Inscriptos

Largo
Fecha Serie Viento Presión Humedad Temperatura
18-06-2016 Final_A
Andarivel Nombre Dia Mes Año Equipo Mejor Marca
178 Falcon Evarito Michel 15 1 2001 CTSC - 6.27
179 Mendez Luciano 25 1 2001 UCASA - 6.27
63 Saabedra Lautaro 21 2 2001 CDRAM AMA 6.19
19 Crespin Agustin 31 1 2001 VYR ASA 6.05
161 Stablum Sebastian 24 7 2001 - ASA 5.90
7 Raczkowski Lucas 10 2 2001 SAVBF - 5.90
139 Bordon Rodrigo Joel 7 11 2001 MDLDZ - 5.89
180 Portillo Lisandro 5 1 2001 CEF60 - 5.85
61 Romero Daniel 14 2 2001 CJMPC - 5.80
153 Barrios Matias Lucas Exequiel 12 2 2001 AAC14 - 5.80
68 Blanco Isaias 19 12 2001 CAER APER 5.80
1 PALMIERI Franco 13 6 2002 EMASR - 5.66
143 Manzanelli Laureano 16 3 2001 EMAMC AACCC 5.62
145 Battistoni Santiago 12 11 2001 CITUP AMA 5.55
10 Simo Jose 13 2 2001 CEF60 - 5.51
181 Bianchi Matias 14 6 2002 EMAGV - 5.50
182 Cruz Lautaro 21 5 2001 VYR ASA 5.50
13 Moyano Nicolas 11 4 2001 VYR ASA 5.47
8 Briñoli Bruno 17 4 2001 MPYC - 5.35
183 Leyendeker Jesus 16 6 2001 CAER APER 5.30
40 Jaime Lucas 1 1 2002 ONXSL - 5.30
184 Benetti Mauro 13 2 2001 EMAGP - 5.25
3 Bustamante Ferreras Ezequiel 26 2 2001 CC AACCC 5.20
171 Gomez Isaias 30 11 2001 CDP AASCH 5.13
185 Garay Braian 9 2 2002 AMGAL - 5.10
27 Sombra Diego 16 6 2002 CITUP AMA 5.05
36 Mansilla Nicolas 4 6 2001 EMASR - 5.00
163 Visconti Mateo 21 2 2002 CELVX AVACO 4.98
43 Argañaras Tomas 12 12 2002 CEFEB - 4.90
155 Gonzalez Federico 1 2 2002 EMAMC AACCC 4.80
174 Madroñal Santiago 24 1 2003 CEFTL - 4.78
169 Estrella Matias 28 5 2001 ATL AASCH 4.75
28 Bellido Leiva Diego Sebastian 23 5 2003 UDC - 4.67
175 Isaguirre Walter 7 3 2002 ONXSL - 4.67
30 Roldan Gino 20 3 2003 CEF53 ADACA 4.60
41 Dominguez Geronimo Benjamin 12 2 2003 ONXSL - 4.60
48 Velazquez Gaston 14 10 2002 CASER - 4.56
42 Cane Agustin 27 7 2003 CSSM - 4.50
38 Killian Moore Thomas 26 12 2001 MDLDZ - 4.48
123 Vega German 4 1 2002 CACHI - 4.45
186 Gonzalez Jose Leon 13 1 2001 CSSM - 4.40
106 Alvarez Sebastian 16 10 2002 EMASR - 4.40
136 Varela Luis 19 12 2001 MUCRE - 4.35
25 Varela Nicolas 19 12 2001 MUCRE - 4.32
44 Riveros Silva German Alexis 27 10 2003 UDC - 4.32
50 Martinez Agustin Jesus 13 10 2002 CRAS ADACA 4.30
141 Pereyra Tomas 18 12 2001 CEFTL - 4.16
142 Manazzi Hernan 15 7 2001 CEFTL - 4.15
187 Troncoso Maximiliano 3 11 2003 MUCRE - 3.92
46 Loncopan Elias 3 11 2003 ATL AASCH 3.89
54 Bonetto Agustin 4 5 2003 CRAS ADACA 3.50
157 Muñoz Mario 11 1 2001 CDA AACCC 0.00
51 Acevedo Lautaro 19 3 2002 CEFEB - 0.00
76 Pampa Raffin 10 1 2001 CC AACCC 0.00
156 Reynoso Damian 16 9 2001 CPBER APER 0.00
58 Carricaburu Tomas 28 5 2001 EMAMC - 0.00
60 Moreyra Ignacio Eliseo 26 10 2001 CSSM - 0.00
188 Veron Armando Simon 23 9 2001 EMFOR - 0.00
189 Martina Luka 26 3 2002 UCyD ANSA 0.00