Atletas de ARG

Apellido y nombre Da Mes Ao Pais Prueba (marca-serie)
Aballay Valentina 9 8 2003 100(13.39-Serie_1), 200(28.34-Serie_4), Posta 4x100(51.68-Final_A), Posta 4x400(4.33.84-Final_A)
Abba Virginia 29 12 2003 Martillo(32.70-Final_A)
Abrego Lucas 21 4 2003 100(-Serie_2), 100(11.98-Serie_5), 200(24.58-Serie_2), Largo(5.59-Final_A)
ACUÑA Kevin Daniel Alejandro 14 3 2001 5000(17.26.47-Final_A)
Aguer Eduardo Matias 18 12 2001 1500(-Final_A), 5000(-Final_A)
Aguirre Fiama 5 9 2003 3000(-Final_A)
Albarracin Castillo Maximiliano Agu 13 10 2001 Triple(14.59-Final_A)
Alcaraz Facundo Eluney 26 10 2000 110 C/V(18.82-Serie_2), 400 C/V(66.16-Final_A)
Alday Jonas 25 03 2002 200(23.20-Serie_1)
Alegre Diego Facundo 7 9 2000 1500(-Final_A), 800(1.54.97-Final_A)
ALEMANNI ABRIL 6 11 2001 Largo(4.96-Final_A), Triple(10.78-Final_A)
Altamirano Lucas Martin 24 7 2001 Alto(1.85-Final_A)
Alvarez Emanuel Alejandro 8 12 2000 1500(4.00.49-Final_A), 800(1.57.51-Final_A), Posta 4x400(3.37.60-Final_A)
Alvarez Litardo Gaspar 28 1 2000 Bala(15.21-Final_A), Disco(44.09-Final_A)
Alviso Caterina 12 10 2000 200(27.08-Final_A), 800(2.20.40-Final_A), Bala(08.25-Final_A), Jabalina(36.56-Final_A), 100 C/V(16.60-Final_A), Alto(1.50-Final_A), Largo(5.04-Final_A), Heptathlon(4373)
Amilcar Lautaro Dambolena De La Veg 27 4 2002 Bala(13.38-Final_A), Disco(34.35-Final_A)
Ance Emmanuel 10 10 2001 5000(15.27.10-Final_A)
Andreazzini Micaela Dolores 15 9 2001 200(29.43-Final_A), 800(2.58.86-Final_A), Bala(07.25-Final_A), Jabalina(18.60-Final_A), 100 C/V(19.21-Final_A), Alto(1.29-Final_A), Largo(4.32-Final_A), Heptathlon(2667)
Andres Arcenio Orozco 1 9 2000 Bala(11.46-Final_A), Disco(44.23-Final_A)
Añon Aracelli Lucille 9 12 2002 100(15.78-Serie_4), 200(33.40-Serie_3)
Aranda Violeta Antonella 1 9 2000 100 C/V(16.40-Serie_2), 100 C/V(16.75-Final_A)
Arbinzetti Felipe 29 6 2002 100(11.07-Final_A), 100(10.96-Serie_3), 200(22.33-Final_A), 200(22.42-Serie_5)
Arce Bruno 2 11 2002 Jabalina(55.68-Final_A)
Arce Leonel 11 3 2003 Largo(5.38-Final_A), Triple(11.15-Final_A)
Arrieguez Juan Manuel 19 9 2003 Bala(12.18-Final_A), Disco(37.21-Final_A)
Artigas Guerra Nazareno Nicolas 3 2 2000 100(11.12-Serie_4), 100(-Final_A), 200(22.90-Serie_1), Posta 4x100(43.98-Final_A)
Astiz Bautista Joaquin 19 11 2003 100(-Serie_5)
Ayala Giggi Brenda 12 9 2002 Disco(29.32-Final_A)
Badaraco Belen 18 7 2002 Martillo(43.77-Final_A)
Balda Santiago 19 4 2000 800(2.03.59-Final_A)
Baldantoni Noelia 4 7 2003 Bala(-Final_A)
Balestra Gianfranco 23 7 2002 Jabalina(43.59-Final_A)
Barrera Lucas Isaac 17 9 2002 Marcha 10000 Mts(52.55.57)
Becchio Micaela Abril 21 2 2000 5000(22.29.43-Final_A)
Belaustegui Candela 5 6 2001 100 C/V(14.49-Serie_2), 100 C/V(14.59-Final_A), 400 C/V(65.75-Final_A), Posta 4x400(3.59.26-Final_A)
Benetto Santino 27 5 2003 110 C/V(18.01-Serie_2), 400 C/V(72.09-Final_A), Posta 4x400(-Final_A)
Benitez Axel 4 3 2001 Triple(12.65-Final_A)
Benitez Gastón 15 3 2002 Alto(1.90-Final_A)
Berca Julian 16 6 2000 200(23.46-Serie_2), 110 C/V(15.06-Serie_1), 110 C/V(14.96-Final_A)
Berthelot Leonel 18 10 2002 Garrocha(3.90-Final_A)
Berti Trinidad 8 2 2000 Disco(29.06-Final_A)
Bianchi Matias 14 6 2002 100(11.30-Serie_4), Posta 4x100(43.78-Final_A), Largo(6.58-Final_A), Triple(14.01-Final_A)
Bladilo Davies Zoe Jazmin 26 8 2002 100(13.71-Serie_2)
Bogado Sofia Ayelen 25 6 2000 5000(23.55.99-Final_A)
Bonato Agustina 14 12 2001 100 C/V(17.54-Serie_1), 100 C/V(17.67-Final_A), Posta 4x100(52.75-Final_A)
Bonnin Lucas 4 4 2003 Posta 4x100(44.67-Final_A), Largo(6.21-Final_A), Triple(00.00-Final_A)
Bonora Lazaro 10 4 2001 Bala(16.71-Final_A), Disco(55.88-Final_A)
Bournissen Manuel 30 4 2003 Largo(6.23-Final_A)
Bourquin Aylen 28 1 2000 1500(5.13.16-Final_A), 3000(11.03.99-Final_A), 5000(19.26.99-Final_A)
Brizuela Damian 14 5 2001 400(54.07-Serie_1), 800(2.05.10-Final_A)
Buenanueva Fabrizio Luciano 18 4 2002 Triple(13.82-Final_A)
Buenanueva Saleme Mariam 23 9 2002 200(25.71-Final_A), 800(2.33.89-Final_A), Bala(08.96-Final_A), Jabalina(33.84-Final_A), 100 C/V(14.64-Final_A), Alto(1.50-Final_A), Largo(5.31-Final_A), Heptathlon(4636)
Bullon Alfonsina Lucia 24 3 2003 100(14.56-Serie_3), Largo(3.57-Final_A)
Burgos Nicolas 3 3 2000 400(-Serie_3)
Bustamante Ferreras Ezequiel 26 2 2001 100(11.85-Serie_1), Largo(6.78-Final_A)
Bustos Facundo Nicolas 30 6 2000 Alto(1.70-Final_A)
Buzzi Riera Ivan Esequiel 29 4 2002 Disco(33.70-Final_A)
Cacciabue Tobias 6 1 2000 Martillo(62.16-Final_A)
Camino Delfina 20 9 2002 400 C/V(-Final_A)
Campeglia Melisa 28 7 2003 100(13.11-Serie_3), Largo(4.44-Final_A)
Canales Franco 17 6 2001 10000(35.25.60-Final_A), 5000(-Final_A)
Cane Agustin 27 7 2003 Alto(-Final_A), Garrocha(-Final_A)
Cardozo Huebra Camila Agustina 8 10 2003 Bala(09.97-Final_A)
Cardozo Melina 9 11 2003 Garrocha(2.80-Final_A)
Carrilao Cruz Adrian Kevin 24 4 2000 5000(16.50.07-Final_A), 3000 C/Obst(11.21.85-Final_A)
Carrilao Nahuel 29 11 2002 100(11.37-Serie_3), 400(50.86-Final_A), 400(51.94-Serie_3), Posta 4x100(45.82-Final_A), Posta 4x400(3.38.11-Final_A)
Casalle Mar 4 12 2003 100(13.06-Serie_4), 200(27.37-Serie_2), Posta 4x100(50.49-Final_A), Largo(4.85-Final_A)
Casalle Valentina 2 8 2001 200(26.81-Serie_2), 200(26.95-Final_A), 400(62.89-Final_A), 400(63.83-Serie_1), Posta 4x100(50.49-Final_A), Posta 4x400(4.05.08-Final_A), Largo(5.19-Final_A)
Casetta Sofia Tamara 13 3 2001 100(12.48-Serie_2), 100(12.53-Final_A), Posta 4x100(48.88-Final_A), Largo(5.40-Final_A)
Caso Abril Maria 28 2 2001 Jabalina(36.69-Final_A)
Castillos Carla 14 9 2002 Marcha 10000 Mts(63.33.63)
Ceballos Juan Ignacio 13 7 2000 Triple(12.80-Final_A)
Ceballos, Gonzalo 24 3 2003 Bala(09.99-Final_A), Martillo(32.13-Final_A)
Ceccarossi Giuliano 6 6 2000 800(2.05.95-Final_A), Posta 4x400(3.38.20-Final_A)
Cesar Maria Fernanda 28 12 2002 Bala(09.53-Final_A), Disco(22.22-Final_A)
Chaves Nayla Abril 23 12 2003 Jabalina(24.10-Final_A)
Ciampitti Juan Ignacio 5 9 2000 200(23.03-Serie_4), Posta 4x100(43.78-Final_A)
Claret vormitag victoria 22 12 2000 200(26.40-Final_A), 800(2.34.81-Final_A), Bala(09.41-Final_A), Jabalina(27.91-Final_A), 100 C/V(15.36-Final_A), Posta 4x400(3.59.26-Final_A), Alto(1.65-Final_A), Alto(1.65-Final_A), Largo(4.99-Final_A), Heptathlon(4472)
Colombani Juliana 4 10 2002 200(29.92-Final_A), 800(2.40.18-Final_A), Bala(07.73-Final_A), Jabalina(22.67-Final_A), 100 C/V(17.45-Final_A), Posta 4x400(4.14.91-Final_A), Alto(1.47-Final_A), Largo(4.73-Final_A), Heptathlon(3402)
Contenti Jenkins Sol 19 3 2001 Jabalina(27.60-Final_A)
Contreras Selena 19 2 2000 100(13.26-Serie_2), 200(27.45-Serie_3), 400(67.81-Final_A), 400(65.63-Serie_2)
Corbalan Ana Paula 4 8 2000 200(26.10-Final_A), 800(2.33.65-Final_A), Bala(10.01-Final_A), Jabalina(24.23-Final_A), 100 C/V(15.30-Final_A), Alto(1.68-Final_A), Largo(5.35-Final_A), Heptathlon(4623)
Corbalan Tracogna Maria Sol 3 9 2002 100(14.44-Serie_2), 200(29.82-Serie_2), Largo(4.28-Final_A)
Cordoba Joaquin 19 11 2001 1500(4.09.20-Final_A)
Coronel Guillermina 5 5 2000 Jabalina(-Final_A)
Cossio Guillermina 16 11 2000 100(12.31-Serie_4), 100(12.05-Final_A), 200(25.82-Serie_3), 200(24.75-Final_A), 400(-Serie_1), Posta 4x400(4.33.84-Final_A)
Cottini Sofia 30 10 2000 Jabalina(34.98-Final_A)
Crozes Camila 2 7 2000 Jabalina(34.66-Final_A), 400 C/V(73.44-Final_A), Posta 4x400(4.13.93-Final_A)
Dadario Magali 26 3 2002 Disco(37.57-Final_A)
Danieli Nestor 1 1 2001 Jabalina(39.68-Final_A)
De Bella Valentina 2 5 2003 200(30.22-Final_A), 800(3.03.20-Final_A), Bala(06.01-Final_A), Jabalina(17.21-Final_A), 100 C/V(17.77-Final_A), Alto(1.47-Final_A), Largo(4.21-Final_A), Heptathlon(2769)
Deluca Lorenzo 28 4 2000 1500(4.17.12-Final_A), 800(2.03.69-Final_A)
Desposito Juan 23 10 2000 10000(35.45.25-Final_A), 5000(16.58.21-Final_A)
Diamante Bautista 28 2 2003 100(10.91-Serie_5), 100(11.12-Final_A), 200(22.34-Serie_5), 200(22.36-Final_A), Posta 4x100(43.98-Final_A)
Diaz Ivon Jesica 4 7 2002 Bala(-Final_A), Disco(-Final_A), Martillo(38.81-Final_A)
Diaz Lautaro 8 8 2000 Alto(1.80-Final_A), Largo(5.50-Final_A)
Diaz Marcela Alejandra 22 8 2001 1500(-Final_A), 3000(-Final_A)
Diaz Savy Gerard 11 8 2003 Marcha 10000 Mts(78.17.01)
Diaz, Florencia Cristina 16 6 2003 Marcha 10000 Mts
Dos Santos Iraha Joel 29 9 2000 100(10.66-Serie_3), 100(10.89-Final_A), Posta 4x100(43.98-Final_A), Largo(-Final_A)
Dun Facundo Tomas 18 9 2002 100(11.51-Serie_3), 200(23.84-Serie_1), Posta 4x100(44.67-Final_A)
Eliseo Reyes 5 12 2003 200(-Serie_3), 800(-Final_A), 400 C/V(-Final_A)
Emanuele Lourdes 1 10 2000 1500(5.07.88-Final_A), 3000(11.02.07-Final_A)
Emily Dechant 27 11 2003 Alto(1.55-Final_A)
Erdocia Valentina 5 4 2002 100(13.12-Serie_3), Posta 4x100(50.49-Final_A)
Escobar Lautaro 9 6 2001 800(1.59.51-Final_A)
Esquibel Pablo Sumaj Packariy 5 4 2001 5000(16.14.63-Final_A)
Evis Iara Irupe 22 7 2000 Disco(23.69-Final_A), Jabalina(21.72-Final_A)
Fairhurst Eugenia 9 3 2000 1500(4.45.32-Final_A), 3000(10.00.21-Final_A)
Falchetti Matias 27 09 2000 200(21.80-Serie_1), 200(21.68-Final_A), 400(48.82-Final_A), 400(50.67-Serie_2), Posta 4x400(3.20.92-Final_A)
Farnos Florencia 16 7 2000 100(12.63-Serie_1), 100(12.52-Final_A), 200(-Serie_4)
Fernandez Mateo 8 11 2000 100(11.33-Final_A), 1500(4.49.80-Final_A), 400(52.50-Final_A), Bala(11.14-Final_A), Disco(23.62-Final_A), Jabalina(35.29-Final_A), 110 C/V(15.16-Final_A), Alto(1.61-Final_A), Garrocha(2.40-Final_A), Largo(6.20-Final_A), Decathlon(5533)
Fernandez Roca Milagros Julieta 26 9 2003 Jabalina(15.87-Final_A)
Fernandez Sol Manuela 19 2 2002 400 C/V(70.18-Final_A), Alto(1.50-Final_A)
Ferraina Agustin 12 3 2002 Alto(-Final_A)
Ferreira Nicolas 1 1 2000 1500(4.23.04-Final_A), 800(2.03.39-Final_A)
Ferreyra Francisco Manuel 1 7 2002 400(55.95-Serie_3), Posta 4x400(3.37.60-Final_A)
Fiadino Juan 31 3 2000 Martillo(39.97-Final_A)
Fleitas Isaac Samuel 11 5 2002 Marcha 10000 Mts(58.29.10)
Flores Estefania 8 11 2003 Disco(30.09-Final_A)
Flores Gabriel 6 8 2001 Martillo(51.50-Final_A)
Frank Martina 11 6 2002 Bala(11.19-Final_A), Disco(26.10-Final_A)
Fushimi Ignacio 12 6 2001 Posta 4x100(43.98-Final_A), Largo(6.80-Final_A)
Gallego Nicolas-sin Dni- 2001 Disco(27.97-Final_A)
Gamarra Oseas 23 10 2002 100(11.83-Serie_1), 200(-Serie_4)
Gammara Dan Misael 3 11 2001 100(-Serie_2)
Garay Francisco 14 9 2001 3000 C/Obst(10.34.88-Final_A)
Garcia Maia Delfina 17 2 2000 200(26.45-Serie_2), 200(26.25-Final_A), 400(59.59-Final_A), 400(63.55-Serie_2), Posta 4x100(50.49-Final_A), Posta 4x400(4.05.08-Final_A)
Garetto Denise 23 3 2001 Triple(11.05-Final_A)
Garrido Pedro 1 11 2001 400(54.33-Serie_3), 400 C/V(54.20-Final_A), Posta 4x400(3.25.78-Final_A)
Gauna Denise 3 8 2002 100(12.25-Serie_1), 100(12.30-Final_A), 200(-Serie_1)
Gennari Luciana 5 7 2002 Largo(5.35-Final_A), Triple(11.36-Final_A)
Gigli Iara 2 8 2003 100(13.27-Serie_3), 200(27.95-Serie_3), 400(70.24-Serie_2), Posta 4x100(-Final_A)
Giovacchini Maria Margarita 17 5 2001 800(2.16.56-Final_A), Posta 4x400(3.59.26-Final_A)
Giuliani Sebastian 7 6 2002 Marcha 10000 Mts(47.42.61)
Giustozzi Renata 6 4 2001 1500(5.05.63-Final_A), 3000(11.07.43-Final_A), 800(-Final_A), 3000 C/Obst(11.48.11-Final_A)
Gomez Brunela 1 6 2000 200(-Serie_1), 400(-Serie_2)
Gomez Franco Matias 21 11 2003 Jabalina(54.33-Final_A)
Gomez Iriondo Luciana 19 12 2003 Posta 4x100(51.68-Final_A), Alto(-Final_A), Garrocha(3.90-Final_A)
Gomez Joaquin 19 2 2001 200(-Serie_4), 400(-Final_A), 400(50.88-Serie_1)
Gómez Palacio Jesús Alejandro 4 10 2000 100(11.48-Serie_2), 200(23.27-Serie_5)
Gomez Valentin 24 4 2002 Posta 4x100(-Final_A), Posta 4x400(3.38.20-Final_A), Alto(1.85-Final_A)
Gomez Vicente 8 6 2002 800(1.57.03-Final_A)
Gonzalez Agustin Nicolas 17 2 2001 Largo(6.53-Final_A), Triple(12.92-Final_A)
Gonzalez Carlos 26 3 2002 110 C/V(18.04-Serie_1)
Gonzalez Cristobal Morena 7 1 2003 Triple(09.70-Final_A)
Gonzalez Malena 26 11 2000 100 C/V(-Serie_1), 400 C/V(-Final_A)
Gonzalez Milagros 3 10 2002 Garrocha(-Final_A)
Grasso Laureano 22 5 2002 200(24.29-Serie_4), 400(55.67-Serie_2), Posta 4x400(3.37.60-Final_A)
Griffero Augusto 21 12 2001 100(11.02-Serie_2), 100(10.95-Final_A), 200(22.86-Final_A), 200(22.40-Serie_5), Posta 4x100(45.82-Final_A)
Grisman Gabriel 27 2 2000 800(-Final_A)
Guaiquillan, Rocio Ailen 12 10 2001 Marcha 10000 Mts(63.25.29)
Gutierrez Enzo Damian 26 2 2003 1500(-Final_A)
Holgado Indiana 9 10 2002 Alto(-Final_A), Largo(5.36-Final_A), Triple(11.78-Final_A)
Hoya Camila 17 7 2002 200(26.57-Serie_1), 200(25.78-Final_A), 400(61.50-Serie_1), 400(58.90-Final_A)
Hryncyszyn Sofia 24 7 2002 Garrocha(3.50-Final_A)
Illesca ever 9 5 2001 200(23.36-Serie_1), 400(52.38-Serie_2)
Ingla Abril Aylen 8 9 2000 1500(-Final_A), 800(-Final_A)
Inuinkerid, Julian 17 7 2000 Posta 4x100(45.82-Final_A), Largo(6.17-Final_A)
Isoba Penisi Felipe 25 5 2002 Alto(1.80-Final_A), Largo(5.88-Final_A)
Iturrioz Daniela 11 5 2002 400 C/V(76.09-Final_A)
Ivancich Victoria 29 2 2000 100(13.28-Serie_1), 200(27.39-Serie_1), Posta 4x100(52.75-Final_A), Posta 4x400(4.14.91-Final_A)
Javier Pealoza 14 9 2001 100(11.81-Serie_1), 200(24.58-Serie_5)
Jerez Agustin 27 4 2001 Garrocha(3.60-Final_A)
Jimenez Guido 3 4 2001 Martillo(-Final_A)
Juchani Carolina 25 2 2002 Triple(09.67-Final_A)
Jure Luana 9 10 2001 Posta 4x100(51.68-Final_A), Largo(4.60-Final_A), Triple(11.72-Final_A)
Kirillov Anastasia 5 3 2002 1500(4.49.79-Final_A), 3000(10.12.15-Final_A)
Koss Marlene 21 1 2003 100(13.05-Serie_4), Posta 4x100(51.80-Final_A), Posta 4x400(4.13.93-Final_A), Largo(4.81-Final_A)
Kuhn Agustin 12 5 2002 Jabalina(46.52-Final_A)
Labatte Natalia 14 5 2002 100(13.44-Serie_1), Posta 4x100(52.75-Final_A)
Lagos Rayen Candela 22 11 2003 100(14.97-Serie_4), 200(31.59-Serie_3)
Lamagni Milagros 20 5 2001 Jabalina(24.15-Final_A), Posta 4x100(51.68-Final_A), Posta 4x400(4.33.84-Final_A), Garrocha(3.00-Final_A)
Larraburu Gaston 27 1 2000 Triple(13.93-Final_A)
Larregina Elian 20 2 2000 200(21.08-Serie_3), 200(-Final_A), 400(47.77-Final_A), 400(51.11-Serie_3)
Ledesma Matias 27 8 2001 110 C/V(16.21-Serie_1), 110 C/V(16.32-Final_A), 400 C/V(58.79-Final_A), Posta 4x400(3.25.78-Final_A)
Leila Ferraro 28 2 2002 800(2.19.46-Final_A)
Lescano Schaefer Tiago Iñaqui 19 11 2001 200(25.66-Serie_2), 400(58.66-Serie_3), Posta 4x100(45.82-Final_A), Posta 4x400(3.38.11-Final_A)
Levrino Sofia Aylen 26 4 2001 Posta 4x100(-Final_A), Largo(6.04-Final_A), Triple(11.88-Final_A)
Lezcano Ibarra Azul 11 10 2000 100(12.46-Serie_2), 100(12.34-Final_A), 200(25.43-Serie_4), 200(25.42-Final_A), Posta 4x100(48.88-Final_A)
Limberger Hernan 24 2 2001 10000(35.12.04-Final_A), 5000(16.23.82-Final_A)
Llarrull Luana Daniela 8 12 2002 Martillo(25.84-Final_A)
Lopez Jonatan 22 5 2001 5000(17.01.07-Final_A), Posta 4x100(-Final_A)
Lopez Neyra Sol 3 1 2001 200(26.25-Serie_3), 200(-Final_A), 400(60.21-Final_A), 400(62.99-Serie_2)
López Pablo Martín 11 12 2001 Largo(5.72-Final_A), Triple(12.68-Final_A)
Lorenzo Lucas Manuel 3 1 2003 100(11.55-Serie_1), Posta 4x100(44.29-Final_A)
Losada Santiago 29 8 2001 Jabalina(56.22-Final_A)
Luna Guillermina 14 2 2002 Triple(10.25-Final_A)
Luque Jonathan Fermin 22 12 2001 Disco(34.38-Final_A)
Macadam Ines 24 4 2001 800(2.17.39-Final_A), Posta 4x100(52.75-Final_A), Posta 4x400(4.14.91-Final_A)
Machuca Angel Tomas 14 10 2003 Bala(11.90-Final_A), Disco(36.51-Final_A), Martillo(43.97-Final_A)
Madroñal Santiago 24 1 2003 Alto(-Final_A), Largo(6.61-Final_A), Triple(13.22-Final_A)
Maidana Florencia Itati 9 8 2002 1500(5.44.74-Final_A), 800(2.40.89-Final_A)
Majda Maria Del Rosario 18 5 2000 Marcha 10000 Mts(54.12.56)
Malicia Yamila 27 11 2002 100 C/V(15.67-Serie_1), 100 C/V(15.89-Final_A), Alto(1.55-Final_A)
Manno Mariangeles 27 8 1999 200(25.81-Final_A), 800(-Final_A), Bala(10.59-Final_A), Jabalina(34.02-Final_A), 100 C/V(15.23-Final_A), Alto(1.44-Final_A), Largo(5.47-Final_A), Heptathlon(3992)
Mantello Lautaro Taiel 28 2 2002 Jabalina(47.23-Final_A), Alto(1.90-Final_A)
Manuali Fabrizio 7 1 2002 100(11.22-Serie_3), Posta 4x100(-Final_A)
Manzanelli Laureano 16 3 2001 110 C/V(16.28-Serie_1), 110 C/V(16.38-Final_A), Posta 4x100(-Final_A), Alto(-Final_A)
Marcelo Labonia 25 5 2000 800(2.01.23-Final_A)
Maria Luisina Anatrini 24 9 2000 200(-Serie_3), 400(68.91-Final_A), 400(65.03-Serie_1), Posta 4x100(-Final_A)
Marina Malena 23 11 2002 100(-Serie_1), 200(-Serie_4)
Marinoff Morena 19 8 2003 Triple(10.10-Final_A)
Maripan Lucas 19 8 2000 Jabalina(42.07-Final_A)
Marquez Cesar Alex 14 8 2000 1500(4.01.73-Final_A), 800(1.59.09-Final_A)
Marquez Luz 24 8 2001 400 C/V(70.54-Final_A)
Martin Julieta 5 5 2000 Disco(24.74-Final_A)
Martina Elvis 11 6 2002 Bala(08.34-Final_A), Disco(24.41-Final_A)
Martinez Agustina 4 10 2002 200(28.03-Final_A), 800(2.32.43-Final_A), Bala(08.68-Final_A), Jabalina(31.36-Final_A), 100 C/V(15.81-Final_A), Alto(1.53-Final_A), Largo(5.02-Final_A), Heptathlon(4194)
Martínez Arias Lucila Del Carmen 25 3 2003 Disco(22.10-Final_A), Jabalina(27.76-Final_A)
Martinez Dylan Emanuel 12 10 2002 Disco(29.03-Final_A), Martillo(25.80-Final_A)
Martinez Ezequiel 16 2 2001 3000 C/Obst(10.49.28-Final_A)
Martinez Federico 3 8 2001 Jabalina(41.74-Final_A)
Martinez Valentina Milagros del Mar 16 10 2003 100(16.80-Serie_3)
Massera Caterina 9 11 2001 Martillo(49.64-Final_A)
Mazzucchi Llanos Valentino 7 2 2003 Bala(07.57-Final_A), Disco( -Final_A)
Medina Axel Leonel 31 7 2002 1500(5.01.72-Final_A), 5000(-Final_A)
Medina Colombo, Bruno Ignacio 26 11 2002 1500(4.15.03-Final_A), 5000(15.55.24-Final_A)
Medina Emiliano 7 5 2001 Martillo(53.32-Final_A)
Mendez Cecilia 9 9 2002 800(2.28.11-Final_A), 3000 C/Obst(12.44.55-Final_A)
Mendez Luciano 25 1 2001 Triple(14.97-Final_A)
Mendieta Jorge 18 10 2001 1500(4.10.27-Final_A), 5000(-Final_A)
Mendieta, Samuel 3 1 2003 100(11.62-Serie_5), 200(24.24-Serie_3)
Mendivil Estanislao 20 10 2000 800(1.55.90-Final_A), Posta 4x400(3.20.92-Final_A)
Menoni Milagros 22 4 2000 Bala(10.38-Final_A)
Menossi Valentin 12 12 2002 Martillo(54.83-Final_A)
Meyer Laureano Alexander 18 11 2002 Jabalina(49.35-Final_A)
Milani Maria Paz 3 6 2001 Posta 4x100(-Final_A), Largo(5.44-Final_A), Triple(11.99-Final_A)
Miranda Blanco Aylen 26 6 2003 200(33.63-Serie_4), 400(84.39-Serie_2)
Miranda Paublo 22 1 2003 100(11.27-Serie_4), 200(24.22-Serie_3)
Molina Nicolas 11 5 2002 100(10.97-Serie_3), 100(11.06-Final_A), 200(-Final_A), 200(22.68-Serie_4), Posta 4x100(44.29-Final_A), Posta 4x400(3.25.10-Final_A)
Molina Silva Julieta Milagros 5 3 2002 1500(5.45.33-Final_A), Marcha 10000 Mts(65.32.87)
Mon, Julia 26 6 2003 800(-Final_A)
Montenegro Ivan 12 09 2001 400 C/V(62.58-Final_A)
Montiel Bianca 25 4 2000 1500(4.47.14-Final_A), 800(2.19.25-Final_A)
Morales Roldan, Josue Ezequiel 1 8 2001 Disco(28.51-Final_A), Jabalina(38.02-Final_A), Martillo(40.52-Final_A)
Morales, Jorge 5 3 2001 Bala(09.83-Final_A), Martillo(38.90-Final_A)
Moran Ricardo 27 8 2001 400(55.45-Serie_1), 400 C/V(61.36-Final_A)
Moreno Agustin Federico 14 6 2003 1500(4.33.18-Final_A), 800(2.09.57-Final_A)
Moreno Lucas 7 10 2001 Triple(12.30-Final_A)
Moreno Nahuel 3 11 2001 1500(4.28.22-Final_A), 800(2.09.57-Final_A)
Moretta Damian 22 5 2000 400 C/V(-Final_A), Posta 4x400(3.20.92-Final_A)
Moyano Marcelo Rodrigo 18 2 2001 Bala(-Final_A), Disco(-Final_A)
Muzzachiodi Valentina 1 11 2001 Marcha 10000 Mts
Nahuel Diaz 26 7 2002 Marcha 10000 Mts(56.47.02)
Nahuelcura Franco Nicolas 9 2 2000 Bala(11.77-Final_A), Disco(34.77-Final_A), Martillo(35.05-Final_A)
Navarro Francisco 27 2 2003 400(54.10-Serie_1), Posta 4x100(46.85-Final_A), Triple(12.31-Final_A)
Nobile Julio Nahuel 3 11 2001 Martillo(66.25-Final_A)
Noronha Maria Luz 1 7 2003 200(34.97-Serie_4), 400(83.59-Serie_1)
Nunez Luis Alejandro 2 3 2002 Disco(46.24-Final_A), Martillo(55.90-Final_A)
Nuñez Maria Angelica 4 10 2003 Bala(09.11-Final_A), Disco(30.60-Final_A)
Nuñez Thomas 4 1 2003 Marcha 10000 Mts(68.44.15)
Ochoa Alan 24 10 2000 5000(-Final_A)
Olivera Porras Mirko 30 8 2000 100(11.92-Serie_2), 200(24.05-Serie_3), Largo(5.12-Final_A)
Olmedo Agustin 11 7 2000 400(-Final_A), 400(52.00-Serie_2), 400 C/V(57.02-Final_A)
Ontivero Jalife Maria Agustina 6 8 2002 1500(5.42.24-Final_A), 3000(-Final_A)
Orchani Sofia 13 7 2001 Alto(1.50-Final_A)
Ormaechea Valentina 14 12 2001 400 C/V(71.25-Final_A), Posta 4x400(4.14.91-Final_A)
Osorio Agustin 2 2 2001 Jabalina(62.84-Final_A)
Paez Figueroa Tomas Agustin 18 6 2002 400(54.00-Serie_3), 400 C/V(58.96-Final_A)
Pafundi Alejo 27 2 2000 100(11.39-Serie_2), Posta 4x100(-Final_A), Largo(6.23-Final_A)
Palma Fernandez Brenda Rocio 1 4 2000 Marcha 10000 Mts(52.30.70)
Palmieri Franco 13 6 2002 100(11.50-Serie_4), 200(23.84-Serie_2), Largo(5.88-Final_A)
Parco Luis 18 9 2001 1500(4.22.02-Final_A), 5000(16.30.18-Final_A), Posta 4x400(-Final_A)
Pasquali Daniela Lujan 21 2 2003 Marcha 10000 Mts(70.04.78)
Pastene Dana 10 9 2001 1500(5.18.60-Final_A), 3000(-Final_A), 3000 C/Obst(12.15.24-Final_A)
Pastene, Sharon 28 1 2003 1500(5.36.11-Final_A), 3000(-Final_A), 3000 C/Obst(14.17.74-Final_A)
Pavon Mariano 7 6 2000 110 C/V(16.31-Final_A), 110 C/V(17.02-Serie_2), 400 C/V(60.03-Final_A), Posta 4x400(3.25.10-Final_A)
Peidon Franco Gaston 22 6 2000 800(2.00.79-Final_A)
Pellizzari Adriana 09 06 2003 Bala(10.58-Final_A), Disco(33.81-Final_A)
Peralta Silver Gustavo 26 8 2002 100(11.93-Final_A), 1500(5.42.87-Final_A), 400(56.66-Final_A), Bala(11.27-Final_A), Disco(29.77-Final_A), Jabalina(37.31-Final_A), 110 C/V(22.51-Final_A), Alto(1.73-Final_A), Garrocha(2.90-Final_A), Largo(5.96-Final_A), Decathlon(4620)
Pereira Ailen Sol 13 5 2002 100(13.21-Serie_4)
Pereira Daniela Agustina 27 9 2003 100(13.41-Serie_2), 200(28.20-Serie_2)
Pereyra Gonzalo 30 1 2000 10000(36.29.05-Final_A)
Perez Lazarte Leandro Leonel 14 1 2001 1500(4.01.60-Final_A), 5000(15.36.93-Final_A)
Perez Manzini Maria Veronica 28 12 2001 800(2.14.86-Final_A), Posta 4x400(3.59.26-Final_A)
Perrone Di Silvestro Elias Natanael 25 3 2002 1500(5.31.37-Final_A), 400 C/V(65.92-Final_A)
Pesaresi Florencia 08 09 2003 Martillo(41.64-Final_A)
Pinilla Maria Laura 28 7 2003 Posta 4x100(51.80-Final_A), Posta 4x400(4.13.93-Final_A), Alto(1.65-Final_A)
Pinti Agustin Nahuel 20 6 2001 200(22.67-Serie_2), 200(21.83-Final_A)
Piscitelli Matias 20 2 2002 100(11.93-Serie_5), 400 C/V(62.33-Final_A)
Piton Luciano 9 5 2002 Bala(09.35-Final_A), Disco(36.54-Final_A), Martillo(53.99-Final_A)
Polanco Persico Valentina 4 5 2002 100(13.51-Serie_4), 100 C/V(14.82-Serie_2), 100 C/V(18.46-Final_A)
Polican Hugo Juan Pablo 20 3 2003 1500(5.11.54-Final_A), Marcha 10000 Mts
Pompei Adriano 30 8 2001 400(52.44-Serie_2), Posta 4x100(-Final_A), Posta 4x400(3.38.20-Final_A)
Ponce Aithue 17 9 2001 10000(36.21.41-Final_A)
Portales Matias 7 8 2001 Bala(-Final_A), Disco(47.16-Final_A)
Pujol Diamela 2 1 2003 100(-Serie_1), 200(-Serie_1)
Ramires Francisco Gabriel 13 6 2001 1500(4.42.65-Final_A), 800(2.19.19-Final_A)
Ramos Nahuel Baltazar 11 5 2000 Alto(1.80-Final_A)
Rayo Martina 13 2 2002 Marcha 10000 Mts(62.00.23)
Rebolero Guadalupe 9 2 2002 Martillo(23.18-Final_A)
Recalde Miranda 17 10 2003 100(13.13-Serie_3), Posta 4x100(51.80-Final_A)
Reggiardo Valentin Ignacio 31 3 2000 100(12.32-Final_A), 1500(7.36.29-Final_A), 400(60.43-Final_A), Bala(08.38-Final_A), Disco(21.32-Final_A), Jabalina(16.17-Final_A), 110 C/V(27.19-Final_A), Alto(-Final_A), Garrocha(2.60-Final_A), Largo(5.39-Final_A), Decathlon(2530)
Reyes Alvaro Leonel 5 2 2003 1500(4.34.56-Final_A), 5000(17.15.26-Final_A)
Rios Alejandro Javier 15 2 2001 Marcha 10000 Mts(55.27.06)
Rios Araya Catalina 26 3 2001 100(12.27-Serie_1), 100(12.09-Final_A), 200(26.06-Serie_2), 200(25.30-Final_A), Posta 4x100(48.88-Final_A)
Ripamonti Francisco 2 12 2002 400(53.34-Final_A), 400(52.11-Serie_1), Posta 4x400(3.25.78-Final_A)
Rodrigo Matias Castillo 17 2 2002 800(-Final_A)
Rodrigues Tolosa Kiara Yanet 13 12 2003 100(13.24-Serie_2), 200(28.20-Serie_1), Posta 4x100(51.80-Final_A), Posta 4x400(4.13.93-Final_A)
Rodriguez Tamara 7 1 2000 3000(10.22.80-Final_A), 5000(17.51.87-Final_A)
Rodriguez Camila 1 5 2000 Marcha 10000 Mts
Rodriguez Greta 7 11 2002 3000 C/Obst(13.00.56-Final_A)
Rodriguez Juliana 23 10 2003 100(12.68-Serie_2), 100(12.68-Final_A), 200(26.44-Serie_4), 200(26.66-Final_A)
Rodriguez Maria Belen 7 11 2001 100 C/V(15.64-Serie_1), 100 C/V(15.56-Final_A), 400 C/V(69.07-Final_A), Posta 4x400(4.05.08-Final_A)
Roldan Kevin 9 9 2000 Jabalina(39.85-Final_A)
Romanach Valentin 2 6 2000 Triple(14.09-Final_A)
Romero Cesar 21 6 2002 400(55.82-Serie_2), 800(2.09.20-Final_A), Posta 4x400(-Final_A)
Romero Daniel 14 2 2001 Posta 4x100(46.85-Final_A), Largo(6.43-Final_A), Triple(12.76-Final_A)
Romero Gonzalo Nahuel 21 4 2000 110 C/V(15.31-Serie_1), 110 C/V(15.17-Final_A), 400 C/V(55.67-Final_A), Posta 4x400(3.20.92-Final_A)
Romero Matias 24 11 2001 1500(4.15.62-Final_A), 800(1.59.97-Final_A), Posta 4x400(3.25.78-Final_A)
Romero Paquez Nahuel Benjamin 9 5 2000 100(11.40-Serie_1), 200(-Serie_4)
Rosas Gianluca 1 4 2002 Marcha 10000 Mts(50.23.17)
Rudolf Brian Ruben 27 1 2000 1500(4.20.41-Final_A)
Rudolf Juan Ignacio 10 6 2002 3000 C/Obst(09.57.84-Final_A)
Rueda Micaela 16 7 2001 100 C/V(-Serie_2), Posta 4x400(4.33.84-Final_A)
Ruiz Diaz Bruno 13 10 2001 100(12.16-Serie_1), 200(25.11-Serie_1), Posta 4x100(46.85-Final_A)
Saabedra Lautaro 21 2 2001 Largo(6.83-Final_A)
Sambran Tomas Alejandro 28 2 2001 100(11.86-Serie_2), 200(24.04-Serie_4), Posta 4x400(3.38.11-Final_A)
Sanchez Aldana Marlena 7 6 2003 400(74.27-Serie_1), 800(-Final_A)
Sandoval Rios Agustina 1 9 2002 100 C/V(-Serie_2)
Santiago Mansilla 5 3 2001 100(11.70-Serie_4), Posta 4x100(-Final_A), Largo(6.48-Final_A)
Saravia Matias Ivan 16 09 2003 200(23.26-Serie_2), 400(53.72-Serie_1), Posta 4x400(-Final_A)
Sarcheletti Abigail 15 4 2002 Martillo(22.66-Final_A)
Sarli Ana Luz 28 1 2002 Bala(11.23-Final_A), Disco(36.78-Final_A)
Sasia Nazareno Uriel 5 1 2001 Bala(19.98-Final_A), Disco(55.42-Final_A)
Schell Sheila 21 6 2002 800(2.31.41-Final_A)
Schmidt Agustina 12 11 2002 Bala(-Final_A), Jabalina(-Final_A)
Schuvarz, Santiago 25 5 2003 200(23.17-Serie_5), 110 C/V(15.76-Final_A), 110 C/V(15.56-Serie_2), Posta 4x100(44.67-Final_A), Posta 4x400(3.37.60-Final_A)
Sgro Abril 9 4 2002 Triple(10.53-Final_A)
Simo Jose 1 1 2000 Posta 4x100(43.78-Final_A)
Simó José 13 2 2001 100(11.04-Serie_1), 100(10.98-Final_A)
Sofia Fernandez De Cicco 13 6 2004 Garrocha(2.80-Final_A)
Solis Valentin Tobias 14 9 2001 110 C/V(15.14-Final_A), 110 C/V(15.33-Serie_2), 400 C/V(60.94-Final_A)
Sosa Alexis 27 4 2002 Bala(14.41-Final_A)
Sosa Ignacio 21 9 2002 Disco(33.90-Final_A)
Sotelo Alarcon Ezequiel 14 9 2001 1500(4.10.84-Final_A), 800(2.02.30-Final_A)
Soto Dante 20 6 2001 800(1.55.35-Final_A)
Soto Federico 12 8 2002 Largo(4.79-Final_A)
Souto Ezequiel 28 6 2002 110 C/V(15.45-Final_A), 110 C/V(15.33-Serie_1)
Spada Abril 20 9 2001 5000(20.26.72-Final_A)
Spolidori Miqueas 18 9 2001 100(11.30-Serie_5), Posta 4x100(43.78-Final_A), Largo(5.83-Final_A)
Stanganelli Matias 2 9 2000 400(55.40-Serie_3), 800(2.07.71-Final_A), Posta 4x400(3.38.11-Final_A)
Stramessi Alexander 21 6 2000 Bala(11.75-Final_A), Disco(35.89-Final_A)
Sullca Huamani Wilman 6 5 2001 Marcha 10000 Mts(53.24.21)
Teira, Iñaqui 10 7 2002 400(54.21-Final_A), 400(51.52-Serie_2)
Tello Lara 9 11 2002 100 C/V(17.14-Serie_1), 100 C/V(17.05-Final_A), Largo(4.80-Final_A)
Tieftrunk Martina 8 10 2002 800(2.37.07-Final_A)
Tobares Brisa 8 4 2000 400(62.13-Serie_1), 400(61.73-Final_A), 400 C/V(70.59-Final_A), Posta 4x400(4.05.08-Final_A)
Toledo Mauro 22 7 2003 1500(4.45.12-Final_A), 5000(16.28.52-Final_A)
Tomas Ferrari 19 6 2001 Alto(2.05-Final_A)
Tommasi Sebastian 8 10 2002 Martillo(56.75-Final_A)
Toth Mauricio 5 9 2001 1500(4.01.31-Final_A), 5000(15.25.59-Final_A)
Valdez, Brandon 13 4 2001 5000(16.47.52-Final_A)
Van Der Hock Dylan 24 5 2002 1500(-Final_A), 5000(15.26.95-Final_A)
Vargas Abigail 29 4 2003 1500(5.58.97-Final_A), 5000(22.55.99-Final_A)
Vega German 4 1 2002 1500(4.07.99-Final_A)
Vega Tomas 4 1 2002 3000 C/Obst(09.31.91-Final_A)
Velarde Lucas 23 7 2002 Marcha 10000 Mts
Velasco Massat, Camila Victoria 18 11 2003 Jabalina(23.97-Final_A)
Vera Milagros Alejandra 24 9 2001 Jabalina(39.24-Final_A)
Veron Ulises 20 9 2001 Posta 4x100(46.85-Final_A), Largo(4.90-Final_A), Triple(11.39-Final_A)
Veron Yasmin 16 12 2002 1500(-Final_A), 800(2.46.70-Final_A)
Vicente Sofia 18 12 2001 Jabalina(31.33-Final_A)
Vidal Martina 12 9 2001 Bala(10.42-Final_A)
Vier Mariana Lorena 5 3 2001 400(65.01-Final_A), 400(64.95-Serie_2), 800(2.29.25-Final_A)
Viera Nicolas 31 1 2001 100(11.81-Final_A), 1500(6.00.31-Final_A), 400(57.06-Final_A), Bala(11.47-Final_A), Disco(-Final_A), Jabalina(44.70-Final_A), 110 C/V(16.36-Final_A), Alto(1.70-Final_A), Garrocha(4.00-Final_A), Largo(6.37-Final_A), Decathlon(5078)
Vilca Nadine Mishel 7 6 2002 1500(5.02.67-Final_A), 5000(19.50.26-Final_A)
Villagra Marcos 26 2 2001 200(22.20-Serie_3), 200(21.99-Final_A), 400(49.79-Final_A), 400(50.00-Serie_1), Posta 4x100(44.29-Final_A), Posta 4x400(3.25.10-Final_A)
Villanueva Facundo Daniel 2 2 2002 100(11.76-Serie_5), 200(23.29-Serie_3)
Vitale Guliana 16 1 2003 Martillo(38.94-Final_A)
Vrhovski Kevin 13 7 2002 100(11.64-Serie_4), 200(25.47-Serie_5), Posta 4x100(44.29-Final_A)
Wozniak Laffont Alejo 12 11 2001 100(11.18-Serie_3), 100(11.34-Final_A), 110 C/V(17.42-Serie_1)
Zabala Santiago 23 8 2001 1500(4.16.08-Final_A), 800(2.07.57-Final_A), Posta 4x400(3.38.20-Final_A)
Zaffaroni Pablo 14 1 2001 Posta 4x100(44.67-Final_A), Garrocha(4.40-Final_A)
Zapata Santiago 29 6 2002 400 C/V(63.65-Final_A)
Zezular Santiago 9 11 2001 Posta 4x100(-Final_A), Alto(1.85-Final_A), Largo(6.12-Final_A)
Zita Camila Luciana 15 10 2003 100(12.88-Serie_3), 100(12.74-Final_A), Posta 4x100(48.88-Final_A), Largo(5.22-Final_A)
Zuniga Enzo 24 2 2000 110 C/V(18.83-Serie_2), 400 C/V(59.77-Final_A), Posta 4x400(3.25.10-Final_A)
Zurdo Lucia Ailen 7 3 2003 100 C/V(17.75-Serie_2), 100 C/V(16.40-Final_A), 400 C/V(74.42-Final_A)