Warning: session_start(): open(C:\WINDOWS\Temp\sess_tfemmb8b0i4d1i83tqrgu8g7a5, O_RDWR) failed: No space left on device (28) in G:\FerozoWebHosting\resultadosonline.org\public_html\config.php on line 4 Campeonato Sudamericano U18, Cuenca, Ecuador - resultadosonline.org

Atletas de ECU

Apellido y nombre Da Mes Ao Pais Prueba (marca-serie)
Agila Feijoo Aslhey Nayely 11 2 2003 200(27.05-Final_A), 800(3.14.43-Final_A), Bala(11.72-Final_A), Jabalina(30.87-Final_A), 100 C/V(15.15-Final_A), Alto(1.45-Final_A), Largo(5.24-Final_A), Heptathlon(4101)
Aimara Melisa Nazareno Mina 30 11 2001 200(24.51-Final_A), 100 C/V(13.86-Final_A), Posta 4x100(46.94-Final_A)
Alcivar Cevallos Jose 19 1 2002 Garrocha(4.50-Final_A)
Angulo Bonilla Yuleixi Anai 2 1 2001 Jabalina(54.33-Final_A)
Angulo Montano Noelia Melina 14 10 2001 100 C/V(14.55-Final_A)
Bedoya Lara Kerly Juliette 11 4 2003 Largo(5.16-Final_A)
Benalcazar Sally Michelle 6 6 2001 Alto(1.65-Final_A)
Borja Diaz Esmirnova Sofia 5 9 2002 Disco(39.30-Final_A)
Bueno Cevallos Kevin Aldahir 8 7 2002 Largo(6.57-Final_A), Triple(15.38-Final_A)
Caiza Chiliquinga Jean Maury 10 9 2001 800(2.01.08-Final_A)
Canga Reino Juliana 22 10 2002 Largo(5.53-Final_A), Triple(11.84-Final_A)
Carolina Elizabeth Calahorrano Cisn 29 6 2001 Martillo(52.95-Final_A)
Carrillo Aguaisa Andrei 23 4 2001 Marcha 10 Km
Casanova Cortezletsy 15 10 2001 Alto(1.55-Final_A)
Cavallos Steven Xavier 15 2 2002 Bala(15.97-Final_A), Disco(52.41-Final_A)
Cepeda Gonzalez Jorman Jesus 10 8 2002 110 C/V(15.44-Final_A)
Chala Torres Nicole Jazmine 10 5 2001 100(12.45-Serie_1), 100(12.51-Final_A), Posta 4x100(46.94-Final_A)
Chasiluisa Lesli Dayana 24 3 2002 3000(11.05.37-Final_A), 2000 C/Obst(7.37.68-Final_A)
Christopher Emmanuel Ambato Jordan 25 9 2001 Martillo(63.97-Final_A)
Criollo Wendy Camila 8 8 2003 1500(5.00.36-Final_A), 800(2.23.86-Final_A)
Espana Ayovi Jose Luis 24 5 2002 100(11.67-Final_A), 1500(5.04.02-Final_A), 400(52.45-Final_A), Bala(11.93-Final_A), Disco(35.41-Final_A), Jabalina(47.72-Final_A), 110 C/V(17.18-Final_A), Alto(1.65-Final_A), Garrocha(3.10-Final_A), Largo(5.87-Final_A), Decathlon(5738)
Espinales Marquinez Anderson 6 1 2001 100(10.93-Final_A), 200(22.34-Final_A), 200(22.34-Serie_2), Posta 4x100(41.69-Final_A)
Figueroa Julio Cesar 24 9 2002 400 C/V(54.43-Final_A)
Foronda Corozo Genesis 2 10 2001 200(27.82-Final_A), 800(3.03.68-Final_A), Bala(11.60-Final_A), Jabalina(35.12-Final_A), 100 C/V(15.55-Final_A), Alto(1.54-Final_A), Largo(4.87-Final_A), Heptathlon(4146)
Gabriela Anahi Suarez Suarez 2 2 2001 100(11.74-Serie_2), 100(11.84-Final_A), 200(23.57-Final_A), Posta 4x100(46.94-Final_A)
Gaigua Rivas Andres Agustin 11 1 2001 400 C/V(63.20-Final_A), Posta 8x300 Mixta(05.04.98-Final_A)
Gavilanes Palacios Dayanara 8 6 2001 Garrocha(3.00-Final_A)
Herrera Angulo Justin 27 6 2002 Alto(2.01-Final_A)
Herrera Pineda Merari Morelia 10 2 2001 Disco(44.97-Final_A)
Irene Elizabeth Navarrete Mejia 29 3 2001 1500(4.46.96-Final_A), 800(2.20.10-Final_A)
Isabel Cristina Oyervide Moscoso 25 8 2001 400(57.99-Final_A)
Jhonatan Enrique Andrade Falcon 25 6 2001 Marcha 10 Km(0.47.04.65)
Kenda Guerra Mario Emilio 4 3 2001 Martillo(55.80-Final_A)
Kenny Zaid Leon Congo 30 4 2002 400(50.23-Final_A)
Len Valencia Noemi Briggette 25 7 2001 Garrocha(3.00-Final_A)
Lopez Lagua Josue Eduardo 2 4 2002 Marcha 10 Km(0.51.08.87)
Mairongo Jean Marcos 2 2 2001 Jabalina(70.71-Final_A)
Maria Belen Villalva Constante 15 2 2001 Marcha 5 Km(24.17.79)
Mario Anelito Landucci Aguirre 26 3 2001 Posta 4x100(41.69-Final_A)
Marret Tarias Scarlett Andrea 3 8 2002 Bala(12.27-Final_A)
Martinez Edison Josue 8 4 2001 110 C/V(15.02-Final_A), Largo(6.40-Final_A)
Mendoza Maria Jose 2 6 2003 Marcha 5 Km(27.03.33)
Miguel Angel Maldonado Diaz 15 3 2002 Posta 8x300 Mixta(05.04.98-Final_A)
Minda Valencia Andreina 15 6 2001 400(57.57-Final_A), Posta 8x300 Mixta(05.04.98-Final_A)
Morquecho Kevin Giovany 2 6 2001 Garrocha(4.00-Final_A)
Munoz Angelica Fernanda 3 8 2001 400 C/V(69.90-Final_A)
Once Salinas Maria Eugenia 23 3 2003 3000(11.00.72-Final_A), 2000 C/Obst(7.24.35-Final_A)
Pachito Britney 27 9 2001 Posta 8x300 Mixta(05.04.98-Final_A)
Pacho Cortez Guliana Paola 14 4 2001 Triple(11.45-Final_A)
Pantoja Kevin Humberto 22 2 2001 Bala(14.98-Final_A)
Paredes Calle Angel David 4 5 2001 400(50.27-Final_A)
Patin Oscar Oswaldo 1 2 2001 Marcha 10 Km(0.46.54.86)
Pizarro Ivan Gustavo 30 4 2001 Posta 4x100(41.69-Final_A)
Ponce Brito Marco Luis 24 5 2001 Triple(15.17-Final_A)
Quinatoa Brayan Stalyn 19 1 2001 3000(09.25.72-Final_A), 2000 C/Obst(6.29.65-Final_A)
Rampay Basquez Gloria 20 1 2001 Posta 4x100(46.94-Final_A)
Ruiz Nathalia Fernanda 2 11 2001 Jabalina(40.33-Final_A)
Salas Lopez Steeven Marcelo 3 12 2002 100(10.92-Final_A), 200(22.17-Final_A), 200(22.17-Serie_2), Posta 4x100(41.69-Final_A)
Sangoquiza Luis David 26 6 2002 3000(09.33.04-Final_A), 2000 C/Obst(-Final_A)
Santacruz Nereida Claribel 28 2 2003 Martillo(57.47-Final_A)
Santacruz Verdesoto Edgar 8 6 2001 Alto(1.85-Final_A)
Tamay Jorge Luis 10 3 2001 1500(4.14.42-Final_A), 800(1.55.82-Final_A)
Taramuel Daniel Abrahan 21 10 2001 1500(4.14.00-Final_A)
Valencia Moises Isaias 28 1 2001 Jabalina(53.65-Final_A)
Valencia Washington Dacker 3 1 2001 Disco(50.00-Final_A)
Zurita Delgado Lorna Marty 10 5 2001 Bala(15.84-Final_A)
Warning: Unknown: open(C:\WINDOWS\Temp\sess_tfemmb8b0i4d1i83tqrgu8g7a5, O_RDWR) failed: No space left on device (28) in Unknown on line 0 Warning: Unknown: Failed to write session data (files). Please verify that the current setting of session.save_path is correct (C:\WINDOWS\Temp) in Unknown on line 0