Inscriptos

2400 Electronico
Fecha Serie Viento Presión Humedad Temperatura
18-06-2016 Final_A
Andarivel Nombre Dia Mes Año Equipo Mejor Marca
83 Lobo Leandro Ismael 5 2 2001 AAEO ALGSC 06.00.00
84 Romero Matias 24 11 2001 JMCOR FMARP 06.00.00
85 Taborda Javier Agustin 5 5 2001 AAÑA AFEER 06.00.00
119 Aranciaga Romero Santiago Leonel 22 6 2001 CMDMA - 06.00.00
115 Barrios Kevin 20 7 2001 UCyD ANSA 06.00.00
89 Brito Federico 13 9 2001 RCYP ARDA 06.00.00
117 Rudolf Juan Ignacio 10 6 2002 ALUMN ABAH 06.00.00
107 Ormaechea Mateo 3 9 2001 MUNOE - 06.00.00
116 Real Amado 31 1 2001 ADSEE - 06.00.00
88 Rodriguez Facundo Nazareno 30 7 2001 ACCG - 06.00.00
114 Martinez Ezequiel 16 2 2001 JMCOR FMARP 06.00.00
87 Brizuela Damian 14 5 2001 EMASR - 06.00.00
124 Guzman Dylan 29 5 2001 CEFLR - 06.00.00
82 Griffits Dylan 9 5 2001 EMAL - 06.00.00
90 Frenedoso Elio 19 8 2002 CEFEB - 07.00.99
91 Acosta Luciano 17 1 2001 CEFEB - 07.00.99
92 Reguera Luis 11 1 2002 EMACO ASCER 07.10.00
111 Fragolini Alejo Daniel 1 5 2001 EMAGV - 07.10.99
86 Gomez Lucio 1 5 2001 ONXSL - 07.15.99
112 Ortega, Lautaro Nahuel 9 1 2002 EMAVA AASC 07.20.99
113 Van Der Hock Dylan 24 5 2002 EMACO ASCER 07.30.00
118 Illescas Juan Carlos 11 2 2001 AMGAL - 07.45.99
120 Riveri Erik 29 1 2002 UCyD ANSA 08.00.00
121 Nicolini Juan Ignacio 31 8 2001 EMACO ASCER 08.10.00
93 Pereyra Danilo Miguel 1 11 2001 CEFLR - 08.10.99
122 Mendieta Jorge 18 10 2001 EMACO ASCER 08.10.99
47 Vega Tomas 4 1 2002 CACHI - 08.15.99
96 Nolasco Valentin 21 8 2001 VYR ASA 08.18.99
102 Arcel Gabriel 25 1 2002 VYR ASA 08.20.99
98 Bordesolles Lautaro 21 9 2001 VYR ASA 08.20.99
95 Ortiz Pedro 3 7 2002 EMASR - 08.23.90
94 Cueto Santiago 10 11 2003 EMASR - 08.23.90
123 Vega German 4 1 2002 CACHI - 08.25.99
99 Araujo Christian 2 4 2002 MPYC - 08.39.99
125 Gallo Tomas 13 11 2003 CMDMA - 08.45.99
97 Burquet Nahuel 29 3 2001 CSG ANSA 08.50.99
126 Cabrera Ramiro 18 2 2003 AMGAL - 08.52.99
103 Gimenez Benjamin Alejandro 12 12 2002 EMASR - 09.00.00
127 Dlugovitzky Ignacio 10 7 2001 CAER APER 09.00.99
128 Quiroga Daniel Ezequiel 29 3 2001 UDC - 09.30.99
129 Falcioni Ariel 4 2 2002 JMCOR FMARP 09.31.99
130 Aguilera Galo 20 4 2003 UCASA - 09.35.99
104 Cuesta Ramiro 28 11 2002 JMCOR FMARP 09.45.99
131 Velarde Lucas 23 7 2002 CITUP AMA 09.59.99
105 Gonzalez Fabricio 23 5 2002 MUNOE - 09.99.99
132 Martinez Braian 12 2 2001 CEF60 - 09.99.99
394 Reinoso Lucas Gonzalo 18 1 2001 - ASOCA 09.99.99
133 Ramirez Cristian Ismael 24 7 2001 EAR AFEER 09.99.99
134 Barragan Lautaro 2 8 2002 CEFTL - 09.99.99
53 Sack Tomas 2 8 2001 CEFTL - 09.99.99
109 Dure Juan Carlos 3 3 2001 MUNOE - 09.99.99
101 Traversi Angelo 2 12 2003 MPYC - 09.99.99
135 Escudero Rodrigo 16 4 2002 FMRCX ASACO 09.99.99
110 Piccioni Agostini Maximo 19 8 2002 CC AACCC 09.99.99