Atletas de PER

Apellido y nombre Da Mes Ao Pais Prueba (marca-serie)
Barreda Martin 26 1 2002 Alto(1.80-Final_A)
Barreto Paula 13 9 2003 800(2.24.49-Final_A)
Buchelli Diana 15 5 2003 400(60.37-Final_A), 400 C/V(67.72-Final_A), Posta 8x300 Mixta(05.21.20-Final_A)
Cahuana Kevin 27 11 2001 Marcha 10 Km(0.47.18.74)
Carazas Hugo 1 2 2002 200(22.77-Serie_1), 200(22.77-Final_A), 400(50.37-Final_A), Posta 4x100(44.19-Final_A)
Cardenas Gianpierre 13 7 2002 800(2.01.88-Final_A)
Carhuallanqui Erik 4 1 2001 Marcha 10 Km(0.48.13.12)
Castillo Vera 11 5 2001 Triple(11.36-Final_A)
Cortijo Roberto 12 11 2001 Triple(14.20-Final_A)
Cubas Gabriel 8 8 2002 Triple(13.68-Final_A)
Donaires Freysi 5 6 2002 Marcha 5 Km(25.44.56)
Elespuru Luis 17 1 2001 400 C/V(-Final_A)
Escalante Diego 26 11 2001 110 C/V(15.94-Final_A), 400 C/V(55.24-Final_A), Posta 8x300 Mixta(05.21.20-Final_A)
Farfan Anthony 23 3 2003 Jabalina(51.03-Final_A)
Fernandez Tamara 28 3 2001 Largo(5.17-Final_A)
Figueroa Jasmin 1 1 2002 200(26.91-Final_A), Posta 4x100(49.52-Final_A)
Guerrero Rodrigo 5 10 2002 400(51.35-Final_A), 800(-Final_A), Posta 8x300 Mixta(05.21.20-Final_A)
Herrera Guillermo 19 1 2001 100(11.32-Final_A), Posta 4x100(44.19-Final_A), Largo(6.59-Final_A)
Hilario Veronica 27 2 2001 2000 C/Obst(7.18.30-Final_A)
Huacasi Inocencia 22 6 2001 3000(10.37.64-Final_A)
Huamani Norita 5 12 2001 Marcha 5 Km(25.53.91)
Iwamoto Karina 15 4 2001 Posta 4x100(49.52-Final_A), Largo(5.09-Final_A)
Mamani Sofia 29 5 2002 1500(4.57.09-Final_A)
Martinez Paloma 13 7 2001 Martillo(46.46-Final_A)
Matos Ramirez Jazmin 25 7 2001 2000 C/Obst(8.03.52-Final_A)
Mayorga Paula 4 11 2001 400 C/V(63.72-Final_A)
Olivares Mariana 27 7 2001 100 C/V(14.36-Final_A), Posta 4x100(49.52-Final_A)
Ordemar Jorge 26 6 2001 100(11.45-Final_A), Posta 4x100(44.19-Final_A)
Palomino Julio 4 8 2001 3000(09.12.47-Final_A), 2000 C/Obst(6.28.09-Final_A)
Poma Anita 3 6 2004 400(60.41-Final_A), Posta 8x300 Mixta(05.21.20-Final_A)
Posavac Gabriela 8 8 2002 100(12.80-Serie_1), Posta 4x100(49.52-Final_A)
Quezada Melanie 3 7 2001 Martillo(54.09-Final_A)
Reyes Jesus 25 11 2001 Largo( -Final_A)
Rojas Flor De Maria 19 2 2001 1500(4.59.83-Final_A), 3000(10.43.36-Final_A)
Saenz Antony 22 6 2001 1500(4.14.57-Final_A), 3000(09.07.75-Final_A)
Saico Kandy 24 4 2002 800(2.24.62-Final_A)
Varillas Santiago 26 1 2002 110 C/V(15.07-Final_A), Posta 4x100(44.19-Final_A)
Vasquez Olga 18 8 2003 Alto(1.55-Final_A)