Atletas de ARG

Apellido y nombre Día Mes Año Pais Prueba (marca-serie)
Acosta Juan 12 5 100(12.95-Serie_1), 200(24.96-Serie_4), Jabalina(36.32-Final_A)
Acosta Renata Belen 18 10 100 C/V(19.59-Final_A), 100 C/V(16.16-Serie_2), 400 C/V(-Final_A)
Acosta Ricardo 16 9 800(2.12.16-Final_A)
Acuña Camila 21 9 Disco(21.86-Final_A), Jabalina(25.59-Final_A), Posta 4x100(54.20-Final_A), Alto(-Final_A)
Acuna Maximiliano 5 10 400(52.05-Serie_5), 400(51.04-Final_A), 800(2.06.56-Final_A)
Agustin Ezequiel Iribas 31 8 1500(5.04.03-Final_A), 800(2.29.79-Final_A)
Agustina Ines Pintos 1 12 400(67.67-Serie_3), 800(2.43.20-Final_A)
Ainiceder Gonzalo Agustin 13 10 400(53.99-Serie_2), 110 C/V(16.44-Serie_2), 400 C/V(60.73-Final_A), Posta 4x400(3.34.23-Final_A)
Alberio Martin Andres 18 1 100(11.40-Serie_6), Posta 4x400(3.40.16-Final_A), Largo(6.33-Final_A)
ALDAZORO Benjamin 30 3 1500(5.22.50-Final_A), 800(2.20.12-Final_A)
Alegre Diego Facundo 7 9 800(1.58.84-Final_A), Posta 4x400(3.30.06-Final_A)
Alegre Lautaro 13 4 1500(4.05.97-Final_A), 800(1.59.16-Final_A), Posta 4x400(3.31.96-Final_A)
ALEMANNI ABRIL 6 11 100(12.95-Serie_1), Largo(5.12-Final_A), Triple(10.99-Final_A)
Alemanni Abril 6 11 Posta 4x100(52.51-Final_A)
Alessandrini Ornella 17 7 100(12.47-Final_A), 100(12.43-Serie_4), 200(25.37-Serie_3), 200(25.36-Final_A)
ALGIERI IGNACIO 31 8 400(56.52-Serie_6), 400 C/V(63.83-Final_A), Posta 4x400(3.40.16-Final_A)
Amante Gimena Florencia 16 2 3000(11.56.63-Final_A), 5000(21.17.58-Final_A)
Andreazzini Sofia 17 7 Bala(08.36-Final_A), Jabalina(25.21-Final_A)
Andres Arcenio Orozco 1 9 Bala(11.48-Final_A), Disco(41.99-Final_A), Posta 4x400(3.33.19-Final_A)
Araujo Julieta 12 7 100(13.92-Serie_1), 200(28.85-Serie_2)
Aredes Matias 30 9 Bala(09.01-Final_A), Disco(-Final_A)
Arguello Hugo 10 5 Posta 4x400(3.38.75-Final_A), Largo(5.59-Final_A), Triple(12.27-Final_A)
Astete Fiama 6 6 Jabalina(26.86-Final_A), 100 C/V(19.25-Serie_1)
Augusto Cochet 28 4 800(2.20.19-Final_A)
Avalos Alexander 24 8 Bala(09.13-Final_A), Jabalina(42.13-Final_A)
Avila Aaroyo Alejo Ezequiel 30 8 200(-Serie_1), 800(-Final_A), Disco(28.92-Final_A), Largo(-Final_A)
Baiocchi Clara Macarena 8 12 1500(4.44.6-Final_A), 800(2.18.33-Final_A)
Balbuena Pedro 28 4 Bala(11.30-Final_A), Disco(27.88-Final_A)
Balsechi Agustina 30 5 100(13.30-Serie_2), 200(28.02-Serie_4)
BANCHIK IARA 6 1 100 C/V(-Final_A), 100 C/V(17.41-Serie_2)
Barbini Bruno 22 3 100(11.84-Serie_6), 200(-Serie_7)
Bardas Alen 6 2 Bala(08.44-Final_A), Disco(25.03-Final_A), Martillo(33.12-Final_A)
Barrios Jorge Guillermo 28 8 400(51.68-Serie_6), 400(-Final_A), Posta 4x400(3.30.06-Final_A)
Barros David Leandro 24 1 800(2.11.34-Final_A)
Becchio Micaela Abril 21 2 1500(6.08.9-Final_A), 800(3.02.37-Final_A)
Bellomo Iara Nair 8 9 100(13.75-Serie_4), 200(28.76-Serie_3), Largo(4.68-Final_A)
Benitez Leonardo Ezequiel 14 10 100(11.61-Serie_4), 200(23.64-Serie_1), Posta 4x400(3.28.72-Final_A)
Bernardi Federico Agustin 12 9 110 C/V(16.96-Serie_1), Posta 4x400(3.41.16-Final_A), Alto(-Final_A), Largo(5.82-Final_A)
BERTIZZOLO JULIETA NAOMI 16 1 Triple(09.14-Final_A)
Boggiano Juan Ignacio 5 11 Posta 4x100(44.68-Final_A), Alto(1.70-Final_A), Largo(5.29-Final_A)
Bordesolles Lautaro 21 9 Marcha 10 Km(0.59.41.30)
BORDON Cristian 11 9 100(-Serie_7), 110 C/V(-Serie_2)
Boudourian Mateo 9 4 Bala(10.83-Final_A), Disco(23.39-Final_A), Posta 4x100(49.64-Final_A), Alto(1.60-Final_A)
Bourquin Aylen 28 1 1500(5.48.5-Final_A), 5000(21.13.61-Final_A)
Boyoqui Lucia Belen 20 10 Bala(09.32-Final_A), Disco(30.66-Final_A)
Bracamonte Agustin 13 10 100(26.65-Serie_5), Largo(-Final_A)
Breno Jennifer Abigail 30 10 100(12.62-Final_A), 100(12.53-Serie_3), 200(25.61-Serie_4), 200(25.27-Final_A), 400(-Serie_3)
Briseno Ignacio Gaston 24 9 100(12.94-Serie_1), 200(26.07-Serie_7), Posta 4x100(46.80-Final_A), Largo(5.23-Final_A)
Brizuela Flavia 6 7 100(12.81-Serie_3), Posta 4x400(4.33.01-Final_A), Largo(4.53-Final_A)
Bugnest Melendi Nahuel 28 9 Bala(-Final_A), Jabalina(41.23-Final_A)
Bugueño Inti 24 3 Jabalina(31.45-Final_A), Martillo(30.07-Final_A)
Burgoa Rodrigo Sebastian 5 8 10000(33.51.16-Final_A), 5000(15.23.97-Final_A)
Bustamante Ferreras Ezequiel 26 2 100(10.94-Final_A), 100(10.83-Serie_4), Largo(6.64-Final_A)
Busto Agustin Jesus 5 11 Alto(-Final_A)
Buzzone Antonella 5 4 100(14.19-Serie_1), 200(30.41-Serie_4), 800(3.10.36-Final_A)
Cabeza Joael 4 3 100(-Serie_8)
Cacciabue Tobias 6 1 Martillo(53.27-Final_A)
Camargo Nicolás 31 1 Disco(20.78-Final_A), Jabalina(35.20-Final_A)
Cardani Martin Nicolas 30 10 800(2.49.72-Final_A), Largo(3.91-Final_A)
Cardoso Martinez Maria Emilia 7 1 200(26.69-Serie_2), 400(63.86-Serie_1), 400(63.50-Final_A), Posta 4x100(52.08-Final_A)
Carrer De Melo Alex 7 7 200(23.16-Serie_4), 200(23.11-Final_A), 400(53.34-Final_A), 400(53.39-Serie_2), Posta 4x400(3.28.72-Final_A)
Carrera Alan Gaston 8 7 400(55.81-Serie_2), 800(2.12.09-Final_A), Posta 4x400(3.41.17-Final_A)
Carricaburu Tomas 28 5 100(11.86-Serie_7), 200(-Serie_1), Largo(6.00-Final_A)
CARULLO, MACARENA 1 4 100(13.86-Serie_1), Alto(1.35-Final_A), Largo(4.30-Final_A)
Casetta Maximiliano Nicolas 17 3 100(11.39-Serie_5), 200(22.78-Serie_6), 200(22.90-Final_A), Posta 4x400(3.33.93-Final_A)
Casetta Sofia Tamara 13 3 100(13.09-Final_A), 100(12.72-Serie_2), 200(26.93-Serie_3)
Casimiro Gaspar 19 12 5000(16.08.15-Final_A)
Casimiro, Lucas Isaias 19 12 5000(16.50.30-Final_A)
Castro Abril 15 8 400(71.63-Serie_1), 400 C/V(81.64-Final_A)
Castro Fernanda Natali 27 3 1500(4.50.7-Final_A), 5000(19.41.85-Final_A)
Cati Juan Francisco 21 2 Martillo(51.03-Final_A)
Chazarreta, Loreley Aylen 30 9 400(67.62-Serie_2), 400 C/V(83.91-Final_A)
Chodini Lautaro 2 8 Bala(09.80-Final_A), Disco(32.08-Final_A)
Concia Macarena 21 10 200(26.66-Serie_3), 200(26.59-Final_A), 400(64.27-Serie_2), 400(65.84-Final_A)
Cordoba Joaquin 19 11 1500(-Final_A), 5000(-Final_A), 800(2.21.35-Final_A)
Coronati Nicolás 15 9 100(12.60-Serie_7)
Correa Eduardo Antonio 3 8 1500(4.27.20-Final_A), 5000(-Final_A)
CORREAS Milagros 12 11 Alto(1.55-Final_A), Largo(4.58-Final_A), Triple(11.01-Final_A)
Corvaro Guido 18 10 800(2.26.40-Final_A), Posta 4x100(49.64-Final_A), Largo(5.31-Final_A)
Cossio Guillermina 16 11 100(11.96-Final_A), 100(11.91-Serie_1), 200(24.73-Serie_1), 200(24.08-Final_A)
Cottini Sofia 30 10 Bala(06.88-Final_A), Disco(20.35-Final_A), Jabalina(31.34-Final_A)
Cravero Claudia 6 1 Martillo(44.71-Final_A)
Cremaschi Renzo 6 7 110 C/V(14.39-Serie_2), 110 C/V(14.44-Final_A), Alto(1.90-Final_A)
Cuello Kevin Agustin 30 7 400(55.32-Serie_2), Posta 4x400(3.38.75-Final_A)
Della Giustina Valentin 13 1 100(11.12-Final_A), 100(11.25-Serie_3), 200(22.72-Serie_2), 200(22.48-Final_A), Posta 4x100(44.16-Final_A)
Diaz Agustin 6 10 200(25.01-Serie_8), 400(56.71-Serie_7), Posta 4x400(3.51.56-Final_A)
Diaz Juan Pablo 31 10 Bala(09.75-Final_A), Disco(-Final_A)
Diaz Milagros 7 10 Posta 4x100(54.20-Final_A)
Diaz Milagros 7 10 100 C/V(18.07-Serie_2), Alto(-Final_A), Largo(-Final_A), Triple(10.09-Final_A)
Diaz Paula 8 7 Bala(10.75-Final_A), Jabalina(35.95-Final_A), Posta 4x100(56.13-Final_A), Largo(5.05-Final_A), Triple(10.23-Final_A)
Duarte Emanuel 23 5 400(55.02-Final_A), 400(53.05-Serie_1), 800(2.05.90-Final_A), Posta 4x400(3.30.06-Final_A)
Duckart Nicolas 5 4 1500(-Final_A)
Dutary Juan 16 4 5000(15.33.80-Final_A)
Elizondo Gonzalo Rodrigo Nazareth 5 4 1500(4.06.00-Final_A), 800(2.01.43-Final_A)
Emanuele Lourdes 1 10 1500(5.27.4-Final_A), 800(2.29.00-Final_A)
Ezcurra Benjamin 7 6 1500(4.59.11-Final_A), 800(2.29.63-Final_A)
Fabroni Santiago 24 10 Largo(4.04-Final_A)
Facttor Kevin 7 11 100(11.55-Serie_3), Posta 4x100(44.16-Final_A)
Falcioni Giuliana 7 2 1500(6.17.2-Final_A), 800(2.52.59-Final_A), Posta 4x400(4.37.92-Final_A)
Fallesen Margarita 10 6 200(28.27-Serie_4), 400(65.69-Serie_2), Posta 4x400(4.21.94-Final_A)
Farias Genaro 20 10 Triple(-Final_A)
Fernandez Daniela Martina 29 1 Alto(-Final_A), Largo(4.06-Final_A)
Fernandez Ezequiel 25 2 400(60.71-Serie_6), 400 C/V(66.68-Final_A)
Fernandez Johana 17 4 400(64.86-Serie_1), 400(63.93-Final_A), 800(2.35.94-Final_A), Posta 4x400(4.37.92-Final_A)
Fernandez Laureano 19 2 200(23.93-Serie_3), 110 C/V(16.58-Serie_1), Largo(5.68-Final_A)
Fernandez Mariela 13 11 100(13.34-Serie_3), 200(27.37-Serie_2)
Fernandez Mateo 8 11 110 C/V(15.66-Serie_2), 110 C/V(15.58-Final_A), 400 C/V(63.39-Final_A), Posta 4x400(3.41.16-Final_A), Largo(6.12-Final_A)
Fernando Daniel Almiron 25 5 5000(-Final_A)
Ferrari Jose 2 9 100(11.89-Serie_5), 200(24.37-Serie_5), Largo(5.35-Final_A)
Ferrari Luciano Gabriel 23 12 Largo(7.06-Final_A)
Ferreras Agustina 13 7 100(14.31-Serie_1), 200(29.96-Serie_4)
Ferreyra Jenifer Lucia 14 4 400(83.53-Serie_3), Posta 4x400(4.33.01-Final_A), Largo(3.71-Final_A)
Ferreyra Joaquin 14 4 800(2.17.23-Final_A), Triple(-Final_A)
Figueroa Florencia 21 7 Posta 4x100(52.51-Final_A), Largo(4.76-Final_A), Triple(09.96-Final_A)
Filippini Joaquin Matias 9 10 5000(18.34.59-Final_A), 800(2.12.98-Final_A)
Flatt Manuel Patricio 30 3 Disco(-Final_A)
Flores Josias 24 4 100(11.39-Final_A), 100(11.26-Serie_1), 200(22.67-Serie_6), 200(23.14-Final_A), Posta 4x100(47.67-Final_A)
Fontan Leonel Sebastian 26 10 Disco(17.57-Final_A), Jabalina(34.78-Final_A), Alto(1.60-Final_A)
Franco Florio 30 5 100(10.69-Final_A), 100(10.59-Serie_2), 200(21.96-Serie_3), 200(21.58-Final_A), Posta 4x100(44.68-Final_A)
Fronza Facundo 18 11 100(-Final_A), 100(11.25-Serie_7), 400(50.54-Serie_6), 400(49.81-Final_A), 400 C/V(57.86-Final_A), Posta 4x400(3.38.97-Final_A)
Gallo Violeta 24 11 400 C/V(69.82-Final_A)
Gamarra, Dan Misael 3 11 100(10.88-Final_A), 100(10.80-Serie_5), 200(22.26-Serie_4), 200(22.39-Final_A), Posta 4x400(3.30.06-Final_A)
Garcia Nazareno 7 10 Bala(12.53-Final_A), Disco(28.60-Final_A)
Garcia Sofia 25 10 100(14.08-Serie_3), 200(29.79-Serie_2), Posta 4x100(56.13-Final_A)
Garetto Denise 23 3 200(29.04-Serie_4), Posta 4x400(4.36.47-Final_A), Largo(4.94-Final_A), Triple(10.16-Final_A)
Garetto Leila 29 12 100(13.67-Serie_4), Posta 4x100(54.67-Final_A), Alto(1.45-Final_A), Largo(4.61-Final_A), Triple(10.24-Final_A)
Garey Ismael 17 3 100(12.39-Serie_2), 200(25.80-Serie_2), 400 C/V(-Final_A), Posta 4x100(47.67-Final_A)
Garibaldi Aldana 20 5 Posta 4x100(54.67-Final_A), Garrocha(2.40-Final_A), Largo(4.69-Final_A), Triple(10.78-Final_A)
Garrido Angel Adrian 24 4 200(24.01-Serie_5), 400(53.92-Final_A), 400(53.85-Serie_5), Posta 4x400(3.34.23-Final_A)
Gaviola Julian Alberto 9 6 800(1.59.84-Final_A), Posta 4x400(3.28.72-Final_A)
Giuntini Guillermina 7 4 Bala(06.77-Final_A), Jabalina(14.15-Final_A)
Giustozzi Renata 6 4 1500(5.48.4-Final_A), 5000(22.55.29-Final_A), Posta 4x400(4.37.92-Final_A)
Godoy Juan Ignacio 22 8 110 C/V(16.01-Serie_1), 110 C/V(15.89-Final_A)
GODOY MAXIMILIANO 1 2 Largo(5.72-Final_A), Triple(11.75-Final_A)
Gomez Bazan Francisco Solano 19 12 Disco(39.96-Final_A), Martillo(49.20-Final_A)
Gomez Candela 25 10 100 C/V(20.03-Serie_1), 400 C/V(78.49-Final_A)
Gomez Carrizo Agustina 14 6 Largo(4.84-Final_A), Triple(10.78-Final_A)
Gomez Carrizo Agustina 14 6 Largo(4.84-Final_A)
Gomez Frey Javier Ernesto 3 1 100(12.14-Serie_2), 200(24.92-Serie_5), 400(55.34-Serie_4), Posta 4x400(3.38.97-Final_A)
Gomez Joaquin 19 3 100(11.37-Final_A), 100(11.18-Serie_4), 200(22.69-Serie_8), 200(22.64-Final_A), Posta 4x100(45.11-Final_A)
Gomez Lautaro 25 10 400(55.72-Serie_1), 400 C/V(63.71-Final_A), Triple(11.92-Final_A)
Gomez Lucas Joaquin 19 11 Martillo(52.16-Final_A)
Gomez Maria Pilar 30 4 Martillo(35.87-Final_A)
Gomez Sebastian 4 7 100(11.90-Serie_4), Bala(10.03-Final_A), 400 C/V(60.76-Final_A), Posta 4x100(-Final_A)
GONSALEZ ELIAS 27 3 100(11.15-Final_A), 100(11.11-Serie_8), 200(22.67-Serie_4), 200(22.38-Final_A)
Gonzales Ezequiel 7 8 Bala(08.91-Final_A), Jabalina(36.02-Final_A)
Gonzalez Agustin Nicolas 17 2 Posta 4x100(45.11-Final_A)
Gonzalez Agustin Nicolas 17 2 400 C/V(63.74-Final_A), Largo(5.78-Final_A)
Gonzalez Pool Alan 24 6 400(57.75-Serie_5), 800(2.14.87-Final_A), Posta 4x400(3.51.56-Final_A)
Goyeneche Mauricio Agustin 5 3 5000(16.51.61-Final_A)
Goyeneche Mauricio Agustin 5 3 10000(-Final_A)
Goyenetche Lucia 3 4 Largo(4.23-Final_A), Triple(09.03-Final_A)
Gracciano Jorge Ignacio 26 3 Bala(13.50-Final_A), Disco(26.09-Final_A)
GRIFFITHS DYLAN 9 5 800(2.01.61-Final_A)
GROSSO, Gastón Emilio 19 3 Triple(13.26-Final_A)
Guerrero Gabriel Alejandro 2 4 1500(5.08.46-Final_A), 800(2.20.82-Final_A)
GUILLEN KALATAKIS MATIAS 18 1 Alto(1.60-Final_A), Largo(5.65-Final_A)
Guillen Kalatakis Matias 18 1 Posta 4x100(60.39-Final_A), Posta 4x100(46.80-Final_A)
Gurfinkel Martin 19 1 200(22.61-Serie_6), 200(-Final_A), 400(51.57-Serie_4), 400(50.75-Final_A), Largo(6.08-Final_A)
Gutiérrez Lautaro 26 12 200(26.94-Serie_4), 400(66.62-Serie_2), Largo(4.16-Final_A)
Guzman Aldana 13 3 400(67.10-Serie_1), 800(2.47.70-Final_A)
Guzman Aldana 13 3 Posta 4x400(4.33.01-Final_A)
Guzman Dylan 29 5 10000(-Final_A), 5000(18.31.25-Final_A)
Harte Celina 13 3 Alto(1.65-Final_A)
HEFFNER IGNACIO 10 8 10000(-Final_A), 5000(17.03.45-Final_A)
Heredia Esteban 21 5 Bala(09.58-Final_A), Disco(31.62-Final_A)
Hernandez Maria Sofia 5 11 Largo(4.77-Final_A), Triple(11.16-Final_A)
Herrlein Denise 16 4 Disco(21.43-Final_A)
Hilchenbach Federico 1 2 200(23.05-Final_A), Posta 4x400(3.33.93-Final_A)
HILCHENBACH Federico 1 2 200(-Serie_2), 400(52.58-Final_A), 400(52.28-Serie_1)
Ichiki Maria Jazmin 9 5 Posta 4x100(60.39-Final_A), Largo(3.84-Final_A)
Ignacio Agustín Zarate 18 11 400(59.06-Serie_5), 800(2.29.22-Final_A)
Inuinkerid, Julian 17 7 100(11.86-Serie_3), Alto(-Final_A), Largo(5.86-Final_A)
Jaimez Maria Valentina 22 11 100(13.33-Serie_2), 200(-Serie_3), 400(64.12-Serie_1), 400(68.83-Final_A), Posta 4x100(54.20-Final_A)
Juarez Renata 10 3 200(28.89-Serie_3), Largo(4.40-Final_A)
Kierszenbaum Alan 14 4 200(24.73-Serie_3), 400(57.57-Serie_1), Posta 4x400(3.33.93-Final_A)
Lacamoire Diego Javier 9 5 10000(35.53.33-Final_A), 1500(4.03.18-Final_A)
Lamagni Milagros 20 5 Bala(08.24-Final_A), Jabalina(26.23-Final_A), 100 C/V(18.96-Final_A), 100 C/V(17.32-Serie_2), Posta 4x100(54.67-Final_A), Garrocha(2.80-Final_A)
Larraburu Gastón 27 1 100(12.91-Serie_3), Garrocha(3.00-Final_A), Triple(13.78-Final_A)
Larregina Elian 20 2 400(-Serie_3)
Leiva Glas Lautaro Luis 1 9 110 C/V(16.50-Serie_1), 400 C/V(58.08-Final_A), Posta 4x400(3.34.23-Final_A)
Leon Romina 12 10 Jabalina(12.38-Final_A)
Levaggi Micaela 12 8 1500(4.47.3-Final_A), 3000(11.00.77-Final_A), 5000(19.19.80-Final_A), 800(2.19.74-Final_A)
Levrino Sofia Aylen 26 4 Alto(1.60-Final_A), Largo(5.65-Final_A), Triple(11.70-Final_A)
Levrino Yamila Liz 23 9 Alto(1.60-Final_A), Largo(5.15-Final_A), Triple(11.82-Final_A)
Limardo de casas Gabriel Agustin 30 1 400(56.39-Serie_5), 800(2.12.66-Final_A), Posta 4x400(3.40.16-Final_A)
Llanos Yamil 19 1 1500(5.10.8-Final_A), 800(2.34.50-Final_A), Posta 4x400(4.37.92-Final_A)
Lobbosco Maria Delfina 4 5 200(26.24-Serie_2), 200(25.63-Final_A), 400(60.44-Serie_3), 400(60.62-Final_A), 100 C/V(15.82-Serie_2), 100 C/V(15.20-Final_A), 400 C/V(67.00-Final_A), Posta 4x400(4.21.94-Final_A)
Lopez Amaolo Patricio 25 5 Alto(-Final_A)
Lopez Brian 16 12 Posta 4x100(44.16-Final_A), Largo(7.27-Final_A), Triple(14.35-Final_A)
Lopez Lautaro Tadeo 11 7 1500(4.37.37-Final_A), 800(2.14.30-Final_A), Posta 4x400(3.38.97-Final_A)
Lopez Leonardo 9 10 Alto(1.95-Final_A)
López Pablo Martín 11 12 400 C/V(67.59-Final_A), Triple(11.56-Final_A)
Lorenzo Ludmila 15 8 3000(12.27.06-Final_A), 5000(22.53.30-Final_A)
Lucas Guillermo 1 10 800(2.05.78-Final_A)
Lucero Rodrigo 4 11 400(51.76-Serie_7), 400(51.97-Final_A), 800(2.02.61-Final_A), Posta 4x400(3.33.19-Final_A)
Luciani Selene 9 1 200(29.22-Serie_2), 400(66.09-Serie_3)
Luparo Marco 18 1 100(11.52-Final_A), 100(11.28-Serie_4), 200(23.18-Serie_7), 200(22.96-Final_A), Posta 4x100(44.68-Final_A)
LUZURIAGA Anahi 7 12 200(28.22-Serie_3), Alto(1.60-Final_A)
Machuca Lautaro Jose 22 4 100(11.38-Final_A), 100(11.16-Serie_4), 200(23.03-Serie_5), 200(22.67-Final_A), Posta 4x400(3.31.96-Final_A)
Macia Diego 18 10 200(25.79-Serie_1), 400 C/V(67.85-Final_A), Posta 4x400(3.51.56-Final_A)
Mackiewicz Brian 9 5 Alto(2.03-Final_A), Triple(-Final_A)
Maidana Lucas 29 6 110 C/V(17.09-Serie_1), Posta 4x100(-Final_A), Largo(5.58-Final_A)
Majda Maria Del Rosario 18 5 Marcha 10 Km(1.05.07.72)
Maltisotto Florencia 7 5 200(27.40-Serie_1), Posta 4x100(54.20-Final_A), Garrocha(3.30-Final_A)
Manrique Ezequiel 16 2 Posta 4x400(3.38.75-Final_A)
MANRIQUE FLORES EZEQUIEL 16 2 400(53.62-Final_A), 400(52.95-Serie_4), 800(2.10.28-Final_A)
Manzanelli Laureano 16 3 110 C/V(15.68-Serie_2), 110 C/V(15.92-Final_A)
Marco Berberian Francisco Gabriel 3 1 400(54.06-Final_A), 400(53.86-Serie_4), 400 C/V(61.77-Final_A), Posta 4x400(3.40.16-Final_A)
Marcos Leonel Velis 18 9 800(2.23.82-Final_A)
Maria Luisina Anatrini 24 9 200(28.40-Serie_1), 400(66.11-Serie_3)
Maria Pia Diaz Tossolini 6 1 100(15.03-Serie_2)
Maria Pia Diaz Tossolini 6 1 Garrocha(-Final_A), Largo(2.88-Final_A)
Marquine Juan Martin 12 6 Alto(1.90-Final_A)
Martinez Ezequiel 16 2 10000(-Final_A), 5000(18.11.77-Final_A)
Martinez Juan Manuel 17 8 100(11.44-Final_A), 100(11.27-Serie_6), 400(-Serie_7)
Martinez Maria Beln 24 3 200(31.54-Serie_2), Posta 4x100(60.39-Final_A), Largo(3.71-Final_A)
Mathias Ovejero 5 2 100(12.84-Serie_6), 200(26.47-Serie_6), Posta 4x100(49.64-Final_A)
Mazza Lucia 15 12 1500(-Final_A)
Mediavilla Dario 22 2 200(24.02-Serie_6), 400(55.77-Serie_6), Posta 4x400(3.51.56-Final_A)
Medina Mauricio Andres 22 7 1500(4.18.71-Final_A), 800(2.06.84-Final_A)
Mejias Hermes 27 9 Largo(6.15-Final_A), Triple(12.50-Final_A)
Melgarejo Ezequiel 21 7 200(24.41-Serie_8), 400(56.76-Serie_3), Posta 4x100(-Final_A)
MELLA CANDELA 7 4 100(13.38-Serie_2), 200(28.04-Serie_1)
Mella Candela 7 4 Posta 4x100(52.08-Final_A)
Mendez Federico 9 12 100(12.58-Serie_7), Garrocha(-Final_A), Largo(5.40-Final_A), Triple(10.80-Final_A)
Mendez Federico 9 12 Posta 4x100(47.11-Final_A)
Mendisabal Lautaro 8 4 400(58.83-Serie_3), 800(2.20.75-Final_A), Jabalina(28.65-Final_A)
Mendoza Franco 7 2 Bala(11.70-Final_A), Jabalina(52.71-Final_A)
Menendez Agostina 3 10 5000(21.08.85-Final_A)
Menendez Agostina 3 10 3000(11.26.00-Final_A)
MENOTTI Julian Agustin 17 7 1500(4.38.40-Final_A), 800(2.09.44-Final_A)
Mercado Federico 23 5 Largo(4.69-Final_A), Triple(11.00-Final_A)
Milani Juan Cruz 7 12 Largo(6.02-Final_A)
Milani Maria Paz 3 6 Largo(5.35-Final_A)
MODI JUAN IGNACIO 20 12 400(-Serie_4), 800(2.07.32-Final_A)
Montiel Bianca 25 4 400(62.54-Serie_3), 400(61.98-Final_A), 800(-Final_A)
Montiel Isaac 23 9 400(53.59-Serie_7), 800(-Final_A)
Montivero Luciana 29 3 3000(11.20.25-Final_A), 5000(20.45.62-Final_A), Posta 4x400(4.33.01-Final_A)
Montivero Matias 20 7 1500(4.21.93-Final_A), 800(2.00.68-Final_A), Posta 4x400(3.38.97-Final_A)
Monzon Augusto 12 6 1500(4.41.36-Final_A), 5000(-Final_A)
Mora Melisa 7 5 Posta 4x100(52.51-Final_A)
MORA MELISA 7 5 100(12.71-Final_A), 100(12.67-Serie_2), 200(26.28-Serie_1), 200(25.87-Final_A)
Morales Florencia 19 4 200(29.90-Serie_1), 400(67.11-Serie_1)
Morales Maria Sabrina 19 4 3000(11.04.57-Final_A), 400(73.91-Serie_2), 5000(20.23.57-Final_A)
Moran Ricardo 27 8 200(-Serie_8), 400(54.95-Serie_3)
Moran Ricardo 9 7 800(2.06.23-Final_A)
Moreno Ma. Celeste 4 3 Jabalina(23.46-Final_A)
Moretta Damian 22 5 110 C/V(14.57-Serie_1), 110 C/V(14.50-Final_A), 400 C/V(56.39-Final_A), Posta 4x100(44.68-Final_A)
Moreyra Daniel Alex 16 5 Marcha 10 Km(0.53.32.80)
Moreyra Lautaro 14 10 Alto(1.60-Final_A)
Moreyra Lautaro 14 10 Posta 4x400(3.31.96-Final_A)
Mortore Martina 16 1 3000(14.13.39-Final_A), 5000(24.54.62-Final_A)
Motta Sebastian 13 8 100(11.86-Serie_2), Largo(-Final_A), Triple(11.80-Final_A)
Moyano Nicolas 11 4 Largo(-Final_A)
Muñoz Mario 11 1 110 C/V(16.20-Serie_1), 110 C/V(16.28-Final_A), Alto(1.60-Final_A)
Munoz Soto Gabriel Fernando 26 2 5000(16.58.24-Final_A), 800(2.09.87-Final_A)
Nahuel Araceli Paula Nair 20 1 Martillo(50.42-Final_A)
NAHUELCURA FRANCO NICOLAS 9 2 Bala(12.30-Final_A), Disco(39.50-Final_A)
Ñañez Camila 23 3 100(13.72-Serie_1), Posta 4x100(54.67-Final_A), Largo(4.36-Final_A)
Negrette Joaquin 17 1 Bala(10.10-Final_A), Disco(34.82-Final_A), Martillo(48.30-Final_A)
Newland Maria 14 1 100(12.90-Serie_2), 200(26.73-Serie_2), 100 C/V(17.69-Serie_1), 100 C/V(17.78-Final_A), Posta 4x100(52.08-Final_A)
Nicolas Sales Sanchez 14 10 1500(4.41.12-Final_A), 800(2.13.67-Final_A)
Nolasco Valentin 21 8 1500(4.28.51-Final_A), 800(2.08.87-Final_A)
Ocampo Lautaro 17 2 10000(36.33.78-Final_A), 5000(16.00.22-Final_A)
Ojeda Fernando 20 2 5000(17.07.25-Final_A), 800(2.23.14-Final_A)
OLIVERA KATZKI SOFIA 16 6 Largo(3.82-Final_A)
Olivera Katzki Sofia 16 6 100(13.94-Serie_3)
Olivera Porras Mirko 30 8 100(11.53-Serie_4), 200(23.64-Serie_3), Posta 4x400(3.38.75-Final_A), Largo(5.95-Final_A)
Olnik Alison Michele 28 1 Alto(1.45-Final_A), Garrocha(2.40-Final_A)
Olnik Alison Michele 28 1 Posta 4x100(56.13-Final_A)
Onnainty Valentina 9 8 400(63.38-Serie_3), 400(64.27-Final_A), 400 C/V(74.40-Final_A), Posta 4x400(4.21.94-Final_A)
Ortiz Arias Milagros 14 1 1500(-Final_A), 3000(-Final_A)
Ortiz Gonsalez Heber Josue 9 7 100(11.59-Final_A), 100(11.32-Serie_8), 200(-Serie_6)
Ortiz Narela 8 4 400(68.75-Serie_1), 800(3.15.85-Final_A), Posta 4x400(4.36.47-Final_A)
Padilla Magdalena 1 1 100 C/V(16.20-Serie_1), 100 C/V(17.91-Final_A), 400 C/V(67.63-Final_A)
Paez Figueroa Nicolas Martin 3 8 200(23.00-Serie_7), 200(22.59-Final_A), 400(51.48-Serie_7), 400(50.99-Final_A), Posta 4x400(3.33.19-Final_A)
Pafundi Alejo 27 2 100(11.86-Serie_8), Largo(5.69-Final_A), Triple(11.09-Final_A)
Paineo Emilio 3 2 1500(4.25.69-Final_A), 800(2.07.61-Final_A)
Palma Fernandez Brenda Rocio 1 4 Marcha 10 Km(0.53.32.05)
Parra Franco 12 7 Bala(10.29-Final_A), Disco(25.42-Final_A), Jabalina(37.72-Final_A)
Passadore Claudio 24 9 100(11.78-Serie_6), 200(24.55-Serie_6), Posta 4x100(47.67-Final_A), Largo(5.47-Final_A)
Passini Rocio 7 11 100(13.86-Serie_4), Largo(4.52-Final_A)
Patat Aleida Disco(31.92-Final_A)
Pavon Aixa 6 4 Disco(-Final_A)
Pena Julian 11 9 100(13.08-Serie_4), 200(27.43-Serie_4), Largo(4.86-Final_A)
Peñaloza Celeste Claribel 30 8 400(69.38-Serie_2), 800(2.44.79-Final_A)
Peralta Manuel 21 12 10000(43.33.92-Final_A), 1500(4.56.31-Final_A)
Pereyra Danilo Miguel 1 11 1500(4.51.48-Final_A), 5000(-Final_A)
Pereyra Francisco Javier 6 6 100(12.22-Serie_5), 200(25.13-Serie_5), Largo(5.40-Final_A), Triple(11.09-Final_A)
Pereyra Julian 24 12 100(11.36-Serie_1), 200(23.56-Serie_7), 400(55.96-Serie_3)
Pereyra Sergio 15 9 200(22.82-Serie_8), 200(22.50-Final_A), 400(50.83-Serie_3), 400(51.30-Final_A)
Piccolo Carlos Rafael 31 12 200(27.66-Serie_8), 400(67.01-Serie_7)
Pinatti Joaquin 9 12 1500(4.13.65-Final_A), 800(2.15.77-Final_A), Posta 4x400(3.34.23-Final_A)
Pizarro Diaz Thaisa Deyanira 27 1 200(29.87-Serie_4), 5000(-Final_A)
Pizarro Martin 18 8 Alto(1.60-Final_A), Triple(11.76-Final_A)
Pizzolato Angel 03 11 1500(4.31.37-Final_A), 800(2.05.36-Final_A)
Planes Maria Del Pilar 18 6 100(14.13-Serie_4), Posta 4x400(4.36.47-Final_A)
POLLIO JULIAN 29 7 200(23.01-Serie_2), 400(-Serie_4)
Pomponio Pereiro Camila 1 9 1500(6.28.7-Final_A), 800(3.08.92-Final_A)
Porta Santiago Agustin 13 11 Martillo(43.50-Final_A)
Portales Matias 7 8 Bala(14.20-Final_A)
Prat Manuela 17 1 100(12.91-Serie_4), 200(26.37-Serie_4), 200(25.82-Final_A)
Pulice Franco Giovanni 5 10 Jabalina(30.86-Final_A)
Quiroga Facundo 14 05 1500(4.19.05-Final_A), 800(2.08.06-Final_A), Posta 4x400(3.41.16-Final_A)
Quiroga Facundo Bernardo 12 7 5000(16.53.80-Final_A)
Quiroz Luciana 28 9 100(13.20-Serie_4), 400 C/V(68.89-Final_A)
Ramirez Eleodoro 7 5 Marcha 10 Km(0.58.56.60)
Ramos Cristian Leonel 8 10 400(54.53-Serie_5), 800(2.10.78-Final_A)
Ramos Facundo 6 6 400(54.46-Serie_1), 400 C/V(66.18-Final_A), Posta 4x400(3.41.17-Final_A), Alto(-Final_A)
Ramos Nahuel Baltazar 11 5 Alto(1.85-Final_A), Triple(12.92-Final_A)
Ramovecchi Luciana 7 9 400 C/V(78.32-Final_A), Posta 4x400(4.21.94-Final_A), Garrocha(2.40-Final_A)
Rando Tonon Fausto 9 2 400(64.94-Serie_6), 800(2.29.14-Final_A)
Rausch Antonella 8 6 Jabalina(-Final_A)
Ravinale Sofia 27 9 Disco(38.14-Final_A)
Recabarren Cabeza Agustina Astrid 25 10 100(12.93-Serie_3), 200(26.97-Serie_1)
Redondo Jano 13 2 100(11.48-Serie_2), 200(-Serie_3), Posta 4x100(45.11-Final_A)
Rey Uttone Marcos 18 9 100(12.28-Serie_5), 200(25.22-Serie_2), Posta 4x100(47.67-Final_A)
Riera Bauer Fabrizio Jose 21 3 200(23.96-Serie_2), 400(54.01-Serie_6), Posta 4x400(3.33.19-Final_A)
Rios Jose Emanuel 29 11 5000(-Final_A)
Roa Aldana 15 6 1500(5.27.0-Final_A), 3000(-Final_A)
Robledo Lautaro 22 1 100(12.48-Serie_8), 200(25.20-Serie_8)
Robles Castro Raul 13 1 200(25.86-Serie_1), 400(61.29-Serie_4)
Robles Mikhail 14 1 100(12.16-Serie_7), 200(-Serie_7)
Rodas Darién 29 8 200(25.57-Serie_4)
Rodriguez Franco 14 10 Largo(4.58-Final_A)
Rodriguez Franco Tomas 4 12 400(54.95-Serie_7), 800(2.11.15-Final_A)
Rodriguez Lemuel 6 12 Largo(5.04-Final_A)
Rodriguez Milena 9 12 Largo(5.18-Final_A), Triple(11.51-Final_A)
Rodriguez Rodrigo 23 12 100(11.72-Serie_7), Posta 4x100(47.11-Final_A), Garrocha(3.50-Final_A), Triple(-Final_A)
Rodriguez Victor 17 10 5000(19.39.91-Final_A)
Roldan Jose 18 2 400(-Serie_5)
Roldan Kevin 9 9 Jabalina(44.44-Final_A)
Romanach Valentin 2 6 110 C/V(15.99-Serie_2), 110 C/V(-Final_A), Largo(6.33-Final_A), Triple(14.11-Final_A)
Romano Maiara 14 12 3000(12.32.10-Final_A), 5000(24.41.44-Final_A)
Romero Damian Ezequiel 25 9 800(2.07.82-Final_A)
Romero Matias 24 11 1500(4.30.44-Final_A), 800(2.02.47-Final_A), Posta 4x400(3.41.17-Final_A)
Rosa Puntiel Otilio 7 10 100(10.85-Serie_1), 100(10.61-Final_A), 200(22.47-Serie_1), 200(21.28-Final_A), Posta 4x400(3.28.72-Final_A)
Rosales Alejo 24 11 400(53.05-Final_A), 400(53.05-Serie_2)
Rosales Alejo 24 11 Posta 4x400(3.31.96-Final_A)
Ruarte Busto Erick Brian 2 2 1500(4.13.87-Final_A), 800(2.02.70-Final_A)
Rueda Micaela 16 7 Posta 4x400(4.36.47-Final_A), Alto(1.35-Final_A), Largo(4.88-Final_A)
RUSSO LEONEL 8 2 1500(4.57.09-Final_A), 800(2.17.54-Final_A)
Saabedra Lucas 21 6 100(11.42-Serie_6), Largo(6.40-Final_A)
Saadi Ignacio 23 5 100(12.36-Serie_1), Jabalina(28.87-Final_A), Posta 4x100(47.11-Final_A)
Sabanes Dido Manuel 21 5 400(57.50-Serie_5), Posta 4x100(46.80-Final_A)
Salas Gonzalez Lucía 18 9 100(12.56-Final_A), 100(12.55-Serie_3), Largo(4.79-Final_A)
Salazar Rodrigo 19 8 10000(36.23.44-Final_A)
Salazar Rodrigo 19 8 5000(16.33.05-Final_A)
Sanchez Sergio Damian 13 7 10000(36.37.06-Final_A), 5000(-Final_A)
Sanchez Valentina 12 11 100(12.75-Final_A), 100(12.58-Serie_3), 100 C/V(14.95-Serie_1), 100 C/V(14.90-Final_A)
Santanna Nicolas 27 11 1500(-Final_A), 5000(-Final_A)
Santillan Milton 20 8 1500(5.03.38-Final_A), 5000(-Final_A)
Santillan Tomas 8 6 1500(-Final_A), 5000(-Final_A)
Santinelli Ildarraz Francisco 23 6 100(11.44-Serie_1), Largo(6.61-Final_A)
Sarco Nicolas 14 10 100(11.54-Serie_5), 200(23.46-Serie_5)
Scavino Ivan 7 12 1500(5.00.28-Final_A), 800(2.19.86-Final_A)
Scoles Violeta 28 3 Bala(07.63-Final_A), Disco(21.82-Final_A)
Serda Fernando Miguel 24 10 100(11.93-Serie_6), 200(24.58-Serie_6), 400(57.16-Serie_1), Posta 4x400(3.41.16-Final_A)
Shirkin Alan 15 5 Largo(6.05-Final_A)
Simonazzi Franco 9 11 200(-Serie_7), 400(51.57-Serie_7), 400(53.00-Final_A), Posta 4x400(3.33.93-Final_A)
SISTERNA Juan 6 2 400(-Serie_6)
Soimu Milagros 15 4 Bala(10.52-Final_A), Jabalina(25.43-Final_A), Posta 4x100(56.13-Final_A)
Solana Garcia Paloma 27 5 100 C/V(16.36-Serie_2), 100 C/V(16.85-Final_A), 400 C/V(69.81-Final_A)
Solis Valentin Tobias 14 9 110 C/V(15.94-Serie_2), 110 C/V(15.90-Final_A), Posta 4x100(-Final_A), Largo(5.71-Final_A)
Soriano Nahuel 12 2 100(11.85-Serie_3), Posta 4x100(47.11-Final_A), Largo(5.61-Final_A)
Sosa Guzman Mariano 17 5 Jabalina(51.66-Final_A)
Sosa, Antonella 1 4 Martillo(19.38-Final_A), Posta 4x100(60.39-Final_A)
Stanganelli Matias 2 9 400(51.53-Final_A), 400(54.26-Serie_3), 800(2.07.21-Final_A)
Suarez Luciano Nahuel 24 9 Bala(12.83-Final_A), Disco(38.50-Final_A)
Subira Juana 17 10 100(12.81-Final_A), 100(12.50-Serie_4), 200(26.34-Serie_3), 200(26.13-Final_A), Posta 4x100(52.08-Final_A)
Tabares Fabrizio 3 9 400(65.07-Serie_2), 800(2.47.81-Final_A)
Tanten Emanuel 6 3 Bala(14.18-Final_A), Disco(52.61-Final_A)
Teplitzky Nahuel 8 1 100(11.51-Serie_5), 200(23.19-Serie_8)
TEPLITZKY NAHUEL 8 1 Posta 4x100(46.80-Final_A)
Tivani Kevin 22 11 10000(-Final_A), 1500(4.27.52-Final_A), 800(2.04.52-Final_A), Posta 4x400(3.41.17-Final_A)
Tocci Julian 24 5 100(11.41-Final_A), 100(11.33-Serie_2), 200(23.21-Serie_2), Posta 4x100(44.16-Final_A)
Traut Damian Nicolas 30 8 200(24.88-Serie_3), 400(56.18-Serie_3)
Traut Mariana 5 1 400(62.17-Serie_2), 400(60.97-Final_A), 800(2.25.22-Final_A), 400 C/V(-Final_A)
Traverso Aron 4 11 100(11.31-Final_A), 100(11.11-Serie_6), Largo(6.72-Final_A)
Trebino Joaquin 21 5 100(-Serie_2), 200(-Serie_7)
Valloni Ignacio 28 7 Bala(10.76-Final_A), Disco(33.74-Final_A)
Vasquez Juan Pablo 17 5 Disco(33.67-Final_A), Jabalina(51.21-Final_A), Martillo(26.82-Final_A), Largo(5.99-Final_A)
VENY Lujan 7 4 1500(5.36.2-Final_A), 800(2.40.55-Final_A)
Vera Lourdes 12 9 100(16.50-Serie_2)
Vergara Tomas 18 12 100(12.55-Serie_3), 200(25.77-Serie_3), Posta 4x100(49.64-Final_A)
Vilches Iara 28 8 1500(5.58.1-Final_A), 800(2.29.93-Final_A)
Villavicencio Manuela 21 12 1500(5.42.5-Final_A), 5000(23.12.36-Final_A)
Vincenti Solana Martillo(28.15-Final_A)
Vitangeli Marco 21 4 Bala(09.94-Final_A), Disco(31.89-Final_A)
Vittone William 26 8 Largo(6.61-Final_A), Triple(-Final_A)
Walker Lautaro 8 1 400 C/V(65.28-Final_A), Posta 4x100(45.11-Final_A), Garrocha(3.40-Final_A)
Woodward Maria Victoria 26 11 100(11.79-Serie_1)
Yapura Claudio Alejandro 6 11 10000(39.05.12-Final_A), 5000(16.34.70-Final_A)
ZANETTI GUILLERMINA 23 8 100 C/V(17.47-Serie_2), 400 C/V(80.12-Final_A)
Zanotti Maria Paz 19 7 400 C/V(83.57-Final_A)
ZARATE NICOLAS 18 1 1500(4.32.77-Final_A)
ZARATE NICOLAS FRANCO 18 1 1500(-Final_A)
Zelaya Lucas Santiago 31 3 Largo(6.22-Final_A), Triple(13.87-Final_A)
Zena Andres 18 3 10000(-Final_A), 5000(17.42.78-Final_A)
Zezular Santiago 9 11 200(23.68-Serie_1), Alto(1.80-Final_A), Largo(6.18-Final_A)
Zuliani Pablo 9 4 100(11.06-Final_A), 100(11.05-Serie_7), 200(22.17-Serie_5), 200(22.07-Final_A)
Zurita Agustina 10 3 100 C/V(17.70-Serie_1), 400 C/V(79.67-Final_A), Posta 4x100(52.51-Final_A)