Abril Ruiz |
9 |
3 |
|
|
Jabalina(12.70-Final_A) |
Acua Nicolas |
24 |
9 |
|
|
Bala(06.79-Serie_1), Jabalina(21.59-Final_A) |
Acuña Mailen |
31 |
3 |
|
|
295 C/V(-Serie_1), 295 C/V(50.76-Final_A), Largo(-Serie_1), Largo(3.97-Final_A), Triple(-Final_A) |
Adrover Antonella |
21 |
8 |
|
|
200(-Serie_9), 600(2.07.38-Final_A), 80(11.90-Serie_5), Posta 5x80(57.39-Final_A) |
AGUSTIN DAVID ROMERO |
- |
- |
|
|
2400(07.39.39-Final_A), 600(-Final_A) |
Agustina Funes |
22 |
2 |
|
|
200(-Serie_10), 80(13.01-Serie_9) |
Aisaguer Lucia |
25 |
10 |
|
|
80(12.78-Serie_6), Largo(-Serie_1), Largo(3.15-Final_A) |
Alais sasha |
3 |
3 |
|
|
2400(10.11.56-Final_A), 600(2.00.48-Final_A) |
Alanis Carlos |
29 |
6 |
|
|
600(1.36.38-Final_A) |
Alatamiranda Barbara |
19 |
4 |
|
|
200(30.73-Serie_6), 80(11.60-Serie_12) |
Alberca Jenifer |
28 |
2 |
|
|
200(-Serie_1), 80(12.99-Serie_10), Largo(-Serie_2), Largo(3.58-Final_A) |
Aldaz Jenaro Gabriel |
21 |
3 |
|
|
Jabalina(38.89-Final_A) |
Alfaro Agustin Antonio |
8 |
10 |
|
|
Bala(11.59-Serie_2), Bala(11.59-Final_A), Disco(38.30-Final_A) |
Almendros Xul |
19 |
4 |
|
|
Marcha, Marcha 5000 Mts |
Alvarado Maria Catalina |
5 |
10 |
|
|
200(29.59-Serie_10), 80(11.24-Serie_9), Posta 5x80(59.13-Final_A) |
Alvarez Lautaro Valentin |
14 |
11 |
|
|
80(11.35-Serie_2), 110 C/V(19.53-Serie_1), Posta 5x80(54.79-Final_A), Largo(3.96-Serie_1) |
Amante Bianca Lucia |
20 |
8 |
|
|
600(1.53.15-Final_A), Jabalina(21.82-Final_A), 1500 C/Obst(6.00.92-Final_A) |
Andreazzini Agostina |
3 |
11 |
|
|
Jabalina(29.68-Final_A), Largo(-Serie_2), Largo(4.07-Final_A) |
Andreazzini Agostina |
3 |
11 |
|
|
Posta 5x80(57.22-Final_A) |
Antonio Dana Nicole |
25 |
8 |
|
|
200(27.44-Serie_8), 200(28.08-Final_A), 80(10.54-Serie_12), 80(10.80-Final_A), Posta 8x200 Mixta(03.57.83-Final_A) |
Aquino Jara Valentina Jazmin |
5 |
5 |
|
|
80(11.75-Serie_10), Alto(1.45-Final_A), Largo(-Serie_1), Largo(3.71-Final_A) |
Aquino Nicolas |
17 |
2 |
|
|
600(1.34.92-Final_A), 1500 C/Obst(5.09.73-Final_A), 295 C/V(45.21-Final_A), 295 C/V(-Serie_1) |
Aramburo Valentin |
15 |
12 |
|
|
Martillo(21.49-Final_A) |
Ardohain Maria Victoria |
15 |
10 |
|
|
80(11.84-Serie_6), Largo(-Serie_1), Largo(3.81-Final_A), Triple(-Final_A) |
Argumedo Mia |
21 |
11 |
|
|
2400(09.29.78-Final_A), 600(2.02.86-Final_A) |
Arista William |
12 |
2 |
|
|
Marcha(0.30.39.57), Marcha 5000 Mts |
Arrigone Giuliano |
22 |
4 |
|
|
200(23.66-Final_A), 200(23.67-Serie_5), 80(09.71-Serie_3) |
Augusto Virgolini |
18 |
5 |
|
|
Alto(1.50-Final_A), Largo(4.47-Serie_1) |
Ayala Victoria |
12 |
7 |
|
|
2400(09.26.55-Final_A) |
Badaracco Maria Eugenia |
7 |
8 |
|
|
Jabalina(30.87-Final_A), Martillo(38.69-Final_A) |
Badio Ignacio Antonio |
9 |
10 |
|
|
2400(08.40.47-Final_A), 600(1.35.65-Final_A) |
Baez Aveiro Claudio Alejo |
16 |
5 |
|
|
600(1.44.86-Final_A), 80(10.55-Serie_4) |
Baez Kevin Alexander |
18 |
10 |
|
|
80(09.99-Serie_7), Posta 5x80(50.56-Final_A), Largo(4.92-Serie_2) |
Baigorria Juliana |
4 |
2 |
|
|
Martillo(45.56-Final_A) |
Bak Seeber Tomas |
31 |
8 |
|
|
200(26.07-Serie_1), 80(10.32-Serie_3), Largo(4.38-Serie_1) |
Balda Guadalupe Agustina |
23 |
5 |
|
|
200(28.98-Serie_4), 2400(09.05.74-Final_A), 600(1.42.08-Final_A) |
Barberia Castro Santiago |
15 |
3 |
|
|
110 C/V(-Serie_1), Alto(0.00-Final_A), Largo(-Serie_2) |
Barisone Santiago |
1 |
10 |
|
|
200(26.26-Serie_2) |
Barizone Santiago |
1 |
1 |
|
|
Posta 5x80(52.28-Final_A) |
Barreiro Juan |
17 |
12 |
|
|
200(26.30-Serie_5), Posta 5x80(52.28-Final_A), Posta 8x200 Mixta(03.43.63-Final_A), Largo(-Serie_2) |
Barrera Bruno |
30 |
1 |
|
|
200(25.04-Serie_2), 295 C/V(-Serie_1), 295 C/V(43.05-Final_A), Largo(5.58-Serie_2), Largo(5.58-Final_A) |
Barria Candela Ludmila Ailin |
25 |
2 |
|
|
80 C/V(14.38-Serie_3), Alto(1.45-Final_A), Largo(-Serie_2), Largo(4.32-Final_A) |
Barrientos Lucas |
25 |
3 |
|
|
Largo(5.10-Serie_2) |
Barrios Maximiliano |
7 |
10 |
|
|
Disco(48.42-Final_A), Jabalina(43.43-Final_A), Triple(10.84-Final_A) |
Baselli Dalma Trinidad |
25 |
2 |
|
|
200(31.47-Serie_10), 80(-Serie_7), Posta 5x80(56.48-Final_A), Largo(-Serie_1), Largo(3.14-Final_A) |
Bastias Gabriel |
25 |
2 |
|
|
2400(08.12.59-Final_A), 600(1.34.08-Final_A) |
Bastias Nicol |
18 |
8 |
|
|
200(28.20-Serie_6), 80(11.12-Serie_6) |
Batista Rodriguez Luis S |
18 |
8 |
|
|
200(24.56-Serie_5), 80(09.63-Final_A), 80(09.58-Serie_3), Largo(5.09-Serie_2) |
Bautista Long |
19 |
8 |
|
|
600(1.37.41-Final_A), 80(10.92-Serie_1) |
Beltrame Yaciuk Maria Constantina |
15 |
4 |
|
|
Largo(-Serie_2), Largo(4.00-Final_A) |
Bender Monica |
22 |
3 |
|
|
80(-Serie_10), Largo(-Serie_1), Largo(3.59-Final_A) |
Bergara Mia |
26 |
1 |
|
|
80 C/V(14.12-Serie_5), Garrocha(1.80-Final_A) |
Blaiota Valentino |
10 |
11 |
|
|
2400(10.34.63-Final_A) |
Blanc Baltore Agustin |
21 |
4 |
|
|
Martillo(27.07-Final_A) |
Blanco Alejandro |
8 |
8 |
|
|
Bala(07.06-Serie_1), Disco(25.53-Final_A), Jabalina(24.55-Final_A) |
Blanco Guerendiain Nicolas Alejandr |
25 |
10 |
|
|
200(26.81-Serie_6), 600(1.44.36-Final_A), 80(10.31-Serie_5) |
Blazquez Lucia Alba |
29 |
4 |
|
|
Jabalina(00.00-Final_A), 80 C/V(13.94-Serie_3), Largo(-Serie_2), Largo(4.16-Final_A) |
Bogado Federica |
29 |
1 |
|
|
Martillo(38.24-Final_A), Posta 5x80(55.60-Final_A), Triple(10.19-Final_A) |
Boidi Enrique Jeremais |
1 |
7 |
|
|
Bala(07.63-Serie_1), Disco(25.27-Final_A), Jabalina(21.93-Final_A) |
Bonamino tomas |
23 |
10 |
|
|
200(30.65-Serie_2), 80(12.03-Serie_5), Posta 8x200 Mixta(03.50.14-Final_A), Largo(4.02-Serie_1) |
Borda Daniela |
22 |
5 |
|
|
200(29.83-Serie_2), 80(11.44-Serie_11), Largo(-Serie_2), Largo(4.25-Final_A) |
Borghesi Bruno |
17 |
7 |
|
|
80(12.88-Serie_6), Largo(3.15-Serie_1) |
BRAVO, Maria Ines |
6 |
2 |
|
|
200(26.14-Serie_10), 200(26.05-Final_A), 80(10.35-Serie_4), 80(10.29-Final_A) |
Brigalia Julieta |
20 |
9 |
|
|
600(1.47.48-Final_A), 80(10.57-Serie_12), 80(10.71-Final_A), Posta 8x200 Mixta(03.57.83-Final_A) |
Brizuela Vergara Luka Thomas |
20 |
5 |
|
|
110 C/V(-Serie_1), Alto(0.00-Final_A), Largo(-Serie_2) |
Brunet Josefina |
26 |
07 |
|
|
200(29.17-Serie_3), 80(11.41-Serie_2), Garrocha(3.10-Final_A) |
BRUNO BERTHELOT |
- |
- |
|
|
Bala(-Serie_2), Disco(-Final_A) |
Bustamante Lucas |
27 |
2 |
|
|
200(23.69-Final_A), 200(23.70-Serie_5), 80(-Serie_7), Largo(-Serie_2) |
Cabrera ignacio |
23 |
5 |
|
|
200(25.08-Serie_4), 80(09.89-Serie_4) |
Cacciabue Santino |
24 |
6 |
|
|
Martillo(27.68-Final_A), 110 C/V(21.27-Serie_1), 295 C/V(-Serie_1), 295 C/V(52.60-Final_A), Posta 5x80(55.36-Final_A) |
Caceres Eugenia Abigail |
7 |
12 |
|
|
200(31.22-Serie_2), Posta 5x80(55.46-Final_A), Alto(1.40-Final_A), Largo(-Serie_1), Largo(3.85-Final_A) |
Caffaro Alderete Simon |
20 |
7 |
|
|
80(11.25-Serie_5), Alto(1.35-Final_A), Largo(4.21-Serie_1) |
Cagioni Santino |
16 |
6 |
|
|
Jabalina(36.80-Final_A), Largo(-Serie_1) |
Calcabrini Margarita |
|
|
|
|
Bala(07.02-Serie_2), Disco(18.79-Final_A), Largo(-Serie_2), Largo(3.24-Final_A) |
Calvo Braian |
8 |
6 |
|
|
200(24.60-Serie_3), 80(09.69-Serie_5), Disco(43.60-Final_A) |
Camino Tobias |
18 |
8 |
|
|
Jabalina(37.44-Final_A), Posta 5x80(55.36-Final_A), Triple(-Final_A) |
Camio Polenta Luisiana Belen |
3 |
1 |
|
|
Bala(11.53-Serie_2), Bala(11.53-Final_A), Disco(32.84-Final_A), Jabalina(35.15-Final_A) |
Canavese Bruno |
3 |
4 |
|
|
80(10.45-Serie_7), Jabalina(22.42-Final_A), Largo(4.35-Serie_2) |
Canete Martiniano |
14 |
8 |
|
|
2400(08.12.22-Final_A), 600(1.33.97-Final_A) |
Cantero Guadalupe Aylen |
18 |
10 |
|
|
Largo(-Serie_1), Largo(3.95-Final_A) |
Capurro Tomas |
19 |
4 |
|
|
Bala(09.66-Serie_1), Disco(25.07-Final_A), Martillo(33.75-Final_A) |
Cardozo Leila |
8 |
3 |
|
|
80 C/V(15.71-Serie_1), Alto(1.25-Final_A) |
Carril agustin |
3 |
12 |
|
|
80(11.02-Serie_1), Alto(1.30-Final_A), Garrocha(2.60-Final_A) |
Cassia Santiago |
10 |
1 |
|
|
2400(08.36.11-Final_A), 600(1.38.74-Final_A), 1500 C/Obst(-Final_A) |
Castagno Fabricio Abel |
8 |
1 |
|
|
2400(08.40.09-Final_A), Disco(30.30-Final_A), Martillo(26.86-Final_A) |
Castellano Luna Giselle |
22 |
1 |
|
|
Jabalina(22.57-Final_A), Largo(-Serie_1), Largo(3.64-Final_A) |
Castillo Milagrosazul |
28 |
8 |
|
|
200(27.57-Serie_4), 200(27.41-Final_A), 80(10.79-Serie_4), Largo(-Serie_2), Largo(4.65-Final_A) |
Castillos Emilia |
16 |
3 |
|
|
80(12.03-Serie_11), 80 C/V(16.13-Serie_2), Alto(1.25-Final_A) |
Castillos Eugenia |
16 |
3 |
|
|
600(2.05.41-Final_A), 1500 C/Obst(6.49.68-Final_A) |
Castro Ceriani Matias Agustin |
15 |
4 |
|
|
200(24.02-Final_A), 200(24.03-Serie_3), 80(09.60-Final_A), 80(09.48-Serie_1) |
Centanaro Dana Anabella |
28 |
5 |
|
|
295 C/V(-Serie_3), 295 C/V(52.27-Final_A), Posta 8x200 Mixta(03.41.36-Final_A) |
Centurion Lara |
2 |
12 |
|
|
600(2.10.82-Final_A), 80(11.68-Serie_8), Jabalina(27.83-Final_A), Posta 5x80(56.48-Final_A) |
Cesario Bruno |
26 |
1 |
|
|
200(26.36-Serie_6), 80(10.15-Serie_1), Posta 8x200 Mixta(03.41.96-Final_A), Largo(4.40-Serie_2) |
Chamorro Juan Jesus |
18 |
2 |
|
|
80(09.58-Final_A), 80(09.63-Serie_4), Posta 5x80(48.57-Final_A), Posta 8x200 Mixta(03.41.36-Final_A), Largo(6.39-Serie_2), Largo(6.39-Final_A) |
Checovich Ojeda Juana Mariel |
7 |
3 |
|
|
Bala(10.94-Serie_2), Bala(10.94-Final_A), Disco(28.29-Final_A), Martillo(32.20-Final_A) |
Cherepakhin victoria |
18 |
12 |
|
|
600(1.48.48-Final_A), 80(10.82-Serie_5), 295 C/V(-Serie_1), 295 C/V(52.19-Final_A), Posta 5x80(55.64-Final_A) |
Chionetti Iara |
3 |
10 |
|
|
Bala(-Serie_2), Disco(-Final_A), Martillo(-Final_A) |
Colombara Ariadna Nahir |
6 |
4 |
|
|
295 C/V(-Serie_3), 295 C/V(54.12-Final_A), 80 C/V(16.22-Serie_2) |
Cordoba Tatiana |
17 |
3 |
|
|
2400(09.21.48-Final_A), 600(1.50.07-Final_A) |
Coronel Rodrigo Uriel |
28 |
9 |
|
|
Alto(1.60-Final_A), Triple(10.77-Final_A) |
Correa Agustina Micaela |
4 |
4 |
|
|
Posta 5x80(57.39-Final_A) |
Correa Agustina Micaela |
4 |
4 |
|
|
200(30.73-Serie_9), 600(1.49.15-Final_A) |
Correa Lucas |
22 |
8 |
|
|
110 C/V(18.37-Serie_2), 110 C/V(18.29-Final_A), Alto(1.40-Final_A), Largo(4.52-Serie_2) |
Correa Petrina Shanti Belen |
6 |
9 |
|
|
80(11.49-Serie_9), 80 C/V(14.26-Serie_4), Largo(-Serie_1), Largo(3.89-Final_A) |
Corvalan Evelin del Carmen |
17 |
7 |
|
|
Marcha, Marcha 3000 Mts |
Costarelli Martin Alejandro |
27 |
1 |
|
|
Bala(08.36-Serie_1), Disco(31.81-Final_A) |
Cruz Ignacio Joaquin |
8 |
3 |
|
|
600(1.45.93-Final_A), 1500 C/Obst(5.49.17-Final_A), Posta 5x80(54.63-Final_A), Posta 8x200 Mixta(03.58.13-Final_A) |
Curbello Malvina Soledad |
16 |
8 |
|
|
200(31.16-Serie_5), 80(12.28-Serie_6), Triple(08.33-Final_A) |
Damian Lucila |
3 |
3 |
|
|
600(-Final_A), 80(12.14-Serie_3), Marcha(0.20.01.43), Marcha 3000 Mts |
Davin Josefina |
15 |
3 |
|
|
200(30.73-Serie_8), 80(-Serie_1), Posta 5x80(55.08-Final_A), Posta 8x200 Mixta(03.43.63-Final_A) |
De aza amparo |
3 |
3 |
|
|
200(33.11-Serie_7), 2400(10.57.16-Final_A) |
De La Colina Camila |
4 |
7 |
|
|
2400(10.44.35-Final_A), Jabalina(16.06-Final_A), Posta 5x80(57.22-Final_A) |
Del Rio Belinda |
8 |
11 |
|
|
600(-Final_A), Marcha, Marcha 3000 Mts |
Del Rio Candela |
20 |
9 |
|
|
200(28.80-Serie_1), 80(10.86-Serie_1), Posta 5x80(55.08-Final_A), Largo(3.60-Final_A), Largo(-Serie_1) |
Delfina Guarasci |
12 |
4 |
|
|
200(29.71-Serie_2), Largo(-Serie_2), Largo(4.47-Final_A), Triple(09.84-Final_A) |
Delgado Yanila |
17 |
2 |
|
|
Bala(08.65-Serie_1), Jabalina(21.65-Final_A), Martillo(18.27-Final_A), Posta 5x80(56.48-Final_A) |
Della Torre Milena Maria |
8 |
2 |
|
|
2400(10.14.17-Final_A), Marcha(0.19.10.61), Marcha 3000 Mts, Posta 5x80(57.83-Final_A) |
Di Franco Micaela |
23 |
1 |
|
|
1500 C/Obst(6.55.53-Final_A), Posta 5x80(61.15-Final_A) |
Diaco Celeste |
26 |
9 |
|
|
Martillo(-Final_A) |
Diaz Camila Marianel |
21 |
1 |
|
|
200(28.52-Serie_6), 80(10.79-Serie_9) |
Diciervo Emma |
3 |
6 |
|
|
80(11.92-Serie_11), Posta 5x80(53.38-Final_A), Posta 8x200 Mixta(03.57.20-Final_A), Largo(-Final_A), Largo(-Serie_1) |
Doro Jeremias |
15 |
9 |
|
|
Bala(10.96-Serie_2), Bala(10.96-Final_A), Disco(26.27-Final_A), Martillo(28.67-Final_A) |
Dreus Santiago |
20 |
7 |
|
|
600(1.47.82-Final_A), 295 C/V(54.82-Final_A), 295 C/V(-Serie_2), Posta 5x80(55.42-Final_A), Posta 8x200 Mixta(03.57.83-Final_A), Alto(1.25-Final_A) |
Duckardt Ezequiel Maximiliano |
19 |
1 |
|
|
200(25.66-Serie_4), 2400(07.48.78-Final_A), 600(1.32.10-Final_A) |
Dupans Mule Florencia |
18 |
5 |
|
|
Bala(10.66-Serie_2), Bala(10.66-Final_A), Disco(36.22-Final_A), Alto(1.50-Final_A) |
Dura Joaquina |
14 |
5 |
|
|
600(1.42.93-Final_A), Posta 8x200 Mixta(03.50.14-Final_A), Alto(1.59-Final_A), Largo(5.40-Final_A), Largo(-Serie_2) |
Duran Juan Cruz Nazareno |
24 |
5 |
|
|
110 C/V(17.57-Serie_2), 110 C/V(-Final_A), 295 C/V(-Serie_1), 295 C/V(45.82-Final_A) |
Echarren Julieta |
2 |
7 |
|
|
Largo(4.02-Final_A), Largo(-Serie_2) |
Ema Von Rennenkampff |
26 |
4 |
|
|
80(11.09-Serie_5), 80 C/V(13.32-Serie_1), 80 C/V(13.19-Final_A) |
Enrique Ramiro Fernandez |
20 |
1 |
|
|
2400(07.36.45-Final_A), 600(1.38.87-Final_A) |
Erbiti Julian Hector |
25 |
1 |
|
|
Bala(15.33-Serie_2), Bala(15.33-Final_A), Disco(42.35-Final_A) |
Eros Agustin Gimenez |
5 |
11 |
|
|
2400(07.52.04-Final_A) |
Escaig Joaquin |
19 |
5 |
|
|
200(29.58-Serie_4), 80(11.51-Serie_6), Posta 5x80(54.79-Final_A), Posta 8x200 Mixta(03.57.39-Final_A), Largo(3.41-Serie_1) |
Escaig Valentino |
26 |
5 |
|
|
80(12.40-Serie_4), Posta 5x80(54.79-Final_A), Largo(3.82-Serie_1) |
Escobar Facundo Lautaro |
24 |
5 |
|
|
2400(08.03.37-Final_A), 600(1.33.31-Final_A) |
Espindola Delfina |
22 |
12 |
|
|
80(11.13-Serie_9), Posta 5x80(59.53-Final_A), Posta 8x200 Mixta(03.39.97-Final_A), Largo(3.71-Final_A), Largo(-Serie_2) |
Espinola Dylan Jamal |
30 |
1 |
|
|
2400(10.32.81-Final_A), 600(2.07.72-Final_A) |
Estevez Nerea |
10 |
3 |
|
|
Bala(06.98-Serie_2), Martillo(29.22-Final_A) |
Favreau Tomas |
13 |
8 |
|
|
Alto(1.55-Final_A), Triple(11.32-Final_A) |
Femenia Javier L |
25 |
7 |
|
|
200(26.39-Serie_3), 80(-Serie_7) |
Fernandez Francisco-sin Dni- |
1 |
1 |
|
|
Posta 5x80(48.57-Final_A) |
Fernandez Kevin Danilo |
15 |
1 |
|
|
2400(08.49.59-Final_A), 600(1.43.41-Final_A), Posta 5x80(54.63-Final_A), Posta 8x200 Mixta(03.58.13-Final_A) |
Fernandez Mafut Francisco Jesus |
19 |
2 |
|
|
600(1.44.10-Final_A) |
Fernandez Martinez Fiama Dolores |
10 |
7 |
|
|
80(11.20-Serie_5), Posta 5x80(57.39-Final_A), Largo(-Serie_1), Largo(3.76-Final_A) |
Ferrero Roman |
8 |
2 |
|
|
200(25.30-Serie_4), 80(09.85-Final_A), 80(09.62-Serie_6) |
Ferreyra Maria Agostina |
18 |
8 |
|
|
600(2.19.85-Final_A), Largo(-Serie_1), Largo(3.71-Final_A) |
Ferreyra Michela Ailen |
11 |
8 |
|
|
200(29.31-Serie_9), 2400(09.54.03-Final_A), 600(2.07.93-Final_A), Posta 5x80(61.15-Final_A), Posta 8x200 Mixta(03.58.13-Final_A) |
FERREYRA, LUCIANA |
28 |
3 |
|
|
80(11.20-Serie_11), Alto(1.50-Final_A), Largo(-Serie_2), Largo(4.26-Final_A) |
Figueroa Bautista |
02 |
10 |
|
|
2400(08.50.82-Final_A), 600(-Final_A) |
Fiore Santiago |
30 |
4 |
|
|
200(25.57-Serie_3), 80(10.24-Serie_5), Posta 5x80(50.56-Final_A), Posta 8x200 Mixta(03.39.97-Final_A) |
Fitzsimons Juan |
14 |
4 |
|
|
80(10.58-Serie_6), Posta 8x200 Mixta(03.57.20-Final_A), Largo(-Serie_1) |
Florencia Tellini |
4 |
5 |
|
|
295 C/V(-Serie_2), 295 C/V(50.01-Final_A), Posta 5x80(55.60-Final_A), Alto(1.40-Final_A), Garrocha(2.40-Final_A) |
Flores Lautaro-sin Dni- |
25 |
07 |
|
|
80(10.27-Serie_3) |
Fraga Micaela |
19 |
4 |
|
|
80 C/V(13.55-Serie_2), 80 C/V(13.66-Final_A), Alto(1.45-Final_A), Largo(-Serie_2), Largo(4.69-Final_A) |
Fragata Pilar Lujan |
22 |
10 |
|
|
80(12.29-Serie_7), Martillo(28.47-Final_A) |
Frances Vall Agostina |
28 |
7 |
|
|
2400(08.50.85-Final_A), 600(1.52.41-Final_A) |
Franco Ezequiel |
23 |
4 |
|
|
Posta 5x80(55.36-Final_A) |
Franco Ezequiel |
23 |
4 |
|
|
600(1.52.71-Final_A), 110 C/V(19.40-Serie_2), 295 C/V(53.49-Final_A), 295 C/V(-Serie_3) |
Fredes Perez Alejo Emanuel |
9 |
1 |
|
|
Bala(07.91-Serie_1), Jabalina(36.26-Final_A), Alto(1.40-Final_A) |
Frickel Emiliano Ezequiel |
14 |
9 |
|
|
80(10.73-Serie_7), Largo(5.06-Serie_1) |
Gaggieta Azul Alcira. |
24 |
5 |
|
|
200(-Serie_5), 80(11.17-Serie_8), Largo(-Serie_2), Largo(4.24-Final_A) |
Gaitan Valentina |
5 |
11 |
|
|
200(32.55-Serie_4), 80(12.06-Serie_7), Largo(-Serie_1), Largo(2.84-Final_A) |
Galeano Jail |
4 |
1 |
|
|
1500 C/Obst(5.59.95-Final_A), 295 C/V(49.57-Final_A), 295 C/V(-Serie_3) |
Garcia Valentina |
9 |
1 |
|
|
200(29.05-Serie_3), 80(11.35-Serie_6), 80 C/V(14.41-Serie_4) |
Gasparotti Valentina |
12 |
12 |
|
|
600(2.10.84-Final_A), Marcha(0.19.40.92), Marcha 3000 Mts |
Gastea Mariana |
25 |
2 |
|
|
Bala(08.50-Serie_2), Disco(27.88-Final_A), Alto(1.59-Final_A) |
Gatti Flekenstein Daiana Lourdes Ma |
3 |
8 |
|
|
295 C/V(-Serie_2), 295 C/V(-Final_A), 80 C/V(14.73-Serie_3) |
Gelmini, Santiago Xöchtiel |
31 |
1 |
|
|
200(-Serie_6), 80(-Serie_3) |
Gelvez Alvaro |
29 |
11 |
|
|
Bala(13.19-Serie_2), Bala(13.19-Final_A), Disco(39.35-Final_A) |
Gerasci Delfina-sin Dni- |
1 |
1 |
|
|
Posta 5x80(57.83-Final_A) |
Gil Enzo Agustin |
5 |
2 |
|
|
295 C/V(-Final_A), 295 C/V(-Serie_2), Largo(4.79-Serie_2) |
Gimbati Francesca |
1 |
7 |
|
|
200(28.24-Serie_8), 80(10.92-Serie_4), Posta 5x80(53.38-Final_A), Largo(-Serie_2), Largo(4.35-Final_A) |
Gimenez Martina |
17 |
10 |
|
|
Bala(08.76-Final_A), Bala(08.76-Serie_2), Disco(19.51-Final_A) |
Gimenez Morena |
24 |
4 |
|
|
Bala(11.09-Serie_2), Bala(11.09-Final_A), Disco(24.59-Final_A) |
Godoy Renata |
23 |
4 |
|
|
Jabalina(29.94-Final_A), 295 C/V(-Serie_1), 295 C/V(47.57-Final_A), 80 C/V(14.14-Final_A), 80 C/V(13.42-Serie_5) |
Gomez Ariana |
8 |
12 |
|
|
Jabalina(18.94-Final_A), Posta 5x80(53.30-Final_A), Largo(-Serie_2), Largo(4.46-Final_A) |
Gomez Ariana |
8 |
12 |
|
|
Posta 8x200 Mixta(03.41.96-Final_A) |
Gomez Barrientos Mateo Agustin |
4 |
3 |
|
|
200(28.52-Serie_2), 80(10.87-Serie_4), Posta 5x80(54.79-Final_A), Posta 8x200 Mixta(03.57.39-Final_A), Largo(3.97-Serie_1) |
Gomez Enzo |
11 |
6 |
|
|
200(27.72-Serie_1), 80(10.78-Serie_2), Largo(4.54-Serie_1) |
Gomez Grenz David Pablo Julian |
30 |
1 |
|
|
Alto(1.73-Final_A) |
Gomez Iriondo Paula |
8 |
4 |
|
|
80 C/V(18.73-Serie_1), Posta 5x80(59.53-Final_A), Alto(1.50-Final_A), Garrocha(2.80-Final_A) |
Gomez Thiago |
15 |
11 |
|
|
200(24.91-Serie_3), 600(1.40.58-Final_A), Posta 5x80(49.17-Final_A) |
Gomez, Maria Jose |
7 |
4 |
|
|
200(-Serie_8), 80(-Serie_8), Largo(-Serie_2), Largo(4.45-Final_A) |
Gonzalez Candela |
20 |
3 |
|
|
80(11.81-Serie_1), Posta 5x80(57.22-Final_A), Largo(-Serie_2), Largo(3.51-Final_A) |
Gonzalez Herrero Agustin Ismael |
1 |
12 |
|
|
200(-Serie_3), 600(1.55.53-Final_A) |
Gonzalez Santiago |
5 |
4 |
|
|
110 C/V(15.89-Serie_2), 110 C/V(15.66-Final_A), Alto(0.00-Final_A), Largo(5.69-Serie_2), Largo(5.69-Final_A) |
Grasso Santino |
9 |
3 |
|
|
200(26.96-Serie_2), 600(1.41.77-Final_A), Posta 5x80(50.56-Final_A), Posta 8x200 Mixta(03.39.97-Final_A) |
Grifero Maria Eugenia |
26 |
5 |
|
|
200(28.98-Serie_1), 80(11.06-Serie_8) |
GutiErrez Consoli Sebastian Enriqu |
5 |
1 |
|
|
200(28.44-Serie_4), 80(10.69-Serie_4), Alto(1.30-Final_A) |
Gutierrez Florencia |
06 |
05 |
|
|
Posta 5x80(59.53-Final_A), Garrocha(2.70-Final_A) |
Gutierrez Manuel |
13 |
12 |
|
|
110 C/V(22.60-Serie_3), Alto(1.25-Final_A) |
Hernandorena Aylen |
29 |
12 |
|
|
80(10.91-Serie_1), Bala(08.24-Serie_2), Largo(-Serie_2), Largo(4.09-Final_A) |
Heyer Ingrid |
11 |
10 |
|
|
200(27.67-Serie_5), 80(10.68-Final_A), 80(10.57-Serie_3) |
Houriet Thomas |
13 |
10 |
|
|
Alto(1.65-Final_A) |
Iago Bernat |
10 |
10 |
|
|
110 C/V(21.56-Serie_2), Largo(-Serie_1) |
Ibañez Estanislao |
18 |
2 |
|
|
2400(-Final_A), 1500 C/Obst(4.55.56-Final_A) |
Ibarra Jose Maria |
4 |
9 |
|
|
Bala(07.92-Serie_2), Martillo(47.95-Final_A) |
Idiarte Leandro |
25 |
8 |
|
|
Disco(00.00-Final_A) |
Ignacio Jose Sambucetti |
16 |
6 |
|
|
Disco(24.85-Final_A), Alto(1.70-Final_A) |
Ilan Matias Kohan |
10 |
2 |
|
|
200(23.87-Final_A), 200(23.96-Serie_1), 80(09.36-Final_A), 80(09.54-Serie_7), Largo(5.53-Serie_2), Largo(5.53-Final_A) |
Ingratta Joaquina |
15 |
10 |
|
|
200(29.31-Serie_8), 80(11.24-Serie_10), Posta 5x80(54.11-Final_A), Posta 8x200 Mixta(03.57.39-Final_A), Largo(-Serie_1), Largo(4.11-Final_A) |
Iturre Benjamin Jonathan |
29 |
3 |
|
|
Bala(11.24-Serie_2), Bala(11.24-Final_A), Jabalina(19.43-Final_A), Martillo(33.60-Final_A) |
Ivancich Milena |
1 |
7 |
|
|
2400(-Final_A) |
Jara Facundo Gabriel |
3 |
10 |
|
|
Bala(08.30-Serie_2), Disco(17.50-Final_A), Martillo(33.92-Final_A) |
Jimenez Nazarena |
14 |
1 |
|
|
600(2.09.83-Final_A), Marcha(0.21.39.81), Marcha 3000 Mts |
Juan Cruz Luengo |
16 |
2 |
|
|
2400(08.12.79-Final_A), 600(1.39.04-Final_A) |
Juan Pablo Alvarez |
25 |
1 |
|
|
110 C/V(-Serie_3), 295 C/V(-Final_A), 295 C/V(-Serie_2) |
Juana Maria Souto Bartomeo |
1 |
5 |
|
|
200(-Serie_7), 80(-Serie_1), Largo(-Serie_2), Largo(-Final_A) |
Juchani Tomas |
18 |
8 |
|
|
2400(09.18.19-Final_A), 600(1.49.47-Final_A), Jabalina(24.35-Final_A) |
Julian Olmedo |
16 |
9 |
|
|
Jabalina(23.40-Final_A), Alto(1.25-Final_A) |
Jurado Nicolas Francisco |
6 |
2 |
|
|
2400(08.34.13-Final_A), 600(1.39.50-Final_A) |
Kamikubo Naomi |
4 |
3 |
|
|
Alto(1.45-Final_A) |
Karchesky Marcos |
4 |
4 |
|
|
Bala(-Serie_2), 110 C/V(-Serie_3), Largo(-Serie_2) |
Karen Chaio |
19 |
9 |
|
|
600(2.05.23-Final_A), Posta 8x200 Mixta(03.57.20-Final_A) |
Ketelsen Natanael Jose |
18 |
9 |
|
|
110 C/V(16.19-Serie_3), 110 C/V(15.76-Final_A), 295 C/V(45.00-Final_A), 295 C/V(-Serie_3), Posta 5x80(48.57-Final_A), Posta 8x200 Mixta(03.41.36-Final_A) |
Kloberdanz Catia |
2 |
7 |
|
|
200(30.28-Serie_6), 600(1.58.48-Final_A), Posta 5x80(55.64-Final_A) |
La Torre Sergio Nahuel |
29 |
3 |
|
|
Bala(-Serie_2), Jabalina(-Final_A), Martillo(-Final_A) |
Laborde Olivia |
7 |
12 |
|
|
200(30.14-Serie_5), 80 C/V(20.05-Serie_3), Posta 8x200 Mixta(03.57.39-Final_A), Largo(-Serie_1), Largo(3.54-Final_A) |
Lascano Schaefer Jana Olivia |
12 |
3 |
|
|
200(32.79-Serie_3), 80(11.62-Serie_1), Largo(-Serie_1), Largo(3.10-Final_A) |
Laste Cristian |
11 |
3 |
|
|
Bala(09.20-Serie_1), Martillo(45.34-Final_A) |
Lastra Lautaro |
17 |
1 |
|
|
Disco(33.16-Final_A), Jabalina(32.63-Final_A), Martillo(-Final_A) |
Lastra Thiago |
18 |
6 |
|
|
2400(08.39.37-Final_A), 600(1.41.68-Final_A) |
Laturraga Maximiliano Rafael |
19 |
2 |
|
|
200(26.44-Serie_5), 80(10.18-Serie_3), Largo(4.36-Serie_1) |
Ledesma Juan Pedro |
6 |
11 |
|
|
80(11.47-Serie_2), Disco(18.63-Final_A), 1500 C/Obst(6.59.59-Final_A) |
Leite Alan David |
20 |
1 |
|
|
Marcha(0.32.44.98), Marcha 5000 Mts, Largo(3.49-Serie_1) |
Leon Rosario |
4 |
8 |
|
|
200(27.60-Serie_4), 600(1.46.59-Final_A) |
Leonardo Guerrero |
24 |
7 |
|
|
600(1.37.23-Final_A), 1500 C/Obst(5.00.08-Final_A) |
Lerchundi Camila L |
1 |
12 |
|
|
200(31.63-Serie_10), 80(12.01-Serie_10) |
Lescano Shalom Eunice |
15 |
1 |
|
|
2400(08.27.21-Final_A), 600(1.49.11-Final_A) |
Lettieri Franco |
24 |
4 |
|
|
Disco(25.44-Final_A), Jabalina(25.54-Final_A), Martillo(--Final_A) |
Lia Facundo |
12 |
3 |
|
|
80(-Serie_7) |
Litterini Julieta |
24 |
9 |
|
|
200(28.76-Serie_3), 80 C/V(14.20-Serie_1), Largo(-Serie_2), Largo(3.96-Final_A) |
Liz Antonella Gonzalez |
20 |
5 |
|
|
200(26.36-Serie_7), 200(26.52-Final_A), 80(10.28-Final_A), 80(10.39-Serie_2) |
Lobianco Agustina |
10 |
9 |
|
|
Disco(20.45-Final_A), Marcha(0.22.04.57), Marcha 3000 Mts, 80 C/V(14.41-Serie_5), Posta 5x80(56.48-Final_A) |
Lopez Iara Sofia |
27 |
7 |
|
|
80(11.45-Serie_7), 295 C/V(-Serie_3), 295 C/V(54.78-Final_A), Posta 5x80(53.30-Final_A), Posta 8x200 Mixta(03.41.96-Final_A) |
Lopez Ricardo Daniel |
16 |
1 |
|
|
2400(07.57.79-Final_A), 600(1.35.76-Final_A) |
Lopez Taiana Sofia Olivia |
10 |
6 |
|
|
80 C/V(14.54-Serie_3), Largo(-Serie_2), Largo(4.03-Final_A), Triple(09.28-Final_A) |
Lovatto Ludmila |
21 |
11 |
|
|
Martillo(30.62-Final_A) |
Lovera Matilde |
|
|
|
|
Disco(18.05-Final_A), Martillo(27.05-Final_A), 80 C/V(13.91-Serie_4) |
Loyeau Jimena |
9 |
9 |
|
|
200(30.80-Serie_7), 80(11.52-Serie_10) |
Lucrecia Casetta |
15 |
7 |
|
|
200(28.04-Serie_1), 80(10.89-Serie_8), 80 C/V(14.82-Serie_5) |
Luengo Florencia |
15 |
7 |
|
|
2400(10.39.00-Final_A), 600(2.04.71-Final_A), Posta 5x80(59.13-Final_A) |
Lujan Eve |
30 |
3 |
|
|
600(2.13.04-Final_A), 80(11.18-Serie_3), Largo(-Serie_2), Largo(4.13-Final_A) |
Luna Daniel |
1 |
4 |
|
|
110 C/V(-Serie_3), 295 C/V(-Final_A), 295 C/V(-Serie_2), Largo(-Serie_1) |
Mancilla Lautaro Yoel |
29 |
9 |
|
|
Jabalina(33.08-Final_A) |
Mansilla Axel |
4 |
10 |
|
|
200(-Serie_5), 295 C/V(-Final_A), 295 C/V(-Serie_3), Largo(-Serie_1) |
Mansilla Lautaro-sin Dni- |
1 |
1 |
|
|
Posta 5x80(48.57-Final_A) |
Manzanelli Alma |
12 |
11 |
|
|
80(12.19-Serie_2), 80 C/V(15.26-Serie_1), Posta 5x80(57.22-Final_A) |
Marengo Juan |
11 |
8 |
|
|
Martillo(19.87-Final_A) |
Mariano Alvarez |
25 |
6 |
|
|
Alto(1.40-Final_A), Largo(4.85-Serie_1) |
Marmorato Julieta |
22 |
1 |
|
|
Bala(-Serie_2), 295 C/V(-Serie_2), 295 C/V(-Final_A), Garrocha(-Final_A) |
Marquez Agostina |
11 |
6 |
|
|
80(11.37-Serie_12), Largo(-Serie_1), Largo(3.92-Final_A) |
Martina Stefano |
12 |
07 |
|
|
Largo(-Serie_1) |
Martinefsky Juana |
21 |
2 |
|
|
200(28.63-Serie_4), 80(10.87-Serie_9), Posta 5x80(54.11-Final_A), Largo(-Serie_1), Largo(3.81-Final_A) |
Martinez Ana |
11 |
9 |
|
|
200(32.17-Serie_3), 80(12.49-Serie_8), 80 C/V(17.22-Serie_2) |
Martinez Imanol |
27 |
12 |
|
|
80(12.08-Serie_2), Largo(4.20-Serie_1) |
Martinez Martina Celeste |
4 |
10 |
|
|
200(30.70-Serie_3), 80(11.52-Serie_11), Posta 5x80(55.46-Final_A) |
Martinez Zuchelli Dolores Pilar |
2 |
10 |
|
|
Bala(08.61-Serie_1), Jabalina(27.03-Final_A), 80 C/V(15.18-Serie_5) |
Martini Valentino |
4 |
4 |
|
|
110 C/V(24.85-Serie_2), Largo(3.47-Serie_1), Triple(-Final_A) |
Martorano Clarita |
18 |
10 |
|
|
Bala(07.67-Serie_1), Jabalina(13.56-Final_A), Largo(-Serie_1), Largo(3.02-Final_A) |
Mateo Naranjo |
10 |
1 |
|
|
200(25.83-Serie_3), 80(10.16-Serie_5), Posta 5x80(52.28-Final_A), Posta 8x200 Mixta(03.43.63-Final_A) |
Matsubara Manuel |
5 |
5 |
|
|
80(12.61-Serie_1), Posta 8x200 Mixta(03.57.20-Final_A), Largo(-Serie_1) |
Mayer Dara |
7 |
7 |
|
|
2400(-Final_A), 600(1.59.68-Final_A) |
Mendez Mateo Valentin |
31 |
1 |
|
|
200(25.66-Serie_2), 80(09.96-Serie_1), Martillo(55.33-Final_A), Posta 5x80(49.40-Final_A), Posta 8x200 Mixta(03.40.09-Final_A) |
Mendez Tomas Ariel |
29 |
03 |
|
|
Largo(5.24-Serie_2), Triple(12.36-Final_A) |
Mercado Maria Elina |
18 |
11 |
|
|
Bala(06.22-Serie_1), Jabalina(19.41-Final_A), 80 C/V(16.02-Serie_2) |
MIA GARBER |
25 |
9 |
|
|
80(12.50-Serie_6), Largo(-Serie_1), Largo(0.0-Final_A) |
Migel Mateo |
25 |
7 |
|
|
Bala(09.78-Serie_1), Disco(28.37-Final_A) |
Migliora Indiana |
27 |
9 |
|
|
80(12.07-Serie_4), Posta 5x80(59.13-Final_A), Largo(-Serie_1), Largo(3.47-Final_A) |
Migueles Lautaro Nahuel |
23 |
7 |
|
|
600(1.31.53-Final_A) |
Minatti Genaro Ariel |
11 |
5 |
|
|
80(11.23-Serie_5), Disco(20.50-Final_A), Jabalina(28.43-Final_A) |
Mionis Marcelo |
29 |
12 |
|
|
80(11.14-Serie_4), Alto(1.20-Final_A), Largo(4.08-Serie_1) |
Mohamed Zamira |
|
|
|
|
Disco(25.50-Final_A), 295 C/V(-Serie_3), 295 C/V(-Final_A), Triple(08.91-Final_A) |
Molet Valentino Javier |
15 |
4 |
|
|
110 C/V(15.72-Final_A), 110 C/V(16.09-Serie_1), Largo(6.15-Serie_2), Largo(6.15-Final_A), Triple(12.67-Final_A) |
Molina Abril |
29 |
4 |
|
|
80(10.50-Serie_9), 80(10.47-Final_A), 295 C/V(-Serie_1), 295 C/V(47.44-Final_A) |
Montejo Javier Roman |
8 |
1 |
|
|
Bala(16.62-Serie_2), Bala(16.62-Final_A), Disco(-Final_A), Martillo(40.14-Final_A) |
Montero Camila |
21 |
7 |
|
|
Marcha(0.21.53.83), Marcha 3000 Mts, Posta 8x200 Mixta(03.41.36-Final_A) |
Montero Maite |
14 |
7 |
|
|
200(28.31-Serie_4), 80(10.88-Serie_3) |
Mora Maia |
13 |
7 |
|
|
200(-Serie_2), 80(-Serie_10), 80 C/V(12.74-Final_A), 80 C/V(13.02-Serie_5) |
MOREIRA Roberto Angel |
25 |
7 |
|
|
200(26.13-Serie_6), 80(10.31-Serie_6), Largo(4.86-Serie_2) |
Morena Zarate |
19 |
4 |
|
|
200(27.81-Serie_1), 80(10.71-Serie_6), Posta 8x200 Mixta(03.43.63-Final_A) |
Moron Santiago |
28 |
7 |
|
|
Bala(09.62-Serie_2), Disco(38.87-Final_A) |
Muñoz Uriel Rodrigo |
23 |
7 |
|
|
600(1.34.65-Final_A), 1500 C/Obst(4.57.75-Final_A) |
Muller Lucas |
30 |
11 |
|
|
Jabalina(25.00-Final_A), Largo(4.59-Serie_2), Triple(09.80-Final_A) |
Muñoz Erica Rocio |
11 |
11 |
|
|
Marcha, Marcha 3000 Mts |
Musacchio Nicolas |
19 |
3 |
|
|
200(24.36-Final_A), 200(24.66-Serie_4), 80(09.73-Final_A), 80(09.67-Serie_2), Posta 5x80(49.17-Final_A) |
Mussio Camila |
9 |
2 |
|
|
80(11.78-Serie_2), Posta 5x80(59.53-Final_A), Posta 8x200 Mixta(03.39.97-Final_A), Garrocha(2.40-Final_A), Triple(08.88-Final_A) |
Nahuel Gomez |
22 |
1 |
|
|
Alto(1.45-Final_A), Largo(4.39-Serie_2) |
Napolitano Valentina |
25 |
3 |
|
|
200(27.40-Serie_4), 200(27.15-Final_A), 80(10.57-Serie_7) |
Navarro Giannella Abigail |
30 |
8 |
|
|
200(-Serie_7), 80(-Serie_6), Largo(-Serie_1), Largo(-Final_A) |
Navarro Mara |
8 |
12 |
|
|
200(27.79-Serie_10), 80(10.63-Serie_10) |
Nazareno Jose Luis |
13 |
7 |
|
|
110 C/V(21.43-Serie_2), 295 C/V(52.82-Final_A), 295 C/V(-Serie_2) |
Nieto Fiorella |
14 |
6 |
|
|
200(32.13-Serie_10), 2400(09.49.11-Final_A), 600(1.55.60-Final_A), Posta 5x80(61.15-Final_A), Posta 8x200 Mixta(03.58.13-Final_A) |
Nieto Joaquin |
6 |
10 |
|
|
Posta 5x80(54.63-Final_A) |
Nieto Joaquin ezequiel |
6 |
10 |
|
|
600(1.35.35-Final_A), 1500 C/Obst(5.09.37-Final_A), Alto(1.45-Final_A) |
Novelli Francesca |
9 |
4 |
|
|
200(-Serie_8), 80(-Serie_2) |
Nuez Melisa |
18 |
1 |
|
|
Bala(06.96-Serie_1), Jabalina(29.27-Final_A) |
Nuñez Nicol |
15 |
11 |
|
|
Bala(08.11-Serie_1), Martillo(31.51-Final_A) |
Obregon Alan |
30 |
4 |
|
|
200(25.98-Serie_6), Largo(5.34-Serie_1), Largo(5.34-Final_A) |
Ojeda Samira Anabel |
21 |
2 |
|
|
200(26.91-Serie_5), 200(26.41-Final_A), 80(10.40-Serie_11), 80(10.23-Final_A) |
Okon Abril |
28 |
7 |
|
|
Posta 5x80(55.60-Final_A) |
Okon Abril |
28 |
7 |
|
|
295 C/V(-Serie_2), 295 C/V(53.36-Final_A), 80 C/V(13.12-Serie_1), 80 C/V(13.20-Final_A), Posta 8x200 Mixta(03.40.09-Final_A), Alto(1.40-Final_A) |
Olivares Lujan |
13 |
8 |
|
|
200(34.89-Serie_6), 80(11.85-Serie_3) |
Olivera Fausto |
22 |
4 |
|
|
200(27.47-Serie_1), 80(10.59-Serie_3), Largo(4.39-Serie_2) |
Olivera Javier |
17 |
6 |
|
|
200(-Serie_4), 80(10.37-Serie_5), Bala(07.10-Serie_1), 295 C/V(49.42-Final_A), 295 C/V(-Serie_3) |
Olivera Tomas |
5 |
1 |
|
|
Disco(44.62-Final_A), Martillo(61.72-Final_A) |
Olivieri Carrizo Selene Julieta |
17 |
12 |
|
|
Disco(22.64-Final_A), Martillo(37.90-Final_A) |
Oneto Fiona |
5 |
2 |
|
|
Martillo(29.18-Final_A) |
Orona Delfina |
26 |
8 |
|
|
Bala(-Serie_2), Disco(29.32-Final_A), Largo(-Serie_2), Largo(4.41-Final_A) |
Ortiz Martinez Luciana Micaela |
21 |
7 |
|
|
200(31.49-Serie_6), 80(11.90-Serie_4) |
Palet Mora |
14 |
12 |
|
|
80(11.42-Serie_7), Bala(05.72-Serie_1), Largo(-Serie_2), Largo(4.08-Final_A) |
Pampillon, Celeste |
13 |
4 |
|
|
600(1.40.17-Final_A) |
Paniagua, Valentina |
26 |
01 |
|
|
200(-Serie_9), 80(-Serie_2) |
Parodi Pedro-sin Dni- |
1 |
1 |
|
|
200(26.97-Serie_2), 80(10.30-Serie_6) |
Parody Pedro |
18 |
12 |
|
|
Posta 5x80(55.42-Final_A) |
Paz Nicolas Gabriel |
9 |
4 |
|
|
200(27.23-Serie_5), 80(10.62-Serie_6), Posta 5x80(49.40-Final_A), Largo(4.57-Serie_1) |
Pelegrina Candela |
19 |
3 |
|
|
80(11.98-Serie_12), 80 C/V(15.73-Serie_4), Largo(-Serie_1), Largo(3.75-Final_A) |
Peña Enzo Joaquin |
21 |
5 |
|
|
Bala(07.86-Serie_1), 110 C/V(18.90-Serie_1), Posta 8x200 Mixta(03.41.96-Final_A), Largo(4.91-Serie_2) |
Peralta Fili Morena |
21 |
7 |
|
|
80(11.16-Serie_5), Alto(1.20-Final_A), Largo(-Serie_1), Largo(3.47-Final_A) |
Peralta Ludmila |
27 |
11 |
|
|
Bala(07.00-Serie_1), Disco(29.20-Final_A) |
Pereira Eduardo Enrique |
3 |
1 |
|
|
200(24.10-Final_A), 200(23.75-Serie_6), 80(09.69-Final_A), 80(09.61-Serie_5) |
Perez Sofia |
29 |
3 |
|
|
2400(11.08.10-Final_A) |
Perugini Esteban |
19 |
6 |
|
|
Disco(25.88-Final_A) |
Pi Aranda Mariana Agustina |
4 |
5 |
|
|
Bala(-Serie_1), Disco(17.06-Final_A) |
Piccirillo Luca |
16 |
12 |
|
|
Jabalina(37.67-Final_A), Alto(1.45-Final_A), Largo(4.98-Serie_2) |
Picco Mia |
10 |
8 |
|
|
600(1.54.45-Final_A) |
Pinardelli Nahuel |
4 |
1 |
|
|
200(27.30-Serie_4), 80(10.25-Serie_2), Posta 5x80(49.40-Final_A), Largo(4.88-Serie_2) |
Pinoini Ailen Piuque |
4 |
12 |
|
|
Jabalina(00.00-Final_A) |
Polito Joaquin |
11 |
12 |
|
|
Posta 5x80(55.42-Final_A) |
Prates Juan Ignacio |
15 |
6 |
|
|
80(-Serie_3), 110 C/V(19.54-Serie_3), Largo(4.84-Serie_1) |
Prieto Martina |
17 |
3 |
|
|
Jabalina(42.70-Final_A) |
Puchetta Maximiliano-sin Dni- |
27 |
10 |
|
|
Disco(29.80-Final_A), Jabalina(28.96-Final_A), Largo(3.96-Serie_1) |
Quinteros Camilo Ignacio |
27 |
1 |
|
|
2400(08.40.16-Final_A), 600(1.40.80-Final_A) |
Ramos Maiten |
8 |
1 |
|
|
200(31.75-Serie_9), Posta 5x80(54.11-Final_A), Largo(-Serie_1), Largo(3.83-Final_A) |
Redolatti Emilia |
23 |
3 |
|
|
Martillo(-Final_A) |
Redolatti Rocio |
28 |
3 |
|
|
1500 C/Obst(6.43.54-Final_A) |
Reist guido |
4 |
5 |
|
|
200(26.75-Serie_6), 80(10.73-Serie_2), Posta 5x80(55.42-Final_A) |
Retamozo Narela Aimara |
17 |
8 |
|
|
200(28.24-Serie_9), 80(10.77-Serie_9) |
Reyes Oyarzun Rocio Ariadna |
22 |
6 |
|
|
2400(08.24.15-Final_A), 600(1.40.84-Final_A) |
Riffel Maximo |
17 |
4 |
|
|
Bala(08.67-Serie_1), Disco(26.75-Final_A) |
Rivero Fernandez German |
18 |
6 |
|
|
110 C/V(16.06-Final_A), 110 C/V(15.79-Serie_1), Alto(1.65-Final_A), Largo(5.90-Serie_2), Largo(5.90-Final_A) |
Rivero Rocio |
6 |
1 |
|
|
Marcha(0.22.59.09), Marcha 3000 Mts |
Rivero Valentina |
1 |
1 |
|
|
80 C/V(14.92-Serie_4), Alto(1.30-Final_A), Largo(-Serie_2), Largo(4.52-Final_A) |
Riviere Miguela |
20 |
2 |
|
|
200(-Serie_2), 80(-Serie_4) |
Robledo Oriana |
18 |
2 |
|
|
80 C/V(16.48-Serie_3), Largo(-Serie_1), Largo(3.54-Final_A) |
Rodriguez de Sosa Micaela |
12 |
3 |
|
|
Triple(-Final_A) |
Rodriguez De Sosa Micaela |
12 |
3 |
|
|
80(11.62-Serie_4), Largo(-Serie_2), Largo(4.17-Final_A) |
Rodriguez Florencia-sin Dni- |
3 |
11 |
|
|
80(11.60-Serie_12) |
Rodriguez Julieta Ayelen |
24 |
2 |
|
|
Jabalina(31.09-Final_A), Posta 5x80(53.30-Final_A), Alto(1.35-Final_A), Garrocha(2.20-Final_A) |
Rodriguez Lourdes Malena |
24 |
2 |
|
|
80 C/V(13.32-Final_A), 80 C/V(13.33-Serie_4), Alto(1.56-Final_A), Triple(09.79-Final_A) |
Rodriguez Lourdes Malena |
24 |
2 |
|
|
Posta 5x80(53.30-Final_A) |
Rodriguez Moyano Maria Florencia-si |
3 |
11 |
|
|
Bala(06.96-Serie_1), Disco(21.88-Final_A) |
Rodriguez Rosario Paloma |
12 |
10 |
|
|
Martillo(18.41-Final_A), Marcha(0.21.21.90), Marcha 3000 Mts |
Rodriguez, Camila Anabel |
22 |
7 |
|
|
200(27.74-Serie_1), 80(10.57-Serie_3), Posta 5x80(55.60-Final_A), Posta 8x200 Mixta(03.40.09-Final_A), Largo(-Serie_1), Largo(3.97-Final_A) |
Roldan Alma |
13 |
7 |
|
|
Bala(09.23-Serie_2), Bala(09.23-Final_A), Martillo(26.61-Final_A) |
Rolon Sofia Maria Itati |
23 |
12 |
|
|
2400(09.57.55-Final_A), 600(1.57.32-Final_A) |
Romano Zahir Alejandro |
25 |
1 |
|
|
110 C/V(15.56-Serie_3), 110 C/V(15.45-Final_A), 295 C/V(-Serie_1), 295 C/V(40.93-Final_A), Posta 5x80(55.36-Final_A), Garrocha(3.20-Final_A) |
Romero De La Vega Camila |
23 |
2 |
|
|
2400(08.41.30-Final_A), 600(1.49.13-Final_A) |
Romero Juliana Itati |
1 |
8 |
|
|
600(1.54.67-Final_A), 1500 C/Obst(5.51.98-Final_A) |
Romero Máximo |
|
|
|
|
Disco(29.13-Final_A), 295 C/V(-Final_A), 295 C/V(-Serie_2), Largo(4.28-Serie_1) |
Romero Nicolas |
6 |
10 |
|
|
200(26.23-Serie_6), 2400(08.06.27-Final_A), 600(1.30.48-Final_A) |
Rotar Fabian |
19 |
8 |
|
|
Bala(10.31-Serie_2), Bala(10.31-Final_A), Disco(45.46-Final_A) |
Rotela Adriel |
24 |
9 |
|
|
200(25.33-Serie_5), 80(09.86-Serie_6) |
Rozes Nahuel |
11 |
2 |
|
|
200(24.84-Final_A), 200(24.77-Serie_2), Largo(5.65-Serie_2), Largo(5.65-Final_A) |
Ruiz Lautaro |
14 |
8 |
|
|
Disco(-Final_A), Jabalina(-Final_A) |
Sanchez Ramos Ivana |
21 |
5 |
|
|
200(29.35-Serie_1), 80(11.60-Serie_12), Largo(-Serie_2), Largo(3.84-Final_A) |
Santanna angelina |
11 |
5 |
|
|
2400(10.05.59-Final_A), 600(1.58.58-Final_A) |
Santiago Sujeros |
9 |
5 |
|
|
Disco(31.40-Final_A), Jabalina(18.63-Final_A), Posta 5x80(49.40-Final_A) |
Saucedo Eduardo Sebastian |
28 |
3 |
|
|
600(1.47.03-Final_A), 1500 C/Obst(5.40.88-Final_A) |
Scarafia Maria Paz |
20 |
1 |
|
|
80(12.51-Serie_2), Martillo(26.44-Final_A) |
Scarponi Carolina-sin Dni- |
2 |
6 |
|
|
Bala(08.38-Serie_1), 80 C/V(14.36-Serie_2) |
Scarponi Carolina-sin Dni- |
08 |
6 |
|
|
Garrocha(2.70-Final_A) |
Schaab Lovera Nahuel |
12 |
3 |
|
|
80(-Serie_7), Bala( -Serie_1), Martillo(-Final_A) |
Serafin Stefano |
26 |
11 |
|
|
Martillo(06.81-Final_A), 295 C/V(46.05-Final_A), 295 C/V(-Serie_2), Triple(10.79-Final_A) |
Simon Florencia |
14 |
9 |
|
|
200(29.92-Serie_10), 80(11.49-Serie_4), Posta 5x80(55.08-Final_A) |
Simon Julieta |
24 |
4 |
|
|
200(-Serie_9), 80(12.28-Serie_5), Posta 5x80(55.08-Final_A) |
Simon Testa Salvador |
15 |
8 |
|
|
80(11.02-Serie_1), Bala(07.55-Serie_1), Posta 5x80(52.28-Final_A), Largo(4.72-Serie_1) |
Sione Antonina |
14 |
10 |
|
|
200(29.86-Serie_5), 80(11.70-Serie_11) |
Sobredo Augusto |
3 |
3 |
|
|
600(1.52.18-Final_A), 1500 C/Obst(5.56.62-Final_A) |
Sofia Fernandez De Cicco |
13 |
6 |
|
|
80(11.20-Serie_7), 295 C/V(53.96-Final_A), 295 C/V(-Serie_1), 80 C/V(13.29-Final_A), 80 C/V(13.88-Serie_3), Posta 5x80(53.38-Final_A) |
Soler David |
27 |
12 |
|
|
Alto(1.50-Final_A), Largo(5.26-Serie_2), Triple(11.33-Final_A) |
Solveira Lorda Lola |
2 |
8 |
|
|
600(1.52.32-Final_A) |
Sosa Guerrero MatÃas |
26 |
5 |
|
|
80(10.23-Serie_3), 295 C/V(48.37-Final_A), 295 C/V(-Serie_1), Posta 5x80(49.17-Final_A) |
Sosa Rocio soledad |
27 |
8 |
|
|
Bala(06.77-Serie_1), Martillo(34.10-Final_A) |
Soto Ciro |
30 |
8 |
|
|
80(-Serie_7), Jabalina(-Final_A), Alto(0.00-Final_A) |
Soto Tomas |
9 |
6 |
|
|
80(10.33-Serie_4) |
Spada Leon GIANLUCAS |
15 |
1 |
|
|
2400(08.44.23-Final_A), 600(1.49.50-Final_A), Posta 5x80(54.63-Final_A) |
Stepnicka Antonela |
17 |
11 |
|
|
1500 C/Obst(6.41.76-Final_A), Posta 8x200 Mixta(03.57.83-Final_A) |
Strafella Giuliana |
23 |
12 |
|
|
200(-Serie_8), 80(-Serie_3) |
Suarez Carolina |
13 |
10 |
|
|
600(1.56.82-Final_A), Marcha(0.18.59.51), Marcha 3000 Mts |
Tejada Mauricio |
27 |
1 |
|
|
Jabalina(56.63-Final_A) |
Tello Pia |
22 |
5 |
|
|
600(1.51.42-Final_A), 295 C/V(-Serie_2), 295 C/V(51.92-Final_A), 80 C/V(16.23-Serie_2) |
Thomas Leonel Lluy |
16 |
3 |
|
|
200(26.13-Serie_1), 600(1.37.70-Final_A), Posta 5x80(49.17-Final_A) |
Tibaldo Angeles |
16 |
3 |
|
|
Bala(10.63-Serie_2), Bala(10.63-Final_A), Disco(24.49-Final_A) |
Toledo Abi |
16 |
2 |
|
|
80 C/V(16.61-Serie_5), Alto(1.35-Final_A), Largo(-Serie_1), Largo(3.95-Final_A) |
Tomas Mondino |
27 |
5 |
|
|
200(23.43-Final_A), 200(23.30-Serie_1), 80(09.19-Final_A), 80(09.18-Serie_6), Posta 8x200 Mixta(03.40.09-Final_A) |
Tonel Iara Tatiana |
28 |
2 |
|
|
600(1.47.07-Final_A), 80(10.92-Serie_7), 295 C/V(-Serie_1), 295 C/V(50.13-Final_A) |
Torres Sol Mariana |
22 |
10 |
|
|
200(34.07-Serie_7), 80(12.65-Serie_8), Posta 5x80(55.46-Final_A) |
Toto Lucila |
1 |
10 |
|
|
Marcha(0.21.48.57), Marcha 3000 Mts, Posta 5x80(57.83-Final_A) |
Traut Carla Paola |
12 |
6 |
|
|
200(30.56-Serie_2), 80(11.47-Serie_5), Posta 5x80(59.13-Final_A) |
Tridone Bruno Valentin |
5 |
3 |
|
|
600(1.33.76-Final_A), 1500 C/Obst(4.48.36-Final_A) |
Tullier Barbara Nicole |
5 |
1 |
|
|
Bala(06.83-Serie_1), Jabalina(13.03-Final_A), Posta 5x80(57.39-Final_A) |
Ursini ana |
8 |
7 |
|
|
Posta 5x80(55.64-Final_A), Alto(1.35-Final_A), Largo(-Serie_2), Largo(4.17-Final_A), Triple(09.59-Final_A) |
Valenzuela Walter Uriel |
10 |
8 |
|
|
2400(07.53.21-Final_A), 600(1.34.20-Final_A) |
Vallejos Gonzalo |
23 |
10 |
|
|
Bala(13.40-Serie_2), Bala(13.40-Final_A), Disco(32.02-Final_A), Martillo(50.89-Final_A) |
Vazquez Rocio Agustina |
19 |
2 |
|
|
Bala(08.70-Serie_1), Disco(19.50-Final_A), Jabalina(27.50-Final_A) |
Vega Naiara Iris |
25 |
11 |
|
|
Bala(10.40-Serie_2), Bala(10.40-Final_A), Disco(35.37-Final_A) |
VEGA, DENISE ANAHI |
20 |
1 |
|
|
200(27.44-Serie_9), 200(27.32-Final_A), 80(10.76-Serie_1) |
Velasco rosario |
28 |
10 |
|
|
200(29.68-Serie_6), Posta 5x80(55.64-Final_A), Posta 8x200 Mixta(03.50.14-Final_A), Alto(1.30-Final_A), Garrocha(2.10-Final_A) |
Velay Mariel |
17 |
3 |
|
|
200(27.58-Serie_7), 200(27.75-Final_A), 600(2.01.63-Final_A), 80(10.50-Serie_8), 80(10.73-Final_A) |
Vera Mayra |
22 |
6 |
|
|
Jabalina(24.11-Final_A), 1500 C/Obst(6.08.41-Final_A), 295 C/V(-Serie_2), 295 C/V(57.56-Final_A) |
Vera Nahiara |
23 |
2 |
|
|
80(11.87-Serie_12), Martillo(21.73-Final_A), Largo(-Serie_2), Largo(3.70-Final_A) |
Verena Iassogna Malen |
20 |
8 |
|
|
80(11.72-Serie_11), Posta 5x80(53.38-Final_A), Largo(-Serie_1), Largo(3.83-Final_A) |
Vereon Loreley Brisila |
21 |
3 |
|
|
2400(-Final_A), 600(2.14.86-Final_A) |
Villafañe Sofia |
18 |
4 |
|
|
Bala(-Serie_1), Alto(-Final_A) |
Villalba Lucia |
19 |
7 |
|
|
600(1.52.63-Final_A), 1500 C/Obst(5.59.02-Final_A), Posta 5x80(61.15-Final_A) |
Villalba Ulises |
29 |
12 |
|
|
110 C/V(17.14-Serie_3), 110 C/V(16.42-Final_A), 295 C/V(41.81-Final_A), 295 C/V(-Serie_1), Garrocha(3.15-Final_A) |
Villegas Vera Catalina |
7 |
9 |
|
|
2400(09.18.92-Final_A), 600(1.53.69-Final_A), Posta 5x80(57.83-Final_A) |
Vilte Victoria Valentina |
7 |
11 |
|
|
200(31.01-Serie_5), Alto(1.30-Final_A) |
Vivas Ãrsula |
5 |
10 |
|
|
200(31.75-Serie_8), 2400(10.10.29-Final_A), 600(1.54.80-Final_A) |
Vivas Ivan |
16 |
10 |
|
|
600(1.39.21-Final_A), 1500 C/Obst(5.22.61-Final_A) |
Vives Mario |
11 |
2 |
|
|
200(24.39-Serie_1), 80(09.72-Final_A), 80(09.57-Serie_2), Posta 8x200 Mixta(03.50.14-Final_A) |
Wagner Paloma |
22 |
8 |
|
|
80(10.79-Serie_5), 295 C/V(-Serie_3), 295 C/V(50.30-Final_A), 80 C/V(12.94-Final_A), 80 C/V(13.04-Serie_4), Posta 5x80(54.11-Final_A) |
Ypran priscila |
19 |
8 |
|
|
200(31.39-Serie_3), 80(12.06-Serie_2), Largo(-Serie_1), Largo(3.61-Final_A) |
Zacaria Julieta Rocio |
6 |
5 |
|
|
80(-Serie_1), 80 C/V(14.70-Serie_1), Largo(4.07-Final_A), Largo(-Serie_1) |
Zalazar Victoria |
13 |
2 |
|
|
200(-Serie_2), 80(10.78-Serie_12), Posta 5x80(55.46-Final_A) |
Zanatta Angelina |
18 |
4 |
|
|
Marcha(0.18.39.77), Marcha 3000 Mts |
Zanolli Victoria |
26 |
11 |
|
|
80(10.05-Final_A), 80(10.10-Serie_3), Largo(5.25-Final_A), Largo(-Serie_2) |
Zanolli, Milagros |
28 |
2 |
|
|
80 C/V(13.88-Serie_5) |
Zarategui Aylen |
17 |
9 |
|
|
200(29.48-Serie_7), 2400(09.54.95-Final_A), 600(1.48.87-Final_A) |
Zbrun Pablo |
27 |
6 |
|
|
Bala(07.41-Serie_1), Disco(26.26-Final_A), Jabalina(-Final_A) |
Zenger Sofia Belen |
5 |
11 |
|
|
Bala(07.69-Serie_1), Disco(22.74-Final_A), Jabalina(18.90-Final_A) |
Zorrilla Zoe Celina |
20 |
3 |
|
|
2400(09.43.91-Final_A), 600(1.50.72-Final_A) |