Atletas de ARG

Apellido y nombre Día Mes Año Pais Prueba (marca-serie)
Adamo Martina - - 100(14.04-Serie_1), 200(29.66-Final_A), Posta 4x400(4.33.21-Final_A)
AGONIL Liana - - Posta 4x100(56.69-Final_A)
Alegre Lautaro - - 400(50.85-Final_A), 800(1.57.80-Final_A)
Alvarez Jose - - Triple(15.13-Final_A)
Álvarez Litardo Gaspar - - Bala(13.38-Final_A)
ALVAREZ Malena - - 100(13.83-Serie_1), 100(14.52-Final_A), Posta 4x400(4.36.81-Final_A), Largo(0.00-Final_A)
ALVAREZ ZAMBUTO Florencia - - Jabalina(25.62-Final_A)
Amaya Lucas - - 200(27.14-Serie_1), 400(62.02-Final_A)
Andrada Abiat Said - - 100(14.02-Serie_2), Largo(0.00-Final_A)
Andrioli Ivan - - Largo(4.59-Final_A)
Arakaki Ailen - - Jabalina(00.00-Final_A)
ARAUJO Gabriela - - 5000(99.99.99-Final_A)
ARIAS DOMINELLA Yohana - - Jabalina(50.66-Final_A)
ARNOLD Eric - - 100(11.08-Serie_3), 100(11.07-Final_A), 200(23.18-Serie_2), 200(22.71-Final_A), 400(51.11-Final_A), Posta 4x400(3.39.72-Final_A)
Asueta Rene - - Bala(00.00-Final_A)
Avalos Joel - - Bala(06.33-Final_A)
Avila Cristian - - 100(12.43-Serie_2), 200(99.99-Serie_1)
AYALA Alexis - - Triple(00.00-Final_A)
ayala KAREN - - 1500(5.04.61-Final_A), 5000(18.25.31-Final_A), Posta 4x400(4.25.51-Final_A)
Barbara Gonzalez Posta 4x100(55.80-Final_A)
BARBERIA CASTRO Lara - - 100(14.02-Serie_2), Posta 4x100(99.99-Final_A), Largo(0.00-Final_A)
BARREIRO Gisela - - 1500(9.99.99-Final_A)
barrios Camila - - Posta 4x400(4.25.51-Final_A)
Battaglia Nicolas - - Largo(0.00-Final_A), Triple(00.00-Final_A)
BENITEZ Ruben - - Largo(0.00-Final_A)
Benitez Veronica - - 1500(5.37.88-Final_A), 5000(21.17.68-Final_A), Posta 4x400(4.33.21-Final_A)
BERIN Marilyn - - Alto(1.40-Final_A)
Bernstein Luciano - - 200(25.04-Serie_2)
Berti Trinidad - - Bala(08.33-Final_A), Disco(26.92-Final_A), Posta 4x100(53.21-Final_A), Posta 4x400(4.51.64-Final_A)
Biagini Silvina - - 400 C/V(99.99-Final_A)
Bianchi Daiana - - Largo(4.52-Final_A), Triple(09.49-Final_A)
blandi Camila - - Posta 4x400(4.25.51-Final_A)
Boggiano Juan Ignaico - - Alto(1.80-Final_A)
BONAMINO Camila - - Posta 4x100(55.80-Final_A), Largo(0.00-Final_A)
BONETO Natalia - - Bala(11.03-Final_A), Disco(00.00-Final_A), Martillo(35.01-Final_A)
BONIFACIO Ariel - - 1500(4.34.77-Final_A)
Bonifacio Sandobal Nidia - - Largo(2.33-Final_A)
BORDON Vanina - - Largo(5.12-Final_A), Triple(00.00-Final_A)
Borruso Milagros - - 400(68.87-Final_A), 800(2.35.87-Final_A), Posta 4x400(4.33.21-Final_A)
Bossa Valentin - - Jabalina(48.51-Final_A), Posta 4x100(47.74-Final_A)
BOUVET Leonardo - - 1500(9.99.99-Final_A)
BRANDONI Matias - - Bala(11.31-Final_A), 110 C/V(99.99-Final_A), Posta 4x100(99.99-Final_A), Alto(0.00-Final_A)
BURGOS Nicolas - - 800(1.58.61-Final_A)
Cabrera Milagros - - Jabalina(20.89-Final_A)
Cáceres Alejandra - - Disco(23.74-Final_A), Martillo(34.03-Final_A)
Cáceres SOL - - 400(76.38-Final_A), 400 C/V(84.19-Final_A)
CALDELAS Mario - - Posta 4x100(99.99-Final_A)
Cañete Gino - - Posta 4x400(3.50.43-Final_A)
Canteros Cecilia - - Disco(00.00-Final_A)
CAPELLINO Santiago - - Posta 4x400(3.39.72-Final_A)
Caravone Christian - - Posta 4x100(99.99-Final_A), Largo(0.00-Final_A)
Cardozo Camila - - Jabalina(25.28-Final_A), Triple(10.15-Final_A)
CARRA ECHEVERRIA Martin - - Alto(1.83-Final_A)
Carrera Agustin - - 110 C/V(99.99-Final_A)
CARRIZO Matias - - 400 C/V(59.60-Final_A)
CARRIZO Yuliana - - 1500(5.24.88-Final_A), 800(9.99.99-Final_A)
Castillo Laura - - Jabalina(11.62-Final_A)
Castro Cristian - - Triple(10.74-Final_A)
Castro Rasgido Lucas - - 1500(4.12.11-Final_A), 5000(15.11.84-Final_A)
CEJAS Samanta - - 1500(5.50.10-Final_A), Posta 4x100(60.95-Final_A), Posta 4x400(5.17.71-Final_A)
CERDA Matias - - Posta 4x100(55.41-Final_A), Posta 4x400(4.10.05-Final_A)
CINQUEGRANI Exequiel - - 100(12.04-Serie_3), 400(57.29-Final_A)
Cisternas Agustin - - 1500(4.19.74-Final_A), 5000(15.56.33-Final_A), Posta 4x400(3.38.03-Final_A)
Cochet Augusto - - 800(1.58.88-Final_A)
CONCETTI Leonardo - - 5000(19.08.59-Final_A)
Conti Guido - - Largo(0.00-Final_A)
Coppa Legarreta Juan Francisco - - Alto(1.60-Final_A), Triple(13.50-Final_A)
CORONEL Emilise - - Triple(00.00-Final_A)
CORONEL Natalia - - Bala(08.88-Final_A), Disco(31.79-Final_A), Martillo(39.21-Final_A)
Correa Camila - - 100(12.91-Serie_2), 100(12.96-Final_A), 200(27.04-Final_A), 400(99.99-Final_A)
CORTES FRANCO - - 400(99.99-Final_A)
CREMASCHI Renzo - - 110 C/V(14.66-Final_A), Alto(1.89-Final_A)
Cuevas Manuel - - Posta 4x400(3.27.87-Final_A)
D'auria Martin - - 100(11.89-Serie_2), 200(24.76-Serie_2), Posta 4x400(3.50.43-Final_A)
DE ARMAS Micaela - - Disco(19.34-Final_A)
De Luca Enzo - - Bala(00.00-Final_A), Martillo(00.00-Final_A)
Del Valle Claudia - - 1500(6.26.40-Final_A)
DEL VALLE Franco - - 100(11.59-Serie_2), 100(11.60-Final_A)
DELGADO MONS Gonzalo - - 100(11.27-Serie_3), 100(11.10-Final_A), 200(23.21-Serie_1), 200(22.88-Final_A)
Dellacasa Facundo - - 100(99.99-Serie_3), Posta 4x100(99.99-Final_A)
Demonte Pedro Garrocha(3.40-Final_A)
DIAZ CAFFARONE Camila - - 100(14.69-Serie_2), 200(32.19-Final_A), Posta 4x100(60.95-Final_A), Posta 4x400(5.17.71-Final_A)
DÍAZ Lourdes - - Jabalina(35.43-Final_A)
DIAZ Pamela - - 400(69.35-Final_A), Posta 4x400(4.36.81-Final_A)
DIAZ Paula - - Bala(10.74-Final_A), Jabalina(36.39-Final_A), Posta 4x100(99.99-Final_A), Largo(4.71-Final_A)
DIAZ Pedro - - 800(2.06.21-Final_A), Posta 4x400(3.46.42-Final_A)
DIAZ Walter - - Bala(00.00-Final_A), Disco(00.00-Final_A)
Ditz Elena - - Bala(00.00-Final_A), Martillo(00.00-Final_A)
Erario Ignacio - - 1500(4.03.29-Final_A), 800(1.59.05-Final_A), Posta 4x100(-Final_A), Posta 4x400(3.35.33-Final_A)
ERRO BURG Camila - - 400 C/V(76.98-Final_A), Largo(4.73-Final_A)
Esquivel Agustin - - Posta 4x100(47.18-Final_A), Posta 4x400(3.36.82-Final_A), Largo(5.51-Final_A)
Fairhurst Agosta Maria Eugenia - - 1500(9.99.99-Final_A), 800(9.99.99-Final_A)
FARFÁN Trinidad - - 800(2.50.23-Final_A)
FARÍAS Juliana - - 1500(4.49.24-Final_A), 800(2.22.81-Final_A)
FARIAS Genaro - - Triple(13.59-Final_A)
Farías Mariana - - 100 C/V(16.44-Final_A), Garrocha(2.80-Final_A)
Fernandez Juan - - 5000(15.05.92-Final_A)
FIUMARA CONDORI Rodrigo - - Posta 4x100(55.41-Final_A), Posta 4x400(4.10.05-Final_A)
Flores Martínez Eugenia - - 1500(4.51.73-Final_A), 5000(18.38.14-Final_A)
Flores Nora - - 5000(19.54.50-Final_A)
Flores Yenifer - - 100(99.99-Serie_1)
Fontaiña Echeverria Carlos - - Disco(00.00-Final_A), Martillo(00.00-Final_A)
Franco Leonardo - - Largo(0.00-Final_A)
Fronza Facundo - - Posta 4x100(47.18-Final_A), Posta 4x400(3.36.82-Final_A)
GALINDO Marcos - - Bala(13.90-Final_A), Disco(00.00-Final_A)
GALLI Paula - - Posta 4x100(60.95-Final_A), Posta 4x400(5.17.71-Final_A)
GALLO Matias - - Largo(5.66-Final_A), Triple(10.76-Final_A)
Galvan Yanina - - Martillo(00.00-Final_A)
GAMARRA ALTAMIRANO Maximiliano - - Martillo(19.10-Final_A)
Garcia Nicolas - - Posta 4x100(-Final_A), Posta 4x100(44.86-Final_A), Posta 4x400(3.35.33-Final_A)
GARIBALDI Aldana - - Posta 4x100(56.69-Final_A), Garrocha(2.90-Final_A), Largo(5.29-Final_A), Triple(11.02-Final_A)
Gaviola Julian - - 800(1.55.88-Final_A)
Gebetsberger Juan Pablo - - 400 C/V(99.99-Final_A)
Giménez Camila - - Triple(00.00-Final_A)
godoy Martin - - Jabalina(38.24-Final_A)
Gómez Adrian - - Bala(09.73-Final_A), Disco(00.00-Final_A), Martillo(00.00-Final_A)
Gomez Daniela - - Martillo(56.83-Final_A)
Gómez Frey Javier - - Posta 4x100(47.18-Final_A), Posta 4x400(3.36.82-Final_A)
Gomez Joaquin - - Martillo(72.39-Final_A)
Gomez Yanina - - 100(13.36-Serie_1), 100(13.39-Final_A)
GONZALES CHAVEZ Jhonatan - - 400(99.99-Final_A)
Gonzalez Laura - - Jabalina(16.37-Final_A)
GONZALEZ Maricel - - Bala(07.63-Final_A), 100 C/V(21.08-Final_A), Posta 4x100(60.95-Final_A), Posta 4x400(5.17.71-Final_A), Triple(00.00-Final_A)
GONZALEZ MONTES DE OCA Cristian - - 400 C/V(61.56-Final_A), Posta 4x100(47.74-Final_A), Posta 4x400(3.46.42-Final_A)
Gonzalez Ruiz Romina - - Disco(00.00-Final_A), 100 C/V(99.99-Final_A), Largo(0.00-Final_A)
Gonzalez Sebastian - - 5000(16.13.90-Final_A)
González Selma - - Disco(17.58-Final_A)
GONZALEZ SOFIA - - Posta 4x100(99.99-Final_A)
Gonzalo Insua 5000(16.17.70-Final_A)
Gramajo Fabiana - - 1500(4.58.40-Final_A)
guerrero Antonella - - 1500(4.40.63-Final_A), 800(2.16.83-Final_A), Posta 4x400(4.25.51-Final_A)
Halusch Santiago - - 800(2.08.40-Final_A), Posta 4x400(3.46.42-Final_A)
Harnicar Yamila - - 100(13.76-Serie_1), 100(13.85-Final_A), 100 C/V(19.49-Final_A)
Harte Celina - - Alto(1.60-Final_A), Triple(10.23-Final_A)
HEIT Alexis - - Garrocha(3.50-Final_A), Triple(14.04-Final_A)
HERRERA Jose - - Alto(1.83-Final_A), Triple(11.30-Final_A)
Hilchenbach Federico - - 400(51.13-Final_A), Posta 4x400(3.34.64-Final_A)
Ibarra Gonzalo - - Martillo(00.00-Final_A)
Illarramendi Sofia - - 100(13.31-Serie_2), 100(13.53-Final_A), 100 C/V(17.90-Final_A)
INSAURRALDE Edgard - - Bala(10.53-Final_A)
ISLA Paula - - 100(15.03-Serie_2), 400(69.90-Final_A)
Jandar Paz Maximiliano - - 400 C/V(65.59-Final_A)
Jara Leandro - - 200(99.99-Serie_1), Posta 4x100(99.99-Final_A)
JOHNSON Carlos - - 1500(4.10.82-Final_A), 5000(99.99.99-Final_A), Posta 4x400(3.39.72-Final_A)
Khün Soledad - - Bala(06.66-Final_A)
Knees Paulina - - 200(27.07-Final_A), 400(60.19-Final_A)
Kucher Hernan - - 1500(4.13.59-Final_A), Posta 4x400(3.34.64-Final_A)
Laborde Santiago - - 110 C/V(99.99-Final_A)
LAGORIA Franco - - Posta 4x100(47.74-Final_A), Alto(1.65-Final_A), Largo(5.83-Final_A), Triple(00.00-Final_A)
Lara Fernando - - Posta 4x400(3.38.03-Final_A)
LASZUK Joe Luis - - Jabalina(00.00-Final_A), Martillo(33.42-Final_A)
Leslie Lucero 100(12.32-Final_A), 100(12.41-Serie_1), 200(25.93-Final_A)
Llanos Stella Maris - - Disco(15.15-Final_A), Martillo(19.43-Final_A), Posta 4x400(4.36.81-Final_A)
Loreto Ivan - - 200(23.55-Serie_2), 200(23.81-Final_A), 400(51.71-Final_A), Posta 4x100(47.74-Final_A), Posta 4x400(3.46.42-Final_A)
Lujan Dalmira - - 100(13.53-Serie_2), 100(13.45-Final_A), 200(28.41-Final_A)
machado BRANDON - - 110 C/V(20.92-Final_A), 400 C/V(62.44-Final_A)
Machado Juliana - - 100 C/V(99.99-Final_A)
MACHUCA Leandro - - 400(52.83-Final_A), Posta 4x100(-Final_A), Posta 4x100(44.86-Final_A), Posta 4x400(3.35.33-Final_A)
Maidana Lucas - - 110 C/V(17.96-Final_A)
MAIDANA Sebastian - - 400(50.01-Final_A)
MALDONADO Gabriela - - Bala(10.35-Final_A), Disco(38.87-Final_A)
MAMANI Braian - - Bala(00.00-Final_A), Disco(00.00-Final_A), Martillo(35.77-Final_A)
MARCHESE Gonzalo - - 1500(9.99.99-Final_A), 5000(99.99.99-Final_A)
Marinozi Andrea - - 1500(5.18.99-Final_A), 5000(20.04.90-Final_A)
Marquez Abi - - Bala(07.95-Final_A)
MARQUINE Juan - - Alto(1.89-Final_A)
Marti Ailin - - Jabalina(00.00-Final_A)
MARTINEZ MARILL TOMAS - - Triple(00.00-Final_A)
MARTINEZ Tomas Joaquin - - Triple(00.00-Final_A)
Mavolo Franco - - 110 C/V(15.56-Final_A), 400 C/V(61.50-Final_A), Posta 4x100(47.18-Final_A), Posta 4x400(3.36.82-Final_A)
Maza Pacheco Paola - - 1500(5.08.58-Final_A), 5000(19.27.90-Final_A)
MAZZA Lucia - - Posta 4x100(56.69-Final_A)
MEDINA ACOSTA Pablo - - Bala(00.00-Final_A), Disco(00.00-Final_A)
MEDINA Mayka - - Disco(17.67-Final_A)
MELGAREJO Bernardo - - Bala(11.02-Final_A), Disco(28.20-Final_A)
Mendez Elias - - 400(52.66-Final_A), 800(2.01.55-Final_A)
MENÉNDEZ Cristian - - Jabalina(48.30-Final_A)
MENNA FERNANDEZ Gisela - - Posta 4x100(55.80-Final_A)
Meza Lourdes - - 400(69.43-Final_A)
Miranda Leonardo - - 5000(18.43.95-Final_A), 800(9.99.99-Final_A)
Montalto Josefina - - Posta 4x400(4.51.64-Final_A)
montenegro David - - 200(23.51-Serie_2), 200(23.60-Final_A), 400 C/V(58.89-Final_A)
Montes de Oca Heber - - 5000(17.11.10-Final_A)
Montiel Leonel - - Bala(07.00-Final_A)
MORELLI Alejandro - - Bala(00.00-Final_A)
Moreno Luis - - 110 C/V(99.99-Final_A)
Moriones Tomas - - 1500(9.99.99-Final_A), 5000(99.99.99-Final_A)
Mosquera Agustin - - 800(2.02.60-Final_A), Triple(11.51-Final_A)
MOYANO Celina - - 100(99.99-Serie_1)
Muchutti Marcelo - - Posta 4x400(3.38.03-Final_A), Largo(6.92-Final_A), Triple(00.00-Final_A)
Mujica Raul - - Bala(12.56-Final_A), Disco(00.00-Final_A), Martillo(34.22-Final_A)
muller Cristian - - Jabalina(00.00-Final_A)
nadal Stefania - - 800(2.33.04-Final_A)
NEGRI Augusto - - Alto(0.00-Final_A), Largo(6.77-Final_A), Triple(12.91-Final_A)
NEGRO Matias - - 110 C/V(15.31-Final_A)
NEIRA Daniel - - 400(53.68-Final_A)
NOTTO Bernando - - Jabalina(52.03-Final_A), Posta 4x100(-Final_A), Posta 4x100(44.86-Final_A), Posta 4x400(3.35.33-Final_A)
Novillo Álvarez - - 1500(4.22.92-Final_A)
Nuñez Zini Alexis - - Disco(00.00-Final_A), Jabalina(43.27-Final_A)
OCAMPO Lautaro - - 5000(15.28.83-Final_A), Posta 4x400(3.39.72-Final_A)
OLIVERA Paula - - 5000(19.51.87-Final_A)
oropel Fernanda - - 5000(19.51.48-Final_A)
ORTEGA Diego - - Disco(00.00-Final_A), Martillo(00.00-Final_A)
ORTIZ Micaela - - 1500(9.99.99-Final_A), 800(9.99.99-Final_A)
ORTIZ NARELA - - 100(13.95-Serie_1), Posta 4x100(56.69-Final_A)
Paola Aguero 5000(21.07.14-Final_A)
Pazzaglini Franco - - Posta 4x400(3.34.64-Final_A)
PERALTA STEFANIA - - 100(14.34-Serie_2), 200(30.60-Final_A)
Pereda Maria Victoria - - 5000(28.03.93-Final_A)
Pereyra Julian - - Posta 4x400(3.27.87-Final_A)
Pereyra Maria Gabriela - - 800(2.35.02-Final_A)
Pereyra Sergio - - 400(51.55-Final_A), Posta 4x400(3.27.87-Final_A)
Pintos Agustina - - 400(69.72-Final_A), 800(2.40.78-Final_A)
Pisotti Wanda - - Bala(09.48-Final_A), Disco(26.47-Final_A), Martillo(22.39-Final_A)
PONCE DE LEON Serena - - Jabalina(00.00-Final_A), Largo(0.00-Final_A)
PONSERNAU Camila - - 100 C/V(15.71-Final_A), Alto(1.45-Final_A)
Pradas Fernando - - Jabalina(44.20-Final_A), Largo(6.55-Final_A)
Puebla Trinidad - - Posta 4x100(53.21-Final_A), Alto(1.45-Final_A), Largo(4.88-Final_A), Triple(10.65-Final_A)
QUINTERO Daiana - - 400(66.84-Final_A)
QUINTERO Guillermo - - 200(23.48-Serie_2), 200(23.15-Final_A), Posta 4x100(44.86-Final_A)
QUIROGA Agustin - - 400(54.85-Final_A), 400 C/V(63.37-Final_A)
Ramirez Gustavo - - Bala(10.09-Final_A)
Redolatti Juan Ignacio - - 5000(15.16.68-Final_A)
REMONDETTI Gisela - - 400(72.76-Final_A)
REYES Cynthia - - 200(29.53-Final_A), Posta 4x400(4.36.81-Final_A)
Reyes Gabriel - - 400(55.66-Final_A), 800(9.99.99-Final_A)
RIBIERA Santiago - - 110 C/V(14.91-Final_A)
RIOS agostina - - 100 C/V(16.94-Final_A), 400 C/V(68.26-Final_A), Posta 4x100(99.99-Final_A), Alto(1.45-Final_A)
Rivas Dana - - Bala(10.02-Final_A), Disco(29.60-Final_A)
RIVAS Kevin - - 100(11.38-Serie_2), 100(11.11-Final_A), 200(23.82-Serie_1), 200(23.61-Final_A), 110 C/V(16.55-Final_A)
Robledo Dei Blas - - Martillo(00.00-Final_A)
Rodriguez Matias - - 800(2.07.88-Final_A), Posta 4x400(3.34.64-Final_A)
RODRÍGUEZ Nicolas - - 100(11.29-Final_A), 100(11.47-Serie_3), 200(23.87-Serie_1), 200(23.74-Final_A), Posta 4x100(99.99-Final_A)
Rojas Mariana - - 400 C/V(72.95-Final_A), Alto(0.00-Final_A)
Romero Cesar - - 400 C/V(72.34-Final_A)
Romero Leandro - - 110 C/V(20.51-Final_A), Alto(0.00-Final_A)
ROMERO SOFIA - - Alto(0.00-Final_A), Largo(4.19-Final_A), Triple(09.21-Final_A)
Rosalez Melanie Posta 4x100(55.80-Final_A)
Rosolino Fernando - - Jabalina(42.69-Final_A), Posta 4x400(3.50.43-Final_A)
ROSSI Enzo - - Posta 4x100(55.41-Final_A), Posta 4x400(4.10.05-Final_A)
Ruartes Bustos Erick - - 800(2.07.41-Final_A)
Ruiz Delgado Antonio - - 1500(4.02.30-Final_A), 5000(15.05.94-Final_A)
SANCHEZ Camila - - Largo(4.35-Final_A)
Sánchez Valentina - - 100(12.35-Serie_2), 100(12.27-Final_A), 100 C/V(14.36-Final_A), Posta 4x100(53.21-Final_A)
Sandobal Douglas - - 100(99.99-Serie_2), 200(99.99-Serie_2), 400(50.38-Final_A), Posta 4x400(3.38.03-Final_A)
Santana Segala Romina - - Bala(04.83-Final_A)
sayago Gaston - - 110 C/V(14.64-Final_A)
schgiming Nahuel - - Disco(28.76-Final_A)
SCHUMAKER ZUCCHELLA Alan - - Martillo(36.39-Final_A)
SERMAN Eliana - - Bala(05.69-Final_A)
Serrano Rocio - - 400(73.77-Final_A), 100 C/V(99.99-Final_A), Posta 4x100(53.21-Final_A), Posta 4x400(4.51.64-Final_A)
SIMON MLIKOTA Syarim - - 400 C/V(99.99-Final_A)
Siruk Tania - - 5000(99.99.99-Final_A)
Sisterna Sofia - - Posta 4x400(4.51.64-Final_A)
SIVOLELLA Francesca - - Bala(00.00-Final_A)
SIVUEIRO Juan - - Alto(0.00-Final_A)
SOGNO Pablo - - Disco(32.61-Final_A)
Solito Juan Ignacio - - Disco(50.55-Final_A)
Sosa Guzmán Mariano - - Jabalina(61.47-Final_A), Posta 4x100(99.99-Final_A)
Sotelo Fernando - - 100(12.44-Serie_3), 110 C/V(19.72-Final_A), Largo(5.41-Final_A)
Soto Cinthia - - 1500(9.99.99-Final_A), 800(9.99.99-Final_A)
SUAREZ AGUIRRE Marcos - - 400 C/V(99.99-Final_A)
suarez Juan Cruz - - 1500(4.06.77-Final_A), 5000(99.99.99-Final_A)
TANTEN GOMEZ Emmanuel - - Bala(12.28-Final_A), Disco(44.33-Final_A)
Tesio Rocio - - 100 C/V(17.53-Final_A), 400 C/V(71.99-Final_A)
TOBARES Brisa - - 400(63.60-Final_A)
Torres Agostina - - Alto(0.00-Final_A)
TORREZ Jesica - - Alto(0.00-Final_A), Largo(4.90-Final_A), Triple(09.70-Final_A)
Trentini Nubia - - 400 C/V(83.30-Final_A)
TRIVIÑO Micaela - - Bala(00.00-Final_A)
Valloni Ignacio - - Disco(29.75-Final_A), Martillo(27.26-Final_A)
Van damme Evelin - - 400(99.99-Final_A), 800(2.23.95-Final_A), Posta 4x400(4.33.21-Final_A)
varela DARIO - - Triple(00.00-Final_A)
varela Maia - - Disco(47.21-Final_A)
VARGAS Tania - - 5000(21.27.71-Final_A)
Vega Facundo - - Posta 4x100(99.99-Final_A)
VEGA HECTOR - - Posta 4x100(55.41-Final_A), Posta 4x400(4.10.05-Final_A)
Vega Kevin - - 200(25.64-Serie_2)
Ventre Josefna - - Largo(0.00-Final_A)
vicario Juan Francisco - - Alto(1.83-Final_A)
Vilchez Iara - - 1500(4.58.88-Final_A), 5000(18.31.48-Final_A), 800(2.28.11-Final_A)
Villalba Jeremias - - Jabalina(00.00-Final_A)
Villarreal Braian 100(11.20-Serie_3), 100(10.94-Final_A)
VILLARREAL BRAIAN - - 100(11.73-Serie_2), 100(11.59-Final_A), 200(99.99-Serie_1), Largo(5.45-Final_A)
Villarreal Gonzalo - - 400 C/V(65.23-Final_A), Posta 4x400(3.50.43-Final_A)
VILLARREAL Morena - - 100 C/V(99.99-Final_A)
VILLOSLADA Lucila - - Alto(0.00-Final_A)
VOGT Alejandro - - 800(2.07.24-Final_A)
yapura Nestor - - Largo(6.18-Final_A), Triple(12.08-Final_A)
Zavala Walter - - 1500(9.99.99-Final_A), 800(9.99.99-Final_A), Posta 4x400(3.27.87-Final_A)
Zuliani Pablo - - 100(11.15-Serie_2), 100(10.71-Final_A), 200(22.16-Serie_1), 200(22.28-Final_A)