Inscriptos

5000 Electronico
Fecha Serie Viento Presión Humedad Temperatura
10-10-2021 Final_A
Andarivel Nombre Dia Mes Año Equipo Mejor Marca
Presti Gianfranco 29 12 1994 CC AACCC 14.21.99
Monin Alejandro Ezequiel 10 9 1987 JMCOR FMARP 14.36.99
Da Silva Agustn Adrian 21 2 1998 EMAOB - 14.40.00
Erario Ignacio 19 1 1996 FCMAX - 14.45.00
Villafañe Flores Gustavo Martin 10 4 1995 CEEF5 - 14.48.99
Ruiz Antonio 13 9 1994 EMCDC - 14.50.99
Luero Matias Fernando 12 3 1988 JMCOR FMARP 14.50.99
Angulo Tolaba Esteban Nicolas 10 08 1999 FCMAX - 14.51.00
Lucas Leonardo Castro Rasgido 30 9 1994 DEFEN - 14.51.34
Espindola Silvio Jorge 10 4 1983 LTFAM - 14.52.99
Oliva Carlos Ignacio 27 3 1987 FCMAX - 14.55.00
Hoyos Santiago 28 10 1993 CC AACCC 14.55.99
Chavez Edgar Felipe Neri 9 3 1995 SFSDE - 14.56.00
Agust?n Alejandro Contreras 29 7 1996 FCMAX - 14.56.99
Sallago Jose Ignacio 24 3 1992 ALUMN ABAH 15.05.99
Vazquez Martin 19 5 1992 EMCDC - 15.20.99
Tejada Herrera Lisandro Daniel 2 7 1994 ADNVF - 15.21.99
Garzon Carabajal Mauricio Agustin 29 3 1998 APB - 15.22.99
Zabala Santiago 23 08 2001 VYR ASA 15.24.00
Zacur Isaías Exaquiel 22 2 1999 FCMAX - 15.24.00
Muñoz Soto Gabriel Fernando 26 2 1998 FCMAX - 15.25.00
Vega German 4 1 2002 CACHI - 15.29.99
Roda Tomas 2 1 1996 AM AACCC 15.43.17
Balderrama Francisco 10 7 2002 AALL - 15.48.99
Negro Lucas Oscar 10 10 1984 TFyCP PUAN 15.51.99
Paez Gaston 18 12 1997 LEB - 15.54.42
Ferrero Mainque 7 7 1996 AM AACC 15.56.76
Neri Mauro Ismael 29 10 2001 EPAS - 16.00.99
GARCIA Matias 4 8 1994 UNCXC AACCC 16.10.99
Barrabino Rodrigo Adriel 29 5 1990 EMA - 16.14.00
Cordoba Joaquin 19 11 2001 JMCOR FMARP 16.20.99
Oliva Lucio 7 6 1997 CASCM - 16.20.99
Gorosito Salvador 15 1 2002 RCYP ARDA 16.24.00
Santos Manuel 30 8 1990 EMABJ - 16.32.99
Farias Claudio 05 09 1998 ATERU ARDA 16.38.99
Lopez Jonatan 22 5 2001 ATERU ARDA 16.40.99
Ferretti Victorio 14 11 1997 ATERU ARDA 16.40.99
GARCIA NAVONE RAFAEL 15 8 2002 JMCOR FMARP 16.50.99
Sueldo Cesar Osmar 27 2 1989 EMAVA AASC 16.50.99
Da Silva Gustavo Ariel 8 7 1992 CEFN2 - 17.00.00
Méndez Marcelo 19 3 1991 CMRT ARDA 17.00.99
Sebastián Escalada 17 2 1994 CMRT ARDA 17.00.99
Rodriguez Agustin 20 4 1996 CIMA FMARP 17.09.20
Reyna Germán 24 3 1996 CAIT - 17.10.15
Piaggi Ivan Jesus 5 4 1985 ALFLA AJUN 17.10.99
Valdez Ivan 24 3 1998 MME FAM 17.16.14
Monaco Martin Leonel 5 11 1998 SFSDE - 17.30.09
Reluz Victor 10 6 1986 ACCRT AACCC 17.30.99
Labrador Matias 3 10 1989 RCYP ARDA 17.35.00
Linares Franco 4 11 1990 EMART AADV 18.15.99
PEREZ DIAZ IGNACIO 16 12 2002 JMCOR FMARP 18.15.99
Castagna Lautaro Benjamin 15 12 2002 JMCOR FMARP 18.15.99
Muñiz Maximiliano Javier 9 4 1987 CIMA FMARP 19.50.00