Atletas de ARG

Apellido y nombre Día Mes Año Pais Prueba (marca-serie)
Albarracin Mateo 8 8 Alto(-Final_A)
Alegre Diego Facundo 7 9 1500(3.55.16-Final_A)
Alonso Fausto 28 9 1500(3.50.31-Final_A)
Alviso Caterina 12 10 200(26.89-Final_A), 800(2.27.83-Final_A), Bala(07.38-Final_A), Jabalina(32.53-Final_A), 100 C/V(16.95-Final_A), Alto(1.51-Final_A), Largo(5.16-Final_A), Heptathlon(4162)
Arbe Joaquin Emanuel 25 8 1500(3.45.62-Final_A)
Armada Ailen 3 10 Disco(51.69-Final_A)
Arnold Eric 10 11 100(10.94-Serie_3)
Bacotti Juan Pablo 14 12 Martillo(-Final_A)
Baiocchi Clara Macarena 8 12 1500(4.28.23-Final_A)
Baudano Facundo 14 5 Jabalina(69.56-Final_A)
Belaustegui Candela 5 6 200(26.81-Final_A), 800(2.36.54-Final_A), Bala(06.89-Final_A), Jabalina(16.36-Final_A), 100 C/V(16.06-Final_A), Alto(1.48-Final_A), Largo(4.42-Final_A), Heptathlon(3605)
Benitez Gastón 15 3 Alto(1.95-Final_A)
Benitez Lautaro 3 5 100(-Serie_2)
Benitez Ruben 10 12 Garrocha(4.80-Final_A)
Bonora Lazaro 10 4 Bala(-Final_A)
Borelli Mariana 30 10 1500(4.22.54-Final_A)
Breno Jennifer Abigail 30 10 400(59.23-Final_A)
Bruno Federico 18 6 1500(-Final_A)
Buenanueva Saleme Mariam 23 9 100 C/V(-Final_A), Heptathlon
Cacciabue Tobias 6 1 Martillo(56.73-Final_A)
Camargo Nicolas 12 3 100(10.77-Serie_1)
Capurro Iara 7 1 Disco(49.38-Final_A)
Carballo Ignacio 12 8 Bala(15.67-Final_A)
Cardozo Virginia 04 4 400(56.14-Final_A)
Carra Martin 12 3 Alto(1.95-Final_A)
Carrera Agustin 7 11 110 C/V(14.40-Final_A)
Carrizo Leonel 1 1 100(10.75-Serie_1)
Casetta Belen Adaluz 26 9 1500(-Final_A)
Casetta Sofia Tamara 13 3 100(12.52-Serie_2)
Chiappe Madsen Fiorella 1 1 400(-Final_A)
Chiaraviglio German 16 4 Garrocha(5.40-Final_A)
Claret vormitag victoria 22 12 200(26.73-Final_A), 800(2.35.75-Final_A), Bala(08.44-Final_A), Jabalina(24.59-Final_A), 100 C/V(15.97-Final_A), Alto(1.66-Final_A), Largo(5.18-Final_A), Heptathlon(4293)
Corbalan Ana Paula 4 8 200(27.47-Final_A), 800(2.51.78-Final_A), Bala(08.65-Final_A), Jabalina(20.00-Final_A), 100 C/V(16.79-Final_A), Alto(1.60-Final_A), Largo(4.48-Final_A), Heptathlon(3627)
Corra Martina 11 7 200(-Final_A), Bala(12.15-Final_A), 100 C/V(15.24-Final_A), Alto(1.54-Final_A), Heptathlon(2147)
Cossio Guillermina 16 11 100(11.97-Serie_3), 100(11.91-Final_A)
Costa Enrique Jose 30 4 1500(-Final_A)
Crego Joan 20 12 100(-Serie_4)
Cremaschi Renzo 6 7 110 C/V(14.43-Final_A)
Della Giustina Valentin 13 1 100(10.74-Serie_2)
Dimaro Diego 24 3 Alto(2.00-Final_A)
Diogo Maria Ayelen 11 12 400(54.26-Final_A)
Falchetti Matias 27 09 100(10.89-Serie_3)
Florio Franco 30 5 100(10.88-Serie_1)
Gallo Nancy Soledad 19 9 1500(4.32.40-Final_A)
Gamarra, Dan Misael 3 11 100(10.88-Serie_4)
Garcia Parigi Franco 6 10 Martillo(55.29-Final_A)
Gauna Denise 3 8 100(12.45-Serie_3)
Gebetsberger Juan Pablo 11 2 400(-Final_A)
Gimenez Rios Juan Ignacio 18 12 400(50.15-Final_A)
Gomez Daniela 24 8 Martillo(56.83-Final_A)
Gomez Joaquin 14 10 Martillo(72.58-Final_A)
Gomez Joaquin 19 3 400(50.33-Final_A)
Guerrero Antonella 16 7 1500(4.42.06-Final_A)
Hernandez Betiana Clarivel 21 9 400(-Final_A)
Hernandez Gisela 25 9 400(-Final_A)
Hoya Camila 17 7 400(60.02-Final_A)
Irades Oscar Armando 1 2 Jabalina( -Final_A)
Johnson Carlos Augusto 7 6 1500(4.00.18-Final_A)
Jose Sanchez 5 8 1500(3.58.54-Final_A)
Labalta Francisco 29 6 Martillo(56.18-Final_A)
Lacamoire Diego Javier 9 5 1500(3.52.57-Final_A)
Lamboglia Maria Florencia 21 1 100 C/V(14.66-Final_A)
Larregina Elian 20 2 400(47.82-Final_A)
Layoy Carlos 26 2 Alto(2.21-Final_A)
Lecitra Kevin Emanuel 1 1 400(48.59-Final_A)
Lencina Agustina Elizabeth 7 6 Disco(42.96-Final_A)
Levaggi Micaela 12 8 1500(4.22.77-Final_A)
Londero Daniel Rodrigo 5 5 100(10.74-Serie_4), 100(10.75-Final_A)
Lopez Leonardo 9 10 Alto(2.00-Final_A)
Lopez Samuel 15 9 Garrocha(4.00-Final_A)
Luna Sambran Fedra Aldana 5 7 1500(4.28.25-Final_A)
Mackiewicz Brian 9 5 Alto(1.90-Final_A)
Manno Mariangeles 27 8 200(26.00-Final_A), 800(2.38.46-Final_A), Bala(10.30-Final_A), Jabalina(37.20-Final_A), 100 C/V(16.28-Final_A), Alto(1.45-Final_A), Largo(4.89-Final_A), Heptathlon(4327)
Manrique Fabian 6 1 1500(3.48.07-Final_A)
Mantello Lautaro Taiel 28 2 Alto(-Final_A)
Martinez Agustina 4 10 200(28.13-Final_A), 800(2.34.52-Final_A), Bala(10.42-Final_A), Jabalina(32.29-Final_A), 100 C/V(16.45-Final_A), Alto(1.51-Final_A), Largo(5.07-Final_A), Heptathlon(4205)
Martinez Noelia Anahi 20 1 100(12.18-Serie_2), 100(12.16-Final_A), 400(53.57-Final_A)
Marzo Adrian 24 1 Martillo(57.91-Final_A)
Massera Caterina 9 11 Martillo(54.07-Final_A)
Mauri Malena 8 7 100(12.61-Serie_3)
Mavolo Franco 3 6 110 C/V(14.89-Final_A)
Mercado Facundo 8 8 Alto(-Final_A)
Moreno Marina 28 1 100(12.86-Serie_1)
Moyano Celina 9 6 400(57.50-Final_A)
Nieto Hugo Esteban 4 5 Bala(16.98-Final_A)
Nobile Julio Nahuel 3 11 Martillo(70.73-Final_A)
Ortiz Micaela 30 12 1500(4.53.45-Final_A)
Osorio Gustavo Agustin 2 2 Jabalina(69.87-Final_A)
Pablo De Jesus Arguello 27 5 1500(4.04.09-Final_A)
Paris Leandro Ismael 16 2 400(47.90-Final_A)
Pensa Natalio Emmanuel 19 8 1500(3.49.06-Final_A)
Perez Rocio 18 11 400(57.73-Final_A)
Pisani Jalil Valentina Juana 27 12 100(12.68-Serie_3)
Polanco Persico Valentina 4 5 100(12.54-Serie_2), 100 C/V(-Final_A)
Prat Manuela 17 1 100(13.12-Serie_3)
Presas Juan Lucas 2 1 Garrocha(4.40-Final_A)
Quinteros Guillermo 17 3 100(11.09-Serie_2)
Ramirez Dafne 12 12 200(28.04-Final_A), 800(2.42.84-Final_A), Bala(08.19-Final_A), Jabalina(23.18-Final_A), 100 C/V(15.96-Final_A), Alto(1.42-Final_A), Largo(4.75-Final_A), Heptathlon(3674)
Rios Agostina 29 3 200(27.84-Final_A), 800(2.24.91-Final_A), Bala(07.96-Final_A), Jabalina(25.31-Final_A), 100 C/V(18.19-Final_A), Alto(1.51-Final_A), Largo(4.53-Final_A), Heptathlon(3723)
Rios Araya Catalina 26 3 100(12.56-Serie_1)
Riveira Rodriguez Santiago Ezequiel 11 3 110 C/V(15.36-Final_A)
Robledo Matias 17 5 100(10.57-Serie_2), 100(10.59-Final_A)
Rodriguez Baldiviezo Jaime 18 7 100(10.67-Serie_1), 100(-Final_A), 400(-Final_A)
Rodriguez Leonardo 31 5 100(10.90-Serie_3)
Roffo Hernandez Camila 28 9 100(12.87-Serie_2)
Rojas Martin Nicolas 17 4 400(-Final_A)
Rosa Puntiel Otilio 7 10 100(10.56-Serie_4), 100(10.53-Final_A)
Rosalez Melanie 13 6 100(12.45-Serie_1)
Rotela Walter 18 6 400(-Final_A)
Rueda Micaela 16 7 100 C/V(-Final_A), Heptathlon
Sale Juan Pablo 28 1 Bala(14.35-Final_A)
Sampaio Naomi 8 3 Disco( -Final_A)
Sanchez Valentina 12 11 100 C/V(14.68-Final_A)
Sarli Ana Luz 28 1 Disco(36.94-Final_A)
Sasia Nazareno Uriel 5 1 Bala(19.57-Final_A)
Sayago Gaston Fernando 21 1 110 C/V(14.83-Final_A)
Segura Matias 10 12 Martillo(52.10-Final_A)
Simo Jose 13 2 100(11.25-Serie_4)
Solana Garcia Paloma 27 5 200(28.45-Final_A), 800(2.44.83-Final_A), Bala(08.59-Final_A), Jabalina(26.50-Final_A), 100 C/V(17.61-Final_A), Alto(1.45-Final_A), Largo(4.54-Final_A), Heptathlon(3497)
Spesot Alan 18 5 Martillo(-Final_A)
Tenis Edgardo Gabriel 28 12 100(10.91-Serie_3)
Tesuri Maria Luz 25 1 1500(4.24.51-Final_A)
Toledo Braian Ezequiel 8 9 Jabalina(75.72-Final_A)
Ubiedo Andrea 24 4 100(12.40-Serie_1), 100(-Final_A)
Ulian Juan Ignacio 27 9 100(11.01-Serie_4)
Varela Maia 6 6 Disco(47.74-Final_A)
Vega Keila 10 4 Martillo(50.11-Final_A)
Vilanova Luisina 11 1 100 C/V(14.88-Final_A)
Villalobos Nelsibeth 20 1 100(11.93-Serie_3), 100(11.74-Final_A)
Vlek Santiago 22 2 Garrocha(4.80-Final_A)
Wilken Miguel 23 11 100(11.21-Serie_3)
Woodward Maria Victoria 26 11 100(12.01-Serie_1), 100(11.89-Final_A)
Yuquich Emilia 22 8 400(-Final_A)
Zabala Jose 5 2 1500(3.48.33-Final_A)
Zaffaroni Pablo 14 1 Garrocha(4.60-Final_A)
Zago Florencia 5 2 Martillo(42.84-Final_A)
Zanacchi Bruno 25 12 400(48.65-Final_A)
Zapata Alfonzo Macarena 16 12 1500(4.35.37-Final_A)
Zerboni Agustina 24 8 200(26.25-Final_A), 800(2.42.72-Final_A), Bala(13.15-Final_A), Jabalina(35.62-Final_A), 100 C/V(14.98-Final_A), Alto(1.51-Final_A), Largo(5.41-Final_A), Heptathlon(4787)
Zuliani Pablo 9 4 100(10.81-Serie_2)