Atletas de ARG

Apellido y nombre Día Mes Año Pais Prueba (marca-serie)
Abad Melina 16 1 Bala(11.17-Final_A)
Acosta Renata Belen 18 10 200(26.96-Final_A), Posta 4x400(4.35.21-Final_A)
Adam Santo Bryzham 25 3 800(2.03.91-Final_A)
ADRIAN ORLANDO VILLALBA - - 5000(17.29.87-Final_A)
ADRIAN PABLO BRACCIALE - - 800(9.99.99-Final_A)
ADRIANO ALESSANDRINI - - 200(23.78-Final_A), Posta 4x400(3.33.63-Final_A)
Aguero Carabajal Agustin 17 6 800(2.21.05-Final_A), Posta 4x400(3.43.53-Final_A)
Aguilar Lautaro Matias 26 8 200(28.35-Final_A), Alto(1.35-Final_A)
AGUSTIN ALEGRE - - 200(25.44-Final_A)
AGUSTIN DAVID ROMERO - - 800(2.10.79-Final_A)
AGUSTIN EZEQUIEL BORGERT - - 200(99.99-Final_A)
AGUSTIN FERNANDEZ - - 800(2.14.23-Final_A)
AGUSTIN RODRIGUEZ - - 200(26.52-Serie_3), Posta 4x400(3.58.45-Final_A)
AGUSTINA AYELEN LOYOLA - - 800(3.20.92-Final_A)
AGUSTINA DANIELA PERALTA - - 800(2.34.21-Final_A)
ALAN AGUIAR - - 200(28.29-Final_A)
ALAN AGUSTIN OCLEPOO - - 400 C/V(67.11-Final_A)
ALAN ALBERTO CASERES - - 5000(19.39.07-Final_A)
ALAN CACERES - - 800(2.10.97-Final_A)
ALAN CASTILLO - - 200(26.43-Final_A)
Aldeco Jose 7 2 5000(16.23.77-Final_A)
ALEJANDRO ALBERTO MALDONADO - - 800(1.53.65-Final_A)
ALEXANDER MIRANDA BONIFAZ - - 200(26.86-Serie_3)
ALEXIS CHAVEZ - - 200(25.97-Final_A)
ALEXIS VILLARRUBIA - - 800(2.20.61-Final_A), Posta 4x400(3.51.11-Final_A)
Alfonso Anibal 11 10 5000(16.18.92-Final_A)
Alonso Lautaro 1 8 Triple(00.00-Final_A)
Alonso Matias 7 3 Posta 4x400(3.38.79-Final_A)
Alvarez Juan Jose 26 7 800(2.19.8-Final_A)
Alvarez Litardo Gaspar 28 1 Bala(14.72-Final_A)
Alviso Caterina 12 10 200(27.96-Serie_1), Alto(1.45-Final_A)
ANA ARRIOLA - - 5000(30.48.55-Final_A)
ANA BEATRIZ FLORES - - Bala(06.46-Final_A)
ANA ELISABETH BARCHMANN MARCHETTO - - 3000(12.42.83-Final_A)
Ana Martina Barbas 8 9 200(29.57-Final_A)
ANDRéS ENRIQUE WüNSCH - - 5000(19.15.62-Final_A)
ANDREA CAGIGAS - - 200(32.01-Final_A)
ANDRES GAUNA - - 5000(19.07.88-Final_A)
Aranda Violeta Antonella 1 9 400 C/V(69.35-Final_A)
Arce Alberto Marcelo 4 3 5000(21.40.15-Final_A)
ARIADNA ALEJANDRA SORIA - - 800(2.52.03-Final_A)
Arias Cesar Camilo 20 3 400 C/V(64.51-Final_A)
Arias Patricio Ivan 19 11 5000(18.54.79-Final_A)
Aristei Ignacio 15 12 5000(15.27.52-Final_A)
Astiz Milena 25 4 200(28.40-Final_A)
Astorga Maximiliano Daniel 29 6 800(2.05.92-Final_A)
Augusto Cochet 28 4 800(1.56.57-Final_A)
AXEL CASERES - - 800(2.36.82-Final_A)
AXEL LOPEZ - - 5000(16.18.90-Final_A)
Ayala Karen 21 11 5000(18.13.64-Final_A)
Balda Santiago 19 4 800(2.04.69-Final_A)
Ballesteros Daniel 10 5 5000(17.42.51-Final_A)
Ballesteros Shirley 31 1 800(2.16.89-Final_A), Posta 4x400(4.17.20-Final_A)
Balsechi Agustina 30 5 200(27.68-Serie_2), 200(28.11-Final_A)
Bardelli Ivan Ariel 23 8 800(2.09.95-Final_A)
Barros David Leandro 24 1 800(2.09.07-Final_A)
BAUTISTA LONG - - 800(2.15.12-Final_A)
Bazan Marcelo 16 4 800(2.05.84-Final_A)
Belaustegui Candela 5 6 400 C/V(99.99-Final_A)
Benitez Juan Manuel 27 7 5000(99.99.99-Final_A)
Benitez Leonardo Ezequiel 14 10 200(23.65-Final_A)
Benjamin Aguilar 6 11 5000(16.52.29-Final_A)
Benvenuto Ezequiel 31 7 5000(15.59.71-Final_A)
Berthelot Leonel 18 10 Triple(12.74-Final_A)
Blanco Octavio 3 12 800(2.16.38-Final_A)
Boggiano Juan Ignacio 5 11 Alto(1.75-Final_A)
Bordon Vanina 15 11 Triple(11.12-Final_A)
Borgert Gabriel Martin 26 6 200(99.99-Serie_1)
Borruso Milagros 8 3 800(2.34.17-Final_A)
Braian Ruiz 21 1 5000(20.53.46-Final_A)
Brasquet Micaela 17 12 Triple(09.91-Final_A)
BRIAN VILLARREAL - - 200(23.55-Final_A)
Brisa Sammarruco 20 4 800(2.48.45-Final_A)
Britez Alejo Nazareno 12 9 Posta 4x400(3.38.79-Final_A)
Britez Alejo Nazareno 12 9 800(2.00.48-Final_A)
BRUNO BERTHELOT - - Triple(00.00-Final_A)
Buenanueva Fabrizio Luciano 18 4 Triple(13.41-Final_A)
Burani Jonathan 17 3 5000(18.20.91-Final_A)
Bustamante Matias Adrian 22 4 200(23.32-Final_A), Posta 4x400(3.38.79-Final_A)
CACERES PABLO DAVID 11 9 800(2.11.04-Final_A)
Camera Juan 25 10 200(22.49-Serie_2), 200(22.28-Final_A)
CAMILA ALTAMIRANO - - 200(29.23-Final_A)
CAMILA MICAELA FUENTES - - 800(2.42.09-Final_A)
CAMILO EZEQUIEL GONZALEZ - - Bala(10.95-Final_A)
Camiolo Franco 4 12 200(99.99-Serie_2)
Campoy Santiago 1 2 200(23.45-Final_A), Posta 4x400(3.36.85-Final_A)
Canalis Agustín 19 3 Alto(1.80-Final_A)
Candel Matias 29 12 5000(17.34.07-Final_A)
CANDELA CERRUDO - - 200(29.92-Final_A)
CANDELA MARTINEZ - - 200(31.21-Final_A)
Caram Valentina 30 3 200(27.31-Final_A)
Caravone Cristian 26 3 200(24.11-Serie_1), 200(24.37-Final_A)
Cardozo Camila 25 3 Triple(09.76-Final_A)
Cardozo Daniel Enzo 31 1 200(99.99-Final_A)
Cardozo Eduardo 7 9 5000(15.56.00-Final_A)
Cardozo Francisco 15 5 800(2.06.60-Final_A)
CARLOS ARIEL PAZZAGLINI - - 200(24.78-Serie_2)
CARLOS COS - - 5000(18.16.81-Final_A)
CARLOS EDUARDO ARRIOLA - - Marcha 10 Km(0.55.35.74)
CARLOS ISRAEL CRUZ - - 800(2.03.82-Final_A), Posta 4x400(3.41.12-Final_A)
CAROLINA FRETTE - - 800(2.48.06-Final_A)
Carrizo Walter 26 2 200(24.77-Serie_1)
Casabene Francisco 15 3 800(2.12.69-Final_A), Posta 4x400(3.42.42-Final_A)
Casetta Sofia Tamara 13 3 200(26.60-Serie_2), 200(26.39-Final_A)
Casetta Thiago 23 4 200(24.06-Final_A)
Castro Aranda Juan Matias 19 5 3000 C/Obst(09.59.46-Final_A)
Castro Juan 7 7 5000(18.55.35-Final_A)
Castro Vellesi Catalina 5 12 200(29.86-Serie_1)
CATERINA PERALTA - - 800(2.17.48-Final_A), Posta 4x400(4.13.59-Final_A)
CEBALLOS JUAN IGNACIO 13 7 Triple(12.89-Final_A)
Chavez Axel 24 11 200(24.70-Serie_2), 200(24.56-Final_A)
Chazarreta, Loreley Aylen 30 9 800(2.40.27-Final_A)
Cilurzo Luciana 6 10 200(28.74-Final_A)
Cirelli Marisol 24 8 800(2.19.12-Final_A)
Contreras Ovelar Agustin Alejandro 28 7 800(1.57.98-Final_A)
Correa Camila Leonela 3 8 200(26.75-Final_A), Posta 4x400(4.24.70-Final_A)
Cortes Pablo 17 12 5000(17.31.77-Final_A)
Coscione Albano 17 1 800(2.18.82-Final_A)
Cretton Salas Alberto 10 3 200(23.89-Final_A)
Cristaldo Maria Belen 29 1 800(2.46.45-Final_A)
CRISTIAN BARRAZA FRANK - - 400 C/V(57.23-Final_A)
Cristian Carvallo 5000(17.05.50-Final_A)
CRISTIAN JESUS EYERALDE - - 5000(16.45.71-Final_A)
CRISTIAN NAHUEL GóMEZ - - 3000 C/Obst(11.07.56-Final_A)
CRISTIAN SILVA - - 800(2.27.73-Final_A)
Cristy Ramiro 30 12 5000(18.50.46-Final_A)
Curuchet Garcia Paula 19 1 Martillo(45.48-Final_A)
D Auria Martin 6 4 200(24.28-Final_A)
DéBORA ANABEL MARTINELLI - - Bala(08.61-Final_A)
Dahlgren Jennifer 21 4 Martillo(68.55-Final_A)
DAIANA MARINA PEREYRA - - 5000(20.46.01-Final_A)
DAMIAN SORIA - - Bala(11.88-Final_A)
DANIEL CARLOS BARCHOQUI - - 5000(17.43.72-Final_A)
DANIEL TATAREN - - 200(27.47-Final_A)
DARíO GABRIEL BERTACCINI - - 800(2.11.65-Final_A)
DAVID ESTEBAN DAUZ - - 5000(21.36.39-Final_A)
De Angelis Fabian Andres 25 2 200(26.33-Serie_2)
DE BELLA VALENTINA 21 1 Alto(1.50-Final_A)
DELFINA CASTRO - - Triple(10.14-Final_A)
Delfina Olivero 12 7 800(2.19.30-Final_A)
Dell Anno Silvia 8 10 Marcha 10 Km(9.99.99)
Dellacasa Facundo 16 4 200(23.67-Final_A)
Deluca Lorenzo 28 4 800(1.59.86-Final_A)
Desposito Juan 23 10 5000(16.13.09-Final_A)
Diamante Bautista 28 2 200(22.52-Final_A)
Diaz Lautaro 2 9 800(2.15.83-Final_A)
Diaz Maria Sofia 19 9 200(29.60-Serie_1)
Diaz Mateo 18 3 5000(15.43.24-Final_A)
Dicandia Franco Emanuel 16 11 800(9.99.99-Final_A)
DIEGO FERNANDO COVELLO - - 5000(17.08.41-Final_A)
DIEGO MARTIN GONZALEZ - - 200(27.12-Final_A)
DIEGO ROMERO - - 200(24.25-Final_A)
Dimaro Diego 24 3 Triple(13.41-Final_A)
Domecq Sebastian 8 10 800(2.11.30-Final_A)
Duran Maira 18 4 800(2.54.52-Final_A)
Dure Rocio Belen 17 11 5000(19.40.94-Final_A)
EDDY BYARUHANGA - - Posta 4x400(3.42.42-Final_A)
EDUARDO KALIL BRAHIM - - 5000(16.55.49-Final_A)
ELIAN BAUTISTA SEMIENCHUK VALLEJOS - - 200(24.25-Serie_1), 200(23.69-Final_A)
ELIAS GONZALEZ - - 200(25.27-Final_A), Posta 4x400(3.51.11-Final_A)
ELIAS MANCHINI - - Bala(09.64-Final_A)
ELIAS TOMAS GUERRA - - 200(24.49-Final_A)
Emanuele Lourdes 1 10 800(2.23.92-Final_A)
EMILIA NOVAU - - 200(30.68-Final_A)
EMILIANO SOSA - - 800(9.99.99-Final_A)
ENRIQUE IGNACIO VIDAL - - 800(2.04.62-Final_A)
Erazo Nicolas 18 1 200(25.15-Serie_2)
Espini Dario 19 7 5000(99.99.99-Final_A)
ESTEBAN GABRIEL FLORES - - 800(2.10.75-Final_A)
EVELYN VAN DAMME - - 800(2.19.17-Final_A)
Evis Iara Irupe 22 7 Bala(00.00-Final_A)
EZEQUIEL SAYAGO - - 800(2.00.87-Final_A)
FABIAN ESCALANTE - - Alto(1.45-Final_A)
FABIAN MARTINEZ - - 5000(16.41.18-Final_A)
FABIANA SALOME GRAMAJO - - 800(2.17.55-Final_A)
FABRICIO GODOY - - 800(2.22.92-Final_A), Posta 4x400(3.58.35-Final_A)
FABRICIO LOPEZ - - 200(29.00-Final_A)
FACUNDO NERO - - 200(26.64-Serie_2)
FAIN, RENATA 26 8 Triple(09.36-Final_A)
Fairhurst Eugenia 9 3 3000(10.02.27-Final_A), Posta 4x400(4.27.07-Final_A)
Falchetti Matias 27 09 200(22.82-Serie_3), 200(22.05-Final_A)
Fama Estefania 28 1 5000(21.15.20-Final_A)
Farias Evelin Micaela 22 1 200(25.56-Final_A), Posta 4x400(4.03.48-Final_A)
FEDERICO ALFONSO LABONIA - - Posta 4x400(3.47.76-Final_A)
FEDERICO GUILLERON - - 5000(16.38.18-Final_A)
Fernandez Agustin Javier 26 10 800(2.01.94-Final_A), Posta 4x400(3.41.12-Final_A)
Fernandez Guerrero Jose 20 3 5000(15.29.11-Final_A)
Fernandez Lorena Jana 1 3 5000(20.49.28-Final_A)
Fernandez Sofia 18 1 Posta 4x400(4.17.20-Final_A)
FERNANDO MIñO - - 3000 C/Obst(13.07.59-Final_A)
Ferrandino Pedro 23 1 5000(17.01.06-Final_A)
FIORELLA ROMAN - - 800(9.99.99-Final_A)
Flamini Rodolfo Daniel 3 10 800(2.14.38-Final_A)
Flores Josias 24 4 Posta 4x400(3.43.53-Final_A)
Flores Juan 15 11 5000(17.33.08-Final_A)
FOGO, DANTE 21 4 800(2.19.06-Final_A)
Fraga Barbara Elizabeth 3 6 200(27.62-Final_A), Posta 4x400(4.17.20-Final_A)
Fraga Micaela 19 4 200(29.26-Final_A), Bala(08.71-Final_A), Posta 4x400(4.53.33-Final_A), Alto(1.45-Final_A)
FRANCESCA LUCIANI - - 200(30.30-Final_A)
FRANCO CASERES - - 200(25.11-Serie_3)
Franco Miranda Gabriel 24 2 800(9.99.99-Final_A)
FRANCO RUIZ - - 800(2.35.86-Final_A)
FRANCO SALOMON GOMEZ - - 800(2.13.46-Final_A)
Fritzche Belen 21 11 200(26.64-Final_A)
Fuentealba Karina Natalia 17 12 5000(17.46.77-Final_A)
Fushimi Ignacio 12 6 Triple(12.38-Final_A)
Fushimi Luis 21 12 200(25.01-Serie_1)
GABRIEL AGUIRRE - - 800(2.20.38-Final_A)
GABRIEL DOVAL - - 5000(18.29.17-Final_A)
Gabriel Emmanuel Sosa - - 800(1.57.84-Final_A)
GABRIEL MATIAS CAPPELLANO - - 5000(16.56.67-Final_A)
GABRIEL MATIAS DELESTAL - - 5000(19.17.01-Final_A)
GABRIEL ZANUY SCHEGGIA - - 200(26.62-Final_A)
Gallo Matias 3 2 200(25.67-Final_A)
Galvan Brian Damian 3 7 5000(16.20.30-Final_A)
Garay Igancio Martin 3 12 5000(18.41.67-Final_A)
Garcia Mauro 25 8 800(2.13.52-Final_A)
Gaviola Julian Alberto 9 6 800(1.53.60-Final_A)
Gentile Esteban 6 1 5000(16.46.31-Final_A)
GIACOMO GIAMMINOLA - - Alto(1.60-Final_A)
Gimbati Francesca 1 7 200(28.74-Final_A)
Gimenez Silvina 17 1 200(27.19-Final_A), Posta 4x400(4.35.21-Final_A)
Giovacchini Maria Margarita 17 5 800(2.16.51-Final_A), Posta 4x400(4.03.48-Final_A)
Gomez Angela Sofia 24 5 3000 C/Obst(13.32.61-Final_A)
Gomez Camila gomez 2 7 200(27.50-Serie_2), 200(27.14-Final_A)
Gomez Daniela 24 8 Martillo(59.75-Final_A)
Gomez Joaquin 14 10 Martillo(71.72-Final_A)
Gomez Vicente 8 6 800(1.57.90-Final_A), Posta 4x400(3.43.53-Final_A)
Gomez Yanina Elizabeth 26 10 200(27.08-Final_A), Posta 4x400(4.26.55-Final_A)
Gonzalez Cristian 10 2 3000 C/Obst(10.40.87-Final_A)
Gonzalez Maffeo Janice 11 12 800(2.44.72-Final_A)
Gonzalez Maffeo Maximiliano 24 6 800(2.08.56-Final_A)
Gonzalez Malena 26 11 200(31.01-Final_A), 400 C/V(99.99-Final_A)
GONZALO MELGAREJO - - 5000(17.46.59-Final_A)
GONZALO NARVAJA - - Bala(09.70-Final_A)
GONZALO ROJAS - - 800(2.13.58-Final_A)
GUADALUPE ALON - - 3000(12.55.24-Final_A), Posta 4x400(4.27.07-Final_A)
GUADALUPE BARRAZA - - 800(2.34.46-Final_A)
Guerrero Antonella 16 7 800(2.14.23-Final_A), Posta 4x400(4.13.59-Final_A)
GUSTAVO NAHUEL OMAR CONCHA - - 200(25.47-Final_A)
Gutierrez Jorge 26 10 5000(17.56.25-Final_A)
HéCTOR OSCAR GOBBI VAZQUEZ - - 800(2.12.74-Final_A)
HECTOR GUSTAVO FERNANDEZ - - 800(2.43.07-Final_A)
HERNAN ALBERTO BARRETO - - 200(26.46-Final_A)
HERRERA Milton 10 11 Martillo(46.31-Final_A)
Higa Fernando 24 1 800(2.05.67-Final_A)
Hilchenbach Federico 1 2 200(23.20-Final_A), Posta 4x400(3.33.63-Final_A)
HUGO GARAY - - 5000(99.99.99-Final_A)
Ibarra Sofia 3 11 800(2.37.66-Final_A)
IGNACIO LAWRYNOWICZ - - 800(2.13.90-Final_A)
IGNACIO PAGES CUMAR - - 800(2.22.41-Final_A)
IGNACIO RAMIREZ GUEMBE - - 800(9.99.99-Final_A)
Ilicic Isely Tobias 4 2 800(2.04.64-Final_A)
Impellizzeri Brian 31 7 200(24.82-Final_A)
Insua Gonzalo Matias 25 6 5000(16.00.01-Final_A)
INTI NAHUEL JUAREZ - - 800(2.14.56-Final_A)
ISAAC FUNES - - 800(9.99.99-Final_A)
IVAN EZEQUIEL ARRON - - 200(26.22-Final_A)
IVAN GARCIA - - 800(9.99.99-Final_A), Posta 4x400(3.58.45-Final_A)
Jara Leandro 27 9 200(23.99-Serie_1), 200(23.91-Final_A), Posta 4x400(3.36.85-Final_A)
Jaureguy Angel Aldina 31 12 800(2.16.19-Final_A), Posta 4x400(4.13.59-Final_A)
JAVIER EDUARDO DE ZAN - - 800(9.99.99-Final_A)
JAVIER FERRARI - - 800(2.22.77-Final_A)
JAZMIN NADAL - - 800(2.52.21-Final_A)
JEFF ROBLIN - - 800(2.06.05-Final_A)
JERóNIMO MIQUEAS VELIZ - - 800(2.19.34-Final_A)
Jeremias Videla 11 10 200(24.19-Serie_2), 200(23.92-Final_A), Posta 4x400(3.51.11-Final_A)
JESSICA DANIELA CHAMORRO - - 800(2.49.75-Final_A)
JESSICA GARCIA - - 800(2.37.63-Final_A)
JESUS KRESELER - - 800(2.13.01-Final_A)
Jharet Jesus Guarderes Ruiz 21 1 800(2.06.41-Final_A)
Jinkus Nicolas 17 9 200(99.99-Final_A)
JOAQUIN TORRES - - 800(2.16.37-Final_A)
JONATHAN ZIVANO - - 5000(17.44.26-Final_A)
JORGE GEREZ - - 200(23.99-Final_A), 200(24.22-Serie_1)
JORGE PEDRO HAQUIM - - 5000(17.52.14-Final_A)
JOSE LEONARDO FERNANDEZ FONSECA - - 800(2.10.87-Final_A)
JOSE LUIS MIRA - - 5000(24.41.37-Final_A)
JOSE PEÑA - - 5000(18.24.74-Final_A)
Jose Sanchez 5 8 800(1.57.39-Final_A)
Jose Sastre 19 4 5000(16.12.73-Final_A)
JOSHUA CIFARATTI - - 200(27.97-Serie_2)
JOSHUA LEONEL AVALO - - 800(2.16.97-Final_A)
JUAN CRUZ LAZARTE - - 5000(16.35.18-Final_A)
JUAN EDUARDO GATICA - - 200(25.16-Final_A), 800(2.26.92-Final_A)
Juan Ignacio Gomez 28 3 Alto(1.65-Final_A)
JUAN PABLO ALVAREZ - - 400 C/V(65.67-Final_A)
JUAN PABLO AZNAREZ - - Bala(00.00-Final_A)
JUAN PABLO FERNANDEZ - - 800(1.59.52-Final_A)
Juana Maria Souto Bartomeo 1 5 200(28.34-Final_A)
JUANITA ARRIAGADA - - 800(2.46.54-Final_A)
Juarez Renata 10 3 Posta 4x400(4.17.20-Final_A)
JULIETA GENA - - 200(30.38-Final_A)
JULIETA MORETTI - - 200(32.23-Final_A)
JULIETA TAIRA - - 800(2.54.17-Final_A)
JULIO RAFAEL MARTINEZ PRIETO - - 200(23.85-Serie_3), 200(23.73-Final_A)
Junco Florencia 13 9 3000 C/Obst(15.21.08-Final_A)
JUSTO DANIEL ARCE - - 200(23.91-Serie_2), 200(22.73-Final_A)
Kernbeis Romina 14 11 3000 C/Obst(12.45.54-Final_A)
Killian Moore Thomas 26 12 200(26.24-Serie_3)
KIRILLOV ANASTASIA 5 2 800(2.18.81-Final_A)
Kostiuk Leandro 23 8 800(2.08.87-Final_A)
Kruk Carolina 23 3 800(2.24.73-Final_A)
Kucher Hernan 24 4 800(1.58.07-Final_A)
Lanzieri Facundo 200(24.29-Final_A)
LARA AGUSTINA IRIGOYEN GARRIDO - - Triple(08.77-Final_A)
LARA ZAPPA - - 200(29.49-Final_A), Posta 4x400(4.35.21-Final_A)
Larrosa Marino Alejandro 18 12 5000(17.11.22-Final_A)
Larroza Nahuel 18 5 800(1.55.27-Final_A), Posta 4x400(3.27.12-Final_A)
LAUREANO LONG - - 800(2.15.12-Final_A), Posta 4x400(3.58.45-Final_A)
LAUREANO SILVA - - 800(9.99.99-Final_A)
LAUTARO JUAREZ - - 200(29.50-Final_A)
LAUTARO NAHUEL SANCHEZ - - 800(2.11.30-Final_A), Posta 4x400(3.47.76-Final_A)
LAUTARO NICOLAS CORZO - - 800(2.02.15-Final_A)
LEANDRO CARDENAS - - 800(9.99.99-Final_A)
LEANDRO CEPEDA - - 800(2.23.32-Final_A)
LEANDRO JORGE DANIEL ROSERO - - 5000(17.52.65-Final_A)
LEANDRO NEHUEN CORRALES - - 800(2.05.39-Final_A)
LEANDRO SENA - - 3000 C/Obst(11.12.65-Final_A)
LEANDRO VICENTE - - 200(99.99-Final_A)
Ledesma Abril 7 7 800(2.31.48-Final_A)
Leibowicz Elian 7 9 200(99.99-Serie_2)
LEILA FERRARO - - 800(2.20.09-Final_A), Posta 4x400(4.03.48-Final_A)
Lema Lautaro Augusto 25 9 800(2.14.71-Final_A)
Lemus Ezequiel 25 7 Triple(14.19-Final_A)
LEONEL ANTONIO JARRIN - - 5000(16.07.59-Final_A)
Lezcano Ibarra Azul 11 10 200(26.02-Serie_2), 200(25.84-Final_A)
Lezcano Maciel Federico Ramon 30 10 3000 C/Obst(10.04.57-Final_A)
Librio Maria Ines 6 7 Posta 4x400(4.24.70-Final_A)
LIS SCARONI - - 200(33.47-Final_A)
Lonati Florentina 26 10 Bala(07.70-Final_A)
Lopez Neyra Sol 3 1 200(26.66-Serie_1), 200(26.26-Final_A)
LUCíA MONTENEGRO - - 200(36.53-Final_A), 800(2.32.36-Final_A)
Lucas Guillermo 1 10 800(2.02.94-Final_A)
LUCAS IVAN NIZZO - - 200(26.95-Final_A)
Lucas Nicolas Navarro 6 8 Triple(12.75-Final_A)
Lucas Rafael Suarez 12 6 Posta 4x400(3.42.42-Final_A)
LUCIANA CERRO ARAGON - - 800(2.25.27-Final_A)
LUCIANA SALINAS - - 5000(23.35.62-Final_A)
LUCIANO ALBERTO OJEDA SORTINO - - 400 C/V(65.37-Final_A)
LUCIANO ALIHUEN LAURA RODRIGUEZ - - 5000(19.10.86-Final_A)
LUCIANO LOFF FONSECA - - 5000(99.99.99-Final_A)
LUCIANO SANCHEZ - - 800(2.25.35-Final_A)
LUDMILA MILLAN - - Alto(1.30-Final_A)
Luna Denisse Alexandra 9 8 Triple(11.88-Final_A)
Macadam Ines 24 4 800(2.17.08-Final_A)
Maccarini Camila 18 8 200(27.23-Serie_1), 200(27.23-Final_A)
Maciel Yamila 24 3 Posta 4x400(4.26.55-Final_A)
MAGDALENA GODEC - - 200(29.39-Final_A)
MAHIRA BERGALLO - - 200(38.97-Final_A)
Mainetti Chiara Milena 8 6 800(2.17.85-Final_A)
Maldonado Valentina 8 5 Posta 4x400(4.24.70-Final_A)
Mamblona Thiago 7 3 800(2.08.69-Final_A)
MANUEL ALEJANDRO JARA 12 2 3000 C/Obst(11.30.06-Final_A)
Manzanel Erik 18 3 5000(17.93.49-Final_A)
MARÍA FLORENCIA POLLOLA - - 5000(19.43.58-Final_A)
Marcela Carabajal 31 10 200(34.59-Final_A)
MARCELO DELUCA - - 200(25.60-Serie_1)
MARCELO LABONIA - - 800(1.59.21-Final_A), Posta 4x400(3.47.76-Final_A)
MARCOS ERNESTO DUQUE GOMEZ - - 800(2.03.96-Final_A)
MARCOS GABRIEL MORAN - - 800(2.19.70-Final_A)
MARCOS MATIAS KOZIOL - - 3000 C/Obst(13.03.30-Final_A), Posta 4x400(3.47.76-Final_A)
MARIA GUADALUPE POGGI - - 800(2.53.19-Final_A)
MARIA MAGDANELA LEGUIZA - - 800(9.99.99-Final_A)
MARIA PAZ NOAILLES - - 200(32.53-Final_A), Posta 4x400(4.53.33-Final_A)
MARIANA ALEJANDRA CARRANZA - - 5000(19.35.77-Final_A)
MARIANA INES CENTENO - - 800(2.32.76-Final_A), Posta 4x400(4.13.59-Final_A)
MARIANO DIAZ - - 800(2.18.54-Final_A)
MARIANO FABIAN DOMINGUEZ - - 800(2.23.20-Final_A)
MARIANO PATRICIO SAPORITTI - - 200(24.94-Final_A)
Marin Jonathan 23 6 Bala(11.56-Final_A)
MARIO FERNANDO JARA 22 10 3000 C/Obst(12.44.69-Final_A)
Marmorato Julieta 22 1 200(29.25-Final_A), Bala(08.56-Final_A), Alto(1.25-Final_A)
Marquez Luz 24 8 400 C/V(69.32-Final_A), Posta 4x400(4.53.33-Final_A)
Marquine Juan Martin 12 6 Alto(1.90-Final_A)
Marrassini, Matías 24 10 200(23.45-Serie_1), 200(23.26-Final_A)
MARTIN EDUARDO MESA - - 800(2.17.59-Final_A)
MARTIN LAFLEUR - - Posta 4x400(3.58.45-Final_A)
MARTIN NUñEZ - - 200(27.19-Final_A)
MARTIN TABORDA - - 200(25.38-Serie_2)
MARTINA EVIS - - Bala(08.48-Final_A)
Martina Idoyaga Molina 11 12 200(28.69-Final_A)
MARTINA SARACHANSKY - - 200(99.99-Final_A)
Martinez Alma 8 4 800(2.40.56-Final_A)
Martinez Cereijo Nicolas 11 12 800(1.59.81-Final_A)
Martinez Elias 16 9 800(2.06.12-Final_A)
Martinez Matias 13 5 5000(17.11.86-Final_A)
Martinez Yanina 24 12 200(31.60-Final_A)
MATEO DURAN - - 200(24.62-Final_A)
MATEO NAKAGANEKU - - 800(2.22.65-Final_A)
Mathias Ovejero 5 2 200(99.99-Final_A)
MATIAS AGUSTIN FUSATTI - - 200(99.99-Final_A)
MATIAS CACERES - - Marcha 10 Km(1.01.51.36)
MATIAS EZEQUIEL CASTRO - - 200(24.80-Final_A)
Mauri Malena 8 7 200(26.38-Final_A)
MAXIMILIANO GUALA - - Bala(10.62-Final_A)
MAXIMILIANO MENDEZ - - 200(26.29-Final_A)
Medina Emiliano 7 5 Martillo(48.62-Final_A)
MELANI GRYNTYSZ - - 5000(19.35.73-Final_A)
Mendez Nehuen 17 7 200(26.35-Serie_1)
Mendez Nehuen 17 7 Posta 4x400(3.58.35-Final_A)
Menendez Analia 21 1 800(2.40.37-Final_A)
MERLINA AYLEN MAIDANA - - 800(2.45.34-Final_A)
MIGUEL CANTERO - - 200(21.64-Final_A)
MIGUEL DAMIAN BAEZ - - Martillo(37.41-Final_A)
Migueles Lautaro Nahuel 23 7 800(2.15.21-Final_A)
MILAGROS AILEN CACERES - - 800(2.51.53-Final_A)
MILAGROS MOSTAFFA - - 200(35.61-Final_A)
Miranda Cristian Demian 18 9 5000(17.33.86-Final_A)
Molina Lucas 17 12 3000 C/Obst(09.33.64-Final_A)
Montaez Hector 6 8 800(2.26.03-Final_A)
Montenegro David 14 6 400 C/V(57.24-Final_A)
Monti Naroa 5 11 200(26.72-Final_A)
Montiel Bianca 25 4 800(2.14.95-Final_A)
Morena Leandro Ricardo 14 5 5000(19.47.53-Final_A)
Motta Silvina 5 9 5000(19.24.21-Final_A)
Moyano Erika 27 8 800(9.99.99-Final_A)
Muñoz Ayala Martin 20 9 800(1.59.53-Final_A), Posta 4x400(3.41.12-Final_A)
Muñoz Eulalio 16 7 5000(14.40.21-Final_A)
Muñoz Sofia 7 11 200(27.11-Serie_2), 200(27.05-Final_A), 800(2.29.51-Final_A), Posta 4x400(4.27.07-Final_A)
Nadal Stefania 23 2 3000 C/Obst(12.53.93-Final_A)
NADIA SGORBINI - - 200(33.05-Final_A)
NADIR BACA PAUNERO - - 5000(16.35.74-Final_A)
NAHUEL ANGEL RODRIGUEZ - - 5000(19.39.40-Final_A)
NAHUEL DIAZ - - Marcha 10 Km(0.58.02.28)
NAHUEL LEGUIZA - - 200(26.92-Final_A), Alto(1.50-Final_A)
NAHUEL SANTIAGO ARROYO - - Bala(07.94-Final_A)
NAHUEL TARKOWSKI - - 800(2.16.48-Final_A)
nakasone rocio 11 3 800(9.99.99-Final_A)
NATALY NERINA BALBO - - 800(2.50.35-Final_A)
NICOLáS CAYETANO LABONIA - - 800(2.19.40-Final_A)
NICOLAS BLASCO - - 5000(16.46.51-Final_A)
NICOLAS CASTELLANO - - Posta 4x400(3.58.35-Final_A)
NICOLAS CHAVERO - - 200(30.76-Final_A)
NICOLAS EZEQUIEL SUAREZ - - 800(2.40.90-Final_A)
NICOLAS FREGENAL - - 5000(19.07.57-Final_A)
NICOLAS MARTIN ARAVENA - - 200(99.99-Final_A)
NICOLE VILLARROEL - - 800(2.31.80-Final_A)
Niestroj Alan Esteban 25 9 5000(14.55.82-Final_A)
Niño Jorge Andres 11 2 200(25.87-Final_A)
NOELIA AYELEN CASANOVA - - 200(28.99-Final_A)
NOELIA GARZON - - 800(2.32.31-Final_A)
Noguera Maria Laura 9 5 800(2.22.42-Final_A)
Ojeda Nataniel 30 12 200(25.58-Final_A)
Ojeda Samira Anabel 21 2 200(27.44-Final_A), Posta 4x400(4.27.07-Final_A)
Oliva Carlos Ignacio 27 3 5000(15.14.09-Final_A)
OMAR GUSTAVO PIZZURNO - - 800(2.50.43-Final_A)
Oropel Fernanda 4 10 5000(19.12.81-Final_A)
Orozco Sergio Osvaldo 11 1 5000(19.33.47-Final_A)
Ortiz Luis Carlos Antonio 18 3 3000 C/Obst(09.20.77-Final_A)
PABLO FEDERICO PONCE - - 800(9.99.99-Final_A)
PABLO KALHOFER - - 5000(99.99.99-Final_A)
PABLO MAURICIO BARRIOS - - 5000(17.51.65-Final_A)
PALOMA FERNANDEZ - - 200(31.99-Final_A)
Pamela Lopez Campos 2 6 200(28.12-Final_A), Bala(10.02-Final_A)
PARODI IGNACIO 23 11 Bala(10.78-Final_A)
Parrilla Lorena 2 8 200(29.20-Final_A)
PAUL EMANUEL CANTERO - - 800(2.54.24-Final_A)
PAULA CASERES - - 800(2.38.38-Final_A)
PAULA LOPEZ - - 200(27.68-Final_A)
PAULO SEBASTIAN FLORES - - 800(2.13.94-Final_A)
Pavlovsky Eugenio 11 11 200(23.03-Final_A)
Paz Sergio 17 8 Bala(09.61-Final_A)
Peretti Oscar 8 2 5000(18.07.97-Final_A)
Pereyra Julian 24 12 Posta 4x400(3.27.12-Final_A)
Pereyra Tobias 14 11 200(22.95-Final_A), Posta 4x400(3.43.53-Final_A)
Perez Fabian Enzo 28 12 800(2.01.10-Final_A)
Perez Manzini Maria Veronica 28 12 800(2.13.81-Final_A), Posta 4x400(4.24.70-Final_A)
Picasso Juan 22 5 200(24.22-Final_A)
Ponzo Santiago Tomas 15 2 5000(14.56.86-Final_A)
Prins Tomas Federico 30 3 Alto(1.85-Final_A)
Pugliese Pablo 5 1 5000(18.17.37-Final_A)
Quinones Ramon 31 8 Posta 4x400(3.38.79-Final_A)
Quintana Hernan 26 11 5000(17.27.33-Final_A)
Quintana Jose Maria 14 4 800(9.99.99-Final_A)
Quiroz Lucia 10 8 200(28.62-Serie_2)
RAMIRO IVAN MARTINEZ - - Martillo(24.07-Final_A)
Ramiro Perez Trunso 7 3 Martillo(00.00-Final_A)
Restituto Nahuel 25 8 200(23.62-Final_A)
Rios Agostina 29 3 Alto(1.50-Final_A)
Rios Araya Catalina 26 3 200(26.08-Serie_1), 200(99.99-Final_A)
ROBERTO DANIEL ROJAS - - 5000(17.42.62-Final_A)
Roblin Jeff 5 5 Posta 4x400(3.42.42-Final_A)
Rodas Antonio 15 8 Bala(11.94-Final_A)
RODOLFO HECTOR SUAREZ - - 5000(99.99.99-Final_A)
RODOLFO PAEZ FLEURY - - 5000(18.14.82-Final_A)
RODRIGO ALEGRE - - 200(99.99-Serie_1)
RODRIGO EMANUEL GUEQUEN VELASQUEZ - - 800(2.05.60-Final_A), Posta 4x400(3.33.63-Final_A)
RODRIGO MOYANO - - 800(2.01.85-Final_A)
Rodriguez Gonzalez Pedro Edgardo 7 9 800(2.25.27-Final_A)
Rodriguez Leonardo 31 5 Posta 4x400(3.36.85-Final_A)
Rodriguez Merlo Pedro 13 10 200(23.45-Serie_3), 200(23.14-Final_A)
Rogel Maximiliano 28 12 200(99.99-Final_A)
Rojas Mariana 3 11 400 C/V(72.96-Final_A)
Romero Florencia 29 5 Bala(08.11-Final_A)
Romero Gonzalo Nahuel 21 4 400 C/V(56.49-Final_A)
RONAN GABRIEL ARANCIBIA - - 5000(16.51.54-Final_A)
Rosa Puntiel Otilio 7 10 200(21.09-Final_A)
Rosalez Melanie 13 6 200(25.06-Final_A)
ROSANA RUIZ - - 800(3.16.76-Final_A)
Rotondo Enrique 16 12 200(28.89-Final_A)
Rougier Guadalupe 19 4 5000(18.59.92-Final_A)
ROXANA POCHETTI ARELLANO - - Bala(08.38-Final_A)
ROY MARIO MARTINEZ ARISTIMUñO - - Triple(14.55-Final_A)
Rozza Mauro 2 3 5000(15.26.78-Final_A)
RUBEN ACEVEDO - - 5000(20.48.41-Final_A)
RUFINO LAZARTE - - 5000(21.41.59-Final_A)
Ruiz Antonio 13 9 3000 C/Obst(09.25.70-Final_A)
Sabaidini Camila 11 10 400 C/V(99.99-Final_A)
Sabate Brenda Denisse 22 5 800(2.35.24-Final_A)
Sabate Juan Bernardo 30 4 800(2.31.85-Final_A)
Salguero Fernando 10 5 5000(15.41.97-Final_A)
Salinas Maria 4 2 Bala(09.18-Final_A)
Sanchez Jesica 28 6 800(2.28.77-Final_A)
Sandoval David 13 4 800(2.10.21-Final_A), Posta 4x400(3.41.12-Final_A)
Santiago Cisneros 11 7 800(2.04.18-Final_A)
Santiago Corderas 18 4 5000(18.38.77-Final_A)
SANTIAGO DIAZ - - 800(2.07.17-Final_A)
Santillan Leandro 15 1 5000(15.59.63-Final_A)
Sarroca Francisco 25 10 200(24.22-Final_A), Triple(12.27-Final_A)
Sbacco Nahuel Matias 23 4 200(24.20-Final_A)
SEBASTIAN AGUSTIN DE ZAN - - 200(27.01-Final_A)
SEBASTIAN CUBIDES - - 800(2.00.50-Final_A)
Serena Santos 10 5 200(31.75-Final_A), Bala(08.50-Final_A)
SERGIO ALMADA - - 800(2.09.79-Final_A)
SERGIO CONTRERA - - 800(2.18.06-Final_A)
SERGIO GONZALEZ 10 1 Marcha 10 Km(1.30.59.39)
SERGIO PEREYRA - - Posta 4x400(3.27.12-Final_A)
Sgro Abril 9 4 Triple(10.68-Final_A)
SILVANA JAQUELINE HERMOSILLA - - 800(2.54.2-Final_A)
SOFIA DASCOLI - - 200(33.34-Serie_1), Posta 4x400(4.53.33-Final_A)
SOFIA LOPEZ SENAC - - 200(28.85-Final_A), Posta 4x400(4.26.55-Final_A)
SOLEDAD AVELLANEDA - - 5000(99.99.99-Final_A)
Sosa Pablo Ezequiel 3 1 800(1.59.65-Final_A)
Stori Julia 5 12 800(2.39.59-Final_A), Posta 4x400(4.35.21-Final_A)
Suárez Agustin 12 5 200(25.38-Final_A), Posta 4x400(3.51.11-Final_A)
Suarez Juan Cruz 27 12 3000 C/Obst(09.57.42-Final_A), Posta 4x400(3.27.12-Final_A)
Tamola Gabriel 1 3 5000(17.33.06-Final_A)
TATIANA MILAGROS GIMENEZ - - 3000(12.13.75-Final_A)
TEIRA, IÑAQUI 10 7 200(23.53-Final_A), Posta 4x400(3.33.63-Final_A)
TOMAS AGUSTIN CURIONE - - 200(26.22-Final_A)
TOMAS ALEXANDER MARTINEZ - - 800(2.10.65-Final_A)
Tomas Ferrari 19 6 Alto(2.00-Final_A)
TOMAS SENATORE - - Alto(1.45-Final_A)
Torres Karen Macarena 21 4 5000(18.47.57-Final_A)
Torrez Franco Emanuel 24 4 200(24.86-Serie_2), 200(99.99-Final_A)
Toth Mauricio 5 9 3000 C/Obst(09.55.61-Final_A)
TRINIDAD COPPOLA MOLINA - - 200(33.03-Final_A)
Tullio Paula 22 7 Martillo(00.00-Final_A)
Urquiza Marianella 17 6 800(2.30.11-Final_A), Posta 4x400(4.26.55-Final_A)
VALERIA SUSANA BONOMI - - 5000(24.11.34-Final_A)
Valerio Carlos 7 6 5000(19.55.59-Final_A)
VANESA AMARILLO - - 5000(24.30.61-Final_A)
Vega Braian 17 11 Martillo(17.46-Final_A)
VELAZ, SABRINA 17 5 400 C/V(75.81-Final_A)
Velazquez Conrado Jonas 4 6 800(1.59.10-Final_A)
Veliz Nicolas 9 3 800(2.09.28-Final_A)
Vera Florencia Sofia 29 7 5000(19.18.33-Final_A)
Vera Manuel 30 1 800(2.31.66-Final_A)
Vidal Abril 23 10 800(2.17.97-Final_A), Posta 4x400(4.03.48-Final_A)
Villareal Braian Nahuel 18 12 200(23.79-Serie_1), 200(22.46-Final_A)
VIRGINIA ANAHÍ ASTORGA - - 800(2.48.62-Final_A)
Vitarello Daniel 4 10 800(1.54.50-Final_A)
WALTER DANIEL FERNANDEZ - - 800(2.11.02-Final_A)
WALTER ORELLANO - - 200(24.99-Serie_1), 200(24.92-Final_A), Posta 4x400(3.58.35-Final_A)
Wilken Miguel 23 11 200(23.28-Serie_2), 200(22.73-Final_A), Posta 4x400(3.36.85-Final_A)
Zampini Mauro 7 9 800(2.06.34-Final_A)
Zongaro Soledad 29 8 3000 C/Obst(12.29.90-Final_A)