.76-Final_A)
Borelli Florencia 30 10 1992 1500(4.28.22-Final_A), 5000(15.42.60-Final_A)
Borelli Mariana 30 10 1992 1500(4.27.83-Final_A), 800(2.09.35-Final_A)
Cano Juan Manuel 12 12 1987 Marcha 20000 Mts(1.26.19.9)
Carballo Juan Ignacio 12 08 1994 Bala(18.31-Final_A)
Carrera Agustín 07 11 1988 110 C/V(14.15-Final_A)
Casetta Belen 26 09 1994 3000 C/Obst(10.04.54-Final_A)
Chiape Y Madsen Fiorella 01 01 1996 400 C/V(57.03-Final_A), Posta 4x400(3.36.76-Final_A)
Chiaraviglio Germán 16 04 1987 Garrocha(5.21-Final_A)
Corra Martina 11 07 1994 200(26.13-Final_A), 800(2.39.25-Final_A), Bala(11.06-Final_A), Jabalina(36.81-Final_A), 100 C/V(14.81-Final_A), Alto(1.60-Final_A), Largo(5.35-Final_A), Heptathlon(4832)
Dahlgren Jennifer 21 04 1984 Martillo(65.06-Final_A)
Díaz Maximiliano 15 11 1988 Triple(16.23-Final_A)
Diogo María Ayelen 11 12 1991 400(55.49-Serie_2), Posta 4x400(3.36.76-Final_A)
Escudero Martina 06 12 1996 800(2.14.97-Final_A)
Gomez Daniela 24 08 1993 Martillo(60.69-Final_A)
Gómez Joaquín 14 10 1996 Martillo(71.47-Final_A)
Lacamoire Diego Javier 09 05 1998 1500(3.55.15-Final_A), 800(1.49.77-Final_A)
Lamboglia Florencia 21 01 1992 100(12.04-Serie_2), 100 C/V(14.27-Serie_1), Posta 4x100(45.65-Final_A)
Lauro German 02 04 1984 Bala(18.97-Final_A)
Layoy Carlos 26 02 1991 Alto(2.10-Final_A)
Lozano Carolina 27 02 1996 3000 C/Obst(-Final_A)
Luna Sambran Fedra 05 07 1995 5000(16.17.18-Final_A)
Maldonado Bernardo 02 03 1994 10000(-Final_A), 5000(15.11.13-Final_A)
Manrique Fabian 14 08 1994 1500(3.56.91-Final_A), 5000(14.58.27-Final_A)
Martinez Noelia 20 01 1996 200(-Final_A), 200(23.84-Serie_2), 400(53.89-Serie_1), 400(53.47-Final_A), Posta 4x100(45.65-Final_A), Posta 4x400(3.36.76-Final_A)
Paez Betsabe Eloisa 27 10 1993 Alto(1.75-Final_A)
Pandiani Sergio 10 03 1997 100(11.08-Final_A), 1500(4.28.00-Final_A), 400(50.62-Final_A), Bala(12.94-Final_A), Disco(38.74-Final_A), Jabalina(55.17-Final_A), 110 C/V(14.87-Final_A), Alto(1.83-Final_A), Garrocha(4.00-Final_A), Largo(6.67-Final_A), Decathlon(7226)
Rosa Puntiel Otilio 07 10 1998 100(10.74-Serie_1), 200(21.58-Serie_2)
Ruggeri Guillermo 26 03 1992 400 C/V(50.20-Final_A)
Sanchez Maria 12 10 1999 100 C/V(14.27-Serie_2), Posta 4x100(45.65-Final_A)
Tesuri Maria Luz 25 01 1993 10000(34.32.02-Final_A)
Toledo Braian 08 09 1993 Jabalina( -Final_A)
Woodward Maria Victoria 26 11 1991 100(11.65-Serie_1), 100(11.70-Final_A), 200(24.32-Serie_1), Posta 4x100(45.65-Final_A)