Atletas de BOL

Apellido y nombre Día Mes Año Pais Prueba (marca-serie)
Acosta Abuid Omar-sin Dni- Largo(5.92-Final_A)
Acosta Horacio-sin Dni- Posta 4x100(47.07-Final_A)
Adalid Cordova-sin Dni- 1500(5.34.02-Final_A)
Agreda Quiroga Ignacio 1 1 Jabalina(42.93-Final_A), Posta 4x100(44.59-Final_A), Largo(6.04-Final_A)
Aguilar Mamani Victor Hugo 1 1 1500(4.20.12-Final_A), 5000(-Final_A)
Alavi Ramirez Noemi-sin Dni- 100(15.51-Serie_1), Posta 4x100(59.47-Final_A)
Alavi Ramirez Noemi-sin Dni- 400(71.03-Final_A), 400(71.03-Serie_2)
Alba Baptista Maya Wara 1 1 1500(6.54.08-Final_A)
Alberto Ignacio David-sin Dni- 800(2.06.87-Final_A)
Alejandro Ortega Guevara-sin Dni- Posta 4x400(4.00.24-Final_A)
Alex Corrales-sin Dni- 200(32.24-Serie_2), 200(32.24-Final_A), Posta 4x400(4.11.90-Final_A)
Almanza Encinas Norma 1 1 1500(-Final_A), 400(71.14-Serie_2), 400(71.14-Final_A), Posta 4x100(59.47-Final_A), Posta 4x400(4.34.13-Final_A)
Almanza Vargas Maria Valeria 1 1 10000(-Final_A), 5000(-Final_A)
Alvarado Galvez Rimer-sin Dni- 5000(18.14.76-Final_A)
Andy Paredes-sin Dni- Posta 4x100(53.97-Final_A)
Arcani Mamani Demetrio-sin Dni- 5000(28.12.54-Final_A), Disco(10.58-Final_A)
Arce Carrasco Miler Daniel 1 1 100(12.11-Serie_2), 100(12.16-Final_A), 200(25.34-Serie_1), 200(25.34-Final_A), 400(55.14-Serie_2), 400(55.14-Final_A), Posta 4x100(44.59-Final_A), Posta 4x400(3.45.67-Final_A)
Arce Carrasco Pablo Isrrael 1 1 Bala(10.15-Final_A), Disco(28.42-Final_A)
Aroja Antonio Kathya-sin Dni- 27 5 5000(29.22.81-Final_A)
Ascuy Herbas Alejandra 1 1 Posta 4x100(54.42-Final_A), Posta 4x400(4.34.13-Final_A), Alto(1.25-Final_A), Largo(4.71-Final_A)
Ascuy Herbas Alejandra-sin Dni- 100(13.39-Serie_2), 100(13.46-Final_A)
Aspeti Vasques Noelia Milenka 1 1 5000(26.55.71-Final_A), Posta 4x400(4.43.92-Final_A)
Atahuicht Orellana Franz Marvin 1 1 100(12.41-Serie_1), Posta 4x100(47.07-Final_A), Alto(-Final_A)
Ayala Mollo Ana Jhazmin 1 1 10000(44.32.49-Final_A)
Beltran Maria Paola-sin Dni- Posta 4x100(59.47-Final_A)
Benavente Jaldin Andrea 1 1 Bala(09.36-Final_A), Disco(27.50-Final_A)
Benavides Navia Nimsi 1 1 200(-Final_A), 400(66.48-Serie_2), 400(66.48-Final_A), Disco(26.20-Final_A), Posta 4x100(55.41-Final_A), Posta 4x400(4.35.30-Final_A)
Cabezas Bahoz Saul-sin Dni- 100(12.24-Serie_3), 100(12.18-Final_A), Posta 4x400(4.00.08-Final_A)
Cabrera Guillen Dario 1 1 100(12.81-Serie_1), Largo(4.86-Final_A)
Cabrera Argote Eliana 1 1 100(13.44-Serie_1), 100(13.33-Final_A), 200(-Final_A), 400(-Serie_2), 400(-Final_A), Posta 4x100(-Final_A), Posta 4x400(4.43.92-Final_A)
Caceres Rojas Bismarck 1 1 1500(-Final_A), 5000(18.15.87-Final_A)
CACERES ROJAS JHENNY 1 1 1500(6.47.12-Final_A), Posta 4x400(4.42.73-Final_A)
Canaviri Pacheco Victor Angel 1 1 Bala(-Final_A), Disco(18.81-Final_A), Jabalina(29.73-Final_A), Posta 4x100(45.92-Final_A)
Canaviri Paco Fernando Julio 1 1 100(13.31-Serie_2)
Carolina Moreño Veliz-sin Dni- Posta 4x400(5.35.77-Final_A)
Castro Robls Stefany-sin Dni- 100(14.03-Serie_1), 100(13.95-Final_A), Posta 4x100(54.42-Final_A), Posta 4x400(4.34.13-Final_A), Largo(3.46-Final_A)
Cayo Duran David-sin Dni- 200(27.46-Serie_2), 200(27.46-Final_A), 400(59.63-Serie_1), 400(59.63-Final_A), Posta 4x400(4.00.08-Final_A)
Chaves Alvares Carlos Andres 1 1 100(-Serie_1)
Choque Rojas Carlos Italo 1 1 10000(-Final_A), 5000(21.12.29-Final_A)
Chura Guaman Guido-sin Dni- 5000(26.09.32-Final_A)
Claros Vigabriel Ruth-sin Dni- 400(85.50-Final_A), 400(85.50-Serie_2)
Coca Herbas Franz Filiberto 1 1 100(13.05-Serie_1), 200(-Final_A), Posta 4x100(47.07-Final_A)
Coca Valdivia Nayra 1 1 100(13.99-Serie_2), 100(14.05-Final_A), Posta 4x100(-Final_A), Posta 4x400(4.43.92-Final_A)
Cuellar Rodrigues Lidia 1 1 10000(-Final_A), 1500(5.25.92-Final_A)
David Alborta-sin Dni- 1500(4.23.67-Final_A)
Edwin Ramirez Calisaya-sin Dni- 5000(25.33.80-Final_A)
Ensinas Morales Cristian 1 1 100(-Serie_1), Jabalina(40.48-Final_A), Posta 4x100(45.92-Final_A)
Escalera Maldonado Jhoselin 1 1 Posta 4x400(4.42.73-Final_A), Alto(1.34-Final_A), Largo(4.38-Final_A)
Fernandez Claros Alexander 1 1 Bala(09.31-Final_A), Disco(22.88-Final_A)
Fernandez Patiño David-sin Dni- 400(-Serie_1), 400(-Final_A)
Fernandez Patrio David-sin Dni- 100(13.18-Serie_3), Posta 4x100(53.97-Final_A)
Flores Barrientos Omar Raymundo 1 1 100(-Serie_2), 200(-Final_A)
Flores Flores Erika 1 1 1500(6.03.96-Final_A), 5000(23.02.57-Final_A)
Galarza Mamani Sergio 1 1 Disco(22.16-Final_A), Jabalina(31.32-Final_A), Posta 4x100(55.60-Final_A)
Garcia Jimenes Roger Mauricio 1 1 1500(5.37.49-Final_A), 5000(20.17.66-Final_A)
Garcia Diaz Abel Jurguen 1 1 100(-Serie_2), 800(-Final_A)
Garnica Pardo Vladimir-sin Dni- Posta 4x100(47.07-Final_A), Largo(6.19-Final_A)
Gomez Molina Carmen-sin Dni- Bala(06.66-Final_A), Jabalina(15.27-Final_A)
Gonzales Delgado Diego 1 1 100(11.88-Serie_1), 100(11.43-Final_A), 400(-Final_A)
Gonzales Belltran Varinia-sin Dni- 100(14.19-Serie_2), 100(14.16-Final_A)
Guevara Torrico Jhonathan 1 1 100(12.18-Serie_2), Largo(5.82-Final_A)
Gusman Medrano Roberto Carlos 1 1 100(12.30-Serie_1), 100(12.53-Final_A), Posta 4x100(44.59-Final_A)
Gutierrez Lopez Marco 1 1 1500(-Final_A), Largo( -Final_A)
Hazeca Arias Andrea Tatiana 1 1 100(-Serie_1)
Huanaco Linares Josue Wilfredo 1 1 100(11.69-Serie_2), 100(11.55-Final_A), Posta 4x100(-Final_A), Alto(1.45-Final_A)
Hurachi Agostopa Orlando 1 1 Jabalina(-Final_A), Largo(5.60-Final_A)
Iriarte Miashhiro Eddy-sin Dni- 100(-Serie_3)
Iriarte Miashiro Eddy-sin Dni- 800(2.45.62-Final_A), Posta 4x100(53.97-Final_A)
Ivan Herbas Paco-sin Dni- 200(30.03-Serie_2), 200(30.03-Final_A), 5000(23.14.58-Final_A), Posta 4x400(4.11.90-Final_A)
Jhuliza Pinaya Condori-sin Dni- Posta 4x400(5.35.77-Final_A)
Kathya Aroja Antonio 10000(61.50.70-Final_A)
Larico Mamani Ivan-sin Dni- 100(16.12-Serie_3)
Leny Cossio Andrade-sin Dni- Posta 4x400(5.35.77-Final_A)
Liz Karen Pereyra-sin Dni- Posta 4x400(5.35.77-Final_A)
Luizaga Veliz Rilmar 1 1 400(56.55-Serie_1), 400(56.55-Final_A), 800(-Final_A), Posta 4x400(3.45.67-Final_A)
Mamani Calle Luis-sin Dni- 800(2.56.87-Final_A), Posta 4x100(55.60-Final_A)
Mamani Yucra Darwin-sin Dni- 800(3.05.45-Final_A), Posta 4x100(55.60-Final_A)
MARCONI ALCAZAR DANIEL 1 1 Bala(10.98-Final_A), Disco(27.54-Final_A)
Mariaca Magne Andrea 1 1 100(16.49-Serie_1)
Maribel Torrez-sin Dni- 1500(8.44.53-Final_A)
Mejia Lopez Juan 1 1 10000(-Final_A)
Mejia Lopez Juan-sin Dni- 5000(20.35.17-Final_A)
Miguel Angel Rojas Maldonado-sin Dn Posta 4x400(4.11.90-Final_A)
Miguel Mamani-sin Dni- 200(33.38-Serie_2), 200(33.38-Final_A)
Montaño Bustamante Rosysela-sin Dni Alto(1.25-Final_A)
Noelia Chambi Luz 1 1 100(14.42-Serie_1), 400(67.51-Serie_1), 400(67.51-Final_A), Posta 4x100(54.42-Final_A), Posta 4x400(4.34.13-Final_A)
Numbela Zurita Walter-sin Dni- 5000(22.03.66-Final_A)
Oviedo Martinez Wendy Gisela 1 1 Bala(-Final_A), Disco(20.83-Final_A), Jabalina(15.77-Final_A)
Paco Poma Celia-sin Dni- 100(-Serie_2)
Patiño Montaño Danitza 1 1 100(14.50-Serie_2), Posta 4x100(54.42-Final_A)
Patiño Rojas Gaby-sin Dni- 400(86.42-Final_A), 400(86.42-Serie_1), Posta 4x100(71.86-Final_A)
Poma Pantoja Gabriel-sin Dni- 800(3.08.22-Final_A)
Puma Negrety Jhaison 1 1 10000(-Final_A), 5000(16.87.12-Final_A), 800(2.16.64-Final_A)
Quispe Hinojosa Williams-sin Dni- 5000(24.46.07-Final_A), Posta 4x100(55.60-Final_A)
Ramos Carrico Laura-sin Dni- 400(78.33-Final_A), 400(78.33-Serie_2), Posta 4x100(59.47-Final_A), Largo(4.01-Final_A)
Rios Saavedra Brayan 1 1 200(-Final_A), 400(52.14-Serie_2), 400(52.14-Final_A), 800(2.14.06-Final_A), Posta 4x400(3.45.67-Final_A)
Rios Zamorana Noemi 1 1 100(16.27-Serie_2)
Roberto Poma-sin Dni- Posta 4x100(-Final_A)
Rodriguez Oquendo J. Luis-sin Dni- 5000(29.10.47-Final_A), Posta 4x100(53.97-Final_A)
Rojas Herbas Gabriel-sin Dni- 100(11.62-Serie_3), 100(11.76-Final_A)
Rojas Montesinos Aydee 1 1 200(-Final_A), 400(-Serie_2), 400(-Final_A)
Romero Escalera Dorian 1 1 Posta 4x100(45.92-Final_A), Posta 4x400(4.00.08-Final_A), Alto(1.60-Final_A), Largo(6.40-Final_A)
Salazar Padilla Ivana Guadalupe 1 1 Largo(-Final_A)
Samuel Romero-sin Dni- 1500(5.44.79-Final_A)
Sanabria Jorge Erik 1 1 100(-Serie_1), 200(30.30-Serie_1), 200(30.30-Final_A), Posta 4x400(4.00.24-Final_A)
Sanabria Mamani Cristian 1 1 10000(-Final_A)
Sanches Muños Jaime Andree 1 1 200(24.67-Serie_1), 200(24.67-Final_A), 400(-Final_A), Posta 4x100(-Final_A), Posta 4x400(4.00.24-Final_A)
Sejas Olguin Marcela Fernanda 1 1 400(-Serie_1), 400(-Final_A)
Silvio Lopez-sin Dni- 1500(4.23.16-Final_A), Posta 4x400(4.11.90-Final_A)
Soliz Huacota Selene-sin Dni- 10 4 5000(28.24.93-Final_A), Posta 4x100(71.86-Final_A)
Sotomayor Arebalo Lucia 1 1 100(13.04-Serie_1), 100(12.89-Final_A), 200(27.63-Final_A), 400(59.83-Serie_1), 400(59.83-Final_A), Posta 4x100(-Final_A)
Suarez Carballo Raul-sin Dni- 400(58.40-Final_A), 400(58.40-Serie_2), Posta 4x100(45.92-Final_A), Posta 4x400(4.00.08-Final_A)
Tarqui Flores Claudia 1 1 1500(5.37.99-Final_A), Posta 4x400(4.43.92-Final_A)
Tarqui Flores Claudia-sin Dni- 19 3 5000(22.24.60-Final_A)
Torrico Terceros Corina 1 1 100(13.54-Serie_2), 100(13.45-Final_A), 200(-Final_A), Posta 4x100(-Final_A), Posta 4x400(4.42.73-Final_A)
Torrico Viracochea Jhonny Michael 1 1 5000(-Final_A)
Trujillo Marquina Jhon-sin Dni- 800(2.23.73-Final_A)
Tumiri Laura Zaida 1 1 400(-Serie_1), 400(-Final_A), 800(3.16.4-Final_A)
Vacaflores Perales Dayana Wendy 1 1 Bala(07.48-Final_A), Jabalina(19.51-Final_A)
Valdes Parra Angel 1 1 1500(6.02.63-Final_A)
Vallejos Herbas Lisandro 1 1 100(12.62-Serie_2), 200(-Final_A), 400(59.63-Serie_1), 400(59.63-Final_A)
Vargas Ana Cristina 1 1 Disco(24.86-Final_A), Jabalina(19.82-Final_A), Posta 4x100(71.86-Final_A)
Vargas Bravo Maria Luisa Natalia 1 1 200(-Final_A), 400(69.94-Serie_1), 400(69.94-Final_A), Posta 4x100(55.41-Final_A), Posta 4x400(4.35.30-Final_A), Largo(-Final_A)
Vargas Antelo Ruddy-sin Dni- Disco(26.30-Final_A)
VARGAS CENTENO RUDI 1 1 Bala(-Final_A)
Vasquez Campos Vladimir-sin Dni- 100(11.84-Serie_3), 100(11.61-Final_A)
Veizaga Montaño Florinda-sin Dni- 800(3.46.9-Final_A), Posta 4x100(71.86-Final_A)
Villarroel Aguilar Ana Claudia 1 1 800(2.34.5-Final_A), Posta 4x100(55.41-Final_A), Posta 4x400(4.35.30-Final_A)
Villarroel Tenorio Ivan 1 1 100(11.78-Serie_2), 100(11.61-Final_A), 200(23.94-Serie_1), 200(23.94-Final_A), 400(49.77-Serie_1), 400(49.77-Final_A), Posta 4x100(44.59-Final_A), Posta 4x400(3.45.67-Final_A)
Villazon Hinojosa Marisol 1 1 100(14.37-Serie_2), 100(14.37-Final_A), 200(-Final_A), Posta 4x100(55.41-Final_A), Posta 4x400(4.35.30-Final_A), Largo(4.23-Final_A)
Zapata Arce Jesus Remberto 1 1 400(60.96-Serie_2), 400(60.96-Final_A), Posta 4x100(-Final_A), Posta 4x400(4.00.24-Final_A)
Zurita Amargo Anihi Fabiola 1 1 1500(5.44.77-Final_A), 800(2.37.9-Final_A), Posta 4x400(4.42.73-Final_A)
Zurita Flores Lorena-sin Dni- 9 1 10000(50.43.94-Final_A), 5000(23.59.28-Final_A)