Inscriptos

Largo
Fecha Serie Viento Presión Humedad Temperatura
18-06-2016 Final_A
Andarivel Nombre Dia Mes Año Equipo Mejor Marca
396 Levrino Sofia Aylen 26 4 2001 CELVX AVACO 5.42
422 Iozia Valentina 2 1 2001 CEF39 ANSA 5.16
316 Milani Maria Paz 3 6 2001 CAXCO AACCC 5.02
270 Buenanueva Saleme Mariam 23 9 2002 CDA AACCC 5.01
257 Zabinski Maria Candelaria 2 3 2001 CAER APER 5.00
403 Martinez Agustina 4 10 2002 CDRAM AMA 4.90
265 Prat Manuela 17 1 2001 EMASR - 4.90
398 Holgado Indiana 9 10 2002 AAATL FMARP 4.88
424 Robledo Micaela 14 1 2002 CTFED ABAH 4.82
425 Rosa Sabrina 30 7 2001 CEF53 ADACA 4.75
282 Izzo Pia 26 2 2002 SAVBF - 4.75
406 Cardoso Celeste 13 10 2001 AMGAL - 4.75
262 Cortesini Brisa 11 9 2002 CEF53 ADACA 4.74
397 Rivas Luciana Nicole 8 7 2001 CPDAT JUJ 4.70
433 Gennari Luciana 5 7 2002 UCASA - 4.70
434 Ceballos Julieta Yasmin 18 11 2001 ONXSL - 4.68
435 Satler Candela 26 6 2001 MUCRE - 4.64
278 Piccioni Giuliana 12 10 2002 VYR ASA 4.60
436 Arguello Lourdes 25 8 2001 UCASA - 4.60
280 Pellicone Agustina 10 10 2001 AM19B - 4.57
437 Villarino Camila 20 10 2001 EMAMC AACCC 4.52
428 Bazan Ana Paula 31 7 2002 CEFLR - 4.50
269 Mendez Candelaria 12 10 2001 UCASA - 4.50
401 Rodriguez Maria Belen 7 11 2001 AM19B - 4.47
423 Orchani Sofia 13 7 2001 AMGAL - 4.45
438 Mendez Camila 22 8 2003 CITUP AMA 4.44
289 Cuadrado Lucia 31 5 2003 AMGAL - 4.40
274 Aballay Valentina 9 8 2003 CEF53 ADACA 4.40
317 Gigena Ivana 25 6 2001 EMA28 ALGSC 4.40
357 Frenedoso, Ana 19 8 2002 CEFEB - 4.40
279 Rodriguez Milagros Trida 21 10 2001 AM19B - 4.40
407 Falcon Sofia Agustina 1 11 2002 CTSC - 4.37
336 Flores Celina Abril 9 12 2003 UDC - 4.32
419 Hoya Camila 17 7 2002 EMASR - 4.29
293 Barranco Marianela 25 9 2001 CASS - 4.28
335 Ponce Ana Milagros 24 10 2001 EMAMC AACCC 4.24
271 Bladilo Davies Zoe Jazmin 26 8 2002 ATL AASCH 4.21
287 Cataldo Julieta 18 8 2002 UDC - 4.20
400 Rodriguez Micaela 26 1 2002 CELVX AVACO 4.20
288 Rivero Milagros 27 6 2001 VYR ASA 4.20
404 Ramirez Dafne 12 12 2002 CSSM - 4.20
359 Peralta Ernestina 27 3 2002 CELVX AVACO 4.07
402 Madoery Guadalupe 16 2 2001 EMAMA - 4.05
353 Kowalsky Dalma Rocio 23 7 2002 CSG ANSA 4.02
337 Schneider Melaniz 29 2 2002 MUCRE - 4.01
277 Rodriguez Juliana 23 10 2003 EMASR - 4.00
301 Franzoni Melany 24 3 2003 CEF60 - 4.00
409 Cazala Pilar 22 7 2002 CSSM - 4.00
405 Casagrande Romina Natalia 2 1 2002 CELVX AVACO 3.97
346 Plesky Sofia 19 7 2002 SAVBF - 3.95
379 Arabeti Jacinta 23 12 2003 CEFTL - 3.93
302 Arias Micaela 11 4 2003 CSSM - 3.90
332 Villarino Carola Zoe 18 2 2003 EMAMC AACCC 3.90
408 Dominguez Candela 25 12 2002 MDLDZ - 3.89
314 Cuerda Sol 24 3 2003 CEFTL - 3.83
315 De Paulo Trinidad 22 7 2002 CEFTL - 3.83
439 Di Cesare Martina 14 5 2002 CITUP AMA 3.77
325 Weinzettel Emilce 15 2 2003 MUCRE - 3.77
322 Schlotahuer Ruth 9 7 2003 MUCRE - 3.74
311 Cabezas Solana 13 3 2003 CEFTL - 3.70
440 Pinillos Maria Del Pilar 3 7 2001 EMAMC AACCC 3.65
304 Gelvez Rocio 19 4 2003 CSSM - 3.60
306 Jofre Agustina 3 1 2002 EMASR - 3.55
319 Meynet Ana Paula 15 2 2003 CRAS ADACA 3.50
355 Schurlik Natalia 12 3 2002 CASER - 3.46
430 Bejarano Abril 6 7 2003 CITUP AMA 3.33
305 Rossini Diz Juana 9 4 2003 EMAGP - 3.20
441 Cordoba Estefania 21 6 2002 EMAGP - 3.10
307 Canelo Kauffman Antonella 14 1 2002 CASER - 3.00
331 Saravia Rocio 2 1 2001 CJMPC - 0.00
412 Velazquez Florencia Alejandra 6 12 2001 EMART AVACO 0.00
360 Rodriguez Uma Paz 30 10 2003 UCyD ANSA 0.00
333 Villarreal Magali 17 12 2003 UCyD ANSA 0.00
329 Ormaechea Valentina 14 12 2001 CEFCU - 0.00
432 Zanetti Guillermina 23 8 2001 EMART AVACO 0.00
328 Luna Guillermina 14 2 2002 CEFCU - 0.00
417 Gigli Iara 2 8 2003 EMART AVACO 0.00
416 Martinez Julieta 17 9 2003 EMART AVACO 0.00
442 Garcia Celeste 28 3 2003 CASER - 0.00
427 Zacaria Sabrina 4 8 2003 CEFCU - 0.00
443 Reynoso Yazmin 19 4 2002 EAR AFEER 0.00
310 Velazquez Ana Paula 21 11 2003 CASER - 0.00