Atletas de ARG

Apellido y nombre Día Mes Año Pais Prueba (marca-serie)
Alvarez José Emmanuel 20 8 Triple(15.01-Final_A)
Arias Dominella Yohana 14 5 Jabalina(48.87-Final_A)
Armada Ailen 3 10 Disco(52.09-Final_A)
Arnold Eric 10 11 400(51.49-Final_A)
Ayala Karen 21 11 5000(18.32.25-Final_A)
Baiocchi Clara Macarena 8 12 5000(-Final_A)
Baron Valeria Mariana 2 3 400(56.14-Final_A)
Belaustegui Candela 5 6 100 C/V(14.83-Final_A)
Biagioli Romina 3 4 5000(-Final_A)
Bonora Lazaro 10 4 Disco(54.69-Final_A)
Borelli Florencia 30 10 5000(16.15.12-Final_A)
Breno Jennifer Abigail 30 10 400(60.64-Final_A)
Brunet Josefina 26 07 Garrocha(3.10-Final_A)
Buenanueva Saleme Mariam 23 9 Largo(5.27-Final_A)
Capurro Iara 7 1 Disco(49.06-Final_A)
Carballo Ignacio 12 8 Bala(17.90-Final_A)
Cardozo Virginia 04 4 400(56.60-Final_A)
Carrera Agustin 7 11 110 C/V(14.22-Final_A)
Casalle Valentina 2 8 Largo(5.14-Final_A)
Claret vormitag victoria 22 12 100 C/V(15.89-Final_A), Alto(1.70-Final_A)
Corbalan Ana Paula 4 8 100 C/V(15.69-Final_A), Alto(1.65-Final_A)
Corra Martina 11 7 Jabalina(42.16-Final_A), 100 C/V(14.93-Final_A), Largo(5.16-Final_A)
Cremaschi Renzo 6 7 110 C/V(14.68-Final_A)
Curuchet Garcia Paula 19 1 Martillo( -Final_A)
Dahlgren Jennifer 21 4 Martillo(65.84-Final_A)
Diaz Maximiliano Andres 15 11 Triple(16.05-Final_A)
Dimaro Diego 24 3 Triple(14.30-Final_A)
Diogo Maria Ayelen 11 12 400(56.08-Final_A)
Dos Santos Iraha Joel 29 9 200(-Final_A)
Dulcic Paula Agustina 6 2 Largo(5.55-Final_A)
Escudero Martina 6 12 400(57.57-Final_A)
Falchetti Matias 27 09 200(22.63-Final_A), 400(49.64-Final_A)
Farias Evelin Micaela 22 1 400(56.59-Final_A)
Fuentealba Karina Natalia 17 12 5000(17.52.63-Final_A)
Gammara Dan Misael 3 11 200(22.53-Final_A)
Garrido Pedro 1 11 400(48.93-Final_A)
Gaviola Julian Alberto 9 6 400(-Final_A)
Gennari Luciana 5 7 Largo(5.05-Final_A)
Gomez Brunela 1 6 400(59.11-Final_A)
Gomez Daniela 24 8 Martillo(62.84-Final_A)
Gomez Iriondo Luciana 19 12 Garrocha(3.50-Final_A)
Gomez Joaquin 19 3 400(49.49-Final_A)
Guerrero Federico Manuel 18 9 Triple(14.74-Final_A)
Harte Celina 13 3 Alto(1.65-Final_A)
Hernandez Betiana Clarivel 21 9 400(-Final_A)
Hernandez Gisela 25 9 400(57.32-Final_A)
Hilchenbach Federico 1 2 400(51.33-Final_A)
Holgado Indiana 9 10 Alto(-Final_A)
Hoya Camila 17 7 400(58.76-Final_A)
Hryncyszyn Sofia 24 7 Garrocha(3.70-Final_A)
HUARTE CAVASSA Luciana Aime 1 3 Jabalina( -Final_A)
Kostovetsky Nicolas 6 6 200(-Final_A)
Lalanne Leonel 6 5 400(51.14-Final_A)
Lamagni Milagros 20 5 Garrocha(-Final_A)
Lamboglia Maria Florencia 21 1 100 C/V(14.48-Final_A)
Larregina Elian 20 2 400(46.97-Final_A)
Lauro German Jujan 2 4 Bala(18.43-Final_A)
Lencina Agustina Elizabeth 7 6 Disco(39.46-Final_A)
Levaggi Micaela 12 8 5000(-Final_A)
Levrino Sofia Aylen 26 4 Largo(5.95-Final_A)
Levrino Yamila Liz 23 9 Alto(1.65-Final_A)
Londero Daniel Rodrigo 5 5 200(22.22-Final_A)
Luna Sambran Fedra Aldana 5 7 5000(16.16.52-Final_A)
Mainetti Chiara Milena 8 6 5000(17.06.82-Final_A)
Maldonado Gabriela 20 5 Disco(41.28-Final_A)
Maltisotto Florencia 7 5 Garrocha(3.40-Final_A)
Manno Mariangeles 27 8 Jabalina(33.23-Final_A), Largo(5.27-Final_A)
Martinez Noelia Anahi 20 1 400(54.12-Final_A)
Massera Caterina 9 11 Martillo(48.12-Final_A)
Milani Maria Paz 3 6 Largo( -Final_A)
Molocznik Camila 27 9 400(59.78-Final_A)
Moraga Agustina 26 10 Jabalina(41.52-Final_A)
Moretta Damian 22 5 400(47.84-Final_A)
Nader Laura Mailen 9 7 Jabalina( -Final_A)
Nieto Hugo Esteban 4 5 Bala( -Final_A)
Nieva Maria Carolina 20 9 5000(-Final_A)
Nuñez Carolina 14 9 Garrocha(3.30-Final_A)
Ocampo Daiana Alejandra 16 2 5000(-Final_A)
Olivera Leonella Barbara 9 7 5000(17.51.42-Final_A)
Paez Betsabe 27 10 Alto(1.70-Final_A)
Paiva Carolina 17 5 Jabalina(45.88-Final_A), Largo(5.46-Final_A)
Pamela Lopez Campos 2 6 Largo(5.23-Final_A)
Pandiani Sergio 10 3 400(49.93-Final_A), 110 C/V(15.09-Final_A)
Perez Rocio 18 11 400(59.89-Final_A)
Pinti Agustin Nahuel 20 6 200(22.94-Final_A)
Portales Matias 7 8 Bala(17.04-Final_A), Disco( -Final_A)
Quinteros Guillermo 17 3 110 C/V(16.08-Final_A)
Reinholds Eduardo 20 2 200(-Final_A)
Rojas Mariana 3 11 Alto(-Final_A)
Romero Gonzalo Nahuel 21 4 400(50.78-Final_A)
Rosa Puntiel Otilio 7 10 200(21.72-Final_A)
Salguero Mores Julieta 3 5 Jabalina( -Final_A)
Sanchez Valentina 12 11 100 C/V(14.24-Final_A)
Sasia Nazareno Uriel 5 1 Bala(19.49-Final_A), Disco(56.12-Final_A)
Sayago Gaston Fernando 21 1 110 C/V(15.02-Final_A)
Sette Ana Cecilia 11 11 Alto(1.60-Final_A)
Simes Josefina 7 4 Alto(-Final_A)
Suetta Pablo Esteban 14 5 400(49.67-Final_A)
Tenis Edgardo Gabriel 28 12 200(-Final_A)
Tesuri Maria Luz 25 1 5000(16.27.24-Final_A)
Ubiedo Andrea 24 4 Largo(5.95-Final_A)
Ulian Juan Ignacio 27 9 200(22.46-Final_A)
Varela Maia 6 6 Disco(49.87-Final_A)
Vilanova Luisina 11 1 100 C/V(-Final_A)
Villagra Marcos 26 2 200(-Final_A), 400(-Final_A)
Vitale Jesus Alberto 19 11 400(51.65-Final_A)
Wilken Miguel 23 11 200(23.20-Final_A)
Zanacchi Bruno 25 12 400(48.66-Final_A)
Zuliani Pablo 9 4 200(22.27-Final_A)