Inscriptos

800 Electronico
Fecha Serie Viento Presión Humedad Temperatura
17-07-2021 Final_A
Andarivel Nombre Dia Mes Año Equipo Mejor Marca
Perez Lazarte Leandro Leonel 14 1 2001 CEF18 AAB 1.53.01
Madril Jorge 9 12 1985 MALGO FMARP 1.58
Ripamonti Francisco 2 12 2002 EMUNE - 1.59.18
Henriquez Santiago 29 12 2003 EMA3A - 2.00
Cesar Leonel 6 6 1994 MALGO FMARP 2.00
Diaz Lucas Ezequiel 3 4 2001 UNCTA ATAND 2.00
Carrera Alan Gaston 8 7 1999 JMCOR FMARP 2.00.06
Cesar Valentin Uriel 15 2 2005 EMADO - 2.00.09
Gomez Joaquin 19 3 2001 MALGO FMARP 2.01
Di Constanzo Ignacio Cesar 25 1 2003 MALGO FMARP 2.01
Alexis Sebastian Forcades 16 10 2003 MALGO FMARP 2.02
Ledesma Lautaro 26 3 2005 MALGO FMARP 2.02
PALOMINO BRIAN SAUL 17 9 2001 JMCOR FMARP 2.03
Federico Manuel 9 12 2002 UCEN TAND 2.03
Arrozeres Alexis 11 7 2002 CUPTA ATAND 2.03.00
Benitez Tomas 18 3 2002 EMUNE - 2.03.15
Masson Thiago 14 3 2005 EMUNE BA 2.03.15
Oliva Lucio 7 6 1997 CASCM - 2.04
Mansilla Geronimo Nicolas 3 6 2004 EMUNE - 2.05
Marchetti Santino 5 8 2004 EMUNE - 2.05
Muguiro Facundo 28 6 2005 EMUNE BA 2.05.00
Marelli Fiser Agustin 14 6 2001 UNCTA ATAND 2.06
Dandrea Pablo 22 11 1987 CIMA FMARP 2.07
Nieto Joaquin Ezequiel 6 10 2004 JMCOR FMARP 2.07
Pezzali Sebastian 14 6 2001 CEFVG - 2.08.00
Stadler Gonzalo 6 12 2002 EMUNE NECO 2.09
Salinas Gonzalez Matias 8 3 2003 EMAPI PINAM 2.09
Maiaru Facundo 2 7 1998 JMCOR FMARP 2.09
Pringles Facundo 14 12 1986 TROTE FMARP 2.10
Carrasco Matias 1 3 1996 TROTE FMARP 2.10
Alanis Carlos 29 6 2004 EMA3A 3ARR 2.10
Villa Francisco Ignacio 6 2 2000 UNCTA ATAND 2.10
Silvero Ivan Noel 23 10 2001 JMCOR FMARP 2.11
Carrasco Lucas 31 7 1993 TROTE FMARP 2.11
Rodriguez Agustin 20 4 1996 CIMA FMARP 2.11
Juarez Jorge Luis 22 6 1980 JMCOR FMARP 2.15
Bri�on Pablo 16 8 1979 CASCM - 2.15
Alais Alves Tobias Daniel 5 10 2003 MALGO FMARP 2.15
Lahitte Gonzalo Adrian 15 10 1992 CIMA FMARP 2.16
Paredes Dario Gabriel 26 12 1979 JMCOR FMARP 2.16.00
Ibañez Capurro Antonio 7 7 2004 MALGO FMARP 2.20
Vallejo Ariel Angel 20 7 2004 JMCOR FMARP 2.20
DIB BUSTROS GUILLERMO GABRIEL 15 11 1979 JMCOR FMARP 2.20
HERNANDEZ EZEQUIEL 24 1 2005 JMCOR FMARP 2.20
Galdeano Hugo Roberto 15 3 1980 JMCOR FMARP 2.24
ZACAGNINI FACUNDO FABIAN 14 11 2005 JMCOR FMARP 2.28
Rios Mauricio 6 2 1974 JMCOR FMARP 2.30
Labrador Pedro Roberto 29 7 1996 FA FMARP 2.30
Di Matteo Tomas Ezequiel 27 12 2005 JMCOR FMARP 2.30
GARCIA PAIM FABRICIO NAHUEL 27 2 2003 JMCOR FMARP 2.35
Alvarez Rubi Omar 6 9 1978 JMCOR FMARP 2.40
JIMENEZ MARTIN ORLANDO 30 9 1976 JMCOR FMARP 2.40
DURE ARTURO 28 5 1958 JMCOR FMARP 3.00
LIBRETTI FABIAN OSCAR 4 4 1969 JMCOR FMARP 3.10
OJER HORACIO ALBERTO 2 11 1962 JMCOR FMARP 3.30
Lazaletta Marcelo Norberto 1960 MALGO FMARP 9.99.99
Di Clemente Pablo 13 10 1972 JMCOR FMARP 9.99.99