Atletas de CHI

Apellido y nombre Da Mes Ao Pais Prueba (marca-serie)
Alex Rodolfo Ibarra Abello 09 04 2005 Marcha 5 Km
Andree Buc Ramírez 26 09 2004 2000(06.27.50-Final_A)
Andrés Osvaldo Refusta Fuentes 18 05 2004 150(17.30-Serie_1), 150(17.27-Final_A), 80(09.46-Serie_2), 80(09.55-Final_A)
Benjamin Emilio Villa Castro 02 03 2004 80(09.57-Serie_3), Posta 5x80(44.95-Final_A), Largo(6.39-Final_A)
Catalina Del Pilar Fernandez Barrientos 05 05 2004 2000(09.44.64-Final_A)
Chia Lai Ruan Cáceres 08 06 2004 80 C/V(11.5-Serie_1), 80 C/V(11.69-Final_A), Garrocha(3.05-Final_A), Largo(5.43-Final_A)
Ciprieno Ernesto Riquelme Barra 14 02 2005 Martillo(49.51-Final_A)
Claudia Daniela Pimentel Cruz 15 01 2004 150(19.03-Serie_3), 150(19.11-Final_A), 80(10.37-Serie_3), 80(10.35-Final_A), Posta 5x80(49.82-Final_A)
Cristóbal Pedro Bernales Magnere 12 10 2004 100 C/V(14.0-Serie_1), 100 C/V(13.67-Final_A), Posta 5x80(44.95-Final_A)
Daniela Paz Godoy Lagos 02 06 2004 Marcha 3 Km(19.07.34)
Diego Andrés Bustamante Bastías 06 02 2004 800(2.25.44-Final_A), Bala(11.14-Final_A), Jabalina(42.85-Final_A), 100 C/V(15.14-Final_A), Alto(1.76-Final_A), Largo(6.25-Final_A), 2Exathlon(5711)
Elisa Matuschka Millas 06 03 2004 600(1.49.53-Final_A), Bala(07.49-Final_A), 80 C/V(12.7-Serie_1), Alto(1.44-Final_A), Largo(4.52-Final_A), Pentathlon(4013)
Fabian Eduardo Cid Sanchez 31 03 2004 Bala(14.30-Final_A)
Felipe Alonso Torres Cifuentes 07 02 2004 Alto(1.91-Final_A)
Felipe Antonio De La Maza Soto 28 01 2004 Disco(49.20-Final_A), Jabalina(41.27-Final_A)
Jorge Ignacio Uribe González 15 04 2004 Jabalina(52.66-Final_A)
Josefa Verónica Davis Delgado 12 11 2005 150(19.63-Serie_1), Posta 5x80(49.82-Final_A)
Juan José Eriza Acuña 29 02 2004 Bala(15.90-Final_A), Disco(49.06-Final_A), Martillo(52.69-Final_A)
Lisette Gabriela Ureta Farías 26 02 2004 2000(09.07.57-Final_A), 800(2.25.40-Final_A)
Lucas Palacios Mazif 21 02 2004 Posta 5x80(44.95-Final_A), Garrocha(3.50-Final_A), Largo(6.47-Final_A)
Manuel Ignacio Vásquez Sánchez 21 09 2004 800(2.31.39-Final_A), Bala(09.70-Final_A), Jabalina(33.00-Final_A), 100 C/V(14.30-Final_A), Alto(1.76-Final_A), Largo(6.05-Final_A), 2Exathlon(5336)
María Amalia Baboun Meschede 11 08 2005 Alto(1.67-Final_A)
María Isabel Lira Escobar 20 04 2004 Posta 5x80(49.82-Final_A), Largo(5.16-Final_A)
María Paz Álvarez Gazzano 13 04 2004 800(2.25.21-Final_A)
Martina Antonella Levipan Toro 15 10 2005 Marcha 3 Km
Mateo José Cortina Capkovic 07 11 2004 Garrocha(3.50-Final_A)
Mathilde Sandrock Cox 20 05 2004 600(1.44.38-Final_A), Bala(07.90-Final_A), 80 C/V(12.2-Serie_2), Alto(1.38-Final_A), Largo(4.41-Final_A), Pentathlon(4091)
Nicanor Millán Viejo 07 07 2004 150(17.37-Serie_2), 150(17.28-Final_A), 800(2.00.12-Final_A)
Nimsy Saray Martínez Sáez 19 03 2005 Jabalina(39.05-Final_A), Martillo(-Final_A)
Pedro Tomás Morales Délano 20 03 2004 100 C/V(14.7-Serie_2), Posta 5x80(44.95-Final_A)
Sara Antonia Vera Vera 18 05 2004 Bala(10.19-Final_A), Disco(38.64-Final_A), Martillo(48.92-Final_A)
Trinidad Hojas Alliende 28 10 2004 Garrocha(3.15-Final_A)
Valentina Fernanda Nancy Ulloa Aros 26 03 2004 Bala(11.54-Final_A), Disco(41.42-Final_A), Jabalina(17.25-Final_A)
Valentina Skarlett Rebolledo Yañez 18 03 2004 80(-Serie_1)