Atletas de URU

Apellido y nombre Día Mes Año Pais Prueba (marca-serie)
Acordagoitia Martin 26 3 400(57.87-Final_A), 800(2.17.22-Final_A)
Acosta Agustina 13 4 Martillo(19.29-Final_A)
Aguirrezabal Josefina 5 6 800(2.52.38-Final_A)
Aires Lorena 8 8 Alto(1.76-Final_A)
Aldama Pedro 30 8 Alto(1.65-Final_A)
Alfonso Jose 12 8 Bala(11.53-Final_A), Jabalina(26.82-Final_A)
Almada Mateo 18 6 100(11.90-Final_A)
Almanso Ismael 17 4 Disco(32.05-Final_A), 110 C/V(19.27-Final_A)
Alves Jose 11 3 200(26.36-Final_A), 400(58.98-Final_A)
Alza Pablo 6 10 Disco(40.58-Final_A), Martillo(42.97-Final_A)
Alzugaray Micaela 13 2 Triple(10.35-Final_A)
Ameijenda Lucia 11 2 Largo(4.70-Final_A)
Andrada Alejandro 22 12 200(30.72-Final_A)
Andrada Giovanni 20 11 1500(5.57.19-Final_A), Jabalina(31.84-Final_A)
Andrade Diego 17 2 800(2.20.85-Final_A), Largo(5.26-Final_A)
Andrade Nahuel 3 10 Jabalina(34.24-Final_A)
Ares Santiago 25 6 400(62.07-Final_A), Triple(10.66-Final_A)
Arnaud Romina 28 2 400(-Serie_2), 400(71.29-Final_A)
Barrios Fernando 6 1 1500(4.39.89-Final_A), 800(2.06.51-Final_A)
Bejar Esteban 20 11 Disco(18.38-Final_A)
Berisso Jorge 28 06 200(27.77-Final_A)
Bonifacio Romina 23 11 Jabalina(30.30-Final_A)
Bournissen Federica 5 8 Martillo(42.61-Final_A)
Brandes Micaela 15 2 800(3.37.70-Final_A)
Britos Gianaina 13 4 200(32.86-Final_A)
Burlando Nahuel 20 4 100(13.62-Final_A), 200(26.97-Final_A)
Cabrera Abril 19 11 Jabalina(17.79-Final_A)
Caceres Cristian 7 3 200(27.61-Final_A)
Caceres Danilo 22 8 200(31.73-Final_A)
Camargo Agustin 29 5 100(12.80-Final_A), 1500(-Final_A), 400(62.17-Final_A), Bala(-Final_A), Disco(-Final_A), Jabalina(37.82-Final_A), 110 C/V(-Final_A), Alto(-Final_A), Garrocha(-Final_A), Largo(-Final_A), Decathlon(1255)
Campopiano Lucas 25 8 1500(5.47.01-Final_A), 3000(12.30.44-Final_A)
Campos Martín 28 8 100(14.36-Final_A)
Campos Nahuel 6 6 100(14.86-Final_A), 200(31.53-Final_A)
Cano Facundo 22 07 200(24.53-Final_A), Posta 4x400 Mixta(-Final_A), Largo(5.13-Final_A)
Cardozo Katerine 14 12 800(2.25.70-Final_A)
Cardozo Paula 12 10 800(2.32.18-Final_A)
Cardozo Rodrigo 22 6 200(25.80-Final_A)
Cassanelli Truocchio Verónica 17 3 800(2.42.33-Final_A)
Castro Pablo 2 12 1500(4.45.34-Final_A), 800(2.18.11-Final_A)
Coito Leonardo 10 9 1500(4.08.58-Final_A)
Colman Matias 26 1 Disco(39.17-Final_A), Jabalina(45.71-Final_A)
Colombo Rodrigo 11 9 1500(4.37.05-Final_A)
Conforte Agustin 10 10 100(13.06-Final_A), 200(26.85-Final_A)
Coronato Bruno 27 9 100(11.35-Final_A), 200(23.14-Final_A)
Coronato Martina 4 9 100(13.03-Final_A), 200(27.04-Final_A)
Correa Lautaro 15 7 200(23.98-Final_A)
Cortondo Ana 9 1 Largo(4.73-Final_A), Triple(10.53-Final_A)
Cuestas Nicolas 8 12 3000(08.28.95-Final_A)
de Leon Leandro 29 9 1500(4.45.32-Final_A), 800(2.17.51-Final_A)
De Leon Vanessa 30 12 200(29.02-Final_A), 800(3.02.29-Final_A), 800(3.02.29-Final_A), Bala(07.82-Final_A), Jabalina(15.36-Final_A), 100 C/V(18.82-Final_A), Posta 4x400 Mixta(-Final_A), Alto(1.12-Final_A), Largo(4.30-Final_A), Heptathlon(2513)
De Los Santos Jerson 6 4 200(23.30-Final_A), 400(50.70-Final_A), Posta 4x400 Mixta(-Final_A)
De Los Santos Joaquin 24 9 400(65.70-Final_A), 800(2.26.94-Final_A)
De Mederos Kimberly 5 4 200(26.56-Final_A), 800(2.35.89-Final_A), Bala(09.43-Final_A), Jabalina(29.61-Final_A), 100 C/V(15.31-Final_A), Alto(1.64-Final_A), Largo(5.15-Final_A), Heptathlon(4516)
De Mederos Leslie 5 8 Alto(1.45-Final_A)
De Mederos Tracy 17 1 Posta 4x400 Mixta(-Final_A), Alto(1.35-Final_A), Largo(4.28-Final_A)
De Souza Jonathan 13 6 200(23.08-Final_A), 400(50.81-Final_A)
De Souza Tatiana 28 11 200(28.00-Final_A), 400(-Serie_1), 400(64.44-Final_A), Posta 4x400 Mixta(-Final_A)
Del Pino Mateo 1 4 400(62.78-Final_A), 800(2.46.36-Final_A)
Dentone Franco 18 4 1500(4.47.29-Final_A), 3000(10.33.44-Final_A), Posta 4x400 Mixta(-Final_A)
Diaz Flavia 3 8 Jabalina(20.94-Final_A)
Diaz Natalia 6 6 800(2.52.52-Final_A)
Dominguez Vera 23 7 Bala(08.24-Final_A)
Dorrego Virginia 10 7 100(12.94-Final_A), Largo(5.20-Final_A)
Dos Santos Felipe 23 12 400(61.22-Final_A), 800(2.30.66-Final_A)
Enzo Mendez 17 12 200(25.51-Final_A), 400(55.70-Final_A), Posta 4x400 Mixta(-Final_A)
Fagundez Lucia 28 4 800(2.57.70-Final_A)
Favilla Diego 27 1 1500(4.36.69-Final_A), 800(2.11.50-Final_A)
Fernandez Pablo 13 11 Bala(15.39-Final_A), Disco(25.81-Final_A)
Fernandez Roberto 4 5 1500(4.30.40-Final_A)
Ferreira Martin 25 12 200(30.50-Final_A)
Ferreira Mercedes 6 1 100(15.26-Final_A)
Ferreyra Ruben 18 10 1500(4.43.47-Final_A)
Flores Washington 23 4 200(26.53-Final_A)
Fontoura Valentina 24 11 400(-Serie_1), 400(70.44-Final_A), 800(2.46.09-Final_A)
Fraga Natalia 20 6 Garrocha(2.30-Final_A)
Fumont Gonzalo 18 3 200(22.51-Final_A)
Galeano Micaela 28 10 Jabalina(28.94-Final_A)
Garcia Hector 19 3 1500(4.57.13-Final_A)
Gargallo Matias 22 12 1500(4.24.31-Final_A), 800(2.03.83-Final_A), Posta 4x400 Mixta(-Final_A)
Garino Alberto 1 2 200(31.44-Final_A)
Gavioli Valentin 9 12 400(60.45-Final_A)
Gervasio Valentina 8 8 200(41.39-Final_A)
Gonzalez Alfredo 14 2 1500(4.40.78-Final_A)
Gonzalez Laura 21 3 800(2.29.15-Final_A)
Gonzalez Martin 27 5 200(23.77-Final_A)
Gonzalez Santiago Barrios 16 1 200(24.83-Final_A)
Gonzalez Veronica 13 3 100(13.47-Final_A), 800(2.32.20-Final_A)
Gonzalez Waldemar 30 11 1500(4.11.48-Final_A), 800(2.03.66-Final_A)
Guida Giorgio 16 3 800(2.30.50-Final_A)
Guido Marcos 14 9 Disco(31.28-Final_A)
Guillen Santiago 27 10 100(12.18-Final_A), 200(25.02-Final_A), Posta 4x400 Mixta(-Final_A)
Guillermo Camila 15 7 Bala(09.67-Final_A), Martillo(32.00-Final_A)
Hernández Victoria 8 5 800(2.42.04-Final_A)
Ibarra Alvaro 9 5 1500(4.36.58-Final_A)
Jauregui Julio 19 11 1500(5.06.27-Final_A), 800(2.18.52-Final_A)
Jutgla Emilia 23 9 200(27.46-Final_A), 400(-Serie_2), 400(64.20-Final_A), Posta 4x400 Mixta(-Final_A)
Laborde Pablo 5 1 400(57.03-Final_A)
Laguna Nahuel 26 10 100(12.82-Final_A), Posta 4x400 Mixta(-Final_A), Largo(4.61-Final_A)
Lancieri Luciano 4 4 Jabalina(37.62-Final_A), Alto(1.55-Final_A)
Larrion Dahier 18 9 100(12.72-Final_A), Triple(10.70-Final_A)
Larrosa Jorge 17 8 100(12.16-Final_A), 1500(5.00.13-Final_A), 400(56.18-Final_A), Bala(05.42-Final_A), Disco(15.77-Final_A), Jabalina(25.78-Final_A), 110 C/V(22.38-Final_A), Alto(1.45-Final_A), Garrocha(-Final_A), Largo(4.65-Final_A), Decathlon(3235)
Leira Valentina 23 6 200(29.79-Final_A)
Leite Ana Laura 7 2 200(26.54-Final_A), 800(2.25.48-Final_A), Bala(09.47-Final_A), Jabalina(29.86-Final_A), 100 C/V(15.17-Final_A), Alto(1.55-Final_A), Largo(5.24-Final_A), Heptathlon(4594)
Lescano Alison 18 5 1500(5.18.43-Final_A), 3000(12.23.2-Final_A)
Lima Bruna 16 12 Jabalina(32.02-Final_A), Martillo(54.03-Final_A)
Llorente Ricardo 22 1 1500(4.42.77-Final_A)
Lopez Dahiana 31 8 Bala(09.52-Final_A), Disco(30.37-Final_A)
Lopez Facundo 4 10 100(12.95-Final_A)
Lopez Tatiana 6 6 100(14.70-Final_A)
Lorruso Eugenia 25 10 200(30.33-Final_A), Largo(4.08-Final_A)
Luna Roberto 24 12 1500(4.39.24-Final_A), 800(2.15.15-Final_A)
Luz Belen 10 6 200(32.86-Final_A)
Ma Su Valentina 24 01 Disco(18.04-Final_A)
Machado Martina 3 7 Posta 4x400 Mixta(-Final_A)
Maciel Bryan 19 11 400(56.96-Final_A), Largo(5.77-Final_A)
Maciel Bryan 19 11 Posta 4x400 Mixta(-Final_A)
Magallanes Georgina 27 11 100(21.08-Final_A), 200(43.19-Final_A)
Maiorana Andres 4 8 1500(4.14.31-Final_A)
Maldonado Facundo 26 10 1500(4.33.09-Final_A)
Marcote Camila 25 2 400(72.55-Final_A), 400(-Serie_1), Posta 4x400 Mixta(-Final_A)
Marozzi Lucas 9 8 1500(5.01.93-Final_A)
Marta Nicolas 4 3 1500(5.23.26-Final_A)
Martínez Franco 22 3 100(11.96-Final_A)
Martínez Juan 8 4 1500(4.21.41-Final_A)
Martinez Julieta 2 4 Alto(1.60-Final_A)
Martinez Santiago 19 9 Alto(1.55-Final_A)
Martinez Tania 10 10 100(13.20-Final_A), Posta 4x400 Mixta(-Final_A), Largo(4.97-Final_A)
Martino Gerardo 10 12 1500(4.07.81-Final_A)
Mateos Cristian 23 11 800(2.24.30-Final_A), Largo(4.62-Final_A)
Mattos Belen 14 5 100(14.98-Final_A)
Mattos Joaquin 31 5 100(11.84-Final_A), Largo(5.35-Final_A)
Medina Emilia 7 3 100(13.90-Final_A), 200(28.97-Final_A), Posta 4x400 Mixta(-Final_A)
Mediza Rodolfo 24 1 400(61.99-Final_A), 800(2.20.04-Final_A)
Mendez Ana Laura 24 9 800(2.27.86-Final_A)
Mendez Guillermo 20 1 Disco(29.79-Final_A), Jabalina(29.55-Final_A)
Mendez Rodrigo 22 5 1500(4.09.05-Final_A)
Menyou Jonathan 23 9 1500(4.35.59-Final_A)
Merletti Florencia 25 1 800(2.47.04-Final_A)
Miguel Barrios 22 8 1500(4.34.86-Final_A), 3000(09.57.84-Final_A)
Moncherr Luciano 24 7 400(55.03-Final_A), 800(2.13.83-Final_A)
Nevel Juan 13 10 1500(4.48.40-Final_A), 800(2.16.88-Final_A)
Nieves Martin 14 12 200(23.60-Final_A), 400(51.04-Final_A)
Nuñez Daniela 10 10 800(2.30.06-Final_A)
Orcajo Carlos 24 2 100(12.16-Final_A), 200(24.25-Final_A)
Pardie Montserrat 29 4 200(29.31-Final_A), 400(-Serie_1), 400(65.87-Final_A), Posta 4x400 Mixta(-Final_A)
Paz Martin 17 2 100(-Final_A), Posta 4x400 Mixta(-Final_A), Largo(5.52-Final_A)
Pereira Victor 28 11 200(22.60-Final_A)
Pereyra Yamila 27 8 200(-Final_A), 400(-Serie_2), 400(59.76-Final_A), Posta 4x400 Mixta(-Final_A)
Perez Maximiliano 8 9 100(12.78-Final_A), Largo(4.83-Final_A)
Pettorossi Nicolas 18 10 Largo(6.31-Final_A), Triple(14.30-Final_A)
Pradines Gonzalo 05 10 1500(4.33.45-Final_A)
Quijano Manon 20 10 Disco(20.72-Final_A)
Radi Magdalena 6 7 Alto(1.40-Final_A)
Ramirez Franco 5 3 100(13.06-Final_A), 200(26.74-Final_A)
Ramírez Gari 2 6 110 C/V(18.93-Final_A), Largo(5.46-Final_A)
Ramos Delfina 11 6 400(-Serie_1), 400(62.50-Final_A), 800(2.30.87-Final_A)
Reinoso Sebastián 13 6 100(13.89-Final_A), 200(29.54-Final_A)
Reyes Noelia 15 8 Alto(1.30-Final_A)
Riaño Caroline 13 9 Bala(07.66-Final_A)
Rios Elisa 8 11 Largo(4.40-Final_A)
Rodriguez Bruno 1 1 3000(10.07.35-Final_A)
Rodriguez Cecilia 12 4 100(14.50-Final_A), 200(30.17-Final_A)
Rodriguez Cecilia 09 6 Bala(-Final_A)
Rodriguez Christian 4 4 Jabalina(37.07-Final_A)
Rodriguez Deborah 2 12 400(-Final_A)
Rodriguez Ignacio 17 7 400(60.33-Final_A), Alto(1.55-Final_A)
Rodriguez Joaquin 4 11 1500(4.25.34-Final_A)
Rodriguez Matias 1 1 3000(10.12.23-Final_A)
Rolon Paulo 23 3 3000(11.52.93-Final_A), 2000 C/Obst(9.14.58-Final_A)
Safadi Elias 9 8 200(24.99-Final_A), 400(55.07-Final_A), Posta 4x400 Mixta(-Final_A)
Sanchez Agustin 23 6 100(11.44-Final_A), Largo(6.18-Final_A)
Sanchez Jhonatan 12 1 400(60.93-Final_A), 2000 C/Obst(8.12.77-Final_A)
Sánchez Maira 11 4 100(16.29-Final_A), 200(34.71-Final_A)
Santos Facundo 23 9 100(15.29-Final_A), 200(32.53-Final_A)
Santos Yonatan 23 9 100(15.41-Final_A), 200(33.25-Final_A)
Saragüella Facundo 23 5 1500(4.44.08-Final_A)
Sauczuk Ignacio 25 12 400(59.24-Final_A), 400 C/V(66.97-Final_A)
Segui Yuri 18 12 200(30.07-Final_A)
Silva Isis 12 11 Largo(3.85-Final_A)
Silva Noelia 14 5 Martillo(21.47-Final_A)
Silva Yenifer 16 09 800(2.23.64-Final_A), 400 C/V(67.22-Final_A)
Silvera Romina 27 3 Disco(22.26-Final_A), Triple(09.38-Final_A)
Soria Belén 25 4 100(13.02-Final_A), Largo(4.65-Final_A)
Sosa Agustina 12 7 Martillo(24.85-Final_A)
Sosa Cristofer 3 8 1500(4.32.79-Final_A)
Suarez Pablo 30 4 100(15.33-Final_A)
Sutil Natasha 12 4 Bala(10.79-Final_A), Disco(29.11-Final_A)
Taño Axel 9 2 Jabalina(43.32-Final_A), Alto(1.65-Final_A)
Tasende Belen 17 11 100(14.45-Final_A)
Techeira Luciano 11 3 400(51.33-Final_A), 110 C/V(16.62-Final_A)
Techera Lautaro 18 5 Jabalina(34.98-Final_A)
Techera Nicole 29 9 800(2.29.75-Final_A)
Tejera Franco 18 5 Disco(34.53-Final_A), 110 C/V(20.31-Final_A)
Tesija Ailin 30 6 100(18.42-Final_A), Largo(2.96-Final_A)
Tijman Ana Clara 30 1 100(14.38-Final_A), Largo(3.64-Final_A)
Tosquellas Braian 16 5 Jabalina(31.80-Final_A)
Vasconcellos Agustin 18 4 Bala(09.13-Final_A)
Vazquez Rodrigo 3 8 1500(4.58.36-Final_A), 800(2.20.14-Final_A)
Vega Ana 28 2 200(30.57-Final_A)
Viera Camila 8 6 Garrocha(2.20-Final_A)
Viera Erick 23 8 200(24.78-Final_A)
Viera Marcos 5 1 Bala(08.35-Final_A), Largo(4.75-Final_A)
Viera Yelitza 16 2 400(-Serie_2), 400(68.70-Final_A)
Vilela Ezequiel 3 6 200(34.81-Final_A)
Villanueva Danicel 10 12 1500(5.36.89-Final_A), 2000 C/Obst(9.29.04-Final_A)
Villegas Rodrigo 15 4 Largo(5.63-Final_A)
Villegas Sol 11 3 1500(5.39.24-Final_A), 3000(12.78.0-Final_A)
Volpi Gerardo 3 10 200(23.22-Final_A)
Waksman Cecilia 10 3 Alto(1.35-Final_A)
Willat Mariano 5 8 200(25.69-Final_A)
Zamora Andres 13 4 3000(08.26.15-Final_A)
Zamora Cristhian 15 1 3000(08.42.91-Final_A)
Zinola Facundo 31 12 1500(4.28.98-Final_A)