Atletas de ECU

Apellido y nombre Da Mes Ao Pais Prueba (marca-serie)
Adrian Francisco Nazareno Mina 26 02 2004 80(09.37-Serie_2), 80(09.27-Final_A), Alto(1.70-Final_A), Largo(6.24-Final_A)
Adriana Denisse Alajo Lopez 19 10 2005 80 C/V(12.3-Serie_2), 80 C/V(12.74-Final_A), Posta 5x80(49.86-Final_A)
Alberto Farit Hidalgo Velez 18 07 2004 Disco(44.65-Final_A)
Andres David Romero Pazmiño 04 02 2004 Alto(1.76-Final_A)
Angelo Jean Piere Zambrano Napa 07 04 2004 800(2.19.23-Final_A), Bala(10.92-Final_A), Jabalina(39.49-Final_A), 100 C/V(15.26-Final_A), Alto(1.64-Final_A), Largo(5.70-Final_A), 2Exathlon(5231)
Daniela Nicole Herrera Jaramillo 20 08 2004 800(2.21.69-Final_A)
Dayanara Layeska Zurita Espinoza 03 12 2004 Disco(38.96-Final_A)
Edisón Enrique Alcivar Chantero 27 07 2004 Jabalina(42.38-Final_A)
Emily Xiomara Desiderio Marquez 22 02 2005 Alto(1.59-Final_A)
Frank Alexander Cortez Olmedo 11 10 2004 800(2.34.42-Final_A), Bala(09.79-Final_A), Jabalina(30.82-Final_A), 100 C/V(16.07-Final_A), Alto(1.55-Final_A), Largo(5.35-Final_A), 2Exathlon(4395)
Genesis Valeria Valencia Vernaza 09 07 2004 150(18.92-Serie_3), 150(19.09-Final_A)
Héctor David Broncano Riofrio 01 02 2004 800(2.07.71-Final_A)
Jaylin Javiera Castro Caicedo 08 04 2004 600(-Final_A), Bala(-Final_A), 80 C/V(-Serie_1), Alto(-Final_A), Largo(-Final_A), Pentathlon
Jennifer Irene Toasa Paucar 16 03 2005 2000(09.13.81-Final_A)
Jennyfer Edith Elizalde Linares 15 01 2004 Martillo(42.97-Final_A)
Jhon Jairo Salvatierra Posligua 13 05 2004 Garrocha(2.90-Final_A)
Joe Jireht Caicedo Quintero 19 12 2005 100 C/V(13.8-Serie_2), 100 C/V(15.35-Final_A), Posta 5x80(45.20-Final_A)
Kevin Rogelio Alcivar Pazmiño 12 03 2004 150(17.89-Serie_1), Posta 5x80(45.20-Final_A)
Klever Fabian Chicaiza Guevara 02 02 2004 800(2.07.44-Final_A)
Luis Fernando Madrid Cruz 15 04 2004 2000(06.17.98-Final_A)
Marco Jesus Guaranda Paguay 31 12 2003 2000(06.52.99-Final_A)
Maryorie Damaris Changoluisa Caiza 21 01 2004 2000(08.14.02-Final_A), 800(2.20.55-Final_A)
Mateo Anthony Chocho Arevalo 01 01 2004 Marcha 5 Km(27.30.29)
Mayerly Ruby Chalan Rodriguez 20 09 2004 80(10.65-Serie_3), Posta 5x80(49.86-Final_A)
Melanie Elizabeth Goyes Ortiz 15 09 2004 Marcha 3 Km(16.22.55)
Melany Kazandra Yugcha Cuero 02 03 2004 Posta 5x80(49.86-Final_A), Largo(5.12-Final_A)
Nicole Alisson Torres Coello 21 02 2004 Bala(12.78-Final_A)
Sara Alejandra Encalada Redwood 25 03 2004 Marcha 3 Km(15.19.58)
Sara Tamara Astudillo Garzón 22 01 2004 150(19.61-Serie_1), 80(10.41-Serie_1), 80(10.39-Final_A), Posta 5x80(49.86-Final_A)
Saul Eduardo Wamputsrik Samaniego 11 10 2004 Marcha 5 Km(24.28.28)
Selena Evelyn Basantes Flores 22 03 2004 Martillo(45.52-Final_A)
Stalyn Steeven Porozo Quintero 25 02 2004 Posta 5x80(45.20-Final_A), Largo(5.77-Final_A)
Steven Alejandro Freire Pozo 23 01 2004 150(17.94-Serie_2), 80(09.54-Serie_3), Posta 5x80(45.20-Final_A)
Yulissa Priscila Molina Karakras 09 10 2005 80 C/V(12.1-Serie_1), 80 C/V(12.31-Final_A)