Atletas de ARG

Apellido y nombre Día Mes Año Pais Prueba (marca-serie)
Abril Ruiz 9 3 Jabalina(12.70-Final_A)
Acua Nicolas 24 9 Bala(06.79-Serie_1), Jabalina(21.59-Final_A)
Acuña Mailen 31 3 295 C/V(-Serie_1), 295 C/V(50.76-Final_A), Largo(-Serie_1), Largo(3.97-Final_A), Triple(-Final_A)
Adrover Antonella 21 8 200(-Serie_9), 600(2.07.38-Final_A), 80(11.90-Serie_5), Posta 5x80(57.39-Final_A)
AGUSTIN DAVID ROMERO - - 2400(07.39.39-Final_A), 600(-Final_A)
Agustina Funes 22 2 200(-Serie_10), 80(13.01-Serie_9)
Aisaguer Lucia 25 10 80(12.78-Serie_6), Largo(-Serie_1), Largo(3.15-Final_A)
Alais sasha 3 3 2400(10.11.56-Final_A), 600(2.00.48-Final_A)
Alanis Carlos 29 6 600(1.36.38-Final_A)
Alatamiranda Barbara 19 4 200(30.73-Serie_6), 80(11.60-Serie_12)
Alberca Jenifer 28 2 200(-Serie_1), 80(12.99-Serie_10), Largo(-Serie_2), Largo(3.58-Final_A)
Aldaz Jenaro Gabriel 21 3 Jabalina(38.89-Final_A)
Alfaro Agustin Antonio 8 10 Bala(11.59-Serie_2), Bala(11.59-Final_A), Disco(38.30-Final_A)
Almendros Xul 19 4 Marcha, Marcha 5000 Mts
Alvarado Maria Catalina 5 10 200(29.59-Serie_10), 80(11.24-Serie_9), Posta 5x80(59.13-Final_A)
Alvarez Lautaro Valentin 14 11 80(11.35-Serie_2), 110 C/V(19.53-Serie_1), Posta 5x80(54.79-Final_A), Largo(3.96-Serie_1)
Amante Bianca Lucia 20 8 600(1.53.15-Final_A), Jabalina(21.82-Final_A), 1500 C/Obst(6.00.92-Final_A)
Andreazzini Agostina 3 11 Jabalina(29.68-Final_A), Largo(-Serie_2), Largo(4.07-Final_A)
Andreazzini Agostina 3 11 Posta 5x80(57.22-Final_A)
Antonio Dana Nicole 25 8 200(27.44-Serie_8), 200(28.08-Final_A), 80(10.54-Serie_12), 80(10.80-Final_A), Posta 8x200 Mixta(03.57.83-Final_A)
Aquino Jara Valentina Jazmin 5 5 80(11.75-Serie_10), Alto(1.45-Final_A), Largo(-Serie_1), Largo(3.71-Final_A)
Aquino Nicolas 17 2 600(1.34.92-Final_A), 1500 C/Obst(5.09.73-Final_A), 295 C/V(45.21-Final_A), 295 C/V(-Serie_1)
Aramburo Valentin 15 12 Martillo(21.49-Final_A)
Ardohain Maria Victoria 15 10 80(11.84-Serie_6), Largo(-Serie_1), Largo(3.81-Final_A), Triple(-Final_A)
Argumedo Mia 21 11 2400(09.29.78-Final_A), 600(2.02.86-Final_A)
Arista William 12 2 Marcha(0.30.39.57), Marcha 5000 Mts
Arrigone Giuliano 22 4 200(23.66-Final_A), 200(23.67-Serie_5), 80(09.71-Serie_3)
Augusto Virgolini 18 5 Alto(1.50-Final_A), Largo(4.47-Serie_1)
Ayala Victoria 12 7 2400(09.26.55-Final_A)
Badaracco Maria Eugenia 7 8 Jabalina(30.87-Final_A), Martillo(38.69-Final_A)
Badio Ignacio Antonio 9 10 2400(08.40.47-Final_A), 600(1.35.65-Final_A)
Baez Aveiro Claudio Alejo 16 5 600(1.44.86-Final_A), 80(10.55-Serie_4)
Baez Kevin Alexander 18 10 80(09.99-Serie_7), Posta 5x80(50.56-Final_A), Largo(4.92-Serie_2)
Baigorria Juliana 4 2 Martillo(45.56-Final_A)
Bak Seeber Tomas 31 8 200(26.07-Serie_1), 80(10.32-Serie_3), Largo(4.38-Serie_1)
Balda Guadalupe Agustina 23 5 200(28.98-Serie_4), 2400(09.05.74-Final_A), 600(1.42.08-Final_A)
Barberia Castro Santiago 15 3 110 C/V(-Serie_1), Alto(0.00-Final_A), Largo(-Serie_2)
Barisone Santiago 1 10 200(26.26-Serie_2)
Barizone Santiago 1 1 Posta 5x80(52.28-Final_A)
Barreiro Juan 17 12 200(26.30-Serie_5), Posta 5x80(52.28-Final_A), Posta 8x200 Mixta(03.43.63-Final_A), Largo(-Serie_2)
Barrera Bruno 30 1 200(25.04-Serie_2), 295 C/V(-Serie_1), 295 C/V(43.05-Final_A), Largo(5.58-Serie_2), Largo(5.58-Final_A)
Barria Candela Ludmila Ailin 25 2 80 C/V(14.38-Serie_3), Alto(1.45-Final_A), Largo(-Serie_2), Largo(4.32-Final_A)
Barrientos Lucas 25 3 Largo(5.10-Serie_2)
Barrios Maximiliano 7 10 Disco(48.42-Final_A), Jabalina(43.43-Final_A), Triple(10.84-Final_A)
Baselli Dalma Trinidad 25 2 200(31.47-Serie_10), 80(-Serie_7), Posta 5x80(56.48-Final_A), Largo(-Serie_1), Largo(3.14-Final_A)
Bastias Gabriel 25 2 2400(08.12.59-Final_A), 600(1.34.08-Final_A)
Bastias Nicol 18 8 200(28.20-Serie_6), 80(11.12-Serie_6)
Batista Rodriguez Luis S 18 8 200(24.56-Serie_5), 80(09.63-Final_A), 80(09.58-Serie_3), Largo(5.09-Serie_2)
Bautista Long 19 8 600(1.37.41-Final_A), 80(10.92-Serie_1)
Beltrame Yaciuk Maria Constantina 15 4 Largo(-Serie_2), Largo(4.00-Final_A)
Bender Monica 22 3 80(-Serie_10), Largo(-Serie_1), Largo(3.59-Final_A)
Bergara Mia 26 1 80 C/V(14.12-Serie_5), Garrocha(1.80-Final_A)
Blaiota Valentino 10 11 2400(10.34.63-Final_A)
Blanc Baltore Agustin 21 4 Martillo(27.07-Final_A)
Blanco Alejandro 8 8 Bala(07.06-Serie_1), Disco(25.53-Final_A), Jabalina(24.55-Final_A)
Blanco Guerendiain Nicolas Alejandr 25 10 200(26.81-Serie_6), 600(1.44.36-Final_A), 80(10.31-Serie_5)
Blazquez Lucia Alba 29 4 Jabalina(00.00-Final_A), 80 C/V(13.94-Serie_3), Largo(-Serie_2), Largo(4.16-Final_A)
Bogado Federica 29 1 Martillo(38.24-Final_A), Posta 5x80(55.60-Final_A), Triple(10.19-Final_A)
Boidi Enrique Jeremais 1 7 Bala(07.63-Serie_1), Disco(25.27-Final_A), Jabalina(21.93-Final_A)
Bonamino tomas 23 10 200(30.65-Serie_2), 80(12.03-Serie_5), Posta 8x200 Mixta(03.50.14-Final_A), Largo(4.02-Serie_1)
Borda Daniela 22 5 200(29.83-Serie_2), 80(11.44-Serie_11), Largo(-Serie_2), Largo(4.25-Final_A)
Borghesi Bruno 17 7 80(12.88-Serie_6), Largo(3.15-Serie_1)
BRAVO, Maria Ines 6 2 200(26.14-Serie_10), 200(26.05-Final_A), 80(10.35-Serie_4), 80(10.29-Final_A)
Brigalia Julieta 20 9 600(1.47.48-Final_A), 80(10.57-Serie_12), 80(10.71-Final_A), Posta 8x200 Mixta(03.57.83-Final_A)
Brizuela Vergara Luka Thomas 20 5 110 C/V(-Serie_1), Alto(0.00-Final_A), Largo(-Serie_2)
Brunet Josefina 26 07 200(29.17-Serie_3), 80(11.41-Serie_2), Garrocha(3.10-Final_A)
BRUNO BERTHELOT - - Bala(-Serie_2), Disco(-Final_A)
Bustamante Lucas 27 2 200(23.69-Final_A), 200(23.70-Serie_5), 80(-Serie_7), Largo(-Serie_2)
Cabrera ignacio 23 5 200(25.08-Serie_4), 80(09.89-Serie_4)
Cacciabue Santino 24 6 Martillo(27.68-Final_A), 110 C/V(21.27-Serie_1), 295 C/V(-Serie_1), 295 C/V(52.60-Final_A), Posta 5x80(55.36-Final_A)
Caceres Eugenia Abigail 7 12 200(31.22-Serie_2), Posta 5x80(55.46-Final_A), Alto(1.40-Final_A), Largo(-Serie_1), Largo(3.85-Final_A)
Caffaro Alderete Simon 20 7 80(11.25-Serie_5), Alto(1.35-Final_A), Largo(4.21-Serie_1)
Cagioni Santino 16 6 Jabalina(36.80-Final_A), Largo(-Serie_1)
Calcabrini Margarita Bala(07.02-Serie_2), Disco(18.79-Final_A), Largo(-Serie_2), Largo(3.24-Final_A)
Calvo Braian 8 6 200(24.60-Serie_3), 80(09.69-Serie_5), Disco(43.60-Final_A)
Camino Tobias 18 8 Jabalina(37.44-Final_A), Posta 5x80(55.36-Final_A), Triple(-Final_A)
Camio Polenta Luisiana Belen 3 1 Bala(11.53-Serie_2), Bala(11.53-Final_A), Disco(32.84-Final_A), Jabalina(35.15-Final_A)
Canavese Bruno 3 4 80(10.45-Serie_7), Jabalina(22.42-Final_A), Largo(4.35-Serie_2)
Canete Martiniano 14 8 2400(08.12.22-Final_A), 600(1.33.97-Final_A)
Cantero Guadalupe Aylen 18 10 Largo(-Serie_1), Largo(3.95-Final_A)
Capurro Tomas 19 4 Bala(09.66-Serie_1), Disco(25.07-Final_A), Martillo(33.75-Final_A)
Cardozo Leila 8 3 80 C/V(15.71-Serie_1), Alto(1.25-Final_A)
Carril agustin 3 12 80(11.02-Serie_1), Alto(1.30-Final_A), Garrocha(2.60-Final_A)
Cassia Santiago 10 1 2400(08.36.11-Final_A), 600(1.38.74-Final_A), 1500 C/Obst(-Final_A)
Castagno Fabricio Abel 8 1 2400(08.40.09-Final_A), Disco(30.30-Final_A), Martillo(26.86-Final_A)
Castellano Luna Giselle 22 1 Jabalina(22.57-Final_A), Largo(-Serie_1), Largo(3.64-Final_A)
Castillo Milagrosazul 28 8 200(27.57-Serie_4), 200(27.41-Final_A), 80(10.79-Serie_4), Largo(-Serie_2), Largo(4.65-Final_A)
Castillos Emilia 16 3 80(12.03-Serie_11), 80 C/V(16.13-Serie_2), Alto(1.25-Final_A)
Castillos Eugenia 16 3 600(2.05.41-Final_A), 1500 C/Obst(6.49.68-Final_A)
Castro Ceriani Matias Agustin 15 4 200(24.02-Final_A), 200(24.03-Serie_3), 80(09.60-Final_A), 80(09.48-Serie_1)
Centanaro Dana Anabella 28 5 295 C/V(-Serie_3), 295 C/V(52.27-Final_A), Posta 8x200 Mixta(03.41.36-Final_A)
Centurion Lara 2 12 600(2.10.82-Final_A), 80(11.68-Serie_8), Jabalina(27.83-Final_A), Posta 5x80(56.48-Final_A)
Cesario Bruno 26 1 200(26.36-Serie_6), 80(10.15-Serie_1), Posta 8x200 Mixta(03.41.96-Final_A), Largo(4.40-Serie_2)
Chamorro Juan Jesus 18 2 80(09.58-Final_A), 80(09.63-Serie_4), Posta 5x80(48.57-Final_A), Posta 8x200 Mixta(03.41.36-Final_A), Largo(6.39-Serie_2), Largo(6.39-Final_A)
Checovich Ojeda Juana Mariel 7 3 Bala(10.94-Serie_2), Bala(10.94-Final_A), Disco(28.29-Final_A), Martillo(32.20-Final_A)
Cherepakhin victoria 18 12 600(1.48.48-Final_A), 80(10.82-Serie_5), 295 C/V(-Serie_1), 295 C/V(52.19-Final_A), Posta 5x80(55.64-Final_A)
Chionetti Iara 3 10 Bala(-Serie_2), Disco(-Final_A), Martillo(-Final_A)
Colombara Ariadna Nahir 6 4 295 C/V(-Serie_3), 295 C/V(54.12-Final_A), 80 C/V(16.22-Serie_2)
Cordoba Tatiana 17 3 2400(09.21.48-Final_A), 600(1.50.07-Final_A)
Coronel Rodrigo Uriel 28 9 Alto(1.60-Final_A), Triple(10.77-Final_A)
Correa Agustina Micaela 4 4 Posta 5x80(57.39-Final_A)
Correa Agustina Micaela 4 4 200(30.73-Serie_9), 600(1.49.15-Final_A)
Correa Lucas 22 8 110 C/V(18.37-Serie_2), 110 C/V(18.29-Final_A), Alto(1.40-Final_A), Largo(4.52-Serie_2)
Correa Petrina Shanti Belen 6 9 80(11.49-Serie_9), 80 C/V(14.26-Serie_4), Largo(-Serie_1), Largo(3.89-Final_A)
Corvalan Evelin del Carmen 17 7 Marcha, Marcha 3000 Mts
Costarelli Martin Alejandro 27 1 Bala(08.36-Serie_1), Disco(31.81-Final_A)
Cruz Ignacio Joaquin 8 3 600(1.45.93-Final_A), 1500 C/Obst(5.49.17-Final_A), Posta 5x80(54.63-Final_A), Posta 8x200 Mixta(03.58.13-Final_A)
Curbello Malvina Soledad 16 8 200(31.16-Serie_5), 80(12.28-Serie_6), Triple(08.33-Final_A)
Damian Lucila 3 3 600(-Final_A), 80(12.14-Serie_3), Marcha(0.20.01.43), Marcha 3000 Mts
Davin Josefina 15 3 200(30.73-Serie_8), 80(-Serie_1), Posta 5x80(55.08-Final_A), Posta 8x200 Mixta(03.43.63-Final_A)
De aza amparo 3 3 200(33.11-Serie_7), 2400(10.57.16-Final_A)
De La Colina Camila 4 7 2400(10.44.35-Final_A), Jabalina(16.06-Final_A), Posta 5x80(57.22-Final_A)
Del Rio Belinda 8 11 600(-Final_A), Marcha, Marcha 3000 Mts
Del Rio Candela 20 9 200(28.80-Serie_1), 80(10.86-Serie_1), Posta 5x80(55.08-Final_A), Largo(3.60-Final_A), Largo(-Serie_1)
Delfina Guarasci 12 4 200(29.71-Serie_2), Largo(-Serie_2), Largo(4.47-Final_A), Triple(09.84-Final_A)
Delgado Yanila 17 2 Bala(08.65-Serie_1), Jabalina(21.65-Final_A), Martillo(18.27-Final_A), Posta 5x80(56.48-Final_A)
Della Torre Milena Maria 8 2 2400(10.14.17-Final_A), Marcha(0.19.10.61), Marcha 3000 Mts, Posta 5x80(57.83-Final_A)
Di Franco Micaela 23 1 1500 C/Obst(6.55.53-Final_A), Posta 5x80(61.15-Final_A)
Diaco Celeste 26 9 Martillo(-Final_A)
Diaz Camila Marianel 21 1 200(28.52-Serie_6), 80(10.79-Serie_9)
Diciervo Emma 3 6 80(11.92-Serie_11), Posta 5x80(53.38-Final_A), Posta 8x200 Mixta(03.57.20-Final_A), Largo(-Final_A), Largo(-Serie_1)
Doro Jeremias 15 9 Bala(10.96-Serie_2), Bala(10.96-Final_A), Disco(26.27-Final_A), Martillo(28.67-Final_A)
Dreus Santiago 20 7 600(1.47.82-Final_A), 295 C/V(54.82-Final_A), 295 C/V(-Serie_2), Posta 5x80(55.42-Final_A), Posta 8x200 Mixta(03.57.83-Final_A), Alto(1.25-Final_A)
Duckardt Ezequiel Maximiliano 19 1 200(25.66-Serie_4), 2400(07.48.78-Final_A), 600(1.32.10-Final_A)
Dupans Mule Florencia 18 5 Bala(10.66-Serie_2), Bala(10.66-Final_A), Disco(36.22-Final_A), Alto(1.50-Final_A)
Dura Joaquina 14 5 600(1.42.93-Final_A), Posta 8x200 Mixta(03.50.14-Final_A), Alto(1.59-Final_A), Largo(5.40-Final_A), Largo(-Serie_2)
Duran Juan Cruz Nazareno 24 5 110 C/V(17.57-Serie_2), 110 C/V(-Final_A), 295 C/V(-Serie_1), 295 C/V(45.82-Final_A)
Echarren Julieta 2 7 Largo(4.02-Final_A), Largo(-Serie_2)
Ema Von Rennenkampff 26 4 80(11.09-Serie_5), 80 C/V(13.32-Serie_1), 80 C/V(13.19-Final_A)
Enrique Ramiro Fernandez 20 1 2400(07.36.45-Final_A), 600(1.38.87-Final_A)
Erbiti Julian Hector 25 1 Bala(15.33-Serie_2), Bala(15.33-Final_A), Disco(42.35-Final_A)
Eros Agustin Gimenez 5 11 2400(07.52.04-Final_A)
Escaig Joaquin 19 5 200(29.58-Serie_4), 80(11.51-Serie_6), Posta 5x80(54.79-Final_A), Posta 8x200 Mixta(03.57.39-Final_A), Largo(3.41-Serie_1)
Escaig Valentino 26 5 80(12.40-Serie_4), Posta 5x80(54.79-Final_A), Largo(3.82-Serie_1)
Escobar Facundo Lautaro 24 5 2400(08.03.37-Final_A), 600(1.33.31-Final_A)
Espindola Delfina 22 12 80(11.13-Serie_9), Posta 5x80(59.53-Final_A), Posta 8x200 Mixta(03.39.97-Final_A), Largo(3.71-Final_A), Largo(-Serie_2)
Espinola Dylan Jamal 30 1 2400(10.32.81-Final_A), 600(2.07.72-Final_A)
Estevez Nerea 10 3 Bala(06.98-Serie_2), Martillo(29.22-Final_A)
Favreau Tomas 13 8 Alto(1.55-Final_A), Triple(11.32-Final_A)
Femenia Javier L 25 7 200(26.39-Serie_3), 80(-Serie_7)
Fernandez Francisco-sin Dni- 1 1 Posta 5x80(48.57-Final_A)
Fernandez Kevin Danilo 15 1 2400(08.49.59-Final_A), 600(1.43.41-Final_A), Posta 5x80(54.63-Final_A), Posta 8x200 Mixta(03.58.13-Final_A)
Fernandez Mafut Francisco Jesus 19 2 600(1.44.10-Final_A)
Fernandez Martinez Fiama Dolores 10 7 80(11.20-Serie_5), Posta 5x80(57.39-Final_A), Largo(-Serie_1), Largo(3.76-Final_A)
Ferrero Roman 8 2 200(25.30-Serie_4), 80(09.85-Final_A), 80(09.62-Serie_6)
Ferreyra Maria Agostina 18 8 600(2.19.85-Final_A), Largo(-Serie_1), Largo(3.71-Final_A)
Ferreyra Michela Ailen 11 8 200(29.31-Serie_9), 2400(09.54.03-Final_A), 600(2.07.93-Final_A), Posta 5x80(61.15-Final_A), Posta 8x200 Mixta(03.58.13-Final_A)
FERREYRA, LUCIANA 28 3 80(11.20-Serie_11), Alto(1.50-Final_A), Largo(-Serie_2), Largo(4.26-Final_A)
Figueroa Bautista 02 10 2400(08.50.82-Final_A), 600(-Final_A)
Fiore Santiago 30 4 200(25.57-Serie_3), 80(10.24-Serie_5), Posta 5x80(50.56-Final_A), Posta 8x200 Mixta(03.39.97-Final_A)
Fitzsimons Juan 14 4 80(10.58-Serie_6), Posta 8x200 Mixta(03.57.20-Final_A), Largo(-Serie_1)
Florencia Tellini 4 5 295 C/V(-Serie_2), 295 C/V(50.01-Final_A), Posta 5x80(55.60-Final_A), Alto(1.40-Final_A), Garrocha(2.40-Final_A)
Flores Lautaro-sin Dni- 25 07 80(10.27-Serie_3)
Fraga Micaela 19 4 80 C/V(13.55-Serie_2), 80 C/V(13.66-Final_A), Alto(1.45-Final_A), Largo(-Serie_2), Largo(4.69-Final_A)
Fragata Pilar Lujan 22 10 80(12.29-Serie_7), Martillo(28.47-Final_A)
Frances Vall Agostina 28 7 2400(08.50.85-Final_A), 600(1.52.41-Final_A)
Franco Ezequiel 23 4 Posta 5x80(55.36-Final_A)
Franco Ezequiel 23 4 600(1.52.71-Final_A), 110 C/V(19.40-Serie_2), 295 C/V(53.49-Final_A), 295 C/V(-Serie_3)
Fredes Perez Alejo Emanuel 9 1 Bala(07.91-Serie_1), Jabalina(36.26-Final_A), Alto(1.40-Final_A)
Frickel Emiliano Ezequiel 14 9 80(10.73-Serie_7), Largo(5.06-Serie_1)
Gaggieta Azul Alcira. 24 5 200(-Serie_5), 80(11.17-Serie_8), Largo(-Serie_2), Largo(4.24-Final_A)
Gaitan Valentina 5 11 200(32.55-Serie_4), 80(12.06-Serie_7), Largo(-Serie_1), Largo(2.84-Final_A)
Galeano Jail 4 1 1500 C/Obst(5.59.95-Final_A), 295 C/V(49.57-Final_A), 295 C/V(-Serie_3)
Garcia Valentina 9 1 200(29.05-Serie_3), 80(11.35-Serie_6), 80 C/V(14.41-Serie_4)
Gasparotti Valentina 12 12 600(2.10.84-Final_A), Marcha(0.19.40.92), Marcha 3000 Mts
Gastea Mariana 25 2 Bala(08.50-Serie_2), Disco(27.88-Final_A), Alto(1.59-Final_A)
Gatti Flekenstein Daiana Lourdes Ma 3 8 295 C/V(-Serie_2), 295 C/V(-Final_A), 80 C/V(14.73-Serie_3)
Gelmini, Santiago Xöchtiel 31 1 200(-Serie_6), 80(-Serie_3)
Gelvez Alvaro 29 11 Bala(13.19-Serie_2), Bala(13.19-Final_A), Disco(39.35-Final_A)
Gerasci Delfina-sin Dni- 1 1 Posta 5x80(57.83-Final_A)
Gil Enzo Agustin 5 2 295 C/V(-Final_A), 295 C/V(-Serie_2), Largo(4.79-Serie_2)
Gimbati Francesca 1 7 200(28.24-Serie_8), 80(10.92-Serie_4), Posta 5x80(53.38-Final_A), Largo(-Serie_2), Largo(4.35-Final_A)
Gimenez Martina 17 10 Bala(08.76-Final_A), Bala(08.76-Serie_2), Disco(19.51-Final_A)
Gimenez Morena 24 4 Bala(11.09-Serie_2), Bala(11.09-Final_A), Disco(24.59-Final_A)
Godoy Renata 23 4 Jabalina(29.94-Final_A), 295 C/V(-Serie_1), 295 C/V(47.57-Final_A), 80 C/V(14.14-Final_A), 80 C/V(13.42-Serie_5)
Gomez Ariana 8 12 Jabalina(18.94-Final_A), Posta 5x80(53.30-Final_A), Largo(-Serie_2), Largo(4.46-Final_A)
Gomez Ariana 8 12 Posta 8x200 Mixta(03.41.96-Final_A)
Gomez Barrientos Mateo Agustin 4 3 200(28.52-Serie_2), 80(10.87-Serie_4), Posta 5x80(54.79-Final_A), Posta 8x200 Mixta(03.57.39-Final_A), Largo(3.97-Serie_1)
Gomez Enzo 11 6 200(27.72-Serie_1), 80(10.78-Serie_2), Largo(4.54-Serie_1)
Gomez Grenz David Pablo Julian 30 1 Alto(1.73-Final_A)
Gomez Iriondo Paula 8 4 80 C/V(18.73-Serie_1), Posta 5x80(59.53-Final_A), Alto(1.50-Final_A), Garrocha(2.80-Final_A)
Gomez Thiago 15 11 200(24.91-Serie_3), 600(1.40.58-Final_A), Posta 5x80(49.17-Final_A)
Gomez, Maria Jose 7 4 200(-Serie_8), 80(-Serie_8), Largo(-Serie_2), Largo(4.45-Final_A)
Gonzalez Candela 20 3 80(11.81-Serie_1), Posta 5x80(57.22-Final_A), Largo(-Serie_2), Largo(3.51-Final_A)
Gonzalez Herrero Agustin Ismael 1 12 200(-Serie_3), 600(1.55.53-Final_A)
Gonzalez Santiago 5 4 110 C/V(15.89-Serie_2), 110 C/V(15.66-Final_A), Alto(0.00-Final_A), Largo(5.69-Serie_2), Largo(5.69-Final_A)
Grasso Santino 9 3 200(26.96-Serie_2), 600(1.41.77-Final_A), Posta 5x80(50.56-Final_A), Posta 8x200 Mixta(03.39.97-Final_A)
Grifero Maria Eugenia 26 5 200(28.98-Serie_1), 80(11.06-Serie_8)
GutiErrez Consoli Sebastian Enriqu 5 1 200(28.44-Serie_4), 80(10.69-Serie_4), Alto(1.30-Final_A)
Gutierrez Florencia 06 05 Posta 5x80(59.53-Final_A), Garrocha(2.70-Final_A)
Gutierrez Manuel 13 12 110 C/V(22.60-Serie_3), Alto(1.25-Final_A)
Hernandorena Aylen 29 12 80(10.91-Serie_1), Bala(08.24-Serie_2), Largo(-Serie_2), Largo(4.09-Final_A)
Heyer Ingrid 11 10 200(27.67-Serie_5), 80(10.68-Final_A), 80(10.57-Serie_3)
Houriet Thomas 13 10 Alto(1.65-Final_A)
Iago Bernat 10 10 110 C/V(21.56-Serie_2), Largo(-Serie_1)
Ibañez Estanislao 18 2 2400(-Final_A), 1500 C/Obst(4.55.56-Final_A)
Ibarra Jose Maria 4 9 Bala(07.92-Serie_2), Martillo(47.95-Final_A)
Idiarte Leandro 25 8 Disco(00.00-Final_A)
Ignacio Jose Sambucetti 16 6 Disco(24.85-Final_A), Alto(1.70-Final_A)
Ilan Matias Kohan 10 2 200(23.87-Final_A), 200(23.96-Serie_1), 80(09.36-Final_A), 80(09.54-Serie_7), Largo(5.53-Serie_2), Largo(5.53-Final_A)
Ingratta Joaquina 15 10 200(29.31-Serie_8), 80(11.24-Serie_10), Posta 5x80(54.11-Final_A), Posta 8x200 Mixta(03.57.39-Final_A), Largo(-Serie_1), Largo(4.11-Final_A)
Iturre Benjamin Jonathan 29 3 Bala(11.24-Serie_2), Bala(11.24-Final_A), Jabalina(19.43-Final_A), Martillo(33.60-Final_A)
Ivancich Milena 1 7 2400(-Final_A)
Jara Facundo Gabriel 3 10 Bala(08.30-Serie_2), Disco(17.50-Final_A), Martillo(33.92-Final_A)
Jimenez Nazarena 14 1 600(2.09.83-Final_A), Marcha(0.21.39.81), Marcha 3000 Mts
Juan Cruz Luengo 16 2 2400(08.12.79-Final_A), 600(1.39.04-Final_A)
Juan Pablo Alvarez 25 1 110 C/V(-Serie_3), 295 C/V(-Final_A), 295 C/V(-Serie_2)
Juana Maria Souto Bartomeo 1 5 200(-Serie_7), 80(-Serie_1), Largo(-Serie_2), Largo(-Final_A)
Juchani Tomas 18 8 2400(09.18.19-Final_A), 600(1.49.47-Final_A), Jabalina(24.35-Final_A)
Julian Olmedo 16 9 Jabalina(23.40-Final_A), Alto(1.25-Final_A)
Jurado Nicolas Francisco 6 2 2400(08.34.13-Final_A), 600(1.39.50-Final_A)
Kamikubo Naomi 4 3 Alto(1.45-Final_A)
Karchesky Marcos 4 4 Bala(-Serie_2), 110 C/V(-Serie_3), Largo(-Serie_2)
Karen Chaio 19 9 600(2.05.23-Final_A), Posta 8x200 Mixta(03.57.20-Final_A)
Ketelsen Natanael Jose 18 9 110 C/V(16.19-Serie_3), 110 C/V(15.76-Final_A), 295 C/V(45.00-Final_A), 295 C/V(-Serie_3), Posta 5x80(48.57-Final_A), Posta 8x200 Mixta(03.41.36-Final_A)
Kloberdanz Catia 2 7 200(30.28-Serie_6), 600(1.58.48-Final_A), Posta 5x80(55.64-Final_A)
La Torre Sergio Nahuel 29 3 Bala(-Serie_2), Jabalina(-Final_A), Martillo(-Final_A)
Laborde Olivia 7 12 200(30.14-Serie_5), 80 C/V(20.05-Serie_3), Posta 8x200 Mixta(03.57.39-Final_A), Largo(-Serie_1), Largo(3.54-Final_A)
Lascano Schaefer Jana Olivia 12 3 200(32.79-Serie_3), 80(11.62-Serie_1), Largo(-Serie_1), Largo(3.10-Final_A)
Laste Cristian 11 3 Bala(09.20-Serie_1), Martillo(45.34-Final_A)
Lastra Lautaro 17 1 Disco(33.16-Final_A), Jabalina(32.63-Final_A), Martillo(-Final_A)
Lastra Thiago 18 6 2400(08.39.37-Final_A), 600(1.41.68-Final_A)
Laturraga Maximiliano Rafael 19 2 200(26.44-Serie_5), 80(10.18-Serie_3), Largo(4.36-Serie_1)
Ledesma Juan Pedro 6 11 80(11.47-Serie_2), Disco(18.63-Final_A), 1500 C/Obst(6.59.59-Final_A)
Leite Alan David 20 1 Marcha(0.32.44.98), Marcha 5000 Mts, Largo(3.49-Serie_1)
Leon Rosario 4 8 200(27.60-Serie_4), 600(1.46.59-Final_A)
Leonardo Guerrero 24 7 600(1.37.23-Final_A), 1500 C/Obst(5.00.08-Final_A)
Lerchundi Camila L 1 12 200(31.63-Serie_10), 80(12.01-Serie_10)
Lescano Shalom Eunice 15 1 2400(08.27.21-Final_A), 600(1.49.11-Final_A)
Lettieri Franco 24 4 Disco(25.44-Final_A), Jabalina(25.54-Final_A), Martillo(--Final_A)
Lia Facundo 12 3 80(-Serie_7)
Litterini Julieta 24 9 200(28.76-Serie_3), 80 C/V(14.20-Serie_1), Largo(-Serie_2), Largo(3.96-Final_A)
Liz Antonella Gonzalez 20 5 200(26.36-Serie_7), 200(26.52-Final_A), 80(10.28-Final_A), 80(10.39-Serie_2)
Lobianco Agustina 10 9 Disco(20.45-Final_A), Marcha(0.22.04.57), Marcha 3000 Mts, 80 C/V(14.41-Serie_5), Posta 5x80(56.48-Final_A)
Lopez Iara Sofia 27 7 80(11.45-Serie_7), 295 C/V(-Serie_3), 295 C/V(54.78-Final_A), Posta 5x80(53.30-Final_A), Posta 8x200 Mixta(03.41.96-Final_A)
Lopez Ricardo Daniel 16 1 2400(07.57.79-Final_A), 600(1.35.76-Final_A)
Lopez Taiana Sofia Olivia 10 6 80 C/V(14.54-Serie_3), Largo(-Serie_2), Largo(4.03-Final_A), Triple(09.28-Final_A)
Lovatto Ludmila 21 11 Martillo(30.62-Final_A)
Lovera Matilde Disco(18.05-Final_A), Martillo(27.05-Final_A), 80 C/V(13.91-Serie_4)
Loyeau Jimena 9 9 200(30.80-Serie_7), 80(11.52-Serie_10)
Lucrecia Casetta 15 7 200(28.04-Serie_1), 80(10.89-Serie_8), 80 C/V(14.82-Serie_5)
Luengo Florencia 15 7 2400(10.39.00-Final_A), 600(2.04.71-Final_A), Posta 5x80(59.13-Final_A)
Lujan Eve 30 3 600(2.13.04-Final_A), 80(11.18-Serie_3), Largo(-Serie_2), Largo(4.13-Final_A)
Luna Daniel 1 4 110 C/V(-Serie_3), 295 C/V(-Final_A), 295 C/V(-Serie_2), Largo(-Serie_1)
Mancilla Lautaro Yoel 29 9 Jabalina(33.08-Final_A)
Mansilla Axel 4 10 200(-Serie_5), 295 C/V(-Final_A), 295 C/V(-Serie_3), Largo(-Serie_1)
Mansilla Lautaro-sin Dni- 1 1 Posta 5x80(48.57-Final_A)
Manzanelli Alma 12 11 80(12.19-Serie_2), 80 C/V(15.26-Serie_1), Posta 5x80(57.22-Final_A)
Marengo Juan 11 8 Martillo(19.87-Final_A)
Mariano Alvarez 25 6 Alto(1.40-Final_A), Largo(4.85-Serie_1)
Marmorato Julieta 22 1 Bala(-Serie_2), 295 C/V(-Serie_2), 295 C/V(-Final_A), Garrocha(-Final_A)
Marquez Agostina 11 6 80(11.37-Serie_12), Largo(-Serie_1), Largo(3.92-Final_A)
Martina Stefano 12 07 Largo(-Serie_1)
Martinefsky Juana 21 2 200(28.63-Serie_4), 80(10.87-Serie_9), Posta 5x80(54.11-Final_A), Largo(-Serie_1), Largo(3.81-Final_A)
Martinez Ana 11 9 200(32.17-Serie_3), 80(12.49-Serie_8), 80 C/V(17.22-Serie_2)
Martinez Imanol 27 12 80(12.08-Serie_2), Largo(4.20-Serie_1)
Martinez Martina Celeste 4 10 200(30.70-Serie_3), 80(11.52-Serie_11), Posta 5x80(55.46-Final_A)
Martinez Zuchelli Dolores Pilar 2 10 Bala(08.61-Serie_1), Jabalina(27.03-Final_A), 80 C/V(15.18-Serie_5)
Martini Valentino 4 4 110 C/V(24.85-Serie_2), Largo(3.47-Serie_1), Triple(-Final_A)
Martorano Clarita 18 10 Bala(07.67-Serie_1), Jabalina(13.56-Final_A), Largo(-Serie_1), Largo(3.02-Final_A)
Mateo Naranjo 10 1 200(25.83-Serie_3), 80(10.16-Serie_5), Posta 5x80(52.28-Final_A), Posta 8x200 Mixta(03.43.63-Final_A)
Matsubara Manuel 5 5 80(12.61-Serie_1), Posta 8x200 Mixta(03.57.20-Final_A), Largo(-Serie_1)
Mayer Dara 7 7 2400(-Final_A), 600(1.59.68-Final_A)
Mendez Mateo Valentin 31 1 200(25.66-Serie_2), 80(09.96-Serie_1), Martillo(55.33-Final_A), Posta 5x80(49.40-Final_A), Posta 8x200 Mixta(03.40.09-Final_A)
Mendez Tomas Ariel 29 03 Largo(5.24-Serie_2), Triple(12.36-Final_A)
Mercado Maria Elina 18 11 Bala(06.22-Serie_1), Jabalina(19.41-Final_A), 80 C/V(16.02-Serie_2)
MIA GARBER 25 9 80(12.50-Serie_6), Largo(-Serie_1), Largo(0.0-Final_A)
Migel Mateo 25 7 Bala(09.78-Serie_1), Disco(28.37-Final_A)
Migliora Indiana 27 9 80(12.07-Serie_4), Posta 5x80(59.13-Final_A), Largo(-Serie_1), Largo(3.47-Final_A)
Migueles Lautaro Nahuel 23 7 600(1.31.53-Final_A)
Minatti Genaro Ariel 11 5 80(11.23-Serie_5), Disco(20.50-Final_A), Jabalina(28.43-Final_A)
Mionis Marcelo 29 12 80(11.14-Serie_4), Alto(1.20-Final_A), Largo(4.08-Serie_1)
Mohamed Zamira Disco(25.50-Final_A), 295 C/V(-Serie_3), 295 C/V(-Final_A), Triple(08.91-Final_A)
Molet Valentino Javier 15 4 110 C/V(15.72-Final_A), 110 C/V(16.09-Serie_1), Largo(6.15-Serie_2), Largo(6.15-Final_A), Triple(12.67-Final_A)
Molina Abril 29 4 80(10.50-Serie_9), 80(10.47-Final_A), 295 C/V(-Serie_1), 295 C/V(47.44-Final_A)
Montejo Javier Roman 8 1 Bala(16.62-Serie_2), Bala(16.62-Final_A), Disco(-Final_A), Martillo(40.14-Final_A)
Montero Camila 21 7 Marcha(0.21.53.83), Marcha 3000 Mts, Posta 8x200 Mixta(03.41.36-Final_A)
Montero Maite 14 7 200(28.31-Serie_4), 80(10.88-Serie_3)
Mora Maia 13 7 200(-Serie_2), 80(-Serie_10), 80 C/V(12.74-Final_A), 80 C/V(13.02-Serie_5)
MOREIRA Roberto Angel 25 7 200(26.13-Serie_6), 80(10.31-Serie_6), Largo(4.86-Serie_2)
Morena Zarate 19 4 200(27.81-Serie_1), 80(10.71-Serie_6), Posta 8x200 Mixta(03.43.63-Final_A)
Moron Santiago 28 7 Bala(09.62-Serie_2), Disco(38.87-Final_A)
Muñoz Uriel Rodrigo 23 7 600(1.34.65-Final_A), 1500 C/Obst(4.57.75-Final_A)
Muller Lucas 30 11 Jabalina(25.00-Final_A), Largo(4.59-Serie_2), Triple(09.80-Final_A)
Muñoz Erica Rocio 11 11 Marcha, Marcha 3000 Mts
Musacchio Nicolas 19 3 200(24.36-Final_A), 200(24.66-Serie_4), 80(09.73-Final_A), 80(09.67-Serie_2), Posta 5x80(49.17-Final_A)
Mussio Camila 9 2 80(11.78-Serie_2), Posta 5x80(59.53-Final_A), Posta 8x200 Mixta(03.39.97-Final_A), Garrocha(2.40-Final_A), Triple(08.88-Final_A)
Nahuel Gomez 22 1 Alto(1.45-Final_A), Largo(4.39-Serie_2)
Napolitano Valentina 25 3 200(27.40-Serie_4), 200(27.15-Final_A), 80(10.57-Serie_7)
Navarro Giannella Abigail 30 8 200(-Serie_7), 80(-Serie_6), Largo(-Serie_1), Largo(-Final_A)
Navarro Mara 8 12 200(27.79-Serie_10), 80(10.63-Serie_10)
Nazareno Jose Luis 13 7 110 C/V(21.43-Serie_2), 295 C/V(52.82-Final_A), 295 C/V(-Serie_2)
Nieto Fiorella 14 6 200(32.13-Serie_10), 2400(09.49.11-Final_A), 600(1.55.60-Final_A), Posta 5x80(61.15-Final_A), Posta 8x200 Mixta(03.58.13-Final_A)
Nieto Joaquin 6 10 Posta 5x80(54.63-Final_A)
Nieto Joaquin ezequiel 6 10 600(1.35.35-Final_A), 1500 C/Obst(5.09.37-Final_A), Alto(1.45-Final_A)
Novelli Francesca 9 4 200(-Serie_8), 80(-Serie_2)
Nuez Melisa 18 1 Bala(06.96-Serie_1), Jabalina(29.27-Final_A)
Nuñez Nicol 15 11 Bala(08.11-Serie_1), Martillo(31.51-Final_A)
Obregon Alan 30 4 200(25.98-Serie_6), Largo(5.34-Serie_1), Largo(5.34-Final_A)
Ojeda Samira Anabel 21 2 200(26.91-Serie_5), 200(26.41-Final_A), 80(10.40-Serie_11), 80(10.23-Final_A)
Okon Abril 28 7 Posta 5x80(55.60-Final_A)
Okon Abril 28 7 295 C/V(-Serie_2), 295 C/V(53.36-Final_A), 80 C/V(13.12-Serie_1), 80 C/V(13.20-Final_A), Posta 8x200 Mixta(03.40.09-Final_A), Alto(1.40-Final_A)
Olivares Lujan 13 8 200(34.89-Serie_6), 80(11.85-Serie_3)
Olivera Fausto 22 4 200(27.47-Serie_1), 80(10.59-Serie_3), Largo(4.39-Serie_2)
Olivera Javier 17 6 200(-Serie_4), 80(10.37-Serie_5), Bala(07.10-Serie_1), 295 C/V(49.42-Final_A), 295 C/V(-Serie_3)
Olivera Tomas 5 1 Disco(44.62-Final_A), Martillo(61.72-Final_A)
Olivieri Carrizo Selene Julieta 17 12 Disco(22.64-Final_A), Martillo(37.90-Final_A)
Oneto Fiona 5 2 Martillo(29.18-Final_A)
Orona Delfina 26 8 Bala(-Serie_2), Disco(29.32-Final_A), Largo(-Serie_2), Largo(4.41-Final_A)
Ortiz Martinez Luciana Micaela 21 7 200(31.49-Serie_6), 80(11.90-Serie_4)
Palet Mora 14 12 80(11.42-Serie_7), Bala(05.72-Serie_1), Largo(-Serie_2), Largo(4.08-Final_A)
Pampillon, Celeste 13 4 600(1.40.17-Final_A)
Paniagua, Valentina 26 01 200(-Serie_9), 80(-Serie_2)
Parodi Pedro-sin Dni- 1 1 200(26.97-Serie_2), 80(10.30-Serie_6)
Parody Pedro 18 12 Posta 5x80(55.42-Final_A)
Paz Nicolas Gabriel 9 4 200(27.23-Serie_5), 80(10.62-Serie_6), Posta 5x80(49.40-Final_A), Largo(4.57-Serie_1)
Pelegrina Candela 19 3 80(11.98-Serie_12), 80 C/V(15.73-Serie_4), Largo(-Serie_1), Largo(3.75-Final_A)
Peña Enzo Joaquin 21 5 Bala(07.86-Serie_1), 110 C/V(18.90-Serie_1), Posta 8x200 Mixta(03.41.96-Final_A), Largo(4.91-Serie_2)
Peralta Fili Morena 21 7 80(11.16-Serie_5), Alto(1.20-Final_A), Largo(-Serie_1), Largo(3.47-Final_A)
Peralta Ludmila 27 11 Bala(07.00-Serie_1), Disco(29.20-Final_A)
Pereira Eduardo Enrique 3 1 200(24.10-Final_A), 200(23.75-Serie_6), 80(09.69-Final_A), 80(09.61-Serie_5)
Perez Sofia 29 3 2400(11.08.10-Final_A)
Perugini Esteban 19 6 Disco(25.88-Final_A)
Pi Aranda Mariana Agustina 4 5 Bala(-Serie_1), Disco(17.06-Final_A)
Piccirillo Luca 16 12 Jabalina(37.67-Final_A), Alto(1.45-Final_A), Largo(4.98-Serie_2)
Picco Mia 10 8 600(1.54.45-Final_A)
Pinardelli Nahuel 4 1 200(27.30-Serie_4), 80(10.25-Serie_2), Posta 5x80(49.40-Final_A), Largo(4.88-Serie_2)
Pinoini Ailen Piuque 4 12 Jabalina(00.00-Final_A)
Polito Joaquin 11 12 Posta 5x80(55.42-Final_A)
Prates Juan Ignacio 15 6 80(-Serie_3), 110 C/V(19.54-Serie_3), Largo(4.84-Serie_1)
Prieto Martina 17 3 Jabalina(42.70-Final_A)
Puchetta Maximiliano-sin Dni- 27 10 Disco(29.80-Final_A), Jabalina(28.96-Final_A), Largo(3.96-Serie_1)
Quinteros Camilo Ignacio 27 1 2400(08.40.16-Final_A), 600(1.40.80-Final_A)
Ramos Maiten 8 1 200(31.75-Serie_9), Posta 5x80(54.11-Final_A), Largo(-Serie_1), Largo(3.83-Final_A)
Redolatti Emilia 23 3 Martillo(-Final_A)
Redolatti Rocio 28 3 1500 C/Obst(6.43.54-Final_A)
Reist guido 4 5 200(26.75-Serie_6), 80(10.73-Serie_2), Posta 5x80(55.42-Final_A)
Retamozo Narela Aimara 17 8 200(28.24-Serie_9), 80(10.77-Serie_9)
Reyes Oyarzun Rocio Ariadna 22 6 2400(08.24.15-Final_A), 600(1.40.84-Final_A)
Riffel Maximo 17 4 Bala(08.67-Serie_1), Disco(26.75-Final_A)
Rivero Fernandez German 18 6 110 C/V(16.06-Final_A), 110 C/V(15.79-Serie_1), Alto(1.65-Final_A), Largo(5.90-Serie_2), Largo(5.90-Final_A)
Rivero Rocio 6 1 Marcha(0.22.59.09), Marcha 3000 Mts
Rivero Valentina 1 1 80 C/V(14.92-Serie_4), Alto(1.30-Final_A), Largo(-Serie_2), Largo(4.52-Final_A)
Riviere Miguela 20 2 200(-Serie_2), 80(-Serie_4)
Robledo Oriana 18 2 80 C/V(16.48-Serie_3), Largo(-Serie_1), Largo(3.54-Final_A)
Rodriguez de Sosa Micaela 12 3 Triple(-Final_A)
Rodriguez De Sosa Micaela 12 3 80(11.62-Serie_4), Largo(-Serie_2), Largo(4.17-Final_A)
Rodriguez Florencia-sin Dni- 3 11 80(11.60-Serie_12)
Rodriguez Julieta Ayelen 24 2 Jabalina(31.09-Final_A), Posta 5x80(53.30-Final_A), Alto(1.35-Final_A), Garrocha(2.20-Final_A)
Rodriguez Lourdes Malena 24 2 80 C/V(13.32-Final_A), 80 C/V(13.33-Serie_4), Alto(1.56-Final_A), Triple(09.79-Final_A)
Rodriguez Lourdes Malena 24 2 Posta 5x80(53.30-Final_A)
Rodriguez Moyano Maria Florencia-si 3 11 Bala(06.96-Serie_1), Disco(21.88-Final_A)
Rodriguez Rosario Paloma 12 10 Martillo(18.41-Final_A), Marcha(0.21.21.90), Marcha 3000 Mts
Rodriguez, Camila Anabel 22 7 200(27.74-Serie_1), 80(10.57-Serie_3), Posta 5x80(55.60-Final_A), Posta 8x200 Mixta(03.40.09-Final_A), Largo(-Serie_1), Largo(3.97-Final_A)
Roldan Alma 13 7 Bala(09.23-Serie_2), Bala(09.23-Final_A), Martillo(26.61-Final_A)
Rolon Sofia Maria Itati 23 12 2400(09.57.55-Final_A), 600(1.57.32-Final_A)
Romano Zahir Alejandro 25 1 110 C/V(15.56-Serie_3), 110 C/V(15.45-Final_A), 295 C/V(-Serie_1), 295 C/V(40.93-Final_A), Posta 5x80(55.36-Final_A), Garrocha(3.20-Final_A)
Romero De La Vega Camila 23 2 2400(08.41.30-Final_A), 600(1.49.13-Final_A)
Romero Juliana Itati 1 8 600(1.54.67-Final_A), 1500 C/Obst(5.51.98-Final_A)
Romero Máximo Disco(29.13-Final_A), 295 C/V(-Final_A), 295 C/V(-Serie_2), Largo(4.28-Serie_1)
Romero Nicolas 6 10 200(26.23-Serie_6), 2400(08.06.27-Final_A), 600(1.30.48-Final_A)
Rotar Fabian 19 8 Bala(10.31-Serie_2), Bala(10.31-Final_A), Disco(45.46-Final_A)
Rotela Adriel 24 9 200(25.33-Serie_5), 80(09.86-Serie_6)
Rozes Nahuel 11 2 200(24.84-Final_A), 200(24.77-Serie_2), Largo(5.65-Serie_2), Largo(5.65-Final_A)
Ruiz Lautaro 14 8 Disco(-Final_A), Jabalina(-Final_A)
Sanchez Ramos Ivana 21 5 200(29.35-Serie_1), 80(11.60-Serie_12), Largo(-Serie_2), Largo(3.84-Final_A)
Santanna angelina 11 5 2400(10.05.59-Final_A), 600(1.58.58-Final_A)
Santiago Sujeros 9 5 Disco(31.40-Final_A), Jabalina(18.63-Final_A), Posta 5x80(49.40-Final_A)
Saucedo Eduardo Sebastian 28 3 600(1.47.03-Final_A), 1500 C/Obst(5.40.88-Final_A)
Scarafia Maria Paz 20 1 80(12.51-Serie_2), Martillo(26.44-Final_A)
Scarponi Carolina-sin Dni- 2 6 Bala(08.38-Serie_1), 80 C/V(14.36-Serie_2)
Scarponi Carolina-sin Dni- 08 6 Garrocha(2.70-Final_A)
Schaab Lovera Nahuel 12 3 80(-Serie_7), Bala( -Serie_1), Martillo(-Final_A)
Serafin Stefano 26 11 Martillo(06.81-Final_A), 295 C/V(46.05-Final_A), 295 C/V(-Serie_2), Triple(10.79-Final_A)
Simon Florencia 14 9 200(29.92-Serie_10), 80(11.49-Serie_4), Posta 5x80(55.08-Final_A)
Simon Julieta 24 4 200(-Serie_9), 80(12.28-Serie_5), Posta 5x80(55.08-Final_A)
Simon Testa Salvador 15 8 80(11.02-Serie_1), Bala(07.55-Serie_1), Posta 5x80(52.28-Final_A), Largo(4.72-Serie_1)
Sione Antonina 14 10 200(29.86-Serie_5), 80(11.70-Serie_11)
Sobredo Augusto 3 3 600(1.52.18-Final_A), 1500 C/Obst(5.56.62-Final_A)
Sofia Fernandez De Cicco 13 6 80(11.20-Serie_7), 295 C/V(53.96-Final_A), 295 C/V(-Serie_1), 80 C/V(13.29-Final_A), 80 C/V(13.88-Serie_3), Posta 5x80(53.38-Final_A)
Soler David 27 12 Alto(1.50-Final_A), Largo(5.26-Serie_2), Triple(11.33-Final_A)
Solveira Lorda Lola 2 8 600(1.52.32-Final_A)
Sosa Guerrero Matías 26 5 80(10.23-Serie_3), 295 C/V(48.37-Final_A), 295 C/V(-Serie_1), Posta 5x80(49.17-Final_A)
Sosa Rocio soledad 27 8 Bala(06.77-Serie_1), Martillo(34.10-Final_A)
Soto Ciro 30 8 80(-Serie_7), Jabalina(-Final_A), Alto(0.00-Final_A)
Soto Tomas 9 6 80(10.33-Serie_4)
Spada Leon GIANLUCAS 15 1 2400(08.44.23-Final_A), 600(1.49.50-Final_A), Posta 5x80(54.63-Final_A)
Stepnicka Antonela 17 11 1500 C/Obst(6.41.76-Final_A), Posta 8x200 Mixta(03.57.83-Final_A)
Strafella Giuliana 23 12 200(-Serie_8), 80(-Serie_3)
Suarez Carolina 13 10 600(1.56.82-Final_A), Marcha(0.18.59.51), Marcha 3000 Mts
Tejada Mauricio 27 1 Jabalina(56.63-Final_A)
Tello Pia 22 5 600(1.51.42-Final_A), 295 C/V(-Serie_2), 295 C/V(51.92-Final_A), 80 C/V(16.23-Serie_2)
Thomas Leonel Lluy 16 3 200(26.13-Serie_1), 600(1.37.70-Final_A), Posta 5x80(49.17-Final_A)
Tibaldo Angeles 16 3 Bala(10.63-Serie_2), Bala(10.63-Final_A), Disco(24.49-Final_A)
Toledo Abi 16 2 80 C/V(16.61-Serie_5), Alto(1.35-Final_A), Largo(-Serie_1), Largo(3.95-Final_A)
Tomas Mondino 27 5 200(23.43-Final_A), 200(23.30-Serie_1), 80(09.19-Final_A), 80(09.18-Serie_6), Posta 8x200 Mixta(03.40.09-Final_A)
Tonel Iara Tatiana 28 2 600(1.47.07-Final_A), 80(10.92-Serie_7), 295 C/V(-Serie_1), 295 C/V(50.13-Final_A)
Torres Sol Mariana 22 10 200(34.07-Serie_7), 80(12.65-Serie_8), Posta 5x80(55.46-Final_A)
Toto Lucila 1 10 Marcha(0.21.48.57), Marcha 3000 Mts, Posta 5x80(57.83-Final_A)
Traut Carla Paola 12 6 200(30.56-Serie_2), 80(11.47-Serie_5), Posta 5x80(59.13-Final_A)
Tridone Bruno Valentin 5 3 600(1.33.76-Final_A), 1500 C/Obst(4.48.36-Final_A)
Tullier Barbara Nicole 5 1 Bala(06.83-Serie_1), Jabalina(13.03-Final_A), Posta 5x80(57.39-Final_A)
Ursini ana 8 7 Posta 5x80(55.64-Final_A), Alto(1.35-Final_A), Largo(-Serie_2), Largo(4.17-Final_A), Triple(09.59-Final_A)
Valenzuela Walter Uriel 10 8 2400(07.53.21-Final_A), 600(1.34.20-Final_A)
Vallejos Gonzalo 23 10 Bala(13.40-Serie_2), Bala(13.40-Final_A), Disco(32.02-Final_A), Martillo(50.89-Final_A)
Vazquez Rocio Agustina 19 2 Bala(08.70-Serie_1), Disco(19.50-Final_A), Jabalina(27.50-Final_A)
Vega Naiara Iris 25 11 Bala(10.40-Serie_2), Bala(10.40-Final_A), Disco(35.37-Final_A)
VEGA, DENISE ANAHI 20 1 200(27.44-Serie_9), 200(27.32-Final_A), 80(10.76-Serie_1)
Velasco rosario 28 10 200(29.68-Serie_6), Posta 5x80(55.64-Final_A), Posta 8x200 Mixta(03.50.14-Final_A), Alto(1.30-Final_A), Garrocha(2.10-Final_A)
Velay Mariel 17 3 200(27.58-Serie_7), 200(27.75-Final_A), 600(2.01.63-Final_A), 80(10.50-Serie_8), 80(10.73-Final_A)
Vera Mayra 22 6 Jabalina(24.11-Final_A), 1500 C/Obst(6.08.41-Final_A), 295 C/V(-Serie_2), 295 C/V(57.56-Final_A)
Vera Nahiara 23 2 80(11.87-Serie_12), Martillo(21.73-Final_A), Largo(-Serie_2), Largo(3.70-Final_A)
Verena Iassogna Malen 20 8 80(11.72-Serie_11), Posta 5x80(53.38-Final_A), Largo(-Serie_1), Largo(3.83-Final_A)
Vereon Loreley Brisila 21 3 2400(-Final_A), 600(2.14.86-Final_A)
Villafañe Sofia 18 4 Bala(-Serie_1), Alto(-Final_A)
Villalba Lucia 19 7 600(1.52.63-Final_A), 1500 C/Obst(5.59.02-Final_A), Posta 5x80(61.15-Final_A)
Villalba Ulises 29 12 110 C/V(17.14-Serie_3), 110 C/V(16.42-Final_A), 295 C/V(41.81-Final_A), 295 C/V(-Serie_1), Garrocha(3.15-Final_A)
Villegas Vera Catalina 7 9 2400(09.18.92-Final_A), 600(1.53.69-Final_A), Posta 5x80(57.83-Final_A)
Vilte Victoria Valentina 7 11 200(31.01-Serie_5), Alto(1.30-Final_A)
Vivas Úrsula 5 10 200(31.75-Serie_8), 2400(10.10.29-Final_A), 600(1.54.80-Final_A)
Vivas Ivan 16 10 600(1.39.21-Final_A), 1500 C/Obst(5.22.61-Final_A)
Vives Mario 11 2 200(24.39-Serie_1), 80(09.72-Final_A), 80(09.57-Serie_2), Posta 8x200 Mixta(03.50.14-Final_A)
Wagner Paloma 22 8 80(10.79-Serie_5), 295 C/V(-Serie_3), 295 C/V(50.30-Final_A), 80 C/V(12.94-Final_A), 80 C/V(13.04-Serie_4), Posta 5x80(54.11-Final_A)
Ypran priscila 19 8 200(31.39-Serie_3), 80(12.06-Serie_2), Largo(-Serie_1), Largo(3.61-Final_A)
Zacaria Julieta Rocio 6 5 80(-Serie_1), 80 C/V(14.70-Serie_1), Largo(4.07-Final_A), Largo(-Serie_1)
Zalazar Victoria 13 2 200(-Serie_2), 80(10.78-Serie_12), Posta 5x80(55.46-Final_A)
Zanatta Angelina 18 4 Marcha(0.18.39.77), Marcha 3000 Mts
Zanolli Victoria 26 11 80(10.05-Final_A), 80(10.10-Serie_3), Largo(5.25-Final_A), Largo(-Serie_2)
Zanolli, Milagros 28 2 80 C/V(13.88-Serie_5)
Zarategui Aylen 17 9 200(29.48-Serie_7), 2400(09.54.95-Final_A), 600(1.48.87-Final_A)
Zbrun Pablo 27 6 Bala(07.41-Serie_1), Disco(26.26-Final_A), Jabalina(-Final_A)
Zenger Sofia Belen 5 11 Bala(07.69-Serie_1), Disco(22.74-Final_A), Jabalina(18.90-Final_A)
Zorrilla Zoe Celina 20 3 2400(09.43.91-Final_A), 600(1.50.72-Final_A)