Atletas de BRA

Apellido y nombre Día Mes Año Pais Prueba (marca-serie)
Adrian Henrique Dias Vieira 3 1 Largo(7.28-Final_A), Triple(15.05-Final_A)
Angel Inocencio da Silva 6 2 Largo( -Final_A), Triple( -Final_A)
Arielly Kailayne Monteiro Rodrigues 17 5 Alto(1.73-Final_A)
Augusto de Campos Fernandes 24 2 Alto(2.01-Final_A)
Caio de Almeida Alves Teixeira 21 3 400(48.20-Final_A), 400 C/V(52.09-Final_A), Posta 4x100(41.33-Final_A)
Carlos Eduardo Amorim Silva Pereira 16 5 Jabalina(68.09-Final_A)
Eduardo Ribeiro Moreira 9 1 1500(4.26.61-Final_A)
Elton Junio Dos Santos Petronilho 27 12 Alto(2.01-Final_A)
Eric Vitor Campos Da Silva 28 1 110 C/V(13.90-Final_A), Posta 4x100(41.33-Final_A)
Erica Geni Barbosa Cavalheiro 7 11 400(56.17-Final_A), Posta 4x100(47.28-Final_A), Posta 8x300 Mixta(04.54.20-Final_A)
Guilherme Moreira Soares 11 3 Jabalina(69.08-Final_A)
Henrique Pereira Silva 30 8 100(10.82-Final_A), 1500(5.26.09-Final_A), 400(51.72-Final_A), Bala(14.84-Final_A), Disco(41.53-Final_A), Jabalina(51.96-Final_A), 110 C/V(14.44-Final_A), Alto(1.77-Final_A), Garrocha(3.00-Final_A), Largo(6.46-Final_A), Decathlon(6716)
Jessica Vitoria De Oliveira Moreira 16 11 400(56.02-Final_A), 400 C/V(60.42-Final_A)
Joao Carlos Dos Santos Junior 5 10 400 C/V(52.27-Final_A)
Jonathan Da Silva 13 5 100(11.11-Final_A), 1500(5.19.21-Final_A), 400(53.57-Final_A), Bala(13.54-Final_A), Disco(36.94-Final_A), Jabalina(39.74-Final_A), 110 C/V(14.82-Final_A), Alto(1.83-Final_A), Garrocha(3.60-Final_A), Largo(6.36-Final_A), Decathlon(6387)
Larissa Serafim De Souza 30 10 200(26.18-Final_A), 800(2.45.74-Final_A), Bala(11.05-Final_A), Jabalina(26.63-Final_A), 100 C/V(14.58-Final_A), Alto(1.45-Final_A), Largo(5.04-Final_A), Heptathlon(4335)
Leonardo Ferreira Do Nascimento 12 2 2000 C/Obst(6.29.11-Final_A)
Leticia Almeida Belo 10 3 2000 C/Obst(8.05.72-Final_A)
Lissandra Maysa Campos 6 2 Largo(5.99-Final_A)
Lucas Pinho Leite 20 2 1500(4.11.90-Final_A), 800(1.56.36-Final_A)
Lucas Conceicao Vilar 10 3 200(21.34-Final_A), 200(21.34-Serie_2), 400(48.34-Final_A), Posta 4x100(41.33-Final_A)
Marcos Paulo Leal Ferreira 8 6 110 C/V(13.69-Final_A), Posta 4x100(41.33-Final_A)
Matheus Estevao Da Silva Borges 5 3 2000 C/Obst(6.42.57-Final_A)
Nerisnelia Dos Santos Sousa 24 2 Triple(12.68-Final_A)
Rafaela Cristina Da Silva 29 3 Bala(13.87-Final_A), Disco(38.52-Final_A)
Rafaela Cristine Maciel De Sousa 19 3 Bala(15.52-Final_A), Disco(36.62-Final_A)
Stefany Beatriz Navarro Da Silva 16 3 Jabalina(41.75-Final_A)
Thais Michele Da Silva Clemente 12 12 100 C/V(14.11-Final_A), Posta 4x100(47.28-Final_A), Posta 8x300 Mixta(04.54.20-Final_A)
Vitor Gabriel Motin 22 3 Bala(17.69-Final_A), Disco(58.03-Final_A)
Vitoria Pereira Jardim 20 1 100(11.95-Serie_2), 100(12.09-Final_A), Posta 4x100(47.28-Final_A), Posta 8x300 Mixta(04.54.20-Final_A)
Vivica Ifeoma Silva Ilobi 20 2 400 C/V(62.52-Final_A), Posta 4x100(47.28-Final_A)
Whaylla Ester De Oliveira 24 8 Triple(12.01-Final_A)