Atletas de COL

Apellido y nombre Día Mes Año Pais Prueba (marca-serie)
Aideth Anaya 10 6 5000(19.03.81-Final_A)
Alba Liliana Buenaño Triple(11.71-Final_A)
Aldair Rojas 14 7 110 C/V(14.18-Final_A), Largo(7.59-Final_A)
Alejandra Sierra Jimenez 22 2 5000(18.08.22-Final_A)
Alejandro Naranjo 14 12 5000(15.40.33-Final_A)
Alinson Mina 3 5 100(12.34-Final_A)
Alvaro Gomez 21 2 100(-Final_A)
Ana Julieth Nieto Gomez 6 11 5000(-Final_A)
Andres Alesander Valencia Castro 9 1 Bala(-Final_A)
Andres Buritica 14 6 5000(15.45.61-Final_A)
Andres Guillermo Hernandez Hurtado 9 6 400(47.44-Final_A)
Andres Murillo 17 6 100(10.68-Final_A)
Angie Saray González Echeverria 15 2 100(12.15-Final_A)
Anyela Marcela Rivas Moreno 16 8 Bala(16.34-Final_A)
Arizala Ocoro Luis Dahir 4 5 100(10.83-Final_A)
Arrieta Madera Johana Patricia 2 9 800(2.05.89-Final_A)
Balanta Colorado Astrid Carolina 4 3 400(56.65-Final_A)
Bernardo Valoyes 6 1 200(20.19-Final_A)
Brayan Rojas 12 9 110 C/V(13.93-Final_A), Largo(7.48-Final_A)
Brayan Smit Robledo 21 1 Alto(2.00-Final_A), Largo(6.62-Final_A)
Briaian Suarez 3000 C/Obst(09.11.07-Final_A)
Carlos Andres Sanmartn 19 11 5000(14.53.56-Final_A)
Carlos Cordoba 14 7 Disco(39.16-Final_A)
Carlos Enrique Valencia Valoyes 6 1 Largo(7.55-Final_A)
Carlos Izquierdo 5 7 Alto(-Final_A)
Carlos Mario Morales Rodriguez 2 1 400(-Final_A)
Carlos Palacio Murillo 11 11 100(10.92-Final_A)
Chavez Valencia Eliana 27 12 400(52.97-Final_A)
Cristian Alzate 12 3 110 C/V(14.37-Final_A)
Cristian Camilo Murillo 25 6 100(10.79-Final_A), 200(21.49-Final_A)
Daniela Oliveiros 4 2 Alto(1.65-Final_A)
Darlenys Obregon 21 2 100(11.71-Final_A)
David Diaz Romaña 6 4 Largo(6.88-Final_A)
Didier Vargas Lara 3 2 800(-Final_A)
Eduardo Jose Moreno Polo 30 10 5000(-Final_A)
Edwin Garcia 19 10 3000 C/Obst(09.22.08-Final_A)
Efrain Leonardo Perez 14 10 5000(15.35.52-Final_A)
Eliecit Palacios Cuesta 23 8 100(11.72-Final_A), 100 C/V(13.40-Final_A)
ELmer Nicolas Rosero Cristiano 21 11 800(2.04.42-Final_A)
Escobar Arriaga Rosangelica 13 11 400(53.47-Final_A)
Fabian Hinestroza 3000 C/Obst(09.06.52-Final_A)
Fanor Andres Escobar Sinisterra 17 12 110 C/V(13.56-Final_A)
Fermin Hernandez 100(10.88-Final_A)
Gabriel Andres Gonzalez Gonzales 25 7 200(21.68-Final_A)
Gilmar Correa 19 9 Alto(2.10-Final_A)
Grey Kelly Delgado 21 3 5000(18.03.13-Final_A)
Gustavo Barrios Molina 11 4 200(21.15-Final_A)
Harold Maturana 3 5 400(47.53-Final_A)
Henao Jimenez Manuel Fernando 7 9 800(1.58.26-Final_A)
Henry Cañas Brochero 13 4 Disco(50.24-Final_A)
Herrera Madera Yilmar Andres 29 4 200(-Final_A), 400(47.00-Final_A)
Ignacio Garrido Gamarra 6 1 400(53.97-Final_A)
Ingrit Araceli Arteaga 5 9 5000(18.54.20-Final_A)
Ivan David Moreno Villamil 11 3 800(1.58.14-Final_A)
Janer Alvarado Martinez 17 1 400(52.51-Final_A)
Jeferson Arias 3000 C/Obst(09.54.91-Final_A)
Jelssin Donnovan Robledo Mena 3 11 400(47.75-Final_A), 800(-Final_A)
Jheison Eduardo Valios Aguilar 1 7 Largo(7.10-Final_A)
Jherson Viafara 1 1 100(-Final_A)
Jhonatan Serna Campuzano 20 9 5000(16.35.12-Final_A)
Jorge Luis Chacón Bueno 22 3 Bala(16.43-Final_A)
Jorge Luis Renteria 14 8 100(10.87-Final_A)
Josue Fernandez 23 7 800(1.54.98-Final_A)
Juan Camilo Llanes Meza 28 2 400(51.09-Final_A)
Juan Carlos Moreno 31 1 110 C/V(13.72-Final_A)
Juan Manuel Mendieta 3 6 3000 C/Obst(09.50.12-Final_A)
Juan Pablo Ortega Jiménez 10 10 3000 C/Obst(-Final_A)
Julieth Dayana Mendieta Pineda 26 9 Bala(13.58-Final_A)
Kamila Peña Cortes 17 FE 5000(20.20.73-Final_A)
Karen Palomeque Moreno 1 7 400(54.97-Final_A)
Karen Perez Martinez 9 DI 5000(19.42.06-Final_A)
Kevin Angarita 23 4 400(47.56-Final_A)
Kleiser Pizarro 20 11 110 C/V(15.12-Final_A)
Landazury Parra Giselly Andrea 8 8 Triple(13.60-Final_A)
Leidy Tatiana Rivera Silva 13 4 5000(-Final_A)
Leydi Lorena Sinisterra 26 10 400(55.12-Final_A)
Licona Torres Lina Esther 1 10 400(53.26-Final_A)
Lina Marcela Florez Valencia 2 11 100 C/V(14.10-Final_A)
Lindon Aguanche Rangel 4 8 Largo(7.17-Final_A)
Luis Alejandro Leon 8 5 Bala(16.68-Final_A)
Luis Eduardo Arroyo 21 SE 800(1.53.66-Final_A)
Luis Eduardo Viafara 28 1 800(1.51.47-Final_A)
Luis Enrrique Arrieta 16 3 800(1.54.07-Final_A)
Luis Gabriel Gonzalez Cadena 3 1 3000 C/Obst(10.02.14-Final_A)
Luis Mariano Ortiz 8 1 5000(16.13.36-Final_A)
Luz Dary Muñoz 11 11 Martillo(53.85-Final_A)
Maria Fernanda Murillo Duarte 21 1 Alto(1.94-Final_A)
Mariana Buitrago 6 2 800(2.31.67-Final_A)
Mario Sierra 12 5 Largo(-Final_A)
Marisofia Pinilla Barco 20 2 800(2.11.34-Final_A)
Maryuri Orozco Martillo(57.13-Final_A)
Mauricio Alexander Ortega Giron 4 8 Disco(60.59-Final_A)
Mauricio Franco 8 5 3000 C/Obst(09.17.64-Final_A)
Mayra Alexandra Gaviria Maldonado 21 5 Martillo(62.31-Final_A)
Michael Stiben Murcia Valencia 5 4 3000 C/Obst(10.57.73-Final_A)
Miguel Angel Mesa 4 8 800(1.50.31-Final_A)
Miller Moreno Wanner 22 7 Alto(2.10-Final_A)
Moreno Bonilla Juan David 13 4 Largo(7.37-Final_A)
Moreno Valencia Eli Yohana 15 4 Martillo(61.20-Final_A)
Natalia Pinzon 27 10 100 C/V(13.71-Final_A)
Natalia Salinas 4 6 800(2.14.96-Final_A)
Nathia Gonzalez 7 5 400(57.58-Final_A)
Nelson David Cedeño 8 12 100(11.17-Final_A)
Nicolas Salinas Sefair 6 9 400(47.48-Final_A)
Nicolle Daniela Martinez 26 3 400(60.91-Final_A)
Nicolle Soto 15 7 800(2.23.43-Final_A)
Olarte Yesica 2 9 Alto(1.65-Final_A)
Oscar Caicedo 11 6 100(10.86-Final_A)
Padilla Gonzalez Yenifer 1 1 400(55.82-Final_A)
Palomeque Echavarria Diego Armando 5 12 100(10.67-Final_A), 400(46.02-Final_A)
Palomeque Murillo Damaris 6 7 400(55.88-Final_A)
Paula Johana Garnica 22 11 400(58.27-Final_A)
Rafith Rodriguez Lleneres 1 6 400(-Final_A)
Raul Mena Perdaza 22 7 Largo(7.61-Final_A)
Ricardo Alonso Canchimbo Orejuela 2 4 Disco(-Final_A)
Rivera Banquett Evelyn 3 12 100(11.98-Final_A)
Ruth Mileydy Palacios Mena 15 6 Triple(-Final_A)
Samuel David Cortes 26 6 400(-Final_A)
Sebastian Andres Canchila Berrueco 20 1 200(22.27-Final_A)
Sergio David Monterroza Moreno 27 12 400(49.02-Final_A)
Shuraimy A Bito 9 2 100(10.95-Final_A), 200(22.07-Final_A)
Solis Mosquera Jhon Alexander 24 6 400(46.92-Final_A)
Urrutia Chaverra Yosiry 26 6 Triple(14.14-Final_A)
Veronica Sanchez 18 10 800(2.40.97-Final_A)
Vladimir Valencia 2 6 100(10.74-Final_A)
Walter Zantacruz 13 3 400(50.90-Final_A)
Willinton Aguilar Murillo 30 12 Bala(16.83-Final_A), Disco(48.64-Final_A)
Wiston Palacios Palacos 21 1 Largo(7.02-Final_A)
Yenifer Lariza Rodriguez 18 11 Alto(1.75-Final_A)
Yenifer Tobon 25 6 5000(-Final_A)
Yesica Alejandra Sanchez 7 7 5000(18.30.08-Final_A)
Yesika Gutierrez Bolaños 28 1 100(11.91-Final_A)
Yohnatan Salazar 24 3 800(1.55.83-Final_A)
Yojan Camilo Chaverra Cordoba 21 3 110 C/V(13.74-Final_A), Alto(2.15-Final_A)
Zambrano De La Cruz Anthony Jose 17 1 400(45.48-Final_A)
Zea Chaverra Jhon Fredy 13 1 Bala(17.26-Final_A)