Inscriptos

3000 Electronico
Fecha Serie Viento Presión Humedad Temperatura
08-05-2021 Final_A
Andarivel Nombre Dia Mes Año Equipo Mejor Marca
Bagaloni Lucas 14 12 1990 MALGO FMARP 08.28.00
Monin Alejandro Ezequiel 10 9 1987 JMCOR FMARP 08.28.96
Perez Lazarte Leandro Leonel 14 1 2001 CEF18 AAB 08.32.63
Michia Marcelo Alejandro 23 6 1991 AAGAB GALV 08.33.62
Maza Miguel Hector 25 7 1991 CPDAT JUJ 08.45.00
Kelly Tomás 21 8 1998 LEGRO FMARP 08.45.00
Sallago Jose Ignacio 24 3 1992 ALUMN ABAH 08.48.00
Molina Lucas Romualdo 24 3 1985 JMCOR FMARP 08.53.00
Granja Hern�n Gonzalo 13 5 1988 EB - 08.53.00
Temperan Matias 28 12 1996 JMCOR FMARP 08.55.00
Forte Christian Daniel 22 8 1992 EB - 08.55.00
Funaro Guillermo Fernando 26 5 1989 CCN ATAND 09.00.00
PINATTI JOAQUIN 9 12 1998 CASCM - 09.04.00
Madril Jorge 9 12 1985 MALGO FMARP 09.05.00
Gauna Brian Miguel 15 2 1994 JMCOR FMARP 09.07.00
Paterlini Juan Martin 16 8 1983 LEGRO FMARP 09.15.00
PALOMINO BRIAN SAUL 17 9 2001 JMCOR FMARP 09.15.00
Humberto Santiago 11 6 1997 LEGRO FMARP 09.15.00
Reddy Francisco 22 12 2003 EMAB8 - 09.16.00
Oliva Lucio 7 6 1997 CASCM - 09.18.00
Tivani Kevin Nahuel 22 11 1999 JMCOR FMARP 09.20.00
Rojas Landaburu Manuel 2 5 2005 MALGO FMARP 09.23.00
Montecinos Gonzalo 20 12 2002 EMAPI - 09.25.73
Guerrero Leonardo 24 7 2005 MALGO FMARP 09.26.00
LEDESMA VICTOR MANUEL 23 1 1985 AMDP FMARP 09.34.00
VIDELA SERGIO CARLOS 21 11 1979 JMCOR FMARP 09.35.00
Cabrera Santiago 26 8 1995 EMUNE - 09.35.00
MARTIN EMILIANO JULIO 29 4 1977 JMCOR FMARP 09.40.00
Carrera Alan Gaston 8 7 1999 JMCOR FMARP 09.40.00
COLQUE CARLOS MIGUEL 13 7 1991 AMDP FMARP 09.41.00
Balda Nahuel Agustin 18 12 2003 JMCOR FMARP 09.43.00
Goyeneche Mauricio Agustin 5 3 1999 JMCOR FMARP 09.45.00
Juarez Jorge Luis 22 6 1980 JMCOR FMARP 09.45.00
Benitez Tomas 18 3 2002 EMUNE - 09.45.00
Zapata Martinez Matias 28 7 1996 CIMA FMARP 09.45.00
Rodriguez Agustin 20 4 1996 CIMA FMARP 09.45.00
FERNANDEZ DANTE FACUNDO 18 5 1971 JMCOR FMARP 09.48.00
Sanchez Alejandro Oscar 11 10 1983 JMCOR FMARP 09.50.00
Dos Santos Silva Agustin Nahuel 18 9 2002 EMUNE - 09.50.00
Silvero Ivan Noel 23 10 2001 JMCOR FMARP 09.50.00
Pringles Facundo 14 12 1986 TROTE FMARP 09.51.00
Fernandez Landa Gregorio 9 9 1992 TROTE FMARP 09.53.00
Galdeano Hugo Roberto 15 3 1980 JMCOR FMARP 09.55.00
Carrasco Matias 1 3 1996 TROTE FMARP 09.57.00
Ledesma Lautaro 26 3 2005 MALGO FMARP 10.00.00
Gómez Barbuto Tomas 28 4 2002 EMUNE BA 10.00.00
Nieto Joaquin Ezequiel 6 10 2004 JMCOR FMARP 10.00.00
Bri�on Pablo 16 8 1979 CASCM - 10.00.00
Castagna Lautaro Benjamin 15 12 2002 JMCOR FMARP 10.05.00
Barreiro Mariano 15 11 1997 ATRBA AAB 10.05.00
Romero Mariano 24 11 1974 TROTE FMARP 10.06.00
GIMENEZ ARIEL ALBERTO 11 5 1977 JMCOR FMARP 10.07.00
Moyano Cristian Jesus 30 12 1985 ATRBA AAB 10.10.00
URUZUNA ZURI 4 9 2005 JMCOR FMARP 10.10.00
TORRES FRANCO SEBASTIAN 21 8 2001 JMCOR FMARP 10.10.00
URUZUNA EKIAN 4 9 2005 JMCOR FMARP 10.10.00
GARCIA NAVONE RAFAEL 15 8 2002 JMCOR FMARP 10.12.00
OLARTICOCHEA HECTOR FABRICIO 5 9 1975 JMCOR FMARP 10.15.00
PEREZ DIAZ IGNACIO 16 12 2002 JMCOR FMARP 10.15.00
Cardoso Cristian Nereo Alberto 20 4 1980 ATRBA AAB 10.15.00
Medina Matias Emanuel 23 4 1995 JMCOR FMARP 10.20.00
DIB BUSTROS GUILLERMO GABRIEL 15 11 1979 JMCOR FMARP 10.20.00
Cadona Ariel 6 7 1969 JMCOR FMARP 10.20.00
Gianarelli Santiago 16 7 1998 CJPR ATAND 10.27.00
Diaz Diego Leandro 14 11 2000 CJPR ATAND 10.30.00
Tabbita Lautaro 5 7 2001 LEGRO FMARP 10.30.00
Vallejo Ariel Angel 20 7 2004 JMCOR FMARP 10.30.00
Lescano Abdias Caleb 12 11 1991 CACCE AAB 10.30.00
Caldiroli Stainkievichtomas 13 6 1996 MALGO FMARP 10.30.00
HERNANDEZ EZEQUIEL 24 1 2005 JMCOR FMARP 10.30.00
Henriquez Santiago 29 12 2003 EMA3A - 10.30.00
Allegro Germ�n Hugo 27 10 1971 LEGRO FMARP 10.30.00
Drimoni Quiroz Pedro Damian 3 8 2000 CJPR ATAND 10.34.00
Cruz Ignacio Joaquin 8 3 2005 JMCOR FMARP 10.40.00
Di Clemente Pablo 13 10 1972 JMCOR FMARP 10.40.00
DANTIOCHIA OSCAR ERNESTO 1 1 1959 JMCOR FMARP 10.45.00
LIBRETTI FABIAN OSCAR 4 4 1969 JMCOR FMARP 10.45.00
Lahitte Gonzalo Adrian 15 10 1992 CIMA FMARP 10.54.00
Ibañez Capurro Antonio 7 7 2004 MALGO FMARP 11.00.00
Cansina Valentino 20 2 2006 CJPR ATAND 11.05.00
Cestona Josias Eduardo 30 12 2004 CJPR ATAND 11.07.00
Moyano Maximo Santiago 18 9 2004 FA FMARP 11.07.00
Suarez Santiago 14 6 2004 CJPR ATAND 11.12.00
BURESTA GUSTAVO ADRIAN 8 12 1966 JMCOR FMARP 11.15.00
OJER HORACIO ALBERTO 2 11 1962 JMCOR FMARP 11.20.00
Echevarria Tomas Ezequiel 15 2 2005 CJPR ATAND 11.27.00
Giardini Alhue 19 10 2004 CASCM - 11.45.00
Agustin Facundo Montero 17 10 2005 EMUNE BA 12.00.00
DURE ARTURO 28 5 1958 JMCOR FMARP 12.30.00
Cisneros Juan Enrique 24 7 1989 - ATAND 20.00.00
Paredes Dario Gabriel 26 12 1979 JMCOR FMARP 99.99.99
Luero Matias Fernando 12 3 1988 JMCOR FMARP 99.99.99