Atletas de ECU

Apellido y nombre Día Mes Año Pais Prueba (marca-serie)
Arizaga Acosta Alejandra 20 4 Largo( -Final_A)
Balarezo Guerrero Juan Sebastian 7 8 Bala(07.67-Final_A), Posta 4x100(47.64-Serie_1), Posta 4x100(47.64-Final_A), Alto(1.45-Final_A)
Balseca Peralta Julieta Isabel 13 9 100(14.03-Serie_3), 800(2.40.86-Final_A)
Birga Garcia Leonardo Carlo 14 2 100(12.98-Serie_1), Posta 4x100(46.87-Serie_2), Posta 4x100(46.87-Final_A), Alto(1.55-Final_A), Largo(5.31-Final_A)
Birkett Feraud William Alex 5 10 Posta 4x100(46.87-Serie_2), Posta 4x100(46.87-Final_A)
Campo Segale Emilio Andres 11 10 1000(3.24.8-Final_A)
Castro Lopez Mario Javier 21 3 1000(2.50.6-Final_A), Posta 4x100(47.64-Serie_1), Posta 4x100(47.64-Final_A)
Chica Pauta Sue Fernanda 3 8 Bala(05.65-Final_A), Jabalina(20.40-Final_A)
Cornejo Schmield Santiago José 28 4 1000(3.04.3-Final_A), Bala(08.79-Final_A), Posta 4x100(45.24-Serie_1), Posta 4x100(45.24-Final_A), Alto(1.55-Final_A)
Dominguez Carrion Santiago Jose 15 6 Jabalina(23.87-Final_A), Alto(1.45-Final_A)
Donoso Paez Francesca Alejandra 25 7 Bala(07.75-Final_A)
Ehrhardt Gaibor Thomas 11 1 Bala(09.40-Final_A), Jabalina(37.88-Final_A)
Falconi Blomberg Javier Emilio 22 5 Jabalina( -Final_A)
Fernández Bayas Nicolás Alejandro 24 2 100(11.63-Serie_3), 100(11.54-Final_A), Posta 4x100(45.24-Serie_1), Posta 4x100(45.24-Final_A), Largo(6.71-Final_A)
Flores Perez Xavier Emilio 8 7 1000(3.07.8-Final_A)
Hesse Maike Tamara 30 9 100(12.75-Serie_1), 100(12.66-Final_A), Posta 4x100(50.75-Serie_1), Posta 4x100(50.75-Final_A), Alto(1.52-Final_A), Largo(5.18-Final_A)
Izurieta Jordan Romina Estefania 24 4 100(-Serie_2), Posta 4x100(55.11-Serie_2), Posta 4x100(55.11-Final_A), Alto(1.49-Final_A), Largo(4.37-Final_A)
Jansen Noah Joäo 1 5 1000(4.06.6-Final_A), Alto(1.66-Final_A)
Marambio Tapia Emilio 21 7 Posta 4x100(46.87-Serie_2), Posta 4x100(46.87-Final_A)
Miño Calderon Micaela 24 4 100(13.30-Serie_3), 100(13.84-Final_A), 800(2.41.23-Final_A), Bala(06.60-Final_A), Posta 4x100(50.75-Serie_1), Posta 4x100(50.75-Final_A)
Ochoa Ordoñez Manuel Ignacio 7 5 100(12.84-Serie_2), Bala(08.53-Final_A), Posta 4x100(47.64-Serie_1), Posta 4x100(47.64-Final_A), Largo(5.36-Final_A)
Palacios Atiencia Natalia Alejandra 10 10 Alto(1.25-Final_A), Largo(3.17-Final_A)
Pozo Granja José Andres 4 9 100(11.73-Serie_2), 100(11.68-Final_A), Posta 4x100(45.24-Serie_1), Posta 4x100(45.24-Final_A), Alto(1.63-Final_A), Largo(6.19-Final_A)
Ramirez Ortiz Andrea 6 3 Bala(09.74-Final_A), Jabalina(30.76-Final_A), Posta 4x100(50.75-Serie_1), Posta 4x100(50.75-Final_A), Largo(5.21-Final_A)
Salazar Santoliba Camila Alexandra 5 7 Jabalina(27.34-Final_A), Posta 4x100(50.75-Serie_1), Posta 4x100(50.75-Final_A)
Segale Chavez Emilio Jose 2 7 Bala(11.92-Final_A), Jabalina(51.87-Final_A)
Soriano Yunez Fabianna Elizabeth 14 8 100(13.46-Serie_1), 100(13.32-Final_A), 800(2.47.72-Final_A), Posta 4x100(55.11-Serie_2), Posta 4x100(55.11-Final_A), Largo(4.72-Final_A)
Vargas Vargas Johann Valentino 14 10 100(11.70-Serie_3), 100(11.59-Final_A), Bala(09.72-Final_A), Posta 4x100(46.87-Serie_2), Posta 4x100(46.87-Final_A), Largo(5.77-Final_A)
Vásquez Flores María Paz 6 11 800(3.05.37-Final_A), Alto(-Final_A)
Vega Zafra Luis Alfredo 30 5 100(11.75-Serie_1), 100(11.67-Final_A), Jabalina(32.15-Final_A), Posta 4x100(47.64-Serie_1), Posta 4x100(47.64-Final_A), Largo(5.72-Final_A)
Velez Botero Sofia Maria 19 5 Jabalina(26.00-Final_A)
Vélez Navarrete Anneliese 22 7 Bala(09.20-Final_A), Jabalina(23.54-Final_A), Posta 4x100(55.11-Serie_2), Posta 4x100(55.11-Final_A)
Viteri Paredes Juan José 18 1 1000(3.05.5-Final_A), Jabalina(29.48-Final_A), Posta 4x100(45.24-Serie_1), Posta 4x100(45.24-Final_A)
Ycaza Beltran Maria Alejandra 18 3 800(3.11.94-Final_A), Posta 4x100(55.11-Serie_2), Posta 4x100(55.11-Final_A), Alto(1.43-Final_A)