Atletas de ARG

Apellido y nombre Día Mes Año Pais Prueba (marca-serie)
Ainiceder Gonzalo Agustin 13 10 200(23.39-Final_A)
Alais Alves Tobias Daniel 5 10 800(2.24.52-Final_A), Posta 4x400(3.41.85-Final_A)
Alais sasha 3 3 80(12.82-Final_A), Bala(03.62-Final_A), Jabalina(11.78-Final_A)
Almando Jose -sin Dni- 1 1 5000(20.33.32-Final_A)
Arizabal Agustin 9 5 800(2.22.64-Final_A)
Bagaloni Lucia 22 2 3000(-Final_A)
Bartolucci Alejandro 28 5 5000(-Final_A)
Becchio Micaela Abril 21 2 200(-Final_A), 3000(12.42.33-Final_A)
Bonamino Dalila 30 12 200(30.33-Final_A)
Bonamino tomas 23 10 80(12.56-Final_A), Bala(04.40-Final_A), Jabalina(14.90-Final_A)
Bonzon Sonia Patricia 26 9 3000(-Final_A)
Borsani Tassara Marko 4 11 200(24.70-Final_A), Posta 4x400(-Final_A)
Briñon Pablo 16 8 5000(19.01.50-Final_A)
Caamaño Azzarone Joel Joaquin 28 10 200(26.86-Final_A), Posta 4x400(3.41.85-Final_A)
Campos Hernandez Ivan Ignacio 2 1 80(-Final_A), Bala(-Final_A)
Campuzano Estefania Guadalupe 3 8 800(2.31.12-Final_A)
Cardona Ariel 6 7 5000(19.38.01-Final_A)
Cardozo Melina Magali 9 11 Posta 4x400(4.36.47-Final_A), Alto(1.35-Final_A), Triple(09.13-Final_A)
Carrera Alan Gaston 8 7 800(2.03.89-Final_A)
Carrera Ulises 17 7 800(-Final_A), Posta 4x400(-Final_A)
Carril agustin 3 12 200(30.05-Final_A)
Casalle Mar 14 12 200(27.83-Final_A)
Casalle Valentina 2 8 200(26.90-Final_A)
Castagna Lautaro Benjamin 15 12 5000(17.36.45-Final_A), Posta 4x400(3.47.97-Final_A)
Cervi Melina 27 7 800(2.42.93-Final_A)
Cherepakhin victoria 18 12 200(28.39-Final_A)
Coppa Juan 27 4 Alto(1.71-Final_A)
Cordoba Joaquin 19 11 800(2.05.01-Final_A), Posta 4x400(3.47.97-Final_A)
Cordoba Tatiana 17 3 800(2.42.14-Final_A)
Coronel Guillermina 5 5 200(29.07-Final_A), Jabalina(24.82-Final_A)
Correa Facundo 16 10 400 C/V(66.66-Final_A)
De aza amparo 3 3 80(13.82-Final_A), Bala(04.09-Final_A), Jabalina(09.16-Final_A)
Del Barba ramiro 6 12 80(13.14-Final_A), Bala(03.23-Final_A), Jabalina(10.24-Final_A)
Di Constanzo Ignacio Cesar 25 1 400 C/V(62.49-Final_A), Posta 4x400(4.07.41-Final_A)
Domenech franco 14 10 200(24.98-Final_A)
Dos Santos Agustin 18 9 800(2.15.85-Final_A)
Dura Joaquina 14 5 200(29.37-Final_A), Alto(1.60-Final_A)
Erdocia Valentina 5 4 200(28.33-Final_A)
Etchepare Santiago 21 6 5000(-Final_A)
FARIAS EZEQUIEL CRISTIAN 20 8 800(2.21.29-Final_A)
Farnos Florencia 16 7 200(26.56-Final_A)
fernandez emmanuel 13 6 5000(17.11.15-Final_A)
Fernandez Juan Pablo 23 4 800(-Final_A)
Fernandez Tomas 5 3 Jabalina(34.28-Final_A), 400 C/V(67.38-Final_A)
Ferreras Agustina 13 7 200(31.45-Final_A)
Fontan Leonel Sebastian 26 10 Jabalina(35.35-Final_A), Alto(1.60-Final_A)
Frances Vall Agostina 28 7 3000(11.44.83-Final_A)
Galeano Juan -sin Dni- 1 1 5000(17.46.84-Final_A)
Garcia Maia Delfina 17 2 200(27.01-Final_A), Posta 4x400(4.36.47-Final_A)
Gil Ignacio Joaquin 27 5 200(25.69-Final_A), Posta 4x400(-Final_A), Alto(-Final_A)
Gil Lucia Antonella 20 2 80(13.27-Final_A), Bala(05.10-Final_A)
Giustozzi Renata 6 4 3000(11.06.46-Final_A), Posta 4x400(4.38.89-Final_A)
Gomez Joaquin 19 3 200(22.56-Final_A), Posta 4x400(4.07.41-Final_A)
Gonzalez Agustin Nicolas 17 2 200(24.40-Final_A), Posta 4x400(4.07.41-Final_A), Triple(12.42-Final_A)
Gonzalez Blota Tomas 4 10 200(27.46-Final_A)
Gonzalez Milagros 3 10 200(-Final_A)
Gonzalez Veronica 3 7 800(2.35.88-Final_A)
Guerrero Federico 21 4 200(29.13-Final_A), Bala(06.92-Final_A)
Holgado Indiana 9 10 Alto(1.60-Final_A), Triple(11.41-Final_A)
Iarritu Josue Agustin 17 11 800(2.00.11-Final_A)
Ingla Abril 8 9 800(2.37.41-Final_A)
Ingla Luana 18 4 800(3.13.29-Final_A)
Jaimez Maria Valentina 22 11 200(30.33-Final_A)
Jimenez Guido 3 4 Bala(-Final_A), Jabalina(-Final_A)
Jimenez Sandro Eduardo 3 11 Bala(08.79-Final_A), Jabalina(28.71-Final_A)
Jorge emilia 23 8 200(34.11-Final_A)
Kelly Tomas 21 8 800(1.58.29-Final_A)
Lacal Franco 18 7 800(2.32.58-Final_A)
Lalanne Leonel 6 5 800(2.00.13-Final_A)
Lastra Thiago 18 6 800(2.28.99-Final_A)
Ledesma Matias 27 8 200(-Final_A), 400 C/V(60.17-Final_A)
Llanos Yamil 19 1 800(2.33.67-Final_A), Posta 4x400(4.38.89-Final_A)
Locicero Bianca 7 5 800(-Final_A)
Luenzo Joel Raymi 26 10 200(-Final_A), Posta 4x400(-Final_A)
Macadam Ines 1 1 800(2.21.73-Final_A)
Madarieta Ismael 26 6 Bala(10.37-Final_A), Posta 4x400(3.41.85-Final_A), Alto(-Final_A), Triple(11.15-Final_A)
Marin Hernan Ezequiel 5 8 200(-Final_A), 800(-Final_A)
Marina Haydee Gonzalez 27 1 800(2.30.42-Final_A)
Martin Nancy 6 6 800(-Final_A)
Martinez Emanuel 9 4 800(2.08.49-Final_A)
Martinez Ezequiel 16 2 3000 C/Obst(11.04.10-Final_A), Posta 4x400(3.47.97-Final_A)
Maximiliano Javier Muniz 9 4 800(-Final_A)
Mayoraz Carlos 25 8 5000(18.48.98-Final_A)
Michia Marcelo Alejandro 23 6 5000(-Final_A)
Monforte facundo 24 12 800(2.13.24-Final_A), Posta 4x400(4.07.41-Final_A)
Moreno leonel 1 5 800(2.25.98-Final_A)
Mussi Alejo 25 5 800(-Final_A)
Mussi Viviana Soledad 22 12 Bala(-Final_A)
Navarro Jonathan David 15 4 5000(18.01.29-Final_A)
Nieto Joaquin 6 10 5000(19.15.85-Final_A)
Novelli Francesca 9 4 200(33.39-Final_A)
Ocampos Silvina Itati 10 5 Triple(-Final_A)
Onnainty Ignacio 5 11 200(27.92-Final_A)
Onnainty Valentina 9 8 200(28.80-Final_A)
Palma Fernandez Brenda Rocio 1 4 Marcha 5 Km(29.09.29)
Peidon Franco Gaston 22 6 800(2.08.78-Final_A)
Pereira Ailen Sol 13 5 200(28.50-Final_A)
Porto Nicolas 30 11 800(2.21.25-Final_A)
Pusimeri franco 5 6 80(12.96-Final_A), Bala(04.19-Final_A), Jabalina(09.80-Final_A)
Quinteros Camilo Ignacio 27 1 800(2.19.01-Final_A)
Ramirez Romina 19 3 3000(13.10.34-Final_A)
Ramos Facundo 6 6 800(2.11.54-Final_A)
Rayo Martina 13 2 Marcha 5 Km(29.56.75)
Redondo Jano 13 2 200(23.95-Final_A)
Reynoso Julian 7 6 5000(18.20.09-Final_A)
Reynoso Tomas Nahuel 23 12 800(2.19.58-Final_A)
Rios Mauricio 6 2 5000(17.02.66-Final_A)
Ripamonti Francisco 2 12 800(2.07.15-Final_A)
Riviere Jaime Sebastian 27 1 800(2.04.49-Final_A)
Robles Mariela 8 5 200(29.13-Final_A)
Rodriguez agustin 20 4 5000(-Final_A)
Rodriguez Agustin 9 10 800(2.10.79-Final_A)
Rodriguez Tamara 7 1 3000(10.29.38-Final_A)
Romano Maiara 14 12 3000(13.27.87-Final_A)
Romero Damaris 18 11 800(2.22.00-Final_A)
Romero Matias 24 11 800(2.05.42-Final_A), Posta 4x400(3.47.97-Final_A)
Romero Nicolas 6 10 800(2.11.74-Final_A)
Rossio Catalina 4 2 800(2.25.91-Final_A)
Rossio Maria Victoria 25 7 800(2.50.93-Final_A)
Santana German 13 12 5000(-Final_A)
Santanna angelina 11 5 80(13.88-Final_A), Bala(04.50-Final_A), Jabalina(08.27-Final_A)
Santanna Nicolas 27 11 800(2.10.77-Final_A)
Schell Sheila 21 6 800(2.31.23-Final_A)
Scoles Emilio 1 10 Jabalina(-Final_A), 400 C/V(69.67-Final_A), Posta 4x400(3.41.85-Final_A), Triple(11.44-Final_A)
Sequeira Jonatan 4 4 5000(16.48.09-Final_A)
Sette Ana Cecilia 11 11 Alto(1.63-Final_A)
Silvero Ivan Noel 23 10 800(2.14.95-Final_A)
Soler Federico 22 1 Bala(09.54-Final_A), Jabalina(27.14-Final_A)
Sosa Matias 11 5 800(2.11.10-Final_A)
Spada Abril 20 9 3000(11.44.51-Final_A)
Suarez Juan 12 1 5000(16.51.02-Final_A)
Suetta Pablo Esteban 14 5 200(22.54-Final_A)
Tabbita Lautaro 5 7 800(2.21.20-Final_A)
Tello Lara 9 11 400 C/V(79.13-Final_A), Posta 4x400(4.36.47-Final_A)
Temperan Gustavo Ernesto 21 3 800(2.17.23-Final_A)
Tieftrunk Martina 8 10 800(-Final_A)
Ursini ana 8 7 200(30.78-Final_A)
Valva Catalina Sol 8 5 400 C/V(74.64-Final_A), Posta 4x400(4.36.47-Final_A)
Vasta Castanio Nicolas 18 3 400 C/V(-Final_A)
Velasco rosario 28 10 200(31.13-Final_A)
Victoriel juliana 5 3 200(31.89-Final_A)
Vidal Martina 9 10 Bala(10.34-Final_A)
Villalba Lucia 19 7 800(2.40.94-Final_A), Posta 4x400(4.38.89-Final_A)
Vitale Jesus Alberto 19 11 200(23.60-Final_A)
Vives Mario 11 2 200(25.89-Final_A)
Walker Javier 31 8 400 C/V(68.89-Final_A), Triple(09.90-Final_A)
Yglesias Nicolas 19 2 Bala(12.66-Final_A), Jabalina(57.07-Final_A)
Zarategui Aylen 17 9 800(2.33.14-Final_A), Posta 4x400(4.38.89-Final_A)
Zorrilla Zoe Celina 20 3 800(2.39.42-Final_A)