Atletas de BRA

Apellido y nombre Día Mes Año Pais Prueba (marca-serie)
Aldemir Gomes Da Silva Junior 8 6 100(10.32-Final_A), 100(10.34-Serie_2), 200(20.30-Final_A), 200(20.23-Serie_2), Posta 4x100(39.54-Final_A)
Alexsandro Do Nascimento De Melo 29 9 Largo(8.09-Final_A)
Allan Da Silva Wolski 18 1 Martillo(71.51-Final_A)
Almir Cunha Dos Santos 4 9 Triple(-Final_A)
Andressa Oliveira De Morais 21 12 Disco(58.86-Final_A)
Augusto Dutra Da Silva De Oliveira 16 7 Garrocha(5.50-Final_A)
Borges Fernanda Raquel 26 7 Disco(57.29-Final_A)
Darlan Romani 9 4 Bala(21.21-Final_A)
Douglas Junior Dos Reis 9 12 Disco(51.76-Final_A)
Eder Antonio Souza 15 10 110 C/V(14.01-Serie_1), 110 C/V(13.70-Final_A)
Eduardo Dos Santos Rodrigues 8 10 110 C/V(13.57-Serie_2), 110 C/V(13.44-Final_A)
Eliane Martins 26 5 Largo(6.66-Final_A)
Eloah Caetano Scramin 8 6 Jabalina(57.42-Final_A)
Fabiana Dos Santos Moraes 5 6 100 C/V(13.40-Final_A), 100 C/V(13.56-Serie_1)
Felipe Vinicius Dos Santos 30 7 100(10.51-Final_A), 1500(5.23.13-Final_A), 400(48.89-Final_A), Bala(12.47-Final_A), Disco(41.94-Final_A), Jabalina(50.24-Final_A), 110 C/V(13.88-Final_A), Posta 4x100(39.54-Final_A), Alto(2.04-Final_A), Garrocha(4.70-Final_A), Largo(7.30-Final_A), Decathlon(7739)
Fernando Carvalho Ferreira 13 12 Alto(2.25-Final_A)
Geisa Aparecida Muniz Coutinho 1 6 400(52.93-Final_A), 400(52.90-Serie_1)
Geisa Rafaela Arcanjo 19 9 Bala(17.30-Final_A)
Giovana Aparecida Cavaleti 13 1 200(24.09-Final_A), 800(2.18.26-Final_A), Bala(13.00-Final_A), Jabalina(40.12-Final_A), 100 C/V(13.80-Final_A), Alto(1.80-Final_A), Largo(6.10-Final_A), Heptathlon(6081)
Hederson Alvez Estefani 11 9 400(46.15-Final_A), 400(47.05-Serie_1), 400 C/V(-Final_A), 400 C/V(51.57-Serie_1)
Jessica Carolina Alves Oliveira 17 3 Largo(6.56-Final_A)
Juliana De Menis Campos 17 10 Garrocha(4.20-Final_A)
Laila Ferrer Domingos 30 7 Jabalina(60.25-Final_A)
Lucas Da Silva Carvalho 16 7 400(45.61-Final_A), 400(47.58-Serie_2), Posta 4x100(39.54-Final_A)
Marcio Soares Teles 27 1 400 C/V(49.78-Final_A), 400 C/V(50.90-Serie_2)
Mariana Grasielly Marcelino 16 7 Martillo(66.01-Final_A)
Mateus Daniel Adão De Sá 21 11 Triple(16.76-Final_A)
Nubia Aparecida Soares 26 3 Triple(14.59-Final_A)
Paulo Sergio Dos Santos Oliveira 1 6 Largo(8.12-Final_A)
Rosangela Cristina Oliveira Santos 20 12 100(11.39-Serie_2), 100(11.39-Final_A)
Souza Silva Talles Federico 20 8 Alto(2.22-Final_A)
Tatiele Roberta De Carvalho 22 11 10000(37.31.36-Final_A), 5000(-Final_A)
Valdileia Martins 19 9 Alto(1.83-Final_A)
Vitor Hugo Silva Mourao Dos Santos 1 2 100(10.12-Final_A), 100(10.24-Serie_1), 200(20.49-Serie_1), 200(20.21-Final_A), Posta 4x100(39.54-Final_A)
Vitoria Cristina Silva Rosa 12 1 100(11.18-Serie_1), 100(11.23-Final_A), 200(22.87-Final_A)
Wagner Jose Alberto Carvalho Domin 26 3 Martillo(72.53-Final_A)