Inscriptos

1500 Electronico
Fecha Serie Viento Presión Humedad Temperatura
09-10-2021 Final_A
Andarivel Nombre Dia Mes Año Equipo Mejor Marca
Dutary Juan 16 4 1998 AM AACC 3.48.70
Johnson Carlos Augusto 7 6 1997 VYR ASA 3.50.99
Ruiz Antonio 13 9 1994 EMCDC - 3.51.99
Presti Gianfranco 29 12 1994 CC AACCC 3.54.99
Monin Alejandro Ezequiel 10 9 1987 JMCOR FMARP 3.54.99
Da Silva Agustn Adrian 21 2 1998 EMAOB - 3.55.82
Agust?n Alejandro Contreras 29 7 1996 FCMAX - 3.56.99
Toledo Pablo Agustin 12 6 1996 SFSDE - 3.58.29
Velazquez Conrado Jonas 4 6 1991 MME - 3.59.61
Santiago Augusto 24 12 1991 UNLPL APLAT 3.59.99
Erario Ignacio 19 1 1996 FCMAX - 3.59.99
Penta Daniel Oscar 2 6 1991 ATERU ARDA 3.59.99
Ocampo Lautaro 17 2 1998 VYR ASA 4.00.00
Lucas Leonardo Castro Rasgido 30 9 1994 DEFEN - 4.00.10
Ickert Josias Gabriel 25 4 1997 EMAOB - 4.00.17
Vazquez Martin 19 5 1992 EMCDC - 4.00.99
Vega Tomas 4 1 2002 CACHI - 4.00.99
Zabala Santiago 23 08 2001 VYR ASA 4.00.99
Sallago Jose Ignacio 24 3 1992 ALUMN ABAH 4.00.99
Vega German 4 1 2002 CACHI - 4.01.99
Hernando Antonio 23 5 1997 MTW - 4.03.27
Augusto Cochet 28 4 1999 MME - 4.04.16
Logarzo Otto Martin 15 6 1991 EMAGP - 4.04.99
Olivera Elias 22 10 1988 ATERU ARDA 4.04.99
Zacur Isaías Exaquiel 22 2 1999 FCMAX - 4.04.99
Forte Christian Daniel 22 8 1992 EB - 4.04.99
Muñoz Soto Gabriel Fernando 26 2 1998 FCMAX - 4.05.99
Cordoba Joaquin 19 11 2001 JMCOR FMARP 4.05.99
Negro Lucas Oscar 10 10 1984 TFyCP PUAN 4.05.99
Valdez Edgar Emanuel 21 6 1995 CHACA ASOCA 4.06.00
Da Silva Horacio Ezequiel 14 5 2000 CEFN2 - 4.06.56
Catanzaro Marcos 27 11 1996 IASJ - 4.08.00
Mahnic Pablo 28 9 1986 UNCAM AMA 4.09.99
Leones Matias 7 10 1995 ATERU ARDA 4.10.99
Oliva Lucio 7 6 1997 CASCM - 4.12.99
SANTINO NAVA 25 6 2002 ATERU ARDA 4.12.99
Suárez Malatini Juan Ignacio 29 6 1998 CPBER APER 4.13.00
Valdez Ivan 24 3 1998 MME FAM 4.14.08
Roda Tomas 2 1 1996 AM AACCC 4.15.04
Ferreyra Ivan 8 4 1994 FADN AASC 4.15.99
Mendoza Lucas 30 11 2000 KAS AASCH 4.15.99
PALOMINO BRIAN SAUL 17 9 2001 JMCOR FMARP 4.15.99
Ferrero Mainque 7 7 1996 AM AACC 4.17.03
Sotelo Alarcon Ezequiel 14 9 2001 CTSC - 4.17.30
Mesa Laureano 18 7 2003 ATERU ARDA 4.17.99
Gardini Alexis 4 9 1998 ATERU ARDA 4.17.99
Tasano Juan 17 4 1977 RCYP ARDA 4.20.00
Balda Nahuel Agustin 18 12 2003 JMCOR FMARP 4.20.99
Nieto Joaquin Ezequiel 6 10 2004 JMCOR FMARP 4.20.99
GARCIA Matias 4 8 1994 UNCXC AACCC 4.20.99
Barrabino Rodrigo Adriel 29 5 1990 EMA - 4.21.00
Paez Gaston 18 12 1997 LEB - 4.24.13
Santos Manuel 30 8 1990 EMABJ - 4.27.99
Monaco Martin Leonel 5 11 1998 SFSDE - 4.30.09
Llopi Alvaro 13 6 1999 CTSC - 4.30.83
Sueldo Cesar Osmar 27 2 1989 EMAVA AASC 4.30.99
Sebastián Escalada 17 2 1994 CMRT ARDA 4.30.99
Reluz Victor 10 6 1986 ACCRT AACCC 4.30.99
Silvero Ivan Noel 23 10 2001 JMCOR FMARP 4.30.99
Ferrari Javier Hector 22 2 2001 RC - 4.32.56
Labrador Matias 3 10 1989 RCYP ARDA 4.40.00
Muñoz Federico Uriel 24 6 2004 RCYP ARDA 4.40.00
Aliendro Marcos 5 5 2003 MUCER - 4.44.99
Rodriguez Agustin 20 4 1996 CIMA FMARP 4.45.00
Romano Carlos Ezequiel 11 3 1992 EMA - 4.46.00